Left Banner
Center Banner
Right Banner

CCCNYC 2019

Overall Results

November 23, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing
9-10 Year Old Boys 3K
11-12 Year Old GIrls 3K
11-12 Year Old Boys 3K

9-10 Year Old Girls 3K

  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Emily Rhodes CYO Silver 686 6 6:31.1 6:31/M 1 5:37.7 6:32/M 12:08.9 12:08.9
2 Kylie Comas Novas 1495 2 6:26.6 6:27/M 2 5:42.9 6:32/M 12:09.6 12:09.6
3 Annie Carda Brocaw Blazers 2002 3 6:28.5 6:29/M 3 5:41.3 6:32/M 12:09.9 12:09.9
4 Cassidy Jones CYO Silver 682 1 6:24.8 6:25/M 4 5:49.4 6:35/M 12:14.3 12:14.3
5 Karla Diaz Elgin Sharks Track Club 927 7 6:31.5 6:32/M 5 5:51.3 6:39/M 12:22.8 12:22.8
6 Summer Bakey CYO Silver 680 4 6:28.8 6:29/M 6 5:58.0 6:42/M 12:26.9 12:26.9
7 Giuliana Martino Buffalo Chips 204 5 6:29.4 6:29/M 7 5:57.8 6:42/M 12:27.2 12:27.2
8 Paetyn Price Washington Wings of Eagles 1987 8 6:32.5 6:33/M 8 5:57.0 6:43/M 12:29.5 12:29.5
9 Evelyn Gullett Team Kentucky 1774 13 6:40.4 6:40/M 9 5:50.1 6:44/M 12:30.5 12:30.5
10 Caroline Mooney Louisville TigerSharks 1268 15 6:42.0 6:42/M 10 5:48.7 6:44/M 12:30.8 12:30.8
11 Ava Schafer Unattached 1900 12 6:40.0 6:40/M 11 5:53.4 6:45/M 12:33.4 12:33.4
12 Emory Nessa Brocaw Blazers 2006 9 6:36.1 6:36/M 12 5:57.7 6:45/M 12:33.9 12:33.9
13 Irma Jimenez Elgin Road Warriors 916 10 6:38.3 6:38/M 13 5:55.7 6:45/M 12:34.0 12:34.0
14 ANGELINA COTTONE CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 436 14 6:41.4 6:41/M 14 5:59.0 6:49/M 12:40.5 12:40.5
15 Emerson Slocum Northside Saints 1483 23 6:48.7 6:49/M 15 5:52.1 6:49/M 12:40.9 12:40.9
16 Sarah Haines Northeast Striders 1448 24 6:50.0 6:50/M 16 5:51.9 6:50/M 12:41.9 12:41.9
17 Madison Minson Elgin Sharks Track Club 937 19 6:45.0 6:45/M 17 5:57.0 6:50/M 12:42.1 12:42.1
18 Bayli Sterbenz Brocaw Blazers 2008 11 6:39.9 6:40/M 18 6:02.6 6:50/M 12:42.5 12:42.5
19 Julia Anastasio Derby City ORANGE 801 18 6:44.8 6:45/M 19 5:57.9 6:50/M 12:42.7 12:42.7
20 Marilyn Ramsdell Fort Washington Knights 2277 21 6:46.1 6:46/M 20 5:57.1 6:50/M 12:43.3 12:43.3
21 Mya Lee Brocaw Blazers 2004 26 6:51.2 6:51/M 21 5:52.5 6:51/M 12:43.7 12:43.7
22 Mia Kunio Accelerators 7 20 6:45.8 6:46/M 22 5:58.0 6:51/M 12:43.9 12:43.9
23 Emma Carrico Louisville TigerSharks 1238 34 6:53.1 6:53/M 23 5:51.9 6:51/M 12:45.0 12:45.0
24 Allison Ortiz Seashore Striders 1544 25 6:50.2 6:50/M 24 5:55.2 6:52/M 12:45.5 12:45.5
25 Alexis Moran Team Kentucky 1788 16 6:43.0 6:43/M 25 6:07.2 6:54/M 12:50.2 12:50.2
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Lacey Prather Louisville TigerSharks 1282 29 6:51.9 6:52/M 26 5:59.3 6:55/M 12:51.3 12:51.3
27 Jane Kilpatrick CYO Silver 683 17 6:44.7 6:45/M 27 6:08.4 6:56/M 12:53.1 12:53.1
28 BRIE MASSMAN CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 442 31 6:52.3 6:52/M 28 6:02.2 6:56/M 12:54.5 12:54.5
29 Kinsley Yaden Louisville TigerSharks 1289 33 6:52.4 6:52/M 29 6:03.6 6:57/M 12:56.1 12:56.1
30 Laila Meier Carmel Project A 270 32 6:52.4 6:52/M 30 6:03.8 6:57/M 12:56.2 12:56.2
31 Alivia Lozier Westfield Green Wave 2205 36 6:53.5 6:54/M 31 6:03.6 6:58/M 12:57.2 12:57.2
32 Jada Harper Southern Indiana RC 1624 27 6:51.6 6:52/M 32 6:06.1 6:58/M 12:57.7 12:57.7
33 Lyndi Zimmerman Brocaw Blazers 2009 40 6:57.4 6:57/M 33 6:00.5 6:58/M 12:58.0 12:58.0
34 Harper Childress Monroe Milers 1376 38 6:54.6 6:55/M 34 6:04.7 6:59/M 12:59.4 12:59.4
35 Sienna Anthony KcCheetahs 1210 48 7:00.9 7:01/M 35 6:01.3 7:01/M 13:02.2 13:02.2
36 Hannah Depestel Unattached 1858 22 6:48.1 6:48/M 36 6:15.0 7:01/M 13:03.2 13:03.2
37 Peyton Minson Elgin Sharks Track Club 938 43 6:59.1 6:59/M 37 6:04.5 7:01/M 13:03.7 13:03.7
38 Kali Wallace Unattached 1907 28 6:51.7 6:52/M 38 6:12.6 7:02/M 13:04.3 13:04.3
39 Kiele Reichenbach Northeast Striders 1455 30 6:52.1 6:52/M 39 6:12.5 7:02/M 13:04.6 13:04.6
40 Claire LaBar Body in Training A 152 35 6:53.3 6:53/M 40 6:11.9 7:02/M 13:05.2 13:05.2
41 Hanna Schaller Carmel Project A 278 54 7:03.5 7:04/M 41 6:02.8 7:03/M 13:06.3 13:06.3
42 Maggie Roth Brocaw Blazers 2007 52 7:02.5 7:03/M 42 6:11.6 7:07/M 13:14.1 13:14.1
43 Paige Voigtschild Lawrence County Christian Warr 1229 49 7:01.0 7:01/M 43 6:14.3 7:08/M 13:15.4 13:15.4
44 Lola Mullen Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 524 45 6:59.5 7:00/M 44 6:16.7 7:08/M 13:16.2 13:16.2
45 Elizabeth Harter CYO Silver 681 42 6:58.3 6:58/M 45 6:18.0 7:08/M 13:16.3 13:16.3
46 Shiloh O'Grady Seashore Striders 1543 37 6:54.0 6:54/M 46 6:23.0 7:09/M 13:17.1 13:17.1
47 Emma Stanley Brocaw Blazers* 2015 50 7:01.5 7:02/M 47 6:16.2 7:09/M 13:17.7 13:17.7
48 Lucy Wayland Derby City ORANGE 840 51 7:01.8 7:02/M 48 6:16.4 7:09/M 13:18.3 13:18.3
49 Hadley Cole Body in Training A 144 56 7:04.8 7:05/M 49 6:14.4 7:10/M 13:19.3 13:19.3
50 Emery Frye Brocaw Blazers 2003 53 7:02.6 7:03/M 50 6:17.7 7:10/M 13:20.3 13:20.3
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Tessa Mize Northside Saints 1478 41 6:58.0 6:58/M 51 6:23.1 7:11/M 13:21.1 13:21.1
52 Reagan Mogck CYO Silver 685 47 7:00.6 7:01/M 52 6:21.2 7:11/M 13:21.9 13:21.9
53 Jillian Loftis Clarksburg Sports Association 328 44 6:59.4 6:59/M 53 6:23.9 7:12/M 13:23.4 13:23.4
54 Audrey Spina Derby City ORANGE 831 61 7:08.5 7:09/M 54 6:15.2 7:12/M 13:23.8 13:23.8
55 Sylvia Flynn Westfield Green Wave 2192 73 7:11.3 7:11/M 55 6:14.3 7:13/M 13:25.7 13:25.7
56 Hyla Petkovic Louisville TigerSharks 1279 39 6:55.1 6:55/M 56 6:31.0 7:13/M 13:26.1 13:26.1
57 Anna Wochomurka Westfield Green Wave 2215 72 7:11.3 7:11/M 57 6:15.0 7:14/M 13:26.4 13:26.4
58 Stella Carpenter Derby City ORANGE 811 57 7:07.1 7:07/M 58 6:20.0 7:14/M 13:27.2 13:27.2
59 Blaise Brown Louisville TigerSharks2 1237 60 7:08.3 7:08/M 59 6:21.7 7:16/M 13:30.1 13:30.1
60 Faye-Scott Ferrell Accelerators 4 59 7:07.9 7:08/M 60 6:23.4 7:16/M 13:31.3 13:31.3
61 Kate Lockamy Brocaw Blazers 2005 55 7:04.1 7:04/M 61 6:28.3 7:17/M 13:32.5 13:32.5
62 Autumn Gilhooly Frederick Spires 1053 81 7:17.4 7:17/M 62 6:15.4 7:17/M 13:32.8 13:32.8
63 Raegan Patterson Louisville TigerSharks 1277 69 7:10.3 7:10/M 63 6:22.9 7:17/M 13:33.2 13:33.2
64 Cate Crowley Chicago Speed 297 46 7:00.2 7:00/M 64 6:33.0 7:17/M 13:33.3 13:33.3
65 Carly Davis Westfield Green Wave 2184 77 7:13.3 7:13/M 65 6:19.9 7:17/M 13:33.3 13:33.3
66 Kyleigh Mascio CYO Silver 684 68 7:09.9 7:10/M 66 6:23.6 7:17/M 13:33.5 13:33.5
67 Logan Romanini Hudson Youth 1094 58 7:07.6 7:08/M 67 6:26.5 7:18/M 13:34.2 13:34.2
68 Emmi Swoope Seashore Striders 1545 75 7:12.4 7:12/M 68 6:22.5 7:18/M 13:34.9 13:34.9
69 Addy Moffitt Brocaw Blazers* 2014 63 7:08.9 7:09/M 69 6:26.5 7:18/M 13:35.4 13:35.4
70 Lauren Browning Derby City ORANGE 806 62 7:08.6 7:09/M 70 6:27.4 7:19/M 13:36.1 13:36.1
71 Caitlin Hawkins Fisher Fire 974 64 7:09.2 7:09/M 71 6:28.8 7:20/M 13:38.0 13:38.0
72 Maya Uriostegui Elgin Sharks Track Club 948 67 7:09.7 7:10/M 72 6:28.3 7:20/M 13:38.0 13:38.0
73 Carly Joe Herring Westfield Green Wave 2198 74 7:11.6 7:12/M 73 6:27.3 7:20/M 13:39.0 13:39.0
74 Skylar Johnson Flying Angels 1018 80 7:16.0 7:16/M 74 6:23.0 7:20/M 13:39.1 13:39.1
75 Riley Cravens Louisville TigerSharks2 1241 71 7:10.7 7:11/M 75 6:28.3 7:20/M 13:39.1 13:39.1
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Lily Bieak CYO Red 628 85 7:20.4 7:20/M 76 6:20.6 7:21/M 13:41.1 13:41.1
77 Kenley Johnson Body in Training A 150 76 7:12.8 7:13/M 77 6:29.0 7:22/M 13:41.9 13:41.9
78 Hayden Calcagno Accelerators 1 66 7:09.6 7:10/M 78 6:32.3 7:22/M 13:42.0 13:42.0
79 Emily Stauffer Ohio Elite Cross Country 1514 87 7:20.6 7:21/M 79 6:22.6 7:23/M 13:43.2 13:43.2
80 Jocelyn Davis Louisville TigerSharks2 1243 70 7:10.6 7:11/M 80 6:33.1 7:23/M 13:43.7 13:43.7
81 Avery Birkett Unattached 1854 78 7:14.0 7:14/M 81 6:31.7 7:24/M 13:45.8 13:45.8
82 Mackenzie Bezdek Hudson Youth 1081 82 7:19.0 7:19/M 82 6:28.7 7:25/M 13:47.7 13:47.7
83 Nicoletta Cucarese CYO Red 631 79 7:15.6 7:16/M 83 6:32.3 7:25/M 13:48.0 13:48.0
84 Lucy O'Brien Louisville TigerSharks 1276 65 7:09.6 7:10/M 84 6:38.9 7:25/M 13:48.5 13:48.5
85 Mia Thompson Seashore Striders 1547 86 7:20.6 7:21/M 85 6:30.5 7:27/M 13:51.1 13:51.1
86 Everly Pycraft Calumet Region Striders 237 97 7:27.3 7:27/M 86 6:23.8 7:27/M 13:51.2 13:51.2
87 Abigail Temesgen Fort Washington Knights 2281 93 7:25.4 7:25/M 87 6:28.1 7:28/M 13:53.6 13:53.6
88 Erin Noonan Seashore Striders 1541 83 7:19.8 7:20/M 88 6:36.3 7:30/M 13:56.1 13:56.1
89 Mia Dooley Hudson Youth 1086 94 7:25.7 7:26/M 89 6:31.5 7:30/M 13:57.2 13:57.2
90 Jozzy Mundy Belvidere Tornados 95 100 7:30.9 7:31/M 90 6:26.8 7:30/M 13:57.7 13:57.7
91 Mia Gamza CYO Red 634 96 7:26.4 7:26/M 91 6:31.8 7:31/M 13:58.3 13:58.3
92 Hanna Lake CYO Red 640 98 7:28.1 7:28/M 92 6:31.3 7:31/M 13:59.4 13:59.4
93 Madeline Mafodda CYO Red 645 92 7:24.6 7:25/M 93 6:35.3 7:32/M 14:00.0 14:00.0
94 Josie Speicher CYO Silver 687 84 7:20.1 7:20/M 94 6:40.2 7:32/M 14:00.3 14:00.3
95 Emma Piazzi Belvidere Tornados 96 116 7:34.7 7:35/M 95 6:32.7 7:36/M 14:07.4 14:07.4
96 Kylie Burkhead Northeast Striders 1444     96 14:07.7 7:36/M 14:07.7 14:07.7
97 Marissa Thomas Derby City ORANGE 834 101 7:31.1 7:31/M 97 6:36.7 7:36/M 14:07.8 14:07.8
98 Audrey Garton Brocaw Blazers* 2011 110 7:34.0 7:34/M 98 6:34.4 7:36/M 14:08.4 14:08.4
99 Skylar Hofmann Louisville TigerSharks2 1254 112 7:34.1 7:34/M 99 6:34.9 7:37/M 14:09.1 14:09.1
100 Hannah Leinhauser CYO Black 564 102 7:31.5 7:32/M 100 6:37.9 7:37/M 14:09.5 14:09.5
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Katherine Thomson CYO Red 654 91 7:24.6 7:25/M 101 6:45.1 7:37/M 14:09.7 14:09.7
102 Bailey Dunn Jenks America 1181 107 7:33.5 7:34/M 102 6:36.3 7:37/M 14:09.8 14:09.8
103 Noel Nifong Southern Indiana RC 1632 114 7:34.5 7:35/M 103 6:36.0 7:37/M 14:10.5 14:10.5
104 Liza Williams Seashore Striders 1551 89 7:23.6 7:24/M 104 6:47.2 7:37/M 14:10.9 14:10.9
105 Gretchen Maughan Seashore Striders 1536 115 7:34.5 7:35/M 105 6:36.5 7:38/M 14:11.1 14:11.1
106 Annabelle Chan Simpson 1575 99 7:28.2 7:28/M 106 6:43.0 7:38/M 14:11.2 14:11.2
107 Abigail Lindy Louisville TigerSharks 1263 88 7:23.4 7:23/M 107 6:47.9 7:38/M 14:11.4 14:11.4
108 Claire Voigtschild Lawrence County Christian Warr 1228 105 7:32.3 7:32/M 108 6:39.2 7:38/M 14:11.5 14:11.5
109 Gianna Guzman Elgin Sharks Track Club 932 90 7:24.1 7:24/M 109 6:49.9 7:39/M 14:14.0 14:14.0
110 Stella Xiao Buffalo Chips 207 123 7:42.0 7:42/M 110 6:32.5 7:39/M 14:14.6 14:14.6
111 Zoe Travelsted Westfield Green Wave 2213 104 7:32.3 7:32/M 111 6:43.7 7:40/M 14:16.0 14:16.0
112 Ava Dreyer Belvidere Tornados 85 106 7:32.3 7:32/M 112 6:45.6 7:41/M 14:17.9 14:17.9
113 Adri Janovick Brocaw Blazers* 2013 117 7:35.6 7:36/M 113 6:42.8 7:42/M 14:18.4 14:18.4
114 Samantha Foster Westfield Green Wave 2193 111 7:34.0 7:34/M 114 6:44.8 7:42/M 14:18.9 14:18.9
115 WINNIE WOOD CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 450 103 7:32.2 7:32/M 115 6:47.2 7:42/M 14:19.5 14:19.5
116 Violet Mustard Accelerators 10 121 7:40.2 7:40/M 116 6:41.8 7:43/M 14:22.0 14:22.0
117 Nadia Dougherty CYO Red 633 109 7:33.7 7:34/M 117 6:48.4 7:44/M 14:22.2 14:22.2
118 Harper Jackson Unattached 1883 126 7:43.0 7:43/M 118 6:39.9 7:44/M 14:23.0 14:23.0
119 Kayah Scurry Camden Clock Chasers 2259 113 7:34.3 7:34/M 119 6:51.0 7:45/M 14:25.3 14:25.3
120 KARSYN DUNCAN CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 437 122 7:40.4 7:40/M 120 6:47.9 7:47/M 14:28.3 14:28.3
121 Halas Wagenknecht Accelerators 16 95 7:25.8 7:26/M 121 7:03.0 7:47/M 14:28.8 14:28.8
122 Sienna Foster Frederick Spires 1052 119 7:37.1 7:37/M 122 6:53.2 7:48/M 14:30.3 14:30.3
123 Elisabeth Lindy Louisville TigerSharks2 1264 124 7:42.3 7:42/M 123 6:48.5 7:48/M 14:30.9 14:30.9
124 Claire Nipper CYO Black 568 118 7:36.1 7:36/M 124 6:58.6 7:50/M 14:34.7 14:34.7
125 Kailin McElroy North Union Intermediate 1432 120 7:37.8 7:38/M 125 6:57.4 7:51/M 14:35.2 14:35.2
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Lilly Archer Southern Indiana Catholic 1585 125 7:42.8 7:43/M 126 6:54.9 7:52/M 14:37.8 14:37.8
127 Kara Foree Louisville TigerSharks2 1248 127 7:44.2 7:44/M 127 6:53.8 7:52/M 14:38.0 14:38.0
128 Madeleine Ruday CYO Red 651 129 7:45.9 7:46/M 128 6:54.2 7:53/M 14:40.1 14:40.1
129 Chessa Redman Ohio Elite Cross Country 1510 130 7:48.1 7:48/M 129 6:55.7 7:55/M 14:43.9 14:43.9
130 D�ana Nava Derby City ORANGE 826 108 7:33.5 7:34/M 130 7:13.2 7:57/M 14:46.8 14:46.8
131 Piper Cobb CYO Black 553 134 7:51.0 7:51/M 131 6:56.4 7:57/M 14:47.4 14:47.4
132 Naomi Wong AOC 58 132 7:49.3 7:49/M 132 6:59.3 7:58/M 14:48.7 14:48.7
133 Kallan Hunter Belvidere Tornados 90 144 7:56.8 7:57/M 133 6:53.8 7:59/M 14:50.6 14:50.6
134 Kelsea Burkhead Northeast Striders 1443     134 14:52.9 8:00/M 14:52.9 14:52.9
135 Annabelle Bould Belvidere Tornados 82 152 8:01.8 8:02/M 135 6:51.6 8:00/M 14:53.4 14:53.4
136 Chloe Thear Fisher Fire 978 140 7:54.8 7:55/M 136 6:58.7 8:00/M 14:53.5 14:53.5
137 Lydia Droeger Westfield Green Wave 2188 135 7:51.0 7:51/M 137 7:03.5 8:01/M 14:54.6 14:54.6
138 Zoey Gonzales Flaherty Elementary School 994 143 7:56.5 7:57/M 138 6:59.2 8:02/M 14:55.7 14:55.7
139 Bella Murawski Southern Indiana Catholic 1596 141 7:54.9 7:55/M 139 7:01.5 8:02/M 14:56.5 14:56.5
140 Mariela Reyes Elgin Sharks Track Club 944 138 7:51.9 7:52/M 140 7:06.5 8:03/M 14:58.5 14:58.5
141 Megan Donahue Nashville Youth Athletics 1393 128 7:44.7 7:45/M 141 7:14.2 8:03/M 14:59.0 14:59.0
142 Aileen McNamara Simpson 1577 147 7:59.6 8:00/M 142 6:59.8 8:04/M 14:59.4 14:59.4
143 Madison Singer Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 526 131 7:48.4 7:48/M 143 7:12.9 8:05/M 15:01.3 15:01.3
144 Isabella Springer Staley Striders 1756 133 7:49.9 7:50/M 144 7:11.8 8:05/M 15:01.8 15:01.8
145 Clare Douglas Brocaw Blazers* 2010 153 8:03.7 8:04/M 145 6:58.2 8:05/M 15:01.9 15:01.9
146 Cheyenne Riley Southern Indiana RC 1634 137 7:51.5 7:52/M 146 7:14.7 8:07/M 15:06.3 15:06.3
147 CALLEE SMITH CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 424 157 8:07.1 8:07/M 147 7:00.2 8:08/M 15:07.4 15:07.4
148 Emily Hazen Flying Angels 1013 163 8:11.7 8:12/M 148 6:57.7 8:09/M 15:09.4 15:09.4
149 Analeigh Porter Southern Indiana RC 1633 150 8:00.1 8:00/M 149 7:10.8 8:10/M 15:10.9 15:10.9
150 ANSLEY BELLE MINGS CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 444 171 8:19.4 8:19/M 150 6:51.8 8:10/M 15:11.2 15:11.2
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 ISABELLA MARTINEK CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 441 145 7:57.7 7:58/M 151 7:13.6 8:10/M 15:11.3 15:11.3
152 Allyson Crocker Westfield Green Wave B 2183 139 7:54.3 7:54/M 152 7:19.4 8:11/M 15:13.8 15:13.8
153 Claire Price CYO Black 571 148 7:59.6 8:00/M 153 7:14.7 8:12/M 15:14.3 15:14.3
154 Sonya Hulowenthal Unattached 1882 151 8:00.4 8:00/M 154 7:18.1 8:14/M 15:18.5 15:18.5
155 Lillian Singer Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 525 146 7:59.3 7:59/M 155 7:19.7 8:14/M 15:19.1 15:19.1
156 Ava Capper Copley 488 155 8:05.5 8:06/M 156 7:17.0 8:16/M 15:22.6 15:22.6
157 Heidi Gonzalez Buffalo Chips 194 178 8:28.6 8:29/M 157 6:54.6 8:16/M 15:23.2 15:23.2
158 SOPHIA FINLEY CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 438 136 7:51.1 7:51/M 158 7:32.2 8:16/M 15:23.4 15:23.4
159 Emma Raish Nittany TF 1419 159 8:09.5 8:10/M 159 7:18.0 8:19/M 15:27.5 15:27.5
160 Kaylan Hodges Brocaw Blazers* 2012 162 8:11.4 8:11/M 160 7:16.7 8:19/M 15:28.1 15:28.1
161 Chloe Vielhauer Brocaw Blazers* 2016 156 8:06.9 8:07/M 161 7:21.5 8:19/M 15:28.5 15:28.5
162 ADDISON OGDEN CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 446 173 8:23.3 8:23/M 162 7:05.4 8:19/M 15:28.7 15:28.7
163 Eleanor Collins Hudson Youth 1085 142 7:56.1 7:56/M 163 7:33.1 8:20/M 15:29.3 15:29.3
164 Claudia Southworth Westfield Green Wave B 2211 149 7:59.9 8:00/M 164 7:29.5 8:20/M 15:29.4 15:29.4
165 Carly Sanford Lowe Elementary 1353 160 8:09.8 8:10/M 165 7:20.4 8:20/M 15:30.2 15:30.2
166 Kyra Ludwig Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1067 170 8:16.2 8:16/M 166 7:15.0 8:21/M 15:31.2 15:31.2
167 Molly Johnston Lowe Elementary 1347 172 8:20.3 8:20/M 167 7:12.1 8:21/M 15:32.4 15:32.4
168 Molly Upton Southern Indiana Catholic 1600 165 8:12.4 8:12/M 168 7:20.4 8:22/M 15:32.8 15:32.8
169 Gracie Russell Team Kentucky 1798 174 8:24.9 8:25/M 169 7:08.9 8:22/M 15:33.8 15:33.8
170 Allana Smith North Union Intermediate 1434 158 8:09.3 8:09/M 170 7:25.9 8:23/M 15:35.2 15:35.2
171 Isabella Fisher CYO Black 560 168 8:15.4 8:15/M 171 7:20.9 8:23/M 15:36.3 15:36.3
172 Eva Wordell Waza Track Club 1988 166 8:13.9 8:14/M 172 7:25.1 8:25/M 15:39.0 15:39.0
173 Karina Mella Copley 494 164 8:11.7 8:12/M 173 7:27.4 8:25/M 15:39.2 15:39.2
174 Sadie Parker Team Kentucky 1792 167 8:15.0 8:15/M 174 7:24.5 8:25/M 15:39.6 15:39.6
175 Sydney Butler Ohio Elite Cross Country 1502 176 8:27.5 8:28/M 175 7:13.2 8:26/M 15:40.8 15:40.8
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Priscilla Griffin Buffalo Chips 196 154 8:04.1 8:04/M 176 7:43.7 8:30/M 15:47.9 15:47.9
177 Taelynn Torres Clark Flying Angels 1022 169 8:16.1 8:16/M 177 7:33.6 8:31/M 15:49.8 15:49.8
178 Elinore Mustard Accelerators 9 182 8:32.0 8:32/M 178 7:19.0 8:31/M 15:51.1 15:51.1
179 Zan Travelsted Westfield Green Wave B 2212 177 8:28.4 8:28/M 179 7:23.7 8:32/M 15:52.1 15:52.1
180 October Curren Ohio Elite Cross Country 1503 161 8:10.5 8:11/M 180 7:44.2 8:33/M 15:54.8 15:54.8
181 Giuliana Cucarese CYO Black 557 185 8:35.3 8:35/M 181 7:22.8 8:35/M 15:58.1 15:58.1
182 Zoe Rich Bates Elementary 1730 186 8:37.2 8:37/M 182 7:28.4 8:39/M 16:05.6 16:05.6
183 Sloane Moseley Derby City ORANGE 825 181 8:30.7 8:31/M 183 7:35.7 8:40/M 16:06.5 16:06.5
184 MADELYN GUESS CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 420 189 8:38.9 8:39/M 184 7:30.8 8:41/M 16:09.7 16:09.7
185 Nevaeh Kellum KcCheetahs 1216 191 8:47.6 8:48/M 185 7:23.2 8:42/M 16:10.8 16:10.8
186 Jillian Fillmore Lowe Elementary 1343 183 8:33.2 8:33/M 186 7:37.6 8:42/M 16:10.9 16:10.9
187 Madigan Moore Unattached 1893 180 8:29.7 8:30/M 187 7:44.5 8:44/M 16:14.2 16:14.2
188 ADA SCHULTZ CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 423 175 8:26.7 8:27/M 188 7:49.0 8:45/M 16:15.8 16:15.8
189 Ava Henry Camden Clock Chasers 2255 184 8:33.4 8:33/M 189 7:50.5 8:49/M 16:23.9 16:23.9
190 Claire Dawson Westfield Green Wave B 2185 193 8:49.0 8:49/M 190 7:36.6 8:50/M 16:25.6 16:25.6
191 Alyssa Spilker CYO Black 577 188 8:38.3 8:38/M 191 7:48.5 8:51/M 16:26.8 16:26.8
192 Emma Hafendorfer Lowe Elementary 1344 190 8:39.5 8:40/M 192 7:49.9 8:52/M 16:29.5 16:29.5
193 Natalie Creagh Southern Indiana Catholic 1588 192 8:47.6 8:48/M 193 7:43.3 8:53/M 16:30.9 16:30.9
194 Allyson Link Nashville Youth Athletics 1396 179 8:29.5 8:30/M 194 8:15.1 9:00/M 16:44.6 16:44.6
195 Nieva Golembiewski CYO White 703 187 8:38.0 8:38/M 195 8:10.6 9:02/M 16:48.7 16:48.7
196 MaeLynn Williams Clinton Running Club 389 196 8:52.8 8:53/M 196 7:58.8 9:04/M 16:51.7 16:51.7
197 Ashlynn Elmore Bates Elementary 1721 197 8:55.1 8:55/M 197 8:02.5 9:07/M 16:57.6 16:57.6
198 Gwyneth Lee Westfield Green Wave B 2203 199 9:08.8 9:09/M 198 7:50.3 9:08/M 16:59.1 16:59.1
199 Ashleigh Bland KcCheetahs 1211 194 8:51.1 8:51/M 199 8:09.1 9:09/M 17:00.2 17:00.2
200 Cecilia Johnson Southern Indiana Catholic 1593 200 9:12.8 9:13/M 200 7:47.8 9:09/M 17:00.6 17:00.6
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Lauren Cook Westfield Green Wave B 2181 201 9:14.5 9:15/M 201 8:00.7 9:17/M 17:15.3 17:15.3
202 Dayann Pineda Jenks America 1190 198 8:58.9 8:59/M 202 8:20.3 9:19/M 17:19.2 17:19.2
203 Stella Jones Derby City BLUE 765 195 8:51.4 8:51/M 203 8:32.0 9:21/M 17:23.4 17:23.4
204 Audrey Walton CYO White 713 202 9:19.3 9:19/M 204 8:31.9 9:36/M 17:51.3 17:51.3
205 Alexis Hale Southern Indiana Catholic 1592 205 9:45.0 9:45/M 205 8:28.5 9:48/M 18:13.5 18:13.5
206 ABIGAIL RIDNOUR CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 422 204 9:34.6 9:35/M 206 8:43.6 9:50/M 18:18.3 18:18.3
207 Jessica Morgan Flying Angels 1019 206 9:54.9 9:55/M 207 8:34.6 9:57/M 18:29.5 18:29.5
208 KAMARI TRAVIS CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 425 203 9:32.9 9:33/M 208 9:12.7 10:05/M 18:45.7 18:45.7
209 Jimena Jara Lowe Elementary 1345 207 10:06.9 10:07/M 209 9:24.7 10:30/M 19:31.6 19:31.6
210 Kyla Moran Westfield Green Wave B 2206 209 10:37.6 10:38/M 210 8:59.0 10:33/M 19:36.6 19:36.6
211 Michaela Boone Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 520 208 10:37.2 10:37/M 211 9:39.2 10:54/M 20:16.4 20:16.4
212 Natalie Gort Elgin Sharks Track Club 931 210 11:32.1 11:32/M 212 10:41.8 11:57/M 22:14.0 22:14.0
213 Athena Gladhill Flaherty Elementary School 993 211 11:52.7 11:53/M 213 11:03.2 12:20/M 22:55.9 22:55.9
214 Morgan Stock Derby City BLUE 775 212 12:53.1 12:53/M 214 10:58.2 12:50/M 23:51.3 23:51.3
215 Katherine Cantor Lowe Elementary 1341 213 13:00.4 13:00/M 215 11:41.8 13:17/M 24:42.3 24:42.3
Top  

9-10 Year Old Boys 3K

  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Camryn edge Derby City ORANGE 853     1 11:08.2 5:59/M 11:08.2 11:08.2
2 Reece Torres Fisher Fire 992 2 5:57.5 5:58/M 2 5:14.1 6:01/M 11:11.7 11:11.7
3 Johnny Ricketts Delco Mustangs 757 1 5:56.3 5:56/M 3 5:20.8 6:04/M 11:17.1 11:17.1
4 Elijah Lesnet Westfield Green Wave 2240 4 6:00.7 6:01/M 4 5:18.1 6:05/M 11:18.9 11:18.9
5 Isaiah Blomker Brocaw Blazers 2084 3 6:00.5 6:01/M 5 5:22.5 6:07/M 11:23.0 11:23.0
6 Trevor Christenson Brocaw Blazers 2085 13 6:08.8 6:09/M 6 5:15.1 6:08/M 11:24.0 11:24.0
7 Owen Heilman Fort Washington Knights 2288 5 6:02.6 6:03/M 7 5:21.6 6:08/M 11:24.2 11:24.2
8 Eli Hynes Louisville TigerSharks 1310 6 6:02.7 6:03/M 8 5:23.6 6:09/M 11:26.3 11:26.3
9 Lars Hildebrand Iowa Speed 1169 14 6:08.9 6:09/M 9 5:18.8 6:10/M 11:27.8 11:27.8
10 Rafael Jopson Buffalo Chips 218 7 6:04.2 6:04/M 10 5:25.5 6:11/M 11:29.7 11:29.7
11 Zion Green Northeast Striders 1465 9 6:05.0 6:05/M 11 5:26.7 6:12/M 11:31.7 11:31.7
12 Brighton Lack St. Louis Blazers 1708 12 6:07.8 6:08/M 12 5:25.1 6:13/M 11:32.9 11:32.9
13 LANGSTEN RATCLIFF CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 463 8 6:04.2 6:04/M 13 5:30.0 6:13/M 11:34.3 11:34.3
14 Harrison Decker Buffalo Chips 213 11 6:06.9 6:07/M 14 5:28.0 6:14/M 11:35.0 11:35.0
15 Ayden Taylor Northeast Striders 1472 10 6:05.5 6:06/M 15 5:31.6 6:15/M 11:37.2 11:37.2
16 Isaac Smith Fisher Fire 990 18 6:12.4 6:12/M 16 5:26.3 6:16/M 11:38.8 11:38.8
17 Warnicke Beatty St. Louis Blazers 1703 20 6:14.2 6:14/M 17 5:25.3 6:16/M 11:39.6 11:39.6
18 Gannon Parke Derby City ORANGE 867 19 6:13.6 6:14/M 18 5:28.6 6:18/M 11:42.2 11:42.2
19 Rowan Carr CYO White 715 16 6:10.7 6:11/M 19 5:31.9 6:18/M 11:42.6 11:42.6
20 HAYDEN JOKERST CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 456 23 6:16.0 6:16/M 20 5:29.4 6:19/M 11:45.4 11:45.4
21 Gabe Guillamondegui Nashville Youth Athletics 1407 21 6:14.4 6:14/M 21 5:31.2 6:19/M 11:45.6 11:45.6
22 Cole Eckstein Carmel Project A 255 24 6:16.9 6:17/M 22 5:29.0 6:20/M 11:45.9 11:45.9
23 Austin Rankin Fisher Fire 988 17 6:11.5 6:12/M 23 5:35.2 6:20/M 11:46.8 11:46.8
24 Mark Reinhart Derby City ORANGE 870 34 6:23.2 6:23/M 24 5:27.2 6:22/M 11:50.5 11:50.5
25 Sam Perry Iowa Speed 1172 15 6:09.1 6:09/M 25 5:42.5 6:23/M 11:51.7 11:51.7
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Donevan Noah Unattached 1960 27 6:19.2 6:19/M 26 5:32.6 6:23/M 11:51.9 11:51.9
27 Zachary Varner Copley 518 22 6:14.6 6:15/M 27 5:37.9 6:23/M 11:52.6 11:52.6
28 Michael Chapman Louisville TigerSharks 1296 32 6:20.9 6:21/M 28 5:33.5 6:24/M 11:54.4 11:54.4
29 Mason Saunders Louisville TigerSharks 1330 28 6:19.7 6:20/M 29 5:35.4 6:25/M 11:55.1 11:55.1
30 Sean Reith Copley 514 41 6:26.0 6:26/M 30 5:29.6 6:25/M 11:55.7 11:55.7
31 Noah Davidson Brocaw Blazers 2086 35 6:23.5 6:24/M 31 5:33.3 6:25/M 11:56.9 11:56.9
32 Walker Harter Louisville TigerSharks 1303 25 6:18.2 6:18/M 32 5:39.4 6:26/M 11:57.7 11:57.7
33 Caden Mitchell Buffalo Chips 219 31 6:20.5 6:21/M 33 5:37.7 6:26/M 11:58.2 11:58.2
34 Alex Lupinacci CYO White 731 26 6:18.6 6:19/M 34 5:40.0 6:26/M 11:58.6 11:58.6
35 Joseph McKillop Accelerators 27 39 6:25.6 6:26/M 35 5:33.7 6:27/M 11:59.4 11:59.4
36 Joseph Sierpina Derby City ORANGE 874 30 6:19.8 6:20/M 36 5:39.9 6:27/M 11:59.7 11:59.7
37 Charlie Kelker Carmel Project A 264 47 6:31.3 6:31/M 37 5:29.5 6:28/M 12:00.8 12:00.8
38 Charlie Skeen Derby City ORANGE 876 45 6:29.6 6:30/M 38 5:31.5 6:28/M 12:01.1 12:01.1
39 Nathan McKeever Westfield Green Wave 2245 36 6:24.0 6:24/M 39 5:39.7 6:29/M 12:03.7 12:03.7
40 Kix Verbroekken Derby City ORANGE 884 33 6:23.2 6:23/M 40 5:41.3 6:30/M 12:04.5 12:04.5
41 Max Casadei CYO White 717 38 6:25.1 6:25/M 41 5:40.8 6:30/M 12:06.0 12:06.0
42 Aaron Eckler Derby City ORANGE 852 40 6:25.8 6:26/M 42 5:41.6 6:31/M 12:07.4 12:07.4
43 Oscar Wordell Waza Track Club 1989 44 6:27.2 6:27/M 43 5:43.0 6:33/M 12:10.2 12:10.2
44 Will Spurgeon Southern Indiana RC 1666 37 6:24.3 6:24/M 44 5:48.6 6:34/M 12:13.0 12:13.0
45 Christian Craanen Unattached 1921 51 6:34.2 6:34/M 45 5:40.3 6:35/M 12:14.6 12:14.6
46 Jonathan Gasper Nittany TF 1422 49 6:31.7 6:32/M 46 5:43.1 6:35/M 12:14.8 12:14.8
47 Martin Hernandez Belvidere Tornados 106 46 6:31.1 6:31/M 47 5:45.2 6:36/M 12:16.3 12:16.3
48 Drew Stanek Ohio Elite Cross Country 1525 42 6:26.8 6:27/M 48 5:49.7 6:36/M 12:16.6 12:16.6
49 Charlie Hull Delco Mustangs 756 54 6:37.0 6:37/M 49 5:40.5 6:37/M 12:17.6 12:17.6
50 Connor Walsh Delco Mustangs 758 43 6:27.0 6:27/M 50 5:51.1 6:37/M 12:18.2 12:18.2
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Leo Watkins Louisville TigerSharks 1334 50 6:31.7 6:32/M 51 5:47.1 6:37/M 12:18.8 12:18.8
52 Jacob McKillop Accelerators 26 52 6:36.7 6:37/M 52 5:42.6 6:38/M 12:19.3 12:19.3
53 Nathan Zanko Unattached 1981 29 6:19.8 6:20/M 53 6:00.4 6:38/M 12:20.2 12:20.2
54 Micah Lindsey Elgin Sharks Track Club 959 53 6:36.9 6:37/M 54 5:44.4 6:39/M 12:21.4 12:21.4
55 Gavin Lindahl Brocaw Blazers 2088 66 6:39.7 6:40/M 55 5:43.2 6:39/M 12:23.0 12:23.0
56 Porter Coyle Louisville TigerSharks2 1297 61 6:39.3 6:39/M 56 5:45.8 6:41/M 12:25.1 12:25.1
57 Adam Hughart Belvidere Tornados 107 71 6:43.0 6:43/M 57 5:42.8 6:41/M 12:25.9 12:25.9
58 Jackson Miller St. Louis Blazers 1712 58 6:38.5 6:39/M 58 5:47.6 6:41/M 12:26.2 12:26.2
59 Brendan Sock CYO White 741 63 6:39.4 6:39/M 59 5:47.0 6:41/M 12:26.4 12:26.4
60 Sammy Kunets Belvidere Tornados 117 57 6:38.4 6:38/M 60 5:48.1 6:41/M 12:26.5 12:26.5
61 Jason Koziol Belvidere Tornados 114 48 6:31.6 6:32/M 61 5:54.9 6:41/M 12:26.6 12:26.6
62 Parker Lesshafft Louisville TigerSharks2 1315 59 6:38.5 6:39/M 62 5:49.2 6:42/M 12:27.8 12:27.8
63 Christopher Moore Louisville TigerSharks2 1324 56 6:38.3 6:38/M 63 5:50.5 6:43/M 12:28.9 12:28.9
64 TRENTON ORSCHELN CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 462 64 6:39.5 6:40/M 64 5:49.7 6:43/M 12:29.3 12:29.3
65 Artie Helmers Brocaw Blazers 2093 62 6:39.3 6:39/M 65 5:51.7 6:44/M 12:31.0 12:31.0
66 Alec Pesek St. Louis Blazers 1714 67 6:39.9 6:40/M 66 5:52.6 6:45/M 12:32.5 12:32.5
67 Aarav Awasthi Unattached 1913 72 6:43.7 6:44/M 67 5:48.8 6:45/M 12:32.6 12:32.6
68 Tyler Baker Louisville TigerSharks 1291 55 6:38.3 6:38/M 68 5:55.1 6:45/M 12:33.5 12:33.5
69 Matt Huseman Body in Training A 176 70 6:42.1 6:42/M 69 5:51.6 6:45/M 12:33.8 12:33.8
70 NOLAN SCHULTE CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 464 60 6:38.6 6:39/M 70 5:57.8 6:47/M 12:36.4 12:36.4
71 Matthew Scott Brocaw Blazers 2089 80 6:47.5 6:48/M 71 5:49.1 6:47/M 12:36.6 12:36.6
72 Kameron Reed Indiana Elite Run Club 1155 73 6:44.0 6:44/M 72 5:52.7 6:47/M 12:36.7 12:36.7
73 Eli George Derby City ORANGE 855 65 6:39.5 6:40/M 73 5:57.9 6:47/M 12:37.5 12:37.5
74 William Woodruff Unattached 1976 69 6:41.6 6:42/M 74 5:58.0 6:48/M 12:39.7 12:39.7
75 Felix Plouck North Union Intermediate 1441 90 6:51.8 6:52/M 75 5:48.1 6:49/M 12:39.9 12:39.9
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 JAMES BARKER CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 453 68 6:40.4 6:40/M 76 6:02.3 6:50/M 12:42.8 12:42.8
77 Matthew Pantalone AOC 67 82 6:48.5 6:49/M 77 5:54.7 6:50/M 12:43.2 12:43.2
78 Ty Rauls St. Louis Blazers 1716 77 6:46.2 6:46/M 78 5:57.7 6:51/M 12:44.0 12:44.0
79 Jack Mohr Louisville TigerSharks2 1323 79 6:47.3 6:47/M 79 5:57.2 6:51/M 12:44.6 12:44.6
80 Andrew Webster Westfield Green Wave 2251 85 6:49.8 6:50/M 80 5:55.5 6:51/M 12:45.3 12:45.3
81 Jonah Busen Unattached 1916 74 6:44.3 6:44/M 81 6:01.6 6:52/M 12:46.0 12:46.0
82 Jake Perez Fisher Fire 987 88 6:51.7 6:52/M 82 5:55.0 6:52/M 12:46.8 12:46.8
83 Brady Hess Northside Saints 1486 91 6:52.6 6:53/M 83 5:54.5 6:52/M 12:47.1 12:47.1
84 Brandon Bierly Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1070 84 6:49.7 6:50/M 84 5:58.0 6:53/M 12:47.8 12:47.8
85 Austin Wheeldon Derby City BLUE 799 81 6:47.7 6:48/M 85 6:01.1 6:53/M 12:48.8 12:48.8
86 CONNOR WATTS CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 467 92 6:53.0 6:53/M 86 5:57.0 6:54/M 12:50.0 12:50.0
87 Alan Wheeler Nashville Youth Athletics 1411 87 6:51.2 6:51/M 87 5:59.4 6:54/M 12:50.7 12:50.7
88 Cole Melling Fisher Fire 984 76 6:46.1 6:46/M 88 6:05.2 6:55/M 12:51.4 12:51.4
89 Logan Leahy CYO White 730 75 6:45.3 6:45/M 89 6:07.5 6:56/M 12:52.9 12:52.9
90 Harrison Worsley Unattached 1978 93 6:53.7 6:54/M 90 5:59.8 6:56/M 12:53.6 12:53.6
91 Thomas Goettner CYO White 723 95 6:54.6 6:55/M 91 6:00.5 6:57/M 12:55.1 12:55.1
92 Trey Pinter Southern Indiana RC 1659 78 6:46.8 6:47/M 92 6:09.0 6:57/M 12:55.9 12:55.9
93 Cael Puderbaugh Brocaw Blazers 2095 108 7:01.5 7:02/M 93 5:54.9 6:57/M 12:56.5 12:56.5
94 Atticus Lack St. Louis Blazers 1707 94 6:53.8 6:54/M 94 6:03.1 6:58/M 12:56.9 12:56.9
95 Chris Friscia Seashore Striders 1561     95 13:00.5 7:00/M 13:00.5 13:00.5
96 Oliver Lake Copley 510 124 7:07.3 7:07/M 96 5:53.4 7:00/M 13:00.8 13:00.8
97 Anthony Boggess Ann Arbor TC 37 104 6:59.3 6:59/M 97 6:01.7 7:00/M 13:01.0 13:01.0
98 Ziryn Groves Southern Indiana RC 1647 83 6:49.0 6:49/M 98 6:13.1 7:01/M 13:02.2 13:02.2
99 Pete Ledford Louis. TigerSharks3 1314 107 7:00.4 7:00/M 99 6:02.8 7:01/M 13:03.2 13:03.2
100 Jonah Johnson Belvidere Tornados 110 106 7:00.3 7:00/M 100 6:02.9 7:01/M 13:03.2 13:03.2
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Joshua Schadt Accelerators 30 105 6:59.3 6:59/M 101 6:04.1 7:01/M 13:03.4 13:03.4
102 GRANT KLIETHERMES CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 457 99 6:57.7 6:58/M 102 6:05.9 7:01/M 13:03.7 13:03.7
103 Briggs Canton Iowa Speed 1162 135 7:11.7 7:12/M 103 5:53.0 7:02/M 13:04.8 13:04.8
104 Wilson Coryell Belvidere Tornados A 134 96 6:54.6 6:55/M 104 6:10.7 7:02/M 13:05.4 13:05.4
105 Tye Arthur Iowa Speed 1161 111 7:02.1 7:02/M 105 6:03.4 7:02/M 13:05.5 13:05.5
106 Caleb Voisine Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 546 103 6:59.2 6:59/M 106 6:06.6 7:03/M 13:05.8 13:05.8
107 Michael Burns Louisville TigerSharks2 1295 116 7:03.4 7:03/M 107 6:04.9 7:04/M 13:08.3 13:08.3
108 David Sajovie Hudson Youth 1117 97 6:55.1 6:55/M 108 6:13.5 7:04/M 13:08.7 13:08.7
109 EVAN MARCH CMAC ALL STARS - LIME 459 122 7:06.4 7:06/M 109 6:03.6 7:05/M 13:10.1 13:10.1
110 Carson Fyfe Flying Angels 1035 102 6:58.9 6:59/M 110 6:11.3 7:05/M 13:10.2 13:10.2
111 Kai Patrick Buffalo Chips 221 109 7:01.9 7:02/M 111 6:08.9 7:05/M 13:10.8 13:10.8
112 Caleb Brown Derby City BLUE 779 114 7:02.9 7:03/M 112 6:08.3 7:05/M 13:11.3 13:11.3
113 Liam Wall Buffalo Chips 223 121 7:05.0 7:05/M 113 6:07.2 7:06/M 13:12.3 13:12.3
114 Tristian Willey Seashore Striders 1572 113 7:02.5 7:03/M 114 6:13.1 7:08/M 13:15.7 13:15.7
115 Jace Vega Flaherty Elementary School 1005 86 6:50.2 6:50/M 115 6:25.8 7:08/M 13:16.1 13:16.1
116 Nolan Howell Body in Training A 174 118 7:03.8 7:04/M 116 6:12.5 7:08/M 13:16.4 13:16.4
117 Owen Haenn Delco Mustangs 755 89 6:51.8 6:52/M 117 6:24.7 7:08/M 13:16.5 13:16.5
118 Jack Hoover North Union Intermediate 1437 110 7:01.9 7:02/M 118 6:15.1 7:09/M 13:17.1 13:17.1
119 Jacob Kelly Fagen Calumet Region Striders 241 119 7:03.8 7:04/M 119 6:14.0 7:09/M 13:17.8 13:17.8
120 Cameron Wellman Flaherty Elementary School 1007 101 6:58.6 6:59/M 120 6:20.7 7:10/M 13:19.3 13:19.3
121 Miles Crawford Louisville TigerSharks2 1298 128 7:08.8 7:09/M 121 6:11.5 7:10/M 13:20.4 13:20.4
122 Major Harris Westfield Green Wave B 2228 125 7:07.4 7:07/M 122 6:13.6 7:11/M 13:21.0 13:21.0
123 Chase Thompson Westfield Green Wave 2249 136 7:12.2 7:12/M 123 6:09.1 7:11/M 13:21.3 13:21.3
124 Vincent Yochum Derby City BLUE 800 155 7:18.1 7:18/M 124 6:03.3 7:11/M 13:21.5 13:21.5
125 Parker Applegate Body in Training A 162 120 7:04.7 7:05/M 125 6:16.8 7:11/M 13:21.5 13:21.5
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Nicholas Kontur Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 536 148 7:16.0 7:16/M 126 6:06.6 7:12/M 13:22.6 13:22.6
127 Hayden Miller Southern Indiana RC 1656 112 7:02.5 7:03/M 127 6:20.4 7:12/M 13:22.9 13:22.9
128 Boss Caster Flaherty Elementary School 999 100 6:57.9 6:58/M 128 6:25.6 7:12/M 13:23.6 13:23.6
129 Tony Hinton Flaherty Elementary School 1002 149 7:16.4 7:16/M 129 6:12.3 7:15/M 13:28.8 13:28.8
130 Damian Luna Lowe Elementary 1366 131 7:10.2 7:10/M 130 6:18.8 7:15/M 13:29.0 13:29.0
131 Kyle Pope Ohio Elite Cross Country 1524 123 7:06.4 7:06/M 131 6:22.5 7:15/M 13:29.0 13:29.0
132 Henry Dunham Derby City BLUE 784 139 7:13.0 7:13/M 132 6:16.9 7:15/M 13:29.9 13:29.9
133 Lincoln Allen Brocaw Blazers* 2091 143 7:14.3 7:14/M 133 6:15.9 7:16/M 13:30.3 13:30.3
134 Max Bontrager Carmel Project A 247 134 7:11.7 7:12/M 134 6:19.2 7:16/M 13:30.9 13:30.9
135 Henry Metzger Louis. TigerSharks3 1320 117 7:03.7 7:04/M 135 6:27.5 7:16/M 13:31.3 13:31.3
136 Brennan Butt Belvidere Tornados 101 146 7:15.6 7:16/M 136 6:17.0 7:17/M 13:32.6 13:32.6
137 Gavin Moffat Chicago Speed 321 98 6:56.2 6:56/M 137 6:36.5 7:17/M 13:32.7 13:32.7
138 Parker Johnson Westfield Green Wave 2234 141 7:13.8 7:14/M 138 6:18.9 7:17/M 13:32.8 13:32.8
139 Charlie Haenn Delco Mustangs 754 129 7:09.8 7:10/M 139 6:22.9 7:17/M 13:32.8 13:32.8
140 Dexter Hoffman Westfield Green Wave 2230 138 7:13.0 7:13/M 140 6:20.0 7:17/M 13:33.0 13:33.0
141 Collin Medley Louis. TigerSharks3 1319 152 7:17.2 7:17/M 141 6:17.0 7:18/M 13:34.3 13:34.3
142 Olie Smith Northeast Striders 1471 140 7:13.4 7:13/M 142 6:21.0 7:18/M 13:34.4 13:34.4
143 COOPER HAPNER CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 429 144 7:14.5 7:15/M 143 6:19.9 7:18/M 13:34.5 13:34.5
144 Connor Mitchell Buffalo Chips 220 166 7:20.7 7:21/M 144 6:14.1 7:18/M 13:34.9 13:34.9
145 Colt Loparco Brocaw Blazers* 2094 115 7:03.1 7:03/M 145 6:32.4 7:19/M 13:35.6 13:35.6
146 Colton Engstrom Belvidere Tornados 104 163 7:20.1 7:20/M 146 6:15.7 7:19/M 13:35.8 13:35.8
147 Austin Clapshaw Belvidere Tornados A 133 170 7:22.4 7:22/M 147 6:14.4 7:19/M 13:36.8 13:36.8
148 David Johnson Southern Indiana RC 1653 142 7:14.2 7:14/M 148 6:23.2 7:20/M 13:37.5 13:37.5
149 Cole Morrison St. Louis Blazers 1713 173 7:23.5 7:24/M 149 6:14.1 7:20/M 13:37.6 13:37.6
150 Hunter Cottingham Southern Indiana RC 1644 137 7:12.7 7:13/M 150 6:26.2 7:20/M 13:39.0 13:39.0
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Noah Harper Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 535 133 7:11.2 7:11/M 151 6:28.3 7:21/M 13:39.5 13:39.5
152 Jules Ivey Hudson Youth 1109 145 7:14.6 7:15/M 152 6:25.0 7:21/M 13:39.6 13:39.6
153 Atticus Milenthal Louisville TigerSharks2 1321 130 7:09.9 7:10/M 153 6:30.2 7:21/M 13:40.1 13:40.1
154 Henry Barker Hudson Youth 1098 157 7:18.3 7:18/M 154 6:21.9 7:21/M 13:40.2 13:40.2
155 Jase Anselmo Bates Elementary 1735 154 7:17.6 7:18/M 155 6:22.7 7:21/M 13:40.3 13:40.3
156 Drew Chadwell North Union Intermediate 1436 147 7:15.6 7:16/M 156 6:24.8 7:21/M 13:40.5 13:40.5
157 Nicolas Martinez-Carballal Flying Angels 1039 177 7:25.5 7:26/M 157 6:15.3 7:21/M 13:40.9 13:40.9
158 Mack Marlette North Union Intermediate 1439 150 7:16.8 7:17/M 158 6:24.0 7:21/M 13:40.9 13:40.9
159 Evan Hocker Westfield Green Wave 2229     159 13:41.5 7:22/M 13:41.5 13:41.5
160 Jack Conti-Traczywicz CYO White 719 174 7:23.8 7:24/M 160 6:17.8 7:22/M 13:41.6 13:41.6
161 Seth Way Brocaw Blazers 2090 158 7:18.4 7:18/M 161 6:23.2 7:22/M 13:41.7 13:41.7
162 Alexander Estephan Copley 504 156 7:18.2 7:18/M 162 6:23.5 7:22/M 13:41.8 13:41.8
163 Noah Elder Southern Indiana RC 1645 153 7:17.2 7:17/M 163 6:24.7 7:22/M 13:42.0 13:42.0
164 Evan Liddle Team Kentucky 1826 169 7:22.3 7:22/M 164 6:20.1 7:22/M 13:42.4 13:42.4
165 Emmett Nola Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 540 132 7:10.6 7:11/M 165 6:32.8 7:23/M 13:43.4 13:43.4
166 Nate Dunlap Northeast Striders 1462 171 7:22.5 7:23/M 166 6:21.1 7:23/M 13:43.6 13:43.6
167 Max Dooley Hudson Youth 1102 165 7:20.6 7:21/M 167 6:24.7 7:24/M 13:45.4 13:45.4
168 Tyson Griffith Eastern Kentucky Striders 908 162 7:19.7 7:20/M 168 6:25.7 7:24/M 13:45.5 13:45.5
169 Joshua Nazarkewich Lowe Elementary 1368 151 7:17.0 7:17/M 169 6:28.5 7:24/M 13:45.5 13:45.5
170 Nathan Canham Elgin Sharks Track Club 954 183 7:30.6 7:31/M 170 6:15.0 7:24/M 13:45.7 13:45.7
171 Truett Hearn Louisville TigerSharks2 1307 126 7:07.5 7:08/M 171 6:39.8 7:25/M 13:47.3 13:47.3
172 Hunter Robertson Southern Indiana RC 1663 168 7:21.1 7:21/M 172 6:26.4 7:25/M 13:47.6 13:47.6
173 Lukas Lyons St. Louis Blazers 1709 159 7:18.8 7:19/M 173 6:29.4 7:25/M 13:48.3 13:48.3
174 Austin Strand Clinton Running Club 395 127 7:08.6 7:09/M 174 6:40.5 7:26/M 13:49.2 13:49.2
175 Joel Denham Seashore Striders 1558 160 7:19.0 7:19/M 175 6:31.2 7:26/M 13:50.2 13:50.2
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Giannie Casis Belvidere Tornados A 132 175 7:24.8 7:25/M 176 6:27.7 7:28/M 13:52.5 13:52.5
177 Austin Frederick Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1073 188 7:33.8 7:34/M 177 6:20.2 7:28/M 13:54.0 13:54.0
178 FINN WILSON CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 435 181 7:30.0 7:30/M 178 6:24.9 7:29/M 13:54.9 13:54.9
179 Cody Hosack St. Louis Blazers 2 1706 164 7:20.1 7:20/M 179 6:37.2 7:30/M 13:57.3 13:57.3
180 Elliott O'Neill AOC 66 179 7:27.7 7:28/M 180 6:29.9 7:30/M 13:57.6 13:57.6
181 Logan Hash Northside Saints 1485 184 7:30.8 7:31/M 181 6:28.5 7:31/M 13:59.3 13:59.3
182 Sergio Pereda Fort Washington Knights 2292 167 7:21.1 7:21/M 182 6:39.0 7:32/M 14:00.1 14:00.1
183 William Thomas Clarksburg Sports Association 336 176 7:25.0 7:25/M 183 6:38.1 7:33/M 14:03.1 14:03.1
184 Braylen Clayton AOC 60 161 7:19.4 7:19/M 184 6:45.9 7:35/M 14:05.4 14:05.4
185 Ethan Noel Carmel Project A 276 201 7:40.7 7:41/M 185 6:24.9 7:35/M 14:05.6 14:05.6
186 Landon Ferree Southern Indiana Catholic 1609 187 7:33.6 7:34/M 186 6:32.8 7:35/M 14:06.5 14:06.5
187 Tommy Girolamo Body in Training A 171 185 7:31.2 7:31/M 187 6:35.6 7:35/M 14:06.8 14:06.8
188 David Banweg Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 527 186 7:31.9 7:32/M 188 6:35.3 7:36/M 14:07.2 14:07.2
189 Jerico Avendano Elgin Sharks Track Club 950 172 7:22.8 7:23/M 189 6:44.9 7:36/M 14:07.7 14:07.7
190 Bryce Coffey Fort Washington Knights 2284 178 7:26.5 7:27/M 190 6:41.4 7:36/M 14:07.9 14:07.9
191 Kyle Koehne Belvidere Tornados A 136 196 7:38.0 7:38/M 191 6:30.4 7:36/M 14:08.4 14:08.4
192 HENRY SCHEFFER CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 432 192 7:35.8 7:36/M 192 6:38.0 7:39/M 14:13.9 14:13.9
193 Kai Kazmucha Body in Training A 180 182 7:30.2 7:30/M 193 6:45.1 7:40/M 14:15.3 14:15.3
194 Jack Louden Seashore Striders 1567 180 7:29.4 7:29/M 194 6:46.2 7:40/M 14:15.7 14:15.7
195 Urijah Ballard Flaherty Elementary School 995 194 7:37.0 7:37/M 195 6:41.4 7:42/M 14:18.5 14:18.5
196 Travis Chilcote Fisher Fire 981 195 7:37.7 7:38/M 196 6:40.9 7:42/M 14:18.7 14:18.7
197 Ben Lopez Belvidere Tornados 119 190 7:35.6 7:36/M 197 6:43.5 7:42/M 14:19.1 14:19.1
198 Griffin Wandtke Belvidere Tornados A 137 197 7:38.9 7:39/M 198 6:42.4 7:43/M 14:21.3 14:21.3
199 Ben Voigtschild Lawrence County Christian Warr 1233 203 7:42.4 7:42/M 199 6:39.0 7:43/M 14:21.5 14:21.5
200 Eric Lea Bates Elementary 1740 205 7:43.5 7:44/M 200 6:39.6 7:44/M 14:23.1 14:23.1
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Logan Cissell Derby City BLUE 780 218 7:53.5 7:54/M 201 6:29.6 7:44/M 14:23.2 14:23.2
202 Andrew Samreta Westfield Green Wave 2246 202 7:41.9 7:42/M 202 6:41.6 7:44/M 14:23.5 14:23.5
203 CHARLIE SLUSHER CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 434 193 7:36.2 7:36/M 203 6:49.0 7:45/M 14:25.2 14:25.2
204 Cameron Vanada CYO Black 609 204 7:43.5 7:44/M 204 6:41.8 7:45/M 14:25.3 14:25.3
205 Mason Given Team Kentucky 1819 209 7:46.3 7:46/M 205 6:40.4 7:46/M 14:26.7 14:26.7
206 Noah Neels CYO Black 596 214 7:51.0 7:51/M 206 6:36.3 7:46/M 14:27.3 14:27.3
207 Ryan Halm Chicago Flyers 295 221 7:54.7 7:55/M 207 6:34.3 7:47/M 14:29.0 14:29.0
208 Jonas Williams Carmel Project B 1221 198 7:39.2 7:39/M 208 6:51.4 7:48/M 14:30.7 14:30.7
209 Kaden Higgins Ohio Elite Cross Country 1520 210 7:47.1 7:47/M 209 6:44.4 7:49/M 14:31.5 14:31.5
210 Paxton Brinkman Clay County 355 224 7:55.0 7:55/M 210 6:36.5 7:49/M 14:31.6 14:31.6
211 Nicholas Millan Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1075 219 7:54.1 7:54/M 211 6:37.6 7:49/M 14:31.7 14:31.7
212 Lucas Griffin Buffalo Chips 215 199 7:40.1 7:40/M 212 6:52.0 7:49/M 14:32.1 14:32.1
213 Eli Bartlett Lawrence County Christian Warr 1230 213 7:50.2 7:50/M 213 6:44.1 7:50/M 14:34.4 14:34.4
214 Noah Eikenberry Flaherty Elementary School 1001 191 7:35.7 7:36/M 214 6:59.0 7:50/M 14:34.7 14:34.7
215 Jayvyn Beckham Derby City BLUE 777 206 7:43.7 7:44/M 215 6:51.0 7:50/M 14:34.7 14:34.7
216 Nolan Heiliger Clay County 364 223 7:55.0 7:55/M 216 6:40.9 7:51/M 14:35.9 14:35.9
217 Lucas Hamm Southern Indiana Catholic 1611 212 7:48.3 7:48/M 217 6:48.3 7:51/M 14:36.6 14:36.6
218 Jaxon Marler Bates Elementary 1743 207 7:45.0 7:45/M 218 6:51.7 7:51/M 14:36.8 14:36.8
219 Zachary Johnson CYO Black 588 211 7:47.3 7:47/M 219 6:50.3 7:52/M 14:37.7 14:37.7
220 T.J. Stewart Carmel Project A 281 225 7:56.2 7:56/M 220 6:43.4 7:53/M 14:39.7 14:39.7
221 Cooper Johnson Flaherty Elementary School 1003 220 7:54.5 7:55/M 221 6:48.7 7:55/M 14:43.3 14:43.3
222 Myank Nemani Clarksburg Sports Association 332 215 7:51.5 7:52/M 222 6:53.7 7:56/M 14:45.3 14:45.3
223 Collin Parrish Indiana Elite Run Club 1154 226 7:56.3 7:56/M 223 6:51.1 7:57/M 14:47.5 14:47.5
224 Nathan Chu CYO Black 718 200 7:40.4 7:40/M 224 7:07.2 7:57/M 14:47.6 14:47.6
225 Nathan Crickmore CYO Black 582 227 7:56.9 7:57/M 225 6:51.5 7:58/M 14:48.4 14:48.4
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Daniel Wolfe Flying Angels 1049 222 7:55.0 7:55/M 226 7:01.9 8:02/M 14:56.9 14:56.9
227 Luke Abbott Carmel Project A 243 228 7:57.3 7:57/M 227 7:00.6 8:03/M 14:57.9 14:57.9
228 Eli Wendling Derby City BLUE 797 216 7:51.8 7:52/M 228 7:06.6 8:03/M 14:58.4 14:58.4
229 Jackson Broady Indiana Elite Run Club 1143 229 7:59.0 7:59/M 229 7:03.4 8:05/M 15:02.5 15:02.5
230 Jude Covert Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1072 234 8:18.2 8:18/M 230 6:45.0 8:06/M 15:03.2 15:03.2
231 Joshua Klein CYO Black 589 189 7:35.2 7:35/M 231 7:30.2 8:07/M 15:05.5 15:05.5
232 Gideon Smith Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1077 241 8:29.5 8:30/M 232 6:37.7 8:08/M 15:07.2 15:07.2
233 Decker Haag Southern Indiana RC 2 1648 231 8:06.3 8:06/M 233 7:01.3 8:08/M 15:07.6 15:07.6
234 Jeffrey Thomson CYO Black 608 230 8:04.5 8:05/M 234 7:03.2 8:08/M 15:07.7 15:07.7
235 Harris Jackson Body in Training A 178 236 8:24.0 8:24/M 235 6:50.4 8:12/M 15:14.5 15:14.5
236 Cooper Lovett Clay County 373 217 7:53.4 7:53/M 236 7:30.5 8:17/M 15:23.9 15:23.9
237 Andrew Palopoli CYO Black 597 233 8:17.1 8:17/M 237 7:14.7 8:21/M 15:31.8 15:31.8
238 Henley Whitham Derby City WHITE 900 239 8:26.4 8:26/M 238 7:08.7 8:23/M 15:35.1 15:35.1
239 Konner Pentecost Jenks America 1201 208 7:45.8 7:46/M 239 7:53.0 8:25/M 15:38.8 15:38.8
240 Liam Barwick CYO Red 657 232 8:13.1 8:13/M 240 7:26.5 8:25/M 15:39.7 15:39.7
241 Parker Titus Carmel Project B 318 242 8:29.8 8:30/M 241 7:23.8 8:33/M 15:53.7 15:53.7
242 Jude Finch Unattached 1929 238 8:25.9 8:26/M 242 7:30.4 8:34/M 15:56.3 15:56.3
243 Ronan Rutherford Clarksburg Sports Association 333 244 8:38.6 8:39/M 243 7:21.8 8:36/M 16:00.4 16:00.4
244 Noah A. Anderson Lowe Elementary 1355 243 8:30.7 8:31/M 244 7:30.4 8:37/M 16:01.1 16:01.1
245 Rylan Fiant Ohio Elite Cross Country 1519 235 8:24.0 8:24/M 245 7:44.8 8:41/M 16:08.8 16:08.8
246 Jaykumar Soni Lowe Elementary 1370 240 8:29.2 8:29/M 246 7:43.3 8:43/M 16:12.5 16:12.5
247 Nicholas Bragg Body in Training A 167 237 8:25.5 8:26/M 247 7:47.1 8:43/M 16:12.7 16:12.7
248 TAYLOR COMBS CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 427 246 8:43.7 8:44/M 248 7:33.7 8:46/M 16:17.5 16:17.5
249 Alejandro Torres Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 543 245 8:43.5 8:44/M 249 7:40.5 8:49/M 16:24.0 16:24.0
250 Kaide Kwiatkowski Flaherty Elementary School 1004 247 8:45.3 8:45/M 250 7:44.3 8:52/M 16:29.6 16:29.6
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
251 Josue Martinez Elgin Sharks Track Club 962 251 9:04.5 9:05/M 251 7:40.1 9:00/M 16:44.6 16:44.6
252 James Berry Copley 499 248 8:55.1 8:55/M 252 7:55.1 9:03/M 16:50.3 16:50.3
253 Andrew Selchert CYO Red 673 250 8:59.9 9:00/M 253 7:51.2 9:04/M 16:51.2 16:51.2
254 Connor Morgan Ohio Elite Cross Country 1523 249 8:58.7 8:59/M 254 8:14.9 9:16/M 17:13.6 17:13.6
255 Anthony Seiberlich CYO Red 672 253 9:16.8 9:17/M 255 8:02.9 9:19/M 17:19.8 17:19.8
256 Charlie Dawson Westfield Green Wave B 2221 254 9:19.8 9:20/M 256 8:01.6 9:20/M 17:21.4 17:21.4
257 Wally Zettwoch Derby City WHITE 901 256 9:26.4 9:26/M 257 7:57.3 9:21/M 17:23.8 17:23.8
258 Geovani Campisi Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 531 259 9:40.4 9:40/M 258 7:48.0 9:24/M 17:28.5 17:28.5
259 Connor Hetrick Carmel Project B 285 257 9:35.9 9:36/M 259 7:55.8 9:25/M 17:31.7 17:31.7
260 Calvin Chandler Hudson Youth 1100 252 9:15.7 9:16/M 260 8:18.3 9:27/M 17:34.0 17:34.0
261 Gage Petty Southern Indiana RC 2 1658 255 9:20.1 9:20/M 261 8:17.1 9:28/M 17:37.3 17:37.3
262 Roshan Gould Brocaw Blazers* 2092 258 9:37.1 9:37/M 262 8:00.8 9:29/M 17:38.0 17:38.0
263 Parth Dhande Derby City WHITE 893     263 18:09.3 9:46/M 18:09.3 18:09.3
264 Max Floyd Eastern Kentucky Striders 906     264 18:28.6 9:56/M 18:28.6 18:28.6
265 Kevin McKendry CYO Red 667     265 18:34.7 9:59/M 18:34.7 18:34.7
266 Daniel Miller Unattached 1957     266 18:57.3 10:12/M 18:57.3 18:57.3
267 Luke Bettler Southern Indiana Catholic 1605     267 20:03.8 10:47/M 20:03.8 20:03.8
268 Ignatius Palumbo Bates Elementary 1745     268 20:12.4 10:52/M 20:12.4 20:12.4
269 Parker Schilkowski Hudson Youth 1119     269 21:28.1 11:33/M 21:28.1 21:28.1
270 KAMERYN JACKSON CMAC ALL STARS - BLACK 430     270 22:40.3 12:11/M 22:40.3 22:40.3
Top  

11-12 Year Old GIrls 3K

  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Liz Browning Brocaw Blazers 2020 5 6:02.6 6:03/M 1 5:10.9 6:02/M 11:13.6 11:13.6
2 Virginia Kraus AOC 49 2 5:57.5 5:58/M 2 5:22.2 6:05/M 11:19.8 11:19.8
3 Sydney All Brocaw Blazers 2017 3 5:58.9 5:59/M 3 5:23.0 6:07/M 11:22.0 11:22.0
4 Hanna Keltner Brocaw Blazers 2021 4 6:00.7 6:01/M 4 5:21.9 6:07/M 11:22.6 11:22.6
5 Mackenzie McMain Derby City ORANGE 822 8 6:04.9 6:05/M 5 5:17.8 6:07/M 11:22.7 11:22.7
6 Mia Kotler Chicago Speed 302 1 5:53.1 5:53/M 6 5:33.1 6:09/M 11:26.2 11:26.2
7 Sarah Potter Nashville Youth Athletics 1400 6 6:03.7 6:04/M 7 5:25.0 6:10/M 11:28.8 11:28.8
8 Savannah Mooney Louisville TigerSharks 1269 10 6:07.6 6:08/M 8 5:23.8 6:12/M 11:31.4 11:31.4
9 Emma Zutterman Louisville TigerSharks 1290 11 6:07.8 6:08/M 9 5:24.8 6:12/M 11:32.7 11:32.7
10 Brianna Lindo Novas 1499 7 6:04.5 6:05/M 10 5:28.7 6:13/M 11:33.3 11:33.3
11 Audrey Hynes Louisville TigerSharks 1258 16 6:09.7 6:10/M 11 5:24.4 6:13/M 11:34.1 11:34.1
12 Bree Allen Brocaw Blazers 2018 22 6:12.7 6:13/M 12 5:21.8 6:13/M 11:34.6 11:34.6
13 Julia Score Body in Training A 157 9 6:06.5 6:07/M 13 5:29.1 6:14/M 11:35.7 11:35.7
14 Alex Egan Louisville TigerSharks 1247 12 6:08.0 6:08/M 14 5:28.2 6:14/M 11:36.2 11:36.2
15 Ruby Schwelm Delco Mustangs 751 19 6:11.7 6:12/M 15 5:25.3 6:15/M 11:37.1 11:37.1
16 Lia Banovac Nashville Youth Athletics 1390 25 6:13.0 6:13/M 16 5:26.0 6:16/M 11:39.0 11:39.0
17 Lilly Kenning Brocaw Blazers 2022 24 6:12.9 6:13/M 17 5:29.1 6:17/M 11:42.0 11:42.0
18 Olivia Cieslak CYO Black 552 18 6:10.4 6:10/M 18 5:31.9 6:18/M 11:42.3 11:42.3
19 Elle Cargould Derby City ORANGE 809 17 6:10.3 6:10/M 19 5:34.0 6:19/M 11:44.4 11:44.4
20 Molly Zann Chicago Speed 311 13 6:08.2 6:08/M 20 5:36.4 6:19/M 11:44.7 11:44.7
21 Mary McKenzie St. Louis Blazers 1697 32 6:17.0 6:17/M 21 5:28.9 6:20/M 11:45.9 11:45.9
22 Elise Hagen Chicago Speed 300     22 11:48.4 6:21/M 11:48.4 11:48.4
23 Taylor Morris Louisville TigerSharks 1273 31 6:16.7 6:17/M 23 5:32.9 6:22/M 11:49.7 11:49.7
24 Hayden Fischer Chicago Speed 298 33 6:17.2 6:17/M 24 5:33.2 6:22/M 11:50.5 11:50.5
25 Nora Starr Derby City ORANGE 832 20 6:12.3 6:12/M 25 5:38.8 6:22/M 11:51.1 11:51.1
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Ruth Shriner Body in Training A 159 14 6:08.6 6:09/M 26 5:42.9 6:23/M 11:51.6 11:51.6
27 Claire Fuchs Unattached 1866 15 6:08.9 6:09/M 27 5:43.2 6:23/M 11:52.1 11:52.1
28 Izzy Ross Brocaw Blazers 2024 21 6:12.5 6:13/M 28 5:41.9 6:24/M 11:54.5 11:54.5
29 Olivia Heine Derby City ORANGE 816 28 6:14.0 6:14/M 29 5:40.6 6:24/M 11:54.6 11:54.6
30 Meghan Wolfe Flying Angels 1024 38 6:20.1 6:20/M 30 5:34.6 6:24/M 11:54.8 11:54.8
31 Adelynn Parr Flying Angels 1020 42 6:21.8 6:22/M 31 5:33.1 6:24/M 11:54.9 11:54.9
32 Mara Novelli Unattached 1894 29 6:14.8 6:15/M 32 5:40.7 6:25/M 11:55.5 11:55.5
33 Allison DeLisi CYO Black 558 30 6:16.0 6:16/M 33 5:40.6 6:25/M 11:56.6 11:56.6
34 Trista Morris Louisville TigerSharks 1274 37 6:19.5 6:20/M 34 5:38.0 6:26/M 11:57.6 11:57.6
35 Brett Jacobson Flying Angels 1016 43 6:22.0 6:22/M 35 5:37.4 6:27/M 11:59.4 11:59.4
36 Lily Parke Derby City ORANGE 827 34 6:17.4 6:17/M 36 5:44.2 6:28/M 12:01.7 12:01.7
37 Brecken Howell Flying Angels 1015 44 6:22.1 6:22/M 37 5:40.6 6:29/M 12:02.7 12:02.7
38 Kaela Swift Novas 1500 26 6:13.8 6:14/M 38 5:50.2 6:29/M 12:04.0 12:04.0
39 ELLIE EASTMAN CMAC ALL STARS 400 39 6:20.1 6:20/M 39 5:45.1 6:30/M 12:05.3 12:05.3
40 Taryn Tracy Derby City ORANGE 835 27 6:13.9 6:14/M 40 5:52.0 6:30/M 12:05.9 12:05.9
41 Hana Boggess Ann Arbor TC 34 35 6:17.9 6:18/M 41 5:48.8 6:31/M 12:06.7 12:06.7
42 Sienna Higbee Team Kentucky 1776 57 6:29.0 6:29/M 42 5:38.1 6:31/M 12:07.1 12:07.1
43 Mckayla Moore Louisville TigerSharks2 1270 47 6:25.5 6:26/M 43 5:41.8 6:31/M 12:07.3 12:07.3
44 Bailee Montgomery Derby City ORANGE 824 40 6:20.6 6:21/M 44 5:46.8 6:31/M 12:07.4 12:07.4
45 Maria Olache Accelerators 11 51 6:26.4 6:26/M 45 5:43.9 6:33/M 12:10.4 12:10.4
46 Reese Martin St. Louis Blazers 1696 45 6:23.2 6:23/M 46 5:48.1 6:33/M 12:11.4 12:11.4
47 Isabella Lafountain Unattached 1886 50 6:26.2 6:26/M 47 5:46.3 6:34/M 12:12.6 12:12.6
48 Kate Barber Jenks America 1175 36 6:18.2 6:18/M 48 5:55.0 6:34/M 12:13.3 12:13.3
49 Nicole Poglitsch Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1068 63 6:31.2 6:31/M 49 5:42.9 6:35/M 12:14.2 12:14.2
50 MAKAYLIN VIET CMAC ALL STARS 406 54 6:28.0 6:28/M 50 5:46.5 6:35/M 12:14.5 12:14.5
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Mabel George Derby City WHITE 889 61 6:30.4 6:30/M 51 5:44.9 6:35/M 12:15.4 12:15.4
52 Stella Sakalas Chicago Flyers 290 48 6:25.6 6:26/M 52 5:50.4 6:36/M 12:16.1 12:16.1
53 Cinthya Ortega Elgin Road Warriors 918 55 6:28.6 6:29/M 53 5:47.7 6:36/M 12:16.3 12:16.3
54 Miley Wilcox Southern Indiana Catholic 1602 23 6:12.9 6:13/M 54 6:04.0 6:36/M 12:16.9 12:16.9
55 Audrey McCarty Chicago Speed 304 59 6:29.7 6:30/M 55 5:47.7 6:36/M 12:17.4 12:17.4
56 Camryn McGeehan CYO Black 566 52 6:27.3 6:27/M 56 5:50.1 6:37/M 12:17.5 12:17.5
57 Kristian Bohn Derby City ORANGE 804 41 6:21.0 6:21/M 57 5:56.5 6:37/M 12:17.5 12:17.5
58 Allison Leonard Chicago Speed 303 49 6:25.9 6:26/M 58 5:52.1 6:37/M 12:18.0 12:18.0
59 Arianna Newkirk Louisville TigerSharks2 1275 46 6:24.8 6:25/M 59 5:53.9 6:37/M 12:18.7 12:18.7
60 Riley Mackey Derby City BLUE 768 60 6:30.3 6:30/M 60 5:50.2 6:38/M 12:20.5 12:20.5
61 Presley Miller Nashville Youth Athletics 1398 64 6:31.6 6:32/M 61 5:49.4 6:38/M 12:21.0 12:21.0
62 Gabby Lindsey North Union Intermediate 1430 53 6:27.7 6:28/M 62 5:54.1 6:39/M 12:21.8 12:21.8
63 Ansley Applegate Body in Training A 138 56 6:28.9 6:29/M 63 5:53.7 6:39/M 12:22.7 12:22.7
64 Madelyn McCartney AOC 50     64 12:26.3 6:41/M 12:26.3 12:26.3
65 Calpurnia Durnin St. Louis Blazers 1694 80 6:38.5 6:39/M 65 5:48.4 6:42/M 12:27.0 12:27.0
66 Lauren Banova Nashville Youth Athletics 1389 79 6:38.3 6:38/M 66 5:48.8 6:42/M 12:27.1 12:27.1
67 Margaret O'Brien CYO Black 569 76 6:37.4 6:37/M 67 5:49.9 6:42/M 12:27.3 12:27.3
68 Ellie Fawcett Westfield Green Wave 2190 77 6:38.0 6:38/M 68 5:49.2 6:42/M 12:27.3 12:27.3
69 Delaney Nash Brocaw Blazers 2023 66 6:32.9 6:33/M 69 5:54.6 6:42/M 12:27.6 12:27.6
70 Deneen Leslie Novas 1498 62 6:30.9 6:31/M 70 5:58.0 6:43/M 12:29.0 12:29.0
71 Annie Seminack CYO Black 573 58 6:29.6 6:30/M 71 6:00.6 6:43/M 12:30.2 12:30.2
72 Lexi Miller Body in Training A 154 69 6:34.6 6:35/M 72 5:56.1 6:44/M 12:30.8 12:30.8
73 Sadie Foley Carmel Project A 258 81 6:38.6 6:39/M 73 5:52.2 6:44/M 12:30.9 12:30.9
74 Megan Woelkers Simpson 1579 73 6:36.8 6:37/M 74 5:54.2 6:44/M 12:31.1 12:31.1
75 Lexi Clark Louisville TigerSharks 1240     75 12:31.2 6:44/M 12:31.2 12:31.2
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Kyra Kauder Iowa Speed 1159 91 6:41.8 6:42/M 76 5:49.9 6:44/M 12:31.8 12:31.8
77 Tessa Dietrick Delco Mustangs 747 82 6:39.4 6:39/M 77 5:52.4 6:44/M 12:31.8 12:31.8
78 Monica Piccioli Louisville TigerSharks 1281 75 6:37.2 6:37/M 78 5:55.0 6:44/M 12:32.3 12:32.3
79 Katelyn Vickers Delco Mustangs 752 71 6:36.5 6:37/M 79 5:56.1 6:45/M 12:32.6 12:32.6
80 Aubrey Miller Clay County 345 88 6:40.1 6:40/M 80 5:52.6 6:45/M 12:32.8 12:32.8
81 Annalise Dubeck CYO White 701 84 6:39.9 6:40/M 81 5:52.9 6:45/M 12:32.9 12:32.9
82 Kathryn Parker Camden Clock Chasers 2258 90 6:41.4 6:41/M 82 5:51.5 6:45/M 12:32.9 12:32.9
83 Cara Mott CYO Black 567 83 6:39.6 6:40/M 83 5:54.6 6:46/M 12:34.2 12:34.2
84 Audrey Korniak Calumet Region Striders 232 78 6:38.2 6:38/M 84 5:57.0 6:46/M 12:35.2 12:35.2
85 Alice Friesen Unattached 1865 98 6:43.7 6:44/M 85 5:52.7 6:47/M 12:36.4 12:36.4
86 Brooklyn Stauffer Ohio Elite Cross Country 1513 101 6:45.0 6:45/M 86 5:51.6 6:47/M 12:36.7 12:36.7
87 Lilly Noonan Seashore Striders 1542 67 6:33.2 6:33/M 87 6:03.9 6:47/M 12:37.1 12:37.1
88 Anabelle Hertweck Indiana Elite Run Club 1141 95 6:43.2 6:43/M 88 5:55.2 6:48/M 12:38.5 12:38.5
89 Mekaela Matthiscyk Belvidere Tornados 93 87 6:40.1 6:40/M 89 5:59.4 6:48/M 12:39.5 12:39.5
90 Hana Nelson Camden Clock Chasers 2257 97 6:43.3 6:43/M 90 5:58.5 6:50/M 12:41.9 12:41.9
91 Brielle Siefert Body in Training A 160 116 6:49.8 6:50/M 91 5:52.7 6:50/M 12:42.6 12:42.6
92 Chaundra Fils Team Kentucky 1772 68 6:33.8 6:34/M 92 6:09.5 6:50/M 12:43.3 12:43.3
93 Jenna Gilhooly Frederick Spires 1054 72 6:36.6 6:37/M 93 6:07.0 6:51/M 12:43.6 12:43.6
94 Harper Gunn Nashville Youth Athletics 1394 86 6:40.1 6:40/M 94 6:03.8 6:51/M 12:43.9 12:43.9
95 Greta Kelley Brocaw Blazers* 2029 124 6:51.7 6:52/M 95 5:52.3 6:51/M 12:44.0 12:44.0
96 Gadea Perez-Millan Fort Washington Knights 2276 106 6:47.2 6:47/M 96 5:57.2 6:51/M 12:44.4 12:44.4
97 Emma Hyde Delco Mustangs 749 105 6:47.0 6:47/M 97 5:58.4 6:52/M 12:45.4 12:45.4
98 Kamilah Alabi Novas 1494 99 6:44.8 6:45/M 98 6:00.9 6:52/M 12:45.8 12:45.8
99 Emerson Lilly Louisville TigerSharks2 1262 93 6:42.1 6:42/M 99 6:03.8 6:52/M 12:46.0 12:46.0
100 Vivian Cullen Delco Mustangs 746 103 6:46.5 6:47/M 100 6:00.8 6:53/M 12:47.3 12:47.3
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Gianna Ferreri Westfield Green Wave 2191 74 6:37.0 6:37/M 101 6:10.4 6:53/M 12:47.4 12:47.4
102 Brooklyn Couch Body in Training A 146 114 6:49.2 6:49/M 102 5:59.5 6:53/M 12:48.8 12:48.8
103 Olivia Gregory Frederick Spires 1057 89 6:41.2 6:41/M 103 6:10.3 6:55/M 12:51.5 12:51.5
104 Lucy Slagle Frederick Spires 1060 92 6:42.1 6:42/M 104 6:11.8 6:56/M 12:53.9 12:53.9
105 Simone Bessong Derby City BLUE 762 108 6:47.8 6:48/M 105 6:06.5 6:56/M 12:54.3 12:54.3
106 Lillian Borkowski Louisville TigerSharks2 1235 113 6:48.8 6:49/M 106 6:06.0 6:57/M 12:54.9 12:54.9
107 Erin Barnes Brocaw Blazers 2019 96 6:43.3 6:43/M 107 6:12.0 6:57/M 12:55.4 12:55.4
108 Lianny Guzman Belvidere Tornados 89 94 6:43.0 6:43/M 108 6:14.2 6:58/M 12:57.2 12:57.2
109 Liz Applewhite Southern Indiana Catholic 1584 115 6:49.7 6:50/M 109 6:08.2 6:58/M 12:58.0 12:58.0
110 Emme Dougherty Body in Training A 148 119 6:50.3 6:50/M 110 6:07.7 6:58/M 12:58.1 12:58.1
111 KENEDEE MOSS CMAC ALL STARS 404 139 6:57.6 6:58/M 111 6:00.8 6:59/M 12:58.4 12:58.4
112 Chloe Avendano Belvidere Tornados 79 100 6:44.9 6:45/M 112 6:14.9 6:59/M 12:59.9 12:59.9
113 Rori Kennedy CYO Black 563 110 6:48.3 6:48/M 113 6:14.5 7:01/M 13:02.8 13:02.8
114 Kennedy Childress Monroe Milers 1377 104 6:46.5 6:47/M 114 6:16.9 7:01/M 13:03.5 13:03.5
115 Addison Schwelm Delco Mustangs 750 130 6:53.9 6:54/M 115 6:10.4 7:02/M 13:04.4 13:04.4
116 Paris Newton KcCheetahs 1218     116 13:04.4 7:02/M 13:04.4 13:04.4
117 Lexis Owens Frederick Spires 1059 85 6:40.0 6:40/M 117 6:24.5 7:02/M 13:04.5 13:04.5
118 Troyel Daley Novas 1496 102 6:46.5 6:47/M 118 6:18.0 7:02/M 13:04.6 13:04.6
119 Cameron Hurley Louis. TigerSharks3 1257 118 6:50.1 6:50/M 119 6:15.1 7:02/M 13:05.2 13:05.2
120 Lydia Bryant Belvidere Tornados 83 117 6:50.0 6:50/M 120 6:15.9 7:03/M 13:05.9 13:05.9
121 Ava Foster Frederick Spires 1051 70 6:35.0 6:35/M 121 6:31.0 7:03/M 13:06.1 13:06.1
122 Maddyn Wagenknecht Accelerators 17 141 6:58.6 6:59/M 122 6:07.9 7:03/M 13:06.5 13:06.5
123 Tierney McGovern CYO White 704 107 6:47.7 6:48/M 123 6:18.9 7:03/M 13:06.6 13:06.6
124 Mia Mahon Unattached 1889 109 6:48.0 6:48/M 124 6:19.2 7:03/M 13:07.3 13:07.3
125 Genevieve Brison AOC 48 111 6:48.4 6:48/M 125 6:19.2 7:03/M 13:07.6 13:07.6
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Ella Higbie Southern Indiana RC 1626 121 6:50.6 6:51/M 126 6:17.6 7:04/M 13:08.3 13:08.3
127 Hailey Browning Southern Indiana Catholic 1586 134 6:54.8 6:55/M 127 6:13.6 7:04/M 13:08.5 13:08.5
128 Avala Freire Collierville Middle 472 129 6:53.3 6:53/M 128 6:16.4 7:05/M 13:09.7 13:09.7
129 Maggie May Derby City BLUE 769 142 6:59.3 6:59/M 129 6:10.5 7:05/M 13:09.8 13:09.8
130 Kynlee Mader Southern Indiana RC 1629 138 6:57.6 6:58/M 130 6:12.3 7:05/M 13:09.9 13:09.9
131 Elizabeth Helmer Nashville Youth Athletics 1395 161 7:07.0 7:07/M 131 6:04.0 7:05/M 13:11.1 13:11.1
132 Kayleigh Burkhead Northeast Striders 1442 132 6:54.2 6:54/M 132 6:17.9 7:06/M 13:12.1 13:12.1
133 Mary Drost CYO White 700 125 6:52.0 6:52/M 133 6:20.3 7:06/M 13:12.3 13:12.3
134 Rylee Robinson Ohio Elite Cross Country 1511 126 6:52.6 6:53/M 134 6:20.5 7:06/M 13:13.2 13:13.2
135 Alainah Smith Camden Clock Chasers 2260 135 6:56.0 6:56/M 135 6:17.6 7:07/M 13:13.6 13:13.6
136 Sophia Chan Simpson 1576 137 6:57.3 6:57/M 136 6:16.6 7:07/M 13:14.0 13:14.0
137 Mackenzie Whitehouse Louisville TigerSharks2 1287 131 6:54.1 6:54/M 137 6:20.1 7:07/M 13:14.2 13:14.2
138 Lily Kahafer Southern Indiana RC 1628 140 6:58.3 6:58/M 138 6:16.3 7:07/M 13:14.6 13:14.6
139 Brooklynn Bohnert Derby City BLUE 763 152 7:04.5 7:05/M 139 6:10.3 7:07/M 13:14.8 13:14.8
140 Allison Haenn Delco Mustangs 748 65 6:32.0 6:32/M 140 6:43.0 7:07/M 13:15.0 13:15.0
141 Anna Coury Monroe Milers 1379 146 7:01.5 7:02/M 141 6:13.6 7:07/M 13:15.1 13:15.1
142 Kanayah Wright Novas 1501 112 6:48.6 6:49/M 142 6:26.5 7:08/M 13:15.1 13:15.1
143 Savannah Thomas Derby City BLUE 776 170 7:08.6 7:09/M 143 6:07.0 7:08/M 13:15.7 13:15.7
144 Kameron Woods Brocaw Blazers* 2033 143 6:59.9 7:00/M 144 6:16.8 7:08/M 13:16.8 13:16.8
145 Camille Morrow Northside Saints 1479 136 6:56.5 6:57/M 145 6:20.9 7:09/M 13:17.5 13:17.5
146 Nola Elling Carmel Project A 256 149 7:02.5 7:03/M 146 6:15.4 7:09/M 13:17.9 13:17.9
147 Parker Gordon Unattached 1872 120 6:50.4 6:50/M 147 6:28.0 7:09/M 13:18.5 13:18.5
148 Dagny Morgan Louis. TigerSharks3 1271 157 7:05.8 7:06/M 148 6:13.5 7:10/M 13:19.3 13:19.3
149 Melinda Torres Elgin Road Warriors 919 151 7:03.9 7:04/M 149 6:15.9 7:10/M 13:19.9 13:19.9
150 Haley Meek St. Louis Blazers 1698 162 7:07.2 7:07/M 150 6:15.6 7:12/M 13:22.8 13:22.8
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Molly Botthof CYO White 696 122 6:50.7 6:51/M 151 6:33.2 7:12/M 13:24.0 13:24.0
152 Zoey Sierer Clinton Running Club 388 127 6:52.9 6:53/M 152 6:31.8 7:13/M 13:24.8 13:24.8
153 Molly Eskra Chicago Flyers 289 145 7:01.4 7:01/M 153 6:23.5 7:13/M 13:24.9 13:24.9
154 Lucy Kaufman Body in Training A 151 133 6:54.8 6:55/M 154 6:30.5 7:13/M 13:25.3 13:25.3
155 Lila Sterbenz Brocaw Blazers* 2032 147 7:01.6 7:02/M 155 6:23.9 7:13/M 13:25.6 13:25.6
156 Brinlee Jimenez Elgin Road Warriors 915 150 7:03.2 7:03/M 156 6:22.7 7:13/M 13:25.9 13:25.9
157 Carmela McWaters Louis. TigerSharks3 1266 128 6:53.3 6:53/M 157 6:32.6 7:13/M 13:25.9 13:25.9
158 Lydia Walden Flying Angels 1023 144 7:00.7 7:01/M 158 6:26.0 7:14/M 13:26.8 13:26.8
159 Eleni Mella Copley 493 158 7:05.8 7:06/M 159 6:21.0 7:14/M 13:26.9 13:26.9
160 Addison Levan Hudson Youth 1090 171 7:08.7 7:09/M 160 6:18.6 7:14/M 13:27.4 13:27.4
161 Malia Shaver Derby City BLUE 774 169 7:08.6 7:09/M 161 6:19.1 7:14/M 13:27.7 13:27.7
162 Lyla Perry CYO White 708 163 7:07.5 7:08/M 162 6:20.9 7:15/M 13:28.4 13:28.4
163 Kate Schmitz Louisville TigerSharks2 1284 154 7:04.9 7:05/M 163 6:23.5 7:15/M 13:28.4 13:28.4
164 Saphire Davis Novas 1497 178 7:12.7 7:13/M 164 6:16.7 7:15/M 13:29.4 13:29.4
165 Ella Lesshafft Louis. TigerSharks3 1261 123 6:50.8 6:51/M 165 6:38.9 7:15/M 13:29.7 13:29.7
166 Natalie Branstetter Nittany TF 1416 180 7:14.3 7:14/M 166 6:15.4 7:15/M 13:29.8 13:29.8
167 Madison Samreta Westfield Green Wave 2210 159 7:05.9 7:06/M 167 6:25.2 7:16/M 13:31.1 13:31.1
168 Jordan Mogilinski Lowe Elementary 1350 167 7:08.3 7:08/M 168 6:23.3 7:16/M 13:31.6 13:31.6
169 Jordan Kaufman Body in Training B 192 165 7:08.1 7:08/M 169 6:23.8 7:17/M 13:31.9 13:31.9
170 Lauren O'Brien Lawrence County Christian Warr 1226 176 7:11.8 7:12/M 170 6:20.1 7:17/M 13:32.0 13:32.0
171 Clare James Frederick Spires 1058 168 7:08.5 7:09/M 171 6:25.0 7:17/M 13:33.5 13:33.5
172 Kadi Golembiewski CYO Black 561 166 7:08.1 7:08/M 172 6:25.4 7:17/M 13:33.6 13:33.6
173 Kaitlyn Bonnette Hudson Youth 1083 175 7:11.3 7:11/M 173 6:23.8 7:18/M 13:35.1 13:35.1
174 Mae Ivey Hudson Youth 1088 173 7:09.7 7:10/M 174 6:26.1 7:19/M 13:35.9 13:35.9
175 Amelia Barnes Kentucky Fusion 1852 156 7:05.5 7:06/M 175 6:30.8 7:19/M 13:36.3 13:36.3
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Katelyn Eblen Westfield Green Wave 2189 155 7:05.1 7:05/M 176 6:31.8 7:19/M 13:36.9 13:36.9
177 Stella Shuman Louis. TigerSharks3 1285 164 7:07.7 7:08/M 177 6:30.2 7:20/M 13:37.9 13:37.9
178 Lily Siekman Southern Indiana RC 1638 182 7:16.0 7:16/M 178 6:22.6 7:20/M 13:38.6 13:38.6
179 Marleigh Pritchard Clay County 348 177 7:12.6 7:13/M 179 6:27.2 7:21/M 13:39.8 13:39.8
180 Kayleigh DeLaney Louis. TigerSharks3 1244 160 7:06.3 7:06/M 180 6:33.9 7:21/M 13:40.3 13:40.3
181 Allison Hay Unattached 1876 179 7:13.2 7:13/M 181 6:27.6 7:21/M 13:40.8 13:40.8
182 Gabriella Guzman Belvidere Tornados 88 148 7:01.9 7:02/M 182 6:39.1 7:21/M 13:41.0 13:41.0
183 Riley James Team Kentucky 1780 172 7:09.2 7:09/M 183 6:31.9 7:21/M 13:41.1 13:41.1
184 Hannah Harrison Clay County 342 186 7:17.6 7:18/M 184 6:26.9 7:23/M 13:44.6 13:44.6
185 Abigail Hisey Louis. TigerSharks3 1252 153 7:04.7 7:05/M 185 6:42.6 7:25/M 13:47.4 13:47.4
186 Carlie Ray Bates Elementary 1729 181 7:14.8 7:15/M 186 6:32.9 7:25/M 13:47.8 13:47.8
187 Linh Taitt CYO White 710 185 7:17.5 7:18/M 187 6:35.1 7:28/M 13:52.7 13:52.7
188 Monica Schadt Accelerators 12 187 7:19.1 7:19/M 188 6:35.1 7:29/M 13:54.2 13:54.2
189 Audrina Schaefer Louisville TigerSharks2 1283 193 7:25.1 7:25/M 189 6:32.1 7:30/M 13:57.2 13:57.2
190 Aurelia Sloane Nashville Youth Athletics B 1413 201 7:29.9 7:30/M 190 6:29.6 7:31/M 13:59.5 13:59.5
191 Maddie Halford Hudson Youth 1087 199 7:28.1 7:28/M 191 6:32.5 7:32/M 14:00.6 14:00.6
192 Kate Douglas Brocaw Blazers* 2026 191 7:22.7 7:23/M 192 6:39.3 7:33/M 14:02.0 14:02.0
193 Becca Howard Carmel Project A 263 192 7:24.8 7:25/M 193 6:39.6 7:34/M 14:04.4 14:04.4
194 Brooke Bezdek Hudson Youth 1080 207 7:34.1 7:34/M 194 6:30.2 7:34/M 14:04.4 14:04.4
195 Jaydn Satterthwaite Carmel Project A 277 195 7:26.8 7:27/M 195 6:38.6 7:35/M 14:05.4 14:05.4
196 JENNA SCHNIPPER CMAC ALL STARS 405 190 7:21.3 7:21/M 196 6:44.6 7:35/M 14:06.0 14:06.0
197 Kamilah Bailey Fort Washington Knights 2269 174 7:10.8 7:11/M 197 6:55.3 7:35/M 14:06.2 14:06.2
198 Kendall Crossen Accelerators 2 184 7:16.5 7:17/M 198 6:50.6 7:35/M 14:07.1 14:07.1
199 Ainsley Hall Brocaw Blazers* 2028 209 7:34.7 7:35/M 199 6:32.8 7:36/M 14:07.5 14:07.5
200 Madelyn Mertes Accelerators 8 183 7:16.4 7:16/M 200 6:53.1 7:37/M 14:09.5 14:09.5
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Selby Jackson Body in Training B 191 196 7:27.7 7:28/M 201 6:41.9 7:37/M 14:09.7 14:09.7
202 Rebekah Wolfe Flying Angels 1025 202 7:30.8 7:31/M 202 6:39.4 7:37/M 14:10.3 14:10.3
203 Haley Guyer Brocaw Blazers* 2027 206 7:33.1 7:33/M 203 6:37.7 7:37/M 14:10.9 14:10.9
204 Katie Schallon Brocaw Blazers* 2030 200 7:29.0 7:29/M 204 6:42.0 7:38/M 14:11.0 14:11.0
205 Kate Sparks Derby City WHITE 890 189 7:20.7 7:21/M 205 6:50.5 7:38/M 14:11.3 14:11.3
206 Celia Murimi KcCheetahs 1217 217 7:39.0 7:39/M 206 6:32.9 7:38/M 14:11.9 14:11.9
207 Laela Colwell North Union Intermediate 1428 203 7:31.0 7:31/M 207 6:42.7 7:39/M 14:13.8 14:13.8
208 Denise Burgos Elgin Road Warriors 913     208 14:16.3 7:40/M 14:16.3 14:16.3
209 Aniyah Brown Louis. TigerSharks4 1236 197 7:27.9 7:28/M 209 6:49.3 7:41/M 14:17.3 14:17.3
210 Abigail Lechy Unattached 1888 216 7:38.9 7:39/M 210 6:38.6 7:41/M 14:17.5 14:17.5
211 Olivia Lovell Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 521 205 7:32.3 7:32/M 211 6:45.2 7:41/M 14:17.6 14:17.6
212 Emma McElroy North Union Intermediate 1431 212 7:37.0 7:37/M 212 6:40.8 7:41/M 14:17.9 14:17.9
213 Hayley Pitney Westfield Green Wave 2208 194 7:26.4 7:26/M 213 6:52.3 7:42/M 14:18.7 14:18.7
214 Gabriana Garner Monroe Milers 1380 208 7:34.3 7:34/M 214 6:45.2 7:42/M 14:19.6 14:19.6
215 Natalie Williams AOC 57 213 7:37.3 7:37/M 215 6:42.3 7:42/M 14:19.6 14:19.6
216 Zoe Blackshear Fort Washington Knights 2270 188 7:19.8 7:20/M 216 7:00.0 7:42/M 14:19.9 14:19.9
217 Kaiden Trotta CYO White 711 211 7:36.7 7:37/M 217 6:43.8 7:43/M 14:20.6 14:20.6
218 Celia Schutz Brocaw Blazers* 2031 215 7:38.0 7:38/M 218 6:44.4 7:44/M 14:22.5 14:22.5
219 Sarah Gilhooly Frederick Spires 1055 214 7:37.4 7:37/M 219 6:49.2 7:46/M 14:26.6 14:26.6
220 Keira McCarthy CYO Red 646 222 7:44.4 7:44/M 220 6:43.1 7:46/M 14:27.5 14:27.5
221 Emily Sowa Nashville Youth Athletics B 1414 220 7:42.1 7:42/M 221 6:47.2 7:47/M 14:29.4 14:29.4
222 Lily Hurst Belvidere Tornados 91 230 7:50.7 7:51/M 222 6:40.2 7:48/M 14:30.9 14:30.9
223 Ellie Rogers Lowe Elementary 1352 204 7:31.7 7:32/M 223 7:00.3 7:49/M 14:32.0 14:32.0
224 Abigail Tripp Derby City WHITE 891 232 7:51.9 7:52/M 224 6:43.1 7:51/M 14:35.1 14:35.1
225 Cora Finney Flying Angels 1011 236 7:53.4 7:53/M 225 6:46.0 7:53/M 14:39.4 14:39.4
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Abby McDonald Louis. TigerSharks4 1265 223 7:45.2 7:45/M 226 6:54.9 7:53/M 14:40.1 14:40.1
227 Caitlin Ruffner Fisher Fire 976 233 7:52.4 7:52/M 227 6:50.5 7:55/M 14:42.9 14:42.9
228 Lyla Conway Indiana Elite Run Club 1138 219 7:40.3 7:40/M 228 7:03.2 7:55/M 14:43.6 14:43.6
229 Kaya McLaughlin CYO White 705 198 7:28.0 7:28/M 229 7:18.4 7:57/M 14:46.5 14:46.5
230 Lexi Tarapchak CYO Red 652 231 7:51.3 7:51/M 230 6:55.1 7:57/M 14:46.5 14:46.5
231 Abigayle Graf Southern Indiana Catholic 1591 221 7:43.7 7:44/M 231 7:02.8 7:57/M 14:46.5 14:46.5
232 Evelyn Clements Derby City WHITE 888 225 7:46.0 7:46/M 232 7:00.7 7:57/M 14:46.7 14:46.7
233 Malia Larger Carmel Project A 266 226 7:46.8 7:47/M 233 7:00.3 7:57/M 14:47.2 14:47.2
234 Libbie Wolfenbarger Monroe Milers 1381 210 7:35.6 7:36/M 234 7:12.0 7:57/M 14:47.7 14:47.7
235 Michaela Parish North Union Intermediate 1433 224 7:45.5 7:46/M 235 7:03.2 7:58/M 14:48.8 14:48.8
236 Savannah Osburn Unattached 1895 234 7:53.1 7:53/M 236 6:57.0 7:59/M 14:50.2 14:50.2
237 Ella Bozarth Westfield Green Wave 2254 242 8:00.6 8:01/M 237 6:57.1 8:03/M 14:57.8 14:57.8
238 Amelia Dykes Southern Indiana Catholic 1589 218 7:39.7 7:40/M 238 7:18.4 8:03/M 14:58.2 14:58.2
239 Mallory Ryan Northside Saints 1482 237 7:53.6 7:54/M 239 7:07.0 8:04/M 15:00.6 15:00.6
240 Cecilia Watkins Nashville Youth Athletics B 1415 238 7:54.6 7:55/M 240 7:08.6 8:06/M 15:03.2 15:03.2
241 Ainsley Keith Louis. TigerSharks4 1259 240 7:57.1 7:57/M 241 7:10.8 8:08/M 15:07.9 15:07.9
242 Kira Wilson Clinton Running Club 390 229 7:50.0 7:50/M 242 7:18.9 8:09/M 15:08.9 15:08.9
243 Megan Lawrey Louis. TigerSharks4 1260 241 8:00.2 8:00/M 243 7:09.1 8:09/M 15:09.4 15:09.4
244 Ava Roesler Clinton Running Club 386 227 7:47.9 7:48/M 244 7:22.0 8:09/M 15:09.9 15:09.9
245 Leslie Uriostegui Elgin Road Warriors 920 228 7:48.3 7:48/M 245 7:21.7 8:09/M 15:10.0 15:10.0
246 Adara Hon Team Kentucky 1777 244 8:08.8 8:09/M 246 7:02.3 8:10/M 15:11.2 15:11.2
247 Lexi Golinghorst North Union Intermediate 1429 239 7:56.6 7:57/M 247 7:16.9 8:11/M 15:13.6 15:13.6
248 Hannah Temesgen Fort Washington Knights 2282 246 8:15.7 8:16/M 248 7:05.2 8:15/M 15:21.0 15:21.0
249 Savannah Derringer Bates Elementary 1720 243 8:07.2 8:07/M 249 7:14.0 8:15/M 15:21.3 15:21.3
250 Reese Miele Hudson Youth 1092 235 7:53.3 7:53/M 250 7:28.6 8:16/M 15:22.0 15:22.0
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
251 Sarah Minton Southern Indiana RC 1631 251 8:29.7 8:30/M 251 7:06.4 8:23/M 15:36.2 15:36.2
252 Ruth Essary Collierville Middle 471 245 8:13.8 8:14/M 252 7:34.4 8:30/M 15:48.3 15:48.3
253 ABIGAIL BOWEN CMAC ALL STARS 398 247 8:21.9 8:22/M 253 7:31.3 8:33/M 15:53.3 15:53.3
254 Hailey Littlemeyer Ohio Elite Cross Country 1505 259 8:44.0 8:44/M 254 7:16.3 8:36/M 16:00.4 16:00.4
255 Kieleigh Railey Tri-State Athletic Club 1848 253 8:35.6 8:36/M 255 7:25.9 8:37/M 16:01.6 16:01.6
256 Payton Wade Southern Indiana RC 1639 252 8:34.3 8:34/M 256 7:28.8 8:38/M 16:03.1 16:03.1
257 AVA JOHNSON CMAC ALL STARS 403 250 8:28.6 8:29/M 257 7:35.4 8:38/M 16:04.1 16:04.1
258 Colleen Schroeber Brocaw Blazers! 2025 257 8:42.7 8:43/M 258 7:23.1 8:39/M 16:05.8 16:05.8
259 FRANCES WILSON CMAC ALL STARS 407 249 8:28.4 8:28/M 259 7:39.2 8:40/M 16:07.7 16:07.7
260 Ella Humphrys Copley 492 258 8:43.5 8:44/M 260 7:36.6 8:47/M 16:20.2 16:20.2
261 Lizet Rodriguez Lowe Elementary 1351 248 8:24.9 8:25/M 261 8:01.6 8:50/M 16:26.6 16:26.6
262 HILLARY JAMES CMAC ALL STARS 402 256 8:42.0 8:42/M 262 7:50.5 8:54/M 16:32.6 16:32.6
263 Naomi Thear Fisher Fire 979 254 8:36.9 8:37/M 263 7:56.8 8:54/M 16:33.7 16:33.7
264 Ciara Miller Jenks America 1189 255 8:42.0 8:42/M 264 8:13.2 9:06/M 16:55.2 16:55.2
265 Vienne Bateman Hudson Youth 1079 260 8:44.8 8:45/M 265 8:12.0 9:07/M 16:56.9 16:56.9
266 Elizabeth Bartlett Lawrence County Christian Warr 1223 265 9:17.2 9:17/M 266 7:44.6 9:09/M 17:01.8 17:01.8
267 Zoey Rowh Unattached 1898 262 9:06.0 9:06/M 267 8:16.0 9:20/M 17:22.1 17:22.1
268 Amiyah Harlmon KcCheetahs 1215 263 9:14.2 9:14/M 268 8:19.2 9:26/M 17:33.4 17:33.4
269 Allison Campbell Southern Indiana RC 1620 266 9:30.4 9:30/M 269 8:04.1 9:27/M 17:34.5 17:34.5
270 Sarah Myers Hudson Youth B 1123 264 9:14.3 9:14/M 270 8:21.1 9:27/M 17:35.4 17:35.4
271 Summer Taylor Accelerators 15 261 9:00.8 9:01/M 271 8:52.6 9:37/M 17:53.5 17:53.5
272 Esther Malone Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 522 267 9:31.9 9:32/M 272 8:28.5 9:41/M 18:00.4 18:00.4
273 Molly Loerch CYO Red 643 268 9:34.2 9:34/M 273 8:40.0 9:48/M 18:14.2 18:14.2
274 Alayah Simpson KcCheetahs 1220 269 9:36.3 9:36/M 274 8:40.8 9:50/M 18:17.2 18:17.2
275 Adrianna Hammons Staley Striders 1753 270 9:37.4 9:37/M 275 8:40.4 9:50/M 18:17.8 18:17.8
Top  

11-12 Year Old Boys 3K

  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Abdu Hardin Indiana Elite Run Club 1149 1 5:14.1 5:14/M 1 4:50.0 5:25/M 10:04.1 10:04.1
2 Jaden Merrick Iowa Speed 1171 3 5:25.9 5:26/M 2 4:48.4 5:30/M 10:14.4 10:14.4
3 Caden Cull Derby City ORANGE 849 2 5:24.5 5:25/M 3 4:52.6 5:32/M 10:17.1 10:17.1
4 Nolan Yeagle CYO Red 678 7 5:37.1 5:37/M 4 4:52.4 5:38/M 10:29.5 10:29.5
5 Kaden Wancket Derby City ORANGE 885 11 5:38.2 5:38/M 5 4:52.9 5:39/M 10:31.1 10:31.1
6 Jacob D�Souza Brocaw Blazers* 2119 6 5:37.0 5:37/M 6 4:54.6 5:40/M 10:31.6 10:31.6
7 Joey Wells Louisville TigerSharks 1336 5 5:36.5 5:37/M 7 5:00.4 5:42/M 10:37.0 10:37.0
8 Logan Beckman Brocaw Blazers* 2118 8 5:37.7 5:38/M 8 5:00.2 5:43/M 10:37.9 10:37.9
9 Ethan Powell Unattached 1964 4 5:35.0 5:35/M 9 5:05.6 5:44/M 10:40.7 10:40.7
10 Stephen Heckler CYO Red 664 13 5:39.1 5:39/M 10 5:05.7 5:47/M 10:44.8 10:44.8
11 Jesse Kramer Belvidere Tornados 115 10 5:38.2 5:38/M 11 5:07.0 5:47/M 10:45.2 10:45.2
12 Caleb Larsen Brocaw Blazers* 2122 14 5:43.2 5:43/M 12 5:03.4 5:48/M 10:46.6 10:46.6
13 Peyton Parker Brocaw Blazers* 2124 12 5:38.5 5:39/M 13 5:10.8 5:49/M 10:49.3 10:49.3
14 Griffin Slocum Northside Saints 1491 15 5:44.3 5:44/M 14 5:06.3 5:50/M 10:50.6 10:50.6
15 Kamari Ronfeldt Ann Arbor TC 44 19 5:46.4 5:46/M 15 5:05.4 5:50/M 10:51.9 10:51.9
16 Brayden Teunissen Belvidere Tornados 126 16 5:44.9 5:45/M 16 5:08.3 5:51/M 10:53.2 10:53.2
17 Brayden Perry CYO Red 669 22 5:47.9 5:48/M 17 5:05.6 5:51/M 10:53.6 10:53.6
18 Trevor Johnson Unattached 1948     18 10:54.4 5:52/M 10:54.4 10:54.4
19 Briley Roth Brocaw Blazers* 2125 9 5:37.7 5:38/M 19 5:16.6 5:52/M 10:54.4 10:54.4
20 JT Loparco Brocaw Blazers 2101 24 5:49.1 5:49/M 20 5:05.9 5:52/M 10:55.0 10:55.0
21 Jack Janovick Brocaw Blazers* 2121 18 5:46.2 5:46/M 21 5:10.4 5:53/M 10:56.6 10:56.6
22 Will Niederee Brocaw Blazers* 2123 25 5:49.2 5:49/M 22 5:09.1 5:54/M 10:58.3 10:58.3
23 Jaden Elgin St. Louis Blazers 1704 23 5:48.6 5:49/M 23 5:10.7 5:54/M 10:59.3 10:59.3
24 Matthew Acton Unattached 1912 20 5:46.9 5:47/M 24 5:12.6 5:55/M 10:59.5 10:59.5
25 Sullivan Yaden Louisville TigerSharks 1338 26 5:50.0 5:50/M 25 5:10.0 5:55/M 11:00.0 11:00.0
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Trey Tipton Derby City ORANGE 883 39 5:53.6 5:54/M 26 5:06.4 5:55/M 11:00.0 11:00.0
27 Sam Chandler Derby City ORANGE 845     27 11:01.1 5:55/M 11:01.1 11:01.1
28 Daden Grogan Fort Washington Knights 2286     28 11:06.0 5:58/M 11:06.0 11:06.0
29 Hudson Gaa Brocaw Blazers 2099     29 11:07.8 5:59/M 11:07.8 11:07.8
30 Luke Whitlow Derby City ORANGE 887 28 5:50.7 5:51/M 30 5:18.5 6:00/M 11:09.2 11:09.2
31 Crew McDaniel Hudson Youth 1112 30 5:51.3 5:51/M 31 5:18.6 6:00/M 11:10.0 11:10.0
32 Jonah Frye Brocaw Blazers* 2120 34 5:52.3 5:52/M 32 5:18.1 6:00/M 11:10.4 11:10.4
33 Parker Melling Fisher Fire 985 37 5:53.2 5:53/M 33 5:18.2 6:01/M 11:11.5 11:11.5
34 Jasper Smith Northeast Striders 1470 38 5:53.5 5:54/M 34 5:18.1 6:01/M 11:11.6 11:11.6
35 Josiah Blomker Brocaw Blazers 2096 32 5:52.1 5:52/M 35 5:19.6 6:01/M 11:11.7 11:11.7
36 William Gilhooly Carmel Project A 259 21 5:47.1 5:47/M 36 5:24.7 6:01/M 11:11.8 11:11.8
37 Cameron Yarbrough AOC 72 40 5:53.7 5:54/M 37 5:18.1 6:01/M 11:11.9 11:11.9
38 Jayden Neels CYO Red 668 17 5:45.7 5:46/M 38 5:27.2 6:02/M 11:12.9 11:12.9
39 Isaac Diaz Belvidere Tornados 103 29 5:50.8 5:51/M 39 5:22.5 6:02/M 11:13.3 11:13.3
40 Thomas Weber Derby City ORANGE 886 50 6:01.1 6:01/M 40 5:15.4 6:04/M 11:16.5 11:16.5
41 Caelan Gray AOC 62 49 6:01.0 6:01/M 41 5:15.5 6:04/M 11:16.6 11:16.6
42 Brody Blanton Team Kentucky 1807 46 5:59.4 5:59/M 42 5:17.2 6:04/M 11:16.6 11:16.6
43 COLLIN WISE CMAC ALL STARS 418 36 5:52.3 5:52/M 43 5:24.4 6:04/M 11:16.7 11:16.7
44 Carter Buhr Carmel Project A 248 41 5:54.2 5:54/M 44 5:23.3 6:04/M 11:17.5 11:17.5
45 Kyle Hammer Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 533 35 5:52.3 5:52/M 45 5:25.3 6:04/M 11:17.6 11:17.6
46 Mick Crowley Chicago Speed 313 31 5:51.7 5:52/M 46 5:27.0 6:05/M 11:18.7 11:18.7
47 Alexander Zabel Seashore Striders 1574 47 5:59.8 6:00/M 47 5:21.4 6:06/M 11:21.2 11:21.2
48 Spencer Weil Chicago Speed 327 42 5:55.8 5:56/M 48 5:25.6 6:06/M 11:21.4 11:21.4
49 Jacob Stanislawski Simpson 1581 57 6:05.1 6:05/M 49 5:16.3 6:06/M 11:21.4 11:21.4
50 Caden Jackson Body in Training A 177 51 6:01.7 6:02/M 50 5:20.0 6:07/M 11:21.8 11:21.8
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Carter Gaa Brocaw Blazers 2098 43 5:57.0 5:57/M 51 5:25.7 6:07/M 11:22.7 11:22.7
52 Devin Ritchie Flying Angels 1044 44 5:57.0 5:57/M 52 5:26.3 6:07/M 11:23.4 11:23.4
53 Caleb Haney Westfield Green Wave 2227 33 5:52.1 5:52/M 53 5:31.5 6:08/M 11:23.7 11:23.7
54 Matthew Dunn CYO Red 660 54 6:02.6 6:03/M 54 5:21.4 6:08/M 11:24.1 11:24.1
55 Malachi Lesnet Westfield Green Wave 2241 45 5:59.3 5:59/M 55 5:25.0 6:08/M 11:24.3 11:24.3
56 Leo Antoniewicz Chicago Speed 312 27 5:50.2 5:50/M 56 5:35.1 6:09/M 11:25.4 11:25.4
57 Connor Spellman Bay Middle School 77 48 6:01.0 6:01/M 57 5:26.3 6:10/M 11:27.3 11:27.3
58 Aiden Burtch Nashville Youth Athletics 1404 53 6:02.0 6:02/M 58 5:26.4 6:10/M 11:28.5 11:28.5
59 Jacob Liddle Team Kentucky 1827     59 11:28.8 6:10/M 11:28.8 11:28.8
60 D'anico Trowell Louisville TigerSharks 1333 52 6:02.0 6:02/M 60 5:29.7 6:12/M 11:31.8 11:31.8
61 Parker Wells Unattached 1975 55 6:03.7 6:04/M 61 5:31.0 6:14/M 11:34.7 11:34.7
62 Henry Sakalas Chicago Flyers 292 59 6:05.9 6:06/M 62 5:31.3 6:15/M 11:37.2 11:37.2
63 Lincoln Krezmien Derby City ORANGE 859 61 6:06.0 6:06/M 63 5:31.4 6:15/M 11:37.4 11:37.4
64 Judah Myers Brocaw Blazers 2102 65 6:07.4 6:07/M 64 5:30.2 6:15/M 11:37.6 11:37.6
65 Jonah Scannapieco Nashville Youth Athletics 1409 63 6:06.8 6:07/M 65 5:31.7 6:16/M 11:38.5 11:38.5
66 Michael Maynard Unattached 1955 62 6:06.4 6:06/M 66 5:32.7 6:16/M 11:39.1 11:39.1
67 Luis Nava Derby City ORANGE 865 56 6:04.7 6:05/M 67 5:35.2 6:16/M 11:39.9 11:39.9
68 Simon Ally Nashville Youth Athletics 1402 67 6:08.1 6:08/M 68 5:32.0 6:16/M 11:40.2 11:40.2
69 Bryson Teunissen Belvidere Tornados 127 71 6:10.9 6:11/M 69 5:29.7 6:17/M 11:40.7 11:40.7
70 Colin Givens Copley 506 64 6:07.0 6:07/M 70 5:34.8 6:17/M 11:41.8 11:41.8
71 Ty Eden Nashville Youth Athletics 1405 68 6:08.5 6:09/M 71 5:33.5 6:17/M 11:42.1 11:42.1
72 Ryan Finkbeiner Carmel Project A 257 76 6:13.6 6:14/M 72 5:29.0 6:18/M 11:42.6 11:42.6
73 Brandon Bromfield CYO Red 658 58 6:05.9 6:06/M 73 5:37.0 6:18/M 11:42.9 11:42.9
74 Presley Cundiff Northeast Striders 1460 69 6:08.5 6:09/M 74 5:34.6 6:18/M 11:43.2 11:43.2
75 Zach Swope Louisville TigerSharks 1332 79 6:14.1 6:14/M 75 5:32.7 6:20/M 11:46.8 11:46.8
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Nestor Perez-Millan Fort Washington Knights 2293 70 6:09.8 6:10/M 76 5:38.5 6:21/M 11:48.4 11:48.4
77 Vincent Calamia CYO Red 659 78 6:14.1 6:14/M 77 5:35.1 6:21/M 11:49.3 11:49.3
78 Drew Miles Louisville TigerSharks 1322 83 6:15.7 6:16/M 78 5:33.7 6:21/M 11:49.4 11:49.4
79 Robert Akins Copley 495 72 6:11.8 6:12/M 79 5:38.2 6:22/M 11:50.1 11:50.1
80 Karl Barthel St. Louis Blazers 1702 88 6:16.5 6:17/M 80 5:33.9 6:22/M 11:50.5 11:50.5
81 Hank Sakalas Chicago Flyers 291 85 6:15.8 6:16/M 81 5:35.2 6:22/M 11:51.1 11:51.1
82 Jack Carda Brocaw Blazers! 2104 74 6:12.7 6:13/M 82 5:38.4 6:22/M 11:51.1 11:51.1
83 Canton Wetzel Frederick Spires 1066 84 6:15.8 6:16/M 83 5:35.4 6:22/M 11:51.3 11:51.3
84 David Roberson Brocaw Blazers 2103 66 6:07.4 6:07/M 84 5:44.6 6:23/M 11:52.1 11:52.1
85 Blake Fitzgerald Seashore Striders 1559 80 6:15.3 6:15/M 85 5:38.8 6:24/M 11:54.1 11:54.1
86 Tirso Perez-Millan Fort Washington Knights 2294 95 6:19.4 6:19/M 86 5:35.7 6:24/M 11:55.1 11:55.1
87 Jordan Mundy Belvidere Tornados 122 93 6:19.0 6:19/M 87 5:36.7 6:25/M 11:55.7 11:55.7
88 Luke Snyder Copley 517 77 6:13.7 6:14/M 88 5:42.1 6:25/M 11:55.9 11:55.9
89 Nathan Thomas Northside Saints 1492 73 6:12.0 6:12/M 89 5:43.9 6:25/M 11:56.0 11:56.0
90 Anthony Ukalovic CYO Red 676 91 6:18.0 6:18/M 90 5:38.2 6:25/M 11:56.3 11:56.3
91 Will Couch Derby City BLUE 782 94 6:19.2 6:19/M 91 5:37.6 6:25/M 11:56.8 11:56.8
92 Patrick Driscoll Copley 503 86 6:15.9 6:16/M 92 5:41.2 6:26/M 11:57.1 11:57.1
93 Andrew Worsley Unattached 1977 87 6:16.2 6:16/M 93 5:41.5 6:26/M 11:57.8 11:57.8
94 Bennett Abby Indiana Elite Run Club 1142 98 6:20.1 6:20/M 94 5:37.7 6:26/M 11:57.9 11:57.9
95 LANDEN CHAPMAN CMAC ALL STARS 408 90 6:17.5 6:18/M 95 5:40.5 6:26/M 11:58.1 11:58.1
96 DaRon Bland KcCheetahs 1208 82 6:15.7 6:16/M 96 5:42.4 6:26/M 11:58.1 11:58.1
97 Whitman Goodwin Louisville TigerSharks 1300     97 11:59.2 6:27/M 11:59.2 11:59.2
98 Jonah Dickens Jenks America 1196 106 6:23.4 6:23/M 98 5:35.9 6:27/M 11:59.3 11:59.3
99 Brennan Murray Louisville TigerSharks 1326 81 6:15.4 6:15/M 99 5:44.7 6:27/M 12:00.1 12:00.1
100 Connor Propst Clay County 378     100 12:01.0 6:28/M 12:01.0 12:01.0
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 James Wamsley St. Louis Blazers 1717 126 6:31.2 6:31/M 101 5:30.6 6:28/M 12:01.9 12:01.9
102 Matthew Wright Unattached 1979 108 6:24.4 6:24/M 102 5:37.5 6:28/M 12:02.0 12:02.0
103 Hudson Edwards Derby City BLUE 785 103 6:22.8 6:23/M 103 5:39.3 6:28/M 12:02.1 12:02.1
104 Christian Hammer Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 532 75 6:13.2 6:13/M 104 5:49.7 6:29/M 12:02.9 12:02.9
105 BLAKE KLIETHERMES CMAC ALL STARS 410 96 6:19.8 6:20/M 105 5:43.0 6:29/M 12:02.9 12:02.9
106 Jack Duffer Westfield Green Wave 2225 105 6:23.4 6:23/M 106 5:39.9 6:29/M 12:03.4 12:03.4
107 Caleb Van Drunen Hudson Youth 1121 113 6:26.1 6:26/M 107 5:37.3 6:29/M 12:03.4 12:03.4
108 Frank Palopoli CYO Black 598 121 6:30.4 6:30/M 108 5:33.2 6:29/M 12:03.6 12:03.6
109 Daniel Perez CYO Black 599 119 6:29.3 6:29/M 109 5:34.5 6:29/M 12:03.9 12:03.9
110 Matthew Dougherty Copley 501 99 6:20.4 6:20/M 110 5:43.4 6:29/M 12:03.9 12:03.9
111 Hayden Beckly Louisville TigerSharks2 1293 89 6:17.5 6:18/M 111 5:47.2 6:30/M 12:04.7 12:04.7
112 WESLEY ROBERTSON CMAC ALL STARS 414 97 6:19.8 6:20/M 112 5:44.9 6:30/M 12:04.8 12:04.8
113 DANIEL MATLOCK CMAC ALL STARS 412 101 6:22.3 6:22/M 113 5:42.8 6:30/M 12:05.1 12:05.1
114 Joe Rauls St. Louis Blazers 1715 102 6:22.7 6:23/M 114 5:42.9 6:30/M 12:05.6 12:05.6
115 Aaryan Katiyar Unattached 1950 92 6:18.8 6:19/M 115 5:46.9 6:30/M 12:05.7 12:05.7
116 Kai Schallon Brocaw Blazers! 2108 107 6:24.0 6:24/M 116 5:43.5 6:31/M 12:07.6 12:07.6
117 Tommy Payne Brocaw Blazers! 2107 110 6:25.0 6:25/M 117 5:44.2 6:32/M 12:09.3 12:09.3
118 Anderson Bishop St. Jane de Chantal 1683 104 6:23.3 6:23/M 118 5:46.4 6:32/M 12:09.8 12:09.8
119 Hewitt Kardis Brocaw Blazers! 2105 120 6:29.9 6:30/M 119 5:41.1 6:33/M 12:11.0 12:11.0
120 Brandon Mollenhauer CYO Black 594 114 6:26.5 6:27/M 120 5:46.2 6:34/M 12:12.7 12:12.7
121 Keanu Kawata Derby City BLUE 789 129 6:32.7 6:33/M 121 5:40.4 6:34/M 12:13.1 12:13.1
122 Ben Dunham Derby City BLUE 783 128 6:32.6 6:33/M 122 5:41.1 6:35/M 12:13.7 12:13.7
123 Lucas Mallon Carmel Project A 269 60 6:05.9 6:06/M 123 6:08.0 6:35/M 12:14.0 12:14.0
124 Bennett Brumbly Seashore Striders 1556 109 6:24.9 6:25/M 124 5:49.6 6:35/M 12:14.5 12:14.5
125 Camden Johnson Clay County 369 123 6:30.4 6:30/M 125 5:44.3 6:35/M 12:14.8 12:14.8
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Trent Pfeiffer Monroe Milers 1384 124 6:31.0 6:31/M 126 5:44.5 6:35/M 12:15.5 12:15.5
127 Parker Smith CYO Black 605 140 6:38.2 6:38/M 127 5:38.4 6:36/M 12:16.7 12:16.7
128 Benny Siddall Unattached 1972 118 6:28.9 6:29/M 128 5:48.2 6:36/M 12:17.1 12:17.1
129 Cohen Levy Carmel Project A 268 122 6:30.4 6:30/M 129 5:46.8 6:36/M 12:17.3 12:17.3
130 Clay Williams Brocaw Blazers! 2111 112 6:25.8 6:26/M 130 5:51.7 6:37/M 12:17.6 12:17.6
131 TyJulio Torres Clark Flying Angels 1048 127 6:31.7 6:32/M 131 5:48.3 6:38/M 12:20.0 12:20.0
132 Dylan Stull Simpson 1582 136 6:36.5 6:37/M 132 5:44.2 6:38/M 12:20.7 12:20.7
133 Ryan Holmes Derby City BLUE 787 116 6:27.8 6:28/M 133 5:53.6 6:39/M 12:21.4 12:21.4
134 Nathani Pierzchalski Chicago Flyers 294 117 6:28.6 6:29/M 134 5:53.0 6:39/M 12:21.7 12:21.7
135 Caden Bould Belvidere Tornados 99 139 6:38.2 6:38/M 135 5:44.3 6:39/M 12:22.6 12:22.6
136 Giancarlo Marin Elgin Sharks Track Club 961 115 6:27.4 6:27/M 136 5:55.4 6:39/M 12:22.8 12:22.8
137 Gannon Cole Brocaw Blazers 2097 143 6:39.5 6:40/M 137 5:43.5 6:39/M 12:23.0 12:23.0
138 Gage Cooksey Clay County 358 135 6:35.8 6:36/M 138 5:47.3 6:40/M 12:23.1 12:23.1
139 Micaiah Wolfe Flying Angels 1050 134 6:35.8 6:36/M 139 5:48.0 6:40/M 12:23.9 12:23.9
140 Theo Oppermann Nittany TF 1425 141 6:38.4 6:38/M 140 5:45.8 6:40/M 12:24.3 12:24.3
141 Quinn Davis Ann Arbor TC 38 100 6:21.9 6:22/M 141 6:02.4 6:40/M 12:24.4 12:24.4
142 Tanner Fitzwater Copley 505 138 6:37.2 6:37/M 142 5:48.0 6:41/M 12:25.2 12:25.2
143 Nicholas Sanders Louisville TigerSharks 1329 125 6:31.0 6:31/M 143 5:54.6 6:41/M 12:25.6 12:25.6
144 Eli Clark Derby City BLUE 781 130 6:32.9 6:33/M 144 5:53.9 6:42/M 12:26.8 12:26.8
145 Easton Hughes Louisville TigerSharks2 1309 157 6:46.6 6:47/M 145 5:42.0 6:43/M 12:28.7 12:28.7
146 Luke Goldsmith Bates Elementary 1738 145 6:39.9 6:40/M 146 5:49.3 6:43/M 12:29.2 12:29.2
147 Samuel Roser Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1076 131 6:32.9 6:33/M 147 5:57.1 6:43/M 12:30.1 12:30.1
148 David Dorantes Elgin Sharks Track Club 957 132 6:33.8 6:34/M 148 5:56.7 6:44/M 12:30.5 12:30.5
149 Kamahri Jones Southwood Middle School 1669 137 6:36.8 6:37/M 149 5:55.2 6:44/M 12:32.1 12:32.1
150 William Jessup Brocaw Blazers 2100 147 6:42.0 6:42/M 150 5:50.0 6:44/M 12:32.1 12:32.1
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 JAMES GEORGE Derby City BLUE 786 151 6:43.2 6:43/M 151 5:49.6 6:45/M 12:32.9 12:32.9
152 Patrick Kelley St. Jane de Chantal 1684 144 6:39.6 6:40/M 152 5:53.4 6:45/M 12:33.0 12:33.0
153 Thomas Garrett Brocaw Blazers#1 2113 156 6:45.5 6:46/M 153 5:48.8 6:46/M 12:34.3 12:34.3
154 Ian Dunlap Northeast Striders 1461 133 6:35.2 6:35/M 154 6:00.1 6:46/M 12:35.4 12:35.4
155 Grady Carlson Flying Angels 1033     155 12:35.4 6:46/M 12:35.4 12:35.4
156 Max Leavitt North Union Intermediate 1438 146 6:41.1 6:41/M 156 5:54.4 6:46/M 12:35.6 12:35.6
157 Ben Bonnell North Union Intermediate 1435 149 6:42.5 6:43/M 157 5:53.4 6:46/M 12:36.0 12:36.0
158 Tyler McBee Jenks America 1200 142 6:39.3 6:39/M 158 5:57.4 6:47/M 12:36.7 12:36.7
159 Zach Meyer North Union Intermediate 1440 169 6:49.5 6:50/M 159 5:48.7 6:48/M 12:38.2 12:38.2
160 Matthew Haugh CYO Black 585 152 6:43.8 6:44/M 160 5:54.8 6:48/M 12:38.6 12:38.6
161 Andrew Welsh CYO White 744 150 6:42.7 6:43/M 161 5:58.4 6:49/M 12:41.2 12:41.2
162 Mateus Griffin Buffalo Chips 216 111 6:25.7 6:26/M 162 6:15.9 6:49/M 12:41.6 12:41.6
163 Grayson Miller Team Kentucky 1832 154 6:44.3 6:44/M 163 5:58.8 6:50/M 12:43.2 12:43.2
164 Kieran Gillespie CYO Black 584 168 6:49.3 6:49/M 164 5:55.0 6:51/M 12:44.3 12:44.3
165 Bret Snelling Copley 515 164 6:47.8 6:48/M 165 5:57.2 6:51/M 12:45.0 12:45.0
166 Matt Yurak Hudson Youth 1122 163 6:47.5 6:48/M 166 5:57.7 6:51/M 12:45.3 12:45.3
167 Madden Rhoads Unattached 1965 160 6:47.2 6:47/M 167 5:58.2 6:52/M 12:45.4 12:45.4
168 Dominicio Cucarese CYO White 720 155 6:44.8 6:45/M 168 6:01.9 6:52/M 12:46.8 12:46.8
169 Max McCleary Brocaw Blazers! 2106 165 6:48.0 6:48/M 169 6:00.5 6:53/M 12:48.5 12:48.5
170 Dane Bergsrud Nashville Youth Athletics 1403 170 6:49.5 6:50/M 170 5:59.3 6:53/M 12:48.8 12:48.8
171 Brandon Hughes Ohio Elite Cross Country 1521 167 6:48.4 6:48/M 171 6:01.5 6:54/M 12:50.0 12:50.0
172 JP Morgan Flying Angels 1041 159 6:47.1 6:47/M 172 6:04.3 6:55/M 12:51.5 12:51.5
173 Jacob Roper Collierville Middle 483 158 6:46.9 6:47/M 173 6:05.2 6:55/M 12:52.1 12:52.1
174 Glen O'Gilvie Fort Washington Knights 2291 148 6:42.1 6:42/M 174 6:10.5 6:55/M 12:52.7 12:52.7
175 Benjamin LeVeque Carmel Project A 267 181 6:57.5 6:58/M 175 5:58.3 6:57/M 12:55.9 12:55.9
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Chasen Caskey Iowa Speed 1165 153 6:43.9 6:44/M 176 6:12.0 6:57/M 12:55.9 12:55.9
177 Kaidon Higgins Staley Striders 1761 166 6:48.4 6:48/M 177 6:08.3 6:58/M 12:56.7 12:56.7
178 Owen Dilley Westfield Green Wave 2224 184 7:00.2 7:00/M 178 5:56.8 6:58/M 12:57.1 12:57.1
179 Finley Lake Copley 2 509 172 6:51.0 6:51/M 179 6:06.3 6:58/M 12:57.3 12:57.3
180 Ezra Manns Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 538 176 6:54.7 6:55/M 180 6:04.0 6:59/M 12:58.8 12:58.8
181 Donovan Kowalski Belvidere Tornados 112 161 6:47.4 6:47/M 181 6:11.8 6:59/M 12:59.2 12:59.2
182 Trace Martin Louisville TigerSharks2 1317 171 6:50.0 6:50/M 182 6:09.3 6:59/M 12:59.4 12:59.4
183 Marlowe Hartnett Unattached 1937 173 6:52.0 6:52/M 183 6:08.8 7:00/M 13:00.8 13:00.8
184 Ryder Burdette Brocaw Blazers#1 2112 204 7:09.6 7:10/M 184 5:51.5 7:00/M 13:01.1 13:01.1
185 Oliver Paredes Unattached 1961 162 6:47.5 6:48/M 185 6:16.3 7:01/M 13:03.8 13:03.8
186 Cian Schmidt Brocaw Blazers! 2109 175 6:53.8 6:54/M 186 6:10.1 7:01/M 13:03.9 13:03.9
187 Jett Hensley Brocaw Blazers#1 2116 190 7:04.1 7:04/M 187 6:00.2 7:02/M 13:04.3 13:04.3
188 Bryson Smith Brocaw Blazers#1 2117 177 6:56.3 6:56/M 188 6:09.3 7:02/M 13:05.7 13:05.7
189 Evan Szalay Simpson 1583 187 7:02.0 7:02/M 189 6:05.2 7:03/M 13:07.2 13:07.2
190 Josh Weir Louisville TigerSharks2 1335 182 6:59.2 6:59/M 190 6:08.2 7:03/M 13:07.4 13:07.4
191 Seth Hendricks Clay County 367 178 6:56.7 6:57/M 191 6:11.0 7:04/M 13:07.7 13:07.7
192 Jace Lee Westfield Green Wave 2239 186 7:01.4 7:01/M 192 6:06.8 7:04/M 13:08.3 13:08.3
193 Brendan Bogansky CYO Black 579     193 13:09.4 7:04/M 13:09.4 13:09.4
194 CLAIN MINGS CMAC ALL STARS 413 183 6:59.8 7:00/M 194 6:10.0 7:05/M 13:09.9 13:09.9
195 Hudson Whitmire Brocaw Blazers! 2110 216 7:14.6 7:15/M 195 5:57.2 7:06/M 13:11.8 13:11.8
196 Dwight Erdmann St. Louis Blazers 1705 207 7:10.5 7:11/M 196 6:02.1 7:06/M 13:12.7 13:12.7
197 Eamonn McDaid CYO White 734 194 7:05.4 7:05/M 197 6:07.2 7:06/M 13:12.7 13:12.7
198 Sam Albertson Copley 2 497 196 7:06.8 7:07/M 198 6:06.3 7:06/M 13:13.1 13:13.1
199 Graham Hoffman Westfield Green Wave 2231 174 6:53.3 6:53/M 199 6:20.0 7:07/M 13:13.4 13:13.4
200 Anderson Slocum Northside Saints 1490 191 7:04.3 7:04/M 200 6:09.1 7:07/M 13:13.4 13:13.4
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Wyatt Chisman Southern Indiana Catholic 1607 210 7:11.2 7:11/M 201 6:03.2 7:07/M 13:14.4 13:14.4
202 Domenic Campisi Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 530 179 6:56.7 6:57/M 202 6:18.7 7:08/M 13:15.5 13:15.5
203 Noel Kirkwood CYO White 729 192 7:04.5 7:05/M 203 6:11.0 7:08/M 13:15.6 13:15.6
204 Jackson Clary Westfield Green Wave 2219 188 7:02.0 7:02/M 204 6:13.8 7:08/M 13:15.8 13:15.8
205 Ian Ransom Fisher Fire 989 208 7:10.8 7:11/M 205 6:05.6 7:08/M 13:16.5 13:16.5
206 Thomas Liam Burke CYO White 714 180 6:56.7 6:57/M 206 6:21.1 7:09/M 13:17.8 13:17.8
207 Noah Olson Derby City WHITE 897 214 7:13.6 7:14/M 207 6:06.5 7:10/M 13:20.2 13:20.2
208 Naaman Duckworth Carmel Project A 254 193 7:04.6 7:05/M 208 6:16.3 7:11/M 13:20.9 13:20.9
209 Luke Beghtel Body in Training A 165 209 7:11.0 7:11/M 209 6:11.0 7:11/M 13:22.1 13:22.1
210 Jayden PLancarte Elgin Sharks Track Club 964 185 7:01.3 7:01/M 210 6:20.9 7:11/M 13:22.2 13:22.2
211 Geoffrey Williams Belvidere Tornados 130 189 7:03.7 7:04/M 211 6:18.9 7:12/M 13:22.7 13:22.7
212 Ty Verbroekken Derby City WHITE 899 201 7:08.3 7:08/M 212 6:14.6 7:12/M 13:23.0 13:23.0
213 Dean Gates Brocaw Blazers#1 2114 211 7:12.3 7:12/M 213 6:11.9 7:12/M 13:24.2 13:24.2
214 Brady Huth Copley 2 507 195 7:06.8 7:07/M 214 6:17.4 7:12/M 13:24.3 13:24.3
215 Ben Spears Carmel Project A 279 199 7:07.8 7:08/M 215 6:17.8 7:13/M 13:25.6 13:25.6
216 Lincoln Ellorimo Southern Indiana Catholic 1608 213 7:13.5 7:14/M 216 6:14.1 7:14/M 13:27.7 13:27.7
217 Benjamin Fauver Hudson Youth 1103 205 7:10.2 7:10/M 217 6:18.1 7:15/M 13:28.4 13:28.4
218 Christopher Ezzie CYO White 721 206 7:10.4 7:10/M 218 6:21.1 7:16/M 13:31.5 13:31.5
219 Jack Krause Carmel Project B 287 200 7:07.8 7:08/M 219 6:23.7 7:16/M 13:31.6 13:31.6
220 Mason Lucas Clay County 374 198 7:07.3 7:07/M 220 6:24.6 7:17/M 13:31.9 13:31.9
221 Luke Yensho Copley 2 519 197 7:07.1 7:07/M 221 6:24.9 7:17/M 13:32.1 13:32.1
222 Lucas Massary Copley 2 511 202 7:08.6 7:09/M 222 6:23.7 7:17/M 13:32.3 13:32.3
223 James Johnson Derby City BLUE 788 203 7:08.8 7:09/M 223 6:29.1 7:20/M 13:38.0 13:38.0
224 Caleb Bennett Lawrence County Christian Warr 1231 215 7:14.2 7:14/M 224 6:27.7 7:22/M 13:41.9 13:41.9
225 Dylan Watts Collierville Middle 484 219 7:16.2 7:16/M 225 6:26.7 7:22/M 13:43.0 13:43.0
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Jackson Johnson Belvidere Tornados A 135 221 7:18.6 7:19/M 226 6:25.4 7:23/M 13:44.0 13:44.0
227 Johan Cantor Lowe Elementary 1357 223 7:19.4 7:19/M 227 6:26.6 7:24/M 13:46.0 13:46.0
228 Logan Barnhill Flying Angels 1030 228 7:27.0 7:27/M 228 6:20.6 7:25/M 13:47.6 13:47.6
229 Christian Grayson Indiana Elite Run Club 1148 217 7:15.2 7:15/M 229 6:34.3 7:26/M 13:49.5 13:49.5
230 Oscar Havens Hudson Youth 1107 224 7:20.9 7:21/M 230 6:29.7 7:27/M 13:50.7 13:50.7
231 Brady Dinsmore Derby City WHITE 894 220 7:17.8 7:18/M 231 6:33.7 7:27/M 13:51.5 13:51.5
232 Micah Gurley Unattached 1933 225 7:22.1 7:22/M 232 6:29.4 7:27/M 13:51.6 13:51.6
233 Beck Jordan Westfield Green Wave B 2235 230 7:28.1 7:28/M 233 6:25.3 7:28/M 13:53.4 13:53.4
234 Conner Marks Bates Elementary 1742 222 7:19.1 7:19/M 234 6:35.6 7:29/M 13:54.7 13:54.7
235 David Neil CYO White 736 231 7:29.6 7:30/M 235 6:25.1 7:29/M 13:54.7 13:54.7
236 Evan Achterberg Carmel Project B 284 233 7:32.9 7:33/M 236 6:24.3 7:30/M 13:57.3 13:57.3
237 Aiden Cross Hudson Youth 1101 218 7:16.0 7:16/M 237 6:44.2 7:32/M 14:00.3 14:00.3
238 Payton Conner Flaherty Elementary School 1000 212 7:12.8 7:13/M 238 6:52.8 7:35/M 14:05.7 14:05.7
239 Nolan Powers Derby City WHITE 898 235 7:34.6 7:35/M 239 6:31.4 7:35/M 14:06.1 14:06.1
240 Caleb Hagen Brocaw Blazers#1 2115 229 7:27.9 7:28/M 240 6:43.0 7:38/M 14:11.0 14:11.0
241 Dane Nesbit Ann Arbor TC 41 226 7:24.5 7:25/M 241 6:47.9 7:38/M 14:12.4 14:12.4
242 Kennedy Hadley Louisville TigerSharks2 1302 234 7:34.5 7:35/M 242 6:38.1 7:38/M 14:12.6 14:12.6
243 Adam Basham Southern Indiana Catholic 1604 227 7:26.9 7:27/M 243 6:53.3 7:43/M 14:20.2 14:20.2
244 Riley Blake Flaherty Elementary School 998 232 7:31.5 7:32/M 244 6:59.7 7:48/M 14:31.2 14:31.2
245 Roni Martinez Elgin Sharks Track Club 963 236 7:35.8 7:36/M 245 6:56.3 7:49/M 14:32.2 14:32.2
246 Cole Watson Northside Saints 1493 238 7:45.3 7:45/M 246 6:52.6 7:52/M 14:38.0 14:38.0
247 Matthew Mattingly Derby City WHITE 895 240 7:49.6 7:50/M 247 6:53.3 7:55/M 14:43.0 14:43.0
248 Elias Manns Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 537 241 7:51.7 7:52/M 248 6:56.9 7:58/M 14:48.6 14:48.6
249 Liam Yackoski Southern Indiana RC 1667 237 7:44.9 7:45/M 249 7:05.3 7:59/M 14:50.2 14:50.2
250 Max Hood Westfield Green Wave B 2232 239 7:48.0 7:48/M 250 7:06.2 8:01/M 14:54.3 14:54.3
 
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
251 George Barker Hudson Youth 1097 244 7:56.8 7:57/M 251 7:01.8 8:03/M 14:58.6 14:58.6
252 Andrew Wellman Flaherty Elementary School 1006 242 7:53.2 7:53/M 252 7:08.3 8:05/M 15:01.6 15:01.6
253 Colin Anselmo Bates Elementary 1734 243 7:56.3 7:56/M 253 7:06.5 8:05/M 15:02.8 15:02.8
254 Olliver Imes Hudson Youth 1108 246 8:01.1 8:01/M 254 7:03.6 8:06/M 15:04.8 15:04.8
255 Ryan Frost CYO Gray 626 245 8:00.0 8:00/M 255 7:20.8 8:15/M 15:20.9 15:20.9
256 Lee Chandler Hudson Youth B 1124 248 8:14.1 8:14/M 256 7:17.4 8:21/M 15:31.6 15:31.6
257 Cohen Fyfe Flying Angels 1036 247 8:12.1 8:12/M 257 7:24.4 8:24/M 15:36.6 15:36.6
258 Max Fagen Calumet Region Striders 242 250 8:16.5 8:17/M 258 7:29.9 8:29/M 15:46.5 15:46.5
259 Luke Wilsker Westfield Green Wave B 2252 251 8:22.1 8:22/M 259 7:40.3 8:37/M 16:02.4 16:02.4
260 Matthew Ringler Collierville Middle 482 249 8:15.4 8:15/M 260 7:53.3 8:41/M 16:08.7 16:08.7
261 Benjamin Leinhauser CYO Gray 627 252 8:32.0 8:32/M 261 7:49.6 8:48/M 16:21.6 16:21.6
262 Gannon Curren Ohio Elite Cross Country 1518 253 8:37.2 8:37/M 262 7:50.8 8:51/M 16:28.1 16:28.1
263 Elijah LaRosa Westfield Green Wave B 2238     263 16:28.5 8:51/M 16:28.5 16:28.5
264 Isaiah Barlow Flaherty Elementary School 996 254 9:00.7 9:01/M 264 8:03.5 9:11/M 17:04.2 17:04.2
265 Ethan Johnson Southern Indiana Catholic 1612 258 9:42.9 9:43/M 265 7:53.0 9:28/M 17:36.0 17:36.0
266 Alec Rouse Southern Indiana RC 1664 256 9:28.5 9:29/M 266 8:21.2 9:35/M 17:49.7 17:49.7
267 Jaxon Crawford Preston CYO Gray 625 257 9:41.1 9:41/M 267 8:29.5 9:46/M 18:10.7 18:10.7
268 Dakota Middleton Southern Indiana RC 1655 255 9:25.7 9:26/M 268 8:50.1 9:49/M 18:15.8 18:15.8
269 Robert Boone Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 529 260 10:01.6 10:02/M 269 8:26.5 9:56/M 18:28.1 18:28.1
270 Landon Mathis Hudson Youth B 1126 259 9:59.0 9:59/M 270 8:55.1 10:10/M 18:54.1 18:54.1
271 Drew McNatt Clinton Running Club 394 261 12:12.5 12:13/M 271 11:32.5 12:46/M 23:45.1 23:45.1