Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2018 04:56 PM
                   Bullitt East HS All Comers TF - 4/18/2018                   
                                Bullitt East HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer County  'A'                              11:16.99   11:12.73  
     1) Manley, Alli                    2) Wethington, Hayley             
     3) Campbell, Allie                 4) Bush, Lindsey                  
  2 Central  'A'                                     11:14.61   11:44.37  
     1) Claycomb, Alisha                2) Adams, Decorryn                
     3) Dobbins, Emani                  4) Bolin, Santia                  
  3 Nelson County  'A'                               11:57.88   12:15.21  
     1) Ahlers, Courtney                2) Dossett, Jenna                 
     3) Dossett, Claire                 4) Brittian, Christiana           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fern Creek  'A'                                   8:48.97    9:18.85  
     1) Jones, Jayden                   2) Keltee, Dontae                 
     3) Shely, Weston                   4) Lado, Youhana                  
  2 Marion C Moore School  'A'                        9:50.94    9:41.96  
     1) Gisubizo, Erukana               2) Lacy, Thomas                   
     3) Cobbs Blanchard, Elizah         4) Thomas, Joel                   
  3 Bullitt East HS  'A'                              9:48.18    9:52.00  
     1) Davenport, Cole                 2) Ford, Tyler                    
     3) Wetzel, Josh                    4) Smith, William                 
  4 Nelson County  'A'                               10:19.57    9:55.47  
     1) Brady, Dakota                   2) Broich, Jaried                 
     3) Robertson, Jacobie              4) Fell, Nathan                   
  5 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                9:42.25    9:58.12  
     1) Bowing, Marcus                  2) Goff, Isaac                    
     3) Hoyes, Lane                     4) Vance, Ethan                   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kayla                 Central                15.33      16.03   1 
  2 Walls, Marly                 Nelson Count           15.99      17.19   1 
  3 Egan, Emma                   Bullitt East           17.73      18.11   1 
  4 Martin, Tabitha              Spencer Coun           18.47      18.79   2 
  5 Colvin, Lily                 Fern Creek                        19.16   2 
  6 Andres, Sashae               Fern Creek                        19.52   1 
  7 Davis, Hana                  Bullitt East           19.24      19.58   3 
  8 Winkler, Jasmine             Nelson Count           18.74      19.82   3 
  9 Rojas, Lizabeth              Nelson Count           19.41      21.06   2 
 10 Trzop, Reagan                Nelson Count                      21.91   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Vasean                Fern Creek             15.59      14.94   1 
  2 Goings, Isaiah               Central                           17.00   1 
  3 Lanham, Jacob                Nelson Count           16.45      18.06   2 
  4 Roby, Ethan                  Nelson Count           17.75      18.11   2 
  5 Gentry, Hayden               Bullitt East           16.54      18.83   1 
  6 Keys, Jake                   Bullitt East                      24.12   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tinelli, Emily               Bullitt East         5:50.32    6:01.33  
  2 Campbell, Allie              Spencer Coun         6:18.89    6:11.09  
  3 Manley, Alli                 Spencer Coun                    6:13.34  
  4 Brittian, Christiana         Nelson Count                    6:24.07  
  5 Spencer, Lindsey             Bullitt East         6:08.56    6:29.34  
  6 Ahlers, Courtney             Nelson Count         6:23.80    6:42.59  
  7 Thornsberry, Meredith        Bullitt East         6:59.31    7:04.15  
  8 Hammack, Jaiden              Bullitt East                    7:27.74  
  9 Habib, Kailah                North Bullit         6:57.49    7:52.14  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Dawayad                Fern Creek           4:48.93    4:44.39  
  2 Bowing, Marcus               Thomas Nelso         4:58.59    5:03.83  
  3 Carter, Devan                Bullitt Cent         4:49.73    5:04.82  
  4 Sanders, Mikias              Fern Creek           5:06.65    5:06.67  
  5 Kiskaden, Devon              Nelson Count                    5:09.76  
  6 Brady, Dakota                Nelson Count                    5:12.08  
  7 Vance, Ethan                 Thomas Nelso         5:14.60    5:14.82  
  8 Hoyes, Lane                  Thomas Nelso         5:16.81    5:20.09  
  9 King, James                  Nelson Count                    5:23.02  
 10 Mohamed, Fuad                Central                         5:23.73  
 11 Fell, Nathan                 Nelson Count         5:09.38    5:28.13  
 12 Davenport, Cole              Bullitt East         5:33.40    5:30.08  
 13 Sharp, Justin                Fern Creek                      5:31.48  
 14 Gisubizo, Erukana            Marion C Moo         5:30.14    5:35.59  
 15 Middleton, Jackson           Thomas Nelso         5:45.31    5:42.84  
 16 Gentry, Logan                Bullitt East                    5:43.14  
 17 Goff, Isaac                  Thomas Nelso         5:30.84    5:52.13  
 18 Ford, Tyler                  Bullitt East         5:36.33    5:52.58  
 19 Durbin, Caleb                North Bullit         6:24.71    6:12.12  
 20 Bouakham, Ben                North Bullit         6:35.54    6:19.78  
 21 Mattingly, Cameron           Thomas Nelso                    6:21.38  
 22 Johnson, Mason               Nelson Count         6:27.34    6:26.02  
 23 Solmos, Keegan               Nelson Count                    6:26.07  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                                 1:50.13  
     1) Morris, Princess                2) Jones, Kayla                   
     3) Harris, Tahlea                  4) Lucas, Bryanna                 
  2 Nelson County  'A'                                           2:05.05  
     1) Allen, Alisha                   2) Dossett, Jenna                 
     3) Dossett, Claire                 4) Seely, Loren                   
  3 North Bullitt  'A'                                           2:05.15  
     1) Bolt, Cortney                   2) Nally, Kenzie                  
     3) Reed, Lexi                      4) Twyman, Emily                  
  4 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                2:07.46    2:08.10  
     1) Ulery, Danielle                 2) Middleton, Caroline            
     3) Fritz, Kenliegh                 4) Nemeth, Jada                   
  5 Thomas Nelson  'B'                                2:10.00    2:11.14  
     1) Broell, Kristyn                 2) Gass, Edina                    
     3) Lazano, Camilla                 4)                                
 -- Fern Creek  'A'                                   1:48.63        SCR  
     1) Athoba, Nyandeng                2) Onan, Hailie                   
     3) Anthony, Naomi                  4) Bottoms, Keyanna               
 -- Thomas Nelson  'C'                                               SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                                 1:34.05   1 
     1) Williams, Ahmad                 2) Howard, Deondre                
     3) Williams, Mykah                 4) Baker, Ukari                   
  2 North Bullitt  'A'                                1:40.30    1:39.77   1 
     1) Collins, Seth                   2) Lydian, Dohnavan               
     3) Riley, Ricky                    4) Donovan, Jacob                 
  3 Nelson County  'A'                                           1:41.93   1 
     1) Ellery, Keith                   2) Moore, Payton                  
     3) Cornish, Collin                 4) Shewmaker, Eli                 
  4 Bullitt East HS  'A'                              1:39.75    1:46.61   1 
     1) Perdue, Josh                    2) Long, Austin                   
     3) Jones, Richie                   4) Gentry, Hayden                 
  5 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                           1:49.59   1 
     1) Burba, Anthony                  2) Murphy, Greg                   
     3) Boone, Sawyer                   4) Bentley, Brent                 
  6 Nelson County  'B'                                           1:50.34   2 
     1) Caisse, James                   2) Cahoe, Dale                    
     3) Kiskaden, Devon                 4) Johnson, Mason                 
 -- Fern Creek  'A'                                   1:32.77         DQ   2  Exc Zone
     1) Holloway, Travyon               2) Keltee, Dontae                 
     3) Warner, Tayshawn                4) Owens, D'Mauri                 
 -- Thomas Nelson  'B'                                               SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Nelson  'B'                                1:02.00      51.70  
     1) Broell, Kristyn                 2) Gass, Edina                    
     3) Crady, Emily                    4)                                
  2 Nelson County  'A'                                  59.54      57.87  
     1) Allen, Alisha                   2) Seely, Loren                   
     3) Dossett, Jenna                  4) Dossett, Claire                
  3 Central  'A'                                        53.40      59.34  
     1) Morris, Princess                2) Harris, Tahlea                 
     3) Claycomb, Alisha                4) Jones, Kayla                   
  4 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                  59.44    1:02.48  
     1) Middleton, Caroline             2) Ulery, Danielle                
     3) Fritz, Kenliegh                 4) Nemeth, Jada                   
 -- Bullitt Central HS  'A'                              1.00         FS  
     1) Logston, Kasey                  2) McKnight, Kelsey               
     3) Lin, Michelle                   4) Staley, Taylor                 
 -- Central  'C'                                        53.40        SCR  
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Javi                  
     3) Jett, Amari                     4) Jones, Jasmine                 
 -- Central  'D'                                        53.40        SCR  
     1) Payton, Haley                   2) Lucas, Bryanna                 
     3)                                 4) Kaba, Aisatou                  
 -- North Bullitt  'A'                                  57.94        SCR  
     1) Thompson, Brooklyn              2) Bolt, Cortney                  
     3) Eisenback, Jessica              4) VanderEspt, Katie              
 -- Spencer County  'A'                                              SCR  
     1) Henderson, Ali                  2) Martin, Tabitha                
     3) Lambdin, Lauren                 4) Bell, McKenzie                 
 -- Central  'B'                                        53.40        SCR  
     1) Ealy, Key-onna                  2) Dobbins, Emani                 
     3) Guthrie, Kierra                 4) Craft, Imani                   
 -- Fern Creek  'A'                                     50.75        SCR  
     1) Onan, Hailie                    2) Bottoms, Keyanna               
     3) Bailey, Serenity                4) Cruz, Kimberly                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                        44.23      45.35   1 
     1) Williams, Ahmad                 2) Mohamed, Fuad                  
     3) Williams, Mykah                 4) Baker, Ukari                   
  2 Marion C Moore School  'A'                                     47.14   2 
     1) Lord, Jaylin                    2) Smith, Cameron                 
     3) Palmer, Joseph                  4) Reynolds, Matthew              
  3 North Bullitt  'A'                                             47.31   1 
     1) Collins, Seth                   2) Donovan, Jacob                 
     3) Setters, Curtis                 4) Donovan, Jacob                 
  4 Nelson County  'A'                                  48.74      48.56   2 
     1) Ellery, Keith                   2) Moore, Payton                  
     3) Ledcke, Hunter                  4) Shewmaker, Eli                 
  5 Bullitt Central HS  'A'                              1.00      49.67   1 
     1) Ford, Jerry                     2) Parks, Phillip                 
     3) Schaftlein, Trent               4) O'Keefe, Timmy                 
 -- Fern Creek  'A'                                     44.58        DNF   1 
     1) Warner, Tayshawn                2) Grace, Jeffery                 
     3) Cook, Atorion                   4) Holloway, Travyon              
 -- Bullitt Central HS  'B'                              2.00         DQ   2  Exc Zone
     1) Salcedo, Kevin                  2) Conner, Reilly                 
     3) Salcedo, Oscar                  4) Albert, Jock                   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gater, Tiesha                Fern Creek           1:03.91    1:03.58   1 
  2 Barlow, Alexis               Fern Creek           1:07.54    1:04.34   1 
  3 Claycomb, Alisha             Central                         1:05.26   1 
  4 Bolin, Santia                Central                         1:05.39   1 
  5 Singleton, Breah             Fern Creek           1:04.83    1:05.90   1 
  6 Claycomb, Tyana              Fern Creek                      1:05.95   2 
  7 Thompson, Hannah             Thomas Nelso                    1:07.90   2 
  8 Bailey, Serenity             Fern Creek           1:12.83    1:08.31   3 
  9 Dobbins, Emani               Central              1:06.26    1:10.13   1 
 10 Milby, Katie                 North Bullit         1:14.41    1:10.72   2 
 11 Anthony, Naomi               Fern Creek           1:07.82    1:11.50   3 
 12 Miller, Morgan               Marion C Moo                    1:11.68   3 
 13 Wethington, Hayley           Spencer Coun         1:12.47    1:12.15   3 
 14 Lazano, Camilla              Thomas Nelso         1:12.14    1:12.33   2 
 15 Brackob, Emily               Spencer Coun                    1:14.32   2 
 16 Adams, Decorryn              Central                         1:16.32   3 
 17 Dix, Mariah                  Fern Creek                      1:18.02   3 
 18 Spatzenegger, Marie          Bullitt East         1:15.57    1:18.74   4 
 19 Paquette, Harmony            Bullitt Cent                    1:20.16   4 
 20 Crady, Emily                 Thomas Nelso                    1:20.69   4 
 21 Shields, Faith               Thomas Nelso                    1:21.06   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salgado, Sair                Fern Creek             50.93      51.72   1 
  2 Sall, Osman                  Fern Creek             54.21      52.74   1 
  3 Moss, A.J                    Bullitt East           50.75      53.65   1 
  4 Owens, D'Mauri               Fern Creek             54.71      54.43   2 
  5 Jones, Jayden                Fern Creek             56.41      55.31   4 
  6 Wethington, Hunter           Spencer Coun           58.96      55.42   1 
  7 Thomas, Joel                 Marion C Moo         1:01.15      56.56   1 
  8 Parks, Phillip               Bullitt Cent                      56.82   2 
  9 Riley, Ricky                 North Bullit           56.04      57.18   2 
 10 James, Dakota                North Bullit           58.23      57.52   2 
 11 Brinson, Donnie              North Bullit           58.18      58.16   2 
 12 Perdue, Josh                 Bullitt East                      58.55   1 
 13 Burba, Anthony               Thomas Nelso                      58.86   2 
 14 Deme, Mohammed               Fern Creek                      1:01.68   3 
 15 Kiskaden, Devon              Nelson Count         1:02.74    1:01.89   3 
 16 Robertson, Jacobie           Nelson Count         1:00.13    1:02.22   3 
 17 Barnes, Jacolby              Fern Creek           1:03.41    1:02.58   4 
 18 Amshoff, Grant               Thomas Nelso                    1:02.68   4 
 19 Reynolds, Matthew            Marion C Moo         1:04.10    1:04.33   4 
 20 Lacy, Thomas                 Marion C Moo         1:04.48    1:04.42   3 
 21 Prell, Dylan                 Bullitt East           55.67    1:04.90   4 
 22 Cobbs Blanchard, Elizah      Marion C Moo                    1:04.98   5 
 23 Cheeks, Chase                Marion C Moo         1:05.01    1:06.71   3 
 24 Mucker, Allen                Marion C Moo         1:07.22    1:06.82   5 
 25 Riley, Randy                 North Bullit         1:09.78    1:08.31   5 
 26 Risner, Ben                  Thomas Nelso                    1:08.35   4 
 27 Cruz, Jason                  Fern Creek                      1:12.50   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Tahlea               Central                46.36      48.18   1 
  2 Andres, Sashae               Fern Creek             50.48      50.54   1 
  3 Egan, Emma                   Bullitt East           51.12      51.03   2 
  4 Walls, Marly                 Nelson Count           47.68      51.35   1 
  5 Colvin, Lily                 Fern Creek             52.11      51.85   2 
  6 Martin, Tabitha              Spencer Coun           51.43      52.99   1 
  7 Cureton, Grace               Thomas Nelso         1:00.04      58.27   2 
  8 Rojas, Lizabeth              Nelson Count           55.84      58.94   2 
  9 Thompson, Brooklyn           North Bullit           59.01      59.54   3 
 10 Reed, Lexi                   North Bullit         1:08.64    1:02.87   3 
 11 Davis, Hana                  Bullitt East         1:05.73    1:03.20   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Vasean                Fern Creek                        40.30   1 
  2 Goings, Isaiah               Central                           43.47   1 
  3 Palmer, Joseph               Marion C Moo           44.39      43.88   1 
  4 Lanham, Jacob                Nelson Count           43.92      47.41   2 
  5 Gentry, Hayden               Bullitt East           43.15      48.17   1 
  6 Roby, Ethan                  Nelson Count           46.24      48.95   2 
  7 Cothern, Isaac               Thomas Nelso           55.04      51.70   2 
  8 Keys, Jake                   Bullitt East                    1:07.16   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, McKenzie               Spencer Coun         2:17.74    2:22.37  
  2 Tinelli, Emily               Bullitt East         2:41.43    2:46.16  
  3 Spencer, Lindsey             Bullitt East         2:44.27    2:51.40  
  4 Cook, Asia                   Marion C Moo         3:00.56    2:55.32  
  5 Miller, Morgan               Marion C Moo         2:51.91    2:58.42  
  6 Manning, Alyssa              Thomas Nelso         2:54.10    2:59.07  
  7 Ahlers, Courtney             Nelson Count         3:10.21    2:59.62  
  8 Bailey, Serenity             Fern Creek           2:56.89    3:01.27  
  9 Anthony, Naomi               Fern Creek           2:46.88    3:10.27  
 10 Spatzenegger, Marie          Bullitt East                    3:17.36  
 11 Hammack, Jaiden              Bullitt East                    3:27.12  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fakunle, Daniel              Central                         2:04.74  
  2 Lado, Youhana                Fern Creek           2:08.61    2:12.71  
  3 Curtis, Hayden               Fern Creek           2:17.30    2:15.80  
  4 Carter, Devan                Bullitt Cent         2:26.94    2:17.42  
  5 Basham, Aj                   Spencer Coun         2:21.90    2:22.16  
  6 Bohannon, Camden             Bullitt East         2:19.83    2:22.26  
  7 Ford, Tyler                  Bullitt East         2:19.98    2:26.99  
  8 Parks, Phillip               Bullitt Cent         2:03.35    2:28.93  
  9 Davenport, Cole              Bullitt East         2:28.43    2:29.00  
 10 Vance, Ethan                 Thomas Nelso         2:25.90    2:29.88  
 11 Lawson, Christopher          Spencer Coun                    2:33.44  
 12 Goff, Isaac                  Thomas Nelso         2:27.00    2:37.78  
 13 Broich, Jaried               Nelson Count         2:44.59    2:41.77  
 14 Smith, William               Bullitt East         2:28.32    2:47.28  
 15 Durbin, Caleb                North Bullit         2:47.19    2:54.14  
 16 Bouakham, Ben                North Bullit         2:53.32    2:54.88  
 17 Solmos, Keegan               Nelson Count                    2:55.87  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cook, Asia                   Marion C Moo                      29.77   3 
  2 McMurry, Jedida              Marion C Moo           29.26      30.29   1 
  3 Mueller, Lea                 Bullitt East           30.96      30.98   1 
  4 Camacho, Jd                  Spencer Coun           30.01      31.09   1 
  5 Wethington, Hayley           Spencer Coun                      31.26   1 
  6 Bolt, Cortney                North Bullit           30.34      31.84   1 
  7 Middleton, Caroline          Thomas Nelso           30.49      32.00   1 
  8 Nemeth, Jada                 Thomas Nelso           31.84      32.26   3 
  9 Metcalf, Alexa               Marion C Moo           33.29      32.66   2 
 10 Twyman, Emily                North Bullit           32.99      33.20   2 
 11 Nally, Kenzie                North Bullit           31.80      33.34   3 
 12 Gass, Edina                  Thomas Nelso           32.34      33.41   2 
 13 Gilpin, Maddie               Thomas Nelso                      38.87   3 
 14 Brown, Jenelle               Marion C Moo           38.73      39.04   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Josiah               Marion C Moo           22.58      23.20   1 
  2 Ellery, Keith                Nelson Count           24.44      24.55   1 
  3 Moss, A.J                    Bullitt East           23.14      24.73   1 
  4 Crouch, Kerazion             Marion C Moo           24.68      25.17   2 
  5 Smith, Cameron               Marion C Moo           25.43      25.90   2 
  6 Lydian, Dohnavan             North Bullit           25.01      25.98   1 
  7 Burba, Anthony               Thomas Nelso           25.84      26.35   1 
  8 Lord, Jaylin                 Marion C Moo           26.66     J26.35   3 
  9 Long, Austin                 Bullitt East                      26.68   2 
 10 Setters, Curtis              North Bullit                      26.70   2 
 11 Cheeks, Chase                Marion C Moo                      27.05   3 
 12 Mucker, Allen                Marion C Moo           26.84      27.21   3 
 13 Jones, Richie                Bullitt East           25.54      27.21   2 
 14 Barnes, Jacolby              Fern Creek                        27.44   1 
 15 Amshoff, Grant               Thomas Nelso           27.84      28.76   2 
 16 Angellis, Dominic            Bullitt East           29.04      29.06   3 
 17 Prell, Dylan                 Bullitt East                      29.30   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Bullitt  'A'                                4:45.90    4:46.64  
     1) Eisenback, Jessica              2) Milby, Katie                   
     3) Thompson, Brooklyn              4)                                
  2 Marion C Moore School  'A'                                   4:49.42  
     1) Miller, Morgan                  2) Cook, Asia                     
     3) Clark, Piper                    4) Williams, Shamari              
  3 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                4:57.00    4:51.20  
     1) Thompson, Hannah                2) Lazano, Camilla                
     3) Manning, Alyssa                 4) Fritz, Kenliegh                
  4 Nelson County  'A'                                5:25.30    5:14.89  
     1) Rojas, Lizabeth                 2) Dossett, Jenna                 
     3) Ahlers, Courtney                4)                                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Bullitt  'A'                                4:10.48    3:51.89  
     1) Riley, Ricky                    2) James, Dakota                  
     3) Collins, Seth                   4) Brinson, Donnie                
  2 Bullitt East HS  'A'                              3:58.00    4:02.60  
     1) Moss, A.J                       2) Gentry, Hayden                 
     3) Perdue, Josh                    4) Long, Austin                   
  3 Marion C Moore School  'A'                                   4:07.90  
     1) Smith, Cameron                  2) Cobbs Blanchard, Elizah        
     3) Cheeks, Chase                   4) Lacy, Thomas                   
  4 Nelson County  'A'                                4:05.22    4:15.14  
     1) Roby, Ethan                     2) Robertson, Jacobie             
     3) Kiskaden, Devon                 4) Cornish, Collin                
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egan, Emma                   Bullitt East         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Walls, Marly                 Nelson Count         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bottoms, Keyanna             Fern Creek           4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Martin, Tabitha              Spencer Coun         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Spalding, Carly              Thomas Nelso         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ulery, Danielle              Thomas Nelso         4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Amara                Central                         4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brackob, Emily               Spencer Coun         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bottoms, Keyanna             Fern Creek          16-07.00   15-06.00  
  2 Cannon, Mekaiya              Bullitt East        15-11.25   15-02.00  
  3 Payton, Haley                Central             16-08.50   15-00.00  
  4 Thompson, Hannah             Thomas Nelso        15-10.00   14-01.00  
  5 Mueller, Lea                 Bullitt East        13-09.50   14-00.00  
  6 Brackob, Emily               Spencer Coun        12-09.50   13-05.00  
  7 Williams, Shamari            Marion C Moo        13-05.50   13-03.00  
  8 Eisenback, Jessica           North Bullit        14-09.75   13-02.00  
  9 Spalding, Carly              Thomas Nelso        13-10.00   12-10.00  
  9 Metcalf, Alexa               Marion C Moo        13-04.00   12-10.00  
 11 Broell, Kristyn              Thomas Nelso        13-00.00   11-03.00  
 12 Allport, Lila                Nelson Count        11-10.00   11-02.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ralston, Curtis              Fern Creek          21-04.75   21-11.00  
  2 Palmer, Joseph               Marion C Moo        21-08.25   20-08.00  
  3 Crouch, Kerazion             Marion C Moo        19-08.00   19-01.00  
  4 Northington, Anthony         Central                        19-00.00  
  4 Sall, Osman                  Fern Creek          19-01.00   19-00.00  
  6 Williams, Ahmad              Central                        18-11.00  
  7 Cook, Atorion                Fern Creek          18-00.00   18-02.00  
  8 Ledcke, Hunter               Nelson Count        18-01.00   17-10.00  
  9 O'Keefe, Timmy               Bullitt Cent                   17-08.00  
 10 James, Dakota                North Bullit        16-11.00   17-06.00  
 11 Jones, Richie                Bullitt East        17-05.00   17-04.00  
 12 Bohr, Matthew                Bullitt East        18-05.25   17-03.00  
 13 Setters, Curtis              North Bullit                   16-04.00  
 14 Cornish, Collin              Nelson Count        16-02.50   15-07.00  
 15 Cothern, Isaac               Thomas Nelso        15-10.00   15-04.00  
 16 Ellery, Kiedren              Nelson Count        14-07.00   15-00.00  
 17 Williams, Taylor             Bullitt East                   14-09.00  
 18 McGaughey, Matt              Nelson Count        15-01.00   14-03.00  
 19 King, James                  Nelson Count        15-04.00   13-11.00  
 20 Boone, Stone                 Thomas Nelso        13-10.00   13-07.00  
 21 Williamson, Jordan           Nelson Count        15-00.00   13-04.00  
 22 Riley, Randy                 North Bullit                   12-10.00  
 23 Vincent, Jacob               Bullitt East        12-06.00   12-01.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payton, Haley                Central             34-09.00   31-07.00  
  2 Walls, Marly                 Nelson Count        30-09.00   30-10.00  
  3 Williams, Shamari            Marion C Moo        28-08.00   30-05.00  
  4 Cannon, Mekaiya              Bullitt East        31-09.50   28-11.00  
  5 Metcalf, Alexa               Marion C Moo        27-08.00   27-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northington, Anthony         Central                        39-07.00  
  2 Bohr, Matthew                Bullitt East        38-05.00   36-09.00  
  3 Lanham, Jacob                Nelson Count        36-00.75   36-00.00  
  4 Riley, Ricky                 North Bullit        35-01.00   32-07.00  
  5 Williamson, Jordan           Nelson Count        30-00.75   32-03.00  
  6 Cothern, Isaac               Thomas Nelso        31-05.00   31-02.00  
  7 Ellery, Kiedren              Nelson Count        31-01.00   30-04.00  
  8 Boone, Sawyer                Thomas Nelso                   29-02.00  
  9 King, James                  Nelson Count        31-03.50  J29-02.00  
 10 Cornish, Collin              Nelson Count        31-04.00   29-01.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orr, Bethany                 Thomas Nelso           85-05   83-08.25  
  2 Seely, Loren                 Nelson Count           85-10   82-05.25  
  3 Turner, Anya                 Nelson Count           82-10   81-08.50  
  4 Jett, Amari                  Central                83-11      75-11  
  5 Kennedy, Tori                Bullitt Cent           75-00      74-03  
  6 Coogle, Payton               Bullitt Cent           68-07   69-06.50  
  7 Conley, Amie                 Spencer Coun           59-05      68-01  
  8 Watkins, Brianna             North Bullit           66-02   64-05.50  
  9 White, Moriah                Central                69-03      63-02  
 10 Groves, Savannah             Bullitt Cent                   62-01.25  
 11 Athoba, Nyandeng             Fern Creek             45-05   59-00.50  
 12 Camacho, Jd                  Spencer Coun           60-05      58-01  
 13 Thompson, Grace              Thomas Nelso           60-00   57-08.50  
 14 McKnight, Kelsey             Bullitt Cent                      52-03  
 15 Grau, Emily                  North Bullit           45-00   52-01.50  
 16 Rosario, Rachel              Thomas Nelso           52-02      49-07  
 17 Hatfield, Rebecca            Thomas Nelso           42-11   48-05.50  
 18 Wheeler, Tori                Marion C Moo           54-06   44-06.25  
 19 Hite, Ellie                  Thomas Nelso           37-08      40-07  
 20 Pendleton, Amber             Thomas Nelso           41-11   37-09.75  
 21 Stevenson, Delores           Central                57-00   35-10.50  
 22 Warfield, Princess           Fern Creek             59-00   26-11.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Jeff               North Bullit          119-01     105-05  
  2 Pryor, Chris                 Central                           99-09  
  3 Seay, John                   Bullitt Cent           95-08      97-09  
  4 Hughes, Tyler                Nelson Count          101-00   95-06.50  
  5 Donahue, Hunter              Thomas Nelso           83-00      92-10  
  6 Brown, Matt                  Bullitt East           95-11      92-09  
  7 Perez, Alex                  Bullitt Cent           78-10      90-07  
  8 Bishop, Grant                Nelson Count           83-03   85-01.50  
  9 Wade, Kellan                 Spencer Coun           84-09   73-06.50  
 10 Berry, Dylan                 North Bullit           68-00      72-00  
 11 Graf, JT                     Central                           70-11  
 12 Williams, Clay               Bullitt East           66-02      70-04  
 13 Holt, Robert                 Fern Creek                     67-03.50  
 14 Mosby, Kevin                 Fern Creek                     66-09.25  
 15 Turner, Cameron              Nelson Count                   59-06.50  
 16 Detrich, Hayden              Spencer Coun                   58-11.50  
 17 King, James                  Nelson Count                   53-10.50  
 18 Hall, Barrett                North Bullit           46-07   44-03.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blue, Sajel                  Marion C Moo        37-10.50   34-09.00  
  2 Stevenson, Delores           Central             30-08.00   32-01.50  
  3 Orr, Bethany                 Thomas Nelso        31-06.50   30-11.50  
  4 Seely, Loren                 Nelson Count        30-11.00   30-01.50  
  5 Jett, Amari                  Central             30-03.50   29-04.00  
  6 Turner, Anya                 Nelson Count        26-10.25   28-00.50  
  7 Athoba, Nyandeng             Fern Creek          26-04.00   27-10.50  
  8 Warfield, Princess           Fern Creek          26-10.00   26-07.00  
  9 Camacho, Jd                  Spencer Coun        24-00.50   26-03.00  
 10 Conley, Amie                 Spencer Coun        28-06.00   26-02.50  
 10 Wheeler, Tori                Marion C Moo        24-05.00   26-02.50  
 12 Coogle, Payton               Bullitt Cent        24-05.00   25-07.50  
 13 Kennedy, Tori                Bullitt Cent        22-01.50   23-08.00  
 14 White, Moriah                Central             23-08.00   23-06.50  
 15 Pierce, Brianna              Nelson Count                   22-03.00  
 16 Thompson, Grace              Thomas Nelso        22-02.00   20-11.50  
 16 Abdullah, Bri                Nelson Count        17-09.25   20-11.50  
 18 McKnight, Kelsey             Bullitt Cent                   20-07.00  
 19 Rosario, Rachel              Thomas Nelso        18-06.25   20-03.00  
 20 Aguas, Glaxey                Bullitt Cent                   19-10.00  
 21 Hatfield, Rebecca            Thomas Nelso                   18-09.00  
 22 Watkins, Brianna             North Bullit        20-06.00   18-08.00  
 22 Hite, Ellie                  Thomas Nelso                   18-08.00  
 24 Pendleton, Amber             Thomas Nelso        17-07.25   17-07.00  
 25 Groves, Savannah             Bullitt Cent                   17-01.00  
 26 Grau, Emily                  North Bullit        19-09.00   16-09.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Tyler                Nelson Count        40-08.50   41-05.00  
  2 Donahue, Hunter              Thomas Nelso        35-03.00   36-07.00  
  3 Cothern, Isaac               Thomas Nelso        32-07.50   34-01.50  
  4 Pryor, Chris                 Central                        34-00.00  
  5 Wade, Kellan                 Spencer Coun        30-05.50   33-03.00  
  6 Richards, Jeff               North Bullit        32-03.00   33-02.50  
  7 Holt, Robert                 Fern Creek          33-07.00   32-11.00  
  8 Brown, Matt                  Bullitt East        32-10.00  J32-11.00  
  9 Graf, JT                     Central                        32-09.50  
 10 Perez, Alex                  Bullitt Cent        34-00.00   32-03.00  
 11 Seay, John                   Bullitt Cent        31-05.00   31-06.00  
 12 Mosby, Kevin                 Fern Creek          32-10.00   30-09.00  
 13 Bishop, Grant                Nelson Count        32-02.00   29-05.00  
 14 Williams, Clay               Bullitt East        28-04.00   28-00.00  
 15 Detrich, Hayden              Spencer Coun                   25-09.50  
 16 Berry, Dylan                 North Bullit        26-07.00   25-04.50  
 17 Turner, Cameron              Nelson Count                   22-04.00  
 18 Hall, Barrett                North Bullit        16-06.50   16-01.00  
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Josiah               Marion C Moo           11.10      11.66   3 
  2 Atkins, Daeton               Fern Creek             11.32      11.66   1 
  3 Hearn, Quartus               Fern Creek             11.71      11.85   2 
  4 Ellery, Keith                Nelson Count           11.14      11.94   1 
  5 Donovan, Jacob               North Bullit           11.84      12.01   1 
  6 Moss, A.J                    Bullitt East           12.95      12.05   1 
  7 Ralston, Curtis              Fern Creek             11.67      12.08   2 
  8 Johnson, Ben                 Central                           12.20   1 
  9 Lydian, Dohnavan             North Bullit           12.25      12.21   3 
 10 O'Keefe, Timmy               Bullitt Cent           11.84      12.29   2 
 11 Smith, Cameron               Marion C Moo           12.22      12.49   5 
 12 Ledcke, Hunter               Nelson Count           12.64      12.65   4 
 13 Shewmaker, Eli               Nelson Count           12.64      12.66   5 
 14 Barnes, Jacolby              Fern Creek                        12.69   5 
 15 Collins, Seth                North Bullit           12.47      12.72   3 
 16 Burba, Anthony               Thomas Nelso           12.54      12.77   1 
 17 Long, Austin                 Bullitt East           12.84      12.78   3 
 18 Caisse, James                Nelson Count           12.44      12.84   2 
 19 Lord, Jaylin                 Marion C Moo           12.94      12.88   4 
 20 Reynolds, Matthew            Marion C Moo           13.27      12.98   6 
 21 Mucker, Allen                Marion C Moo           13.44      13.03   5 
 22 Deme, Mohammed               Fern Creek                        13.14   3 
 23 Setters, Curtis              North Bullit           12.69      13.21   4 
 24 Ford, Jerry                  Bullitt Cent           12.64      13.28   3 
 25 Bentley, Brent               Thomas Nelso                      13.71   2 
 26 Cahoe, Dale                  Nelson Count           14.04      13.78   6 
 27 Amshoff, Grant               Thomas Nelso           13.24      13.88   4 
 28 Schaftlein, Trent            Bullitt Cent                      13.98   5 
 29 Angellis, Dominic            Bullitt East           13.74      14.02   6 
 30 Murphy, Greg                 Thomas Nelso                      14.25   4 
 31 Salcedo, Kevin               Bullitt Cent                      14.35   6 
 32 Prell, Dylan                 Bullitt East           13.94      14.36   4 
 33 Conner, Reilly               Bullitt Cent                      14.65   5 
 34 Vincent, Jacob               Bullitt East                      14.91   6 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Claycomb, Tyana              Fern Creek             12.92      12.91   1 
  2 Gater, Tiesha                Fern Creek                        13.28   1 
  3 Barlow, Alexis               Fern Creek             13.69      13.53   2 
  4 Andres, Sashae               Fern Creek                        13.95   5 
  5 Johnson, Javi                Central                14.17      13.98   1 
  6 Claycomb, Alisha             Central                14.00      13.99   4 
  7 Singleton, Breah             Fern Creek                        14.03   4 
  8 Allen, Alisha                Nelson Count           13.34      14.06   2 
  9 Thomas, Amara                Central                14.37      14.10   3 
 10 Eisenback, Jessica           North Bullit           13.39      14.21   1 
 11 Harris, Jadyn                Fern Creek             14.69      14.25   6 
 12 McMurry, Jedida              Marion C Moo           13.84      14.42   1 
 13 Clark, Piper                 Marion C Moo                      14.52   5 
 14 Camacho, Jd                  Spencer Coun           14.57      14.53   4 
 15 Mueller, Lea                 Bullitt East           14.64      14.63   2 
 16 Adams, Decorryn              Central                           14.90   7 
 17 Spalding, Carly              Thomas Nelso           14.84      14.92   5 
 18 Ulery, Danielle              Thomas Nelso           14.34      14.93   3 
 19 Milby, Katie                 North Bullit                      14.94   5 
 20 Thompson, Brooklyn           North Bullit           14.62      15.05   2 
 21 Reed, Lexi                   North Bullit           14.81      15.07   3 
 22 Nemeth, Jada                 Thomas Nelso           14.54      15.10   4 
 23 Staley, Taylor               Bullitt Cent                      15.22   1 
 24 McKnight, Kelsey             Bullitt Cent                      15.25   3 
 25 Metcalf, Alexa               Marion C Moo           15.53      15.28   2 
 26 Gass, Edina                  Thomas Nelso           15.14      15.34   6 
 27 Logston, Kasey               Bullitt Cent           15.14      15.51   2 
 28 Williams, Shamari            Marion C Moo           15.35      15.58   3 
 29 Shields, Faith               Thomas Nelso                      15.65   7 
 30 Lin, Michelle                Bullitt Cent           16.04      15.88   4 
 31 Fields, Adrianna             Fern Creek                        16.04   7 
 32 VanderEspt, Katie            North Bullit           16.13      16.33   6 
 33 Trzop, Reagan                Nelson Count                      16.36   7 
 34 Crady, Emily                 Thomas Nelso                      16.44   7 
 35 Allport, Lila                Nelson Count           16.74      16.49   3 
 36 Keene, Amber                 Nelson Count                      17.16   6 
 37 Morris, Ally                 Nelson Count                      17.18   6 
 
Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wethington, Hunter           Spencer Coun                   10:57.38  
  2 Bowing, Marcus               Thomas Nelso        10:30.80   11:01.92  
  3 Shely, Weston                Fern Creek          11:29.05   11:12.15  
  4 Hoyes, Lane                  Thomas Nelso        11:09.10   11:19.31  
  5 Brady, Dakota                Nelson Count        11:18.70   11:23.15  
  6 Henon, Frank                 Fern Creek          11:15.87   11:39.13  
  7 Bohannon, Camden             Bullitt East                   11:40.65  
  8 Fell, Nathan                 Nelson Count        11:05.80   11:51.75  
  9 Middleton, Jackson           Thomas Nelso                   12:23.42  
 10 Gentry, Logan                Bullitt East                   12:48.20  
 11 Detrich, Hayden              Spencer Coun        13:45.98   13:59.38  
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bush, Lindsey                Spencer Coun        12:22.89   12:55.36  
  2 Manley, Alli                 Spencer Coun        13:13.13   13:26.24  
  3 Brittian, Christiana         Nelson Count                   13:44.44  
  4 Campbell, Allie              Spencer Coun                   13:46.40  
  5 Thornsberry, Meredith        Bullitt East        15:09.55   15:13.07  
  6 Hammack, Jaiden              Bullitt East        16:17.94   17:15.62  
 
Event 40  Girls 80 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Groves, Savannah             Bullitt Cent                        SCR     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nelson County               97        1) Central                    97   
    3) Fern Creek                  96        4) Bullitt East HS            85   
    5) Spencer County              83        6) Thomas Nelson              69   
    7) Marion C Moore School       47        8) North Bullitt              21   
    9) Bullitt Central HS           7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fern Creek                 129.50     2) Nelson County              97   
    3) Central                     77.50     4) Marion C Moore School      74   
    5) Bullitt East HS             65        6) Thomas Nelson              58   
    7) North Bullitt               49        8) Bullitt Central HS         28   
    9) Spencer County              21