DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 Class 3A Region 4  Cross Country Champs - 10/24/2020            
                              Hosted by Eastern HS                               
                                Oldham County HS                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mullarkey, Jimmy          11 Fern Creek            15:54.23    1             
  2 O'Dea, Ryan               12 Trinity               16:03.18    2             
  3 Bachmann, Theo            12 South Oldham          16:14.68    3             
  4 Weaver, Canon             11 Oldham County         16:35.07    4             
  5 Murphy, Colin             11 Trinity               16:49.75    5             
  6 Carter, Clayton           12 Oldham County         17:16.51    6             
  7 Montgomery, Austin        12 Trinity               17:20.61    7             
  8 Hyde, Nick                10 South Oldham          17:22.73    8             
  9 LeBoeuf, Noah             10 Trinity               17:25.18    9             
 10 Hemme, Teklu               9 Trinity               17:25.86   10             
 11 Tichenor, Gus             11 Oldham County         17:26.42   11             
 12 Crask, Ben                11 South Oldham          17:31.10   12             
 13 Sanders, Mikias           12 Fern Creek            17:33.02   13             
 14 Vergara, Gabe             11 Collins               17:35.15   14             
 15 Day, Ryan                 12 Oldham County         17:42.49   15             
 16 Boso, Harrison            12 Atherton              17:43.18   16             
 17 Balcom, Wade              11 Eastern               17:44.61   17             
 18 Ellis, Dylan               9 Eastern               17:46.63   18             
 19 Schroeder, James          10 Eastern               17:51.14   19             
 20 Brown, Nicholas           12 Oldham County         17:55.29   20             
 21 Smaldone, Quint           12 Eastern               17:57.97   21             
 22 Frederick, Morgan          9 Trinity               17:59.35   22             
 23 McBride, Jacob            10 South Oldham          17:59.45   23             
 24 DeBroka, Gregory          10 Trinity               18:00.20   24             
 25 Risinger, Brady           10 Ballard               18:00.23   25             
 26 Orton, Lucas              11 South Oldham          18:02.20   26             
 27 Powers, Nate               9 Eastern               18:04.19   27             
 28 Clark, Isaac               8 Ballard               18:05.58   28             
 29 Ennis, Ryan               12 South Oldham          18:08.28   29             
 30 Benson, James             11 Eastern               18:10.55   30             
 31 Bissmeyer, Noah           12 Ballard               18:15.41   31             
 32 Phillips, Owen            12 Ballard               18:15.70   32             
 33 Kern, Aj                  10 South Oldham          18:18.77   33             
 34 Cassada, Calvin           10 Oldham County         18:32.60   34             
 35 Velasquez, Melbybn         9 Collins               18:42.99   35             
 36 Smith, Joshua             11 Fern Creek            18:43.71   36             
 37 Acree, Kyle               11 Collins               18:50.95   37             
 38 Martens, Cole             11 Collins               18:58.54   38             
 39 Percival-Gardner, Sammy   12 Atherton              18:59.27   39             
 40 Masri, Gabriel            12 Atherton              19:02.69   40             
 41 Chmielewski, Luke         10 Eastern               19:08.40   41             
 42 Ison, Jacob               11 Collins               19:11.46   42             
 43 Paul, Alex                 9 Atherton              19:12.36   43             
 44 Dunkle, Ben               11 Oldham County         19:20.78   44             
 45 Moreno, Eli                9 Collins               19:33.40   45             
 46 Pallavarapu, Arya         12 Ballard               19:38.60   46             
 47 Oeswein, Joseph            9 Ballard               19:47.93   47             
 48 Martinez, Gavin           10 Fern Creek            19:52.72   48             
 49 Beck, Zachary             12 Fern Creek            19:56.96   49             
 50 Seigwald, Josh             9 Ballard               20:02.57   50             
 51 Meyer, Gray                9 Fern Creek            20:18.80   51             
 52 Elmore, Dain              11 Fern Creek            20:34.61   52             
 53 Niang, Khadim              9 Seneca                20:39.31   53             
 54 Fuhrmann, Jack             9 Collins               20:42.72   54             
 55 Cooper, Noah               9 Atherton              20:48.51   55             
 56 Dudley, Malik             10 Seneca                21:05.54   56             
 57 Culver, Jacob              9 Atherton              21:08.12   57             
 58 Fendig, Charles           11 Atherton              22:00.10   58             
 59 Jaway, Steve              12 Seneca                24:07.19   59             
 60 Dieng, Boubacar           12 Seneca                25:37.04   60             
 61 Akol, Kuer                 9 Seneca                26:36.68   61             
 62 Leach, LaDorien           10 Seneca                27:56.03   62             
 63 Fenns, Camrun              9 Seneca                28:24.48   63             
 64 Hanson, Seth               9 Seneca                28:34.45                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity (Louisville)         33    2    5    7    9   10   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:25:04.58                                                    
         Average:    17:00.92                                                    
   2 Oldham County                56    4    6   11   15   20   34   44          
      Total Time:  1:26:55.78                                                    
         Average:    17:23.16                                                    
   3 South Oldham                 72    3    8   12   23   26   29   33          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.16                                                    
         Average:    17:26.04                                                    
   4 Eastern                     102   17   18   19   21   27   30   41          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.54                                                    
         Average:    17:52.91                                                    
   5 Fern Creek                  147    1   13   36   48   49   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.64                                                    
         Average:    18:24.13                                                    
   6 Ballard                     162   25   28   31   32   46   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:32:15.52                                                    
         Average:    18:27.11                                                    
   7 Collins                     166   14   35   37   38   42   45   54          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.09                                                    
         Average:    18:39.82                                                    
   8 Atherton                    193   16   39   40   43   55   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.01                                                    
         Average:    19:09.21                                                    
   9 Seneca                      289   53   56   59   60   61   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:58:05.76                                                    
         Average:    23:37.16