DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class AAA 5K - Finish Split

Class AAA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (Louisville)                  111               3   8  20  23  57  59  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:07.6

    2 St. Xavier                            113               7  19  25  26  36  39  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:46.1

    3 Conner                                183              16  17  37  38  75  91 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:04.6

    4 Madison Central                       193               1   2  24  76  90 107 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:52.7

    5 Daviess County                        256               5  22  63  64 102 166 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:39.2

    6 Covington Catholic                    275              11  40  48  51 125 152 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:24.2

    7 Marshall County                       280              30  44  60  72  74  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:50.7

    8 Oldham County                         293              33  42  69  71  78  98 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:02.7

    9 Lafayette                             343               9  43  47 121 123 189 198         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:59.8

   10 South Oldham                          377              18  21  65 135 138 149 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:08.8

   11 Male                                  383              49  54  80  95 105 129 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:54.2

   12 Apollo                                396              12  45  55 114 170 180             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:34.8

   13 McCracken County                      417              15  61  97 111 133 181 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:46.0

   14 Eastern                               431              32  66 100 106 127 128 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:22.3

   15 Meade County                          432              34  46  86 120 146 202 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:21.2

   16 South Laurel                          437              31  53 103 109 141 151 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:27.2

   17 Dupont Manual                         440              27  56 104 113 140 154 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:15.9

   18 Butler                                493              35  58 115 142 143 161 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:01.2

   19 Greenwood                             511              13  29 117 175 177 192 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:35.1

   20 Bullitt Central                       529              41  77 130 131 150 178 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:18.6

   21 Bowling Green                         577              81  89  99 153 155 160 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39.5

   22 Frederick Douglass                    592               6  67 108 190 221 222 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29.6

   23 Madisonville North Hopkins            601               4  84 134 171 208 211 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:24.5

   24 North Hardin                          624              52  85  93 188 206 207 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:22.7

   25 Fern Creek                            652              10  68 162 200 212 241 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:18.2

   26 Grayson County                        664              88  96 145 163 172 209 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:31.3

   27 Simon Kenton                          666              73 101 126 179 187 195 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:41.5

   28 Muhlenberg County                     707              14  92 191 194 216 230 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:47.6

   29 Ryle                                  713             118 124 147 157 167 186 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:09.5

   30 Tates Creek                           719              28 116 139 217 219 242 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:29.2

   31 West Jessamine                        757              62 112 182 196 205 224 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:48.2

   32 Anderson County                       848              83  87 210 218 250 258 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:46.2

   33 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  873             132 144 183 199 215 223 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:57.7

   34 Campbell County                       893             137 148 173 201 234 244 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:24.0

   35 North Laurel                          914             122 136 176 237 243 249 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:17.3

   36 Fairdale                              927              70 119 238 239 261 263 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:49.5

   37 George Rogers Clark                   971              50 193 228 247 253 256 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:55.2

   38 Harlan County                        1035             158 204 220 226 227 251 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:13.1

 Inc. Atherton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt East                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cooper                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry Clay                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pulaski County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Scott County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Warren                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southwestern                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boone County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jeffersontown                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Montgomery County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Valley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: