DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class AAA 5K - Mile 2 Split

Class AAA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (Louisville)                  100               5   8  22  24  41  60  71         
        Top  5 Times: 53:04.6

    2 St. Xavier                            138              13  20  29  37  39  47  52         
        Top  5 Times: 53:53.7

    3 Conner                                156              11  18  25  27  75  89 178         
        Top  5 Times: 53:47.2

    4 Madison Central                       201               1   6  14  79 101 112 147         
        Top  5 Times: 53:36.6

    5 Marshall County                       258              31  43  44  57  83  93 239         
        Top  5 Times: 55:08.9

    6 Daviess County                        258               3  15  66  69 105 149 166         
        Top  5 Times: 54:31.9

    7 Covington Catholic                    304              17  53  54  58 122 155 195         
        Top  5 Times: 55:17.0

    8 Oldham County                         338              40  51  78  84  85  91 103         
        Top  5 Times: 55:43.6

    9 Apollo                                338              12  26  45 102 153 172             
        Top  5 Times: 55:17.8

   10 Lafayette                             373               7  50  55 124 137 168 187         
        Top  5 Times: 55:34.2

   11 South Oldham                          389              21  23  76 127 142 165 170         
        Top  5 Times: 55:50.8

   12 McCracken County                      399              19  62  86 107 125 176 186         
        Top  5 Times: 55:58.3

   13 Meade County                          406              36  48  92 113 117 209 216         
        Top  5 Times: 56:07.7

   14 South Laurel                          440              28  63  90 109 150 160 212         
        Top  5 Times: 56:20.4

   15 Eastern                               456              33  94  95  96 138 145 180         
        Top  5 Times: 56:25.2

   16 Dupont Manual                         467              30  72 115 119 131 139 154         
        Top  5 Times: 56:35.7

   17 Male                                  482              64  70  97 118 133 135 151         
        Top  5 Times: 56:43.8

   18 Bullitt Central                       506              49  74 123 128 132 185 227         
        Top  5 Times: 56:54.3

   19 Butler                                518              38  56 126 146 152 169 171         
        Top  5 Times: 56:53.3

   20 Greenwood                             518              16  32 116 175 179 198 200         
        Top  5 Times: 56:34.8

   21 North Hardin                          581              46  59  80 188 208 215 225         
        Top  5 Times: 57:20.0

   22 Frederick Douglass                    588               4  65 114 181 224 231 253         
        Top  5 Times: 57:02.7

   23 Bowling Green                         602              82  99 100 148 173 174 197         
        Top  5 Times: 57:26.5

   24 Madisonville North Hopkins            622               2  81 140 182 217 220 235         
        Top  5 Times: 57:09.8

   25 Simon Kenton                          655              67  68 136 190 194 206 238         
        Top  5 Times: 57:51.4

   26 Muhlenberg County                     662               9  73 164 205 211 221 230         
        Top  5 Times: 57:28.5

   27 Ryle                                  677             104 130 143 144 156 163 247         
        Top  5 Times: 57:57.1

   28 Fern Creek                            713              10  87 183 207 226 240 256         
        Top  5 Times: 57:54.9

   29 Tates Creek                           714              34 120 129 213 218 243 245         
        Top  5 Times: 58:20.4

   30 Grayson County                        722             110 111 158 159 184 201 234         
        Top  5 Times: 58:08.5

   31 West Jessamine                        778              88 108 191 192 199 219 229         
        Top  5 Times: 58:36.4

   32 Anderson County                       812              35  77 214 232 254 258 259         
        Top  5 Times: 59:27.3

   33 North Laurel                          872              98 121 162 242 249 251 260         
        Top  5 Times: 59:48.6

   34 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  891             157 161 177 193 203 233 237         
        Top  5 Times: 59:16.0

   35 Campbell County                       904             134 141 189 204 236 241 250         
        Top  5 Times: 59:34.8

   36 Fairdale                              922              61 106 244 248 263 264 265         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:35.7

   37 George Rogers Clark                   975              42 210 222 246 255 257 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:51.3

   38 Harlan County                        1016             167 196 202 223 228 252 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:25.6

 Inc. Atherton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt East                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cooper                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry Clay                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pulaski County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Scott County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Warren                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southwestern                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boone County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jeffersontown                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Montgomery County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Valley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: