DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class AA 5K - Finish Split

Class AA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Corbin                                134               4  19  20  29  62  84 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:09.3

    2 Boyd County                           143               5  24  28  31  55  68 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:31.9

    3 Webster County                        150               6   8  16  38  82 118 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:24.1

    4 Highlands                             175              18  22  25  54  56  81  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:26.1

    5 Lexington Catholic                    179              15  26  30  34  74  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:33.3

    6 North Oldham                          220              10  40  52  58  60  65 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:14.4

    7 Western Hills                         260               7  32  61  72  88  89 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49.8

    8 Taylor County                         298               1  45  67  75 110 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:54.3

    9 Warren East                           318              12  14  47  90 155 166             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:00.2

   10 Thomas Nelson                         322               3  13  83  93 130 198 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:13.2

   11 Calloway County                       357              33  37  57 107 123 136 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:45.8

   12 Russell                               358              23  51  78 100 106 115 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:44.5

   13 Scott                                 374              17  46  86 109 116 149 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:56.8

   14 Christian Academy-Louisville          392              48  59  87  94 104 124 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:25.3

   15 Bardstown                             411              27  49  64 128 143 157 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:52.2

   16 Rowan County                          429              44  66  71 113 135 160 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:18.1

   17 Wayne County                          444              39  43  76  91 195 200             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:49.8

   18 Trigg County                          457               9  97 114 117 120 126 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:21.5

   19 Collins                               480              21  36 138 141 144 179             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:14.2

   20 Mason County                          481              41  85 102 121 132 175 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:02.9

   21 Spencer County                        542              69  77 103 131 162 188 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:26.2

   22 Paducah Tilghman                      565              53 105 108 147 152 161 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:33.7

   23 Rockcastle County                     567              35  73 129 134 196 209             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00.6

   24 Shelby County                         591              42  98 122 159 170 180 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:27.4

   25 Nelson County                         591              11  63 163 176 178 187 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:49.5

   26 Bell County                           595               2 140 148 151 154 186 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:39.9

   27 Elizabethtown                         619              70 112 125 139 173 174 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:54.2

   28 Russell County                        638              50  99 111 185 193 205 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:47.1

   29 Ashland Blazer                        671              96 101 142 150 182 194 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:59.7

   30 Letcher County Central                809              95 158 167 192 197 203 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:59.2

   31 Lawrence County                       975             169 190 199 207 210 214             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:46.4

   32 Powell County                         985             137 206 211 215 216                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:07.4

 Inc. Bourbon County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Jessamine                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glasgow                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenup County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkins County Central               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knott County Central                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercer County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike County Central                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Allen County Scottsville             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. DeSales                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fleming County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Garrard County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Hardin                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pendleton County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren Central                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: