DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class AA 5K - Mile 2 Split

Class AA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Webster County                        136               6   8  12  35  75  98 163         
        Top  5 Times: 55:24.8

    2 Corbin                                152               5  22  24  39  62  63 119         
        Top  5 Times: 55:48.5

    3 Boyd County                           159               7  23  32  37  60  72 126         
        Top  5 Times: 55:55.5

    4 Highlands                             170              19  20  21  43  67  78  95         
        Top  5 Times: 56:15.6

    5 Lexington Catholic                    188              18  33  34  38  65  83 100         
        Top  5 Times: 56:27.9

    6 Western Hills                         225               1  29  44  69  82  94 167         
        Top  5 Times: 56:26.2

    7 North Oldham                          231               9  48  53  55  66  68 115         
        Top  5 Times: 56:42.2

    8 Taylor County                         293               2  45  54  91 101 210             
        Top  5 Times: 57:03.2

    9 Warren East                           316              11  13  47  87 158 166             
        Top  5 Times: 57:53.2

   10 Thomas Nelson                         347               3  16  86 105 137 200 201         
        Top  5 Times: 57:48.0

   11 Russell                               366              36  58  79  89 104 110 170         
        Top  5 Times: 58:26.4

   12 Calloway County                       367              26  42  57 108 134 136 153         
        Top  5 Times: 58:30.2

   13 Scott                                 381              15  50  85 107 124 150 157         
        Top  5 Times: 58:31.6

   14 Bardstown                             397              25  27  71 129 145 146 161         
        Top  5 Times: 58:58.8

   15 Rowan County                          399              41  61  70  88 139 169 172         
        Top  5 Times: 58:55.9

   16 Christian Academy-Louisville          411              56  64  92  93 106 127 131         
        Top  5 Times: 58:57.2

   17 Wayne County                          427              30  46  76  80 195 198             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:06.9

   18 Mason County                          467              31  81 112 113 130 174 181         
        Top  5 Times: 59:41.2

   19 Trigg County                          483              10 114 118 120 121 125 133         
        Top  5 Times: 59:38.8

   20 Collins                               503              17  51 141 142 152 177             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:07.2

   21 Spencer County                        546              73  84 111 122 156 186 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:40.1

   22 Paducah Tilghman                      576              52 109 117 147 151 162 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:52.0

   23 Rockcastle County                     582              28  96 123 143 192 209             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:48.8

   24 Nelson County                         587              14  59 164 171 179 187 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:48.5

   25 Shelby County                         588              40  77 128 168 175 176 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:40.4

   26 Bell County                           589               4 132 144 154 155 188 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:58.4

   27 Elizabethtown                         636              74  97 138 149 178 180 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:08.6

   28 Russell County                        646              49  99 116 185 197 206 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:10.0

   29 Ashland Blazer                        653             102 103 135 140 173 189 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:03.1

   30 Letcher County Central                798              90 159 160 193 196 204 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:25.4

   31 Lawrence County                       973             165 191 199 205 213 214             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:54.3

   32 Powell County                         998             148 208 211 215 216                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:07.9

 Inc. Bourbon County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Jessamine                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glasgow                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenup County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkins County Central               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knott County Central                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercer County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike County Central                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Allen County Scottsville             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. DeSales                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fleming County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Garrard County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Hardin                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pendleton County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren Central                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: