DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class A 5K - Finish Split

Class A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Holy Cross (Louisville)                55               1   3   7  21  23  30             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:09.3

    2 Pikeville                             125              11  14  17  31  52  83 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:36.0

    3 St. Henry District                    166               5  35  37  43  46  66  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:31.7

    4 Williamstown                          184              12  27  29  55  61 108 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:21.1

    5 Green County                          217              10  22  28  54 103 105 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:43.6

    6 Bethlehem                             255              19  20  48  53 115 194 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:44.6

    7 Bishop Brossart                       265              15  47  51  71  81 133 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:02.8

    8 Owensboro Catholic                    267               6  26  63  77  95 200 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55.1

    9 Beechwood                             315              33  45  60  79  98 150 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:16.7

   10 Walton Verona                         318              34  41  57  68 118 123 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:20.7

   11 Kentucky Country Day                  374              24  44  82 110 114 160 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:11.7

   12 University Heights                    378               4  16  39 132 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:02.5

   13 Villa Madonna                         379              58  59  69  92 101 106 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:51.2

   14 Trimble County                        382              25  32  50  90 185 207 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:06.6

   15 Louisville Collegiate                 458              62  87  93  94 122 178 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:09.3

   16 Lexington Christian                   477               2  88 112 124 151 170 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:54.0

   17 Sayre                                 505              40  85 104 113 163 175             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:37.5

   18 Bracken County                        524              49  56 120 145 154 236             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:51.5

   19 Danville                              540              42  96  99 131 172 184 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:06.7

   20 Frankfort                             553              18 102 116 152 165 176 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:03.2

   21 Dawson Springs                        554              64  91 125 128 146 149 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:34.0

   22 Elliott County                        591               9  74 155 173 180 231 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:19.7

   23 Fulton County                         621              73 109 121 156 162 205 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:44.0

   24 Livingston Central                    623              38  97 111 168 209 232 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:58.8

   25 Red Bird                              626               8  89 166 177 186 193 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.3

   26 Williamsburg                          634              67 126 136 148 157 158 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:48.1

   27 St. Mary                              649              86 119 142 143 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:11.3

   28 Walden                                654              13 129 153 169 190 202 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:36.4

   29 Edmonson County                       713              72 117 138 182 204 206 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:33.6

   30 Jackson County                        725              65 100 141 191 228 235             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:35.6

   31 Lynn Camp                             755              84 140 164 171 196 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:56.8

   32 Middlesboro                           796              36  78 221 223 238 241 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:30.4

   33 Morgan County                         840              80 167 181 198 214 251             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:00.7

   34 Fort Knox                             846              76 137 174 225 234                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:33.8

   35 Hancock County                        891              75 147 219 224 226 239 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:18.6

   36 Somerset                              981             134 197 212 216 222 237             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:25.7

   37 Bath County                           985             107 144 240 244 250                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:33.0

   38 East Ridge                            988             179 183 189 217 220 247 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:49.1

 Inc. Buckhorn                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Burgin                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbellsville                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Covington Latin                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Crittenden County                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hickman County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Menifee County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metcalfe County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport Central Catholic             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portland Christian                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Augusta                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barbourville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Berea                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Beth Haven                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Betsy Layne                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breathitt County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cordia                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Covington)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ludlow                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Model                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oneida Baptist                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paintsville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piarist                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Raceland                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity (Whitesville)                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: