DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class A 5K - Mile 2 Split

Class A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Holy Cross (Louisville)                68               2   7   8  25  26  30             
        Top  5 Times: 54:44.0

    2 Pikeville                             111              10  12  21  32  36  64 200         
        Top  5 Times: 56:09.9

    3 Williamstown                          183              13  28  29  55  58 104 123         
        Top  5 Times: 57:30.3

    4 St. Henry District                    185               5  40  41  46  53  83  90         
        Top  5 Times: 57:21.2

    5 Green County                          210               9  17  33  57  94 105 204         
        Top  5 Times: 57:42.8

    6 Owensboro Catholic                    263               4  31  66  73  89 205 215         
        Top  5 Times: 58:37.0

    7 Bethlehem                             267              15  16  43  51 142 192 196         
        Top  5 Times: 58:22.3

    8 Walton Verona                         281              37  39  54  65  86 100 113         
        Top  5 Times: 59:13.9

    9 Bishop Brossart                       283              20  49  52  75  87 125 138         
        Top  5 Times: 59:02.9

   10 Beechwood                             306              27  38  63  77 101 136 202         
        Top  5 Times: 59:31.3

   11 Trimble County                        362              23  34  45  76 184 201 211         
        Top  5 Times: 59:48.9

   12 University Heights                    365               3  18  47 111 186                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:05.1

   13 Kentucky Country Day                  377              19  48  80 114 116 162 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:10.5

   14 Villa Madonna                         408              61  67  71  97 112 117 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:54.4

   15 Lexington Christian                   432               1  81  93 120 137 164 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:11.8

   16 Louisville Collegiate                 497              69  91  95 110 132 187 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:49.9

   17 Sayre                                 515              42  60 102 139 172 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:43.2

   18 Bracken County                        521              44  56 128 146 147 237             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:42.8

   19 Frankfort                             525              22  82 106 150 165 167 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:50.7

   20 Danville                              534              35 107 108 121 163 177 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:53.1

   21 Dawson Springs                        601              68  78 144 152 159 161 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:53.4

   22 Elliott County                        603              11  84 153 160 195 228 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:29.7

   23 Fulton County                         635              88 109 124 156 158 197 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:14.8

   24 Williamsburg                          637              59 133 134 143 168 185 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:09.3

   25 Red Bird                              638               6 103 170 171 188 191 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:40.8

   26 Livingston Central                    641              24 115 118 175 209 232 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:18.8

   27 Walden                                680              14 145 154 174 193 208 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:14.9

   28 St. Mary                              680              98 129 130 157 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:40.7

   29 Lynn Camp                             692              79 119 127 169 198 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:07.2

   30 Jackson County                        702              62  92 135 182 231 235             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:28.5

   31 Edmonson County                       707              72 122 131 179 203 214 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:12.3

   32 Morgan County                         818              74 155 173 194 222 251             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:28.0

   33 Middlesboro                           832              50  96 225 227 234 241 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:36.9

   34 Fort Knox                             881              99 140 183 226 233                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:47.7

   35 Hancock County                        887              70 148 217 223 229 239 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:53.7

   36 East Ridge                            944             149 176 180 219 220 248 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:56.9

   37 Somerset                              958             126 189 207 212 224 236             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:28.6

   38 Bath County                           959              85 141 240 243 250                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:20.9

 Inc. Buckhorn                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Burgin                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbellsville                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Covington Latin                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Crittenden County                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hickman County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Menifee County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metcalfe County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport Central Catholic             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portland Christian                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Augusta                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barbourville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Berea                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Beth Haven                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Betsy Layne                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breathitt County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cordia                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Covington)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ludlow                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Model                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oneida Baptist                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paintsville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piarist                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Raceland                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity (Whitesville)                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: