CSAA XC 2018

October 02, 2018


DC Timing DC Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 5-6 Grade Boys 1 Mile - All
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6 Grade Boys 1 Mile - All
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6 Grade Boys 1 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1813  Roman Sierpina        Sacred Heart Model School                5:29.1  5:29/M        
    2      2   1759  Kaden Wancket         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          5:33.2  5:33/M        
    3      3   1836  James George          St. Agnes                                5:58.7  5:58/M        
    4  (< 4)   1908  Luis Nava             St. Edward                               5:59.0  5:59/M        
    5      4   1923  Eli Oetken            St. Francis of Assisi School             6:04.8  6:04/M        
    6      5   3002  Keanu Kawata          St. Michael                              6:06.8  6:06/M        
    7  (< 4)   1891  Ethan Mcrae           St. Aloysius                             6:11.3  6:11/M        
    8      6   1774  Peyton Inman          Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:12.4  6:12/M        
    9      7   1810  Whit Ruml             Sacred Heart Model School                6:16.4  6:16/M        
   10      8   1949  Liam Walsh            St. Leonard                              6:16.5  6:16/M        
   11  (< 4)   1709  Griffin Hall          Holy Spirit                              6:19.4  6:19/M        
   12      9   1840  Sam Jemley            St. Agnes                                6:21.0  6:21/M        
   13     10   1857  Anthony Passafiume    St. Agnes                                6:23.3  6:23/M        
   14  (< 4)   1902  Brady Dinsmore        St. Edward                               6:23.8  6:23/M        
   15     11   1822  Brody Boone           St. Agnes                                6:27.2  6:27/M        
   16     12   1773  Porter Houchin        Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:27.3  6:27/M        
   17     13   1806  Thomas Elliott        Sacred Heart Model School                6:27.5  6:27/M        
   18     14   1997  John Bryant           St. Michael                              6:29.1  6:29/M        
   19     15   1761  Caleb Allgeier        Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:31.7  6:31/M        
   20     16   1740  Thomas Neff           Holy Trinity Parish School               6:32.6  6:32/M        
   21  (< 4)   1892  Logan Mcrae           St. Aloysius                             6:33.3  6:33/M        
   22     17   1914  Jackson Briley        St. Francis of Assisi School             6:35.4  6:35/M        
   23     18   1827  Graham Brown          St. Agnes                                6:36.1  6:36/M        
   24     19   1792  Parker Warren         Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:36.5  6:36/M        
   25     20   1692  Dominic Downs         Corpus Christi Classical Academy         6:36.8  6:36/M        
   26     21   1815  Carson Talbott        Sacred Heart Model School                6:38.0  6:38/M        
   27     22   3008  Brayden Sills         St. Michael                              6:38.7  6:38/M        
   28     23   1856  James Pape            St. Agnes                                6:39.2  6:39/M        
   29     24   1996  Jacob Bohn            St. Michael                              6:39.3  6:39/M        
   30     25   1985  Grant Lemmenes        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            6:40.9  6:40/M        
   31     26   1685  Jackson Ungar         Ascension Elementary School              6:44.5  6:44/M        
   32     27   3011  Grant Whitmire        St. Michael                              6:44.9  6:44/M        
   33     28   1922  Drew Koon             St. Francis of Assisi School             6:46.9  6:46/M        
   34     29   1775  Stuart Inman          Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:48.1  6:48/M        
   35     30   1790  Evan Sullivan         Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:49.6  6:49/M        
   36  (> 6)   1861  Cam Sherman           St. Agnes                                6:50.5  6:50/M        
   37     31   1895  Lennon Varner         St. Bernard                              6:52.0  6:52/M        
   38  (> 6)   1860  Miles Ryan            St. Agnes                                6:52.7  6:52/M        
   39     32   1755  Ryan Britz            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          6:53.0  6:53/M        
   40  (< 4)   3064  Christopher Fryrear   St. Paul (Louisville)                    6:54.1  6:54/M        
   41  (> 6)   1832  Drew Donohue          St. Agnes                                6:55.5  6:55/M        
   42     33   1894  Jackson Pendleton     St. Bernard                              6:59.9  6:59/M        
   43     34   3005  Matthew Pinotti       St. Michael                              7:00.8  7:00/M        
   44  (< 4)   3065  Jacob Fryrear         St. Paul (Louisville)                    7:02.4  7:02/M        
   45     35   1980  Carson Bobzien        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            7:06.3  7:06/M        
   46     36   1700  Joshua Vander Woude   Corpus Christi Classical Academy         7:09.1  7:09/M        
   47     37   3037  Jack Frederick        St. Patrick School                       7:09.2  7:09/M        
   48     38   1689  Lucas Dandurand       Corpus Christi Classical Academy         7:13.5  7:13/M        
   49     39   1690  Nicholas Dandurand    Corpus Christi Classical Academy         7:13.6  7:13/M        
   50     40   3062  Sam Wilder            St. Patrick School                       7:16.9  7:16/M        
   51     41   1989  Wynton Rose           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            7:18.4  7:18/M        
   52  (< 4)   1932  Hayden Gigliotti      St. Gabriel                              7:19.6  7:19/M        
   53  (> 6)   1862  Haydon Spears         St. Agnes                                7:20.1  7:20/M        
   54  (< 4)   1881  Nicholas Mattingly    St. Albert the Great                     7:20.9  7:20/M        
   55     42   1921  Isaac Kent            St. Francis of Assisi School             7:21.7  7:21/M        
   56     43   1684  Sam Schweikart        Ascension Elementary School              7:21.9  7:21/M        
   57     44   1897  Elijah Winsted        St. Bernard                              7:25.8  7:25/M        
   58     45   3095  Braxton Howard        St. Bernard                              7:26.7  7:26/M        
   59     46   1991  Evan Smith            St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            7:28.0  7:28/M        
   60     47   1941  Rocco Gandolfo        St. Leonard                              7:29.2  7:29/M        
   61     48   3044  Dylan Kyser           St. Patrick School                       7:31.3  7:31/M        
   62     49   1818  Peter White           Sacred Heart Model School                7:32.2  7:32/M        
   63     50   1746  Brady West            Holy Trinity Parish School               7:33.2  7:33/M        
   64  (> 6)   1765  Matthew Donohue       Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:34.5  7:34/M        
   65     51   1677  Sam Gohmann           Ascension Elementary School              7:34.6  7:34/M        
   66  (> 6)   1787  Luke Shelby           Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:36.8  7:36/M        
   67     52   3047  Sawyer Lanham         St. Patrick School                       7:38.7  7:38/M        
   68  (< 4)   1704  Evan Chisholm         Holy Spirit                              7:39.1  7:39/M        
   69  (< 4)   3082  Eli Doiron            St. Stephen Martyr                       7:39.6  7:39/M        
   70  (< 4)   3086  Kayden Langridge      St. Stephen Martyr                       7:40.0  7:40/M        
   71     53   1987  Alexander Nguyen      St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            7:40.5  7:40/M        
   72     54   1760  Cole Wiegandt         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          7:41.9  7:41/M        
   73     55   1754  Andrew Ala            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          7:42.1  7:42/M        
   74     56   1962  Dominick Rodriguez    St. Margaret Mary                        7:42.4  7:42/M        
   75     57   1756  Michael Helton        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          7:43.7  7:43/M        
   76     58   1959  Luke Pawlak           St. Margaret Mary                        7:46.9  7:46/M        
   77     59   1945  Leo Riley             St. Leonard                              7:47.4  7:47/M        
   78     60   1804  Alexander Craddock    Sacred Heart Model School                7:49.2  7:49/M        
   79  (> 6)   1776  Alex Jankowski        Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:55.0  7:55/M        
   80     61   1683  Parker Steurer        Ascension Elementary School              7:55.2  7:55/M        
   81  (> 6)   1817  Henry White           Sacred Heart Model School                7:55.2  7:55/M        
   82  (< 4)   1889  Luke Thomas           St. Albert the Great                     7:56.1  7:56/M        
   83  (< 4)   1753  Ian Weigel            John Paul II Academy                     8:03.0  8:03/M        
   84     62   1963  Toby Rouchka          St. Margaret Mary                        8:07.4  8:07/M        
   85  (> 6)   1848  Judah Lorenz          St. Agnes                                8:07.8  8:07/M        
   86  (> 6)   3003  Isaac Killinder       St. Michael                              8:10.1  8:10/M        
   87     63   1725  Ryan Carothers        Holy Trinity Parish School               8:10.9  8:10/M        
   88  (< 4)   1720  Liam Whelan           Holy Spirit                              8:13.8  8:13/M        
   89  (< 4)   1971  Nicholas Macdonald    St. Martha                               8:15.7  8:15/M        
   90     64   1964  Elliott Schmitt       St. Margaret Mary                        8:18.6  8:18/M        
   91     65   1957  Will Legere           St. Margaret Mary                        8:48.5  8:48/M        
   92     66   1701  Caden Wiginroth       Corpus Christi Classical Academy         9:06.8  9:06/M        
   93  (< 4)   1888  Jospeh Schuhmann      St. Albert the Great                     9:08.0  9:08/M        
   94     67   1965  Cort Seymour          St. Margaret Mary                        9:25.5  9:25/M        
   95     68   1731  Trey Goheen           Holy Trinity Parish School               9:26.5  9:26/M        
   96     69   1699  Joseph Vander Woude   Corpus Christi Classical Academy         9:45.7  9:45/M        
   97     70   1937  Conner Bush           St. Leonard                              9:52.4  9:52/M        
   98     71   1948  Michael Silver        St. Leonard                             10:02.0 10:02/M        
   99  (< 4)   1936  Henry Walters         St. Gabriel                             10:21.0 10:21/M        
  100     72   3059  Osbourne Vierra       St. Patrick School                      10:36.1 10:36/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 6)   1702  Justin Wiginroth      Corpus Christi Classical Academy        10:40.5 10:40/M        
  102  (< 4)   1966  Brandon Bishop        St. Martha                              10:41.3 10:41/M        
  103  (< 4)   3092  Aiden Ritchey         St. Stephen Martyr                      11:06.7 11:06/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6 Grade Boys 1 Mile


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Agnes                              33               3   9  10  11  18  23             
        Top  4 Times: 25:10.3

    2 Sacred Heart Model School              42               1   7  13  21  49  60             
        Top  4 Times: 24:51.1

    3 Our Lady of Lourdes                    52               6  12  15  19  29  30             
        Top  4 Times: 25:48.0

    4 St. Michael                            65               5  14  22  24  27  34             
        Top  4 Times: 25:54.0

    5 St. Francis of Assisi School           91               4  17  28  42                     
        Top  4 Times: 26:48.9

    6 Corpus Christi Classical Academy      133              20  36  38  39  66  69             
        Top  4 Times: 28:13.1

    7 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)       143               2  32  54  55  57                 
        Top  4 Times: 27:50.3

    8 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         147              25  35  41  46  53                 
        Top  4 Times: 28:33.6

    9 St. Bernard                           153              31  33  44  45                     
        Top  4 Times: 28:44.5

   10 St. Patrick School                    177              37  40  48  52  72                 
        Top  4 Times: 29:36.3

   11 Ascension Elementary School           181              26  43  51  61                     
        Top  4 Times: 29:36.3

   12 St. Leonard                           184               8  47  59  70  71                 
        Top  4 Times: 31:25.6

   13 Holy Trinity Parish School            197              16  50  63  68                     
        Top  4 Times: 31:43.3

   14 St. Margaret Mary                     240              56  58  62  64  65  67             
        Top  4 Times: 31:55.4

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Martha                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Edward                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Paul (Louisville)                2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. John Paul II Academy                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: