Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 03:57 PM
          2019 Fayette/Jefferson County Border Challenge - 5/11/2019           
                                  Fern Creek                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lafayette                                           9:54.93  
     1) Holliday, Victoria 10           2) Wilson, Meredith 9             
     3) Campbell, Lamiah 12             4) Brown, Anaya 9                 
  2 Eastern                                            10:03.99  
     1) Dermody, Laura 11               2) Whitaker, Sarah 12             
     3) Ragsdale, Madison 12            4) Gaesser, Chelsea 10            
  3 Male                                               10:23.82  
     1) Gibbons, Kendal 11              2) Brooks, Kylah 9                
     3) Wilson, Jordan 9                4) Sheffield, Ra Myah 9           
  4 Sacred Heart Academy                               10:39.07  
     1) Haugh, Erin 10                  2) Senn, Helene 11                
     3) Paris, Georgia 9                4) Lovan, Olivia 9                
  5 Tates Creek                                        10:46.01  
     1) Hahnenstein, Ashleigh 11        2) Schweigardt, Anna 10           
     3) Wells, Emma 12                  4) Maskos, Carley 12              
  6 duPont Manual                                      10:53.15  
     1) Dye, Mary 10                    2) Boyd, Sydney 10                
     3) Keyzer, Anna 10                 4) Eatherly, Kendall 12           
  7 Central                                            11:17.34  
     1) Claycomb, Alisha 10             2) Brittle, Amiah 9               
     3) Romero, Michelle 9              4) Soumare, Aicha 11              
  8 Atherton                                           11:38.61  
     1) Peters, Rosemary 9              2) Graves, Sarah 11               
     3) Wilbur, Laney 9                 4) Burks, Lauren 11               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Xavier(Lou)                                     8:16.04  
     1) Buechler, Paul 12               2) Brooks, Nick 9                 
     3) Whiteley, Blake 9               4) Burns, Trae 9                  
  2 Eastern                                             8:22.79  
     1) Balcom, Wade 9                  2) Ballard, Devin 11              
     3) Bird, Zach 10                   4) Gentry, Caleb 11               
  3 Male                                                8:30.97  
     1) Hosbach, Sam 11                 2) Sloan, Myles 10                
     3) Beck, Brendan 11                4) Steppe, Jacob 12               
  4 duPont Manual                                       8:36.03  
     1) Howlett, Sam 9                  2) Sapienza-Wright, Niko 11       
     3) Mindel, Parker 11               4) Woodhouse, John 9              
  5 Lafayette                                           8:55.61  
     1) Chavez, Justin 12               2) Recktenwald, Isaac 9           
     3) Winter, Isaiah 12               4) Hensley, Guy 12                
  6 Fern Creek                                          8:55.64  
     1) Moundine, Gregory 12            2) Sanders, Mikias 10             
     3) Stewart, Samuel 12              4) Lado, Youhana 12               
  7 Atherton                                            8:59.56  
     1) Hall, Ben 12                    2) Patrick, Logan 10              
     3) Huff, Miles 12                  4) Abraha, Abraha 11              
  8 Fairdale                                            9:24.58  
     1) Daggett, Jacob 11               2) Phan, Andy 10                  
     3) Smithson, Myles 9               4) Smithson, Lukas 10             
  9 Louisville Ballard                                  9:25.20  
     1) Calvin, Malcom 11               2) Nichols, Ethan 11              
     3) Bissmeyer, Noah 10              4) Saylor, Bryce 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colvin, Lily              12 Fern Creek               16.69   2 
  2 Farnan, Katherine         11 duPont Manua             17.39   2 
  3 Cleaver, Trinity           9 Male                     18.20   2 
  4 Davis, Annabelle          10 duPont Manua             19.33   1 
  5 Nickerson, Bailey         10 Fern Creek               19.90   1 
  6 Colcord, Ashlyn           11 Scott County             20.03   1 
  7 Simmons, Claire           11 Louisville B             21.01   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Vasean             11 Fern Creek               14.21   4 
  2 Brown, Darius             10 duPont Manua             14.82   4 
  3 Green, Brandon            12 Fern Creek               15.11   4 
  4 Washington, Dion          10 Male                     15.45   3 
  5 Walker, Justin            12 Louisville B             17.58   2 
  6 Adams, Javon               9 Lafayette                17.68   2 
  7 Anthony, Vinny             9 Male                     18.00   3 
  8 Kenney, Hayden            12 Tates Creek              18.52   4 
  9 Cadet, Frankie            12 Eastern                  18.81   1 
 10 White, Dezman             11 Waggener                 19.04   2 
 11 Sams, Charles Austin      12 Eastern                  19.66   2 
 12 Beam, Sean                10 St. Xavier(L             19.80   1 
 13 Kemper, Garrett           11 St. Xavier(L             22.14   1 
 14 Williams, Hasani          10 Central                  25.77   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   12 Tates Creek              12.00   1 
  2 Ninamou, Veronique         9 Male                     12.14   1 
  3 Robinson, Naturi          10 Tates Creek              12.40   1 
  4 Brisbon, Jozlen           10 Male                     12.43   1 
  5 Smith, Alex               11 Tates Creek             x12.81   2 
  6 Johnson, Kamaya V          9 Male                    x12.95   1 
  7 Santiago, Sheyenne         9 Fern Creek               12.96   2 
  8 Harris, Lauren            12 Whitefield A             13.08   1 
  9 Brown, Fayza              11 Louisville B             13.11   1 
 10 Smith, Rosa                9 Lafayette                13.13   2 
 11 Jenkins, Jemarria         11 Scott County             13.22   2 
 12 Raglin, Maquoia            9 Scott County             13.24   2 
 13 Nwosu, Ruby                9 Fern Creek               13.33   1 
 14 Brown, Adrianna            9 Atherton                 13.34   2 
 15 Johnson, Jaci              9 Central                  13.42   3 
 16 Hart, Jamilla             10 Central                  13.60   3 
 17 Thomas, Amara             11 Central                 x13.69   3 
 18 Dean, Likerria            10 Eastern                  13.82   3 
 19 O'Neal, Ty'Liyah           9 Atherton                 13.96   3 
 20 Richie, Trinity            9 Fern Creek              x14.02   3 
 21 Jones, Dari                8 Eastern                  14.24   3 
 22 Bailey, Jessi              9 Whitefield A             15.39   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ninamou, Richard          12 Seneca                   10.93   5 
  2 Brown, Nathan             12 Eastern                  11.11   5 
  3 Teague, Anthony           11 Fern Creek               11.22   4 
  4 Martinez, Zack            11 St. Xavier(L             11.26   5 
  5 Bryant, Elliott           11 Tates Creek              11.33   5 
  6 Brown, Tyler              10 Male                     11.33   4 
  7 Coates, Nick              10 Male                     11.35   4 
  8 Williams, Ahmad           12 Central                  11.36   5 
  9 Dhemani, Mugisa           10 Tates Creek             J11.36   4 
 10 Smith, Paris              11 Eastern                 J11.36   1 
 11 Baker, Ukari              12 Central                  11.43   4 
 12 James, Shan               10 Male                    x11.47   4 
 13 Richardson, Michael       12 Waggener                 11.50   1 
 14 Galloway, Greyson         12 St. Xavier(L             11.52   1 
 15 Richardson, Khamraun      12 Valley                   11.54   3 
 16 Hamiliton, Jeremy          9 Scott County             11.58   1 
 17 Farmer, Jayden            11 Louisville B             11.60   2 
 18 Masteron, Teddy           12 St. Xavier(L            x11.73   2 
 19 Scott, Deontae            11 Waggener                 11.74   5 
 20 Payne, Jeremiah           10 Atherton                 11.94   2 
 21 Matthews, Arron            9 Lafayette                12.02   2 
 22 Jones, Brandon            12 Waggener                x12.22   4 
 23 Mills, Tyquan             12 Seneca                   12.25   3 
 24 Barnes, Jacolby           12 Fern Creek               12.29   2 
 25 Goeso, Success            11 Seneca                  x12.34   2 
 26 Snow, Nigel               10 Eastern                 x12.39   3 
 27 Dean-Smith, Larontay      11 Valley                   12.39   3 
 28 Ingram, Terrik            12 Valley                  x12.83   3 
 29 Pilbean, Zach             10 Whitefield A             13.45   3 
 30 Nally, Elijah              9 Whitefield A             13.75   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tates Creek                                         1:40.11  
     1) Davidson, Myann 12              2) Robinson, Naturi 10            
     3) Smith, Alex 11                  4) Hollingsworth, Rosalynd 12     
  2 Male                                                1:42.68  
     1) Johnson, Kamaya V 9             2) Wade, Dreeanna 10              
     3) Dunn, Miyale 12                 4) Brisbon, Jozlen 10             
  3 Fern Creek                                          1:48.39  
     1) Bailey, Serenity 11             2) Ralston, Triniti 8             
     3) Payne, Raven 8                  4) Santiago, Sheyenne 9           
  4 Scott County                                        1:50.33  
     1) Colcord, Bailie 12              2) Jenkins, Jemarria 11           
     3) Raglin, Maquoia 9               4) Murphy, Lacy 10                
  5 Central                                             1:52.62  
     1) Hart, Jamilla 10                2) Johnson, Jaci 9                
     3) Johnson, Javi 11                4) Dobbins, Emani 10              
  6 Eastern                                             1:53.64  
     1) Baise, Auburn 9                 2) Bankston, Josie 10             
     3) Bird, Emily 9                   4) Dean, Likerria 10              
  7 Atherton                                            1:53.72  
     1) Brown, Adrianna 9               2) O'Neal, Ty'Liyah 9             
     3) Odom, Courtney 10               4) Rogers, Jada 11                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Male                                                1:30.50   1 
     1) Steed, Bryson 11                2) Rankins, Da Quan 10            
     3) James, Shan 10                  4) Brown, Tyler 10                
  2 St. Xavier(Lou)                                     1:30.92   1 
     1) Bennett, Josh 11                2) Gaw, Tate 10                   
     3) Martinez, Zack 11               4) Woods, Anthony 10              
  3 Fern Creek                                          1:32.31   1 
     1) Robertson, Elijah 9             2) Robinson, Joshua 12            
     3) Sall, Osman 12                  4) Holloway, Travyon 11           
  4 Fairdale                                            1:34.45   2 
     1) Tandy, Lamar 11                 2) Tandy, Lamont 12               
     3) Tandy, Daymont 11               4) Sieh, Doada 10                 
  5 Eastern                                             1:35.97   2 
     1) Brown, Nathan 12                2) Cadet, Frankie 12              
     3) Malone, Jayden 10               4) Whitaker, Andrew 11            
  6 Waggener                                            1:38.73   1 
     1) Allen, Desrick 10               2) Sickles, Alijah 11             
     3) Scott, Deontae 11               4) Richardson, Michael 12         
 -- Louisville Ballard                                       DQ   2  Exc 3
     1) Curd, Matthew 10                2) Farmer, Jayden 11              
     3) Hearn, Terran 10                4) Neou, Jermiah 9                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanner, Layce              9 Frederick Do           5:37.34  
  2 Richards, Olivia          11 Male                   5:46.49  
  3 Holliday, Victoria        10 Lafayette              5:51.93  
  4 Alonso, Jennifer          10 Frederick Do           5:52.93  
  5 Arnold, Grace              9 Male                   5:54.12  
  6 Cahill, Olivia            12 Lafayette              5:55.80  
  7 Remley, Morgan             9 Lafayette             x5:57.18  
  8 Liem, Shannon             10 Louisville B           5:57.24  
  9 Hahnenstein, Ashleigh     11 Tates Creek            6:00.87  
 10 Peters, Rosemary           9 Atherton               6:01.81  
 11 El-Amin, Amina             9 Frederick Do          x6:05.14  
 12 Grospitch, Ashley         11 Lafayette             x6:11.13  
 13 Pohlman-Singleton, Justi  11 Eastern                6:13.47  
 14 Dahal, Trishna             9 Fern Creek             6:19.42  
 15 Lee, Tayona               10 Fern Creek             6:24.91  
 16 Wilbur, Laney              9 Atherton               6:25.97  
 17 Eggleston, Camryn         11 Frederick Do          x6:32.02  
 18 Leach, Grace              10 Scott County           6:35.86  
 19 Wallitsch, Annika          9 Whitefield A           6:57.92  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Streeval, Levi             9 Frederick Do           4:26.55   1 
  2 Mullarkey, Jimmy           9 Fern Creek             4:30.41   1 
  3 Hester, Nolan             10 St. Xavier(L           4:39.61   1 
  4 Paul, Dawayad             12 Fern Creek             4:40.38   1 
  5 Camuel, Ben               12 Tates Creek            4:40.45   1 
  6 Cahill, Will              10 Lafayette              4:40.51   1 
  7 Joy, Isaiah               12 Lafayette              4:43.34   1 
  8 Wireman, James            11 Scott County           4:45.10   1 
  9 Norton, Andrew            12 St. Xavier(L           4:46.16   1 
 10 Lutter, Preston           12 Scott County           4:46.91   1 
 11 Kolb, Will                11 Male                   4:47.19   1 
 12 Hall, Ben                 12 Atherton               4:47.33   1 
 13 Kersting, Michael         12 Eastern                4:48.44   1 
 14 Ackerman, Seth            11 Eastern                4:49.08   1 
 15 Peterson, Caleb           12 Male                   4:49.70   1 
 16 Fallon, Kyle              12 duPont Manua           4:49.85   1 
 17 Holland, William          11 duPont Manua           4:50.72   2 
 18 Cain, Key'Shawn            9 Male                  x4:51.78   1 
 19 Summerlin, Gage           11 Eastern               x4:51.96   2 
 20 Woo, Kaden                11 St. Xavier(L          x4:54.22   1 
 21 Chavez, Justin            12 Lafayette             x4:56.70   1 
 22 Chandler, Cooper          10 Male                  x4:58.51   2 
 23 Smaldone, Quint           10 Eastern               x4:58.85   2 
 24 Walton, Leo                9 Tates Creek            4:59.45   2 
 25 Huff, Miles               12 Atherton               5:01.35   2 
 26 VanDemark, Reeve           9 Tates Creek           x5:01.89   1 
 27 Winter, Isaiah            12 Lafayette             x5:02.47   1 
 28 Gilbert, Eddy             11 Atherton              x5:04.76   2 
 29 Nemstev, Zack             11 Eastern               x5:22.54   2 
 30 Elmore, Dain               9 Fern Creek            x5:30.63   2 
 31 Pierson, Scott             9 Scott County          x5:31.23   2 
 32 Cash, Nolan                9 Scott County          x5:40.80   2 
 33 Avery, Lance              10 Frederick Do           5:47.29   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tates Creek                                           47.27  
     1) Davidson, Myann 12              2) Hollingsworth, Rosalynd 12     
     3) Robinson, Naturi 10             4) Smalley, Kayla 11              
  2 Male                                                  48.25  
     1) Johnson, Kamaya V 9             2) Cleaver, Trinity 9             
     3) Dunn, Miyale 12                 4) Brisbon, Jozlen 10             
  3 Fern Creek                                            52.24  
     1) Ralston, Triniti 8              2) Santiago, Sheyenne 9           
     3) Severin, DeDe 9                 4) Nwosu, Ruby 9                  
  4 Scott County                                          53.07  
     1) Allen, Kiya 9                   2) Raglin, Maquoia 9              
     3) Faircloth, Allison 11           4) Jenkins, Jemarria 11           
  5 Central                                               53.94  
     1) Hart, Jamilla 10                2) Harris, Tahlea 12              
     3) Johnson, Javi 11                4) Jones, Kayla 12                
  6 Atherton                                              54.46  
     1) Brown, Adrianna 9               2) O'Neal, Ty'Liyah 9             
     3) Odom, Courtney 10               4) Rogers, Jada 11                
  7 Eastern                                               54.84  
     1) Baise, Auburn 9                 2) Bankston, Josie 10             
     3) Dean, Likerria 10               4) Gay, Rachel 12                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott County                                          42.95   1 
     1) Griggs, Caleb 11                2) Hamiliton, Jeremy 9            
     3) Emongo, Silas 11                4) Chisley, Bryce 10              
  2 Male                                                  43.39   1 
     1) Brown, Tyler 10                 2) Coates, Nick 10                
     3) James, Shan 10                  4) Mosley, Tony 12                
  3 Fern Creek                                            43.50   1 
     1) Owens, D'Mauri 11               2) Robertson, Elijah 9            
     3) Sall, Osman 12                  4) Teague, Anthony 11             
  4 St. Xavier(Lou)                                       44.10   1 
     1) Bennett, Josh 11                2) Martinez, Zack 11              
     3) O'Daniel, Beck 12               4) Woods, Anthony 10              
  5 Waggener                                              44.49   1 
     1) Allen, Desrick 10               2) Jones, Brandon 12              
     3) Richardson, Michael 12          4) Sickles, Alijah 11             
  6 Fairdale                                              45.53   1 
     1) Tandy, Lamar 11                 2) Kennebrew, Josh 9              
     3) Tandy, Lamont 12                4) Sieh, Doada 10                 
  6 Frederick Douglass                                    45.53   2 
     1) White, Deiron 9                 2) Russell, Jaylin 11             
     3) Roberts-Hasson, Amir 9          4) Lewis, Christian 11            
  8 Eastern                                               47.73   1 
     1) Whitaker, Andrew 11             2) Snow, Nigel 10                 
     3) Sams, Charles Austin 12         4) Meredith, Yonas 11             
  9 Louisville Ballard                                    48.50   1 
     1) Farmer, Jayden 11               2) Curd, Matthew 10               
     3) Walker, Justin 12               4) Hearn, Terran 10               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, McKenzie            11 Sacred Heart             57.58   1 
  2 Campbell, Lamiah          12 Lafayette                58.94   1 
  3 Claycomb, Alisha          10 Central                1:02.70   1 
  4 Williams, Karen           11 Atherton               1:03.47   1 
  5 Bird, Emily                9 Eastern                1:03.71   1 
  6 Sheffield, Ra Myah         9 Male                   1:03.86   2 
  7 Lewis, Makiaya             9 Male                   1:04.45   2 
  8 Singleton, Breah          11 Fern Creek             1:04.80   1 
  9 Brown, Anaya               9 Lafayette              1:05.27   1 
 10 Brooks, Kylah              9 Male                  x1:05.33   1 
 11 Baise, Auburn              9 Eastern                1:05.70   2 
 12 Penney, Bre                9 Scott County           1:05.93   2 
 13 Adams, Alyssa             11 Scott County           1:10.60   2 
 14 Brittle, Amiah             9 Central                1:13.48   2 
 15 Bailey, Jessi              9 Whitefield A           1:21.45   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Ashton            12 Scott County             50.38   1 
  2 Robinson, Joshua          12 Fern Creek               52.16   1 
  3 Williams, Ahmad           12 Central                  52.19   1 
  4 Ninamou, Richard          12 Seneca                   52.26   2 
  5 Ballard, Devin            11 Eastern                  52.41   1 
  6 Darden, Cory              11 Male                     52.46   1 
  7 Olliges, Jeremy           11 Atherton                 53.55   2 
  8 Russell, Paul             11 St. Xavier(L             53.67   1 
  9 Hearn, Bryce              11 Scott County             53.72   2 
 10 Richardson, Khamraun      12 Valley                   54.64   3 
 11 Stone, Jalen              11 Male                     54.91   1 
 12 Dhemani, Mugisa           10 Tates Creek              55.44   2 
 13 Monway, Alexander         11 Louisville B             55.81   3 
 14 Hensley, Guy              12 Lafayette                56.07   2 
 15 Cuningham, Kaleb          10 Male                    x56.55   1 
 16 Nichols, Ethan            11 Louisville B             56.67   2 
 17 Martin, Michael           12 Eastern                  57.18   3 
 18 Marshall, Cayden           9 Scott County            x57.92   2 
 19 Pilbean, Zach             10 Whitefield A           1:00.11   3 
 20 Nshimiyimana, Patrick     12 Seneca                 1:00.32   3 
 21 Mills, Tyquan             12 Seneca                x1:00.68   2 
 22 Truman, Jonathan          10 Whitefield A           1:06.33   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cleaver, Trinity           9 Male                     48.87   1 
  2 Gibbons, Kendal           11 Male                     49.23   1 
  3 Colvin, Lily              12 Fern Creek               50.22   1 
  4 Farnan, Katherine         11 duPont Manua             50.39   1 
  5 Head, Elly                10 Eastern                  54.39   2 
  6 Rogers, Jada              11 Atherton                 57.26   2 
  7 Colcord, Ashlyn           11 Scott County             59.72   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Darius             10 duPont Manua             40.21   3 
  2 Griggs, Caleb             11 Scott County             40.32   3 
  3 Washington, Dion          10 Male                     41.86   4 
  4 Green, Brandon            12 Fern Creek               42.31   3 
  5 Anthony, Vinny             9 Male                     42.33   2 
  6 Williams, Hasani          10 Central                  42.65   4 
  7 Luttrull, Taylor           9 Scott County             43.70   2 
  8 Kenney, Hayden            12 Tates Creek              43.98   3 
  9 Beam, Sean                10 St. Xavier(L             44.05   2 
 10 Whitaker, Andrew          11 Eastern                  44.74   4 
 11 Adams, Javon               9 Lafayette                45.17   2 
 12 Cadet, Frankie            12 Eastern                  47.21   1 
 13 Canedy, Collin             9 Atherton                 47.81   1 
 14 Tussey, Ben                9 Lafayette                47.97   1 
 15 Walker, Justin            12 Louisville B             48.08   4 
 16 Croomes, Keemani          11 Waggener                 49.36   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornett, Katelyn          10 Sacred Heart           2:23.33   1 
  2 Scanlan, Josie            10 Louisville B           2:24.55   1 
  3 Gilvin, Josie              9 Sacred Heart           2:25.36   1 
  4 Brown, Anaya               9 Lafayette              2:30.48   1 
  5 Griffith, Annalee         11 Scott County           2:33.15   2 
  6 Dye, Mary                 10 duPont Manua           2:35.31   1 
  7 Colcord, Bailie           12 Scott County           2:35.80   1 
  8 Schweigardt, Anna         10 Tates Creek            2:35.82   1 
  9 Ragsdale, Madison         12 Eastern                2:36.25   1 
 10 Burks, Lauren             11 Atherton               2:36.51   1 
 11 Sanner, Layce              9 Frederick Do           2:37.26   1 
 12 Alonso, Jennifer          10 Frederick Do           2:39.77   2 
 13 Richards, Olivia          11 Male                   2:42.74   2 
 14 Deo, Amanda                9 Scott County          x2:42.75   2 
 15 Peters, Rosemary           9 Atherton               2:49.07   2 
 16 Arnold, Grace              9 Male                   2:50.01   2 
 17 Lee, Tayona               10 Fern Creek             2:52.43   2 
 18 Remley, Morgan             9 Lafayette              2:57.32   2 
 19 Wilbur, Laney              9 Atherton              x2:59.02   2 
 20 Wallitsch, Annika          9 Whitefield A           3:01.73   2 
 21 Graves, Sarah             11 Atherton              x3:23.38   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shiflet, Grady            12 St. Xavier(L           1:56.02   1 
  2 Corbett, Eoin             12 St. Xavier(L           1:58.43   1 
  3 Whiteley, Blake            9 St. Xavier(L          x1:59.52   1 
  4 Steppe, Jacob             12 Male                   2:00.94   1 
  5 Phan, Elijah              10 Male                   2:01.11   1 
  6 James, Kendrick           11 Male                  x2:02.81   1 
  7 Streeval, Levi             9 Frederick Do           2:03.96   2 
  8 Chmielewski, Ben          12 Eastern                2:05.38   1 
  9 Schoenbachler, Peter      11 St. Xavier(L          x2:05.78   1 
 10 Balcom, Wade               9 Eastern                2:06.21   1 
 11 Chavez, Justin            12 Lafayette              2:06.55   1 
 12 Wireman, James            11 Scott County           2:07.56   1 
 13 Gentry, Caleb             11 Eastern               x2:07.99   1 
 14 Lado, Youhana             12 Fern Creek             2:09.22   1 
 15 Lutter, Preston           12 Scott County           2:10.03   1 
 16 Bird, Zach                10 Eastern               x2:10.07   1 
 17 Winter, Isaiah            12 Lafayette              2:13.38   2 
 18 Chatman, Miah             10 Central                2:14.60   2 
 19 Walton, Leo                9 Tates Creek            2:16.11   2 
 20 Anderson, Evan            12 Scott County          x2:16.97   2 
 21 Steed, Garrett             9 Male                  x2:17.47   2 
 22 Patrick, Logan            10 Atherton               2:18.74   2 
 23 Gumm, Ryan                12 Scott County          x2:19.93   2 
 24 Recktenwald, Isaac         9 Lafayette             x2:20.68   2 
 25 Gilbert, Eddy             11 Atherton               2:21.34   2 
 26 Horton, Isiaiah              Male                  x2:24.09   2 
 27 Iannareli, Thomas         12 Frederick Do           2:30.83   2 
 28 Kicklighter Jr, Michael    9 Atherton              x2:32.59   2 
 29 Vega, Dujuan              12 Central                2:37.26   2 
 30 Butcher, Chase             9 Waggener               2:59.11   2 
 31 Smith, Malik              12 Waggener               3:01.62   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ninamou, Veronique         9 Male                     24.92   1 
  2 Brown, Fayza              11 Louisville B             26.51   1 
  3 Smith, Rosa                9 Lafayette                26.73   1 
  4 Nwosu, Ruby                9 Fern Creek               26.85   1 
  5 Santiago, Sheyenne         9 Fern Creek               26.93   1 
  6 Severin, DeDe              9 Fern Creek              x27.61   1 
  7 Lewis, Makiaya             9 Male                     27.84   2 
  8 Lowe, Emily                9 Male                    x28.20   1 
  9 Johnson, Jaci              9 Central                  28.24   2 
 10 Hart, Jamilla             10 Central                  28.53   2 
 11 O'Neal, Ty'Liyah           9 Atherton                 29.08   3 
 12 Russell, Claudette         9 Eastern                  29.09   2 
 13 Bird, Emily                9 Eastern                  29.13   2 
 14 Murphy, Lacy              10 Scott County             29.31   1 
 15 Dean, Likerria            10 Eastern                 x29.95   2 
 16 Sherrill, Nyla             9 Atherton                 30.35   3 
 17 Odom, Courtney            10 Atherton                x31.72   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ninamou, Richard          12 Seneca                   22.49   1 
  2 Bryant, Elliott           11 Tates Creek              22.78   1 
  3 Steed, Bryson             11 Male                     22.91   2 
  4 Baker, Ukari              12 Central                  23.00   1 
  5 Johnson, Jakobi           11 Tates Creek              23.01   1 
  6 Northington, Jawaun        9 duPont Manua             23.38   2 
  7 Rankins, Da Quan          10 Male                     23.41   2 
  8 Gaw, Tate                 10 St. Xavier(L             23.42   1 
  9 Robinson, Joshua          12 Fern Creek               23.47   1 
 10 Mosley, Tony              12 Male                    x23.57   2 
 11 Emongo, Silas             11 Scott County             23.66   2 
 12 Hearn, Terran             10 Louisville B             23.80   1 
 13 Galloway, Greyson         12 St. Xavier(L             23.84   2 
 14 Farmer, Jayden            11 Louisville B             23.92   3 
 15 Monway, Alexander         11 Louisville B            x24.30   3 
 16 Jones, Kaleb              10 St. Xavier(L            x24.32   3 
 17 Payne, Jeremiah           10 Atherton                 24.54   3 
 18 Scott, Deontae            11 Waggener                 24.69   2 
 19 Williams, Timothy         11 Louisville B            x25.00   3 
 20 Mills, Tyquan             12 Seneca                   25.13   2 
 21 Matthews, Arron            9 Lafayette                25.33   3 
 22 Brown, Nathan             12 Eastern                  25.60   1 
 23 Snow, Nigel               10 Eastern                  25.68   3 
 24 Goeso, Success            11 Seneca                  x26.28   3 
 25 Dean-Smith, Larontay      11 Valley                   26.39   4 
 26 Pilbean, Zach             10 Whitefield A             28.77   4 
 27 Truman, Jonathan          10 Whitefield A             29.47   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maskos, Carley            12 Tates Creek           12:00.25  
  2 Luckett, Erin             10 Scott County          12:01.48  
  3 Ellis, Hannah             10 Eastern               12:02.67  
  4 Carter, Lizzy             12 Eastern               12:13.85  
  5 Kolb, Caroline            10 Male                  12:29.21  
  6 Biro, Esther               9 duPont Manua          12:34.68  
  7 Clarkson, Allie            9 Eastern              x12:35.47  
  8 Haugh, Erin               10 Sacred Heart          12:50.38  
  9 Cahill, Olivia            12 Lafayette             12:51.15  
 10 Senn, Helene              11 Sacred Heart          13:14.91  
 11 Wilson, Meredith           9 Lafayette             13:15.42  
 12 Perkins, Elizabeth         9 Louisville B          13:38.31  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Sergio              12 St. Xavier(L          10:02.58  
  2 Powers, Julian            12 duPont Manua          10:02.83  
  3 Perrone, Will             12 St. Xavier(L          10:17.46  
  4 Brooks, Nick               9 St. Xavier(L         x10:29.68  
  5 Hunley, Jacob             10 Lafayette             10:33.93  
  6 Vinson, Jack              12 Scott County          10:35.14  
  7 Hildenbrand, Trent        11 Male                  10:35.44  
  8 Burchett, Ryan            10 St. Xavier(L         x10:36.47  
  9 Peterson, Daniel          10 Male                  10:39.02  
 10 Paul, Dawayad             12 Fern Creek            10:40.65  
 11 Smith, Aidan              11 Lafayette             10:45.18  
 12 Johnson, Kaiden           10 Scott County          10:58.76  
 13 Hensler, Alaric           10 Male                 x11:03.11  
 14 Boso, Harrison            10 Atherton              11:05.66  
 15 Sotelo, Daniel            10 Male                 x11:14.24  
 16 VanDemark, Reeve           9 Tates Creek           11:14.53  
 17 Rogers, Nate               9 Male                 x11:19.71  
 18 Swicegood, Jake            9 Scott County         x11:23.13  
 19 Schneider, David          11 Lafayette            x11:23.82  
 20 Burke, Brevin             10 Tates Creek           11:25.28  
 21 Stewart, Samuel           12 Fern Creek            11:44.08  
 22 Pollock, Alex             11 Frederick Do          12:04.10  
 23 Kicklighter Jr, Michael    9 Atherton              12:22.56  
 24 Fendig, Charles            9 Atherton             x12:44.26  
 25 Avery, Lance              10 Frederick Do          13:14.83  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Male                                                4:03.99  
     1) Wade, Dreeanna 10               2) Ninamou, Veronique 9           
     3) Gibbons, Kendal 11              4) Johnson, Kamaya V 9            
  2 Fern Creek                                          4:09.60  
     1) Bailey, Serenity 11             2) Singleton, Breah 11            
     3) Colvin, Lily 12                 4) Nwosu, Ruby 9                  
  3 Scott County                                        4:14.34  
     1) Colcord, Bailie 12              2) Penney, Bre 9                  
     3) Griffith, Annalee 11            4) Ray, Reilly 11                 
  4 Lafayette                                           4:14.83  
     1) Brown, Anaya 9                  2) Smith, Rosa 9                  
     3) Holliday, Victoria 10           4) Campbell, Lamiah 12            
  5 Eastern                                             4:33.85  
     1) Whitaker, Sarah 12              2) Gaesser, Chelsea 10            
     3) Bird, Emily 9                   4) Russell, Claudette 9           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Xavier(Lou)                                     3:26.44  
     1) Corbett, Eoin 12                2) O'Daniel, Beck 12              
     3) Shiflet, Grady 12               4) Russell, Paul 11               
  2 Male                                                3:27.27  
     1) Phan, Elijah 10                 2) Darden, Cory 11                
     3) Smock, Davon 11                 4) Brown, Tyler 10                
  3 Fern Creek                                          3:35.49  
     1) Moundine, Gregory 12            2) Robertson, Elijah 9            
     3) Robinson, Joshua 12             4) Sall, Osman 12                 
  4 Fairdale                                            3:40.44  
     1) Tandy, Lamar 11                 2) Tandy, Lamont 12               
     3) Tandy, Daymont 11               4) Sieh, Doada 10                 
  5 Eastern                                             3:41.95  
     1) Brown, Nathan 12                2) Whitaker, Andrew 11            
     3) Sams, Charles Austin 12         4) Martin, Michael 12             
  6 Louisville Ballard                                  3:50.55  
     1) Calvin, Malcom 11               2) Martin, Tayshawn 11            
     3) Neou, Jermiah 9                 4) Saylor, Bryce 11               
  7 Atherton                                            3:52.50  
     1) Simon, Keivon 9                 2) Abraha, Abraha 11              
     3) Masri, Gabriel 10               4) Olliges, Jeremy 11             
  8 Lafayette                                           4:00.24  
     1) Stone, Elijah 11                2) Sanders, Ta 10                 
     3) Wharton, William 11             4) Hensley, Guy 12                
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Ray, Reilly               11 Scott County          30-10.00      9.39m  2 
  2 Monheimer, Katie          10 Louisville B          30-04.00      9.24m  2 
  3 Lowe, Emily                9 Male                  30-01.00      9.16m  2 
  4 Stevenson, Delores        12 Central               28-10.00      8.78m  2 
  5 Wilson, Baylee             9 Fern Creek            28-09.00      8.76m  2 
  6 Parret, Elizabeth         12 Scott County          28-03.00      8.61m  2 
  7 Armishaw, Catherine        9 Tates Creek           28-01.00      8.55m  2 
  8 McWhorter, Jamiah         12 Fern Creek            28-00.00      8.53m  2 
  9 Luckey, Jordan            12 Male                  27-05.00      8.35m  1 
 10 Herman, Sydney            12 Eastern               27-04.00      8.33m  1 
 11 Slaughter, Sienna          9 Sacred Heart          27-01.00      8.25m  2 
 12 Kaneko, Tomoka            11 Lafayette             26-09.00      8.15m  2 
 13 Green, Sidney              9 Central               26-00.00      7.92m  2 
 13 Streeter, Halle           11 duPont Manua          26-00.00      7.92m  1 
 15 Warner, Ebony             11 Tates Creek           25-01.00      7.64m  2 
 16 Griggs, Achaia             9 Scott County         x24-08.00      7.51m  2 
 17 Sachse, Timberlie          9 Louisville B          24-01.00      7.34m  1 
 18 Muncaster, Jillian        10 Atherton              22-00.00      6.70m  1 
 19 Talley, Domomiya          10 Eastern               20-04.00      6.19m  1 
 20 Smith, Gracie             10 Whitefield A          20-02.00      6.14m  1 
 21 Lewis, Jaina              11 Fern Creek           x19-07.00      5.96m  1 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             12 Scott County          54-03.00     16.53m  2 
  2 Back, Bryan               11 duPont Manua          49-04.00     15.03m  1 
  3 Biggs, Fischer            12 Fern Creek            47-11.00     14.60m  2 
  4 Taylor, Austin            11 Scott County          46-03.00     14.09m  2 
  5 Myers, Daniel             12 Male                  45-08.00     13.91m  2 
  6 Christopher, Kade         11 Louisville B          45-04.00     13.81m  2 
  7 Packer, Terrance          11 duPont Manua          43-07.00     13.28m  1 
  8 McDonald, Jackson         10 St. Xavier(L          42-03.00     12.87m  2 
  9 Hummel, Jack              12 St. Xavier(L          41-05.00     12.62m  2 
 10 Cartwright, Seth          11 Male                  41-00.00     12.49m  2 
 11 McFarland, Isaiah         11 Tates Creek           40-03.00     12.26m  2 
 12 Bross, Douglas            12 Male                 x39-08.00     12.09m  2 
 13 Ignacio, Connor           10 Lafayette             37-09.00     11.50m  2 
 14 Locker, Eli               11 Lafayette             37-03.00     11.35m  2 
 14 Cole, Alexander            9 Eastern               37-03.00     11.35m  2 
 16 Strickland, LeMontae      12 Seneca                34-03.00     10.43m  1 
 17 Harris, Jevaun            11 Lafayette            x33-10.00     10.31m  1 
 18 Badgett, Jackson          10 Eastern               32-07.00      9.93m  2 
 19 Taylor, Donovan           10 Seneca                32-01.00      9.77m  1 
 20 Hayward, Anthony           9 Tates Creek           30-09.00      9.37m  1 
 20 Snadon, Caleb             10 Louisville B          30-09.00      9.37m  1 
 22 Dwyer, Adam               10 Whitefield A          27-02.00      8.28m  1 
 23 Snow, Dexter               9 Atherton              25-09.00      7.84m  1 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Armishaw, Catherine        9 Tates Creek             101-09     31.01m  2 
  2 Monheimer, Katie          10 Louisville B             99-10     30.42m  2 
  3 Warner, Ebony             11 Tates Creek              99-01     30.20m  2 
  3 Kaneko, Tomoka            11 Lafayette                99-01     30.20m  2 
  5 Ray, Reilly               11 Scott County             90-11     27.71m  2 
  6 Green, Sidney              9 Central                  86-09     26.44m  2 
  7 Luckey, Jordan            12 Male                     82-09     25.22m  2 
  8 Slaughter, Sienna          9 Sacred Heart             80-09     24.61m  2 
  9 Griggs, Achaia             9 Scott County             79-06     24.23m  2 
 10 Stevenson, Delores        12 Central                  77-06     23.62m  2 
 11 Sachse, Timberlie          9 Louisville B             73-04     22.35m  2 
 12 Talley, Domomiya          10 Eastern                  72-11     22.22m  1 
 13 Wilson, Baylee             9 Fern Creek               71-09     21.86m  2 
 14 Parret, Elizabeth         12 Scott County            x69-03     21.10m  2 
 15 Lewis, Jaina              11 Fern Creek               68-06     20.87m  1 
 16 Muncaster, Jillian        10 Atherton                 61-09     18.82m  1 
 17 Lowe, Emily                9 Male                     58-07     17.85m  2 
 18 Elmore, Paishence         11 Sacred Heart             58-00     17.67m  1 
 19 Herman, Sydney            12 Eastern                  53-01     16.17m  1 
 20 Bailey, Jessi              9 Whitefield A             52-08     16.05m  1 
 21 Smith, Gracie             10 Whitefield A             52-04     15.95m  1 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             12 Scott County            148-08     45.31m  2 
  2 Biggs, Fischer            12 Fern Creek              142-03     43.35m  2 
  3 Back, Bryan               11 duPont Manua            139-07     42.54m  1 
  4 Douglas, Dallas           12 Male                    132-08     40.43m  2 
  5 Myers, Daniel             12 Male                    128-05     39.14m  2 
  6 Karleski, Grayson          9 St. Xavier(L            126-09     38.63m  2 
  7 Taylor, Austin            11 Scott County            123-04     37.59m  2 
  8 McFarland, Isaiah         11 Tates Creek             122-02     37.23m  2 
  9 Ignacio, Connor           10 Lafayette               121-10     37.13m  2 
 10 Thompson, Justice         10 Louisville B            120-11     36.85m  2 
 11 Sims, Ryan                12 Male                   x116-09     35.58m  2 
 12 Cheatham, Thomas          12 Central                 113-03     34.51m  2 
 13 Badgett, Jackson          10 Eastern                 112-03     34.21m  2 
 14 McDonald, Jackson         10 St. Xavier(L            107-03     32.68m  2 
 15 Cole, Alexander            9 Eastern                 104-08     31.90m  2 
 16 Locker, Eli               11 Lafayette               101-05     30.91m  1 
 17 Nicheols, Nathan           9 Louisville B            101-00     30.78m  1 
 18 Smallwood, Hunter          9 Lafayette               x99-07     30.35m  2 
 19 Saal, Alex                11 Tates Creek              97-00     29.56m  2 
 20 Hummel, Jack              12 St. Xavier(L            x92-06     28.19m  1 
 21 Snow, Dexter               9 Atherton                 56-05     17.19m  1 
 22 Dwyer, Adam               10 Whitefield A             43-10     13.36m  1 
 23 Packer, Terrance          11 duPont Manua             12-08      3.86m  1 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Jazmyn             10 Male                  16-01.50      4.91m 
  2 Lowe, Emily                9 Male                  15-00.50      4.58m 
  3 Simmons, Claire           11 Louisville B          14-08.00      4.47m 
  4 Bottoms, Keyanna          11 Fern Creek            14-07.50      4.45m 
  5 Allen, Kiya                9 Scott County          14-04.00      4.36m 
  6 Thomas, Amara             11 Central               14-01.00      4.29m 
  7 Le'Det, Lydia             11 Scott County          13-09.50      4.20m 
  8 Graves, Rebecca           11 duPont Manua          13-08.00      4.16m 
  9 Smith, Gabby               9 Sacred Heart          13-04.00      4.06m 
 10 Odom, Courtney            10 Atherton              10-02.00      3.09m 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Woods, Anthony            10 St. Xavier(L          22-10.00      6.95m  2 
  2 Minkins, Josh             11 Louisville B          21-02.00      6.45m  2 
  3 Macklin, Kilan            12 Central               21-01.00      6.42m  2 
  3 Moundine, Gregory         12 Fern Creek            21-01.00      6.42m  2 
  5 Ninamou, Richard          12 Seneca                20-11.00      6.37m  1 
  6 Beason, Dal'Quan          12 Central               20-02.00      6.14m  2 
  7 Shotwell, Peyton          12 Scott County          19-10.00      6.04m  2 
  8 Coates, Nick              10 Male                  19-09.00      6.01m  2 
  9 Allen, Jayden             12 Waggener              19-06.00      5.94m  1 
 10 Perry, Kalib               9 Scott County          19-03.00      5.86m  1 
 11 Curd, Matthew             10 Louisville B          19-02.00      5.84m  1 
 12 French, Clayton           12 St. Xavier(L          19-00.00      5.79m  1 
 13 Sall, Osman               12 Fern Creek            18-11.00      5.76m  2 
 13 Ignacio, Connor           10 Lafayette             18-11.00      5.76m  2 
 15 Tackett, Cade             10 Scott County         x18-05.00      5.61m  1 
 16 Sickles, Alijah           11 Waggener              18-03.00      5.56m  2 
 16 Cook, Atorion             12 Fern Creek           x18-03.00      5.56m  2 
 18 Canedy, Collin             9 Atherton              18-01.00      5.51m  1 
 18 Smith, Sean               10 Atherton              18-01.00      5.51m  1 
 20 Hearn Jr, Terrance        11 Louisville B         x18-00.00      5.48m  1 
 21 Sharp, Javon                 duPont Manua          17-09.00      5.41m  2 
 22 Nishimwe, Boaz            10 Lafayette             16-09.00      5.10m  1 
 23 Mukhtar, Ilyas            10 Eastern               16-06.00      5.02m  1 
 24 Arroyo, Conner             9 Eastern               15-08.00      4.77m  1 
 25 Truman, Jonathan          10 Whitefield A          14-08.00      4.47m  1 
 26 Pilbean, Zach             10 Whitefield A          13-10.00      4.21m  1 
 -- Tandy, Daymont            11 Fairdale                    ND             2 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bottoms, Keyanna          11 Fern Creek            35-08.50     10.88m 
  2 Owens, Jazmyn             10 Male                  34-09.50     10.60m 
  3 Le'Det, Lydia             11 Scott County          34-03.00     10.43m 
  4 Hayes, Laila              10 duPont Manua          32-07.50      9.94m 
  5 Simmons, Claire           11 Louisville B          32-06.00      9.90m 
  6 Allen, Kiya                9 Scott County          32-01.00      9.77m 
  7 Smith, Gabby               9 Sacred Heart          29-09.00      9.06m 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Anthony            10 St. Xavier(L          44-05.00     13.53m 
  2 Sickles, Alijah           11 Waggener              41-10.00     12.75m 
  3 Adams, Javon               9 Lafayette             41-03.00     12.57m 
  4 Bennett, Josh             11 St. Xavier(L          40-02.00     12.24m 
  5 Moundine, Gregory         12 Fern Creek            40-00.00     12.19m 
  6 Allen, Jayden             12 Waggener              39-10.00     12.14m 
  7 French, Clayton           12 St. Xavier(L         x38-09.00     11.81m 
  8 Curd, Matthew             10 Louisville B          37-03.00     11.35m 
  9 Bullock, Jerome           11 Male                  37-00.00     11.27m 
 10 Hearn Jr, Terrance        11 Louisville B          35-11.00     10.94m 
 11 Tussey, Ben                9 Lafayette             35-01.00     10.69m 
 12 Arroyo, Conner             9 Eastern               34-07.00     10.54m 
 13 Mukhtar, Ilyas            10 Eastern               34-02.00     10.41m 
 13 Smith, Sean               10 Atherton              34-02.00     10.41m 
 15 Dwyer, Adam               10 Whitefield A          29-03.00      8.91m 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Laila              10 duPont Manua           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hanley, Evie               9 Sacred Heart           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gibson, Morgan             9 Male                   4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Karen           11 Atherton               4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Courtney, Aireonna         9 Fern Creek             4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Thomas, Amara             11 Central                4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Le'Det, Lydia             11 Scott County           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Presley           9 Greenbrier High       X4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Howard           11 Male                   6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 White, Dezman             11 Waggener               6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Burns, Trae                9 St. Xavier(L           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Macklin, Kilan            12 Central                5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stengel, Max              11 St. Xavier(L           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adams, Javon               9 Lafayette              5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Coates, Nick              10 Male                   5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Minkins, Josh             11 Louisville B           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Arroyo, Conner             9 Eastern                5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXX    P    O   XX 
 10 Martin, Tayshawn          11 Louisville B          x5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Curd, Matthew             10 Louisville B           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Allen, Jayden             12 Waggener               5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Thomasson, Robert         12 Eastern                5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Brown, Nevaeh             11 Male                        NH            
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levinson, Luke             9 Eastern               15-08.00      4.77m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 13-00 14-00 14-09 15-04 15-08 16-00 
        P    P    P    P    P   PP     P     O     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Christerson, Caleb         9 Male                   9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XO   XO   XO    O   XXX 
  3 Hamm, Jacob               10 duPont Manua           9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ricketts, James           10 St. Xavier(L           9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cook, Atorion             12 Fern Creek             9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Vincent         10 Male                   8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Stone, Jalen              11 Male                  x8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Holthouser, Landon         9 Eastern                8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wittry, Caleb              9 Scott County           7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Wacker, Nathen            10 St. Xavier(L           7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Karleski, Grayson          9 St. Xavier(L          x7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
 12 White, Dezman             11 Waggener               7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 
       XO 
 13 Smith, Sean               10 Atherton               7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX