Blackacre XC 2020

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing
Boys 2K
Girls 3K
Boys 3K

Girls 2K

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Kelsea Burkhead Unattached 3069 8:18.2
2 Kylie Burkhead Unattached 3091 8:26.2
3 Grace Piendel TigerSharks 3050 8:27.5
4 Anna Roper 3111 8:28.5
5 Emery Haskins TigerSharks 3041 8:28.6
6 Julia Railey Unattached 3109 8:31.1
7 Egan Hofmann TigerSharks 3099 8:31.2
8 Kennedy Hodges Unattached 3076 8:41.0
9 Ava Mohr TigerSharks 3079 8:42.5
10 Hadley McKee TigerSharks 3078 8:43.1
11 Addisyn Potts 3082 8:43.7
12 Nancy Bernis 3066 8:52.0
13 Ellie Groene 3040 8:53.0
14 Blaise Brown TigerSharks 3067 9:06.7
15 Ella Meyer 3046 9:07.9
16 Lillian Carrico TigerSharks 3036 9:08.7
17 Caroline Stickle Unattached 3084 9:11.9
18 Brynlee Rust 3053 9:12.4
19 Juliann Foushee Unattached 3039 9:13.7
20 Kate Cundiff TigerSharks 3072 9:16.1
21 Catherine Barrick Unattached 3035 9:17.0
22 Emily Beard TigerSharks 3090 9:18.3
23 Maddie Wiseman 3061 9:25.3
24 Olivia Yochum 3062 9:25.6
25 Ayla Duncan 3037 9:27.5
26 Gabby Piendel TigerSharks 3051 9:28.1
27 Layla Angelini TigerSharks 3034 9:29.7
28 Ellie Croghan TigerSharks 3071 9:41.6
29 Lillian Pettingill 3105 9:41.7
30 Adeline Beard TigerSharks 3065 9:44.7
31 Evelyn Carpenter 3093 9:49.0
32 Elena Woods Unattached 3087 9:49.3
33 Aubree Piascik TigerSharks 3106 10:08.6
34 Allyson McArthur 3101 10:16.8
35 Lauren Roper 3110 10:16.9
36 Raelyn Burchett 3068 10:22.0
37 Reece Rankin TigerSharks 3052 10:23.4
38 Belle Turner TigerSharks 3058 10:24.7
39 Kalina Works TigerSharks 3088 10:34.1
40 Harper Whitworth TigerSharks 3116 10:48.2
41 Ella Grace Zubaty 3063 10:51.3
42 Ella Tremayne 3057 11:11.5
43 Anna Spradling TigerSharks 3055 11:13.0
44 Chloe Lile 3100 11:16.0
45 Gabriela Villagran TigerSharks 3059 11:18.6
46 Mia Hodges Unattached 3043 11:21.6
47 Meredith Calhoun TigerSharks 3092 11:21.8
48 Kennedy Halford 3074 11:22.2
49 Kiley Cissell 3095 11:27.0
50 Stella VanMeter 3115 11:31.5
51 Caroline Peyton TigerSharks 3049 11:38.6
52 Alyssa Schelling 3112 11:39.9
53 Alexia Craig 3070 11:41.8
54 Samantha Gross TigerSharks 3097 11:54.2
55 Caitlin Casey Unattached 3094 12:29.0
56 Sophia Decker 3073 13:13.6
57 Shelby Meyer 3047 13:34.4
58 Rylee Piascik TigerSharks 3081 13:47.4
59 Nora Basbagill TigerSharks 3089 16:19.5
Top  

Boys 2K

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Thomas Owen 3174 5:55.1
2 Amir Wiseman TigerSharks 3181 7:59.5
3 Andrew Haskins TigerSharks 3124 8:16.6
4 Carson Eleson TigerSharks 3120 8:24.7
5 Michael Chapman TigerSharks 3144 8:25.0
6 Samuel Joynt TigerSharks 3127 8:37.7
7 Riley Drake 3145 8:39.2
8 Nathan Scott 3156 8:41.4
9 Leo Watkins TigerSharks 3137 8:44.1
10 Max Hart TigerSharks 3147 8:52.9
11 Caleb Fletcher Unattached 3164 8:55.4
12 Murdoch Schnieder Unattached 3185 8:58.1
13 Atticus Milenthal Unattached 3151 9:01.1
14 Ethan Mohr TigerSharks 3132 9:04.2
15 Calvin Carpenter Derby City AC 2934 9:07.1
16 Marek Spina 3135 9:07.3
17 Lucas Kling 3148 9:07.8
18 Collins Morgan TigerSharks 3172 9:15.2
19 Beckett Petkovic TigerSharks 3175 9:16.1
20 Henry Metzer TigerSharks 3150 9:17.7
21 Jonathan Berger 3142 9:26.3
22 Max Barkley 3141 9:29.5
23 Arlo Harvey TigerSharks 3123 9:31.6
24 Grayson Burchett 3160 9:33.2
25 William Woeste TigerSharks 3158 9:35.3
26 Ben Leffler TigerSharks 3169 9:35.8
27 Kane Shearn Unattached 3186 9:36.2
28 Nathaniel Smith TigerSharks 3176 9:45.7
29 Emery Tremayne Unattached 3136 10:00.8
30 Henley Whitham TigerSharks 3180 10:02.2
31 Kysaac Burkhead Unattached 3161 10:07.4
32 Abram Hall Unattached 2961 10:07.4
33 Cole Cleary TigerSharks 3162 10:21.8
34 Roark Thaler 3157 10:35.8
35 Oliver Lee Unattached 3149 10:37.6
36 Max Stephens TigerSharks 3177 10:47.2
37 Ethan Hodges Unattached 3168 10:47.8
38 Ethan Perpich TigerSharks 3134 10:48.4
39 Maverick Potts 3154 10:52.1
40 Finnegan Malin Unattached 3184 10:52.4
41 Grayson Folks TigerSharks 3121 10:56.1
42 Graham Morgan TigerSharks 3152 11:20.8
43 Noah Walston TigerSharks 3179 11:24.9
44 Cole Douglas TigerSharks 3119 11:35.5
45 Joshua Hearn TigerSharks 3126 11:38.6
46 Calvin McClave TigerSharks 3131 11:52.0
47 Owen Ashcraft 3139 12:21.0
48 Brock Morris TigerSharks 3133 12:55.6
49 Jackson Berger 3117 12:57.0
50 Alex Davis TigerSharks 3163 13:01.0
51 Logan Booth TigerSharks 3159 13:16.2
52 Adam Masaid TigerSharks 3130 13:35.6
53 RJ Eaton Unattached 3146 14:11.1
54 Eli O'Dell TigerSharks 3108 23:15.4
Top  

Girls 3K

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Taylor Morris TigerSharks 3007 12:24.0
2 Emma Zutterman TigerSharks 2993 12:27.2
3 Gabrielle Foster Unattached 2981 12:38.3
4 Audrey Hynes TigerSharks 3017 12:42.9
5 Trista Morris TigerSharks 3006 12:43.3
6 Caroline Cundiff TigerSharks 2978 13:02.5
7 Avery Miles TigerSharks 3103 13:11.3
8 Kinsley Yaden TigerSharks 3033 13:13.3
9 Gemmalyn Harkins Derby City AC 3188 13:18.3
10 Kayleigh Burkhead Unattached 2994 13:26.3
11 Mckayla Moore TigerSharks 3005 13:34.1
12 Dagny Morgan TigerSharks 2987 13:34.5
13 Stella Carpenter 2974 13:35.0
14 Alexis Arroyo Unattached 3182 13:35.1
15 Emerson Lilly TigerSharks 3018 13:35.7
16 Raegan Patterson TigerSharks 3025 13:51.0
17 Ava Eaton TigerSharks 2997 13:56.0
18 Elisabeth Lindy TigerSharks 3020 14:04.0
19 Eleanor Koshewa Derby City AC 3183 14:13.6
20 Sienna Underwood TigerSharks 3031 14:17.2
21 Stella Railey Unattached 3011 14:19.3
22 Carmela McWaters TigerSharks 3023 14:30.5
23 Ainsley Keith TigerSharks 2985 14:31.5
24 Rory Martin TigerSharks 3002 14:32.5
25 Emma Carrico TigerSharks 2975 14:35.0
26 Ellie Rogers Unattached 3029 14:35.5
27 Kiele Reichenbach TigerSharks 3012 14:37.6
28 Riley Cravens TigerSharks 2977 14:43.2
29 Allie Ludwick TigerSharks 3021 14:44.9
30 Allison Multerer 3008 15:07.0
31 Giselle McHenry 3003 15:07.0
32 Kathryn Durst TigerSharks 2979 15:13.8
33 Abby Multerer 3024 15:15.2
34 Abby Tripp Unattached 3030 15:30.9
35 Anna Weisenbarger TigerSharks 3032 15:32.5
36 Kearsten Bolt 2973 15:51.7
37 Skylar Hofmann TigerSharks 2983 15:56.9
38 Kora Kast 2984 16:05.4
39 Kara Foree TigerSharks 2980 16:28.2
40 autumn miller 3004 16:34.6
41 Kaitlyn Reising 3013 16:57.1
42 Maggie Rueff 2990 17:08.8
43 Kensley Cormney 2976 17:23.4
44 Cydni Kast 3000 18:04.7
45 Sophie Dyer TigerSharks 2996 18:15.5
46 Presley Pierce 3028 18:29.7
47 Stella Jones 2999 20:48.4
48 Ava Schelling 3014 22:23.8
49 Audrey Collins 2995 23:05.0
50 Ella McClave TigerSharks 3022 27:08.5
Top  

Boys 3K

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Cameron Gwaltney TigerSharks 2945 11:57.2
2 Sullivan Yaden TigerSharks 2940 12:14.3
3 Whitman Goodwin TigerSharks 2921 12:34.4
4 Walker Harter TigerSharks 2946 12:47.2
5 D´┐Żanico Trowell Unattached 2955 12:54.4
6 Charlie Skeen 2952 12:55.9
7 Drew Miles TigerSharks 2929 13:03.1
8 Nick Sanders TigerSharks 2968 13:12.7
9 Hayden Durst TigerSharks 2920 13:22.7
10 Gabriel Mumford 2931 13:22.9
11 Thomas Weber Unattached 2950 13:32.9
12 Trace Martin TigerSharks 2927 13:45.2
13 Parker Lesshafft TigerSharks 2948 14:03.3
14 Cameron Herzog TigerSharks 2922 14:06.2
15 Jack Mohr TigerSharks 2930 14:21.7
16 Garrett Rust 2967 14:25.3
17 Caleb Hartlage TigerSharks 3122 14:29.9
18 Matthew Smaldone Unattached 2935 14:32.7
19 Porter Coyle TigerSharks 2943 14:32.7
20 Levi James 2925 14:34.3
21 Alec White TigerSharks 2938 14:40.5
22 Gage Kingsbury 2926 15:05.4
23 Preston Mattingly TigerSharks 2928 15:06.0
24 Logan Cissell 2958 15:09.8
25 James Woeste TigerSharks 2957 15:25.6
26 Caleb Whitmer TigerSharks 2939 15:30.5
27 Colin Crogham Unattached 2953 15:35.2
28 Eli Wendling 2956 15:53.8
29 Truett Hearn TigerSharks 2947 16:02.7
30 Noah Powers 2932 16:21.7
31 Joshua Nazarkewich Derby City AC 2986 16:47.3
32 Ethan Underwood TigerSharks 2937 16:51.7
33 Christopher Cooper Unattached 2942 17:21.7
34 Jackson Whitworth TigerSharks 2971 17:28.0
35 Micah Drake 2959 17:42.5
36 Jackson GROFT 2944 18:14.5
37 William Norris 2966 18:28.8
38 Ben Billiter 2917 18:59.7
39 Hunter Hofmann TigerSharks 2923 19:51.2