Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 04:03 PM
                            Bellarmine Invitational                            
                                 Louisville,KY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Debra            FR Northwood (M             56.43   1   5   
  2 Zaragueta, Teresa         JR Lewis                    58.41   1   3   
  3 Phillips, Vivica          SO Lewis                    59.89   1   2   
  4 Robinson, Talia           FR Bellarmine             1:01.11   1   1   
  5 Chalmers, Kyla            FR Lewis                  1:02.17   2 
  6 Galusha, Abbey            JR Lewis                  1:02.41   2 
  7 Manly, Kaehla             FR Northwood (M           1:02.51   2 
  8 Phillips, Tiarah          FR McKendree              1:06.58   2 
  9 Nestor, Haley             FR Spalding               1:06.95   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Shayna          JR McKendree              2:21.59    5   
       1:11.164 (1:11.164)
  2 Tepe, Madelyn             FR McKendree              2:22.79    3   
       1:11.112 (1:11.112)
  3 Tirey, Kayla              FR McKendree              2:30.97    2   
       1:13.689 (1:13.689)
  4 Reneaud, Jacqueline       SR Northwood (M           2:36.73    1   
       1:18.218 (1:18.218)
  5 Wozniak, Katherine        FR Northwood (M           2:43.66  
       1:19.271 (1:19.271)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Line, Megan               SR Bellarmine             4:54.70    5   
  2 Brooks, Madi              SO Northwood (M           4:55.93    3   
  3 Warren, Presley           FR Southern Indiana       4:56.36    2   
  4 Huben, Savannah           FR Indianapolis           4:57.13    1   
  5 Mango, Amber              FR Hillsdale              4:58.53  
  6 Hamilton, Sarah           SR Southern Indiana       4:59.48  
  7 Brown, Emma               FR Southern Indiana       5:02.25  
  8 Leon, Yailene             FR Indianapolis           5:03.54  
  9 Aquinaga, Amanda          SO Northwood (M           5:07.45  
 10 Stein, Hannah             FR Indianapolis           5:10.94  
 11 Wozniak, Katherine        FR Northwood (M           5:33.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren            SO Indianapolis          17:09.48    5   
             39.92 (39.92)          2:02.66 (1:22.74)                         ()
                        ()                 7:28.63 ()          8:49.12 (1:20.49)
        10:11.64 (1:22.52)         11:34.22 (1:22.58)         12:58.86 (1:24.64)
                        ()                14:23.03 ()         15:47.59 (1:24.56)
       17:09.476 (1:21.89)
  2 Depies, Maryssa           FR Hillsdale             17:14.43    3   
             39.45 (39.45)          2:02.02 (1:22.57)          3:23.30 (1:21.28)
         4:45.39 (1:22.09)          6:07.50 (1:22.11)          7:29.50 (1:22.00)
         8:52.45 (1:22.95)         10:16.08 (1:23.63)         11:39.49 (1:23.41)
        13:04.03 (1:24.54)         14:28.61 (1:24.58)         15:53.51 (1:24.90)
       17:14.422 (1:20.92)
  3 Wilson, Emma                 Miles To Go           17:19.05    2   
             39.05 (39.05)          2:01.85 (1:22.80)          3:22.85 (1:21.00)
         4:45.20 (1:22.35)          6:06.54 (1:21.34)          7:28.49 (1:21.95)
         8:49.84 (1:21.35)         10:14.29 (1:24.45)         11:38.26 (1:23.97)
        13:04.27 (1:26.01)         14:29.87 (1:25.60)         15:54.96 (1:25.09)
       17:19.049 (1:24.10)
  4 Jones, Hope               JR Southern Indiana      17:23.24    1   
         2:02.28 (2:02.28)                         ()                 3:23.01 ()
         4:45.17 (1:22.16)          6:07.17 (1:22.00)          7:30.40 (1:23.23)
         8:54.84 (1:24.44)         10:21.46 (1:26.62)         11:47.74 (1:26.28)
        13:13.90 (1:26.16)         16:06.12 (2:52.22)        17:23.234 (1:17.12)
  5 Sawyer, Christina         SO Hillsdale             17:37.55  
             40.58 (40.58)          2:04.38 (1:23.80)          3:27.71 (1:23.33)
         4:52.89 (1:25.18)          6:18.66 (1:25.77)          7:45.98 (1:27.32)
         9:11.68 (1:25.70)         10:37.02 (1:25.34)         12:02.80 (1:25.78)
        13:28.21 (1:25.41)         14:54.44 (1:26.23)         16:18.53 (1:24.09)
       17:37.542 (1:19.02)
  6 Wenzel, Mickayla          SR Indianapolis          17:48.85  
          40.12 (40.12)  2:02.83 (1:22.71)  3:23.24 (1:20.41)  4:45.52 (1:22.28)
      7:28.51 (2:42.99)  8:50.93 (1:22.42) 10:16.29 (1:25.36) 11:44.35 (1:28.06)
     13:15.13 (1:30.78) 14:46.22 (1:31.09) 16:18.84 (1:32.62) 17:48.62 (1:29.78)
       17:48.850 (0.24)
  7 Comastri, Jennifer        SO Southern Indiana      17:50.40  
         2:04.77 (2:04.77)                         ()                         ()
                        ()                 6:20.77 ()          7:45.78 (1:25.01)
         9:11.45 (1:25.67)         10:37.93 (1:26.48)         13:32.07 (2:54.14)
        15:01.49 (1:29.42)         16:29.15 (1:27.66)        17:50.400 (1:21.26)
        18:59.92 (1:09.52)
  8 Lewis, Arena              JR Hillsdale             17:50.47  
             39.67 (39.67)          2:02.89 (1:23.22)          3:23.83 (1:20.94)
         4:46.71 (1:22.88)          6:09.54 (1:22.83)          7:34.34 (1:24.80)
         9:00.38 (1:26.04)         10:29.22 (1:28.84)         11:57.92 (1:28.70)
        13:26.90 (1:28.98)         14:56.10 (1:29.20)         16:25.10 (1:29.00)
       17:50.470 (1:25.38)
  9 Leonard, Briana           SR Indianapolis          18:16.21  
             41.56 (41.56)          2:10.86 (1:29.30)          3:38.76 (1:27.90)
         5:04.28 (1:25.52)          6:31.56 (1:27.28)          7:58.75 (1:27.19)
         9:26.42 (1:27.67)         10:54.33 (1:27.91)         12:24.19 (1:29.86)
        13:54.47 (1:30.28)         15:23.38 (1:28.91)         16:50.56 (1:27.18)
       18:16.206 (1:25.65)
 10 Schuster, Sarah              Unattached            18:23.16  
             40.71 (40.71)          2:10.66 (1:29.95)          3:38.09 (1:27.43)
         5:04.34 (1:26.25)          6:31.50 (1:27.16)          7:58.67 (1:27.17)
         9:25.96 (1:27.29)         10:53.06 (1:27.10)         12:21.33 (1:28.27)
        13:51.57 (1:30.24)         15:24.14 (1:32.57)         16:59.85 (1:35.71)
       18:23.160 (1:23.32)
 11 Langlouis, Doriane        SO Southern Indiana      18:25.15  
             42.03 (42.03)          2:06.83 (1:24.80)          3:31.04 (1:24.21)
         4:56.18 (1:25.14)          6:21.71 (1:25.53)          7:50.69 (1:28.98)
         9:21.94 (1:31.25)         10:53.02 (1:31.08)         12:24.24 (1:31.22)
        13:55.81 (1:31.57)         15:28.95 (1:33.14)         16:58.85 (1:29.90)
       18:25.141 (1:26.30)
 12 McNally, Claire           FR Hillsdale             18:42.31  
             41.11 (41.11)          2:10.93 (1:29.82)          3:38.79 (1:27.86)
         5:04.31 (1:25.52)          6:31.65 (1:27.34)          7:59.30 (1:27.65)
         9:30.32 (1:31.02)         11:02.41 (1:32.09)         12:38.37 (1:35.96)
        14:12.92 (1:34.55)         15:45.84 (1:32.92)         17:17.45 (1:31.61)
       18:42.304 (1:24.86)
 13 Phillips, Kelsey          JR Spalding              18:43.72  
             39.98 (39.98)          2:05.18 (1:25.20)          3:31.12 (1:25.94)
         5:00.08 (1:28.96)                         ()                11:08.82 ()
        12:41.34 (1:32.52)                         ()                15:48.48 ()
        17:20.68 (1:32.20)        18:43.711 (1:23.04)            18:47.32 (3.61)
 14 Spencer, Melissa          FR Indianapolis          18:58.27  
             41.58 (41.58)          2:12.63 (1:31.05)          3:43.99 (1:31.36)
         5:15.37 (1:31.38)          6:46.94 (1:31.57)          8:20.14 (1:33.20)
         9:51.01 (1:30.87)         11:23.03 (1:32.02)         12:55.12 (1:32.09)
        14:28.56 (1:33.44)         16:01.18 (1:32.62)         17:31.78 (1:30.60)
       18:58.265 (1:26.49)
 15 Vauters, Madison          SO Indianapolis          19:19.85  
             42.44 (42.44)          2:14.67 (1:32.23)          3:50.25 (1:35.58)
         5:24.57 (1:34.32)          6:58.94 (1:34.37)          8:32.14 (1:33.20)
        10:06.56 (1:34.42)         11:39.43 (1:32.87)         13:13.95 (1:34.52)
        14:46.88 (1:32.93)         16:19.54 (1:32.66)         17:52.81 (1:33.27)
       19:19.846 (1:27.04)
 16 Dwyer, Grace              SO Calumet-St.           19:37.96  
     19:37.952 (19:37.952)
 17 Burch, Sarah              SR Indianapolis          19:39.39  
             43.10 (43.10)          2:15.12 (1:32.02)          3:50.01 (1:34.89)
         5:25.92 (1:35.91)          7:00.47 (1:34.55)          8:34.27 (1:33.80)
        10:09.97 (1:35.70)         11:44.55 (1:34.58)         13:20.65 (1:36.10)
        14:57.40 (1:36.75)         16:34.30 (1:36.90)         18:09.34 (1:35.04)
       19:39.385 (1:30.05)
 18 Harrison, Michaela        SR Indianapolis          19:44.28  
             42.59 (42.59)          2:14.85 (1:32.26)          3:49.92 (1:35.07)
         5:24.32 (1:34.40)          6:58.48 (1:34.16)          8:31.73 (1:33.25)
        10:06.41 (1:34.68)         11:39.45 (1:33.04)         13:16.49 (1:37.04)
        14:53.01 (1:36.52)         16:30.31 (1:37.30)         18:09.73 (1:39.42)
       19:44.271 (1:34.55)
 19 Tjelmeland, Ellie         JR Southern Indiana      19:48.13  
             41.51 (41.51)          2:11.07 (1:29.56)          3:39.09 (1:28.02)
         5:09.59 (1:30.50)          6:43.22 (1:33.63)          8:18.99 (1:35.77)
         9:52.31 (1:33.32)         11:30.84 (1:38.53)         13:09.87 (1:39.03)
        14:50.62 (1:40.75)         16:32.60 (1:41.98)         18:13.22 (1:40.62)
       19:48.126 (1:34.91)
 20 Lay, Maisie               JR Indianapolis          20:11.17  
             43.07 (43.07)                         ()                 3:50.17 ()
         5:24.43 (1:34.26)          6:59.30 (1:34.87)          8:38.04 (1:38.74)
        10:17.53 (1:39.49)         11:56.69 (1:39.16)         13:37.48 (1:40.79)
        15:18.59 (1:41.11)         16:59.52 (1:40.93)         18:38.82 (1:39.30)
       20:11.167 (1:32.35)
 21 Dugger, Kelsey            FR Indianapolis          20:35.23  
             42.41 (42.41)          2:14.50 (1:32.09)          3:49.94 (1:35.44)
         5:24.84 (1:34.90)          6:59.94 (1:35.10)          8:38.38 (1:38.44)
        10:19.84 (1:41.46)         12:01.99 (1:42.15)         13:45.36 (1:43.37)
        15:28.60 (1:43.24)         17:14.23 (1:45.63)         18:57.62 (1:43.39)
       20:35.229 (1:37.62)
 22 Corkery, Colleen          JR McKendree             21:00.01  
     21:00.006 (21:00.006)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Learn, Kassady            SO Lewis                 37:50.97    5   
      1:32.80 (1:32.80)  3:03.57 (1:30.77)  4:33.11 (1:29.54)  6:03.78 (1:30.67)
      7:35.31 (1:31.53)  9:05.71 (1:30.40) 10:35.71 (1:30.00) 12:06.80 (1:31.09)
     13:36.48 (1:29.68) 15:07.89 (1:31.41) 16:38.68 (1:30.79) 18:09.25 (1:30.57)
     19:39.66 (1:30.41) 21:09.94 (1:30.28) 22:40.01 (1:30.07) 24:10.85 (1:30.84)
     25:40.49 (1:29.64) 27:10.73 (1:30.24) 28:41.41 (1:30.68) 30:13.03 (1:31.62)
     31:43.82 (1:30.79) 33:17.31 (1:33.49) 34:51.83 (1:34.52) 36:25.35 (1:33.52)
     37:50.97 (1:25.62)
  2 Ali, Peyton               SR McKendree             39:36.95    3   
         1:37.72 (1:37.72)          3:15.18 (1:37.46)          4:51.92 (1:36.74)
         6:27.28 (1:35.36)          8:04.35 (1:37.07)          9:41.66 (1:37.31)
        11:17.71 (1:36.05)         12:54.52 (1:36.81)         14:29.67 (1:35.15)
        16:06.73 (1:37.06)         17:43.73 (1:37.00)         19:20.30 (1:36.57)
        20:56.01 (1:35.71)         22:32.63 (1:36.62)         24:08.27 (1:35.64)
        25:42.73 (1:34.46)         27:17.32 (1:34.59)         28:53.04 (1:35.72)
        30:28.14 (1:35.10)         31:58.69 (1:30.55)         33:31.29 (1:32.60)
        35:04.24 (1:32.95)         36:37.32 (1:33.08)         38:10.21 (1:32.89)
       39:36.948 (1:26.75)
  3 Moore, Sammie             JR Bellarmine            40:21.11    2   
         1:37.86 (1:37.86)          3:14.84 (1:36.98)          4:51.13 (1:36.29)
         6:26.69 (1:35.56)          8:04.26 (1:37.57)          9:41.59 (1:37.33)
        11:17.03 (1:35.44)         12:53.92 (1:36.89)         14:29.78 (1:35.86)
        16:07.17 (1:37.39)         17:42.96 (1:35.79)         19:19.51 (1:36.55)
        20:55.81 (1:36.30)         22:32.64 (1:36.83)         24:07.57 (1:34.93)
        25:42.86 (1:35.29)         27:16.44 (1:33.58)         28:54.36 (1:37.92)
        30:33.93 (1:39.57)         32:13.89 (1:39.96)         33:55.43 (1:41.54)
        35:35.69 (1:40.26)         37:13.27 (1:37.58)        38:49.240 (1:35.98)
      40:21.105 (1:31.865)
  4 Musk, Angela                 Unattached            40:21.35    1   
         4:51.11 (4:51.11)                         ()                         ()
                9:41.54 ()        25:42.45 (16:00.91)         33:55.60 (8:13.15)
       38:49.044 (4:53.46)       40:21.347 (1:32.303)
  5 Peinado, Vanessa          FR Lewis                 42:42.83  
      1:40.36 (1:40.36)  3:21.51 (1:41.15)  5:02.69 (1:41.18)  6:43.94 (1:41.25)
      8:25.91 (1:41.97) 10:07.84 (1:41.93) 11:51.42 (1:43.58) 13:33.87 (1:42.45)
     15:16.40 (1:42.53) 17:01.21 (1:44.81) 18:46.88 (1:45.67) 20:31.98 (1:45.10)
     22:17.35 (1:45.37) 24:03.25 (1:45.90) 25:46.51 (1:43.26) 27:29.94 (1:43.43)
     29:14.32 (1:44.38) 30:57.11 (1:42.79) 32:37.34 (1:40.23) 34:16.35 (1:39.01)
     39:28.03 (5:11.68) 41:11.05 (1:43.02) 42:42.70 (1:31.65)   42:42.827 (0.14)
  6 Liefer, Whitney           JR Bellarmine            42:46.96  
      1:37.94 (1:37.94)  3:14.51 (1:36.57)  4:50.93 (1:36.42)  6:27.50 (1:36.57)
      8:05.80 (1:38.30)  9:45.47 (1:39.67) 11:25.66 (1:40.19) 14:51.32 (3:25.66)
     16:34.20 (1:42.88) 18:17.72 (1:43.52) 20:02.57 (1:44.85) 21:46.34 (1:43.77)
     23:31.83 (1:45.49) 25:18.43 (1:46.60) 27:05.31 (1:46.88) 28:51.67 (1:46.36)
     30:38.91 (1:47.24) 32:25.97 (1:47.06) 34:12.28 (1:46.31) 35:58.87 (1:46.59)
     37:43.32 (1:44.45) 39:27.47 (1:44.15) 41:10.14 (1:42.67)                 ()
            42:46.96 ()
  7 Coats, Miranda            SR Southern Indiana      44:02.51  
      1:41.59 (1:41.59)  3:22.54 (1:40.95)  5:04.38 (1:41.84)  6:44.58 (1:40.20)
      8:26.37 (1:41.79) 10:08.22 (1:41.85) 13:33.03 (3:24.81) 15:16.70 (1:43.67)
     17:01.87 (1:45.17) 18:47.28 (1:45.41) 20:32.91 (1:45.63) 22:18.14 (1:45.23)
     24:02.47 (1:44.33) 25:47.17 (1:44.70) 27:33.20 (1:46.03) 29:22.01 (1:48.81)
     31:11.17 (1:49.16) 33:01.30 (1:50.13) 34:50.89 (1:49.59) 36:41.08 (1:50.19)
     38:32.70 (1:51.62) 40:24.13 (1:51.43) 42:14.71 (1:50.58) 44:02.13 (1:47.42)
       44:02.502 (0.38)
 -- Musk, Flannery               Unattached                 DNF  
      1:32.63 (1:32.63)  3:03.81 (1:31.18)  4:33.42 (1:29.61)  6:04.01 (1:30.59)
      7:35.36 (1:31.35)  9:05.87 (1:30.51) 10:35.87 (1:30.00) 12:06.58 (1:30.71)
     13:36.76 (1:30.18) 15:08.01 (1:31.25) 16:38.46 (1:30.45) 18:09.23 (1:30.77)
     19:39.75 (1:30.52) 21:09.95 (1:30.20) 22:40.20 (1:30.25) 24:10.79 (1:30.59)
     25:49.54 (1:38.75)   26:19.26 (29.72)   26:59.08 (39.82)
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carias, Sofia             SO Bellarmine             1:07.10    5   
  2 Bernett, Natasha          FR Lewis                  1:08.47    3   
  3 Mack, Allison             FR Lewis                  1:11.94    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eads, Allysen             SR Hillsdale             11:04.32    5   
  2 Sanchez, Gaby             JR Lewis                 11:46.27    3   
  3 Amill-Ramos, Arianna      SO Lewis                 12:22.05    2   
  4 Butts, Meagan             FR Southern Indiana      13:50.06    1   
 
Women Pole Vault Friday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Raegan          SR Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75   5   
 -- Bassette, Kathryn         JR Hillsdale                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Friday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Costello, Mary            SO Indianapolis             3.60m   11-09.75   5   
  2 Falcone, Kylie            SO Indianapolis             3.45m   11-03.75   2   
  2 Young, Megan              FR Indianapolis             3.45m   11-03.75   2   
  2 Clark, Brittney           FR Indianapolis             3.45m   11-03.75   2   
  5 Nelson, Izabelle          SO Indianapolis             3.15m   10-04.00 
  5 Joseph, Lauren            FR Indianapolis             3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Poppen, Jamie             SO Lewis                       NH            
 
Women Triple Jump Friday Events
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Laudizio, Anna            SO Lewis                   11.53m   0.6  37-10.00   5   
  2 Camp, Abby                FR St. Ambrose             11.15m   1.1  36-07.00   3   
  3 Lamourt, Lauren           JR St. Ambrose             10.81m   0.4  35-05.75   2   
  4 Cardillo, Alecea          FR Lewis                   10.75m   1.0  35-03.25   1   
  5 Sokolik, Francesca        FR Lewis                   10.45m   0.2  34-03.50 
  6 Hagg, Tori                FR Lewis                   10.32m   1.3  33-10.25 
  7 Hillard, Lani             SO St. Ambrose             10.17m   1.3  33-04.50 
  8 Conner, Katelyn           FR McKendree               10.06m   0.4  33-00.25 
  9 Molinari, Megan           SO McKendree                9.78m   2.6  32-01.00 
 10 Cherveny, Margaret        JR Bellarmine               9.52m   1.3  31-03.00 
 
Women Hammer Throw Friday Events
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Monk, Katie               SR Indianapolis            54.93m     180-02  1   5   
  2 Kadlec, Lane              SR Lewis                   53.10m     174-02  1   3   
  3 Paxson, Hilary            SR Indianapolis            52.38m     171-10  1   2   
  4 Clark, Kianna             SR Lewis                   50.74m     166-06  1   1   
  5 Hopkins, Katrinia         SO Indianapolis            48.05m     157-08  1 
  6 Kloss, Leah               SR McKendree               46.05m     151-01  1 
  7 Cain, Lillie              SO Indianapolis            45.75m     150-01  1 
  8 Ezell, Taky               FR Northwood (M            44.39m     145-08  2 
  9 Kluender, Ally            SO Bellarmine              43.30m     142-01  1 
 10 Jonas, Emily              SO Indianapolis            41.52m     136-03  1 
 11 Burkhauser, Michaela      FR Hillsdale               40.03m     131-04  1 
 12 Wymer, Kylie              SO Lewis                   39.88m     130-10  1 
 13 Goble, Samantha           SO Spalding                39.40m     129-03  2 
 13 Marvin, Jessica           SO Northwood (M            39.40m     129-03  1 
 15 Betlejeski, Alyssa        FR Lewis                   38.98m     127-11  2 
 16 Maines, Nikita            FR Hillsdale               38.44m     126-01  2 
 17 Evans, Olivia             FR Unattached              35.96m     118-00  2 
 18 Shea, Emma                FR Hillsdale               35.52m     116-06  2 
 19 Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine              35.48m     116-05  2 
 20 Kursinsky, Jessica        SO Northwood (M            35.13m     115-03  2 
 21 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                34.81m     114-02  2 
 22 Crittenden, Ariyan        JR Lewis                   31.30m     102-08  2 
 23 Kemme, Dawson             FR Spalding                29.90m      98-01  2 
 24 Barksdale, Krystina       SO Calumet-St.             27.32m      89-07  2 
 25 Breeding, Quinn           FR McKendree               26.81m      87-11  2 
 -- Newell, Dana              SR Hillsdale                 FOUL             1 
 -- Gearhart, Hannah          JR Northwood (M              FOUL             1 
 
Women Javelin Throw Friday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dell, Bailey              SR University o            43.10m     141-05   5   
  2 Smith, Kirby              SR McKendree               38.21m     125-04   3   
  3 Kloss, Leah               SR McKendree               33.94m     111-04   2   
  4 Johnson, Riley            SR Northwood (M            32.98m     108-02   1   
  5 Galusha, Abbey            JR Lewis                   32.11m     105-04 
  6 Strnad, Taylor            SO Indianapolis            31.95m     104-10 
  7 Shea, Emma                FR Hillsdale               31.91m     104-08 
  8 Kadlec, Lane              SR Lewis                   31.64m     103-10 
  9 Hayden, Kaitlin           JR McKendree               29.99m      98-05 
 10 Ruiz, Jennifer            FR Indianapolis            27.90m      91-06 
 11 Breeding, Quinn           FR McKendree               27.31m      89-07 
 12 Allard, Haley             FR Southern Indiana        27.15m      89-01 
 13 Kluender, Ally            SO Bellarmine              26.62m      87-04 
 14 Jonas, Emily              SO Indianapolis            24.94m      81-10 
 15 Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine              24.85m      81-06 
 16 Wymer, Kylie              SO Lewis                   24.40m      80-01 
 17 Clark, Kianna             SR Lewis                   23.69m      77-09 
 18 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine              22.39m      73-05 
 19 Higgenbotham, Mackenzie   FR Indianapolis            21.40m      70-02 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Saturday Events
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jetaeia            SR Northwood (M             12.28   0.2  1   5   
  2 Pulliam, Cierra           SR Lewis                    12.31   0.2  1   3   
  3 Green, Brooke             SO Indianapolis             12.49   1.8  2   2   
  4 Hoffman, Jada             FR Lewis                    12.53   0.2  1   1   
  5 Brown, Sheniya            FR Southern Indiana         12.70   0.2  1 
  6 Nauden, A'ja              SO McKendree                12.73   0.2  1 
  7 Nolting, Anne             SR St. Ambrose              12.80   0.2  1 
  8 O'Leary, Alanna           FR Hillsdale                12.83   1.8  2 
  9 McKenzie, Victoria        JR Bellarmine               12.85   0.2  1 
 10 Kloss, Leah               SR McKendree                12.89   1.8  2 
 11 Boehm, Melanie            FR Hillsdale                12.90   1.8  2 
 12 Robinson, Talia           FR Bellarmine               12.91   1.8  2 
 13 Parsley, Olivia           FR Indianapolis             13.08  -0.4  4 
 14 Hummel, Anneliese         FR Northwood (M             13.14   3.6  3 
 15 Oswalt, Kirsti            SR Indianapolis             13.17  -0.4  4 
 16 Kirby, Amaria             FR St. Ambrose              13.26   0.2  1 
 17 Hamilton, Kelsey          SR Spalding                 13.30   1.8  2 
 18 Dunigan, Deani            FR Indianapolis             13.38  -0.4  4 
 19 Castillo, Heaven          FR Indianapolis             13.39   3.6  3 
 20 Kozielski, Sylvia         SO Lewis                    13.50   1.8  2 
 21 Campbell, Ralen           SO Southern Indiana         13.50   1.8  2 
 22 McGahey, Amy              FR Southern Indiana         13.54   3.6  3 
 23 Kaanta, Alexis            FR Northwood (M             13.84   3.6  3 
 24 Davis, Alexa              FR Indianapolis             15.90  -0.4  4 
 -- Nestor, Haley             FR Spalding                    FS   3.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Events
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Brooke             SO Indianapolis             25.61   2.1  1   5   
  2 McKenzie, Victoria        JR Bellarmine               25.62   2.1  1   3   
  3 Johnson, Carrie           JR Lewis                    25.77   2.1  1   2   
  4 Zaragueta, Teresa         JR Lewis                    25.94   2.1  1   1   
  5 Watts, Mary               FR Indianapolis             25.99   3.4  2 
  6 Robinson, Talia           FR Bellarmine               26.09   2.1  1 
  7 Porter, Abbie             JR Hillsdale                26.18   3.4  2 
  8 Nolting, Anne             SR St. Ambrose              26.24   2.1  1 
  9 Hillard, Lani             SO St. Ambrose              26.30   2.1  1 
 10 Bradley, Isabel           JR Indianapolis             26.60   3.4  2 
 11 Camp, Abby                FR St. Ambrose              26.82   3.4  2 
 12 Batterham, Heather        FR Lewis                    27.00   0.6  3 
 13 Chalmers, Kyla            FR Lewis                    27.02   3.4  2 
 14 Parsley, Olivia           FR Indianapolis             27.25   0.6  3 
 15 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               27.33   3.4  2 
 16 Phillips, Vivica          SO Lewis                    27.38   0.6  3 
 17 Hamilton, Kelsey          SR Spalding                 27.46   0.6  3 
 18 Arnold, Abigail           FR Indianapolis             27.55   0.6  3 
 19 Campbell, Ralen           SO Southern Indiana         27.58   0.6  3 
 20 Lamourt, Lauren           JR St. Ambrose              27.60   3.4  2 
 21 Kirby, Amaria             FR St. Ambrose              27.72  -0.2  4 
 22 Dunigan, Deani            FR Indianapolis             27.96   0.6  3 
 23 Hummel, Anneliese         FR Northwood (M             28.03   0.6  3 
 24 Smith, Taylor             SO Indianapolis             28.05   0.4  5 
 25 Manly, Kaehla             FR Northwood (M             28.27   0.4  5 
 26 Nestor, Haley             FR Spalding                 28.35  -0.2  4 
 27 Anderson, Isabel          FR Northwood (M             28.52  -0.2  4 
 28 Mears, Julia              FR Calumet-St.              28.67  -0.2  4 
 29 Sutton, Harley            SR Calumet-St.              28.68  -0.2  4 
 30 Kaanta, Alexis            FR Northwood (M             29.50   0.4  5 
 31 Wulffen, Jessica          SR St. Ambrose              29.97   0.4  5 
 32 Clary, Mackenzie          FR St. Ambrose              30.64  -0.2  4 
 33 Lewis, Jetaeia            SR Northwood (M             32.65   2.1  1 
 34 Davis, Alexa              FR Indianapolis             33.37   0.4  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Abbie             JR Hillsdale                56.82   1   5   
  2 Watts, Mary               FR Indianapolis             58.80   1   3   
  3 Batterham, Heather        FR Lewis                  1:01.41   1   2   
  4 Carias, Sofia             SO Bellarmine             1:02.80   2   1   
  5 Gates, Dakota             SO Southern Indiana       1:04.40   1 
  6 Arnold, Abigail           FR Indianapolis           1:05.26   2 
  7 Laurencio, Franchesca     FR Southern Indiana       1:05.61   1 
  8 Eck, Jackie               FR Lewis                  1:06.84   2 
  9 Clary, Mackenzie          FR St. Ambrose            1:09.64   2 
 10 Wisek, Keara              FR Calumet-St.            1:10.10   2 
 11 Smith, Taylor             SO Indianapolis           1:11.30   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gaby             JR Lewis                  2:30.46   1   5   
       1:13.694 (1:13.694)
  2 Line, Megan               SR Bellarmine             2:33.05   1   3   
       1:13.467 (1:13.467)
  3 Lonneman, Sarah           FR Southern Indiana       2:36.48   1   2   
       1:16.323 (1:16.323)
  4 Amill-Ramos, Arianna      SO Lewis                  2:39.88   1   1   
       1:15.749 (1:15.749)
  5 Jaworski, Abigail         FR Bellarmine             2:44.92   2 
       1:17.300 (1:17.300)
  6 Stephens, Lauren          FR Bellarmine             2:46.51   2 
       1:13.472 (1:13.472)
  7 Wintergerst-Burch, Nevil  FR Bellarmine             2:51.61   1 
       1:17.580 (1:17.580)
  8 Carr, Hannah              JR Calumet-St.            2:52.39   2 
       1:25.462 (1:25.462)
  9 Glenn, Riley              FR Bellarmine             2:52.90   2 
       1:25.214 (1:25.214)
 10 Rainey, Bre               FR Southern Indiana       2:54.10   1 
       1:15.717 (1:15.717)
 11 Sweetland, Audrey         SR Bellarmine             3:08.22   2 
       1:26.572 (1:26.572)
 12 Canales, Arianna          SO Calumet-St.            3:44.19   2 
       1:45.799 (1:45.799)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Saturday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poole, Megan              SO Hillsdale              4:57.59    5   
  2 Eck, Jackie               FR Lewis                  5:04.30    3   
  3 Line, Megan               SR Bellarmine             5:08.98    2   
  4 Delgado, Delilah          FR Calumet-St.            5:15.53    1   
  5 Bohlman, Taylor           JR Indianapolis           5:19.87  
  6 Vale, Kellyn              JR Calumet-St.            5:22.72  
  7 Jaworski, Abigail         FR Bellarmine             5:31.63  
  8 Nino, Daniella            FR Calumet-St.            5:31.70  
  9 Wintergerst-Burch, Nevil  FR Bellarmine             5:32.32  
 10 Baglien, Zoe              JR Northwood (M           5:39.75  
 11 Glenn, Riley              FR Bellarmine             5:44.18  
 12 Kalkman, Amanda           FR Northwood (M           5:46.78  
 13 Fernandez, Jacquelyne     JR Indianapolis           5:57.84  
 14 Ryan, Alivia              FR Bellarmine             5:59.91  
 15 Tonnis, Callie            SR Indianapolis           6:07.62  
 16 Sweetland, Audrey         SR Bellarmine             6:20.06  
 17 Sodo, Hannah              FR Calumet-St.            6:45.23  
 -- Wozniak, Katherine        FR Northwood (M               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Saturday Events
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn    FR McKendree                14.86   1.8  1   5   
  2 Ertel, Kerigan            JR Indianapolis             14.87   1.8  1   3   
  3 Ataessien, Joelle         JR Lewis                    14.99   1.8  1   2   
  4 Bernett, Natasha          FR Lewis                    15.24   1.8  1   1   
  5 Patton, Hannah            SR Indianapolis             15.55   1.8  1 
  6 Rose, Leah                FR St. Ambrose              15.69   4.2  3 
  7 Smith, Kirby              SR McKendree                16.12  -0.2  2 
  8 Mack, Allison             FR Lewis                    16.14   4.2  3 
  9 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               16.22  -0.2  2 
 10 Stone, Jasmine            SO Indianapolis             16.75   1.8  1 
 11 Sutton, Harley            SR Calumet-St.              16.82  -0.2  2 
 12 Hart, Hana                FR St. Ambrose              17.99   4.2  3 
 13 Wulffen, Jessica          SR St. Ambrose              18.15   4.2  3 
 14 Galusha, Abbey            JR Lewis                    18.34  -0.2  2 
 15 Sokolik, Francesca        FR Lewis                    20.28  -0.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ertel, Kerigan            JR Indianapolis           1:02.74   1   5   
  2 Townsend, Calli           SO Hillsdale              1:03.62   1   3   
  3 Patton, Hannah            SR Indianapolis           1:06.62   1   2   
  4 Stone, Jasmine            SO Indianapolis           1:08.76   2   1   
  5 Hart, Hana                FR St. Ambrose            1:12.25   2 
  6 Mitchelll, Chessa         SO Southern Indiana       1:12.95   1 
  7 Rose, Leah                FR St. Ambrose            1:14.37   2 
  8 Conner, Katelyn           FR McKendree              1:15.11   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Saturday Events
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKendree  'A'                                        48.19    5   
     1) Nauden, A'ja SO                 2) Watson-Blake, Mya SO           
     3) Smith, Kirby SR                 4) Kloss, Leah SR                 
  2 Lewis  'A'                                            48.54    3   
     1) Pulliam, Cierra SR              2) Johnson, Carrie JR             
     3) Hoffman, Jada FR                4) Ataessien, Joelle JR           
  3 Indianapolis  'A'                                     50.26  
     1) Castillo, Heaven FR             2) Dunigan, Deani FR              
     3) Green, Brooke SO                4) Parsley, Olivia FR             
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      50.35  
     1) Lamourt, Lauren JR              2) Nolting, Anne SR               
     3) Hillard, Lani SO                4) Kirby, Amaria FR               
  5 Southern Indiana  'A'                                 50.99  
     1) LeBlanc, Julia FR               2) Brown, Sheniya FR              
     3) Campbell, Ralen SO              4) Gates, Dakota SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Events
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:58.36    5   
     1) Boehm, Melanie FR               2) O'Leary, Alanna FR             
     3) Porter, Abbie JR                4) Townsend, Calli SO             
  2 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                              4:14.91    3   
     1) Wallace, Debra FR               2) Manly, Kaehla FR               
     3) Lewis, Jetaeia SR               4) Powell, Heaven SR              
  3 Southern Indiana  'A'                               4:20.87  
     1) Lonneman, Sarah FR              2) Laurencio, Franchesca FR       
     3) Mitchelll, Chessa SO            4) LeBlanc, Julia FR              
 
Women High Jump Saturday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira    SR Bellarmine               1.70m    5-07.00   5   
  2 Watson-Blake, Mya         SO McKendree                1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
  2 Day, Alexie               FR Hillsdale                1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
  4 Powell, Heaven            SR Northwood (M             1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  5 Sutton, Harley            SR Calumet-St.              1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Crafford, Jennifer        SR Indianapolis             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Anderson, Isabel          FR Northwood (M             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Sokolik, Francesca        FR Lewis                    1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Mears, Julia              FR Calumet-St.              1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Strnad, Taylor            SO Indianapolis                NH            
 
Women Long Jump Saturday Events
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Laudizio, Anna            SO Lewis                    5.41m   1.7  17-09.00   5   
  2 Hillard, Lani             SO St. Ambrose              5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25   3   
  3 Camp, Abby                FR St. Ambrose              5.22m   1.2  17-01.50   2   
  4 Oswalt, Kirsti            SR Indianapolis             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25   1   
  5 Sutton, Harley            SR Calumet-St.              4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
  6 Lamourt, Lauren           JR St. Ambrose              4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
  7 Cardillo, Alecea          FR Lewis                    4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
  8 Mears, Julia              FR Calumet-St.              4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
  9 Hagg, Tori                FR Lewis                    4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 10 Cherveny, Margaret        JR Bellarmine               4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 11 Castillo, Heaven          FR Indianapolis             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 12 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               4.34m   1.5  14-03.00 
 
Women Shot Put Saturday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monk, Katie               SR Indianapolis            15.19m   49-10.00   5   
  2 Kadlec, Lane              SR Lewis                   14.30m   46-11.00   3   
  3 Maines, Nikita            FR Hillsdale               13.55m   44-05.50   2   
  4 Cain, Lillie              SO Indianapolis            12.44m   40-09.75   1   
  5 Hopkins, Katrinia         SO Indianapolis            12.13m   39-09.75 
  6 Kursinsky, Jessica        SO Northwood (M            12.01m   39-05.00 
  7 Marvin, Jessica           SO Northwood (M            11.73m   38-06.00 
  8 Wymer, Kylie              SO Lewis                   11.31m   37-01.25 
  9 Paxson, Hilary            SR Indianapolis            11.21m   36-09.50 
 10 Burkhauser, Michaela      FR Hillsdale               11.18m   36-08.25 
 11 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               9.99m   32-09.50 
 12 Crittenden, Ariyan        JR Lewis                    9.84m   32-03.50 
 13 Betlejeski, Alyssa        FR Lewis                    9.71m   31-10.25 
 14 Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine               9.26m   30-04.75 
 15 Barksdale, Krystina       SO Calumet-St.              8.85m   29-00.50 
 16 Breeding, Quinn           FR McKendree                8.15m   26-09.00 
 17 Goble, Samantha           SO Spalding                 7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Women Discus Throw Saturday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monk, Katie               SR Indianapolis            47.15m     154-08   5   
  2 Kadlec, Lane              SR Lewis                   42.09m     138-01   3   
  3 Burkhauser, Michaela      FR Hillsdale               41.35m     135-08   2   
  4 Hopkins, Katrinia         SO Indianapolis            40.29m     132-02   1   
  5 Marvin, Jessica           SO Northwood (M            38.02m     124-09 
  6 Evans, Olivia             FR Unattached              37.85m     124-02 
  7 Kluender, Ally            SO Bellarmine              37.50m     123-00 
  8 Johnson, Riley            SR Northwood (M            36.27m     119-00 
  9 Wymer, Kylie              SO Lewis                   35.16m     115-04 
 10 Clark, Kianna             SR Lewis                   35.00m     114-10 
 11 Sherwood, Morgan          SO Southern Indiana        34.82m     114-03 
 12 Paxson, Hilary            SR Indianapolis            34.35m     112-08 
 13 Cain, Lillie              SO Indianapolis            32.66m     107-02 
 14 Betlejeski, Alyssa        FR Lewis                   32.22m     105-08 
 15 Breeding, Quinn           FR McKendree               31.19m     102-04 
 16 Barksdale, Krystina       SO Calumet-St.             30.59m     100-04 
 17 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                27.22m      89-04 
 18 Ezell, Taky               FR Northwood (M            25.66m      84-02 
 19 Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine              25.21m      82-08 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Tyree              SR McKendree                48.56    5   
  2 Canada, CJ                SR Bellarmine               49.61    3   
  3 Gilcrease, Aaron          SR Bellarmine               50.21    2   
  4 Brown, Jibreel            JR Lewis                    51.09    1   
  5 Nevin, Sean               JR Lewis                    53.60  
  6 Lyons, Michael            JR Lewis                    56.95  
  7 Gardewine, Andrew         SR McKendree              1:06.42  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Trevor             JR McKendree              1:55.57    5   
        56.829 (56.829)
  2 Rhed, Lucas               JR IUPUI                  1:56.22    3   
        56.647 (56.647)
  3 Long, Brooks              SO IUPUI                  1:56.79    2   
        58.229 (58.229)
  4 Whitaker, Josh            FR IUPUI                  1:57.90    1   
        58.554 (58.554)
  5 Terry, Parker             FR Bellarmine             1:58.14  
        58.933 (58.933)
  6 Wendler, Andrew           FR Northwood (M           1:58.42  
        58.676 (58.676)
  7 Kramer, Noah              SO IUPUI                  1:58.51  
        57.969 (57.969)
  8 Abramson, Keith           FR Wabash                 1:59.03  
        57.017 (57.017)
  9 Kincaid, Ethan            FR Bellarmine             1:59.65  
        59.027 (59.027)
 10 Allen, Michael            SO Northwood (M           2:00.92  
        58.717 (58.717)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Everetts, Josh            SO IUPUI                  4:01.14    5   
  2 Pine, Ethan               FR Wabash                 4:02.19    3   
  3 Shelley, Jack             SO Hillsdale              4:04.17    2   
  4 Waters, Jackson           SR Lewis                  4:04.87    1   
  5 Morse, Josiah             FR Northwood (M           4:08.61  
  6 Barker, Stephen           FR Northwood (M           4:10.19  
  7 Gibson, Chandler          FR Bellarmine             4:19.60  
  8 Nagel, Ben                FR Indianapolis           4:19.64  
  9 Perez, Trace              SO Indianapolis           4:23.27  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humes, Joseph             JR Hillsdale             14:43.64    5   
             35.36 (35.36)          1:48.45 (1:13.09)          2:57.98 (1:09.53)
         5:17.96 (2:19.98)          7:39.94 (2:21.98)          8:51.11 (1:11.17)
        11:13.32 (2:22.21)         12:24.56 (1:11.24)        14:43.638 (2:19.09)
          15:02.42 (18.78)
  2 Drabot, Joseph            SR Bellarmine            14:53.92    3   
          36.08 (36.08)  1:49.29 (1:13.21)  2:58.65 (1:09.36)  4:07.60 (1:08.95)
      5:19.09 (1:11.49)  6:29.46 (1:10.37)  8:52.47 (2:23.01) 10:05.12 (1:12.65)
     11:18.48 (1:13.36) 12:32.29 (1:13.81) 13:45.90 (1:13.61) 14:53.36 (1:07.46)
       14:53.914 (0.56)
  3 Winders, Javan               Unattached            15:01.52    2   
             36.29 (36.29)          2:58.53 (2:22.24)          4:08.39 (1:09.86)
         6:30.63 (2:22.24)          7:42.80 (1:12.17)          8:57.08 (1:14.28)
        10:12.86 (1:15.78)         11:28.37 (1:15.51)         12:43.48 (1:15.11)
        13:58.23 (1:14.75)        15:01.517 (1:03.29)
  4 Hall, Nathan              SO Southern Indiana      15:03.49    1   
         1:48.83 (1:48.83)          2:57.85 (1:09.02)          4:07.40 (1:09.55)
         5:18.02 (1:10.62)          6:29.43 (1:11.41)          7:41.60 (1:12.17)
         8:55.17 (1:13.57)         10:09.47 (1:14.30)         11:24.88 (1:15.41)
       15:03.264 (3:38.39)          15:03.482 (0.218)         15:30.458 (26.977)
  5 Beavin, Zack                 Unattached            15:04.35  
             36.10 (36.10)          1:49.02 (1:12.92)          4:08.07 (2:19.05)
         5:19.59 (1:11.52)          6:30.68 (1:11.09)          7:41.97 (1:11.29)
         8:54.58 (1:12.61)         10:09.50 (1:14.92)         11:25.09 (1:15.59)
        12:38.21 (1:13.12)         13:53.68 (1:15.47)        15:04.342 (1:10.67)
  6 Nolan, Austin                Unattached            15:05.75  
         1:48.76 (1:48.76)          2:58.40 (1:09.64)          4:07.91 (1:09.51)
         5:18.67 (1:10.76)          6:29.74 (1:11.07)          7:41.51 (1:11.77)
         8:54.56 (1:13.05)         11:24.60 (2:30.04)         12:40.15 (1:15.55)
        13:55.99 (1:15.84)        15:05.744 (1:09.76)
  7 Wilkinson, Grady          SO Southern Indiana      15:13.85  
             36.48 (36.48)          1:50.76 (1:14.28)          3:02.40 (1:11.64)
         4:14.66 (1:12.26)          5:27.46 (1:12.80)          6:40.26 (1:12.80)
         7:53.64 (1:13.38)          9:07.15 (1:13.51)         10:20.41 (1:13.26)
        11:34.68 (1:14.27)         12:49.06 (1:14.38)        15:03.272 (2:14.22)
        15:13.844 (10.573)
  8 Herbst, Nathan            FR Indianapolis          15:25.54  
             36.84 (36.84)          1:50.66 (1:13.82)          3:02.80 (1:12.14)
         4:14.91 (1:12.11)          5:28.40 (1:13.49)          6:41.70 (1:13.30)
         7:56.23 (1:14.53)          9:11.79 (1:15.56)         10:27.95 (1:16.16)
        11:43.57 (1:15.62)         12:59.12 (1:15.55)         14:14.41 (1:15.29)
       15:25.535 (1:11.13)
  9 Woodrow, Jacob            SO Indianapolis          15:28.48  
             37.31 (37.31)          1:52.66 (1:15.35)          3:04.66 (1:12.00)
         4:16.23 (1:11.57)          5:29.91 (1:13.68)          6:43.86 (1:13.95)
         7:57.72 (1:13.86)          9:13.12 (1:15.40)         10:28.13 (1:15.01)
        11:43.77 (1:15.64)         12:59.36 (1:15.59)         14:14.66 (1:15.30)
       15:28.479 (1:13.83)
 10 Mitchell, Dustin             Unattached            15:30.43  
         1:49.63 (1:49.63)          3:02.39 (1:12.76)          4:14.23 (1:11.84)
         5:26.91 (1:12.68)          6:39.82 (1:12.91)          7:54.17 (1:14.35)
         9:09.33 (1:15.16)         10:24.63 (1:15.30)         11:41.79 (1:17.16)
        12:59.63 (1:17.84)         14:17.20 (1:17.57)        15:30.425 (1:13.23)
 11 Vittetow, Kieffer         SO Indianapolis          15:34.36  
         3:04.45 (3:04.45)          4:16.26 (1:11.81)          5:29.02 (1:12.76)
         6:42.75 (1:13.73)          7:57.90 (1:15.15)          9:12.89 (1:14.99)
        10:29.68 (1:16.79)         11:47.90 (1:18.22)         13:05.68 (1:17.78)
        14:23.51 (1:17.83)        15:34.359 (1:10.86)         16:44.01 (1:09.65)
           16:53.87 (9.86)
 12 Aldrich, Zane             FR Northwood (M          15:43.74  
             36.18 (36.18)          1:50.09 (1:13.91)          3:01.88 (1:11.79)
         4:14.08 (1:12.20)          5:28.76 (1:14.68)          6:44.53 (1:15.77)
         8:01.33 (1:16.80)          9:18.39 (1:17.06)         10:36.89 (1:18.50)
        11:55.49 (1:18.60)         13:14.51 (1:19.02)         14:31.62 (1:17.11)
       15:43.738 (1:12.13)
 13 Reid, Will                FR Indianapolis          15:46.81  
      1:51.25 (1:51.25)  3:03.34 (1:12.09)  4:16.10 (1:12.76)  5:29.59 (1:13.49)
      6:43.52 (1:13.93)  7:58.64 (1:15.12)  9:15.14 (1:16.50) 10:32.38 (1:17.24)
     11:50.84 (1:18.46) 13:09.76 (1:18.92) 14:28.82 (1:19.06) 15:46.65 (1:17.83)
       15:46.808 (0.17)
 14 Lang, Evan                JR Bellarmine            15:58.44  
         3:02.54 (3:02.54)          5:29.29 (2:26.75)          6:46.73 (1:17.44)
         9:22.47 (2:35.74)         12:01.71 (2:39.24)        15:58.440 (3:56.74)
 15 Haupt, Ben                SO Northwood (M          16:06.39  
             37.35 (37.35)          1:52.66 (1:15.31)          6:50.97 (4:58.31)
         8:09.89 (1:18.92)          9:28.08 (1:18.19)         10:47.50 (1:19.42)
       16:06.387 (5:18.89)
 16 Kleyn, Taylor             SR Indianapolis          16:23.09  
             37.42 (37.42)          1:52.14 (1:14.72)          3:04.89 (1:12.75)
         4:19.28 (1:14.39)          5:35.98 (1:16.70)          6:54.75 (1:18.77)
         8:14.47 (1:19.72)          9:35.70 (1:21.23)         10:56.73 (1:21.03)
        12:18.47 (1:21.74)         13:40.84 (1:22.37)         15:03.68 (1:22.84)
       16:23.088 (1:19.42)
 17 Malonda, Roger            SR Calumet-St.           16:52.31  
             37.24 (37.24)          1:52.10 (1:14.86)          3:05.11 (1:13.01)
         4:19.22 (1:14.11)          5:37.10 (1:17.88)          7:00.02 (1:22.92)
         8:25.90 (1:25.88)          9:51.65 (1:25.75)         11:19.85 (1:28.20)
        12:46.96 (1:27.11)         14:12.43 (1:25.47)         15:35.78 (1:23.35)
       16:52.307 (1:16.53)
 -- Greco, Logan              SO Bellarmine                 DNF  
      1:50.42 (1:50.42)  5:24.38 (3:33.96)  6:36.37 (1:11.99)  7:51.25 (1:14.88)
      9:08.33 (1:17.08)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tabor, Logan              FR Lewis                 31:52.74    5   
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)  2:33.18 (1:17.36)  3:49.68 (1:16.50)  5:06.39 (1:16.71)
      6:23.80 (1:17.41)  7:40.43 (1:16.63)  8:57.73 (1:17.30) 10:15.04 (1:17.31)
     11:32.08 (1:17.04) 12:49.14 (1:17.06) 14:06.19 (1:17.05) 15:22.84 (1:16.65)
     16:39.86 (1:17.02) 17:56.11 (1:16.25) 19:12.85 (1:16.74) 21:47.04 (2:34.19)
     23:03.04 (1:16.00) 24:19.54 (1:16.50)                 ()        25:35.97 ()
     26:53.43 (1:17.46) 28:10.57 (1:17.14) 29:26.52 (1:15.95)                 ()
           31:52.739 ()
  2 Switzer, Chris            FR Indianapolis          32:08.32    3   
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  2:32.42 (1:16.54)  3:46.66 (1:14.24)  5:02.91 (1:16.25)
      6:19.65 (1:16.74)  7:37.03 (1:17.38)  8:54.95 (1:17.92) 10:12.84 (1:17.89)
     11:30.75 (1:17.91) 12:47.57 (1:16.82) 14:04.40 (1:16.83) 15:21.00 (1:16.60)
     16:37.74 (1:16.74) 17:55.00 (1:17.26) 19:12.33 (1:17.33) 20:30.37 (1:18.04)
     21:48.97 (1:18.60) 23:08.08 (1:19.11) 24:25.62 (1:17.54) 25:44.10 (1:18.48)
     27:03.61 (1:19.51) 28:22.20 (1:18.59) 29:39.89 (1:17.69) 30:57.03 (1:17.14)
     32:08.32 (1:11.29)
  3 Prior, Gavin              SO Southern Indiana      32:30.21    2   
      1:17.59 (1:17.59)  2:34.83 (1:17.24)  3:52.59 (1:17.76)  5:08.98 (1:16.39)
      6:25.35 (1:16.37)  7:42.71 (1:17.36)  8:59.62 (1:16.91) 10:17.18 (1:17.56)
     11:33.10 (1:15.92) 12:47.79 (1:14.69) 15:21.96 (2:34.17) 16:42.33 (1:20.37)
     18:04.56 (1:22.23) 19:24.34 (1:19.78) 22:07.24 (2:42.90) 23:25.95 (1:18.71)
     24:40.91 (1:14.96) 25:58.07 (1:17.16) 27:18.61 (1:20.54) 28:40.46 (1:21.85)
     30:01.64 (1:21.18) 31:21.05 (1:19.41) 32:29.94 (1:08.89)   32:30.203 (0.27)
  4 White, Trevor             JR McKendree             32:31.82    1   
     32:31.815 (32:31.815)
  5 Masterson, Reid           SO Bellarmine            32:33.75  
         2:33.94 (2:33.94)          3:51.12 (1:17.18)          5:06.90 (1:15.78)
         6:24.19 (1:17.29)                         ()                 8:58.66 ()
        10:14.64 (1:15.98)         11:32.07 (1:17.43)         12:49.07 (1:17.00)
        14:06.98 (1:17.91)         15:26.36 (1:19.38)         16:45.98 (1:19.62)
        18:04.33 (1:18.35)         19:23.62 (1:19.29)         20:43.30 (1:19.68)
        22:02.81 (1:19.51)         23:23.75 (1:20.94)         24:41.80 (1:18.05)
        26:02.03 (1:20.23)         27:24.84 (1:22.81)         28:45.48 (1:20.64)
        30:05.19 (1:19.71)         31:21.65 (1:16.46)        32:33.748 (1:12.11)
  6 Sigmon, Nyc               FR Indianapolis          32:37.89  
      1:17.27 (1:17.27)  2:34.09 (1:16.82)  3:51.50 (1:17.41)  5:07.59 (1:16.09)
      6:24.96 (1:17.37)  7:41.53 (1:16.57)  8:58.86 (1:17.33) 10:16.06 (1:17.20)
     11:33.37 (1:17.31) 12:50.41 (1:17.04) 14:09.16 (1:18.75) 15:28.27 (1:19.11)
     16:46.61 (1:18.34) 18:06.09 (1:19.48) 19:23.88 (1:17.79) 20:43.54 (1:19.66)
     22:02.85 (1:19.31) 23:23.00 (1:20.15) 24:41.48 (1:18.48) 26:01.12 (1:19.64)
     27:22.20 (1:21.08) 28:42.45 (1:20.25) 30:03.06 (1:20.61) 31:22.97 (1:19.91)
     32:37.89 (1:14.92)
  7 Poth, Eric                FR Hillsdale             32:48.21  
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:34.22 (1:16.42)  3:51.02 (1:16.80)  5:07.12 (1:16.10)
      6:24.30 (1:17.18)  7:41.06 (1:16.76)  8:58.26 (1:17.20) 10:15.58 (1:17.32)
     11:32.11 (1:16.53) 12:49.67 (1:17.56) 14:08.92 (1:19.25) 15:28.62 (1:19.70)
     16:47.61 (1:18.99) 18:06.99 (1:19.38) 19:25.41 (1:18.42) 20:46.44 (1:21.03)
     22:06.32 (1:19.88) 23:27.45 (1:21.13) 24:48.19 (1:20.74) 26:09.35 (1:21.16)
     27:30.71 (1:21.36) 28:51.56 (1:20.85) 30:12.92 (1:21.36) 31:33.33 (1:20.41)
     32:48.21 (1:14.88)
  8 Harmon, Wyat              SO Southern Indiana      33:04.70  
      1:16.61 (1:16.61)  2:34.05 (1:17.44)  3:51.94 (1:17.89)  5:07.77 (1:15.83)
      6:24.39 (1:16.62)  7:41.18 (1:16.79)  8:58.53 (1:17.35) 10:15.26 (1:16.73)
     11:32.48 (1:17.22) 12:50.06 (1:17.58) 14:08.97 (1:18.91) 15:28.07 (1:19.10)
     16:47.20 (1:19.13) 18:06.80 (1:19.60) 19:28.24 (1:21.44) 20:49.64 (1:21.40)
     22:11.08 (1:21.44) 23:33.23 (1:22.15) 24:54.41 (1:21.18) 26:15.79 (1:21.38)
     27:39.67 (1:23.88) 29:01.83 (1:22.16) 30:24.37 (1:22.54) 31:46.40 (1:22.03)
     33:04.70 (1:18.30)
  9 Wier, Adam                FR Hillsdale             33:10.19  
         1:17.86 (1:17.86)          3:52.27 (2:34.41)          5:08.88 (1:16.61)
         6:24.87 (1:15.99)                         ()                 7:41.88 ()
        10:17.09 (2:35.21)         12:53.31 (2:36.22)         22:20.23 (9:26.92)
        23:42.62 (1:22.39)         26:28.59 (2:45.97)         31:56.02 (5:27.43)
       33:10.185 (1:14.18)
 10 Hughes, Sean              SO Southern Indiana      33:23.46  
      1:22.62 (1:22.62)  2:41.47 (1:18.85)  4:01.35 (1:19.88)  5:21.23 (1:19.88)
      6:41.36 (1:20.13)  8:01.90 (1:20.54)  9:21.47 (1:19.57) 10:40.29 (1:18.82)
     13:22.65 (2:42.36) 14:42.52 (1:19.87) 16:01.48 (1:18.96) 20:00.33 (3:58.85)
     21:21.27 (1:20.94) 22:42.39 (1:21.12) 24:03.75 (1:21.36) 25:25.12 (1:21.37)
     26:46.29 (1:21.17) 28:07.59 (1:21.30) 29:28.85 (1:21.26) 30:50.33 (1:21.48)
     32:09.03 (1:18.70) 33:22.99 (1:13.96)   33:23.459 (0.48)
 11 Cox, Cameron              FR Southern Indiana      33:25.42  
      1:22.23 (1:22.23)  2:41.97 (1:19.74)  4:02.07 (1:20.10)  5:21.30 (1:19.23)
      6:41.56 (1:20.26)  8:02.03 (1:20.47)  9:21.16 (1:19.13) 10:40.50 (1:19.34)
     12:02.07 (1:21.57) 13:23.13 (1:21.06) 14:42.57 (1:19.44) 16:01.64 (1:19.07)
     17:20.79 (1:19.15) 18:40.65 (1:19.86) 20:01.11 (1:20.46) 21:21.57 (1:20.46)
     22:42.67 (1:21.10) 24:04.32 (1:21.65) 25:26.38 (1:22.06) 26:46.35 (1:19.97)
     28:07.62 (1:21.27) 29:29.30 (1:21.68) 30:50.26 (1:20.96) 32:10.78 (1:20.52)
     33:25.42 (1:14.64)
 12 Carnes, Andrew            SR Unattached            33:28.29  
     33:28.286 (33:28.286)
 13 Scales, Matthew           SO Southern Indiana      33:33.29  
      1:16.39 (1:16.39)  2:34.39 (1:18.00)  3:52.82 (1:18.43)  5:10.60 (1:17.78)
                     ()         7:49.62 ()  9:09.28 (1:19.66) 10:29.52 (1:20.24)
     11:51.07 (1:21.55) 13:12.98 (1:21.91) 14:34.34 (1:21.36) 17:17.84 (2:43.50)
     18:39.45 (1:21.61) 20:00.84 (1:21.39) 21:21.56 (1:20.72) 24:04.03 (2:42.47)
     25:25.56 (1:21.53) 28:10.52 (2:44.96) 30:53.94 (2:43.42) 32:15.98 (1:22.04)
 14 Schuetz, Isaac               Unattached            33:38.62  
         1:16.61 (1:16.61)          2:33.57 (1:16.96)          3:50.08 (1:16.51)
         5:06.51 (1:16.43)          6:23.85 (1:17.34)          7:40.33 (1:16.48)
         8:57.78 (1:17.45)         10:16.29 (1:18.51)         11:35.44 (1:19.15)
        12:56.77 (1:21.33)         14:19.69 (1:22.92)         15:43.12 (1:23.43)
        17:07.02 (1:23.90)         18:31.34 (1:24.32)         19:55.51 (1:24.17)
        22:42.35 (2:46.84)         26:47.69 (4:05.34)         28:10.40 (1:22.71)
        29:32.93 (1:22.53)         30:56.88 (1:23.95)         32:19.38 (1:22.50)
       33:38.615 (1:19.25)            33:38.73 (0.11)
 15 Amster, Nate              FR Lewis                 33:42.03  
      2:42.31 (2:42.31)  4:02.03 (1:19.72)  5:21.49 (1:19.46)  6:42.06 (1:20.57)
                     ()         8:02.79 ()  9:22.42 (1:19.63) 10:41.41 (1:18.99)
     12:02.28 (1:20.87) 13:23.27 (1:20.99) 14:43.61 (1:20.34) 16:02.41 (1:18.80)
     17:21.09 (1:18.68) 18:40.88 (1:19.79) 20:00.76 (1:19.88) 21:21.77 (1:21.01)
     22:43.09 (1:21.32) 24:04.94 (1:21.85) 25:25.72 (1:20.78) 26:48.93 (1:23.21)
     28:13.28 (1:24.35) 29:37.74 (1:24.46) 31:03.41 (1:25.67) 32:27.18 (1:23.77)
     33:42.03 (1:14.85)
 16 Beyler, Joshua            FR Lewis                 34:22.67  
         2:42.23 (2:42.23)          4:02.33 (1:20.10)          5:21.78 (1:19.45)
         6:42.00 (1:20.22)                         ()                 9:21.91 ()
        10:40.41 (1:18.50)         14:43.25 (4:02.84)         16:03.24 (1:19.99)
       34:22.50 (18:19.26)           34:22.665 (0.18)
 17 Butterbrodt, Jon          JR Southern Indiana      34:49.89  
         4:01.89 (4:01.89)          5:21.69 (1:19.80)          6:41.89 (1:20.20)
                        ()                 8:02.51 ()          9:22.36 (1:19.85)
        10:42.87 (1:20.51)         12:05.13 (1:22.26)         13:28.72 (1:23.59)
        19:08.88 (5:40.16)         20:35.15 (1:26.27)         22:02.87 (1:27.72)
        23:28.37 (1:25.50)         24:55.52 (1:27.15)         26:22.17 (1:26.65)
        29:16.51 (2:54.34)         30:43.44 (1:26.93)         32:09.76 (1:26.32)
        33:32.42 (1:22.66)           33:33.245 (0.84)       34:49.885 (1:16.640)
 18 Thompson, Bobby              Unattached            34:54.26  
         2:43.14 (2:43.14)          4:02.66 (1:19.52)          5:22.95 (1:20.29)
         6:45.50 (1:22.55)          8:08.56 (1:23.06)          9:31.06 (1:22.50)
        12:16.90 (2:45.84)         13:39.12 (1:22.22)         15:01.99 (1:22.87)
        16:25.77 (1:23.78)         17:49.21 (1:23.44)         19:12.55 (1:23.34)
        20:36.81 (1:24.26)         22:03.34 (1:26.53)         23:28.24 (1:24.90)
        24:54.96 (1:26.72)         27:50.06 (2:55.10)         29:16.82 (1:26.76)
        30:43.50 (1:26.68)         33:32.11 (2:48.61)           33:32.270 (0.17)
      34:54.256 (1:21.987)           35:06.12 (11.86)
 19 Lukens, Drew              JR Wabash                35:42.64  
         1:21.97 (1:21.97)          2:42.46 (1:20.49)          4:02.24 (1:19.78)
         5:22.69 (1:20.45)          6:45.01 (1:22.32)          8:07.77 (1:22.76)
         9:30.59 (1:22.82)         10:54.81 (1:24.22)         12:19.06 (1:24.25)
        13:45.32 (1:26.26)         15:11.56 (1:26.24)         16:35.09 (1:23.53)
        17:59.73 (1:24.64)         19:25.03 (1:25.30)         20:51.49 (1:26.46)
        22:19.57 (1:28.08)         23:47.91 (1:28.34)         25:16.25 (1:28.34)
        26:45.42 (1:29.17)         28:14.53 (1:29.11)         29:45.37 (1:30.84)
        31:16.18 (1:30.81)         32:46.19 (1:30.01)           32:46.651 (0.47)
      35:42.633 (2:55.982)
 20 Martinez, Hector          FR Calumet-St.           36:56.37  
         1:22.48 (1:22.48)          2:42.62 (1:20.14)          4:02.42 (1:19.80)
         5:23.29 (1:20.87)          6:44.32 (1:21.03)          8:07.95 (1:23.63)
         9:29.94 (1:21.99)         10:53.57 (1:23.63)         12:16.99 (1:23.42)
        13:44.59 (1:27.60)         15:13.29 (1:28.70)         16:42.63 (1:29.34)
        18:09.88 (1:27.25)         19:37.73 (1:27.85)         21:05.07 (1:27.34)
        22:35.22 (1:30.15)         24:01.74 (1:26.52)         25:26.70 (1:24.96)
        26:57.74 (1:31.04)         28:37.69 (1:39.95)         30:15.21 (1:37.52)
        31:59.90 (1:44.69)         33:41.10 (1:41.20)           33:41.726 (0.64)
      36:56.366 (3:14.640)
 -- Togami, Adam                 Unattached                 DNF  
      1:14.62 (1:14.62)  3:43.65 (2:29.03)                 ()                 ()
             7:30.15 ()  9:57.59 (2:27.44) 14:58.08 (5:00.49)
 -- Striegel, Chris              Unattached                 DNF  
      1:16.05 (1:16.05)  3:49.93 (2:33.88)  5:05.98 (1:16.05)  6:23.20 (1:17.22)
                     ()         7:40.04 ()  8:57.02 (1:16.98) 10:13.72 (1:16.70)
     11:30.82 (1:17.10) 12:47.65 (1:16.83) 15:20.84 (2:33.19) 16:37.79 (1:16.95)
     17:55.26 (1:17.47)                 ()        19:12.48 () 20:53.52 (1:41.04)
 -- Bailey, Matthew           SR Wabash                     DNF  
      1:22.25 (1:22.25)  2:43.12 (1:20.87)  4:02.63 (1:19.51)  5:22.85 (1:20.22)
      6:44.78 (1:21.93)  8:07.94 (1:23.16)  9:30.88 (1:22.94) 10:54.20 (1:23.32)
     12:19.31 (1:25.11) 13:47.03 (1:27.72) 15:14.84 (1:27.81) 16:42.30 (1:27.46)
     18:09.58 (1:27.28) 19:37.48 (1:27.90) 21:05.22 (1:27.74)
 -- Poth, Eli                 SR Hillsdale                  DNF  
      1:17.45 (1:17.45)  2:33.59 (1:16.14)  3:50.87 (1:17.28)  5:07.03 (1:16.16)
      6:23.91 (1:16.88)  7:40.85 (1:16.94)  8:58.02 (1:17.17) 10:13.94 (1:15.92)
     11:31.61 (1:17.67) 12:49.92 (1:18.31) 14:09.23 (1:19.31) 15:29.70 (1:20.47)
     16:51.48 (1:21.78)
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Friday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reemtsma, Jack            JR St. Ambrose              55.61   1   5   
  2 Wiggins, Josh             SO Wabash                   56.04   1   3   
  3 Sales, Chaz               FR Lewis                    56.63   1   2   
  4 Johnson, Tyler            SR McKendree                57.22   2   1   
  5 Holmes-Powell, JaiVen     FR Northwood (M             58.79   2 
  6 Ryan, Jake                JR Bellarmine             1:00.58   1 
  7 Arzu, Darren              JR McKendree              1:02.13   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Friday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert            SR Unattached             9:27.19    5   
  2 Mccormick, Ross           JR Lewis                  9:33.45    3   
  3 Miller, Mark              SO Hillsdale              9:35.96    2   
  4 Ehlers, David             JR IUPUI                  9:56.94    1   
  5 Oquist, Alex              JR Hillsdale              9:57.78  
  6 Houmes, Trey              FR Lewis                 10:01.46  
  7 Porter, Ryan              SO Lewis                 10:17.23  
  8 Pena, Anthony             FR Lewis                 10:29.27  
  9 DelValle, Anthony         SO Calumet-St.           11:15.22  
 -- Manion, Tyler             SO McKendree                  DNF  
 
Men Pole Vault Friday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolke, Monte              SR McKendree                4.72m   15-05.75   5   
  2 Oswalt, Trace             SR Indianapolis             4.12m   13-06.25   3   
  3 Bender, Luke              FR Wabash                   4.12m   13-06.25   2   
  4 Kelly, Courtlin           SO Indianapolis             3.97m   13-00.25   1   
  5 Suiter, Ballard           JR Wabash                   3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 Rupright, Aaron           SO Indianapolis             3.67m   12-00.50 
 -- Wolfe, Malcolm            FR Lewis                       NH            
 -- Ciborowski, Kyle          FR McKendree                   NH            
 -- Cornett, Matthew          JR Indianapolis                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Friday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schipper, Jared           SR Hillsdale                4.72m   15-05.75   5   
  2 Cappola, Anthony          SO Vincennes Un             4.12m   13-06.25   3   
  3 Baldwin, John             FR Hillsdale                3.97m   13-00.25   2   
 -- Raffin, Ben               FR Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- Thomsen, Ryan             SO Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- Chase, David              SR Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- Franklin, Clay            SO Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Triple Jump Friday Events
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Whaley, Preston           FR Wabash                  14.61m  +0.0  47-11.25   5   
  2 Adderley, Michael         SO McKendree               14.15m  +0.0  46-05.25   3   
  3 Jones, Dontea             FR McKendree               13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25   2   
  4 Cummings, Bryan           SO Bellarmine              13.23m   0.7  43-05.00   1   
  5 Harrell, Coree            JR McKendree               13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00 
  6 Keith, Tamron             SO Bellarmine              13.16m  +0.0  43-02.25 
  7 Carson, Malik             SR Lewis                   13.08m  +0.0  42-11.00 
  8 Imel, Eric                SR McKendree               12.43m  +0.0  40-09.50 
  9 Polk, Quantrell           FR St. Ambrose             12.35m   2.1  40-06.25 
 10 Barnes, Michael           FR St. Ambrose             11.75m  +0.0  38-06.75 
 -- Edom, Cam                 SO St. Ambrose               FOUL                 
 
Men Hammer Throw Friday Events
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Royer, Matt               NA UNAT-Indiana            66.98m     219-09  1   5   
  2 Lovejoy, TJ                  Unattached              64.99m     213-03  1   3   
  3 Hogan, Austin             SR Indianapolis            64.98m     213-02  1   2   
  4 Adams, Keeton             SO Indianapolis            53.45m     175-04  1   1   
  5 Berecz, Hunter            SO Northwood (M            48.60m     159-05  1 
  6 Murphy, AJ                SR Indianapolis            47.73m     156-07  1 
  7 Thornton, Kyle            SO Lewis                   46.64m     153-00  2 
  8 Ray, Nick                 SO Indianapolis            45.89m     150-07  1 
  9 King, Brock               FR Indianapolis            45.13m     148-01  1 
 10 Powers, Nathan            SO Northwood (M            44.49m     145-11  1 
 11 Strain, Ronnie            JR Calumet-St.             44.44m     145-10  1 
 12 Mitchell, Cameron            Unattached              44.41m     145-08  2 
 13 Berning, Russell          SR Wabash                  42.67m     140-00  1 
 14 Mader, Donnie             FR Wabash                  42.50m     139-05  2 
 15 Stickler, Zechariah       FR Northwood (M            42.31m     138-10  2 
 16 Lowry, Dalton             SO Indianapolis            40.81m     133-11  2 
 17 Gilbert, Tyler            FR Indianapolis            40.28m     132-02  2 
 18 Campbell, Isaiah          FR Wabash                  39.37m     129-02  2 
 19 Powers, Dylan             FR Northwood (M            39.17m     128-06  2 
 20 Panethiere, Kai           FR Hillsdale               38.48m     126-03  2 
 21 Blakey, Justin            SO Indianapolis            38.07m     124-11  2 
 22 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              37.22m     122-01  2 
 23 Llewellyn, Zachary        SO McKendree               36.59m     120-00  2 
 24 Muncaster, Jared          FR Bellarmine              34.62m     113-07  2 
 25 Tuttle, Kitt                 Unattached              33.36m     109-05  2 
 26 Gogel, Quinton            SO Southern Indiana        32.20m     105-08  2 
 -- Sciutto, Mark             FR Indianapolis              FOUL             1 
 -- Weideman, Steve           FR Hillsdale                 FOUL             1 
 -- Howe, Daniel              SO Wabash                    FOUL             1 
 -- Uyehara, Harry            SR McKendree                 FOUL             1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Saturday Events
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mason           SO Northwood (M             10.62   2.7  1   5   
  2 Bent, Christopher         JR Northwood (M             10.89   2.7  1   3   
  3 Allen, Tyree              SR McKendree                10.90   2.7  1   2   
  4 Sylvester, Najee          SO McKendree                10.94   2.7  1   1   
  5 Davis, Andrew             FR Northwood (M             10.95   2.7  1 
  6 DeRidder, Andrew          SR Indianapolis             11.08   0.5  2 
  7 Cane, Ethan               JR Lewis                    11.20   2.7  1 
  8 Ivy, Leon                 SO Wabash                   11.27   2.7  1 
  9 Bohlen, Vance             SR St. Ambrose              11.33   2.7  1 
 10 Zachary, Marshaun         FR St. Ambrose              11.47   3.4  3 
 11 Saunders, Malik           JR Lewis                    11.48   0.5  2 
 12 Ordas, Jeremy             SR Indianapolis             11.61   3.4  3 
 13 Love, Jaelen              FR Calumet-St.              11.65   3.4  3 
 14 Jackson, Jeremiah         JR St. Ambrose              11.86   3.4  3 
 15 Barnes, Marcus               Unattached               11.99   0.5  2 
 16 Walls, Deion              SR Spalding                 12.03   0.5  2 
 17 Cooper, Mackenzie         FR Southern Indiana         12.06   3.4  3 
 18 Wright, Andrew            JR Bellarmine               12.15   3.4  3 
 19 Graves, Ian               SR Southern Indiana         12.46   0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Events
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mason           SO Northwood (M             21.39  -0.4  1   5   
  2 Davis, Andrew             FR Northwood (M             22.11  -0.4  1   3   
  3 Gharsalli, Rami           SR Northwood (M             22.26   1.1  6   2   
  4 Bent, Christopher         JR Northwood (M             22.36  -0.4  1   1   
  5 Reemtsma, Jack            JR St. Ambrose              22.39  -0.4  1 
  6 Jen, Kyle                 JR Indianapolis             22.46   1.6  2 
  7 Brown-Baez, Alexander     FR Indianapolis             22.64   1.6  2 
  8 Wade, Adam                SO Hillsdale                22.71   1.6  2 
  9 Brown, Ian                JR Hillsdale                22.74   1.3  3 
 10 Canada, CJ                SR Bellarmine               22.81   1.6  2 
 11 Gilcrease, Aaron          SR Bellarmine               22.93   1.3  3 
 12 Bohlen, Vance             SR St. Ambrose              22.98   1.6  2 
 13 Kocanda, Reese            FR Lewis                    22.99   1.6  2 
 14 Love, Jaelen              FR Calumet-St.              23.04   1.6  2 
 15 Gossett, Brady            SR Wabash                   23.07  -0.4  1 
 16 Dewitt, Samuel            SO Indianapolis             23.14   2.6  4 
 17 Barnes, Michael           FR St. Ambrose              23.18   1.1  5 
 18 McFadden, David           SO Indianapolis             23.23   1.3  3 
 19 Cleary, Dallas            FR Northwood (M             23.26   1.3  3 
 20 Terrell, Rhonale          JR Indianapolis             23.40  -0.4  1 
 21 Zachary, Marshaun         FR St. Ambrose              23.61   1.3  3 
 22 Reid, Josh                SO St. Ambrose              23.61   1.1  5 
 23 Ryan, Jake                JR Bellarmine               23.67   2.6  4 
 24 Randolph, Darien          FR Northwood (M             23.74   2.6  4 
 25 Stoos, Jackson            FR St. Ambrose              24.11   1.1  6 
 26 Walls, Deion              SR Spalding                 24.38   2.6  4 
 27 Nevin, Sean               JR Lewis                    24.41   1.1  5 
 28 Norris, Keegan            SO St. Ambrose              24.45   1.1  5 
 29 Gibson, Tre               FR Calumet-St.              24.58   1.1  5 
 30 Polk, Quantrell           FR St. Ambrose              24.61   1.1  5 
 31 Latronica, Kyle           JR Lewis                    24.67   1.3  3 
 32 Jackson, Jeremiah         JR St. Ambrose              24.69   1.1  5 
 33 Hanzlik, Max              FR St. Ambrose              24.87   1.1  5 
 34 Edom, Cam                 SO St. Ambrose              24.88   1.2  7 
 35 Stone, Jacob              SO St. Ambrose              25.04   1.1  6 
 36 Graves, Ian               SR Southern Indiana         25.54   2.6  4 
 37 Murphy, Max               FR St. Ambrose              25.77   1.2  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wade, Adam                SO Hillsdale                50.49   1   5   
  2 Brown-Baez, Alexander     FR Indianapolis             50.97   1   3   
  3 Young, Andrew             SO Wabash                   51.11   1   2   
  4 Garrett, Tyler            FR Southern Indiana         51.53   1   1   
  5 Franco, Jose              FR Wabash                   51.79   1 
  6 Ramsey, Tyler             SO Wabash                   51.84   1 
  7 McFadden, David           SO Indianapolis             52.09   2 
  8 Partee, John              JR Lewis                    52.26   3 
  9 Ford, Dan                 FR Lewis                    52.63   2 
 10 Jacobs, Gavin             FR Southern Indiana         52.66   2 
 11 Holmes-Powell, JaiVen     FR Northwood (M             52.70   1 
 12 Stoos, Jackson            FR St. Ambrose              53.16   3 
 13 Cleary, Dallas            FR Northwood (M             53.49   2 
 14 Norris, Keegan            SO St. Ambrose              53.89   2 
 15 Hanzlik, Max              FR St. Ambrose              55.06   2 
 16 Randolph, Darien          FR Northwood (M             55.10   4 
 17 Reid, Josh                SO St. Ambrose              55.17   3 
 18 Cornett, Matthew          JR Indianapolis             55.83   4 
 19 Stone, Jacob              SO St. Ambrose              56.14   3 
 20 Andreatta, Logan          FR Calumet-St.              57.69   3 
 21 Latronica, Kyle           JR Lewis                    58.10   2 
 22 Kelly, Courtlin           SO Indianapolis             58.51   4 
 23 Gibson, Tre               FR Calumet-St.              58.53   3 
 24 Murphy, Max               FR St. Ambrose            1:01.47   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mccormick, Ross           JR Lewis                  1:59.30   1   5   
        57.942 (57.942)
  2 Waters, Jackson           SR Lewis                  2:00.22   1   3   
        57.547 (57.547)
  3 Beruscha, Alex               Unattached             2:00.59   1   2   
        59.017 (59.017)
  4 Wakefield, Hunter         FR Wabash                 2:00.83   1   1   
        58.614 (58.614)
  5 Backer, Triston           FR Bellarmine             2:01.37   1 
        57.910 (57.910)
  6 Silverster, Almustapha    JR Southern Indiana       2:01.84   1 
        59.345 (59.345)
  7 Sauter, Reed              JR Wabash                 2:01.91   2 
       1:00.448 (1:00.448)
  8 Thomas, Eli               FR Spalding               2:02.64   2 
        58.803 (58.803)
  9 Pena, Anthony             FR Lewis                  2:03.75   1 
        59.110 (59.110)
 10 McKinney, Zachary         FR Wabash                 2:04.52   2 
        59.338 (59.338)
 11 Green, Connor             SO Spalding               2:06.96   1 
        57.707 (57.707)
 12 Criddell, Clarke          FR Wabash                 2:08.42   1 
       1:00.217 (1:00.217)
 13 Porter, Ryan              SO Lewis                  2:09.87   2 
       1:02.688 (1:02.688)
 14 Saltsman, Noah            FR Spalding               2:11.11   2 
       1:01.903 (1:01.903)
 15 Dickey, Ian               FR Wabash                 2:12.27   2 
       1:01.366 (1:01.366)
 16 Houmes, Trey              FR Lewis                  2:19.39   1 
        54.809 (54.809)
 17 Gibson, Tre               FR Calumet-St.            2:24.67   2 
       1:01.156 (1:01.156)
 18 Andreatta, Logan          FR Calumet-St.            2:25.45   2 
       1:02.666 (1:02.666)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drabot, Joseph            SR Bellarmine             4:00.58   1   5   
  2 Partee, John              JR Lewis                  4:00.93   1   3   
  3 Ford, Dan                 FR Lewis                  4:08.85   1   2   
  4 Deiser, Joe               JR Wabash                 4:10.45   1   1   
  5 Macias, Arie              SO Southern Indiana       4:13.03   2 
  6 Abramson, Keith           FR Wabash                 4:15.03   1 
  7 Dickey, Ian               FR Wabash                 4:22.83   1 
  8 Manion, Zach              JR McKendree              4:25.77   1 
  9 Criddell, Clarke          FR Wabash                 4:25.95   1 
 10 Lapsley, Demontrae        SO Southern Indiana       4:27.43   2 
 11 Kruse, Tyler              JR Southern Indiana       4:27.91   2 
 12 Reed, Jimmy               FR McKendree              4:33.19   2 
 13 Martinez, Hector          FR Calumet-St.            4:36.98   2 
 14 Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah  JR Indianapolis           4:37.96   2 
 15 Hamed, Ahmed              FR Calumet-St.            4:42.31   2 
 16 Slater, Hunter            JR Indianapolis           4:43.58   2 
 17 Cook, Tyler               SO Indianapolis           4:46.08   2 
 18 Trejo, Aaron              FR Indianapolis           4:48.51   2 
 19 DelValle, Anthony         SO Calumet-St.            4:51.47   2 
 20 Caswell, Devin            FR McKendree              5:00.69   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Saturday Events
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pine, Ethan               FR Wabash                15:58.02    5   
       3:12.814 (3:12.814)        9:38.403 (6:25.589)
  2 Brittian, Will            SO Spalding              16:08.97    3   
       3:13.472 (3:13.472)        9:38.993 (6:25.522)
  3 Deiser, Joe               JR Wabash                16:13.37    2   
       3:12.514 (3:12.514)        9:38.646 (6:26.132)
  4 Gross, Kyle               SO Indianapolis          16:14.12    1   
       3:12.944 (3:12.944)        9:38.771 (6:25.827)
  5 Brown, Dylan              SO Indianapolis          16:37.27  
       3:13.262 (3:13.262)        9:50.359 (6:37.098)
  6 Wakefield, Hunter         FR Wabash                16:42.46  
       3:13.124 (3:13.124)        9:45.808 (6:32.684)
  7 Titus, Zack               SO Wabash                16:43.12  
       3:13.787 (3:13.787)        9:50.762 (6:36.975)
  8 Egan, Henry               FR Wabash                16:51.34  
       3:13.962 (3:13.962)        9:55.513 (6:41.552)
  9 Ray, Joseph               SR Bellarmine            16:55.86  
       3:15.406 (3:15.406)       10:02.606 (6:47.200)
 10 Bluethmann, Drew          FR Wabash                16:58.16  
       3:15.131 (3:15.131)       10:04.274 (6:49.144)
 11 Montgomery, Shaun         JR Spalding              17:03.45  
       3:16.057 (3:16.057)       10:06.231 (6:50.174)
 12 Ajamie, Matthew           JR Indianapolis          17:08.87  
       3:13.514 (3:13.514)       10:01.227 (6:47.713)
 13 Albin, Brandon            FR Indianapolis          17:13.91  
       3:16.318 (3:16.318)       10:12.452 (6:56.134)
 14 McKinney, Zachary         FR Wabash                17:21.16  
       3:15.301 (3:15.301)       10:12.767 (6:57.467)
 15 Kirkwood, Keegan          SO Wabash                17:34.11  
       3:15.889 (3:15.889)       10:17.428 (7:01.539)
 16 Hohenstreiter, Trent      FR Indianapolis          18:19.84  
       3:14.614 (3:14.614)       10:27.166 (7:12.552)
 -- Voelkel, Elliott          FR Indianapolis               DNF  
       3:21.064 (3:21.064)
 -- Overmyer, Lucas           SR Spalding                   DNF  
       3:13.742 (3:13.742)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Saturday Events
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gharsalli, Rami           SR Northwood (M             14.39   4.0  1   5   
  2 Baldwin, John             FR Hillsdale                15.00   4.0  1   3   
  3 Brown, Ian                JR Hillsdale                15.06   4.0  1   2   
  4 Arzu, Darren              JR McKendree                15.16   4.0  1   1   
  5 Ford, Dallas              SO Indianapolis             15.18   0.9  2 
  6 Reemtsma, Jack            JR St. Ambrose              15.18   4.0  1 
  7 Wiggins, Josh             SO Wabash                   15.31   2.1  3 
  8 Bokodi, Samuel            SR Indianapolis             15.40   2.2  4 
  9 Thomsen, Ryan             SO Hillsdale                15.40   4.0  1 
 10 Dewitt, Samuel            SO Indianapolis             15.57   2.2  4 
 11 Stone, Ben                JR Bellarmine               15.84   0.9  2 
 12 Engelhardt, Cameron       JR Indianapolis             16.01   0.9  2 
 13 Kneeland, Antonio         SO Calumet-St.              16.02   2.2  4 
 14 Warbington, Leo           FR Wabash                   16.16   2.1  3 
 15 Slaughter, Trey           SO Southern Indiana         16.20   2.1  3 
 16 Sales, Chaz               FR Lewis                    16.31   0.9  2 
 17 Perry, Triston            SO Bellarmine               16.44   2.1  3 
 18 Deurloo, Zachary          SO Indianapolis             16.62   2.2  4 
 19 Kelly, Courtlin           SO Indianapolis             16.69   0.9  2 
 20 Chase, David              SR Hillsdale                16.76   2.2  4 
 21 Bigler, Max               FR Wabash                   16.76   2.1  3 
 22 Lyons, Michael            JR Lewis                    17.08   2.1  3 
 23 Holley, Marcus            SR Lewis                    17.42   0.9  2 
 24 Cornett, Matthew          JR Indianapolis             17.59   2.2  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Dallas              SO Indianapolis             54.95   1   5   
  2 Baldwin, John             FR Hillsdale                55.97   1   3   
  3 Engelhardt, Cameron       JR Indianapolis             56.59   1   2   
  4 Downey, David             JR Hillsdale                56.83   1   1   
  5 Curby, Kevin              FR Hillsdale                58.30   2 
  6 Kneeland, Antonio         SO Calumet-St.              58.31   2 
  7 Bokodi, Samuel            SR Indianapolis             58.72   3 
  8 Deurloo, Zachary          SO Indianapolis             58.80   3 
  9 Warbington, Leo           FR Wabash                   59.47   2 
 10 Malone, Rogeno            JR Wabash                   59.67   2 
 11 Slaughter, Trey           SO Southern Indiana       1:01.97   1 
 12 Suiter, Ballard           JR Wabash                 1:03.00   3 
 13 Cooper, Mackenzie         FR Southern Indiana       1:03.57   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hillsdale  'A'                                        42.53   1   5   
     1) Schmidt, Jacob FR               2) Pando, Nathan SR               
     3) Wyse, Levi SR                   4) Schipper, Jared SR             
  2 Lewis  'A'                                            42.93   1   3   
     1) Brown, Jibreel JR               2) Saunders, Malik JR             
     3) Kocanda, Reese FR               4) Cane, Ethan JR                 
  3 Wabash  'A'                                           42.94   2 
     1) Ivy, Leon SO                    2) Wiggins, Josh SO               
     3) Franco, Jose FR                 4) Gossett, Brady SR              
  4 McKendree  'A'                                        43.03   1 
     1) Sylvester, Najee SO             2) Allen, Tyree SR                
     3) Adderley, Michael SO            4) Wolke, Monte SR                
  5 Indianapolis  'A'                                     43.41   1 
     1) DeRidder, Andrew SR             2) Jen, Kyle JR                   
     3) Ordas, Jeremy SR                4) Walden, Brady SO               
  6 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      43.80   2 
     1) Bohlen, Vance SR                2) Zachary, Marshaun FR           
     3) Parker, Jibrian FR              4) McElyea, Alec SO               
  7 Bellarmine  'A'                                       45.20   2 
     1) Gilcrease, Aaron SR             2) Cummings, Bryan SO             
     3) Robles, Alexie SR               4) Canada, CJ SR                  
  8 Bellarmine  'B'                                       45.31   2 
     1) Perry, Triston SO               2) Stone, Ben JR                  
     3) Keith, Tamron SO                4) Ryan, Jake JR                  
 -- Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                                   DQ   1  Exchange Zone 3
     1) Gharsalli, Rami SR              2) Davis, Andrew FR               
     3) Bent, Christopher JR            4) Phillips, Mason SO             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Events
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                              3:19.65   1   5   
     1) Davis, Andrew FR                2) Bent, Christopher JR           
     3) Phillips, Mason SO              4) Holmes-Powell, JaiVen FR       
  2 Wabash  'A'                                         3:20.32   1   3   
     1) Whaley, Preston FR              2) Young, Andrew SO               
     3) Ramsey, Tyler SO                4) Abramson, Keith FR             
  3 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:20.57   1 
     1) Schmidt, Jacob FR               2) Pando, Nathan SR               
     3) Wade, Adam SO                   4) Wyse, Levi SR                  
  4 Bellarmine  'B'                                     3:24.81   1 
     1) Canada, CJ SR                   2) Terry, Parker FR               
     3) Kincaid, Ethan FR               4) Gilcrease, Aaron SR            
  5 Wabash  'B'                                         3:25.02   2 
     1) Franco, Jose FR                 2) Gossett, Brady SR              
     3) Suiter, Ballard JR              4) Sauter, Reed JR                
  6 Southern Indiana  'A'                               3:27.10   2 
     1) Garrett, Tyler FR               2) Macias, Arie SO                
     3) Lapsley, Demontrae SO           4) Jacobs, Gavin FR               
  7 Hillsdale  'B'                                      3:34.34   2 
     1) Thomsen, Ryan SO                2) Chase, David SR                
     3) Curby, Kevin FR                 4) Downey, David JR               
  8 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:36.23   2 
     1) Wright, Andrew JR               2) Backer, Triston FR             
     3) Anderson, Brian JR              4) Gibson, Chandler FR            
 
Men High Jump Saturday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bluitt, DeAndre           SR Indianapolis             1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  2 Martin, Chandler          SO Indianapolis             1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  2 Sales, Chaz               FR Lewis                    1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  2 Nickelson, Tyrell         SO Southern Indiana         1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  5 Ragon, Seth               SO Indianapolis             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Shackelford, Steffen      SO Indianapolis             1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Holley, Marcus            SR Lewis                    1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Mays, P.J.                SR Wabash                      NH            
 -- Bigler, Max               FR Wabash                      NH            
 -- Webb, Dylan               FR Lewis                       NH            
 -- Sands, Dainan             JR Lewis                       NH            
 -- Williams, Guy             SO Bellarmine                  NH            
 -- Banks, Demetrius          SR Calumet-St.                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump Saturday Events
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woody, Chris              SO Chris Woody              6.96m   1.8  22-10.00   5   
  2 Walden, Brady             SO Indianapolis             6.93m   0.4  22-09.00   3   
  3 Oswalt, Trace             SR Indianapolis             6.80m  -1.4  22-03.75   2   
  4 Minor, Gianni             FR Wabash                   6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00   1   
  5 Sands, Dainan             JR Lewis                    6.60m   0.8  21-08.00 
  6 Terrell, Rhonale          JR Indianapolis             6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
  7 Robles, Alexie            SR Bellarmine               6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
  8 McElyea, Alec             SO St. Ambrose              6.47m   1.2  21-02.75 
  9 Cummings, Bryan           SO Bellarmine               6.15m   0.2  20-02.25 
 10 Allen, Tyree              SR McKendree                6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
 11 Adderley, Michael         SO McKendree                6.04m   1.0  19-09.75 
 12 Strehl, Jared             JR Wabash                   5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
 12 Barnes, Michael           FR St. Ambrose              5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
 14 Polk, Quantrell           FR St. Ambrose              5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
 15 Clemons, Trashan          FR Wabash                   5.91m   1.4  19-04.75 
 -- Edom, Cam                 SO St. Ambrose               FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Saturday Events
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Austin             SR Indianapolis            16.95m   55-07.50  1   5   
  2 Adams, Keeton             SO Indianapolis            16.09m   52-09.50  1   3   
  3 King, Brock               FR Indianapolis            15.76m   51-08.50  1   2   
  4 Llewellyn, Zachary        SO McKendree               15.28m   50-01.75  1   1   
  5 Blakey, Justin            SO Indianapolis            15.14m   49-08.25  1 
  6 Berecz, Hunter            SO Northwood (M            14.84m   48-08.25  1 
  7 Murphy, AJ                SR Indianapolis            14.72m   48-03.50  1 
  8 Uyehara, Harry            SR McKendree               14.27m   46-10.00  1 
  9 Powers, Nathan            SO Northwood (M            14.26m   46-09.50  1 
 10 Schepers, Travis          FR Northwood (M            14.20m   46-07.25  1 
 11 Thornton, Kyle            SO Lewis                   14.19m   46-06.75  1 
 12 Ray, Nick                 SO Indianapolis            13.83m   45-04.50  1 
 13 Campbell, Isaiah          FR Wabash                  13.63m   44-08.75  1 
 14 Stickler, Zechariah       FR Northwood (M            13.35m   43-09.75  2 
 15 Strain, Ronnie            JR Calumet-St.             12.63m   41-05.25  1 
 16 Roudebush, Vance          FR Wabash                  12.54m   41-01.75  2 
 17 Horn, Garrett             FR Wabash                  12.42m   40-09.00  2 
 18 Lowry, Dalton             SO Indianapolis            12.34m   40-06.00  2 
 19 Trotter, Pete             SO Wabash                  11.97m   39-03.25  2 
 20 Chase, David              SR Hillsdale               11.60m   38-00.75  2 
 21 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              11.31m   37-01.25  2 
 22 Gogel, Quinton            SO Southern Indiana        11.10m   36-05.00  2 
 23 Greenfield, Chris         FR Lewis                   11.05m   36-03.00  2 
 24 Baldwin, John             FR Hillsdale               10.34m   33-11.25  2 
 25 Thomsen, Ryan             SO Hillsdale               10.33m   33-10.75  2 
 26 Logsdon, Logan            FR Spalding                 9.39m   30-09.75  2 
 -- Sciutto, Mark             FR Indianapolis              FOUL             2 
 
Men Discus Throw Saturday Events
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Austin             SR Indianapolis            56.12m     184-01  1   5   
  2 Ray, Nick                 SO Indianapolis            47.92m     157-03  1   3   
  3 Gilbert, Tyler            FR Indianapolis            46.29m     151-10  1   2   
  4 Llewellyn, Zachary        SO McKendree               45.63m     149-08  1   1   
  5 King, Brock               FR Indianapolis            44.41m     145-08  1 
  6 Mader, Donnie             FR Wabash                  44.10m     144-08  1 
  7 Schepers, Travis          FR Northwood (M            43.46m     142-07  2 
  8 Adams, Keeton             SO Indianapolis            42.95m     140-11  1 
  9 Lowry, Dalton             SO Indianapolis            42.10m     138-01  1 
 10 Howe, Daniel              SO Wabash                  41.41m     135-10  2 
 11 Strain, Ronnie            JR Calumet-St.             41.37m     135-09  1 
 12 Murphy, AJ                SR Indianapolis            40.99m     134-06  1 
 13 Powers, Nathan            SO Northwood (M            39.17m     128-06  2 
 14 Uyehara, Harry            SR McKendree               38.88m     127-07  1 
 15 Berecz, Hunter            SO Northwood (M            38.70m     127-00  1 
 16 Campbell, Isaiah          FR Wabash                  35.75m     117-03  2 
 17 Blakey, Justin            SO Indianapolis            35.40m     116-02  2 
 18 Thornton, Kyle            SO Lewis                   34.77m     114-01  1 
 19 Gogel, Quinton            SO Southern Indiana        33.67m     110-05  2 
 20 Roudebush, Vance          FR Wabash                  33.44m     109-08  2 
 21 Coleman, Kenny            FR Wabash                  32.41m     106-04  2 
 22 Gaskins, Mason            SO Wabash                  32.37m     106-02  1 
 23 Greenfield, Chris         FR Lewis                   30.48m     100-00  2 
 24 Brumfield, Simon          SO Wabash                  29.90m      98-01  2 
 25 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              29.25m      95-11  2 
 26 Logsdon, Logan            FR Spalding                27.57m      90-05  2 
 27 Sciutto, Mark             FR Indianapolis            26.15m      85-09  2 
 -- Stickler, Zechariah       FR Northwood (M              FOUL             2 
 
Men Javelin Throw Saturday Events
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oswalt, Trace             SR Indianapolis            53.48m     175-05   5   
  2 Adderley, Michael         SO McKendree               50.19m     164-08   3   
  3 Wolke, Monte              SR McKendree               48.45m     158-11   2   
  4 Lerchen, Max              FR Northwood (M            45.41m     149-00   1   
  5 Llewellyn, Zachary        SO McKendree               45.14m     148-01 
  6 Martin, Chandler          SO Indianapolis            41.93m     137-07 
  7 Roudebush, Vance          FR Wabash                  40.96m     134-04 
  8 Cornett, Matthew          JR Indianapolis            40.26m     132-01 
  9 Suiter, Ballard           JR Wabash                  39.53m     129-08 
 10 Muncaster, Jared          FR Bellarmine              39.15m     128-05 
 11 Gogel, Quinton            SO Southern Indiana        33.29m     109-03 
 12 Weideman, Steve           FR Hillsdale               33.22m     109-00 
 13 Kelly, Courtlin           SO Indianapolis            32.93m     108-00 
 14 Greenfield, Chris         FR Lewis                   32.33m     106-01 
 15 Thornton, Kyle            SO Lewis                   31.98m     104-11 
 16 Ellington, Jake           SO Spalding                30.49m     100-00 
 17 Panethiere, Kai           FR Hillsdale               29.61m      97-02 
 18 Imel, Eric                SR McKendree               29.23m      95-11 
 19 Uyehara, Harry            SR McKendree               28.98m      95-01 
 
            Women - Friday Events - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewis                       30        2) Indianapolis               24   
    3) McKendree                   18        4) Bellarmine                 13   
    5) Northwood (Mich.)           10        6) Hillsdale                   8   
    7) St. Ambrose                  5        7) University of Windsor AC    5   
    9) Southern Indiana             4       10) Miles To Go                 2   
 
          Women - Saturday Events - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewis                       35        2) Indianapolis               34   
    3) Hillsdale                   24.50     4) Bellarmine                 14   
    5) McKendree                   12.50     6) Northwood (Mich.)           9   
    7) St. Ambrose                  5        8) Southern Indiana            2   
    9) Calumet-St. Joseph           1                                           
 
            Men - Friday Events - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McKendree                   22        2) Hillsdale                  16   
    3) Wabash                      13        4) IUPUI                      12   
    4) Lewis                       12        6) Indianapolis               10   
    7) Bellarmine                   9        8) St. Ambrose                 5   
    9) Vincennes University         3        9) Southern Indiana            3   
 
            Men - Saturday Events - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indianapolis                48        2) Northwood (Mich.)          30   
    3) Hillsdale                   19        4) Lewis                      18   
    5) Wabash                      15        6) McKendree                  11   
    7) Chris Woody                  5        7) Bellarmine                  5   
    9) Southern Indiana             3        9) Spalding                    3