Area 3 MS and Elementary

October 21, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4364  Zion Green            Northeast Striders                      10:22.7  3:28/K        
    2      2   4209  Samuel Claunch        Northeast Striders                      10:30.3  3:30/K        
    3      3   4269  Cameron Gwaltney      Louisville TigerSharks                  10:31.4  3:30/K        
    4      4   4370  Eli Oetken            Northeast Striders                      10:34.3  3:31/K        
    5      5   4330  D'anico Trowell       Louisville TigerSharks                  10:43.5  3:35/K        
    6      6   4267  Whitman Goodman       Louisville TigerSharks                  10:45.8  3:35/K        
    7      7   4344  Sully Yaden           Louisville TigerSharks                  10:50.3  3:37/K        
    8      8   4302  Drew Miles            Louisville TigerSharks                  11:24.7  3:48/K        
    9      9   4363  Jack Frederick        Northeast Striders                      11:53.6  3:58/K        
   10     10   4375  Lincoln Richardson    Northeast Striders                      11:53.7  3:58/K        
   11   DNS    4387  David Brockelsby      Unattached                              12:01.3  4:00/K        
   12     11   4293  Trace Martin          Louisville TigerSharks                  12:08.4  4:03/K        
   13     12   4325  Nick Sanders          Louisville TigerSharks                  12:10.8  4:04/K        
   14     13   4348  Rafael Basa           Northeast Striders                      12:32.2  4:11/K        
   15     14   4376  Domanick Rodriguez    Northeast Striders                      12:43.5  4:15/K        
   16  (< 5)   4403  Reese Thomasson       Whitefield Academy                      13:00.9  4:20/K        
   17  (< 5)   4400  Aidan Minton          Whitefield Academy                      13:27.7  4:29/K        
   18  (> 7)   4279  Cameron Herzog        Louisville TigerSharks                  13:28.5  4:30/K        
   19  (> 7)   4338  Caleb Whitmer         Louisville TigerSharks                  13:39.9  4:33/K        
   20  (< 5)   4401  Peyton Mount          Whitefield Academy                      13:57.1  4:39/K        
   21  (> 7)   4339  Jackson Whitworth     Louisville TigerSharks                  16:50.9  5:37/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

El Boys

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4284  Eli Hynes             Louisville TigerSharks                   7:31.5  3:46/K        
    2      2   4361  Mason Ellis           Northeast Striders                       7:33.0  3:47/K        
    3      3   4352  Caleb Brown           Northeast Striders                       7:39.4  3:50/K        
    4      4   4218  Brooks Crosby         Highland Trailblazers                    7:42.4  3:51/K        
    5      5   4271  Walker Harter         Louisville TigerSharks                   7:43.1  3:52/K        
    6      6   4316  Eli O'Dell            Louisville TigerSharks                   7:56.6  3:58/K        
    7      7   4365  Beckett Gunderson     Northeast Striders                       7:57.5  3:59/K        
    8      8   4377  Matthew Rodriguez     Northeast Striders                       8:01.2  4:01/K        
    9      9   4254  Michael Chapman       Louisville TigerSharks                   8:03.5  4:02/K        
   10     10   4334  Leo Watkins           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:04.9  4:02/K        
   11     11   4261  Hayden Durst          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:07.0  4:04/K        
   12   DNS    4395  Nikolas Troutt        Unattached                               8:07.7  4:04/K        
   13     12   4292  Finnegan Malin        Louisville TigerSharks                   8:08.3  4:04/K        
   14  (> 7)   4285  Samuel Joynt          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:08.8  4:04/K        
   15  (> 7)   4276  Andrew Haskins        Louisville TigerSharks                   8:09.6  4:05/K        
   16  (> 7)   4264  Carson Eleson         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:11.3  4:06/K        
   17  (> 7)   4305  Jack Mohr             Louisville TigerSharks                   8:13.5  4:07/K        
   18  (> 7)   4336  Alec White            Louisville TigerSharks                   8:14.6  4:07/K        
   19  (> 7)   4304  Ethan Mohr            Louisville TigerSharks                   8:16.9  4:08/K        
   20  (< 5)   4405  Gavin White           Whitefield Academy                       8:16.9  4:08/K        
   21  (> 7)   4277  Truett Hearn          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:20.7  4:10/K        
   22     13   4347  Noah Bamba            Northeast Striders                       8:26.8  4:13/K        
   23  (> 7)   4272  Caleb Hartlage        Louisville TigerSharks                   8:38.4  4:19/K        
   24  (> 7)   4255  Porter Coyle          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:45.9  4:23/K        
   25  (> 7)   4270  Max Hart              Louisville TigerSharks                   8:45.9  4:23/K        
   26  (> 7)   4326  Murdoch Schneider     Louisville TigerSharks                   8:55.7  4:28/K        
   27  (> 7)   4310  Collins Morgan        Louisville TigerSharks                   8:55.9  4:28/K        
   28  (> 7)   4273  Arlo Harvey           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:56.2  4:28/K        
   29  (> 7)   4301  Henry Metzger         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:58.2  4:29/K        
   30     14   4371  Jude Oetken           Northeast Striders                       8:58.4  4:29/K        
   31  (< 5)   4244  Atticus Milenthal     Louisville Jackalopes                    9:02.0  4:31/K        
   32  (> 7)   4327  Nathaniel Smith       Louisville TigerSharks                   9:03.9  4:32/K        
   33  (> 7)   4342  James Woeste          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:06.7  4:33/K        
   34  (> 7)   4296  Preston Matingly      Louisville TigerSharks                   9:24.3  4:42/K        
   35  (< 5)   4205  Roland Rimmer         CKY Home School                          9:27.6  4:44/K        
   36     15   4229  Jonah Roach           Highland Trailblazers                    9:31.8  4:46/K        
   37  (< 5)   4246  Emery Tremayne        Louisville Jackalopes                    9:37.3  4:49/K        
   38     16   4213  Alessio Berrisford    Highland Trailblazers                    9:44.5  4:52/K        
   39  (< 5)   4208  Levi Ward             CKY Home School                          9:45.7  4:53/K        
   40     17   4223  Henry Learn           Highland Trailblazers                    9:46.7  4:53/K        
   41  (> 7)   4314  Warren Murphy         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:47.0  4:54/K        
   42   DNS    4388  Caleb Fletcher        Unattached                               9:47.2  4:54/K        
   43     18   4228  Max Perkins           Highland Trailblazers                    9:48.5  4:54/K        
   44     19   4233  Evan Wells            Highland Trailblazers                    9:52.0  4:56/K        
   45  (> 7)   4341  William Woeste        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:55.7  4:58/K        
   46  (> 7)   4337  Henley Whitham        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:57.2  4:59/K        
   47  (> 7)   4311  Graham Morgan         Louisville TigerSharks                  10:01.2  5:01/K        
   48  (> 7)   4328  Max Stephens          Louisville TigerSharks                  10:10.4  5:05/K        
   49     20   4354  Kysaac Burkhead       Northeast Striders                      10:10.7  5:05/K        
   50  (> 7)   4265  Grayson Folks         Louisville TigerSharks                  10:33.0  5:17/K        
   51   DNS    4391  Ethan Hodges          Unattached                              10:33.4  5:17/K        
   52  (< 5)   4239  Oliver Lee            Louisville Jackalopes                   10:34.7  5:17/K        
   53  (< 5)   4243  Roark Milenthal       Louisville Jackalopes                   10:35.0  5:18/K        
   54     21   4231  Henry Roth            Highland Trailblazers                   10:38.5  5:19/K        
   55  (> 7)   4227  Andrew Park           Highland Trailblazers                   10:56.1  5:28/K        
   56  (> 7)   4333  Noah Walston          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:05.2  5:33/K        
   57  (> 7)   4280  Hunter Hofmann        Louisville TigerSharks                  11:32.5  5:46/K        
   58  (> 7)   4278  Joshua Hearn          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:49.8  5:55/K        
   59  (> 7)   4297  Calvin McClave        Louisville TigerSharks                  12:12.7  6:06/K        
   60  (> 7)   4217  Kieran Byrne          Highland Trailblazers                   12:18.4  6:09/K        
   61  (> 7)   4226  Owen Park             Highland Trailblazers                   12:18.4  6:09/K        
   62  (> 7)   4216  Ronan Byrne           Highland Trailblazers                   13:04.8  6:32/K        
   63  (> 7)   4220  Hite Gillooly         Highland Trailblazers                   14:12.5  7:06/K        
   64  (> 7)   4359  RJ Eaton              Northeast Striders                      14:26.2  7:13/K        
   65  (> 7)   4214  Kemper Born           Highland Trailblazers                   14:36.6  7:18/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Northeast Striders                     26               1   2   4   9  10  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 55:14.6

    2 Louisville TigerSharks                 29               3   5   6   7   8  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 54:15.7

Team Summary Report - Boys

El Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Louisville TigerSharks                 31               1   5   6   9  10  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 39:19.6

    2 Northeast Striders                     33               2   3   7   8  13  14  20         
        Top  5 Times: 39:37.9

    3 Highland Trailblazers                  70               4  15  16  17  18  19  21         
        Top  5 Times: 46:33.9


Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4346  Emma Zutterman        Louisville TigerSharks                  10:55.3  3:38/K        
    2      2   4312  Taylor Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                  11:10.8  3:44/K        
    3   DNS    4396  Emerson Wyatt         Unattached                              11:12.0  3:44/K        
    4  (< 5)   4349  Ava Basa              Northeast Striders                      11:20.5  3:47/K        
    5      3   4307  McKayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks                  11:26.5  3:49/K        
    6      4   4283  Audrey Hynes          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:27.4  3:49/K        
    7      5   4313  Trista Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                  11:49.5  3:57/K        
    8   DNS    4384  Alexis Arroyo         Unattached                              11:50.8  3:57/K        
    9      6   4345  Kinsley Yaden         Louisville TigerSharks                  11:51.8  3:57/K        
   10  (< 5)   4353  Kayleigh Burkhead     Northeast Striders                      11:58.9  4:00/K        
   11      7   4289  Emerson Lilly         Louisville TigerSharks                  12:27.2  4:09/K        
   12  (> 7)   4252  Emma Carrico          Louisville TigerSharks                  12:29.4  4:10/K        
   13  (> 7)   4309  Dagny Morgan          Louisville TigerSharks                  12:30.3  4:10/K        
   14  (< 5)   4399  Gabriella Green       Whitefield Academy                      12:30.6  4:10/K        
   15  (> 7)   4286  Ainsley Keith         Louisville TigerSharks                  12:58.5  4:20/K        
   16  (> 7)   4300  Carmela McWaters      Louisville TigerSharks                  13:24.4  4:28/K        
   17  (> 7)   4291  Allie Ludwick         Louisville TigerSharks                  13:41.6  4:34/K        
   18  (< 5)   4372  Stella Railey         Northeast Striders                      13:45.5  4:35/K        
   19  (< 5)   4351  Aniyah Brown          Northeast Striders                      14:23.6  4:48/K        
   20  (< 5)   4402  Natalie Ross          Whitefield Academy                      16:42.2  5:34/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

EL Girls

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4366  Sarah Haines          Northeast Striders                       7:22.7  3:41/K        
    2      2   4362  Gabby Foster          Northeast Striders                       7:41.4  3:51/K        
    3      3   4303  Avery Miles           Louisville TigerSharks                   7:43.1  3:52/K        
    4      4   4369  Esther Montgomery     Northeast Striders                       7:49.4  3:55/K        
    5      5   4259  Caroline Cundiff      Louisville TigerSharks                   7:49.4  3:55/K        
    6      6   4224  Celia Maudlin         Highland Trailblazers                    7:50.9  3:55/K        
    7      7   4320  Grace Piendel         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:07.1  4:04/K        
    8      8   4356  Kelsea Burkhead       Northeast Striders                       8:13.6  4:07/K        
    9      9   4379  Kate Sanders          Northeast Striders                       8:17.7  4:09/K        
   10     10   4275  Emery Haskins         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:19.3  4:10/K        
   11     11   4262  Kathryn Durst         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:22.7  4:11/K        
   12     12   4378  Mia Rodriguez         Northeast Striders                       8:24.0  4:12/K        
   13     13   4299  Hadley McKee          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:32.3  4:16/K        
   14     14   4360  Ava Eaton             Northeast Striders                       8:32.3  4:16/K        
   15     15   4290  Elisabeth Lindy       Louisville TigerSharks                   8:32.8  4:16/K        
   16   DNS    4392  Kennedy Hodges        Unattached                               8:38.8  4:19/K        
   17     16   4203  Macrina Hunter        CKY Home School                          8:41.2  4:21/K        
   18  (> 7)   4350  Alexa Basa            Northeast Striders                       8:41.4  4:21/K        
   19  (> 7)   4380  Caroline Stickle      Northeast Striders                       8:45.0  4:23/K        
   20  (> 7)   4306  Ava Mohr              Louisville TigerSharks                   8:46.3  4:23/K        
   21  (> 7)   4281  Egan Hofmann          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:46.4  4:23/K        
   22  (> 7)   4374  Kiele Reichenbach     Northeast Striders                       8:47.1  4:24/K        
   23  (> 7)   4294  Rory Martin           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:50.8  4:25/K        
   24     17   4232  Eloise Roth           Highland Trailblazers                    8:53.3  4:27/K        
   25  (> 7)   4274  Violet Haskins        Louisville TigerSharks                   8:53.8  4:27/K        
   26  (> 7)   4250  Emily Beard           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:56.2  4:28/K        
   27  (> 7)   4358  McKenna Dicarlo       Northeast Striders                       8:56.7  4:28/K        
   28  (> 7)   4256  Riley Cravens         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:58.7  4:29/K        
   29     18   4201  Elizabeth Dick        CKY Home School                          8:59.0  4:30/K        
   30  (> 7)   4258  Kate Cundiff          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:00.1  4:30/K        
   31   DNS    4389  Juliann Foushee       Unattached                               9:00.7  4:30/K        
   32  (> 7)   4321  Gabby Piendel         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:01.3  4:31/K        
   33  (> 7)   4323  EmmaClaire Prather    Louisville TigerSharks                   9:02.3  4:31/K        
   34  (> 7)   4322  Emma Claire Prather   Louisville TigerSharks                   9:06.1  4:33/K        
   35  (> 7)   4373  Julia Railey          Northeast Striders                       9:07.3  4:34/K        
   36  (> 7)   4282  Skylar Hofmann        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:09.1  4:35/K        
   37     19   4240  Clara McGarvey        Louisville Jackalopes                    9:17.8  4:39/K        
   38  (> 7)   4253  Lillian Carrico       Louisville TigerSharks                   9:20.8  4:40/K        
   39     20   4248  Elena Woods           Louisville Jackalopes                    9:29.2  4:45/K        
   40  (> 7)   4368  Caroline Leef         Northeast Striders                       9:31.3  4:46/K        
   41  (> 7)   4257  Ellie Croghan         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:32.1  4:46/K        
   42   DNS    4394  Symone Matthews       Unattached                               9:33.0  4:47/K        
   43  (> 7)   4329  Maggie Treadway       Louisville TigerSharks                   9:34.0  4:47/K        
   44  (> 7)   4324  Reece Rankin          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:37.0  4:49/K        
   45  (< 5)   4404  Kyla Wallitsch        Whitefield Academy                       9:37.2  4:49/K        
   46  (> 7)   4249  Adeline Beard         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:39.9  4:50/K        
   47   DNS    4393  Mia Hodges            Unattached                               9:40.8  4:50/K        
   48  (> 7)   4287  Sadie Kratzer         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:45.1  4:53/K        
   49     21   4236  Catherine Barrick     Louisville Jackalopes                    9:46.6  4:53/K        
   50  (> 7)   4315  Veda Murphy           Louisville TigerSharks                   9:49.6  4:55/K        
   51  (> 7)   4335  Anna Weisenbarger     Louisville TigerSharks                   9:53.5  4:57/K        
   52  (> 7)   4340  Harper Whitworth      Louisville TigerSharks                   9:57.9  4:59/K        
   53  (> 7)   4331  Belle Turner          Louisville TigerSharks                  10:01.4  5:01/K        
   54  (> 7)   4319  Aubree Piascik        Louisville TigerSharks                  10:04.2  5:02/K        
   55     22   4207  Hannah Shetler        CKY Home School                         10:04.8  5:02/K        
   56  (> 7)   4266  Kara Foree            Louisville TigerSharks                  10:10.6  5:05/K        
   57     23   4235  Josie Wuetcher        Highland Trailblazers                   10:35.6  5:18/K        
   58     24   4222  Georgia Heustis       Highland Trailblazers                   10:37.6  5:19/K        
   59     25   4219  Millie Crosby         Highland Trailblazers                   10:38.1  5:19/K        
   60  (> 7)   4263  Sophie Dyer           Louisville TigerSharks                  10:38.2  5:19/K        
   61  (> 7)   4318  Caroline Peyton       Louisville TigerSharks                  10:45.2  5:23/K        
   62     26   4230  Evelyn Roach          Highland Trailblazers                   10:45.5  5:23/K        
   63  (> 7)   4343  Kalina Works          Louisville TigerSharks                  10:47.2  5:24/K        
   64  (> 7)   4357  Addison Cardwell      Northeast Striders                      11:01.0  5:31/K        
   65     27   4225  Lily Page             Highland Trailblazers                   11:12.3  5:36/K        
   66  (> 7)   4221  Ingrid Hargesheimer   Highland Trailblazers                   11:12.4  5:36/K        
   67     28   4247  Ella Tremayne         Louisville Jackalopes                   11:24.7  5:42/K        
   68  (> 7)   4332  Gabriela Villagran    Louisville TigerSharks                  11:40.2  5:50/K        
   69     29   4202  Ana Frazier           CKY Home School                         12:00.3  6:00/K        
   70     30   4204  Ruth Montgomery       CKY Home School                         12:08.3  6:04/K        
   71     31   4206  Lily Shetler          CKY Home School                         12:29.0  6:15/K        
   72     32   4237  Caitlin Casey         Louisville Jackalopes                   12:38.2  6:19/K        
   73  (> 7)   4234  Emily Wells           Highland Trailblazers                   13:47.5  6:54/K        
   74  (> 7)   4268  Samantha Gross        Louisville TigerSharks                  14:13.3  7:07/K        
   75  (> 7)   4298  Ella McClave          Louisville TigerSharks                  14:35.6  7:18/K        
   76  (< 5)   4397  Hannah Bandy          Whitefield Academy                      16:16.8  8:08/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Louisville TigerSharks                 15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 56:49.5

Team Summary Report - Girls

EL Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Northeast Striders                     24               1   2   4   8   9  12  14         
        Top  5 Times: 39:24.8

    2 Louisville TigerSharks                 36               3   5   7  10  11  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 40:21.6

    3 Highland Trailblazers                  95               6  17  23  24  25  26  27         
        Top  5 Times: 48:35.5

    4 CKY Home School                       115              16  18  22  29  30  31             
        Top  5 Times: 51:53.6

    5 Louisville Jackalopes                 120              19  20  21  28  32                 
        Top  5 Times: 52:36.5