DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         AHS 2018 XC Meet 1 - 9/18/2018                          
                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hale, Logan               11 Eastern               10:06.68    1             
  2 Thomasson, Robert         12 Eastern               10:12.73    2             
  3 Barrett, Spencer          SR Walden School         10:26.49                  
  4 Keith, Baxter             FR Walden School         10:34.10                  
  5 Chol, Bul                  9 Fern Creek HS         11:00.41    3             
  6 Brown, Carter             11 Fern Creek HS         11:05.55    4             
  7 Arroyo, Conner             9 Eastern               11:05.93    5             
  8 Goodwin, Carson            9 Atherton              11:06.20    6             
  9 Coyle, Joseph             12 Fern Creek HS         11:12.74    7             
 10 Hamilton, Robert          10 Eastern               11:13.96    8             
 11 Hollinsworth, Trent       10 Eastern               11:15.29    9             
 12 Wagner, Andrew            JR Walden School         11:15.73                  
 13 Corman, Sean               9 Atherton              11:27.59   10             
 14 Raymer, Levi              11 Fern Creek HS         11:31.77   11             
 15 Cole, Jacob               10 Eastern               11:34.53   12             
 16 Marchal, Henry            10 Atherton              11:40.57   13             
 17 Marchal, Andrew           12 Atherton              11:50.63   14             
 18 Rose, Jacob               10 Eastern               11:56.48   15             
 19 Schulten, Sam             10 Eastern               12:04.82                  
 20 Elmore, Dain               9 Fern Creek HS         12:12.22   16             
 21 Timm, Chris                9 Atherton              12:12.91   17             
 22 Cook, Jude                 9 Eastern               12:24.53                  
 23 Cole, Tyler               10 Eastern               12:31.90                  
 24 Hornung, Andrew           10 Eastern               12:31.96                  
 25 Mansmann, Luke            11 Eastern               12:34.45                  
 26 Snow, Dexter               9 Atherton              12:38.21   18             
 27 Halder, Ankit             SO Walden School         12:41.69                  
 28 Victor, Josh              12 Eastern               12:46.98                  
 29 Thornton, Andrew          10 Eastern               12:47.50                  
 30 Dewitt, Ben               10 Eastern               12:51.89                  
 31 Kicklighter, Michael       9 Atherton              13:00.73   19             
 32 Sells, Ethan               9 Fern Creek HS         13:01.40   20             
 33 Cheatham, Monte           10 Eastern               13:04.02                  
 34 Inman, Michael            10 Atherton              13:09.36                  
 35 Flynn, Jay                 9 Eastern               13:09.59                  
 36 Zehnder, Jackson          12 Fern Creek HS         13:16.62   21             
 37 Hissong, Logan            10 Eastern               13:29.44                  
 38 West, Jack                 9 Eastern               13:33.06                  
 39 Nguyen, Andrew            11 Atherton              13:33.88                  
 40 Earnst, Ethan             10 Eastern               14:11.07                  
 41 Voss, Joe                 12 Eastern               17:33.29                  
 42 Shankar, Kaaustaaub        9 Eastern               18:57.86                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastern                      25    1    2    5    8    9   12   15          
      Total Time:    53:54.59                                                    
         Average:    10:46.92                                                    
   2 Fern Creek HS                41    3    4    7   11   16   20   21          
      Total Time:    57:02.69                                                    
         Average:    11:24.54                                                    
   3 Atherton                     60    6   10   13   14   17   18   19          
      Total Time:    58:17.90                                                    
         Average:    11:39.58                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         AHS 2018 XC Meet 1 - 9/18/2018                          
                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bird, Emily                9 Eastern               11:58.25    1             
  2 Ryan, Danielle             9 Presentation          12:04.27                  
  3 Norton, Lily               9 Presentation          12:23.48                  
  4 Peters, Rosemary           9 Atherton              12:37.65                  
  5 Tierney, Molly            11 Assumption H          12:45.74    2             
  6 Beach, Amelia              9 Eastern               12:52.55    3             
  7 Bennett, Lillie            9 Assumption H          12:58.47    4             
  8 Ayala, Isabel             10 Eastern               13:02.25    5             
  9 Brough, Leah              10 Eastern               13:06.14    6             
 10 Lee, Tayona               10 Fern Creek HS         13:12.12    7             
 11 Dahal, Trishna             9 Fern Creek HS         13:16.58    8             
 12 Hickey, Gigi              11 Assumption H          13:19.90    9             
 13 Defler, Jessena            9 Assumption H          13:20.98   10             
 14 Rischer, Brenna           11 Assumption H          13:24.44   11             
 15 Beach, Elana              11 Assumption H          13:40.08   12             
 16 Zimmerman, Olivia          9 Assumption H          13:41.73   13             
 17 Bradley, Cailyn           12 Assumption H          13:42.54                  
 18 Burch, Abby               11 Assumption H          13:50.78                  
 19 Kyser, Rose               10 Eastern               13:55.67   14             
 20 Warren, Riley             11 Assumption H          14:05.86                  
 21 Goldman, Jenna             9 Assumption H          14:23.40                  
 22 Parrill, Tricia            9 Eastern               14:25.56   15             
 23 Otis, Parker              10 Assumption H          14:27.02                  
 24 Schuhmann, Caroline        9 Assumption H          14:27.98                  
 25 Heironimus, Emily         10 Assumption H          14:28.51                  
 26 Bientz, Grace              9 Assumption H          14:29.87                  
 27 Koeberlein, Anna           9 Assumption H          14:35.17                  
 28 Sample, Lilly              9 Eastern               14:42.63   16             
 29 Dermody, Sarah            10 Eastern               15:06.91                  
 30 Pierce, Molly             10 Assumption H          15:16.45                  
 31 Browning, Alissa           9 Presentation          15:21.14                  
 32 Sanders, Alyx              9 Assumption H          15:22.70                  
 33 Parrill, Elise            12 Eastern               15:23.57                  
 34 Ironside, Ella             9 Assumption H          15:27.78                  
 35 Clarkson, Savannah        12 Eastern               15:36.10                  
 36 Durbin, Ella               9 Assumption H          15:41.53                  
 37 Cruz, Kimberly            12 Fern Creek HS         15:45.39   17             
 38 Lanham, Gabbi              9 Assumption H          16:08.36                  
 39 Belk, Cassidy             10 Eastern               16:22.69                  
 40 McCurry, Emily             9 Assumption H          16:26.20                  
 41 Cambron, Hanna            11 Assumption H          16:26.69                  
 42 Kiefer, Ellen             11 Assumption H          16:34.24                  
 43 Stukenborg, Anna Kate     12 Assumption H          16:40.51                  
 44 Callahan, Lauryn          10 Assumption H          16:49.32                  
 45 Jemley, Hannah             9 Assumption H          16:55.43                  
 46 Schlaug, Lily             11 Assumption H          17:19.04                  
 47 Aubrey, Mia               12 Assumption H          18:00.71                  
 48 Cronen, Jacqueline        12 Assumption H          18:44.39                  
 49 Franconia, Jaida           9 Eastern               18:55.56                  
 50 Pokhrel, Tulsa            12 Fern Creek HS         19:38.08   18             
 51 Bradford, Jekayla         11 Fern Creek HS         20:09.55   19             
 52 Patel, Ami                 9 Eastern               20:16.73                  
 53 Patel, Siya                9 Eastern               20:44.16                  
 54 Delpapa, Isabella         10 Fern Creek HS         20:49.29   20             
 55 Lanham, Maris              9 Assumption H          21:15.25                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastern                      29    1    3    5    6   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:04:54.86                                                    
         Average:    12:58.98                                                    
   2 Assumption High School       36    2    4    9   10   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:05:49.53                                                    
         Average:    13:09.91                                                    
   3 Fern Creek HS                69    7    8   17   18   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:22:01.72                                                    
         Average:    16:24.35