Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 09:38 PM
                       Assumption Mini-Meet 1 - 5/1/2018                       
                               Assumption Green                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls HS Div 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Combs, Gionna             10 Louisville C           12.99      12.82   1 
  2 Wright, Haylee            10 Louisville C           13.49      13.23   1 
  3 Allen, Taylor             12 Assumption             13.94      13.39   1 
  4 Williams, karen           10 Atherton               13.74      13.41   1 
  5 Hurst, Anna               12 Louisville C           13.64      13.58   1 
  6 Savage, Ragan             11 Atherton               13.46      13.81   1 
  7 O'Dea, Annie              09 Assumption                        14.11   2 
  8 Sass, Emma                10 Assumption             14.09      14.23   2 
  9 Shumake, Daliyah          10 Atherton               15.92      14.24   2 
 10 Ashbrook, Anna            10 Assumption             14.07      14.34   1 
 11 Wilson, Sue               10 Assumption             14.05      14.40   1 
 12 Mehrotra, Ayala           09 Louisville C                      14.52   2 
 13 Bessen, Julia             12 Louisville C           14.46      14.77   2 
 14 Davis, Annabelle          09 Louisville C           15.01      15.07   2 
 15 Ware, Joetiona            10 Atherton               16.12      15.29   3 
 16 Sodan, Camila             09 Atherton               15.92      15.49   3 
 17 Mutombo, Hannah           09 Louisville C           15.62      16.16   2 
 18 Veronique, Faida          10 Atherton               18.25      17.82   3 
 
Event 2  Boys MS Div 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greenwell, Cameron        08 St. Bernard                       11.88   1 
  2 Houston, Azim                Atherton                          12.80   2 
  3 Masterson, Gus            08 Sacred Heart                      13.44   3 
 
Event 2  Boys HS Div 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Iderian          10 Atherton               11.82      11.61   1 
  2 Holbrook, Trevor          09 Louisville C           12.09      11.77   1 
  3 Kincaid, Ethan            12 Louisville C           11.98      11.83   1 
  4 Wynder, Isaiah            11 Louisville C                      12.09   3 
  5 Brown, Darrell            10 Atherton               13.22      12.10   2 
  6 Jones, Gabriel            11 Atherton               12.63      12.48   1 
  7 Mari, Gabriel             09 Atherton               13.08      12.68   2 
  8 Saettel, Nate             10 Louisville C           12.12      12.76   1 
  9 Baldwin, Scottie          11 Atherton                          12.76   2 
 10 Blue, Zander              09 Atherton               12.85      13.06   1 
 11 tolle, Gavin              10 Atherton               13.22      13.38   2 
 12 Price, Jalen              09 Atherton               14.05      13.71   3 
 13 Meeks, Andrew             09 Atherton                          14.21   3 
 
Event 5  Girls MS Div 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragland, Reese            08 Louisville C         5:38.43    5:34.46  
  2 Willman, Raelyn           08 St. Bernard                     5:57.57  
  3 Tracy, Taryn              04 St. Michaels                    6:08.65  
  4 Mcintyre, Cammie          08 St. Michaels                    6:19.37  
  5 Dale, Makiah              07 St. Bernard                     7:15.03  
 
Event 5  Girls HS Div 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Lauren             10 Atherton             5:52.87    5:55.36  
  2 Masterson, Bailey         12 Assumption           6:00.00    6:03.44  
  3 Corman, Julia             11 Assumption           6:03.24    6:07.53  
  4 Kincaid, Ella Grace       10 Louisville C         6:23.70    6:36.20  
  5 Fowler, Olivia            10 Atherton             6:19.27    6:39.60  
  6 Ragland, Sydney           10 Louisville C         5:42.69    6:43.09  
  7 Haara, Madeline           11 Assumption           6:07.90    6:48.59  
  8 Callahan, Cathryn         12 Assumption           6:38.96    6:49.23  
  9 Graves, Sarah             10 Atherton             6:54.93    7:04.70  
 10 Grendi, Renee             10 Assumption           6:24.91    7:17.01  
 11 Bush, Annie               11 Louisville C         6:50.88    7:18.22  
 12 Hutchenson, Lemlem        09 Christian Acad.                 7:27.47  
 
Event 6  Boys MS Div 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sierpina, Roman           05 Sacred Heart                    5:39.64  
  2 Boso, Harrison               Atherton                        5:50.76  
  3 Arroyo, Caleb             08 St. Bernard                     5:55.79  
  4 Ryan, Ben                 08 Holy Trinity                    6:06.89  
  5 Johnson, Landon           08 St. Bernard                     6:49.21  
  6 Willman, Hayden           06 St. Bernard                     6:59.94  
  7 Whyte, Matthew            06 St. Bernard                     7:02.99  
 
Event 6  Boys HS Div 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdi, Abshir              12 Louisville C         4:50.38    4:35.43  
  2 Henes, Ethan              12 Louisville C         4:37.25    4:35.70  
  3 Arif, Ramiz               10 Louisville C         5:01.90    4:56.72  
  4 Hall, Ben                 11 Atherton             5:11.00    5:04.74  
  5 Huff, Miles               11 Atherton             5:14.86    5:18.61  
  6 Gilbert, Eddy             10 Atherton             5:07.28    5:30.90  
  7 Patrick, Logan            09 Atherton             5:25.51    5:32.43  
  8 Porter, Lucas             11 Atherton             5:33.82    5:36.80  
  9 Pearl, Zach               09 Atherton             5:43.15    5:37.62  
 10 Brown, Carrick            11 Atherton             5:08.94    5:39.24  
 11 Cortas, Ben               12 Atherton             5:42.79    5:39.84  
 12 Ford, Ian                 11 Atherton             5:46.73    5:45.66  
 13 Nasim, Umar               12 Louisville C         5:13.84    5:53.14  
 14 Beasley, Fisher           10 Louisville C         5:46.75    6:00.96  
 15 Derringer, Jacob          10 Atherton             5:56.84    6:03.97  
 16 Burke, Benjamin           09 Louisville C         5:44.56    6:09.88  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'                                     54.05      53.59  
     1) Stofer, Erin 11                 2) Bringard, Grace 12             
     3) Findley, Marissa 11             4) McEnaney, Haley 09             
  2 Louisville Collegiate  'A'                          52.86      53.71  
     1) Wright, Haylee 10               2) Speth, Meghan 10               
     3) Hurst, Anna 12                  4) Combs, Gionna 10               
  3 Atherton  'A'                                       54.23      56.41  
     1) Savage, Ragan 11                2) Rodriguez, Evelyn 10           
     3) Rogers, Jada 10                 4) Meyers, Destinee 11            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louisville Collegiate  'A'                          46.41      47.32  
     1) Holbrook, Trevor 09             2) Ledoux, Cal 10                 
     3) Wynder, Isaiah 11               4) Saettel, Nate 10               
  2 Atherton  'A'                                       46.93      52.01  
     1) Brown, Darrell 10               2) Mari, Gabriel 09               
     3) Blue, Zander 09                 4) Price, Jalen 09                
 
Event 11  Girls MS Div 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Katherine       08 St. Michaels                    2:41.42   2 
  2 Ragland, Reese            08 Louisville C         2:34.60    2:44.42   1 
  3 Schaefer, Samantha        08 St. Agnes                       2:45.17   1 
  4 Willman, Raelyn           08 St. Bernard                     2:47.47   2 
  5 Drescher, Anna               Assumption                      2:53.03   2 
  6 Bensenhaver, Lila         06 St. Agnes                       2:54.54   2 
  7 Yochum, Isabella          07 St. Agnes                       2:56.74   2 
  8 Jerome, Sophie            08 St. Michaels                    3:00.45   2 
  9 Dale, Makiah              07 St. Bernard                     3:09.22   3 
 
Event 11  Girls HS Div 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Domene, Lindsey           10 Assumption           2:34.50    2:32.74   1 
  2 Dierken, Rachel           10 Assumption           2:34.19    2:33.33   1 
  3 O'Bryan, Rachel           12 Assumption           2:37.26    2:35.78   1 
  4 White, Taylor             09 Assumption           2:40.43    2:40.15   1 
  5 Matis, Lydia              11 Assumption           2:34.37    2:40.38   1 
  6 Burks, Lauren             10 Atherton             2:27.04    2:41.48   1 
  7 Whalen, Sarah             12 Assumption           2:45.05    2:42.28   1 
  8 McIntire, Morgan          12 Christian Acad.                 2:43.69   1 
  9 Shumake, Daliyah          10 Atherton                        2:44.30   3 
 10 Kovylina, Nastya          10 Louisville C         2:49.80    2:44.62   2 
 11 Locke, Lauren             10 Assumption           2:48.43    2:44.81   2 
 12 Burke, Hallie             12 Louisville C         2:41.54    2:47.44   1 
 13 Dillman, Gillian          11 Assumption           2:49.25    2:49.26   2 
 14 Ragland, Sydney           10 Louisville C         2:42.80    2:50.27   1 
 15 Mehrotra, Ayala           09 Louisville C                    2:52.89   3 
 16 Barber, Rachel            10 Assumption           2:57.04    2:53.78   2 
 17 O'Bryan, Claire           09 Assumption           2:57.94    2:55.41   2 
 18 Gibson, Claire            10 Assumption           2:57.35    2:57.26   2 
 19 Hinkebein, Isabelle       10 Assumption           3:00.39    2:58.75   2 
 20 Burnett, Charlotte        09 Assumption           2:58.24    2:59.29   2 
 21 Bidwell, Ella             09 Assumption           2:54.24    2:59.37   2 
 22 Kincaid, Ella Grace       10 Louisville C         2:58.43    3:02.44   2 
 23 Matis, Allison            12 Assumption           3:02.57    3:04.08   3 
 24 Jenkins, Ashton           10 Assumption           3:00.51    3:04.39   2 
 25 Burns, Ellie              09 Assumption           3:01.91    3:06.61   3 
 26 Fowler, Olivia            10 Atherton             3:01.35    3:07.65   3 
 27 Graves, Sarah             10 Atherton             3:06.53    3:08.78   3 
 28 Scheller, Audrey          09 Assumption           3:10.70    3:09.29   3 
 29 Duckworth, Melanie        12 Assumption           3:20.00    3:09.86   3 
 30 Renz, Julia               09 Assumption           3:11.19    3:10.12   3 
 31 Bush, Annie               11 Louisville C         3:05.20    3:14.15   3 
 32 Golightly, Maddy          11 Assumption           3:12.76    3:16.93   3 
 33 Rodighiero, Taylor        11 Assumption           3:09.24    3:18.08   3 
 34 Elder, Julia              09 Assumption           3:21.17    3:19.81   3 
 35 Young, Natalie            10 Assumption           3:22.95    3:22.69   3 
 36 Sanders, Alyx             11 Assumption           3:24.92    3:25.53   3 
 
Event 12  Boys MS Div 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boston, Nolan             07 St. Michaels                    2:31.68   1 
  2 Arroyo, Caleb             08 St. Bernard                     2:32.25   1 
  3 Ryan, Luke                08 Holy Trinity                    2:36.74   1 
  4 Boso, Harrison               Atherton                        2:39.46   2 
  5 O'Bryan, Sean             06 St. Agnes                       2:46.59   2 
  6 Arroyo, Connor            08 St. Bernard                     2:49.81   2 
  7 Zoglman, Nick             06 St. Agnes                       2:54.83   2 
  8 Whyte, Matthew            06 St. Bernard                     3:00.88   2 
  9 Johnson, Landon           08 St. Bernard                     3:02.43   2 
 10 Willman, Hayden           06 St. Bernard                     3:18.98   2 
 
Event 12  Boys HS Div 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nasim, Umar               12 Louisville C         2:03.56    2:03.42   1 
  2 Abdi, Abshir              12 Louisville C         2:06.48    2:17.41   1 
  3 Hall, Ben                 11 Atherton             2:21.79    2:18.43   1 
  4 Henes, Ethan              12 Louisville C         2:12.05    2:19.73   1 
  5 Arif, Ramiz               10 Louisville C         2:13.01    2:20.10   1 
  6 Brown, Carrick            11 Atherton             2:16.14    2:20.30   1 
  7 Burke, Benjamin           09 Louisville C         2:30.03    2:23.90   1 
  8 Blue, Zander              09 Atherton                        2:25.22   2 
  9 Olliges, Jeremy           10 Atherton                        2:26.73   2 
 10 Torres, Juan              11 Atherton                        2:27.01   2 
 11 Pearl, Zach               09 Atherton             2:22.47    2:30.19   1 
 12 Huff, Miles               11 Atherton             2:44.01    2:30.31   2 
 13 Gilbert, Eddy             10 Atherton             2:23.15    2:31.82   1 
 14 Porter, Lucas             11 Atherton             2:21.52    2:33.15   1 
 15 Patrick, Logan            09 Atherton             2:31.34    2:36.01   1 
 16 Siegel, Zachary           09 Christian Acad.                 2:36.08   1 
 17 Cortas, Ben               12 Atherton             2:16.92    2:38.38   1 
 18 Ford, Ian                 11 Atherton             2:48.00    2:38.60   2 
 19 Derringer, Jacob          10 Atherton                        2:39.53   2 
 20 Nelson, Isaac             10 Christian Acad.                 2:39.78   2 
 21 Beasley, Fisher           10 Louisville C         2:39.07    2:40.94   2 
 22 Meeks, Andrew             09 Atherton                        2:41.73   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Taylor             12 Assumption             27.11      27.03   1 
  2 Williams, karen           10 Atherton               29.04      27.60   1 
  3 McEnaney, Haley           09 Assumption             27.61      27.79   1 
  4 Wright, Haylee            10 Louisville C           28.20      28.22   1 
  5 Shumake, Daliyah          10 Atherton               30.29      28.58   2 
  6 Combs, Gionna             10 Louisville C           28.64      28.69   1 
  7 Bringard, Grace           12 Assumption             29.15      28.99   2 
  8 O'Dea, Annie              09 Assumption                        29.13   1 
  9 Findley, Marissa          11 Assumption             28.57      29.15   1 
 10 Stofer, Erin              11 Assumption             29.65      29.46   2 
 11 Burke, Hallie             12 Louisville C           31.26      30.03   2 
 12 Sass, Emma                10 Assumption             30.89      30.65   2 
 13 Savage, Ragan             11 Atherton               29.11      31.49   1 
 14 Davis, Annabelle          09 Louisville C           32.98      31.54   2 
 15 Bessen, Julia             12 Louisville C           31.30      32.26   2 
 16 Sodan, Camila             09 Atherton               33.51      32.77   3 
 17 Mutombo, Hannah           09 Louisville C           33.49      34.43   3 
 18 Veronique, Faida          10 Atherton               40.39      37.24   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kincaid, Ethan            12 Louisville C           24.95      23.58   1 
  2 Greenwell, Cameron        08 St. Bernard                       23.80   1 
  3 Holbrook, Trevor          09 Louisville C           24.84      24.02   1 
  4 Wynder, Isaiah            11 Louisville C           24.29      24.14   1 
  5 Coleman, Iderian          10 Atherton               24.48      24.17   1 
  6 Brown, Darrell            10 Atherton               26.07      24.86   2 
  7 Saettel, Nate             10 Louisville C           25.79      25.58   1 
  8 Mari, Gabriel             09 Atherton                          26.07   2 
  9 Houston, Azim                Atherton                          26.66   2 
 10 tolle, Gavin              10 Atherton               28.93      27.68   2 
 11 Price, Jalen              09 Atherton               29.85      29.45   2 
 12 Meeks, Andrew             09 Atherton                          29.77   2 
 13 Masterson, Gus            08 Sacred Heart                      35.81   2 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeVries, Cynthia          11 Christian Acad.                 7-06.00  
  2 Moon, Taylor              09 Christian Acad.                 6-06.00  
  3 Davis, Nicole             12 Christian Acad.                J6-06.00  
  4 Guilford, Avery              Christian Acad.                 6-00.00  
 -- Cissell, Audrey           12 Assumption                          SCR  
 -- Warren, Riley             10 Assumption                          SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Brendan         09 Christian Acad.                 9-06.00  
  2 DeVries, Curtis           09 Christian Acad.                 9-00.00  
 -- Jones, Gabriel            11 Atherton                            SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Annie              09 Assumption                     14-10.00  
  2 Grady, Lauryn             12 Assumption                     14-08.00  
  3 Savage, Ragan             11 Atherton                       14-04.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 tolle, Gavin              10 Atherton                       16-10.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Annie              09 Assumption                     30-06.00  
  2 Grady, Lauryn             12 Assumption                     28-04.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brizendine, Paxton        10 Christian Acad.                   78-02  
  2 Griffee, Isabella         11 Christian Acad.                   77-05  
  3 Middleton, Kate           11 Assumption                        54-07  
  4 Johnson, Jocelynn         10 Christian Acad.                   49-00  
  5 Sosin, Sarah              09 Christian Acad.                   47-09  
  6 Hert, Kylie               09 Assumption                        35-04  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clay, Asa                    Christian Acad.                   53-11  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffee, Isabella         11 Christian Acad.                26-03.00  
  2 Middleton, Kate           11 Assumption                     26-00.00  
  3 Brizendine, Paxton        10 Christian Acad.                25-10.00  
  4 Johnson, Jocelynn         10 Christian Acad.                22-06.00  
  5 Sosin, Sarah              09 Christian Acad.                21-03.50  
  6 Hert, Kylie               09 Assumption                     19-11.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clay, Asa                    Christian Acad.                24-02.50  
 
Event 31  Girls HS Div 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grady, Lauryn             12 Assumption                      1:05.74  
  2 Domene, Lindsey           10 Assumption                      1:07.72  
  3 Dierken, Rachel           10 Assumption                      1:09.27  
  4 O'Bryan, Rachel           12 Assumption                      1:09.53  
  5 Matis, Lydia              11 Assumption                      1:12.44  
  6 Michels, Sarah            12 Assumption                      1:14.57