Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2019 08:11 PM
                      Assumption JV Mini-Meet - 4/29/2019                      
                                   4/29/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richter, Sophia            8 St. Michael              14.23  
  2 Koch, Samantha             7 St. Agnes                14.53  
  3 Huertz, Maliyah            8 St. Bernard              14.59  
  4 Dehart, Makayla            7 St. Bernard              14.78  
  5 Huelsman, Sydney           8 St. Bernard              15.14  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, David               8 Walden                   12.48  
  6 Celello, Nate              6 Walden                   15.18  
  8 Holloway, David            7 Walden                   16.27  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Whyte, Matthew             7 St. Bernard              12.96  
  3 Buehner, Jacob             7 St. Michael              13.84  
  4 Bryant, John               6 St. Michael              14.54  
  5 Zoglman, Nick              7 St. Agnes                14.74  
  7 Buehner, Adam              6 St. Michael              15.38  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Combs, Gionna             11 Louisville C             12.95   3 
  1 Hassan, Sarah              9 Walden                   14.45   3 
  2 Freilinger, Chloe         10 Assumption               13.37   3 
  2 Almoutem, Juman           11 Walden                   15.59   1 
  3 Brown, Adrianna            9 Atherton                 13.41   4 
  3 Tran, Van                 10 Walden                   18.42   1 
  4 Mcenaney, Haley           10 Assumption               13.48   1 
  4 Qaissi, Heba              11 Walden                   19.89   2 
  5 Sass, Emma                11 Assumption               13.61   1 
  6 Savage, Ragan             12 Atherton                 13.62   1 
  7 Neubacher, Alyssa         10 Assumption               13.83   2 
  8 Bouldin, Sophie            9 Assumption               13.98   4 
  9 Ashbrook, Anna            11 Assumption               14.06   2 
 10 True, Grace               12 Christian Ac             14.07   2 
 11 Clark, Ashlyn             10 Christian Ac             14.07   2 
 12 Clinton, Lily             10 Christian Ac             14.15   4 
 13 Garner, Emilie            11 Louisville C             14.18   4 
 14 St. Clair, Alexis          9 Christian Ac             14.56   1 
 15 Rogers, Jada              11 Atherton                 14.69   2 
 16 Gay, Rachel               12 Eastern                  14.81   2 
 17 O'Toole, Megan            11 Assumption               15.05   4 
 18 Odom, Courtney            10 Atherton                 15.13   2 
 19 Guilford, Avery           11 Christian Ac             15.48   3 
 20 Springfield, Brooke       11 Eastern                  15.94   3 
 21 Clarkson, Savannah        12 Eastern                  17.89   4 
 22 Outten, Jada              10 Eastern                  17.94   3 
 23 Kaur, Simran              12 Eastern                  18.22   4 
 24 Talley, Domomiya          10 Eastern                  18.85   4 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Josiah             12 Atherton                 11.44   1 
  2 Holbrook, Trevor          10 Louisville C             11.45   1 
  3 Wynder, Isaiah            12 Louisville C             11.57   2 
  4 Ledoux, Cal               11 Louisville C             11.73   1 
  5 Simon, Keivon              9 Atherton                 11.79   5 
  6 Duvall, Matthew           12 Christian Ac             11.82   1 
  7 Payne, Jeremiah           10 Atherton                 11.89   1 
  8 Olliges, Jeremy           11 Atherton                 11.99   3 
  9 Snow, Nigel               10 Eastern                  12.03   2 
 10 Sarin, Braden             12 Christian Ac             12.07   4 
 11 Canedy, Collin             9 Atherton                 12.11   2 
 12 Garcia, Vincent           10 Eastern                  12.15   1 
 13 Ritchay, Barton            9 Louisville C             12.26   2 
 14 Huston, Azim              12 Atherton                 12.32   2 
 15 Masri, Gabriel            10 Atherton                 12.43   2 
 16 Weber, Steven             10 Eastern                  12.45   2 
 17 Blue, Zander              10 Atherton                 12.50   3 
 18 Tompkins, Ijalon          10 Eastern                  12.54   2 
 19 Mukhtar, Ilyas            10 Eastern                  12.76   3 
 20 Meredith, Yonas           11 Eastern                  12.80   1 
 21 Trent, Ethan              10 Walden                   12.83   3 
 22 Arroyo, Conner             9 Eastern                  12.95   4 
 23 Wilson, Gavin             11 Eastern                  13.08   5 
 24 Price, Jalen              10 Atherton                 13.15   4 
 25 Woods, Carlos             10 Walden                   13.28   5 
 26 High, Ty                  10 Walden                   13.36   4 
 27 Tolle, Gavin              11 Atherton                 13.67   3 
 28 Singh, Ishantjot           9 Eastern                  13.89   5 
 29 Malone, Jadarius          12 Walden                   13.92   1 
 30 Singh, Jassroop            9 Eastern                  14.64   5 
 31 Moriarity, Brendan         9 Louisville C             14.84   4 
 32 Nshizinrungu, Merci        9 Walden                   16.07   3 
 
Event 5  Women 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ragland, Reese             9 Louisville C           5:37.39  
  2 Sierpina, Meredith        11 Louisville C           5:37.46  
  3 Stein, Jessica            12 Assumption             5:47.54  
  4 Flaherty, Katie            9 Assumption             6:02.35  
  5 Dierken, Anna              9 Assumption             6:02.42  
  6 Bobnar, Caroline           9 Christian Ac           6:05.20  
  7 Melhorn, Allison          11 Christian Ac           6:06.47  
  8 Leef, Janna               10 Christian Ac           6:08.21  
  9 Warren, Riley             11 Assumption             6:08.26  
 10 McIntyre, Cammie           9 Assumption             6:09.70  
 11 Jerome, Sophie             9 Assumption             6:12.32  
 12 Corman, Julia             12 Assumption             6:19.16  
 13 Pohlman-Singleton, Justi  11 Eastern                6:22.46  
 14 Prince, Anne              12 Louisville C           6:38.63  
 15 Gullett, Megan            10 Eastern                6:53.75  
 
Event 5  Women 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bensenhaver, Lila          7 St. Agnes              5:48.27  
  2 Tracy, Taryn               5 St. Michael            5:49.36  
  3 Rudisell, Sydney           8 Unattached             6:17.91  
 
Event 6  Men 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arif, Ramiz               11 Louisville C           4:45.95  
  2 Ott, Tommy                 9 Christian Ac           4:54.91  
  3 Abraha, Abraha            11 Atherton               4:58.68  
  4 Starmer, Josh             11 Christian Ac           4:59.29  
  5 Huff, Miles               12 Atherton               5:02.77  
  6 Gilbert, Eddy             11 Atherton               5:15.76  
  7 Patrick, Logan            10 Atherton               5:17.71  
  8 Boso, Harrison            10 Atherton               5:18.36  
  9 Garrison, Matthew          9 Eastern                5:25.77  
 10 Fitzgerald, Tommy          9 Louisville C           5:27.18  
 11 Cox, Sean                 11 Eastern                5:33.71  
 12 Arroyo, Caleb              9 Eastern                5:42.08  
 13 Kicklighter Jr, Michael    9 Atherton               6:08.54  
 14 Jewell, Patrick           10 Eastern                6:23.17  
 
Event 6  Men 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornett, Cole              8 Sacred Heart           5:16.94  
  2 Sierpina, Roman            6 Sacred Heart           5:23.57  
  3 O'Bryan, Sean              7 St. Agnes              5:52.27  
 
Event 7  Women 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  7 Schieber, Macy            12 Christian Ac           6:25.29  
  9 Moylan, Leah               9 Christian Ac           6:35.46  
 12 White, Abbie              11 Christian Ac           6:46.07  
 13 Wilbur, Laney              9 Atherton               6:50.71  
 14 Morgeson, Emma             9 Christian Ac           7:10.07  
 18 Graves, Sarah             11 Atherton               7:49.11  
 
Event 7  Women 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 16 Roper, Katie               4 St. Michael            7:14.19  
 
Event 7  Men 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Michael              9 Louisville C           5:39.74  
  2 Ford, Ian                 12 Atherton               5:40.20  
  3 Wagner, Andrew            11 Walden                 5:53.22  
  4 Haufe, Joey                9 Louisville C           5:58.41  
  6 Fendig, Charles            9 Atherton               6:03.78  
  8 Dobelstein, Sam            9 Eastern                6:30.74  
 11 Halder, Ankit             10 Walden                 6:41.57  
 15 Cole, Tyler               12 Eastern                7:13.08  
 17 Skolnick, Ethan            7 Walden                 7:24.16  
 
Event 7  Men 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  5 Kawata, Keanu              6 St. Michael            6:01.37  
 10 Sills, Brayden             6 St. Michael            6:38.62  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cargould, Elle             5 Unattached             1:09.53  
  2 Mackey, Riley              5 Our Lady of            1:14.39  
  3 Dehart, Makayla            7 St. Bernard            1:20.58  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Cole           8 Walden                 1:02.25  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whyte, Matthew             7 St. Bernard            1:00.67  
  2 Wolter, Ben                8 Our Lady of            1:01.04  
  3 Napier, Aaron              8 Our Lady of            1:04.63  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mehrotra, Ayala           10 Louisville C           1:05.47   1 
  2 Brown, Adrianna            9 Atherton               1:07.06   1 
  3 Baise, Auburn              9 Eastern                1:07.56   1 
  4 Bishop, Jayne              9 Louisville C           1:08.50   1 
  5 Burks, Lauren             11 Atherton               1:08.70   1 
  6 Kimbell, Rachel           10 Christian Ac           1:10.04   1 
  7 Kincaid, Eris              9 Louisville C           1:10.83   1 
  8 Bader, Kaitlyn             9 Christian Ac           1:10.87   2 
  9 Fitzgerald, Molly         11 Louisville C           1:11.57   2 
 10 Hubbard, Kaylyn            9 Christian Ac           1:13.00   2 
 11 Brunton, Julia            11 Christian Ac           1:13.25   3 
 12 Smith, Abigail            10 Eastern                1:13.29   2 
 13 Stitzinger, Macy           9 Christian Ac           1:13.57   1 
 14 Young, Skyler             10 Walden                 1:13.75   2 
 15 Hamman, Lucille            9 Christian Ac           1:14.27   2 
 16 Peters, Rosemary           9 Atherton               1:14.84   2 
 17 Johnson, Hannah           10 Christian Ac           1:15.72   3 
 18 Davis, Elizabeth           9 Walden                 1:23.76   2 
 19 Graves, Sarah             11 Atherton               1:32.07   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ledoux, Cal               11 Louisville C             53.15   1 
  2 Smith, Nolan               9 Louisville C             53.49   1 
  3 Olliges, Jeremy           11 Atherton                 54.55   1 
  4 Duvall, Matthew           12 Christian Ac             56.36   3 
  5 Masri, Gabriel            10 Atherton                 56.68   1 
  6 Jones, Malcolm            12 Christian Ac             56.77   1 
  7 Wynder, Isaiah            12 Louisville C             57.42   4 
  8 Blue, Zander              10 Atherton                 57.61   1 
  9 Simon, Keivon              9 Atherton                 57.72   3 
 10 Ritchay, Barton            9 Louisville C             58.09   2 
 11 Payne, Jeremiah           10 Atherton                 58.77   4 
 12 Arif, Ramiz               11 Louisville C             59.19   3 
 13 Garcia, Vincent           10 Eastern                  59.95   1 
 14 Sarin, Braden             12 Christian Ac           1:00.44   1 
 15 Weber, Steven             10 Eastern                1:00.97   2 
 16 Patrick, Logan            10 Atherton               1:01.17   2 
 17 Burke, Benjamin           10 Louisville C           1:01.39   4 
 18 Snow, Nigel               10 Eastern                1:01.71   2 
 19 Wilson, Gavin             11 Eastern                1:02.79   3 
 20 Siegel, Zach              10 Christian Ac           1:03.25   4 
 21 Arroyo, Conner             9 Eastern                1:04.27   2 
 22 Tompkins, Ijalon          10 Eastern                1:04.42   2 
 23 Gilbert, Eddy             11 Atherton               1:05.39   3 
 24 Huff, Miles               12 Atherton               1:05.43   4 
 25 Mukhtar, Ilyas            10 Eastern                1:05.45   2 
 26 Boso, Harrison            10 Atherton               1:05.83   2 
 27 Ford, Ian                 12 Atherton               1:12.69   3 
 28 Kicklighter Jr, Michael    9 Atherton               1:14.01   3 
 29 Fendig, Charles            9 Atherton               1:15.10   3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerbs, Anne Marie          8 Christian Ac           2:28.59   3 
  2 Dewey, Addi                9 Christian Ac           2:33.17   1 
  3 Ragland, Reese             9 Louisville C           2:37.91   1 
  4 Sierpina, Meredith        11 Louisville C           2:41.87   3 
  5 Ragland, Sydney           11 Louisville C           2:43.39   1 
  6 Mehrotra, Ayala           10 Louisville C           2:43.66   2 
  7 Burnett, Charlotte        10 Assumption             2:46.09   1 
  8 Sexton, Trisha            10 Assumption             2:47.89   1 
  9 Kincaid, Eris              9 Louisville C           2:48.64   3 
 10 Weigel, Emma               9 Assumption             2:48.96   1 
 11 Locke, Lauren             11 Assumption             2:48.96   2 
 12 Prince, Anne              12 Louisville C           2:49.53   1 
 13 Scannell, Josie            9 Assumption             2:50.46   2 
 14 Nett, Caroline            10 Assumption             2:51.73   2 
 15 Haara, Madeline           12 Assumption             2:51.98   3 
 16 Wright, Audrey            12 Christian Ac           2:52.78   2 
 17 Pohlman-Singleton, Justi  11 Eastern                2:53.04   2 
 18 Peters, Rosemary           9 Atherton               2:53.37   3 
 19 Burns, Ellie              10 Assumption             2:54.80   2 
 20 Barber, Rachel            11 Assumption             2:55.17   2 
 21 Bishop, Jayne              9 Louisville C           2:56.75   1 
 22 Kostyo, Olivia            10 Assumption             2:57.85   2 
 23 Kincaid, Ella Grace       11 Louisville C           2:58.58   2 
 24 Bidwell, Ella             10 Assumption             2:58.86   2 
 25 Wilbur, Laney              9 Atherton               3:03.25   2 
 26 Dillman, Megan            10 Assumption             3:03.93   2 
 27 O'Bryan, Claire           10 Assumption             3:04.09   2 
 28 Gibson, Claire            11 Assumption             3:04.13   3 
 29 Matis, Lydia              12 Assumption             3:10.71   3 
 30 Rodighiero, Taylor        12 Assumption             3:11.54   3 
 31 Renz, Julia               10 Assumption             3:12.67   3 
 32 Turchetta, Audrey         12 Assumption             3:17.04   3 
 33 Willingham, Lindsey       10 Eastern                3:19.32   3 
 34 Stukenborg, Mary C         9 Assumption             3:24.95   3 
 35 Raynan, Wilman               Assumption             3:27.09   3 
 36 Graves, Sarah             11 Atherton               3:34.71   3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Betsy             8 Our Lady of            2:28.30   1 
  2 Starr, Nora                5 Sacred Heart           2:41.23   1 
  3 Koch, Samantha             7 St. Agnes              2:42.75   1 
  4 May, Maggie                6 St. Agnes              2:51.79   2 
  5 Roper, Katie               4 St. Michael            3:05.04   3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blue, Zander              10 Atherton               2:18.54   1 
  2 Arif, Ramiz               11 Louisville C           2:23.44   1 
  3 Smith, Nolan               9 Louisville C           2:24.10   3 
  4 Gilbert, Eddy             11 Atherton               2:26.68   1 
  5 Boso, Harrison            10 Atherton               2:27.45   2 
  6 Ledoux, Cal               11 Louisville C           2:27.75   1 
  7 Hamilton, Robert          10 Eastern                2:27.87   2 
  8 Patrick, Logan            10 Atherton               2:28.09   1 
  9 Garrison, Matthew          9 Eastern                2:28.40   1 
 10 Huff, Miles               12 Atherton               2:29.33   1 
 11 Olliges, Jeremy           11 Atherton               2:30.01   1 
 12 Cox, Sean                 11 Eastern                2:30.80   1 
 13 Nelson, Isaac             11 Christian Ac           2:31.12   3 
 14 Arroyo, Caleb              9 Eastern                2:32.04   2 
 15 Bush, Michael              9 Louisville C           2:34.67   3 
 16 Wagner, Andrew            11 Walden                 2:38.46   3 
 17 Rose, Jacob               10 Eastern                2:42.12   2 
 18 Kicklighter Jr, Michael    9 Atherton               2:43.70   2 
 19 Bryan, Drew                9 Christian Ac           2:44.62   2 
 20 Jewell, Patrick           10 Eastern                2:46.02   2 
 21 Hornung, Andrew           10 Eastern                2:46.25   2 
 22 Fendig, Charles            9 Atherton               2:46.28   3 
 23 Ford, Ian                 12 Atherton               2:47.38   2 
 24 Halder, Ankit             10 Walden                 2:51.44   3 
 25 Dobelstein, Sam            9 Eastern                2:53.80   2 
 26 Cole, Tyler               12 Eastern                2:59.83   3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornett, Cole              8 Sacred Heart           2:26.44   2 
  2 Napier, Aaron              8 Our Lady of            2:35.02   3 
  3 Zoglman, Nick              7 St. Agnes              2:44.30   2 
  4 Kawata, Keanu              6 St. Michael            2:50.68   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Svidal, Amelia             8 Walden                   29.99  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richter, Sophia            8 St. Michael              30.62  
  2 Cargould, Elle             5 Unattached               31.05  
  3 Huertz, Maliyah            8 St. Bernard              31.45  
  4 Dehart, Makayla            7 St. Bernard              32.28  
  5 Mackey, Riley              5 Our Lady of              33.10  
  6 Huelsman, Sydney           8 St. Bernard              33.19  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celello, Nate              6 Walden                   32.30  
  2 Holloway, David            7 Walden                   35.73  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Nathan             7 Our Lady of              26.48  
  2 Brown, Cooper              7 Our Lady of              26.57  
  3 Whyte, Matthew             7 St. Bernard              26.68  
  4 Wolter, Ben                8 Our Lady of              27.19  
  5 Napier, Aaron              8 Our Lady of              30.33  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freilinger, Chloe         10 Assumption               27.21   1 
  2 Combs, Gionna             11 Louisville C             27.71   1 
  3 Brown, Adrianna            9 Atherton                 27.76   2 
  4 Mcenaney, Haley           10 Assumption               28.12   1 
  5 Savage, Ragan             12 Atherton                 28.61   1 
  6 Babcock, Audrey           11 Assumption               28.97   1 
  7 Hamman, Lucille            9 Christian Ac             29.03   4 
  8 Neubacher, Alyssa         10 Assumption               29.04   2 
  9 Garner, Emilie            11 Louisville C             29.21   2 
 10 Domene, Lindsey           11 Assumption               29.43   3 
 11 Baise, Auburn              9 Eastern                  29.47   2 
 12 Sass, Emma                11 Assumption               29.49   2 
 13 Clinton, Lily             10 Christian Ac             29.69   4 
 14 Hubbard, Kaylyn            9 Christian Ac             29.73   4 
 15 Bouldin, Sophie            9 Assumption               29.83   3 
 16 Dierken, Rachel           11 Assumption               29.92   4 
 17 Clark, Ashlyn             10 Christian Ac             30.03   3 
 18 True, Grace               12 Christian Ac             30.14   3 
 19 St. Clair, Alexis          9 Christian Ac             30.49   5 
 20 Speth, Meghan             11 Louisville C             30.50   1 
 21 Kimbell, Rachel           10 Christian Ac             30.55   5 
 22 Brunton, Julia            11 Christian Ac             30.56   5 
 23 Bishop, Jayne              9 Louisville C             30.73   6 
 24 Bader, Kaitlyn             9 Christian Ac             30.75   5 
 25 Rogers, Jada              11 Atherton                 30.79   1 
 26 Warren, Riley             11 Assumption               30.83   1 
 27 Jerome, Sophie             9 Assumption               31.06   4 
 28 Ashbrook, Anna            11 Assumption               31.17   2 
 29 Odom, Courtney            10 Atherton                 31.21   6 
 30 Hassan, Sarah              9 Walden                   31.39   3 
 31 Dierken, Anna              9 Assumption               31.57   5 
 32 O'Toole, Megan            11 Assumption               32.11   5 
 33 Gay, Rachel               12 Eastern                  32.25   3 
 34 Smith, Abigail            10 Eastern                  32.64   5 
 35 Almoutem, Juman           11 Walden                   32.75   5 
 36 Guilford, Avery           11 Christian Ac             32.99   6 
 37 Young, Skyler             10 Walden                   33.46   6 
 38 Springfield, Brooke       11 Eastern                  34.39   2 
 39 Outten, Jada              10 Eastern                  36.51   6 
 40 Kaur, Simran              12 Eastern                  39.81   4 
 41 Talley, Domomiya          10 Eastern                  42.55   6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Josiah             12 Atherton                 23.06   1 
  2 Holbrook, Trevor          10 Louisville C             23.40   1 
  3 Olliges, Jeremy           11 Atherton                 24.46   2 
  4 Jones, Malcolm            12 Christian Ac             24.47   1 
  5 Duvall, Matthew           12 Christian Ac             24.49   3 
  6 Garcia, Vincent           10 Eastern                  25.32   5 
  7 Canedy, Collin             9 Atherton                 25.41   2 
  8 Sarin, Braden             12 Christian Ac             25.49   2 
  9 Snow, Nigel               10 Eastern                  25.50   1 
 10 Huston, Azim              12 Atherton                 25.53   1 
 11 Weber, Steven             10 Eastern                  25.57   1 
 12 Masri, Gabriel            10 Atherton                 25.67   2 
 13 Blue, Zander              10 Atherton                 25.80   3 
 14 Simon, Keivon              9 Atherton                 25.84   4 
 15 Ritchay, Barton            9 Louisville C             25.95   5 
 16 Payne, Jeremiah           10 Atherton                 26.13   1 
 17 Mukhtar, Ilyas            10 Eastern                  26.19   3 
 18 Meredith, Yonas           11 Eastern                  26.63   2 
 19 Tompkins, Ijalon          10 Eastern                  26.74   2 
 20 Wilson, Gavin             11 Eastern                  27.39   5 
 21 Arroyo, Conner             9 Eastern                  27.66   3 
 22 Tolle, Gavin              11 Atherton                 27.71   3 
 23 Woods, Carlos             10 Walden                   27.81   2 
 24 High, Ty                  10 Walden                   27.82   3 
 25 Price, Jalen              10 Atherton                 27.96   4 
 26 Singh, Ishantjot           9 Eastern                  29.48   4 
 27 Singh, Jassroop            9 Eastern                  31.52   5 
 28 Moriarity, Brendan         9 Louisville C             31.91   3 
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muncaster, Jillian        10 Atherton              22-10.00  
  2 Mutombo, Hannah           10 Louisville C          22-07.00  
  3 Hert, Kylie               10 Assumption            21-08.00  
  4 Whitlow, Regan            11 Atherton              19-09.00  
  5 Talley, Domomiya          10 Eastern               18-11.50  
  6 Keith, Gabby              10 Assumption            17-02.00  
  7 Kincaid, Ella Grace       11 Louisville C          16-10.00  
  8 Williams-moses, Ch        10 Assumption            15-07.00  
  9 Mckenna-vega, Chon        10 Assumption            15-02.00  
 10 Hendricks, Laurel         11 Louisville C          14-10.00  
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salama, Ezekiel            9 Louisville C          33-01.50  
  2 Curl, Nathan              10 Louisville C          31-07.00  
  3 Mauzy, Matthew             9 Christian Ac          31-05.00  
  4 Malone, Jadarius          12 Walden                28-01.00  
  5 Bright, Ian               11 Atherton              27-10.00  
  6 Nshizinrungu, Merci        9 Walden                26-08.00  
  7 Holloway, David            7 Walden                23-08.50  
  8 Flaspoehler, Jordan       11 Walden                22-08.00  
  9 Clay, Asa                 11 Christian Ac          22-05.00