Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 08:21 PM
                Rocket Middle School Distance Night - 4/17/2018                
                               Assumption Green                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Shauvi              Oldham Count                    2:51.86   2 
  2 Voelker, Erica               Southern Ind         2:59.70    2:53.84   1 
       1:19.822 (1:19.822)        2:53.833 (1:34.012)
  3 Korzeniowski, Kasia          Oldham Count                    2:53.98   2 
  4 Stitzinger, Clancy           Christian Ac         3:07.23    2:54.00   1 
       2:54.000 (2:54.000)
  5 Blakely, Julia               North Oldham         2:56.04    2:58.46   1 
       1:26.780 (1:26.780)        2:58.459 (1:31.679)
  6 Wilkins, Emma                Christian Ac         3:07.10    2:58.55   1 
       1:25.884 (1:25.884)        2:58.544 (1:32.660)
  7 Zaranko, Penny               Oldham Count                    3:00.04   2 
  8 Zaranko, Violet              Oldham Count                    3:00.17   3 
       1:30.512 (1:30.512)
  9 Kelley, Bessie               Sacred Heart         2:59.41    3:00.38   1 
       1:23.215 (1:23.215)        3:00.374 (1:37.159)
 10 Kirtland, Sophia             Oldham Count                    3:02.92   2 
 11 Johnson, Jada                Oldham Count         3:11.49    3:04.71   1 
       3:04.705 (3:04.705)
 12 Hoyer, Paige                 North Oldham         3:06.73    3:05.11   1 
       1:26.790 (1:26.790)        3:05.105 (1:38.315)
 13 O'Bryan, Isabella            St. Agnes            3:03.63    3:07.24   1 
       3:07.239 (3:07.239)
 14 Holton, Mae                  Oldham Count         3:11.95    3:07.53   1 
       1:30.793 (1:30.793)        3:07.522 (1:36.729)
 15 Ransdell, Mollie             North Oldham                    3:07.62   3 
       1:31.516 (1:31.516)
 16 Brown, Verity                St. Agnes            3:16.13    3:09.38   1 
       3:09.378 (3:09.378)
 17 Betten, Reagan               North Oldham         3:10.24    3:09.44   1 
       1:21.457 (1:21.457)        3:09.433 (1:47.977)
 18 Barrozo, Savanna             Oldham Count                    3:10.38   3 
 19 Mooring, Emma                North Oldham         3:12.37    3:10.54   1 
       3:10.537 (3:10.537)
 20 Brauner, Tatum               St. Agnes                       3:10.87   3 
       1:29.623 (1:29.623)
 21 Freeland, Sarah              Oldham Count         3:10.76    3:11.46   1 
       1:30.988 (1:30.988)        3:11.452 (1:40.464)
 22 Osborne, Katie               Oldham Count         3:10.35    3:11.51   1 
       1:31.399 (1:31.399)        3:11.502 (1:40.103)
 23 Stitzinger, Jessica          Christian Ac                    3:11.66   2 
 24 Dickerson, Nora              St. Michaels         3:11.91    3:12.11   1 
       1:30.154 (1:30.154)        3:12.109 (1:41.955)
 25 Maguire, Mia                 St. Michaels         3:09.35    3:12.76   1 
       1:31.952 (1:31.952)        3:12.757 (1:40.805)
 26 Fusner, Amber                East Oldham                     3:14.75   2 
 27 Johnson, Lucy                St. Agnes            3:17.82    3:15.99   2 
 28 Schupp, Madison              Oldham Count                    3:17.56   3 
 29 Joy, Parker                  East Oldham          3:25.00    3:19.35   2 
 30 Holmquist, Jasmine           North Oldham         3:33.09    3:21.01   2 
 31 Buehler, Abby                East Oldham                     3:21.20   3 
       1:33.448 (1:33.448)
 32 Maser, Claire                Christian Ac                    3:22.03   3 
 33 Land, Lauren                 St. Agnes            3:16.28    3:22.13   1 
       1:31.987 (1:31.987)        3:22.127 (1:50.140)
 34 Polio, Marissa               St. Edward           3:18.08    3:24.31   2 
 35 Decker, Delaney              St. Agnes            3:36.83    3:25.95   2 
 36 Beckington, Rayya            Oldham Count         3:22.23    3:27.59   2 
 37 Lay, Madeline                Oldham Count                    3:29.64   3 
 38 Anderson, Ashleigh           Oldham Count                    3:30.64   3 
 39 Lorenz, Ophelia              St. Agnes            3:38.04    3:32.12   2 
 40 Hoskins, Keali               St. Michaels                    3:33.12   3 
 41 Loveless, Lexi               Anchorage Pu                    3:33.62   2 
 42 Bowman, McKenzie             Oldham Count                    3:34.54   3 
 43 Jordan, Madison              Oldham Count         3:36.80    3:34.96   2 
 44 Johnson, Bailey              East Oldham                     3:35.37   3 
 45 Maguire, Addison             St. Michaels         3:43.06    3:36.62   2 
 46 Willen, Emma                 East Oldham          3:25.51    3:36.78   2 
 47 Norrenbrock, Kendall         St. Michaels                    3:37.17   3 
 48 Wendel, Grace                Oldham Count                    3:37.90   3 
 49 Morgan, Camryn               Oldham Count                    3:39.16   3 
 50 Hill, Abby                   East Oldham                     3:40.84   3 
 51 Kothrade, Audrey             North Oldham                    3:51.27   3 
 52 Clark, Alivia                Oldham Count                    4:19.21   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Snell, Caden                 Oldham Count                    2:35.71   3 
  2 Kersey, Jacob                Oldham Count         2:41.29    2:41.04   1 
       1:18.833 (1:18.833)        2:41.033 (1:22.200)
  3 O'Bryan, Sean                St. Agnes            2:50.00    2:43.35   1 
       1:19.488 (1:19.488)        2:43.341 (1:23.854)
  4 Chandler, Isaac              Noe Middle S         2:55.35    2:44.22   1 
       1:20.659 (1:20.659)        2:44.215 (1:23.557)
  5 Neal, Trey                   East Oldham          2:59.36    2:44.99   1 
       1:21.616 (1:21.616)        2:44.986 (1:23.370)
  6 Starr, Issac                 Oldham Count                    2:45.37   3 
  7 Tang, Zeppelin               Oldham Count         2:54.98    2:47.23   1 
       1:22.308 (1:22.308)        2:47.229 (1:24.922)
  8 Denham, Jack                 Anchorage Pu         3:19.12    2:48.85   1 
       1:22.924 (1:22.924)        2:48.846 (1:25.923)
  9 Hutchins, Aiden              North Oldham         2:52.49    2:55.65   1 
       1:24.626 (1:24.626)        2:55.648 (1:31.022)
 10 Loveless, Clay               Anchorage Pu         3:20.43    2:57.11   2 
       1:27.513 (1:27.513)        2:57.103 (1:29.590)
 11 Hoyer, Trey                  North Oldham         3:16.41    3:01.85   1 
       1:27.874 (1:27.874)        3:01.850 (1:33.977)
 12 Smith, Quinn                 Oldham Count                    3:02.58   3 
 13 Bidwell, James               St. Agnes            3:07.63    3:03.40   1 
       1:27.110 (1:27.110)        3:03.400 (1:36.290)
 14 Mynhier, Liam                East Oldham          3:15.00    3:04.37   1 
       1:27.714 (1:27.714)        3:04.365 (1:36.652)
 15 Passafiume, Samuel           St. Agnes            3:30.00    3:07.49   2 
       1:34.397 (1:34.397)        3:07.483 (1:33.087)
 16 Cissell, Kane                Oldham Count         3:09.49    3:07.59   1 
       1:26.411 (1:26.411)        3:07.585 (1:41.174)
 17 Brown, Graham                St. Agnes                       3:08.55   3 
 18 George, Peyton               Oldham Count         3:07.65    3:08.87   1 
       1:28.134 (1:28.134)        3:08.868 (1:40.734)
 19 Hopp, Justin                 East Oldham          3:20.00    3:10.56   2 
       1:27.853 (1:27.853)        3:10.554 (1:42.702)
 20 Hutchins, Charlie            North Oldham         3:28.52    3:11.81   2 
       1:43.682 (1:43.682)        3:11.807 (1:28.125)
 21 Godbey, Sam                  North Oldham                    3:11.91   2 
       1:34.124 (1:34.124)        3:11.902 (1:37.778)
 22 Drury, Conlan                Oldham Count         3:38.68    3:16.80   2 
       1:37.088 (1:37.088)        3:16.798 (1:39.710)
 23 Blakely, Matthew             North Oldham         3:37.09    3:17.60   2 
       1:38.123 (1:38.123)        3:17.593 (1:39.470)
 24 Dumke, Brooks                East Oldham          3:30.00    3:18.06   2 
       1:38.265 (1:38.265)        3:18.052 (1:39.787)
 25 Lancaster, Tucker            North Oldham                    3:18.64   3 
 26 Cline, Gavin                 Anchorage Pu                    3:20.22   2 
       1:41.572 (1:41.572)        3:20.213 (1:38.642)
 27 Sparks, Kenta                East Oldham          3:20.80    3:21.91   2 
       1:42.415 (1:42.415)        3:21.909 (1:39.494)
 28 Wilson, Nicholas             East Oldham          3:33.05    3:22.87   2 
       1:42.715 (1:42.715)        3:22.867 (1:40.152)
 29 Loveless, Colin              Anchorage Pu                    3:24.04   3 
 30 McIntyre, Rory               Oldham Count                    3:26.69   3 
 31 Bowman, Caden                Oldham Count                    3:31.96   3 
 32 Walker, Colin                North Oldham                    3:32.12   3 
 33 Fix, Daniel                  Oldham Count                    3:48.05   2 
       1:46.240 (1:46.240)        3:48.048 (2:01.808)
 34 Wright, Alex                 North Oldham         3:30.74    3:54.68   2 
       1:55.749 (1:55.749)        3:54.677 (1:58.928)
 35 Holton, Jack                 Oldham Count                    4:25.18   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fain, Aspen                  North Oldham         6:21.51    6:06.73  
       1:22.997 (1:22.997)        2:58.860 (1:35.863)        4:34.760 (1:35.900)
       6:06.726 (1:31.967)
  2 Zaranko, Abigail             Oldham Count         6:33.89    6:22.42  
       1:23.636 (1:23.636)        3:03.211 (1:39.575)        4:47.077 (1:43.867)
       6:22.411 (1:35.334)
  3 Bassett, Kynzlei             Oldham Count                    6:26.71  
       1:22.720 (1:22.720)        3:04.912 (1:42.193)        4:48.848 (1:43.937)
       6:26.702 (1:37.854)
  4 Elmore, Isabelle             Oldham Count         6:43.89    6:43.74  
       1:24.701 (1:24.701)        3:07.736 (1:43.035)        4:57.885 (1:50.149)
       6:43.735 (1:45.850)
  5 Michels, Allison             East Oldham          6:22.35    6:47.18  
       1:24.295 (1:24.295)        3:07.023 (1:42.729)        4:58.392 (1:51.369)
       6:47.171 (1:48.779)
  6 Fisher, Bailey               East Oldham          6:34.64    6:54.25  
       1:25.983 (1:25.983)        3:14.756 (1:48.773)           3:20.078 (5.323)
       6:54.242 (3:34.164)
  7 Bobnar, Caroline             Christian Ac                    6:58.85  
       1:38.205 (1:38.205)        3:28.023 (1:49.819)        6:58.848 (3:30.825)
  8 Moylan, Leah                 Christian Ac         6:56.95    6:59.89  
       1:36.602 (1:36.602)        3:27.333 (1:50.732)        6:59.881 (3:32.548)
  9 Lutz-Buford, Heidi           Oldham Count                    7:00.56  
       1:37.688 (1:37.688)        3:27.731 (1:50.043)        5:19.206 (1:51.475)
       7:00.557 (1:41.352)
 10 Gard, Jamie                  East Oldham          7:14.29    7:00.99  
       1:38.517 (1:38.517)        5:18.671 (3:40.154)        7:00.983 (1:42.313)
 11 Walker, Cassie               North Oldham                    7:01.75  
       1:32.803 (1:32.803)        3:21.941 (1:49.138)        5:16.155 (1:54.214)
       7:01.741 (1:45.587)
 12 Casey, Shayla                East Oldham          6:57.57    7:05.62  
       3:26.152 (3:26.152)        5:19.021 (1:52.869)        7:05.616 (1:46.595)
 13 Boa, Anna                    East Oldham          7:25.00    7:06.37  
       1:40.480 (1:40.480)        3:32.981 (1:52.502)        5:26.618 (1:53.638)
       7:06.367 (1:39.749)
 14 Dant, Riley                  Oldham Count                    7:08.95  
       1:40.018 (1:40.018)        3:32.821 (1:52.803)           3:33.141 (0.320)
       7:08.945 (3:35.804)
 15 Anderson, Emma               Oldham Count                    7:10.09  
       1:39.612 (1:39.612)        5:26.838 (3:47.227)        7:10.082 (1:43.244)
 16 Morgeson, Emma               Christian Ac         7:10.10    7:27.79  
       1:39.032 (1:39.032)        3:32.175 (1:53.143)        5:28.326 (1:56.152)
       7:27.783 (1:59.458)
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nick                 Unattached                      5:08.54  
       1:11.253 (1:11.253)        2:30.220 (1:18.968)        3:50.829 (1:20.609)
       5:08.533 (1:17.704)
  2 Baker, Isaac                 Christian Ac         6:07.39    5:29.00  
       1:16.138 (1:16.138)        2:40.732 (1:24.594)        4:08.358 (1:27.627)
       5:28.992 (1:20.634)
  3 Young, Vincent               St. Edward                      5:40.26  
       1:17.383 (1:17.383)        2:47.142 (1:29.759)        4:18.533 (1:31.392)
       5:40.253 (1:21.720)
  4 Reid, Cannon                 North Oldham         5:54.87    5:45.33  
       1:19.577 (1:19.577)        2:50.147 (1:30.570)        4:20.700 (1:30.554)
       5:45.328 (1:24.628)
  5 Flispart, Nolan              Southern Ind         6:01.11    5:49.50  
       1:17.988 (1:17.988)        2:47.629 (1:29.642)        4:20.919 (1:33.290)
       5:49.499 (1:28.580)
  6 Nash, Thomas                 Oldham Count         6:11.20    5:49.68  
       1:21.594 (1:21.594)        2:53.147 (1:31.553)        4:24.243 (1:31.097)
       5:49.674 (1:25.432)
  7 Ryan, Ben                    Holy Trinity         6:12.79    5:56.61  
       1:21.442 (1:21.442)        2:54.837 (1:33.395)        4:31.832 (1:36.995)
       5:56.608 (1:24.777)
  8 Dennis, Joseph               Oldham Count         6:27.77    6:10.69  
       1:20.519 (1:20.519)        2:53.147 (1:32.628)        4:32.967 (1:39.820)
       6:10.690 (1:37.724)
  9 Dant, Jacob                  Oldham Count                    6:17.79  
       1:22.729 (1:22.729)        2:59.292 (1:36.563)        4:39.200 (1:39.909)
       6:17.790 (1:38.590)
 10 Scully, Phillip              Oldham Count         6:24.36    6:31.39  
       1:23.442 (1:23.442)        3:03.262 (1:39.820)        4:48.644 (1:45.383)
       6:31.384 (1:42.740)
 11 Bettler, Jackson             Southern Ind         6:15.44    6:58.02  
       1:33.877 (1:33.877)        3:24.043 (1:50.167)        5:13.964 (1:49.922)
       6:58.019 (1:44.055)
 12 Boa, Elias                   East Oldham          7:00.00    7:09.08  
       1:28.758 (1:28.758)        3:21.369 (1:52.612)        5:18.698 (1:57.329)
       7:09.074 (1:50.377)
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Mattie            Southern Ind         2:39.60    2:35.91  
       1:12.948 (1:12.948)        2:35.903 (1:22.955)
  2 Smith, Katie                 North Oldham         2:42.47    2:38.99  
       2:38.985 (2:38.985)
  3 Mbaraka, Marya               North Oldham         2:53.50    2:43.23  
       2:43.227 (2:43.227)           2:43.250 (0.023)
  4 Makk, Sophia                 North Oldham         2:52.88    2:50.65  
       2:50.641 (2:50.641)
  5 Bensenhaver, Lila            St. Agnes            2:54.88    2:51.95  
       2:51.945 (2:51.945)
  6 Dawson, Caroline             North Oldham         2:51.39    2:56.91  
       2:43.242 (2:43.242)          2:56.903 (13.662)
  7 Lenfert, Meagan              Southern Ind         3:10.80    2:59.58  
       2:59.577 (2:59.577)
  8 May, Julia                   North Oldham         2:53.23    3:04.45  
       3:04.448 (3:04.448)
  9 Biro, Flora                  Noe Middle S         3:05.59    3:05.80  
       3:05.791 (3:05.791)
 10 Martinez, Daniela            Noe Middle S         3:11.71    3:08.77  
       3:08.761 (3:08.761)
 11 Howell, Taylor               Christian Ac         3:04.61    3:10.72  
       3:10.712 (3:10.712)
 12 Bader, Kaitlyn               Christian Ac         3:09.64    3:13.38  
       3:13.377 (3:13.377)
 13 Say, Rory                    North Oldham         3:08.24    3:29.37  
       3:29.370 (3:29.370)
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dylan                East Oldham          2:53.59    2:37.09  
       1:13.950 (1:13.950)        2:37.089 (1:23.139)
  2 Terkhorn, Brodie             Southern Ind         2:42.69    2:37.27  
       1:24.004 (1:24.004)        2:37.269 (1:13.265)
  3 Masters, Broedey             North Oldham         2:42.78    2:37.31  
       1:14.698 (1:14.698)        2:37.306 (1:22.609)
  4 Neal, Kiefer                 East Oldham          2:49.24    2:38.33  
       1:16.833 (1:16.833)        2:38.328 (1:21.495)
  5 Jorden, Josh                 Christian Ac                    2:40.77  
       1:17.403 (1:17.403)        2:40.761 (1:23.359)
  6 Neal, Caleb                  East Oldham          2:50.24    2:41.57  
       1:15.813 (1:15.813)        2:41.564 (1:25.752)
  7 Zoglman, Nick                St. Agnes            2:57.38    2:46.88  
       1:22.846 (1:22.846)        2:46.871 (1:24.025)
  8 Bryant, John                 St. Michaels         2:56.82    2:46.94  
       1:17.731 (1:17.731)        2:46.939 (1:29.208)
  9 Kelly, Drew                  Southern Ind         2:58.34    2:50.96  
       1:22.353 (1:22.353)        2:50.958 (1:28.605)
 10 Gard, Jacob                  East Oldham          2:49.58    2:56.59  
       1:21.773 (1:21.773)        2:56.585 (1:34.813)
 11 Bottorff, John Tyler         Oldham Count         2:56.77    2:57.78  
       1:23.789 (1:23.789)        2:57.775 (1:33.987)
 12 Wiegand, Caleb               East Oldham          2:59.97    2:58.64  
       1:27.051 (1:27.051)        2:58.639 (1:31.588)
 13 Sherman, Cam                 St. Agnes            2:58.45    3:05.28  
       1:28.850 (1:28.850)        3:05.279 (1:36.429)
 14 Moore, Caleb                 East Oldham          3:08.95    3:11.69  
       1:28.815 (1:28.815)        3:11.690 (1:42.875)
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campisano, Brooklyn          St. Edward           5:24.75    5:27.47  
       1:16.909 (1:16.909)        2:42.768 (1:25.859)        4:09.233 (1:26.465)
       5:27.466 (1:18.234)
  2 Bramer, Reese                North Oldham         5:50.42    5:47.99  
       1:20.770 (1:20.770)        2:52.055 (1:31.285)        4:23.304 (1:31.249)
       5:47.985 (1:24.682)
  3 Schmitt, Julia               North Oldham         5:48.39    5:57.50  
       1:21.275 (1:21.275)        4:30.084 (3:08.809)        5:57.496 (1:27.413)
  4 Wilcox, Rachel               Southern Ind         6:04.93    6:13.05  
       1:22.920 (1:22.920)        2:57.924 (1:35.004)        4:37.280 (1:39.357)
       6:13.050 (1:35.770)
  5 Holmes, Avery                Oldham Count                    6:13.75  
       1:23.443 (1:23.443)        2:59.658 (1:36.215)        4:39.651 (1:39.994)
       6:13.750 (1:34.099)
  6 Scott, Lauren                North Oldham         6:29.02    6:19.05  
       1:23.824 (1:23.824)        3:00.708 (1:36.884)        4:42.149 (1:41.442)
       6:19.045 (1:36.897)
  7 Kainer, Rebecca              Oldham Count                    6:19.58  
       1:26.049 (1:26.049)        3:04.339 (1:38.290)        4:48.123 (1:43.784)
       6:19.576 (1:31.454)
  8 McIntyre, Ailey              Oldham Count                    6:20.24  
       1:25.644 (1:25.644)        3:04.614 (1:38.970)        4:48.459 (1:43.845)
       6:20.236 (1:31.778)
  9 Schmidt, Madison             East Oldham          6:40.92    6:26.54  
       1:26.149 (1:26.149)        3:03.844 (1:37.695)        4:47.149 (1:43.305)
       6:26.531 (1:39.383)
 10 Fawbush, Tula                East Oldham          7:00.24    6:31.63  
       1:26.675 (1:26.675)        3:05.689 (1:39.014)        4:52.794 (1:47.105)
       6:31.621 (1:38.828)
 11 Nay, Kaylee                  East Oldham          6:43.27    6:33.71  
       1:25.419 (1:25.419)        3:04.731 (1:39.313)        4:51.659 (1:46.928)
       6:33.705 (1:42.047)
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patel, Adam                  North Oldham         5:22.07    5:27.16  
       1:18.991 (1:18.991)        2:44.469 (1:25.478)        4:06.555 (1:22.087)
       5:27.154 (1:20.599)
  2 Hindorff, Tristan            North Oldham         5:46.07    5:39.78  
       1:19.325 (1:19.325)        2:46.540 (1:27.215)        4:15.028 (1:28.488)
       5:39.778 (1:24.750)
  3 Sierpina, Roman              Sacred Heart         5:44.03    5:45.16  
       1:21.005 (1:21.005)        2:49.479 (1:28.474)        4:19.110 (1:29.632)
       5:45.159 (1:26.049)
  4 Whitlock, Matthew            East Oldham          6:02.55    5:55.78  
       1:23.526 (1:23.526)        2:54.578 (1:31.052)        4:27.381 (1:32.804)
       5:55.773 (1:28.392)
  5 Bohn, Jacob                  St. Edward           5:48.41    5:58.23  
       1:23.115 (1:23.115)        2:54.505 (1:31.390)        4:27.486 (1:32.982)
       5:58.221 (1:30.735)
  6 Bryan, Andrew                Christian Ac         6:13.41    5:58.25  
       1:19.694 (1:19.694)        2:49.723 (1:30.029)        4:24.368 (1:34.645)
       5:58.249 (1:33.882)
  7 Kawata, Keanu                St. Michaels         6:26.10    6:09.73  
       1:24.629 (1:24.629)        2:59.684 (1:35.055)        4:38.251 (1:38.568)
       6:09.729 (1:31.478)
  8 Horsell, Ian                 Anchorage Pu         6:44.45    6:34.46  
       1:24.841 (1:24.841)        3:06.261 (1:41.420)        4:54.886 (1:48.625)
       6:34.455 (1:39.569)
  9 Sills, Brayden               St. Michaels         6:28.03    6:35.54  
       1:29.820 (1:29.820)        3:14.421 (1:44.602)        4:57.395 (1:42.974)
       6:35.540 (1:38.145)
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henage, Ella                 Oldham Count         2:27.95    2:29.10  
       1:11.076 (1:11.076)        2:29.100 (1:18.024)
  2 Thomas, Ana                  Oldham Count         2:36.48    2:29.59  
       1:11.360 (1:11.360)        2:29.581 (1:18.222)
  3 Neal, Riley                  North Oldham         2:39.32    2:33.31  
       1:11.527 (1:11.527)        2:33.301 (1:21.774)
  4 Scanlan, Betsy               Our Lady of          2:39.77    2:38.15  
       1:16.830 (1:16.830)        2:38.148 (1:21.319)
  5 Stitzinger, Macy             Christian Ac         2:44.67    2:40.99  
       1:16.902 (1:16.902)        2:40.987 (1:24.085)
  6 Wallace, Abigail             Christian Ac         2:50.26    2:48.17  
       1:20.416 (1:20.416)        2:48.162 (1:27.747)
  7 Fadel, Abigail               North Oldham         2:50.99    2:48.82  
       2:48.813 (2:48.813)
  8 Craddock, Mary               Sacred Heart         2:48.35    2:48.84  
       1:17.362 (1:17.362)        2:48.836 (1:31.474)
  9 Pape, Sarah                  St. Agnes            2:48.55    2:50.97  
       1:20.373 (1:20.373)        2:50.962 (1:30.589)
 10 Bandy, Claire                Southern Ind         2:50.42    2:53.42  
       1:16.971 (1:16.971)        2:53.411 (1:36.440)
 11 Turner, Ellie                North Oldham         2:50.24    2:55.87  
       1:24.538 (1:24.538)        2:55.862 (1:31.324)
 12 Kulmer, Reese                Oldham Count         2:54.10    2:56.33  
       1:19.157 (1:19.157)        2:56.325 (1:37.168)
 13 Yochum, Isabella             St. Agnes            2:54.92    2:56.92  
       1:27.227 (1:27.227)        2:56.912 (1:29.685)
 14 Jerome, Sophie               St. Michaels         2:53.36    3:02.06  
       1:26.905 (1:26.905)        3:02.058 (1:35.154)
 15 Say, Samantha                North Oldham         2:54.42    3:02.32  
       1:26.721 (1:26.721)        3:02.315 (1:35.594)
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Becerra, Ben                 North Oldham         2:27.93    2:15.57  
       1:07.231 (1:07.231)        2:15.565 (1:08.334)
  2 Taylor, Skylar               North Oldham         2:21.21    2:15.83  
       1:06.336 (1:06.336)        2:15.830 (1:09.494)
  3 Mullarkey, Jimmy             Noe Middle S         2:19.91    2:17.07  
       1:06.925 (1:06.925)        2:17.064 (1:10.139)
  4 Sherman, Cole                St. Agnes            2:29.91    2:23.98  
       1:09.094 (1:09.094)        2:23.971 (1:14.878)
  5 Horn, Nick                   North Oldham         2:32.05    2:27.66  
       1:11.108 (1:11.108)        2:27.660 (1:16.553)
  6 Coleman, Bryan               Oldham Count         2:26.81    2:30.99  
       1:07.361 (1:07.361)        2:30.983 (1:23.622)
  7 Simpson, Joel                North Oldham         2:33.08    2:36.35  
       2:36.349 (2:36.349)
  8 Couture, Daemon              Noe Middle S         2:44.79    2:38.43  
       1:10.958 (1:10.958)        2:38.423 (1:27.465)
  9 Johnson, Evan                East Oldham          2:44.25    2:38.70  
       1:16.944 (1:16.944)        2:38.699 (1:21.755)
 10 George, Noah                 St. Agnes            2:37.41    2:39.73  
       1:16.341 (1:16.341)        2:39.730 (1:23.389)
 11 Severson, Will               North Oldham         2:45.12    2:40.76  
       1:15.208 (1:15.208)        2:40.751 (1:25.544)
 12 Arnold, Blake                Anchorage Pu         2:49.15    2:42.85  
       1:13.996 (1:13.996)        2:42.850 (1:28.854)
 13 Rosenbaum, Matthew           Christian Ac         2:53.80    2:43.14  
       1:16.726 (1:16.726)        2:43.131 (1:26.405)
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dewey, Addi                  Christian Ac         5:31.59    5:30.64  
       2:45.401 (2:45.401)        4:10.597 (1:25.197)        5:30.640 (1:20.043)
  2 Wayland, Grace               Oldham Count         5:28.20    5:32.33  
       2:41.685 (2:41.685)        4:07.813 (1:26.129)        5:32.326 (1:24.513)
  3 Clarkson, Allie              Unattached           5:48.00    5:49.08  
       2:49.037 (2:49.037)        4:22.266 (1:33.229)        5:49.071 (1:26.805)
  4 Mcintyre, Cammie             St. Michaels         5:50.96    5:58.86  
       2:52.348 (2:52.348)        4:27.662 (1:35.314)        5:58.853 (1:31.192)
  5 Flaherty, Katherine          St. Michaels         6:05.61    6:03.22  
       2:51.471 (2:51.471)        4:26.038 (1:34.568)        6:03.218 (1:37.180)
  6 Schaefer, Samantha           St. Agnes            6:04.47    6:05.00  
       2:52.171 (2:52.171)        4:31.945 (1:39.774)        6:04.992 (1:33.048)
  7 O'Leary, Meaghan             Oldham Count         5:58.37    6:05.16  
       2:55.707 (2:55.707)        4:32.602 (1:36.895)        6:05.155 (1:32.553)
  8 Ellsworth, Jacqueline        East Oldham          6:11.35    6:07.75  
       2:57.252 (2:57.252)        4:35.067 (1:37.815)        6:07.750 (1:32.683)
  9 Burns, Kaylee                Oldham Count         6:03.12    6:08.40  
       3:00.266 (3:00.266)        4:39.395 (1:39.129)        6:08.393 (1:28.999)
 10 Freeland, Sammy              Oldham Count         6:01.02    6:13.37  
       2:59.881 (2:59.881)        4:38.950 (1:39.069)        6:13.365 (1:34.415)
 11 Talbott, Emma                Sacred Heart         6:08.47    6:16.05  
       3:01.063 (3:01.063)        4:40.867 (1:39.804)        6:16.041 (1:35.174)
 12 Lovan, Olivia                Southern Ind         6:04.28    6:22.31  
       3:01.468 (3:01.468)        4:40.255 (1:38.787)        6:22.306 (1:42.052)
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Colin                North Oldham         5:05.02    4:58.64  
       1:10.892 (1:10.892)        2:29.254 (1:18.363)        3:46.977 (1:17.723)
       4:58.639 (1:11.663)
  2 Pyles, Jake                  North Oldham         4:57.71    4:58.87  
       1:10.764 (1:10.764)        2:28.953 (1:18.189)        3:46.339 (1:17.387)
       4:58.862 (1:12.523)
  3 Moore, Sam                   North Oldham         5:07.39    5:01.72  
       1:10.459 (1:10.459)        2:29.570 (1:19.112)        3:47.370 (1:17.800)
       5:01.720 (1:14.350)
  4 Hobbs, Ian                   Oldham Count         5:10.14    5:01.81  
       1:12.960 (1:12.960)        2:31.212 (1:18.252)        3:47.724 (1:16.513)
       5:01.805 (1:14.082)
  5 Yamnitz, Nic                 East Oldham          5:20.11    5:08.25  
       1:13.018 (1:13.018)        2:32.713 (1:19.695)        3:51.909 (1:19.197)
       5:08.248 (1:16.339)
  6 Ott, Thomas                  Christian Ac         5:13.23    5:09.83  
       1:12.368 (1:12.368)        2:32.055 (1:19.688)        3:52.122 (1:20.067)
       5:09.822 (1:17.700)
  7 Carli, Dominic               Sacred Heart         5:15.86    5:14.38  
       1:14.760 (1:14.760)        2:36.465 (1:21.705)        3:54.735 (1:18.270)
       5:14.377 (1:19.642)
  8 Ransdell, Ethan              North Oldham         5:18.79    5:19.18  
       1:15.298 (1:15.298)        4:00.728 (2:45.430)        5:19.173 (1:18.445)
  9 Kelly, Ben                   Southern Ind         5:45.04    5:26.24  
       1:15.100 (1:15.100)        2:40.550 (1:25.450)        4:09.283 (1:28.733)
       5:26.233 (1:16.950)
 10 Leboeuf, Noah                Anchorage Pu         5:31.51    5:27.17  
       1:12.104 (1:12.104)        2:37.799 (1:25.695)        4:09.030 (1:31.232)
       5:27.164 (1:18.134)
 11 Bratetic, Gus                Oldham Count         5:31.88    5:27.34  
       1:16.049 (1:16.049)        2:40.280 (1:24.232)        4:07.983 (1:27.703)
       5:27.334 (1:19.352)
 12 Steineker, Micah             North Oldham         5:40.24    5:34.04  
       2:38.408 (2:38.408)        4:08.835 (1:30.428)        5:34.039 (1:25.204)
 13 Ryan, Luke                   Holy Trinity         5:54.16    5:39.20  
       1:19.362 (1:19.362)        2:50.325 (1:30.964)        4:20.712 (1:30.387)
       5:39.198 (1:18.487)
 14 Patel, Evan                  North Oldham         5:50.54    5:42.10  
       1:22.927 (1:22.927)        2:52.310 (1:29.384)        4:19.814 (1:27.504)
       5:42.100 (1:22.287)
 15 McAtee, Jeffrey              St. Agnes            5:43.26    5:52.72  
       1:22.774 (1:22.774)        2:53.475 (1:30.702)        4:23.809 (1:30.334)
       5:52.713 (1:28.904)