Assumption JV/Frosh Series Race 1

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing
Girls Freshman
Boys Freshman

Girls Freshman

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Gigi Hickey                       Assumption            441         F       1: 0- 0               13:23.9     13:23.9
      2    Lily Adams                        Assumption            421         F       2: 0- 0               13:47.4     13:47.4
      3    Anna Koeberlein                   Assumption            451         F       3: 0- 0               13:47.6     13:47.6
      4    Hannah Jemley                     Assumption            447         F       4: 0- 0               13:50.3     13:50.3
      5    Claire O'Bryan                    Assumption            462         F       5: 0- 0               13:53.3     13:53.3
      6    Ella Bidwell                      Assumption            424         F       6: 0- 0               13:54.6     13:54.6
      7    Josie Scannell                    Assumption            470         F       7: 0- 0               14:07.5     14:07.5
      8    Kayla Dermody                     Eastern HS            490         F       8: 0- 0               14:20.6     14:20.6
      9    Sydney Feitl                      Eastern HS            494         F       9: 0- 0               14:23.7     14:23.7
     10    Jessina Defler                    Assumption            436         F      10: 0- 0               14:23.8     14:23.8
     11    Brenna Rischer                    Assumption            468         F      11: 0- 0               14:35.5     14:35.5
     12    Sophie Billiter                   Eastern HS            480         F      12: 0- 0               14:41.8     14:41.8
     13    Kendall Bolen                     Fern Creek            537         F      13: 0- 0               14:49.3     14:49.3
     14    Katie O'Neill                     Assumption            463         F      14: 0- 0               14:50.5     14:50.5
     15    Sarah Dermody                     Eastern HS            491         F      15: 0- 0               14:51.2     14:51.2
     16    Riley Buckingham                  Eastern HS            484         F      16: 0- 0               14:51.7     14:51.7
     17    Ella Durbin                       Assumption            439         F      17: 0- 0               14:56.2     14:56.2
     18    Grace Bientz                      Assumption            427         F      18: 0- 0               14:58.6     14:58.6
     19    Emma Henderson                    Eastern HS            496         F      19: 0- 0               15:04.9     15:04.9
     20    Tricia Parrill                    Eastern HS            510         F      20: 0- 0               15:07.2     15:07.2
     21    Maggie Weber                      Eastern HS            532         F      21: 0- 0               15:12.1     15:12.1
     22    Abby Cotton                       Assumption            431         F      22: 0- 0               15:25.9     15:25.9
     23    Julia Renz                        Assumption            467         F      23: 0- 0               15:29.2     15:29.2
     24    Caroline Schuhmann                Assumption            471         F      24: 0- 0               15:31.4     15:31.4
     25    Anna Lanham                       Assumption            452         F      25: 0- 0               15:31.8     15:31.8
     26    Natalie Young                     Assumption            476         F      26: 0- 0               15:35.2     15:35.2
     27    Rose Kyser                        Eastern HS            504         F      27: 0- 0               15:35.8     15:35.8
     28    Ashley Knight                     Eastern HS            503         F      28: 0- 0               15:37.5     15:37.5
     29    Lauryn Callahan                   Assumption            428         F      29: 0- 0               15:38.5     15:38.5
     30    Emily McCurry                     Assumption            458         F      30: 0- 0               15:38.8     15:38.8
     31    Ella Ironside                     Assumption            443         F      31: 0- 0               15:48.4     15:48.4
     32    Gabbi Lanham                      Assumption            455         F      32: 0- 0               16:01.3     16:01.3
     33    Elizabeth Overley                 Assumption            464         F      33: 0- 0               16:07.1     16:07.1
     34    Natalie Faleide                   Eastern HS            493         F      34: 0- 0               16:14.3     16:14.3
     35    Taylor Starcher                   Assumption            473         F      35: 0- 0               16:21.9     16:21.9
     36    Avary Usher                       Assumption            475         F      36: 0- 0               16:37.6     16:37.6
     37    Jazlyn Cook                       Presentation          564         F      37: 0- 0               16:42.8     16:42.8
     38    Ceci Kamer                        Assumption            449         F      38: 0- 0               17:02.0     17:02.0
     39    Mary Barker                       Assumption            422         F      39: 0- 0               17:23.2     17:23.2
     40    Hilari Sanders                    Assumption            469         F      40: 0- 0               17:24.7     17:24.7
     41    Eva Niyokwizera                   Fern Creek            536         M       1: 0- 0               17:45.2     17:45.2
     42    Emma Morton                       Eastern HS            508         F      41: 0- 0               17:45.7     17:45.7
     43    Jaden Peyton                      Assumption            466         F      42: 0- 0               17:52.4     17:52.4
     44    Lily Cruikshanks                  Eastern HS            489         F      43: 0- 0               18:24.0     18:24.0
     45    Sarah Curtis                      Fern Creek            538         F      44: 0- 0               18:31.2     18:31.2
     46    Maris Lanham                      Assumption            457         F      45: 0- 0               18:32.8     18:32.8
     47    Bella Arnold                      Eastern HS            477         F      46: 0- 0               18:33.0     18:33.0
     48    Sarah Cullop                      Assumption            433         F      47: 0- 0               19:00.1     19:00.1
     49    Kennedy Pearce                    Assumption            465         F      48: 0- 0               19:01.4     19:01.4
     50    Olivia Smith                      Assumption            472         F      49: 0- 0               19:21.9     19:21.9
     51    Cambria Jacina                    Assumption            446         F      50: 0- 0               20:53.7     20:53.7



 
Top

Boys Freshman

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Nick Metzgar                      Eastern HS            506         M       1: 0- 0               10:55.8     10:55.8
      2    Xavier Rivera                     Eastern HS            520         M       2: 0- 0               11:25.7     11:25.7
      3    Andrew Hornung                    Eastern HS            498         M       3: 0- 0               11:26.3     11:26.3
      4    Mack Justice                      Eastern HS            500         M       4: 0- 0               11:34.6     11:34.6
      5    Jack Bradon                       Eastern HS            514         M       5: 0- 0               11:59.6     11:59.6
      6    Chase Justice                     Eastern HS            499         M       6: 0- 0               12:07.6     12:07.6
      7    Elmore Dain                       Fern Creek            540         M       7: 0- 0               12:12.3     12:12.3
      8    Ryan Cox                          Eastern HS            487         M       8: 0- 0               12:12.4     12:12.4
      9    Brenden Swanson                   Eastern HS            524         M       9: 0- 0               12:13.1     12:13.1
     10    Jonas Pugh                        Eastern HS            515         M      10: 0- 0               12:22.5     12:22.5
     11    Jack Marillia                     Eastern HS            505         M      11: 0- 0               12:23.8     12:23.8
     12    Cole Sutherland                   Walden                574         M      12: 0- 0               12:31.1     12:31.1
     13    Ryan Benson                       Eastern HS            479         M      13: 0- 0               12:33.3     12:33.3
     14    Andrew Wagner                     Walden                575         M      14: 0- 0               12:46.8     12:46.8
     15    Sells Ethan                       Fern Creek            544         M      15: 0- 0               13:25.2     13:25.2
     16    Henry Ware                        Eastern HS            530         M      16: 0- 0               13:34.6     13:34.6
     17    Ankit Halder                      Walden                571         M      17: 0- 0               14:22.6     14:22.6
     18    Andres Hernandez                  Eastern HS            497         M      18: 0- 0               14:39.6     14:39.6
     19    Callahan Kendrick                 Fern Creek            549         M      19: 0- 0               15:18.9     15:18.9
     20    Ben DeWitt                        Eastern HS            492         M      20: 0- 0               15:20.0     15:20.0
     21    William Mulllarkey                Fern Creek            539         M      21: 0- 0               16:17.0     16:17.0
     22    Noah Wickenheiser                 Eastern HS            523         M      22: 0- 0               18:00.8     18:00.8
     23    Tyler Wilson                      Eastern HS            509         M      23: 0- 0               18:12.4     18:12.4
     24    Nathan Wright                     Eastern HS            535         M      24: 0- 0               19:23.9     19:23.9