KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AAA Girls - Mile 1 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          84               7  10  19  22  26  31 111         
        Top  5 Times: 30:53.1

    2 Dupont Manual                         190               9  27  32  38  84  90  91         
        Top  5 Times: 31:37.9

    3 Daviess County                        206               4  34  40  57  71  76  99         
        Top  5 Times: 31:46.6

    4 Lafayette                             216              18  28  47  59  64 150 203         
        Top  5 Times: 31:59.1

    5 South Warren                          235              35  36  39  62  63  89 140         
        Top  5 Times: 32:09.0

    6 Assumption                            256              23  42  55  56  80  93 104         
        Top  5 Times: 32:13.5

    7 Sacred Heart                          273               6  33  65  74  95  96 132         
        Top  5 Times: 32:06.8

    8 Eastern                               314              49  51  53  78  83  87  92         
        Top  5 Times: 32:35.4

    9 McCracken County                      322              11  25  41 117 128 170 188         
        Top  5 Times: 32:20.9

   10 Cooper                                329              12  30  81  85 121 125 205         
        Top  5 Times: 32:23.5

   11 Grayson County                        361               3  72  73  98 115 183 230         
        Top  5 Times: 32:32.3

   12 Conner                                442              16  77  86 108 155 159 168         
        Top  5 Times: 33:01.9

   13 Simon Kenton                          447              13  43  97 107 187 189 219         
        Top  5 Times: 32:59.8

   14 Notre Dame                            458              14  60 113 123 148 178 194         
        Top  5 Times: 33:07.1

   15 Greenwood                             458              37  48  61 119 193 213 220         
        Top  5 Times: 33:13.5

   16 South Laurel                          480               5  67  69 158 181 241             
        Top  5 Times: 33:07.0

   17 Madison Central                       503               1  44 130 133 195 223             
        Top  5 Times: 32:56.6

   18 Bowling Green                         520              15  79  88 154 184 200 201         
        Top  5 Times: 33:21.4

   19 Pulaski County                        533              24  66 135 141 167 186 196         
        Top  5 Times: 33:32.7

   20 Scott County                          544              46 103 126 127 142 144 224         
        Top  5 Times: 33:35.9

   21 Butler                                544              17  50  70 185 222 231 247         
        Top  5 Times: 33:33.7

   22 Campbell County                       548              45 102 105 122 174 206 232         
        Top  5 Times: 33:34.1

   23 Bullitt East                          557              52  68  82 153 202 238             
        Top  5 Times: 33:44.3

   24 Male                                  561             100 101 116 120 124 191 215         
        Top  5 Times: 33:39.2

   25 Madisonville North Hopkins            561              21  29 139 165 207 234             
        Top  5 Times: 33:36.4

   26 South Oldham                          592              20 138 143 145 146 199 211         
        Top  5 Times: 33:48.0

   27 Apollo                                657              58 131 134 163 171 233 242         
        Top  5 Times: 34:10.8

   28 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  698              94 106 157 166 175 176 208         
        Top  5 Times: 34:19.7

   29 Tates Creek                           713               2 114 172 197 228 237 246         
        Top  5 Times: 34:16.6

   30 Meade County                          739             109 147 149 161 173 179 182         
        Top  5 Times: 34:31.5

   31 West Jessamine                        772             110 112 164 169 217                 
        Top  5 Times: 34:44.3

   32 George Rogers Clark                   780              75 151 152 198 204 216 245         
        Top  5 Times: 34:46.0

   33 Ballard                               808               8 129 192 239 240                 
        Top  5 Times: 35:21.2

   34 Marshall County                       810              54 177 180 190 209 210 244         
        Top  5 Times: 34:53.3

   35 Woodford County                       843             118 137 162 212 214 226 243         
        Top  5 Times: 35:06.6

   36 North Laurel                          898             136 156 160 221 225 227 229         
        Top  5 Times: 35:32.3

   37 Bullitt Central                      1186             218 235 236 248 249 250             
        Top  5 Times: 39:56.3

 Inc. Ryle                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry Clay                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Douglass                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henderson County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Valley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercy                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boone County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southwestern                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harlan County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Johnson Central                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AAA Girls - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          70               6   9  13  19  23  31 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:32.6

    2 Lafayette                             192              15  27  45  48  57 115 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:17.2

    3 Daviess County                        197               2  37  44  54  60  63 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:54.5

    4 Dupont Manual                         225              17  26  28  72  82 102             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:23.3

    5 Sacred Heart                          247               4  29  47  75  92  99 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:28.5

    6 Eastern                               262              39  40  43  46  94  97  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:29.7

    7 South Warren                          263              30  36  49  53  95 106 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:15.7

    8 Assumption                            276              33  38  50  70  85 100 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:32.1

    9 McCracken County                      314               5  25  34 122 128 145 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:58.1

   10 Grayson County                        338               8  71  73  74 112 150 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:36.8

   11 Cooper                                341              14  20  90 108 109 130 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:25.7

   12 Conner                                446              22  80  86 121 137 147 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:54.7

   13 South Oldham                          446              18 101 104 107 116 181 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:43.4

   14 Campbell County                       459              51  65  68 105 170 191 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:28.4

   15 Bowling Green                         462              16  61  64 157 164 165 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:14.4

   16 Madisonville North Hopkins            465              10  32  88 146 189 225             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:55.3

   17 Simon Kenton                          466               7  42 114 126 177 207 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:54.8

   18 Notre Dame                            475              21  66 127 129 132 185 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:16.6

   19 Greenwood                             494              41  58  59 138 198 210 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:50.3

   20 Madison Central                       519               1  56 120 159 183 226             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:02.1

   21 South Laurel                          565              12  77  89 192 195 242             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:13.4

   22 Bullitt East                          578              55  81  84 154 204 239             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:37.4

   23 Male                                  584              83 103 119 139 140 180 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:26.7

   24 West Jessamine                        613              79  96 118 141 179                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:54.7

   25 Pulaski County                        639              24  67 169 186 193 203 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:15.1

   26 Butler                                650              35  78 125 190 222 235 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:51.3

   27 Tates Creek                           670               3  87 148 199 233 240 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:29.8

   28 Apollo                                672              52 131 158 160 171 231 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:37.0

   29 Scott County                          696              62 143 161 163 167 176 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:54.1

   30 Meade County                          704              91 117 156 168 172 182 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:51.5

   31 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  729              93 113 152 175 196 218 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:08.0

   32 George Rogers Clark                   749              76 133 151 184 205 208 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:26.0

   33 Ballard                               763              11 124 178 223 227                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:09.9

   34 Marshall County                       776              69 149 162 187 209 215 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:47.5

   35 North Laurel                          864             134 153 155 201 221 229 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:00.4

   36 Woodford County                       912             135 136 194 217 230 237 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:58.7

   37 Bullitt Central                      1165             200 234 236 247 248 249             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:01.6

 Inc. Ryle                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry Clay                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Douglass                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henderson County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Valley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercy                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boone County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southwestern                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harlan County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Johnson Central                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AAA Girls - FInish Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          64               6  10  12  16  20  30 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:14.3

    2 Daviess County                        174               2  33  34  46  59  96 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:44.7

    3 Lafayette                             189              17  22  40  54  56 101 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:56.4

    4 Dupont Manual                         209              18  21  24  71  75 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:40.2

    5 Assumption                            245              32  38  41  65  69  95 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:37.3

    6 Sacred Heart                          263               5  27  57  82  92 111 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:22.2

    7 South Warren                          264              29  43  45  47 100 120 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:36.1

    8 Eastern                               277              37  49  51  53  87  98 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:04.0

    9 Cooper                                304              13  14  79  88 110 121 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:00.9

   10 McCracken County                      317               3  25  31 125 133 148 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:50.6

   11 South Oldham                          362              15  72  77  80 118 174 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:43.1

   12 Grayson County                        399               7  61  85 108 138 219             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:42.6

   13 Conner                                422              19  66  76 129 132 140 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:42.8

   14 Campbell County                       434              44  52  78  89 171 185 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:31.1

   15 Notre Dame                            450              26  63 112 119 130 164 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20.9

   16 Madisonville North Hopkins            460               9  42  73 149 187 218             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:06.3

   17 Bowling Green                         496              35  62  90 151 158 165 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:22.3

   18 Simon Kenton                          499               8  55 128 131 177 203 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:38.1

   19 Greenwood                             500              36  60  67 137 200 206 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:42.3

   20 Madison Central                       511               1  48 116 170 176 226             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:04.1

   21 Male                                  530              68  97 114 117 134 169 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39.2

   22 West Jessamine                        563              64  94  99 139 167                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:19.4

   23 Bullitt East                          574              50  86  93 146 199 237             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:35.1

   24 South Laurel                          583              23  83  84 192 201 239             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:41.6

   25 Tates Creek                           657               4  70 147 202 234 242 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22.9

   26 Pulaski County                        662              28  74 183 184 193 205 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:14.3

   27 Meade County                          677              81 107 145 163 181 191 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:14.8

   28 Butler                                696              39 103 144 188 222 232 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:29.9

   29 Apollo                                711              58 141 161 173 178 230 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12.3

   30 Scott County                          715              91 150 155 159 160 208 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:54.0

   31 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  735             105 113 143 179 195 220 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:11.8

   32 Ballard                               735              11 104 186 213 221                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:54.7

   33 George Rogers Clark                   765             106 122 153 190 194 198 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:44.6

   34 Marshall County                       771             102 136 154 182 197 210 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:50.7

   35 North Laurel                          829             127 152 156 180 214 223 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:23.9

   36 Woodford County                       937             142 157 189 216 233 238 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:34.6

   37 Bullitt Central                      1151             204 227 228 245 247 248             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:13.7

 Inc. Ryle                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry Clay                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Douglass                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henderson County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Valley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercy                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boone County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southwestern                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harlan County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Johnson Central                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: