KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AAA Boys - Mile 1 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (Louisville)                   78               5  10  11  14  38  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 25:23.3

    2 Madison Central                       101               9  13  18  20  41  72 117         
        Top  5 Times: 25:39.8

    3 Dupont Manual                         189               7  29  42  51  60 182 187         
        Top  5 Times: 26:10.9

    4 Conner                                195               3  17  25  35 115 145 203         
        Top  5 Times: 26:08.3

    5 St. Xavier                            317              46  48  69  74  80  88  95         
        Top  5 Times: 26:53.9

    6 Bowling Green                         326              31  57  62  66 110 132 178         
        Top  5 Times: 26:54.4

    7 Scott County                          327              39  52  63  76  97 234 236         
        Top  5 Times: 26:53.2

    8 Oldham County                         328              21  64  67  82  94 100 130         
        Top  5 Times: 26:52.5

    9 Lafayette                             336              15  47  54  96 124 206 263         
        Top  5 Times: 26:46.0

   10 Frederick Douglass                    339              16  30  45  83 165 227 247         
        Top  5 Times: 26:46.3

   11 Bullitt Central                       395              50  65  79  85 116 167 181         
        Top  5 Times: 27:10.1

   12 Central Hardin                        396              22  37  81 118 138 149 153         
        Top  5 Times: 27:02.9

   13 Daviess County                        402              12  40 102 123 125 155 156         
        Top  5 Times: 26:59.7

   14 South Warren                          408               4  36  86 136 146 176 237         
        Top  5 Times: 26:57.9

   15 Covington Catholic                    434              28  90 101 107 108 133             
        Top  5 Times: 27:16.7

   16 Apollo                                455              43  44 120 121 127 141 142         
        Top  5 Times: 27:18.1

   17 Marshall County                       496              68  87  98 112 131 152 154         
        Top  5 Times: 27:31.2

   18 Madisonville North Hopkins            505               1   8  71 205 220 253 256         
        Top  5 Times: 27:04.9

   19 Eastern                               537              59  70  77 158 173 226 248         
        Top  5 Times: 27:37.7

   20 McCracken County                      540              19 106 109 147 159 164 166         
        Top  5 Times: 27:34.2

   21 Male                                  543              33  75  93 170 172 175 177         
        Top  5 Times: 27:35.7

   22 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  550               2  23 151 184 190 193 195         
        Top  5 Times: 27:20.7

   23 Muhlenberg County                     553               6  24  91 204 228 238 264         
        Top  5 Times: 27:21.8

   24 Butler                                574              26 103 126 150 169 189 257         
        Top  5 Times: 27:40.3

   25 South Laurel                          628              34 104 119 174 197 208 221         
        Top  5 Times: 27:51.4

   26 South Oldham                          633              49  78 144 168 194 196 207         
        Top  5 Times: 27:53.2

   27 Dixie Heights                         704              53  58 161 202 230 233 235         
        Top  5 Times: 28:04.5

   28 Pulaski County                        708              61  92 157 198 200 213 243         
        Top  5 Times: 28:06.2

   29 Meade County                          718              99 111 113 171 224 231 242         
        Top  5 Times: 28:14.1

   30 Greenwood                             723              32 148 162 163 218 239 252         
        Top  5 Times: 28:08.3

   31 Cooper                                763              89 143 160 185 186 191 212         
        Top  5 Times: 28:17.7

   32 Ryle                                  775             105 122 139 199 210 223 259         
        Top  5 Times: 28:20.3

   33 West Jessamine                        823             129 134 179 180 201 260 262         
        Top  5 Times: 28:27.4

   34 Woodford County                       835             135 137 140 183 240 241 245         
        Top  5 Times: 28:31.6

   35 Fern Creek                            883              84 114 217 219 249 250 254         
        Top  5 Times: 28:42.6

   36 George Rogers Clark                   907              73 188 209 215 222 225 258         
        Top  5 Times: 28:44.1

   37 Bullitt East                          930              27 214 216 229 244 246 261         
        Top  5 Times: 28:44.6

   38 Harlan County                        1014             128 192 211 232 251 255 265         
        Top  5 Times: 29:06.5

 Inc. Grayson County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbell County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tates Creek                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Simon Kenton                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Laurel                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Logan County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Montgomery County                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Anderson County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitley County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AAA Boys - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (Louisville)                   62               7   8   9  11  27  39  55         
        Top  5 Times: 52:56.0

    2 St. Xavier                            123              17  18  25  29  34  52  56         
        Top  5 Times: 54:03.7

    3 Madison Central                       159              10  23  28  30  68  88 121         
        Top  5 Times: 54:28.6

    4 Dupont Manual                         204               4  43  47  49  61 185 186         
        Top  5 Times: 54:42.7

    5 Conner                                205              13  21  22  44 105 154 165         
        Top  5 Times: 54:51.6

    6 Oldham County                         247              12  45  53  58  79  82 117         
        Top  5 Times: 55:13.2

    7 Central Hardin                        351              20  26  77 109 119 135 158         
        Top  5 Times: 56:09.1

    8 Lafayette                             372              24  46  48  90 164 171 260         
        Top  5 Times: 56:17.1

    9 Frederick Douglass                    385              14  35  37 136 163 241 247         
        Top  5 Times: 56:09.2

   10 Scott County                          387              31  71  72 102 111 219 220         
        Top  5 Times: 56:27.8

   11 Bowling Green                         388              54  62  83  94  95  99 189         
        Top  5 Times: 56:34.1

   12 Madisonville North Hopkins            412               1   6  41 148 216 240 255         
        Top  5 Times: 55:43.5

   13 Male                                  419              16  80  91 110 122 130 140         
        Top  5 Times: 56:37.9

   14 Daviess County                        419              19  63  98 112 127 167 178         
        Top  5 Times: 56:37.4

   15 South Warren                          421               5  51 100 132 133 188 232         
        Top  5 Times: 56:25.6

   16 Covington Catholic                    438              36  92  93 103 114 118             
        Top  5 Times: 56:56.0

   17 Apollo                                470              42  66  84 128 150 151 174         
        Top  5 Times: 57:09.1

   18 Bullitt Central                       486              60  85  87  97 157 191 214         
        Top  5 Times: 57:15.0

   19 Eastern                               501              59  75  78 142 147 197 249         
        Top  5 Times: 57:17.7

   20 Marshall County                       509              69  96 106 107 131 134 265         
        Top  5 Times: 57:28.8

   21 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  530               3  15 143 173 196 198 230         
        Top  5 Times: 56:50.9

   22 South Oldham                          546              38 104 113 138 153 168 172         
        Top  5 Times: 57:40.6

   23 Muhlenberg County                     550               2  57  81 199 211 244 262         
        Top  5 Times: 57:07.3

   24 McCracken County                      553              40  89 108 139 177 182 215         
        Top  5 Times: 57:42.2

   25 Butler                                667              32 115 123 176 221 225 264         
        Top  5 Times: 58:31.1

   26 Cooper                                689              67 145 152 156 169 175 204         
        Top  5 Times: 58:38.4

   27 Dixie Heights                         701              70  73 144 183 231 234 252         
        Top  5 Times: 58:44.4

   28 Fern Creek                            740              74  76 192 193 205 239 253         
        Top  5 Times: 59:02.5

   29 Greenwood                             743              50 155 166 170 202 208 246         
        Top  5 Times: 58:58.7

   30 South Laurel                          757              64 125 161 195 212 218 236         
        Top  5 Times: 59:14.4

   31 Pulaski County                        760              65 116 149 203 227 228 229         
        Top  5 Times: 59:17.3

   32 West Jessamine                        785             129 137 146 179 194 235 251         
        Top  5 Times: 59:24.7

   33 Meade County                          785             101 120 159 181 224 238 245         
        Top  5 Times: 59:25.0

   34 Bullitt East                          869              33 187 200 223 226 250 257         
        Top  5 Times: 59:55.7

   35 George Rogers Clark                   909              86 184 209 213 217 242 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:16.6

   36 Woodford County                       917             124 126 180 233 254 256 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:33.3

   37 Ryle                                  941             160 162 190 207 222 237 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:27.5

   38 Harlan County                        1001             141 201 206 210 243 248 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:03.5

 Inc. Grayson County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbell County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tates Creek                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Simon Kenton                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Laurel                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Logan County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Montgomery County                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Anderson County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitley County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AAA Boys - FInish Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (Louisville)                   54               7   8   9  10  20  24  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:34.0

    2 St. Xavier                            112              15  18  22  26  31  44  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:23.2

    3 Madison Central                       173              12  19  25  30  87  90 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:06.5

    4 Oldham County                         219              27  39  40  49  64  71 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.2

    5 Dupont Manual                         229               4  47  53  60  65 181 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:49.1

    6 Conner                                233              16  29  38  46 104 149 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.3

    7 Covington Catholic                    368              36  59  81  92 100 119 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09.0

    8 Madisonville North Hopkins            368               1   6  35 120 206 237 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:37.0

    9 Lafayette                             369              28  45  55  96 145 184 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.4

   10 Central Hardin                        380              17  56  72 110 125 126 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:04.1

   11 Bowling Green                         393              50  76  83  85  99 111 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:26.5

   12 Scott County                          403              21  75  79 113 115 207 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:25.4

   13 Frederick Douglass                    422              14  43  54 135 176 246 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:18.0

   14 Male                                  432              11  94  95 114 118 121 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:25.4

   15 Daviess County                        434              23  67 102 105 137 180 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:45.9

   16 Apollo                                446              37  63  74 132 140 166 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:01.9

   17 South Warren                          467               5 101 106 127 128 179 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:39.9

   18 South Oldham                          480              33  84  88 123 152 158 198         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26.4

   19 Eastern                               481              52  62  82 131 154 187 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:24.8

   20 Marshall County                       505              70  89  97 116 133 138 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:46.2

   21 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  510               3  13 146 153 195 197 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30.9

   22 Bullitt Central                       515              57  86  93 108 171 192 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:48.2

   23 McCracken County                      550              41  80 109 156 164 165 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:10.6

   24 Muhlenberg County                     582               2  58  91 213 218 248 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49.3

   25 Cooper                                671              61 136 144 161 169 170 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:33.2

   26 Butler                                678              32 112 129 185 220 221 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:39.9

   27 Fern Creek                            702              51  77 167 199 208 232 251         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55.3

   28 Dixie Heights                         712              68  69 159 174 242 247 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:11.5

   29 Greenwood                             717              42 139 157 188 191 216 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:59.0

   30 West Jessamine                        765             117 142 150 163 193 226 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42.8

   31 South Laurel                          773              78 143 160 189 203 215 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43.3

   32 Meade County                          789              98 122 168 178 223 234 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:01.3

   33 Pulaski County                        819              73 147 155 209 235 241 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:28.0

   34 Bullitt East                          851              34 173 200 217 227 250 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:44.9

   35 George Rogers Clark                   911             103 175 204 210 219 236 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:25.5

   36 Woodford County                       969             124 151 205 233 256 259 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:37.7

   37 Harlan County                         991             141 186 202 222 240 244 265         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30.7

   38 Ryle                                 1015             177 183 201 225 229 253 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:36.3

 Inc. Grayson County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbell County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tates Creek                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Simon Kenton                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Laurel                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Logan County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Montgomery County                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Anderson County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitley County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: