KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AA Girls - Mile 1 Split

KHSAA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bourbon County                         99               4  16  18  26  35  50  97         
        Top  5 Times: 31:33.7

    2 Scott                                 121               6  12  19  40  44 112 164         
        Top  5 Times: 31:49.3

    3 Mason County                          128               2  20  30  37  39  45 102         
        Top  5 Times: 31:50.8

    4 Highlands                             157               1  13  36  53  54  55  64         
        Top  5 Times: 32:10.5

    5 Ashland Blazer                        201               3   7  34  62  95 128 136         
        Top  5 Times: 32:23.9

    6 North Oldham                          252              15  38  60  61  78  83  98         
        Top  5 Times: 33:10.2

    7 Franklin County                       261               5  11  33  99 113 140 192         
        Top  5 Times: 32:51.9

    8 Christian Academy-Louisville          273               8  17  25 101 122 174             
        Top  5 Times: 32:59.2

    9 Elizabethtown                         298               9  29  69  75 116 118 131         
        Top  5 Times: 33:21.8

   10 Boyd County                           308              24  46  59  73 106 135 147         
        Top  5 Times: 33:46.8

   11 Mercer County                         367              10  28  79  94 156 172 179         
        Top  5 Times: 33:57.7

   12 Rockcastle County                     377              14  31 107 111 114 134             
        Top  5 Times: 34:00.7

   13 Taylor County                         396              48  49  86  88 125 130 153         
        Top  5 Times: 34:30.2

   14 Spencer County                        402              27  67  71 108 129 152             
        Top  5 Times: 34:22.8

   15 Bardstown                             412              57  58  66 110 121 142 165         
        Top  5 Times: 34:36.1

   16 Casey County                          423              21  22  41 168 171 187             
        Top  5 Times: 34:32.6

   17 Nelson County                         436              84  85  87  89  91 195 197         
        Top  5 Times: 34:46.4

   18 Russell                               470              52  56 104 126 132 137 170         
        Top  5 Times: 35:04.6

   19 Paducah Tilghman                      481              51  82 100 103 145 154 190         
        Top  5 Times: 35:09.8

   20 Boyle County                          490              68  72  80 109 161 180             
        Top  5 Times: 35:11.4

   21 Collins                               496              63  65 105 120 143 181 189         
        Top  5 Times: 35:12.2

   22 Corbin                                506              23  70 133 139 141 175             
        Top  5 Times: 35:14.5

   23 Trigg County                          509              47  90 115 119 138 146 149         
        Top  5 Times: 35:19.1

   24 Rowan County                          535              32  74 117 155 157 163 177         
        Top  5 Times: 35:30.3

   25 Calloway County                       586              77  81 127 150 151 162 178         
        Top  5 Times: 35:56.0

   26 Franklin-Simpson                      599              42  43 160 166 188 191 201         
        Top  5 Times: 36:26.0

   27 Webster County                        605              93  96 124 144 148 167 173         
        Top  5 Times: 36:01.0

   28 Larue County                          608              76  92 123 158 159 184 198         
        Top  5 Times: 36:05.9

   29 Letcher County Central                920             169 176 183 193 199 200             
        Top  5 Times: 40:33.2

   30 Magoffin County                       943             182 185 186 194 196 202             
        Top  5 Times: 41:00.4

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkins County Central               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Hardin                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren East                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Hills                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lincoln County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenup County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington Catholic                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powell County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AA Girls - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Scott                                 113               5  11  20  29  48 116 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:32.9

    2 Mason County                          116               2  16  25  36  37  61 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:38.6

    3 Bourbon County                        117               3  18  19  31  46  69 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:43.6

    4 Highlands                             126               1  12  33  38  42  43  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:40.3

    5 Ashland Blazer                        231               4   8  32  74 113 122 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:39.3

    6 Christian Academy-Louisville          243               6  15  17  91 114 158             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:42.0

    7 Elizabethtown                         257               9  23  55  72  98 106 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:29.5

    8 North Oldham                          267              10  41  63  65  88  94 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:51.5

    9 Franklin County                       278               7  13  35 108 115 138 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:39.9

   10 Nelson County                         356              51  52  79  85  89 194 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:52.1

   11 Boyd County                           371              27  53  75  81 135 144 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:01.0

   12 Bardstown                             379              57  60  71  86 105 134 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:09.5

   13 Mercer County                         391              14  21  95  97 164 168 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:01.2

   14 Rockcastle County                     409              22  39  99 123 126 133             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:28.7

   15 Taylor County                         416              59  67  87  92 111 132 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:42.3

   16 Casey County                          418              26  30  34 153 175 187             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:20.1

   17 Spencer County                        430              40  56  84 109 141 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:01.1

   18 Collins                               442              44  49 107 117 125 177 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:19.2

   19 Boyle County                          459              47  58  70 124 160 186             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:42.9

   20 Corbin                                474              24  68 121 130 131 180             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:41.8

   21 Paducah Tilghman                      492              62  83 103 104 140 159 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:53.7

   22 Webster County                        498              66  73  96 118 145 148 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:13.1

   23 Russell                               546              64  93 110 137 142 150 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:02.3

   24 Rowan County                          558              28  90 136 147 157 166 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:25.9

   25 Calloway County                       570              78  80 120 143 149 167 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:43.9

   26 Franklin-Simpson                      575              50  54 127 156 188 192 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:43.1

   27 Trigg County                          605              77 101 119 146 162 163 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:08.6

   28 Larue County                          612              76  82 128 161 165 181 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:19.2

   29 Letcher County Central                907             154 176 185 193 199 200             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:35.1

   30 Magoffin County                       938             179 182 183 196 198 202             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:08.8

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkins County Central               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Hardin                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren East                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Hills                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lincoln County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenup County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington Catholic                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powell County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AA Girls - FInish Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Scott                                 106               6  17  19  21  43 121 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:27.0

    2 Highlands                             115               1   9  32  36  37  41  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:09.5

    3 Mason County                          121               3  14  30  34  40  67 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:54.2

    4 Bourbon County                        127               8  13  20  26  60  76 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:16.7

    5 Elizabethtown                         231               4  24  51  61  91 104 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:17.3

    6 Christian Academy-Louisville          237               2  12  16  90 117 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:22.2

    7 Ashland Blazer                        242               5  11  33  81 112 123 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:58.5

    8 North Oldham                          271              10  38  69  71  83 103 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:36.5

    9 Franklin County                       289               7  15  42 111 114 134 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:39.8

   10 Nelson County                         344              49  55  73  80  87 192 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:16.1

   11 Mercer County                         387              18  22  95 100 152 166 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:09.2

   12 Boyd County                           396              31  62  72  99 132 146 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:41.1

   13 Bardstown                             396              53  56  74  86 127 171             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:49.0

   14 Taylor County                         411              54  78  82  88 109 128 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:59.3

   15 Rockcastle County                     415              27  39  98 122 129 131             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:07.0

   16 Casey County                          428              25  29  45 154 175 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:46.0

   17 Collins                               430              35  46 106 118 125 174 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:33.8

   18 Spencer County                        436              48  52  96  97 143 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:44.3

   19 Corbin                                439              23  66 108 116 126 184             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:53.8

   20 Boyle County                          448              50  57  63 130 148 180             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:40.4

   21 Webster County                        456              58  59  92 110 137 149 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:40.0

   22 Paducah Tilghman                      491              64  85  93 105 144 161 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:11.5

   23 Rowan County                          541              28  84 133 141 155 156 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:56.4

   24 Russell                               554              65 101 113 135 140 158 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:06.2

   25 Calloway County                       577              79  89 120 142 147 163 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:52.4

   26 Franklin-Simpson                      596              47  70 139 157 183 194 200         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:07.4

   27 Trigg County                          602              68  94 119 159 162 164 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:41.5

   28 Larue County                          610              75  77 124 165 169 177 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:21.3

   29 Letcher County Central                909             160 178 182 191 198 199             
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:06.4

   30 Magoffin County                       942             176 186 188 195 197                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:43.6

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkins County Central               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Hardin                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren East                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Hills                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lincoln County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenup County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington Catholic                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powell County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: