KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AA Biys - Mile 1 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lexington Catholic                     89               4   9  16  28  32  35  58         
        Top  5 Times: 29:59.3

    2 Boyd County                           155              19  20  25  34  57  95  96         
        Top  5 Times: 31:50.7

    3 Boyle County                          169               8  11  13  21 116 153 182         
        Top  5 Times: 31:40.7

    4 Warren East                           203               1  12  24  40 126 177 180         
        Top  5 Times: 31:41.3

    5 North Oldham                          219              26  33  37  55  68  69 133         
        Top  5 Times: 32:57.9

    6 Highlands                             219              17  18  50  61  73 128             
        Top  5 Times: 32:59.4

    7 Webster County                        250               5  41  43  60 101 125 135         
        Top  5 Times: 33:06.5

    8 Corbin                                259               6  10  62  83  98 107 150         
        Top  5 Times: 33:05.0

    9 Scott                                 280              29  39  65  72  75 117 127         
        Top  5 Times: 34:02.5

   10 Western Hills                         338               3  31  94  97 113 132 155         
        Top  5 Times: 34:07.9

   11 Bardstown                             343               7  38  46 118 134 139 149         
        Top  5 Times: 34:35.3

   12 Collins                               362              45  48  82  85 102 112 121         
        Top  5 Times: 35:19.8

   13 Calloway County                       385              42  56  71  74 142 160 165         
        Top  5 Times: 35:44.0

   14 Taylor County                         394               2  44  86  87 175 194             
        Top  5 Times: 35:16.0

   15 Rowan County                          417              63  67  76  81 130 145 173         
        Top  5 Times: 36:02.3

   16 Thomas Nelson                         419              23  77  91 109 119 148 183         
        Top  5 Times: 36:02.8

   17 Nelson County                         423              14  53 111 122 123 176 188         
        Top  5 Times: 35:58.6

   18 Bourbon County                        429              15  70 105 110 129 189 196         
        Top  5 Times: 36:02.0

   19 Hopkins County Central                446              36  51  80 120 159 172 184         
        Top  5 Times: 36:38.4

   20 Larue County                          509              59  92 106 115 137 164 187         
        Top  5 Times: 37:23.3

   21 Wayne County                          515              27  66  93 131 198 206 217         
        Top  5 Times: 38:06.6

   22 Rockcastle County                     569              22  90 138 140 179 193 211         
        Top  5 Times: 38:39.4

   23 Russell                               578              78 103 104 141 152 163 169         
        Top  5 Times: 38:29.7

   24 Christian Academy-Louisville          592              49  54 143 168 178 185 214         
        Top  5 Times: 39:22.1

   25 Spencer County                        611              52  88 114 157 200 215             
        Top  5 Times: 39:54.0

   26 East Jessamine                        656              30  99 170 171 186 191             
        Top  5 Times: 40:37.0

   27 Mason County                          674              47  84 167 174 202 205 210         
        Top  5 Times: 41:31.7

   28 Henry County                          682              79 124 136 162 181 201 213         
        Top  5 Times: 40:35.1

   29 Knox Central                          689              64 108 156 166 195 204 209         
        Top  5 Times: 41:00.0

   30 Trigg County                          716             100 146 151 158 161 190 192         
        Top  5 Times: 40:50.9

   31 Letcher County Central                791              89 144 154 197 207 208 219         
        Top  5 Times: 43:38.0

   32 Powell County                         977             147 199 203 212 216 218             
        Top  5 Times: 49:29.2

 Inc. Paducah Tilghman                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elizabethtown                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin County                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercer County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Casey County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ashland Blazer                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breckinridge County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. DeSales                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike County Central                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pendleton County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bell County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Garrard County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AA Biys - FInish Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lexington Catholic                     81               3   7  18  24  29  33  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:07.3

    2 Boyd County                           158              14  19  28  34  63  90  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30.6

    3 Boyle County                          164               6  12  15  20 111 150 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:05.4

    4 Scott                                 193               2  23  37  62  69 116 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:21.0

    5 North Oldham                          194              21  30  35  50  58  68 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:24.0

    6 Warren East                           201               1  11  26  36 127 173 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:12.2

    7 Highlands                             213              16  17  52  55  73 185             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:32.1

    8 Webster County                        248               5  43  45  57  98 122 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:52.0

    9 Western Hills                         338               4  31  92 101 110 125 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:16.0

   10 Corbin                                341               9  59  76  91 106 147             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:54.4

   11 Bardstown                             351               8  39  49 124 131 138 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.7

   12 Collins                               369              42  48  81  95 103 105 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:34.5

   13 Calloway County                       395              38  54  78  85 140 160 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:01.6

   14 Rowan County                          407              56  66  75  87 123 137 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09.4

   15 Nelson County                         411              10  60 102 118 121 174 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:57.0

   16 Thomas Nelson                         416              27  82  89 104 114 146 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20.7

   17 Bourbon County                        429              13  70 108 112 126 191 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:16.1

   18 Hopkins County Central                456              40  51  84 128 153 164 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:07.3

   19 Wayne County                          504              25  67  86 129 197 203 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:33.2

   20 Larue County                          514              61  94 109 115 135 158 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:01.8

   21 Taylor County                         543              41  72  74 169 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:21.6

   22 Rockcastle County                     547              22  79 132 136 178 195 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:13.2

   23 Russell                               570              77  99 107 133 154 161 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:08.7

   24 Christian Academy-Louisville          570              44  46 142 163 175 181 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:46.5

   25 Spencer County                        612              53  88 113 159 199 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:56.4

   26 East Jessamine                        645              32  96 168 170 179 183             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:33.4

   27 Knox Central                          660              65 100 148 157 190 200 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:26.6

   28 Henry County                          663              71 120 134 162 176 198 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09.9

   29 Mason County                          667              47  80 167 172 201 208 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:38.6

   30 Trigg County                          698              97 141 149 155 156 188 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42.0

   31 Letcher County Central                777              83 145 151 193 205 211 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49.3

   32 Powell County                         967             144 194 202 212 215 216             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:43.6

 Inc. Paducah Tilghman                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elizabethtown                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin County                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercer County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Casey County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ashland Blazer                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breckinridge County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. DeSales                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike County Central                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pendleton County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bell County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Garrard County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AA Biys - FInish Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lexington Catholic                     81               3   7  18  24  29  33  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:07.3

    2 Boyd County                           158              14  19  28  34  63  90  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30.6

    3 Boyle County                          164               6  12  15  20 111 150 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:05.4

    4 Scott                                 193               2  23  37  62  69 116 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:21.0

    5 North Oldham                          194              21  30  35  50  58  68 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:24.0

    6 Warren East                           201               1  11  26  36 127 173 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:12.2

    7 Highlands                             213              16  17  52  55  73 185             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:32.1

    8 Webster County                        248               5  43  45  57  98 122 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:52.0

    9 Western Hills                         338               4  31  92 101 110 125 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:16.0

   10 Corbin                                341               9  59  76  91 106 147             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:54.4

   11 Bardstown                             351               8  39  49 124 131 138 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.7

   12 Collins                               369              42  48  81  95 103 105 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:34.5

   13 Calloway County                       395              38  54  78  85 140 160 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:01.6

   14 Rowan County                          407              56  66  75  87 123 137 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09.4

   15 Nelson County                         411              10  60 102 118 121 174 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:57.0

   16 Thomas Nelson                         416              27  82  89 104 114 146 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20.7

   17 Bourbon County                        429              13  70 108 112 126 191 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:16.1

   18 Hopkins County Central                456              40  51  84 128 153 164 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:07.3

   19 Wayne County                          504              25  67  86 129 197 203 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:33.2

   20 Larue County                          514              61  94 109 115 135 158 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:01.8

   21 Taylor County                         543              41  72  74 169 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:21.6

   22 Rockcastle County                     547              22  79 132 136 178 195 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:13.2

   23 Russell                               570              77  99 107 133 154 161 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:08.7

   24 Christian Academy-Louisville          570              44  46 142 163 175 181 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:46.5

   25 Spencer County                        612              53  88 113 159 199 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:56.4

   26 East Jessamine                        645              32  96 168 170 179 183             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:33.4

   27 Knox Central                          660              65 100 148 157 190 200 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:26.6

   28 Henry County                          663              71 120 134 162 176 198 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09.9

   29 Mason County                          667              47  80 167 172 201 208 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:38.6

   30 Trigg County                          698              97 141 149 155 156 188 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42.0

   31 Letcher County Central                777              83 145 151 193 205 211 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49.3

   32 Powell County                         967             144 194 202 212 215 216             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:43.6

 Inc. Paducah Tilghman                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elizabethtown                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin County                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercer County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Casey County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ashland Blazer                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breckinridge County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. DeSales                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike County Central                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pendleton County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bell County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Garrard County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: