KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class A Boys - Mile 1 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lexington Christian                   100               2   3  16  30  49  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 26:40.0

    2 Green County                          123              13  14  20  34  42  92 194         
        Top  5 Times: 27:04.7

    3 Williamstown                          138              18  19  23  37  41  47  52         
        Top  5 Times: 27:18.9

    4 Owensboro Catholic                    161               4  11  36  38  72  87 183         
        Top  5 Times: 27:17.0

    5 Holy Cross (Louisville)               167               1   5   9  71  81  89  91         
        Top  5 Times: 27:05.7

    6 St. Henry District                    216               8  15  46  64  83  85 113         
        Top  5 Times: 27:45.6

    7 Pikeville                             220              17  26  45  63  69 118 166         
        Top  5 Times: 27:57.7

    8 Bishop Brossart                       227              10  24  62  65  66  88 139         
        Top  5 Times: 27:54.9

    9 Walton Verona                         234              21  28  51  57  77  95  96         
        Top  5 Times: 28:05.1

   10 Beechwood                             282              43  50  55  58  76 104             
        Top  5 Times: 28:30.7

   11 Bethlehem                             334              44  48  67  82  93 170 197         
        Top  5 Times: 28:51.5

   12 Bath County                           363              25  27  78  80 153 231 242         
        Top  5 Times: 28:50.3

   13 Louisville Collegiate                 386              31  59  61  75 160 164 181         
        Top  5 Times: 29:05.6

   14 Trimble County                        481              39  40 105 119 178 209 233         
        Top  5 Times: 29:46.6

   15 Williamsburg                          502              56  86 100 102 158 193 230         
        Top  5 Times: 29:49.8

   16 Hancock County                        520              70  90 106 107 147 155 173         
        Top  5 Times: 29:58.4

   17 Bracken County                        525              12 116 124 125 148 159 167         
        Top  5 Times: 29:51.4

   18 Fulton County                         546              35  60 132 150 169 174 227         
        Top  5 Times: 30:05.0

   19 Elliott County                        555              22  98 121 151 163 219 225         
        Top  5 Times: 30:07.2

   20 Kentucky Country Day                  583              32  33 165 168 185 195 212         
        Top  5 Times: 30:21.2

   21 Edmonson County                       584              99 101 108 131 145 177 211         
        Top  5 Times: 30:20.9

   22 Betsy Layne                           601              74  94 140 144 149 246             
        Top  5 Times: 30:27.0

   23 University Heights                    644               6  97 142 196 203                 
        Top  5 Times: 30:45.3

   24 Burgin                                651              73 109 127 162 180                 
        Top  5 Times: 30:50.1

   25 Hickman County                        655               7 115 129 186 218 221 228         
        Top  5 Times: 30:55.3

   26 Jackson County                        657             110 128 133 134 152 179 238         
        Top  5 Times: 30:47.1

   27 Frankfort                             658             120 123 126 135 154 200 201         
        Top  5 Times: 30:49.5

   28 Buckhorn                              717             112 114 122 182 187 190 191         
        Top  5 Times: 31:23.6

   29 Villa Madonna                         724              68 117 141 184 214 215 235         
        Top  5 Times: 31:28.6

   30 St. Mary                              737              29 130 172 202 204 226             
        Top  5 Times: 31:28.2

   31 Owsley County                         798             103 111 156 205 223                 
        Top  5 Times: 32:03.9

   32 Raceland                              842             136 137 143 189 237 241 245         
        Top  5 Times: 32:29.4

   33 Portland Christian                    855              79 138 199 217 222 239 244         
        Top  5 Times: 32:34.2

   34 Dawson Springs                        901              84 188 206 207 216 229 234         
        Top  5 Times: 32:46.9

   35 Lynn Camp                             911             157 161 175 208 210                 
        Top  5 Times: 32:38.5

   36 Middlesboro                           936             146 176 192 198 224                 
        Top  5 Times: 33:02.8

   37 Morgan County                        1072             171 213 220 232 236 240 243         
        Top  5 Times: 34:32.0

 Inc. Murray                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Livingston Central                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metcalfe County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owen County                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Danville                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Carter                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brown                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ludlow                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lloyd Memorial                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sayre                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee County                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Red Bird                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Fellowship                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Fraize                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Knox                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Model                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breathitt County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cordia                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pineville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piarist                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairview                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby Valley                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Ridge                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbellsville                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walden                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Beth Haven                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport Central Catholic             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Covington)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class A Boys - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Holy Cross (Louisville)                83               1   3   6  36  37  38  41         
        Top  5 Times: 54:53.7

    2 Lexington Christian                    94               4   5  13  30  42  44  53         
        Top  5 Times: 55:31.1

    3 Owensboro Catholic                    123               2   9  26  27  59  75 182         
        Top  5 Times: 56:24.6

    4 Green County                          135               8  15  24  39  49  96 191         
        Top  5 Times: 57:13.2

    5 Williamstown                          171              22  23  31  45  50  52  61         
        Top  5 Times: 58:00.5

    6 St. Henry District                    184              12  19  40  47  66  82 115         
        Top  5 Times: 57:57.8

    7 Bishop Brossart                       231              11  33  55  60  72  88 125         
        Top  5 Times: 58:35.9

    8 Walton Verona                         236              14  21  57  58  86 102 128         
        Top  5 Times: 58:42.6

    9 Pikeville                             270              28  29  63  73  77 106 171         
        Top  5 Times: 59:28.6

   10 Bath County                           323              25  32  68  69 129 232 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:02.9

   11 Bethlehem                             349              43  46  65  95 100 180 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:38.4

   12 Louisville Collegiate                 373              18  62  64  79 150 154 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:45.0

   13 Beechwood                             424              71  74  87  93  99 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:37.1

   14 Williamsburg                          491              51  78  94 110 158 203 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:37.2

   15 Bracken County                        496              10 107 118 130 131 151 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:09.3

   16 Trimble County                        512              48  56 105 127 176 199 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:55.2

   17 Kentucky Country Day                  519              17  35 136 143 188 202 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:54.8

   18 Edmonson County                       526              84  85  97 112 148 184 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:01.1

   19 Fulton County                         550              54  67 113 152 164 169 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:25.4

   20 Elliott County                        556              20 104 116 156 160 218 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:22.9

   21 Hancock County                        561              70  89 114 133 155 162 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:24.7

   22 Jackson County                        585              98 101 108 132 146 173 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:40.0

   23 Burgin                                626              76 109 111 141 189                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:40.8

   24 University Heights                    647               7  80 145 198 217                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:43.5

   25 Frankfort                             677             119 120 121 149 168 190 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:07.8

   26 Villa Madonna                         682              81  92 138 177 194 195 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:27.9

   27 St. Mary                              724              34 137 163 193 197 234             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:05.5

   28 Betsy Layne                           743              91 134 165 175 178 246             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:13.1

   29 Hickman County                        751              16 142 161 210 222 227 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:52.0

   30 Buckhorn                              760             103 123 144 186 204 206 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:37.9

   31 Dawson Springs                        816              90 159 179 183 205 219 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:31.8

   32 Portland Christian                    836              83 126 196 211 220 242 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:21.4

   33 Raceland                              857             139 140 153 187 238 239 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:12.5

   34 Owsley County                         877             117 135 174 215 236                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:39.9

   35 Lynn Camp                             909             147 166 181 201 214                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:59.6

   36 Middlesboro                           927             122 185 192 200 228                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:13.3

   37 Morgan County                        1075             170 216 225 231 233 240 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:07.0

 Inc. Murray                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Livingston Central                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metcalfe County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owen County                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Danville                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Carter                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brown                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ludlow                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lloyd Memorial                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sayre                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee County                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Red Bird                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Fellowship                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Fraize                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Knox                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Model                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breathitt County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cordia                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pineville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piarist                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairview                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby Valley                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Ridge                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbellsville                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walden                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Beth Haven                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport Central Catholic             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Covington)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class A Boys - FInish Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Holy Cross (Louisville)                60               1   2   6  24  27  28  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:06.8

    2 Lexington Christian                   103               3   5  17  29  49  56  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:10.8

    3 Owensboro Catholic                    133               4  11  26  32  60  76 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:49.0

    4 Green County                          140               8  16  21  33  62 100 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:33.8

    5 Williamstown                          170              22  25  30  43  50  54  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:57.3

    6 St. Henry District                    177              13  20  37  38  69  82 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:48.1

    7 Walton Verona                         226               9  19  47  58  93  95 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:47.0

    8 Bishop Brossart                       227              12  34  42  55  84  85 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:57.7

    9 Bath County                           303              31  40  59  61 112 228 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:54.6

   10 Pikeville                             327              36  45  72  86  88  92 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:37.5

   11 Louisville Collegiate                 346              14  52  66  81 133 157 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:37.5

   12 Bethlehem                             362              44  48  63  97 110 179 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:18.4

   13 Beechwood                             456              68  83  98 103 104 135             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:20.1

   14 Bracken County                        479              10 102 115 120 132 150 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:13.5

   15 Williamsburg                          495              51  77  94 124 149 191 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00.9

   16 Edmonson County                       495              74  80  96 105 140 195 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:08.0

   17 Trimble County                        496              46  57 101 122 170 207 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:16.8

   18 Kentucky Country Day                  508              15  41 117 138 197 198 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:14.2

   19 Elliott County                        534              18 106 114 143 153 212 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:35.1

   20 Jackson County                        557              87  91 109 118 152 174 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:30.2

   21 Hancock County                        566              65  90 116 137 158 162 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:43.2

   22 Fulton County                         568              53  71 129 147 168 172 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:50.9

   23 Villa Madonna                         635              73  79 131 171 181 186 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28.4

   24 Burgin                                654              75 107 127 141 204                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:40.7

   25 University Heights                    661               7  78 159 199 218                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:58.4

   26 Frankfort                             705             121 123 128 155 178 182 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:39.4

   27 St. Mary                              721              39 130 160 190 202 235             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.5

   28 Dawson Springs                        762              89 144 167 173 189 214 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:22.4

   29 Betsy Layne                           774              99 136 169 177 193 246             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:38.8

   30 Hickman County                        789              23 148 180 216 222 227 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:13.7

   31 Buckhorn                              797             108 134 154 196 205 206 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:01.3

   32 Portland Christian                    804              70 113 192 208 221 243 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28.5

   33 Owsley County                         874             125 139 164 213 233                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:54.5

   34 Raceland                              875             142 145 166 185 237 239 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:16.8

   35 Lynn Camp                             917             146 176 184 194 217                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:34.8

   36 Middlesboro                           945             126 188 200 201 230                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:03.8

   37 Morgan County                        1057             163 210 224 229 231 234 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:13.8

 Inc. Murray                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Livingston Central                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metcalfe County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owen County                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Danville                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Carter                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brown                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ludlow                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lloyd Memorial                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sayre                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee County                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Red Bird                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Fellowship                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Fraize                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Knox                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Model                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breathitt County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cordia                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pineville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piarist                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairview                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby Valley                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Ridge                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbellsville                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walden                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Beth Haven                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport Central Catholic             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Covington)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: