DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run CC First Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
        
  1 Miles, Avery                 Stopher Elem           3:30.53                  
  2 Shrader, Piper               Eisenhower E           3:43.39                  
  3 Montgomery, Esther           Northeast Striders     3:44.35                  
  4 Gordon, Scarlett             Highlands La           3:47.06                  
  5 Roth, Eloise                 Lincoln Elementary     3:51.75    1             
  6 Godthab, Maggie              Dunn Elementary        4:01.01    2             
  7 Mullen, Claire               Camden Stati           4:02.54                  
  8 Carrico, Lillian             Tully Elementary       4:02.89    3             
  9 Prather, Randi               Tully Elementary       4:03.02    4             
 10 Speiden, Lucy                Dunn Elementary        4:04.90    5             
 11 Weismiller, Harper           Dunn Elementary        4:07.92    6             
 12 Gray, Lucy                   Field Elementary       4:07.98                  
 13 Swan, Janiya                 Lincoln Elementary     4:10.44    7             
 14 Yerkes, Brantley             Dunn Elementary        4:14.10    8             
 15 Haskins, Violet              Tully Elementary       4:16.32    9             
 16 Parker, Wiley                Field Elementary       4:17.38                  
 17 Dixon, Jenae                 Carter Tradi           4:19.84                  
 18 Yochum, Olivia               St. Agnes              4:20.72   10             
 19 Rosenbaum, Ella Mae          Lincoln Elementary     4:22.79   11             
 20 Hawthorne, Vivienne          Hite                   4:24.21                  
 21 Basa, Alexa                  Northeast Striders     4:24.48                  
 22 Mendoza, Hannah              Bates Elementary       4:26.99   12             
 23 Watkins, Kate                Dunn Elementary        4:27.18   13             
 24 Steele, Margaret             St. Agnes              4:28.42   14             
 25 Spradling, Anna              Tully Elementary       4:31.72   15             
 26 Wilhem, Avery Jane           St. Margaret Mary      4:32.39   16             
 27 Dailey, Carson               Camden Stati           4:34.40                  
 28 McArthur, Allyson            St. Edward             4:34.61   17             
 29 Beard, Adeline               Stopher Elem           4:37.20                  
 30 Combs, Scarlett              Dunn Elementary        4:37.91   18             
 31 Flowers, Evelyn              Highlands La           4:38.70                  
 32 Gohmann, Elizabeth           St. Margaret Mary      4:39.96   19             
 33 Carmichael, Candace          Lincoln Elementary     4:43.14   20             
 34 Wiseman, Madelyn             St. Edward             4:46.62   21             
 35 Anderson, Leah               Bates Elementary       4:49.28   22             
 36 Mazur, Abigale               St. Agnes              4:50.98   23             
 37 Clifford, Kate               St. Agnes              4:51.09   24             
 38 Duvoor, Kamla                Hite                   4:52.20                  
 39 Manning, Alice               St. Agnes              4:53.47   25             
 40 Cresp-Leon, Sinahi           Tully Elementary       4:54.05   26             
 41 Simmons, Emily               St. Agnes              4:57.44   27             
 42 Harden, Molly Francis        Dunn Elementary        5:01.24   28             
 43 Cummins, Emalyn              St. Margaret Mary      5:02.16   29             
 44 Halford, Kennedy             St. Edward             5:05.15   30             
 45 Dietrich, Jaeden             Bates Elementary       5:08.99   31             
 46 Walker, Lizzy                Dunn Elementary        5:12.38                  
 47 Rominger, Ellie              Dunn Elementary        5:13.54                  
 48 McFarland, Adelynn           St. Margaret Mary      5:14.68   32             
 49 Hedden, Saber                Bates Elementary       5:16.99   33             
 50 Trace, Libby                 St. Agnes              5:20.33   34             
 51 Capo, Sydney                 Lincoln Elementary     5:23.07   35             
 52 Thompson, Violet             St. Edward             5:23.70   36             
 53 Myers, Zara                  St. Edward             5:24.03   37             
 54 Dietrich, Peyton             Bates Elementary       5:27.34   38             
 55 Zirkelback, Violet           Bates Elementary       5:28.79   39             
 56 Calkin, Harper               St. Margaret Mary      5:31.20   40             
 57 Miller, Lorelei              Lincoln Elementary     5:33.26   41             
 58 Brawner, Finley              Hite                   5:37.68                  
 59 Effinger, Charlotte          St. Margaret Mary      5:38.52   42             
 60 Brey, Maggie                 St. Agnes              5:39.87                  
 61 Lierly, Nola                 Field Elementary       5:41.19                  
 62 Fields, Olive                Lincoln Elementary     5:42.21   43             
 63 Fox, Hazel                   Lincoln Elementary     5:47.86                  
 64 Butler, Lexi                 St. Edward             6:02.85   44             
 65 Williams, Laela              Bates Elementary       6:21.14   45             
 66 Fields, Olivia               Lincoln Elementary     6:29.08                  
 67 Crouch, Charlotte            Lincoln Elementary     6:54.86                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dunn Elementary              34    2    5    6    8   13   18   28          
      Total Time:    20:55.11                                                    
         Average:     4:11.03                                                    
   2 Tully Elementary             57    3    4    9   15   26                    
      Total Time:    21:48.00                                                    
         Average:     4:21.60                                                    
   3 Lincoln Elementary           74    1    7   11   20   35   41   43          
      Total Time:    22:31.19                                                    
         Average:     4:30.24                                                    
   4 St. Agnes                    96   10   14   23   24   25   27   34          
      Total Time:    23:24.68                                                    
         Average:     4:40.94                                                    
   5 Bates Elementary            136   12   22   31   33   38   39   45          
      Total Time:    25:09.59                                                    
         Average:     5:01.92                                                    
   6 St. Margaret Mary           136   16   19   29   32   40   42               
      Total Time:    25:00.39                                                    
         Average:     5:00.08                                                    
   7 St. Edward                  141   17   21   30   36   37   44               
      Total Time:    25:14.11                                                    
         Average:     5:02.83                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Meter Run CC First Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sorsa, Charlie               Camden Stati           3:32.36    1             
  2 Brady, Murray                Hite                   3:34.20    2             
  3 Brown, Grayson               Kenwood Stat           3:37.86                  
  4 Banks, Noah                  Bates Elementary       3:39.23    3             
  5 Garver, Harvey               Lincoln Elementary     3:39.33    4             
  6 State, Dylan                 Camden Stati           3:43.71    5             
  7 O'Dell, Eli                  Field Elementary       3:46.89    6             
  8 Youssefi, Colby              St. Margaret Mary      3:47.02    7             
  9 Carden, Jace                 Hite                   3:50.28    8             
 10 Davis, Lincoln               Field Elementary       3:53.51    9             
 11 Torres, Watson               St. Agnes              3:55.21   10             
 12 Durbin, Anthony              St. Agnes              3:55.72   11             
 13 Haynes, Clark                Dunn Elementary        3:58.93   12             
 14 Wilson, Sam                  Lincoln Elementary     3:59.06   13             
 15 Pullen, Jaxson               Dunn Elementary        3:59.10   14             
 16 Tindall, Owen                Hite                   4:01.92   15             
 17 Moore, Bennett               Camden Stati           4:02.27   16             
 18 Hearn, Joshua                Stopher Elem           4:03.37                  
 19 Harvey, Arlo                 Field Elementary       4:04.88   17             
 20 Whitley, Dylan               Kenwood Stat           4:06.20                  
 21 Ramirez, Jacob               Hite                   4:06.30   18             
 22 Hall, Abram                  Dunn Elementary        4:07.94   19             
 23 Glover, Andrew               Carter Tradi           4:08.30   20             
 24 Priddy, Harrison             Carter Tradi           4:09.92   21             
 25 McGovern, Connor             St. Edward             4:10.61   22             
 26 Fennell, James               St. Agnes              4:12.06   23             
 27 Thomas, Julian               Field Elementary       4:12.23   24             
 28 Edelen, Andy                 St. Agnes              4:13.45   25             
 29 Obando-Shelton, Samuel       Lincoln Elementary     4:13.81   26             
 30 Lierly, Finn                 Field Elementary       4:13.82   27             
 31 Franke, Grayeson             Eisenhower E           4:14.72                  
 32 Day, Daniel                  St. Edward             4:16.66   28             
 33 Gasaway, Colin               Hite                   4:18.06   29             
 34 Bricking, Lucca              Lincoln Elementary     4:18.80   30             
 35 Cissell, Caleb               St. Margaret Mary      4:19.09   31             
 36 Novak, Ben                   Hite                   4:19.41   32             
 37 Petrie, Benjamin             Tully Elementary       4:19.48   33             
 38 Bonilla, Cooper              Camden Stati           4:21.30   34             
 39 Smith, Crew                  Field Elementary       4:21.44   35             
 40 Dykes, Baleon                Centerfield            4:22.01                  
 41 Smith, Owen                  Hite                   4:22.49   36             
 42 Williams, Cole               St. Agnes              4:25.28   37             
 43 Lambert, Lucas               Hite                   4:27.06                  
 44 Hunn, William                St. Agnes              4:28.16   38             
 45 Reed, Ethan                  St. Margaret Mary      4:28.23   39             
 46 Cleary, Cole                 Dunn Elementary        4:29.21   40             
 47 Agarwal, Cahil               Field Elementary       4:29.25   41             
 48 Blackwell, Birch             Camden Stati           4:29.64   42             
 49 Jackey, Gavin                St. Agnes              4:29.92   43             
 50 Burchett, Grayson            Tully Elementary       4:30.47   44             
 51 Thomas, Brody                Dunn Elementary        4:30.71   45             
 52 Barkley, Max                 Carter Tradi           4:31.23   46             
 53 Brown, Andrew                St. Agnes              4:32.03                  
 54 Dicken, Henry                St. Margaret Mary      4:32.06   47             
 55 Mersch, William              St. Agnes              4:32.37                  
 56 Pedicini, Julian             Field Elementary       4:33.29                  
 57 Piccioli, Jorge              Stopher Elem           4:33.91                  
 58 Stogner, Ryan                Kenwood Stat           4:36.44                  
 59 Hazard, Jack                 St. Margaret Mary      4:37.16   48             
 60 Weedman, William             Field Elementary       4:38.01                  
 61 Eichenberger, Harper         Field Elementary       4:39.70                  
 62 Woeste, William              Dunn Elementary        4:39.80   49             
 63 Harris, Jude                 St. Margaret Mary      4:40.12   50             
 64 Mehling, Perkins             Dunn Elementary        4:43.78   51             
 65 Read, Hudson                 Dunn Elementary        4:47.27                  
 66 Lynch, Justin                Carter Tradi           4:47.30   52             
 67 Scott, Nathan                St. Edward             4:49.09   53             
 68 David, Elias                 Dunn Elementary        4:51.06                  
 69 McMahon, Matthew             St. Agnes              4:51.77                  
 70 Feaster, Jason               Field Elementary       4:54.11                  
 71 Spina, Marek                 St. Edward             4:54.51   54             
 72 Wheeler, Owen                Bates Elementary       4:54.95   55             
 73 Ratterman, Gabe              St. Margaret Mary      4:55.15   56             
 74 Caudill, Joe                 Tully Elementary       4:56.41   57             
 75 Ludwick, Hudson              Bates Elementary       4:57.54   58             
 76 Stanley, Stephen             Carter Tradi           4:58.91   59             
 77 West, Jack                   Dunn Elementary        4:59.79                  
 78 Perpich, Ethan               Dunn Elementary        4:59.83                  
 79 Rutledge, Evan               St. Margaret Mary      5:00.35                  
 80 Mills, Ryan                  St. Agnes              5:00.90                  
 81 Thonen-Crume, Christian      Bates Elementary       5:03.25   60             
 82 Fillebrown, James            Field Elementary       5:05.58                  
 83 Godthaab, Graham             Dunn Elementary        5:06.11                  
 84 Wade, Jaxon                  Bates Elementary       5:07.29   61             
 85 Weisenbarger, Clark          Dunn Elementary        5:07.53                  
 86 Persinger, Kaiden            St. Edward             5:07.99   62             
 87 Jameson, Max                 St. Edward             5:11.75   63             
 88 Conner, Allen                Stopher Elem           5:12.63                  
 89 Motyka, Aaron                Bates Elementary       5:12.88   64             
 90 Keating, Henry               Dunn Elementary        5:13.61                  
 91 Feister, Jason               Field Elementary       5:15.75                  
 92 Wood, Noah                   Lincoln Elementary     5:21.90   65             
 93 Mattingly, Samuel            St. Agnes              5:25.42                  
 94 Doyle, Cash                  Bates Elementary       5:27.41   66             
 95 McClave, Calvin              Tully Elementary       5:29.09   67             
 96 Yarbrough, Keegan            Tully Elementary       5:31.52   68             
 97 Thomas, Leeland              St. Margaret Mary      5:32.04                  
 98 Spencer, Anthony             Bates Elementary       5:39.34                  
 99 Geiger, Aiden                St. Edward             5:46.60   69             
100 Payne, Bo                    Bates Elementary       6:01.23                  
101 Briscoe, Hudson              Kenwood Stat           6:29.49                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hite                         72    2    8   15   18   29   32   36          
      Total Time:    19:50.76                                                    
         Average:     3:58.16                                                    
   2 Field Elementary             83    6    9   17   24   27   35   41          
      Total Time:    20:11.33                                                    
         Average:     4:02.27                                                    
   3 Camden Station Elementary    98    1    5   16   34   42                    
      Total Time:    20:09.28                                                    
         Average:     4:01.86                                                    
   4 St. Agnes                   106   10   11   23   25   37   38   43          
      Total Time:    20:41.72                                                    
         Average:     4:08.35                                                    
   5 Dunn Elementary             130   12   14   19   40   45   49   51          
      Total Time:    21:05.89                                                    
         Average:     4:13.18                                                    
   6 Lincoln Elementary          138    4   13   26   30   65                    
      Total Time:    21:32.90                                                    
         Average:     4:18.58                                                    
   7 St. Margaret Mary           172    7   31   39   47   48   50   56          
      Total Time:    21:43.56                                                    
         Average:     4:20.72                                                    
   8 Carter Traditional Elemen   198   20   21   46   52   59                    
      Total Time:    22:35.66                                                    
         Average:     4:31.14                                                    
   9 St. Edward                  219   22   28   53   54   62   63   69          
      Total Time:    23:18.86                                                    
         Average:     4:39.78                                                    
  10 Bates Elementary            237    3   55   58   60   61   64   66          
      Total Time:    23:42.26                                                    
         Average:     4:44.46                                                    
  11 Tully Elementary            269   33   44   57   67   68                    
      Total Time:    24:46.97                                                    
         Average:     4:57.40                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run CC Second Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Petkovic, Hyla               Tully Elementary       3:25.84    1             
  2 Brown, Blaise                Field Elementary       3:33.30    2             
  3 Burkhead, Kylie              Highlands La           3:34.45    3             
  4 Burkhead, Kelsea             Highlands La           3:36.50    4             
  5 Haskins, Emery               Tully Elementary       3:40.11    5             
  6 Kast, Kora                   Carter Tradi           3:40.56    6             
  7 Croghan, Ellie               Tully Elementary       3:47.28    7             
  8 Adkins, Ainsley              Carter Tradi           3:49.89    8             
  9 Angelini, Layla              Stopher Elem           3:53.48    9             
 10 Winke, Avery                 Field Elementary       3:54.15   10             
 11 Bergstrom, Abigail           St. Edward             3:54.41                  
 12 Monarch, Margaret            St. Agnes              3:55.44                  
 13 Ma, Cecilia                  Field Elementary       3:55.72   11             
 14 Doligale, Evelyn             Field Elementary       3:56.40   12             
 15 Brown, Charlotte             Wilt Elementary        3:56.41                  
 16 Kast, Cydni                  Carter Tradi           3:57.39   13             
 17 Jimenez, Alexis              Tully Elementary       3:58.61   14             
 18 Sepulveda, Charlotte         Field Elementary       3:58.94   15             
 19 McCracken, Molly             Centerfield            3:59.45                  
 20 Hofmann, Egan                Tully Elementary       3:59.94   16             
 21 Wise, McLean                 Kentucky Chr           4:01.89   17             
 22 Pierce, Presley              Carter Tradi           4:02.65   18             
 23 Gibson, Harley               Kenwood Stat           4:04.80   19             
 24 Waterfield, Izzy             Dunn Elementary        4:05.91                  
 25 Beard, Emily                 Stopher Elem           4:06.47   20             
 26 Dresel, Ryanne               Tully Elementary       4:06.97   21             
 27 Downey, Priscilla            Eisenhower E           4:07.09   22             
 28 Cullen, Piper                Eisenhower E           4:07.14   23             
 29 Deckard, Aniston             Eisenhower E           4:09.63   24             
 30 Iliff, Eloise                St. Agnes              4:10.24                  
 31 Summers, Madisyn             Eisenhower E           4:10.30   25             
 32 Jones, Raylynn               Carter Tradi           4:10.59   26             
 33 Lea, Erica                   Bates Elementary       4:10.93   27             
 34 Tingle, Paige                Carter Tradi           4:12.69   28             
 35 Rusnak, Linley               Camden Stati           4:14.58                  
 36 Oliver, Mary'J               Eisenhower E           4:14.84   29             
 37 Rodriguez, Mia               St. Margaret Mary      4:15.56                  
 38 Flowers, Maddie              Highlands La           4:15.57   30             
 39 Meredith, Addison            Tully Elementary       4:15.70   31             
 40 Martin, Arianna              Lincoln Elementary     4:15.89                  
 41 Piascik, Aubree              Stopher Elem           4:17.96   32             
 42 Bension, Lydia               Dunn Elementary        4:18.03                  
 43 Cothern, Kaylee              Kenwood Stat           4:19.43   33             
 44 Schmuckie, Lainey            Centerfield            4:19.45                  
 45 Davies, Ellie                St. Edward             4:20.86                  
 46 Steele, Gillian              St. Agnes              4:22.15                  
 47 Popham, Stella               Chance School          4:22.64                  
 48 Mueller, Charlotte           Chance School          4:22.97                  
 49 Jenkins, Emily               Norton Elementary      4:23.02   34             
 50 Edmonson, Savannah           Carter Tradi           4:23.73   35             
 51 Yang, Leah                   Hite                   4:23.82                  
 52 Celello, Esme                Chance School          4:24.58                  
 53 VanMeter, Chloe              St. Edward             4:26.99                  
 54 Malin, Hazel                 Field Elementary       4:27.79   36             
 55 Ortloff, Tenley              Kenwood Stat           4:28.09   37             
 56 Moldoveanu, Charlie          Lincoln Elementary     4:28.27                  
 57 Nation, Lily                 Tully Elementary       4:30.65                  
 58 Cummins, Natalie             Kenwood Stat           4:31.69   38             
 59 Graham-Blevins, Elise        Bates Elementary       4:32.34   39             
 60 Dozer, Alyssa                Norton Elementary      4:34.32   40             
 61 Cullen, Olive                Eisenhower E           4:35.61   41             
 62 McFarland, Joely             St. Margaret Mary      4:36.23                  
 63 Ross, Abby                   Norton Elementary      4:38.24   42             
 64 Urbany, Danika               Norton Elementary      4:40.32   43             
 65 De Grez, Ann Marie           Kentucky Chr           4:41.58   44             
 66 Sabelhaus, Vivian            Stopher Elem           4:42.58   45             
 67 Ballesteros, Ana Grace       Highlands La           4:42.95   46             
 68 York, Cameron                Lincoln Elementary     4:44.38                  
 69 Rolfingsmeier, Elin          St. Agnes              4:45.39                  
 70 Vittitow, Allison            Highlands La           4:45.72   47             
 71 Fathalizadeh, Ayla           Norton Elementary      4:47.26   48             
 72 Magee, Paige                 Kenwood Stat           4:50.01   49             
 73 Clark, Madelyn               Field Elementary       4:50.46   50             
 74 Wilhem, Lexi                 St. Margaret Mary      4:53.12                  
 75 Cornett, Elyn                Highlands La           4:53.38   51             
 76 Cox, Hannah                  Bates Elementary       4:57.33   52             
 77 Clem, Allison                Carter Tradi           5:03.63                  
 78 Witt, Kaylee                 Eisenhower E           5:04.31   53             
 79 Allen, Ellison               Hite                   5:09.33                  
 80 Smith, Tessa                 Kentucky Chr           5:14.53   54             
 81 Timbawala, Yashvi            Stopher Elem           5:16.87   55             
 82 Chandler, Aubrie             Bates Elementary       5:17.59   56             
 83 Benningfield, Elly           Kentucky Chr           5:17.68   57             
 84 Acklin, Adeline              Chance School          5:20.51                  
 85 Mattingly, Maci              Carter Tradi           5:22.95                  
 86 Doss, Tinzley                Carter Tradi           5:26.56                  
 87 Bennett, Lillian             Norton Elementary      5:32.83   58             
 88 Hesson, Sadie                Kentucky Chr           5:33.99   59             
 89 Grafflin, Jacqueline         Kentucky Chr           5:35.06   60             
 90 Ellis, Raley                 Eisenhower E           5:36.01                  
 91 Zirkelback, Lila             Bates Elementary       5:41.92   61             
 92 Churchman, Kaylee            Stopher Elem           5:42.37   62             
 93 Schnittger, Penny            Norton Elementary      5:45.30   63             
 94 Thompson, Zacaylah           Carter Tradi           5:47.09                  
 95 Slone, Erica                 West Point E           6:20.22                  
 96 Gnagy, Adeline               Hite                   6:29.69                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tully Elementary             43    1    5    7   14   16   21   31          
      Total Time:    18:51.78                                                    
         Average:     3:46.36                                                    
   2 Field Elementary             50    2   10   11   12   15   36   50          
      Total Time:    19:18.51                                                    
         Average:     3:51.71                                                    
   3 Carter Traditional Elemen    71    6    8   13   18   26   28   35          
      Total Time:    19:41.08                                                    
         Average:     3:56.22                                                    
   4 Eisenhower Elementary Sch   123   22   23   24   25   29   41   53          
      Total Time:    20:49.00                                                    
         Average:     4:09.80                                                    
   5 Highlands Latin School El   130    3    4   30   46   47   51               
      Total Time:    20:55.19                                                    
         Average:     4:11.04                                                    
   6 Stopher Elementary School   161    9   20   32   45   55   62               
      Total Time:    22:17.36                                                    
         Average:     4:27.48                                                    
   7 Kenwood Station Elementar   176   19   33   37   38   49                    
      Total Time:    22:14.02                                                    
         Average:     4:26.81                                                    
   8 Norton Elementary           207   34   40   42   43   48   58   63          
      Total Time:    23:03.16                                                    
         Average:     4:36.64                                                    
   9 Kentucky Christian Academ   231   17   44   54   57   59   60               
      Total Time:    24:49.67                                                    
         Average:     4:57.94                                                    
  10 Bates Elementary            235   27   39   52   56   61                    
      Total Time:    24:40.11                                                    
         Average:     4:56.03                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run CC Second Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chapman, Michael             Lincoln Elementary     3:09.40                  
  2 Watkins, Leo                 Field Elementary       3:09.47    1             
  3 Ellis, Mason                 Northeast Striders     3:16.88                  
  4 Wiseman, Amir                Stopher Elem           3:20.36    2             
  5 Boyd, Nicholas               Chance School          3:23.59    3             
  6 Falk, Leo                    Highlands La           3:25.15                  
  7 Bozich, Colin                St. Agnes              3:29.34    4             
  8 Norrenbrock, Graham          St. Margaret Mary      3:30.25                  
  9 Metzger, Henry               Field Elementary       3:33.19    5             
 10 Laracy, Ray                  St. Agnes              3:34.28    6             
 11 Davis, Waylon                Eisenhower E           3:35.73    7             
 12 Antskaitis, Ivan             Chance School          3:35.84    8             
 13 Henderson, Owen              Stopher Elem           3:36.05    9             
 14 Houston, Henry               Chance School          3:36.75   10             
 15 Fishback, Gibs               Dunn Elementary        3:37.80   11             
 16 James, Levi                  Carter Tradi           3:38.67   12             
 17 Smith, Murphy                Hite                   3:40.18   13             
 18 Harris, Nolan                St. Margaret Mary      3:40.86                  
 19 Paradis, Fischer             Chance School          3:42.17   14             
 20 Gouverneur, Bilal            Chance School          3:42.29   15             
 21 Stone, Sam                   Eisenhower E           3:43.10   16             
 22 Brooker, Luke                Dunn Elementary        3:43.34   17             
 23 Nau, Bennett                 Highlands La           3:43.51                  
 24 Hapuarachchi, Vethum         Field Elementary       3:43.70   18             
 25 O'Dwyer, Michael             Centerfield            3:43.78                  
 26 Derrick, Owen                St. Agnes              3:43.83   19             
 27 Kidwell, Wyatt               Field Elementary       3:46.24   20             
 28 Stevenson, Levi              Centerfield            3:46.26                  
 29 Gallagher, Penn              Chance School          3:49.08   21             
 30 Conley, Scout                Norton Elementary      3:50.10   22             
 31 Morgan, Collins              Field Elementary       3:50.11   23             
 32 Harston, James               Dunn Elementary        3:50.62   24             
 33 Del Negro, Vincent           Chance School          3:51.78   25             
 34 Harden, Conall               Hite                   3:52.97   26             
 35 Sanders, Ryan                Hite                   3:53.74   27             
 36 Westergren, Grady            Chance School          3:54.48                  
 37 Brockie, Dominic             Hite                   3:55.48   28             
 38 Hart, Max                    Stopher Elem           3:57.06   29             
 39 Nau, Juah                    Highlands La           3:57.89                  
 40 Calabrese, John              Norton Elementary      3:58.67   30             
 41 Dusza, Thomas                St. Agnes              3:59.65   31             
 42 Justice, Luke                Stopher Elem           4:00.59   32             
 43 Leffler, Ben                 Stopher Elem           4:01.22   33             
 44 Ratterman, Will              Stopher Elem           4:01.33   34             
 45 Acevedo, Joseph              Tully Elementary       4:01.83                  
 46 Laughlin, Anson              Lincoln Elementary     4:02.65                  
 47 Groft, Jackson               Carter Tradi           4:03.52   35             
 48 Smith, Nathaniel             Tully Elementary       4:03.78                  
 49 McMahon, Andrew              St. Agnes              4:05.78   36             
 50 Domine, Leland               Lincoln Elementary     4:08.31                  
 51 Woosley, Hunter              Camden Stati           4:08.56   37             
 52 Fishback, Teddy              Dunn Elementary        4:09.00   38             
 53 Weaver, Kaden                Carter Tradi           4:10.06   39             
 54 Young, Marek                 Norton Elementary      4:10.63   40             
 55 Weihe, William               Eisenhower E           4:11.35   41             
 56 Rogers, Clayton              Norton Elementary      4:11.40   42             
 57 Wolf, Hunter                 Hite                   4:11.76   43             
 58 Gilky, Carter                Kenwood Stat           4:12.36                  
 59 Emge, Elom                   Field Elementary       4:12.44   44             
 60 Sustek, Paul                 Field Elementary       4:12.51   45             
 61 Kuhn, Mason                  Dunn Elementary        4:14.93   46             
 62 North, Ethan                 Tully Elementary       4:15.00                  
 63 Beckley, Noah                Camden Stati           4:15.20   47             
 64 Weyrauch, Silas              West Point E           4:17.31                  
 65 Dinsmore, Cody               St. Edward             4:17.94                  
 66 Titus, Langston              Kenwood Stat           4:18.48                  
 67 Forcht, Ryan                 Eisenhower E           4:18.48   48             
 68 Wagoner, Lucas               Bates Elementary       4:19.77   49             
 69 Abell, Jack                  Chance School          4:20.97                  
 70 DeLaney, Nathan              Stopher Elem           4:23.11   50             
 71 Rendeiro, Matthew            St. Margaret Mary      4:26.47                  
 72 Rubano, Nickles              Eisenhower E           4:26.61   51             
 73 Langan, Troy                 Norton Elementary      4:30.29   52             
 74 Berrong, Ryan                Lincoln Elementary     4:30.99                  
 75 Koellner, Henry              St. Agnes              4:31.73   53             
 76 Blackford, Mason             Norton Elementary      4:32.01   54             
 77 Eleson, Carson               Stopher Elem           4:32.36                  
 78 Dailey, Matthew              West Point E           4:33.10                  
 79 Stanley, Anthony             Carter Tradi           4:35.12   55             
 80 Carpenter, Will              Highlands La           4:35.98                  
 81 Mehling, Charlie             Dunn Elementary        4:36.54   56             
 82 Blackwell, Jack              Camden Stati           4:36.72   57             
 83 Acree, Nolan                 Eisenhower E           4:38.51   58             
 84 Shaw, Elijah                 Carter Tradi           4:39.22   59             
 85 Letendre, Jake               Camden Stati           4:39.77   60             
 86 Mann, Peyton                 Carter Tradi           4:40.53   61             
 87 Simpson, Aaron               Field Elementary       4:40.77                  
 88 Flowers, Cash                Stopher Elem           4:41.48                  
 89 Davis, Drew                  Norton Elementary      4:42.27   62             
 90 Wachsman, Ryan               Norton Elementary      4:42.45                  
 91 Ashe, Jacob                  Bates Elementary       4:44.09   63             
 92 Rubano, Brayden              Eisenhower E           4:46.53   64             
 93 Roberts, Brycen              Eisenhower E           4:49.95                  
 94 King, Wilson                 Norton Elementary      4:51.48                  
 95 Barrington, Charlie          Camden Stati           4:51.61   65             
 96 Kaster, Whitt                Chance School          4:56.62                  
 97 Benns, Sebastian             Dunn Elementary        4:58.05   66             
 98 Norris, William              St. Edward             5:08.47                  
 99 Borders, Wyatt               Eisenhower E           5:13.45                  
100 Peters, Jackson              St. Edward             5:13.70                  
101 Allen, Anthony               Stopher Elem           5:18.59                  
102 Johnson, Turner              Kenwood Stat           5:31.29                  
103 Edens, Lee                   Bates Elementary       5:38.14   67             
104 Butler, Tucker               West Point E           5:40.12                  
105 Nash, Xavier                 West Point E           5:41.26                  
106 Webb, Braylen                Bates Elementary       5:46.41   68             
107 McFarland, Kahleel           Bates Elementary       6:08.44   69             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chance School                50    3    8   10   14   15   21   25          
      Total Time:    18:00.64                                                    
         Average:     3:36.13                                                    
   2 Field Elementary             67    1    5   18   20   23   44   45          
      Total Time:    18:02.71                                                    
         Average:     3:36.55                                                    
   3 St. Agnes                    96    4    6   19   31   36   53               
      Total Time:    18:52.88                                                    
         Average:     3:46.58                                                    
   4 Stopher Elementary School   105    2    9   29   32   33   34   50          
      Total Time:    18:55.28                                                    
         Average:     3:47.06                                                    
   5 Dunn Elementary             136   11   17   24   38   46   56   66          
      Total Time:    19:35.69                                                    
         Average:     3:55.14                                                    
   6 Hite                        137   13   26   27   28   43                    
      Total Time:    19:34.13                                                    
         Average:     3:54.83                                                    
   7 Eisenhower Elementary Sch   163    7   16   41   48   51   58   64          
      Total Time:    20:15.27                                                    
         Average:     4:03.06                                                    
   8 Norton Elementary           186   22   30   40   42   52   54   62          
      Total Time:    20:41.09                                                    
         Average:     4:08.22                                                    
   9 Carter Traditional Elemen   200   12   35   39   55   59   61               
      Total Time:    21:06.59                                                    
         Average:     4:13.32                                                    
  10 Camden Station Elementary   266   37   47   57   60   65                    
      Total Time:    22:31.86                                                    
         Average:     4:30.38                                                    
  11 Bates Elementary            316   49   63   67   68   69                    
      Total Time:    26:36.85                                                    
         Average:     5:19.37                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 1100 Meter Run CC Third Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Prather, Lacey               Tully Elementary       4:35.74    1             
  2 Campbell, Summer             Dunn Elementary        4:43.08    2             
  3 Martin, Rory                 Stopher Elem           4:48.10    3             
  4 Eaton, Ava                   Tully Elementary       4:52.83    4             
  5 Roberson, Piper              Kenwood Stat           4:56.76    5             
  6 Hunter, Macrina              Northeast Striders     4:57.82                  
  7 Barton, Sophie               Camden Stati           4:59.78    6             
  8 Crespo, Genesis              Tully Elementary       5:01.93    7             
  9 Haines, Sarah                Northeast Striders     5:02.41                  
 10 Derringer, Nalani            Stopher Elem           5:05.29    8             
 11 Kassie, Maya                 Stopher Elem           5:07.41    9             
 12 Parrino, Adeline             Bates Elementary       5:07.97   10             
 13 Multerer, Allison            Norton Elementary      5:08.54   11             
 14 Lindy, Elisabeth             Stopher Elem           5:10.86   12             
 15 Reichenbach, Kiele           Stopher Elem           5:11.31   13             
 16 Dyer, Sophie                 Stopher Elem           5:13.48   14             
 17 Wells, Ella                  Kenwood Stat           5:14.07   15             
 18 Staebler, Abigail            Norton Elementary      5:14.77   16             
 19 Miller, Olivia               St. Agnes              5:15.04                  
 20 Multerer, Abby               Norton Elementary      5:15.34   17             
 21 Wood, Piper                  Lincoln Elementary     5:16.93   18             
 22 Channell, Louisa             Lincoln Elementary     5:17.79   19             
 23 Hofmann, Skylar              Tully Elementary       5:17.85   20             
 24 Bronger, Aaliyah             Bates Elementary       5:20.25   21             
 25 Patterson, Reagan            Stopher Elem           5:20.35   22             
 26 Klein, Emma Marie            St. Agnes              5:25.59                  
 27 Jones, Stella                St. Edward             5:26.46                  
 28 Cravens, Riley               Dunn Elementary        5:27.95   23             
 29 Gumm, Taylor                 Bates Elementary       5:28.36   24             
 30 Welsh, Olivia                Camden Stati           5:28.43   25             
 31 Meador, Margaret             St. Agnes              5:29.84                  
 32 Brice, Ahmari                Norton Elementary      5:30.58   26             
 33 Bolt, Alysse                 Carter Tradi           5:30.60                  
 34 Matthews, Symone             Camden Stati           5:32.82   27             
 35 Strange, Seren Jo            Eisenhower E           5:35.24                  
 36 Brock, Landyn                Camden Stati           5:36.71   28             
 37 Weisenbarger, Anna           Dunn Elementary        5:37.00   29             
 38 Peercy, Evelyn               Highlands La           5:41.05                  
 39 Borden, Ellie                Camden Stati           5:46.22   30             
 40 Wilson, Lanie                Dunn Elementary        5:46.88   31             
 41 McIntosh, Ella               Hite                   5:48.38                  
 42 Coffman, Eleanor             Lincoln Elementary     5:50.01   32             
 43 Pope, Abigail                Chance School          5:50.53                  
 44 Dale, Afton                  St. Edward             5:51.91                  
 45 Murphy, Hazel                Field Elementary       5:52.57                  
 46 Barber, Sophie               Chance School          5:53.03                  
 47 Linville, Naomi              Chance School          5:53.91                  
 48 Butler, Audrey               Chance School          5:56.74                  
 49 McWilliams, Delaney          Kenwood Stat           5:58.39   33             
 50 Godthab, Grace               Dunn Elementary        6:00.54   34             
 51 Yarbrough, Hadley            Tully Elementary       6:00.61   35             
 52 Marvin, Emma                 Camden Stati           6:06.94   36             
 53 Manning, Madeline            St. Agnes              6:12.05                  
 54 Peters, Sonya                Tully Elementary       6:13.56   37             
 55 Luna, Natalie                Tully Elementary       6:13.72   38             
 56 Reed, Hadley                 Norton Elementary      6:15.28   39             
 57 Petrie, Emily                Tully Elementary       6:16.93                  
 58 Stone, Julia                 Eisenhower E           6:18.27                  
 59 Curry, Cyleigh               Carter Tradi           6:22.10                  
 60 Kyser, Grace                 Tully Elementary       6:27.31                  
 61 Coleman, Eva                 West Point E           6:28.54                  
 62 Murdock, Sonia               Lincoln Elementary     6:28.87   40             
 63 Kolb, Elaine                 Lincoln Elementary     6:33.96   41             
 64 Jackson, Kinsley             Hite                   6:34.61                  
 65 Phillips, Bella              Eisenhower E           6:35.96                  
 66 Starks, Maggie               Bates Elementary       6:39.14   42             
 67 Drake, Caroline              Kenwood Stat           6:44.34   43             
 68 Rich, Zoe                    Bates Elementary       6:47.09   44             
 69 McClave, Ella                Tully Elementary       6:54.50                  
 70 Horn, Hadley                 Kenwood Stat           7:12.18   45             
 71 Shetty, Anushka              Tully Elementary       7:23.86                  
 72 Rodriquez, Genova            Dunn Elementary        7:31.94   46             
 73 Mahmoud, Lubayna             Kenwood Stat           7:52.18   47             
 74 Fox, Violet                  Lincoln Elementary     8:10.45   48             
 75 Thomas, Harper               St. Edward             8:13.64                  
 76 Fales, Finley                Kenwood Stat           8:17.71   49             
 77 Patton, Kathleen             St. Edward             8:21.87                  
 78 Heffelmire, Felicity         Camden Stati           8:28.24   50             
 79 Jordan, Sophia               Kenwood Stat           8:49.20                  
 80 Stock, Morgan                Bates Elementary      10:33.15   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Stopher Elementary School    45    3    8    9   12   13   14   22          
      Total Time:    25:22.97                                                    
         Average:     5:04.60                                                    
   2 Tully Elementary             67    1    4    7   20   35   37   38          
      Total Time:    25:48.96                                                    
         Average:     5:09.80                                                    
   3 Norton Elementary           109   11   16   17   26   39                    
      Total Time:    27:24.51                                                    
         Average:     5:28.91                                                    
   4 Camden Station Elementary   116    6   25   27   28   30   36   50          
      Total Time:    27:23.96                                                    
         Average:     5:28.80                                                    
   5 Dunn Elementary             119    2   23   29   31   34   46               
      Total Time:    27:35.45                                                    
         Average:     5:31.09                                                    
   6 Kenwood Station Elementar   141    5   15   33   43   45   47   49          
      Total Time:    30:05.74                                                    
         Average:     6:01.15                                                    
   7 Bates Elementary            141   10   21   24   42   44   51               
      Total Time:    29:22.81                                                    
         Average:     5:52.57                                                    
   8 Lincoln Elementary          150   18   19   32   40   41   48               
      Total Time:    29:27.56                                                    
         Average:     5:53.52                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 1100 Meter Run CC Third Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hynes, Eli                   Tully Elementary       4:08.58    1             
  2 Dillon, Jake                 Centerfield            4:15.73                  
  3 Harter, Walker               Lincoln Elementary     4:16.00                  
  4 Mullen, Caleb                Camden Stati           4:16.21    2             
  5 Walker, James                Dunn Elementary        4:17.68    3             
  6 Cameron, Will                Dunn Elementary        4:22.05    4             
  7 Reburn, Jack                 Northeast Striders     4:23.85                  
  8 Brown, Camden                Kenwood Stat           4:28.96    5             
  9 Hearn, Truett                Stopher Elem           4:31.23    6             
 10 Gordon, Rocco                Highlands La           4:40.50                  
 11 Durst, Hayden                Stopher Elem           4:42.89    7             
 12 Stewart, Christian           Dunn Elementary        4:45.66    8             
 13 Shannonhouse, Donnovan       Kenwood Stat           4:46.26    9             
 14 Coyle, Porter                Tully Elementary       4:46.61   10             
 15 Whitley, Brennan             Kenwood Stat           4:47.66   11             
 16 Skiles, Theory               Tully Elementary       4:48.98   12             
 17 Seymour, Cody                St. Margaret Mary      4:52.79   13             
 18 Wheeldon, Grant              Kenwood Stat           4:54.25   14             
 19 Briscoe, Ethan               Kenwood Stat           4:54.26   15             
 20 Tindall, Jack                Hite                   4:54.78   16             
 21 Anselmo, Jase                Bates Elementary       4:55.71   17             
 22 King, Kyler                  Hite                   4:55.75   18             
 23 Moore, Christopher           Stopher Elem           4:55.82   19             
 24 Chism, Ian                   St. Agnes              4:56.21                  
 25 Smith, Cameron               Kenwood Stat           4:56.56   20             
 26 Stromquist, Matt             Stopher Elem           4:57.10   21             
 27 Beckham, Jayvyn              Carter Tradi           4:58.34                  
 28 Williams, Michael            Bates Elementary       4:58.68   22             
 29 Doyle, Cooper                Centerfield            4:59.27                  
 30 Hammond, Evan                Norton Elementary      4:59.48                  
 31 Speiden, John                Dunn Elementary        5:02.36   23             
 32 Weismiller, Grey             Dunn Elementary        5:03.04   24             
 33 Smith, Blake                 Field Elementary       5:04.27   25             
 34 Ebel, Luke                   Stopher Elem           5:05.55   26             
 35 Fleischman, Harris           Chance School          5:08.08                  
 36 O'Gara, Gavin                Hite                   5:09.27   27             
 37 Dixon, Nicholas              Stopher Elem           5:10.90   28             
 38 Dierking, Will               Dunn Elementary        5:11.52   29             
 39 Marler, Jaxon                Bates Elementary       5:11.53   30             
 40 Skaggs, Liam                 Camden Stati           5:11.76   31             
 41 Davis, Wyatt                 Eisenhower E           5:13.43                  
 42 Medley, Collin               Tully Elementary       5:14.60   32             
 43 Brey, Calvin                 St. Agnes              5:15.14                  
 44 Moldoveanu, Roman            Lincoln Elementary     5:15.93                  
 45 Quirin, Kolten               Eisenhower E           5:16.11                  
 46 VanAllen, Ashton             Camden Stati           5:16.76   33             
 47 Parker, Koster               Field Elementary       5:17.09   34             
 48 Shirrell, Rhett              Centerfield            5:17.40                  
 49 Dhein, Levi                  Camden Stati           5:17.45   35             
 50 State, Jude                  Camden Stati           5:17.48   36             
 51 Eden, Landon                 Stopher Elem           5:18.22   37             
 52 Morrell, Elijah              Highlands La           5:18.60                  
 53 Flagg, Ethan                 Field Elementary       5:19.21   38             
 54 David, Thomas                Dunn Elementary        5:20.00   39             
 55 Wilson, Dominic              St. Margaret Mary      5:20.06   40             
 56 Woeste, James                Dunn Elementary        5:20.16                  
 57 Holliman, Ashton             Carter Tradi           5:20.72                  
 58 Burns, Michael               Tully Elementary       5:25.29   41             
 59 Montgomery, Andreas          Northeast Striders     5:26.63                  
 60 Martin, Zac                  Hite                   5:27.76   42             
 61 Scott, Clayton               St. Margaret Mary      5:29.04   43             
 62 Taila, Darian                Field Elementary       5:34.94   44             
 63 Lauyans, Brandon             Bates Elementary       5:35.06   45             
 64 Kronenthal, Jacob            Kenwood Stat           5:37.30   46             
 65 Patel, Aryan                 Norton Elementary      5:38.14                  
 66 Komp, Liam                   Stopher Elem           5:38.96                  
 67 Gomsak, Jonas                Camden Stati           5:40.19   47             
 68 Bensing, Cooper              Camden Stati           5:43.20   48             
 69 Thompson, Carter             Highlands La           5:45.34                  
 70 Njuguna, Jayden              Bates Elementary       5:45.90   49             
 71 Schneider, Bowie             Chance School          5:47.98                  
 72 Simmonds, Caden              Camden Stati           5:49.83                  
 73 Siakam, Joaquin              Camden Stati           5:51.37                  
 74 Ennis, Noah                  Stopher Elem           5:53.20                  
 75 Unknown, Unknown             Unattached             5:53.68                  
 76 Porter, Carson               Tully Elementary       5:54.18   50             
 77 Ortega, Vance                Stopher Elem           5:54.24                  
 78 Ludwick, Maxwell             Bates Elementary       5:58.21   51             
 79 Roettger, Davis              Hite                   6:00.15   52             
 80 Thomas, Quincy               Field Elementary       6:02.81   53             
 81 Choi, Sunghyum               Kenwood Stat           6:03.14                  
 82 Hoert, Garrett               Camden Stati           6:05.96                  
 83 Kraemer, Wesley              Camden Stati           6:07.83                  
 84 Levell, Alexander            Highlands La           6:15.70                  
 85 Day, John                    Kenwood Stat           6:15.74                  
 86 Rouchka, Thomas              St. Margaret Mary      6:21.50   54             
 87 Marshall, Charlie            Tully Elementary       6:23.32   55             
 88 Cantway, Colin               Camden Stati           6:25.30                  
 89 Collins, Brennan             St. Margaret Mary      6:28.79   56             
 90 Stearman, Linus              Lincoln Elementary     6:29.31                  
 91 Horlander, Oliver            St. Margaret Mary      6:33.70   57             
 92 Dawkins, Reggie              Stopher Elem           6:34.89                  
 93 Smith, Thomas                St. Edward             6:35.93                  
 94 Denham, Jamison              St. Margaret Mary      6:40.46   58             
 95 Yewell, Grant                Chance School          6:41.86                  
 96 Koch, Blaise                 Tully Elementary       6:42.13                  
 97 Chen, Mathew                 Stopher Elem           6:43.03                  
 98 McFarland, Jaxson            Bates Elementary       6:43.22   59             
 99 Hofmann, Hunter              Tully Elementary       6:44.12                  
100 Haller, Andrew               Stopher Elem           6:44.24                  
101 Robinson, Ammon              Kenwood Stat           6:46.91                  
102 Bloomfield, Warren           Tully Elementary       6:50.52                  
103 Ryan, Curtis                 Carter Tradi           6:52.97                  
104 Caldwell, Miles              Bates Elementary       6:54.30                  
105 Milby, James                 Bates Elementary       6:54.75                  
106 Waterfield, Daniel           Dunn Elementary        7:01.13                  
107 Slone, Dennis                West Point E           7:12.91                  
108 Duvoor, Krishnasai           Hite                   8:02.34   60             
109 Rasey, Whit                  Norton Elementary      8:03.78                  
110 Bernier-Clark, Orion         Lincoln Elementary    11:03.61                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kenwood Station Elementar    54    5    9   11   14   15   20   46          
      Total Time:    23:51.39                                                    
         Average:     4:46.28                                                    
   2 Dunn Elementary              62    3    4    8   23   24   29   39          
      Total Time:    23:30.79                                                    
         Average:     4:42.16                                                    
   3 Stopher Elementary School    79    6    7   19   21   26   28   37          
      Total Time:    24:12.59                                                    
         Average:     4:50.52                                                    
   4 Tully Elementary             96    1   10   12   32   41   50   55          
      Total Time:    24:24.06                                                    
         Average:     4:52.82                                                    
   5 Camden Station Elementary   137    2   31   33   35   36   47   48          
      Total Time:    25:19.66                                                    
         Average:     5:03.94                                                    
   6 Hite                        155   16   18   27   42   52   60               
      Total Time:    26:27.71                                                    
         Average:     5:17.55                                                    
   7 Bates Elementary            163   17   22   30   45   49   51   59          
      Total Time:    26:26.88                                                    
         Average:     5:17.38                                                    
   8 Field Elementary            194   25   34   38   44   53                    
      Total Time:    27:18.32                                                    
         Average:     5:27.67                                                    
   9 St. Margaret Mary           206   13   40   43   54   56   57   58          
      Total Time:    28:32.18                                                    
         Average:     5:42.44                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC Fourth Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reburn, Claire               Northeast Striders    10:35.66                  
  2 Golightly, Milly             Norton Elementary     11:24.50    1             
  3 Nava, Diana                  St. Edward            11:29.51    2             
  4 Yaden, Kinsley               Tully Elementary      11:38.50    3             
  5 Shuman, Stella               Dunn Elementary       11:41.35    4             
  6 Hoekstra, Camille            Dunn Elementary       11:57.79    5             
  7 Bucher, Marisa               Dunn Elementary       12:04.04    6             
  8 Flanders, Hadley             St. Edward            12:17.11    7             
  9 Carrico, Emma                Tully Elementary      12:21.67    8             
 10 Morgan, Dagny                Field Elementary      12:22.99                  
 11 Johnson, Sanaya              Stopher Elem          12:28.08    9             
 12 King, Olivia                 Stopher Elem          12:29.55   10             
 13 Smith, Hayden                Kenwood Stat          12:31.28                  
 14 O'Brien, Lucy                Stopher Elem          12:39.44   11             
 15 Sulkowski, Elina             Chance School         12:45.96                  
 16 Schaefer, Audrina            Stopher Elem          12:47.92   12             
 17 Delaney, Kayleigh            Stopher Elem          12:49.36   13             
 18 Sherroan, Elizabeth          Eisenhower E          12:51.51   14             
 19 Kyle, Hallie                 Camden Stati          12:55.03                  
 20 Haynes, Cecilia              Dunn Elementary       12:59.51   15             
 21 King, Riley                  Stopher Elem          13:01.73   16             
 22 McWaters, Carmela            Eisenhower E          13:02.55   17             
 23 James, Claire                Kenwood Stat          13:06.78                  
 24 Basa, Ava                    Northeast Striders    13:09.83                  
 25 Hardin, Aniston              Eisenhower E          13:12.94   18             
 26 Dykes, Bella                 Centerfield           13:17.70                  
 27 Lacy, McKenna                Stopher Elem          13:28.08   19             
 28 Lee, Kendra                  Eisenhower E          13:30.88   20             
 29 Keith, Ainsley               Hite                  13:32.63                  
 30 Mehling, Ava Katherine       Dunn Elementary       13:36.31   21             
 31 Wang, Erica                  Dunn Elementary       13:42.02   22             
 32 Channell, Penelope           Lincoln Elementary    13:47.45   23             
 33 Hofmann, Etta                Tully Elementary      13:47.52   24             
 34 Westergren, Sophia           Chance School         13:49.42                  
 35 Spina, Audrey                St. Edward            13:59.52   25             
 36 Beaman, Campbell             Hite                  14:08.08                  
 37 Fuchs, Ryleigh               Tully Elementary      14:10.37   26             
 38 Feehan, Stella               Lincoln Elementary    14:11.33   27             
 39 Iglehart, Lauren             Dunn Elementary       14:12.63   28             
 40 Ray, Carlie                  Bates Elementary      14:16.61   29             
 41 Steele, Gracie               St. Agnes             14:27.76                  
 42 Russell, Claire              St. Agnes             14:28.26                  
 43 Kokladas, Jaelyn             Bates Elementary      14:35.56   30             
 44 Stearman, Charlotte          Lincoln Elementary    14:36.02   31             
 45 Bloyd, Whitney               St. Edward            14:44.04   32             
 46 Taila, Aava                  Field Elementary      14:47.42                  
 47 Derringer, Savannah          Bates Elementary      14:47.64   33             
 48 Reinhart, Cecilia            Dunn Elementary       15:06.95                  
 49 Pait, Lily                   Eisenhower E          15:30.79   34             
 50 Wolf, Nora                   Norton Elementary     15:32.28   35             
 51 Wieland, Addison             Centerfield           15:35.11                  
 52 Judah, Leah                  Lincoln Elementary    15:42.06   36             
 53 Rennirt, Madalyn             Hite                  15:43.06                  
 54 Ayres, Lucinda               Tully Elementary      15:44.74   37             
 55 Munson, Alisa                Kenwood Stat          15:45.50                  
 56 Rolfingsmeier, Emma          St. Agnes             15:50.42                  
 57 Snowden, Sudie               Lincoln Elementary    15:52.78   38             
 58 Krizsan, Eszter              Dunn Elementary       15:58.43                  
 59 Dailey, Avery                Camden Stati          15:58.48                  
 60 Yerkes, Kinsley              Dunn Elementary       16:00.02                  
 61 Chasmawala, Mysha            Norton Elementary     16:07.88   39             
 62 Bott, Taylor                 Bates Elementary      16:20.64   40             
 63 Mills, Rachel                St. Agnes             16:22.33                  
 64 Nagane, Siyona               Norton Elementary     16:25.37   41             
 65 Chapman, Amber               Lincoln Elementary    16:27.87   42             
 66 Moore, Kiera                 Centerfield           16:33.16                  
 67 McGovern, Allie              St. Edward            16:37.97   43             
 68 Williams, Mia                Bates Elementary      16:44.50   44             
 69 Payne, Georgia               Bates Elementary      16:56.64   45             
 70 Gumm, Grace                  Bates Elementary      17:15.39   46             
 71 Fowler, Katelyn              Norton Elementary     17:15.97   47             
 72 Woolridge, Claire            Bates Elementary      17:25.83                  
 73 Wilson, Millie               Lincoln Elementary    17:40.07   48             
 74 Ross, Abby                   Lincoln Elementary    18:02.92                  
 75 Ballesteros, Gaby            Highlands La          18:08.37                  
 76 Kokladas, Avery              Bates Elementary      18:30.67                  
 77 Young, Mallorie              Norton Elementary     18:50.53   49             
 78 Cook, Ezra                   Norton Elementary     19:52.26   50             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dunn Elementary              51    4    5    6   15   21   22   28          
      Total Time:  1:02:19.00                                                    
         Average:    12:27.80                                                    
   2 Stopher Elementary School    55    9   10   11   12   13   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:03:14.35                                                    
         Average:    12:38.87                                                    
   3 Tully Elementary             98    3    8   24   26   37                    
      Total Time:  1:07:42.80                                                    
         Average:    13:32.56                                                    
   4 Eisenhower Elementary Sch   103   14   17   18   20   34                    
      Total Time:  1:08:08.67                                                    
         Average:    13:37.74                                                    
   5 St. Edward                  109    2    7   25   32   43                    
      Total Time:  1:09:08.15                                                    
         Average:    13:49.63                                                    
   6 Lincoln Elementary          155   23   27   31   36   38   42   48          
      Total Time:  1:14:09.64                                                    
         Average:    14:49.93                                                    
   7 Norton Elementary           163    1   35   39   41   47   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:16:46.00                                                    
         Average:    15:21.20                                                    
   8 Bates Elementary            176   29   30   33   40   44   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:16:44.95                                                    
         Average:    15:20.99                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC Fourth Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Taylor, Ayden                Stopher Elem          12:21.34    1             
  2 Green, Zion                  Northeast Striders    12:31.26                  
  3 Smith, Olie                  Camden Stati          12:34.97                  
  4 McMorran, Noah               Stopher Elem          13:02.76    2             
  5 Cunningham, Davis            Dunn Elementary       13:07.46                  
  6 Miles, Drew                  Stopher Elem          13:15.49    3             
  7 Murray, Brennan              Hite                  13:18.55    4             
  8 Goldsmith, Luke              Bates Elementary      13:21.70                  
  9 Brutcher, Tyler              Tully Elementary      13:25.81    5             
 10 Del Negro, Dominic           Chance School         13:26.35                  
 11 Baker, Tyler                 Tully Elementary      13:26.94    6             
 12 Heitkamper, Braden           St. Edward            13:35.01    7             
 13 Jenkins, Aiden               Tully Elementary      13:35.62    8             
 14 Pearl, Graham                Hite                  13:36.19    9             
 15 Scott, Blake                 St. Edward            13:41.46   10             
 16 Brindle, Rolfe               Norton Elementary     13:55.43   11             
 17 Carr, Keaton                 Camden Stati          14:05.11                  
 18 Walker, Ian                  Tully Elementary      14:06.96   12             
 19 Caple, Parker                Eisenhower E          14:10.13                  
 20 Anselmo, Colin               Bates Elementary      14:14.40                  
 21 Mack, C. Allen               Centerfield           14:15.99                  
 22 Beames, Damian               Dunn Elementary       14:25.80                  
 23 Woosley, Chase               Eisenhower E          14:38.62                  
 24 Park, Daniel                 Norton Elementary     14:48.41   13             
 25 Sutton, Dash                 Lincoln Elementary    14:49.12                  
 26 Hurley, Brennan              Stopher Elem          14:53.95   14             
 27 Stocker, Tighe               Kenwood Stat          14:55.59                  
 28 Basa, Rafael                 Northeast Striders    15:01.43                  
 29 Derrick, Everett             St. Agnes             15:01.82                  
 30 Melton, Timothy              Highlands La          15:07.57                  
 31 Isbell, Zachary              Stopher Elem          15:08.72   15             
 32 Klopp, Kash                  Stopher Elem          15:10.70   16             
 33 Gnagy, Riley                 Hite                  15:11.27   17             
 34 Shah-Bozeman, Rafael         Chance School         15:15.41                  
 35 Smith, Tre                   Northeast Striders    15:16.24                  
 36 Harris, Evan                 St. Margaret Mary     15:17.40                  
 37 Sorsa, Oliver                Camden Stati          15:17.70                  
 38 Willis, Wyatt                Norton Elementary     15:21.15   18             
 39 Doyle, Jonathan              Field Elementary      15:24.58                  
 40 Clifford, John Patrick       St. Agnes             15:25.31                  
 41 Day, Tyler                   St. Edward            15:26.88   19             
 42 Mathis, Damien               Dunn Elementary       15:26.90                  
 43 Underwood, Ethan             Norton Elementary     15:27.25   20             
 44 Jackson, Nicholas            Tully Elementary      15:38.64   21             
 45 Lewis, Adam                  St. Edward            15:42.29   22             
 46 Richardson, Seth             Highlands La          15:57.79                  
 47 Beshear, Will                Chance School         15:58.64                  
 48 O'Dwyer, Mason               Centerfield           16:00.22                  
 49 Johnson, Ben                 Kenwood Stat          16:07.58                  
 50 Crawley, Joshua              Hite                  16:14.54   23             
 51 Cummings, Jackson            Eisenhower E          16:19.25                  
 52 Griggs, Ryder                Northeast Striders    16:26.55                  
 53 Marks, Conner                Bates Elementary      16:28.28                  
 54 Lamas, Ian                   Stopher Elem          16:30.36   24             
 55 McArthur, Miller             Norton Elementary     16:48.97   25             
 56 Huang, William               Norton Elementary     16:53.08   26             
 57 Coons, Grant                 Highlands La          17:53.95                  
 58 Unknown, Unknown             Unattached            18:06.27                  
 59 Wells, Fisher                Field Elementary      18:11.54                  
 60 Johnson, Tucker              Kenwood Stat          18:47.12                  
 61 Lyvers, Sam                  Norton Elementary     20:41.19   27             
 62 Lambdin, Patrick             Lincoln Elementary    21:39.16                  
 63 Arnold, Logan                St. Edward            21:50.98   28             
 64 Mitchell, Liam               Hite                  22:06.19   29             
 65 Keefer, Maximus              Hite                  22:45.92   30             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Stopher Elementary School    35    1    2    3   14   15   16   24          
      Total Time:  1:08:42.26                                                    
         Average:    13:44.46                                                    
   2 Tully Elementary             52    5    6    8   12   21                    
      Total Time:  1:10:13.97                                                    
         Average:    14:02.80                                                    
   3 Hite                         82    4    9   17   23   29   30               
      Total Time:  1:20:26.74                                                    
         Average:    16:05.35                                                    
   4 St. Edward                   86    7   10   19   22   28                    
      Total Time:  1:20:16.62                                                    
         Average:    16:03.33                                                    
   5 Norton Elementary            87   11   13   18   20   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:16:21.21                                                    
         Average:    15:16.25                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 3k Run CC Fifth Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zutterman, Emma              Stopher Elem          12:50.72    1             
  2 Hynes, Audrey                Tully Elementary      13:06.02    2             
  3 Reitzel, Abby                Bates Elementary      13:23.42    3             
  4 Dierking, Hadley             Dunn Elementary       13:34.60    4             
  5 Snyder, Ava                  Field Elementary      13:37.75    5             
  6 Piccioli, Monica             Stopher Elem          13:48.83    6             
  7 Jordan, Zoey                 Stopher Elem          14:03.88    7             
  8 Bangaru, Keertana            Tully Elementary      14:12.50    8             
  9 James, Shelby                Carter Tradi          14:27.27                  
 10 Newkirk, Arianna             Tully Elementary      14:27.93    9             
 11 Devine, Nina                 Northeast Striders    14:41.05                  
 12 Sparks, Kate                 Kenwood Stat          14:43.98                  
 13 Linville, Vivienne           Chance School         14:50.05                  
 14 Hisey, Abigail               Field Elementary      14:50.13   10             
 15 Lilly, Emerson               Stopher Elem          14:51.70   11             
 16 Paradis, Lilly               Chance School         14:51.95                  
 17 Staebler, Caitlyn            Norton Elementary     14:52.68   12             
 18 McDonald, Abby               Hite                  14:59.24                  
 19 Whitham, Callie              Eisenhower E          15:07.10                  
 20 Conner, Anna                 Stopher Elem          15:15.31   13             
 21 Rolly, Kyla                  Kenwood Stat          15:20.18                  
 22 Beaver, Jamauri              Lincoln Elementary    15:20.98                  
 23 Flack, Rosealee              Lincoln Elementary    15:34.16                  
 24 Smith, Maisie                Dunn Elementary       15:39.21   14             
 25 Millan, Alexa                Field Elementary      15:40.12   15             
 26 Cornett, Kynlee              Highlands La          15:42.33                  
 27 Jenkins, Sarah               Tully Elementary      15:43.92   16             
 28 Tabb, Ryleigh                Tully Elementary      15:45.66   17             
 29 Hooker, Molly                Dunn Elementary       15:45.84   18             
 30 Johnson, Dani                Tully Elementary      15:49.33   19             
 31 Coyle, Ella                  Tully Elementary      15:51.35   20             
 32 Petrie, Avery                Tully Elementary      15:52.62                  
 33 Hurley, Cameron              Stopher Elem          15:54.92   21             
 34 Stogner, Hannah              Kenwood Stat          16:02.13                  
 35 Leon, Sofia                  Watterson El          16:04.13                  
 36 Easley, Avery                Eisenhower E          16:08.18                  
 37 Shrader, Piersan             Eisenhower E          16:10.97                  
 38 Richardson, Chloe            Hite                  16:16.48                  
 39 Baker, Gwyneth               Field Elementary      16:23.06   22             
 40 Webb, Landyn                 Eisenhower E          16:28.98                  
 41 Ratterman, Ella              Stopher Elem          16:37.95   23             
 42 Henderson, Ellie             Stopher Elem          16:38.43                  
 43 Eichenberger, Sadie          Field Elementary      16:40.65   24             
 44 Mowry, Maddie                Dunn Elementary       16:42.73   25             
 45 Gladys, Mia                  Norton Elementary     16:50.85   26             
 46 Scott, Zalaya                Tully Elementary      16:54.34                  
 47 Lea, Inori                   Bates Elementary      17:14.51   27             
 48 Geer, Erica                  Lincoln Elementary    17:48.38                  
 49 Terlau, Lainey               Chance School         17:54.43                  
 50 Motyka, Grace                Bates Elementary      18:01.65   28             
 51 Dozer, Katelyn               Norton Elementary     18:17.16   29             
 52 Thornton, Callie             Bates Elementary      18:23.51   30             
 53 O'Shea, Julia                Norton Elementary     18:41.21   31             
 54 Fitzgerald, Dominique        Dunn Elementary       18:54.94   32             
 55 Pace, Olivia                 Kenwood Stat          19:00.54                  
 56 Jochim, Harper               Chance School         19:15.36                  
 57 Kyser, Ava                   Tully Elementary      19:31.07                  
 58 Lawrey, Megan                Hite                  20:01.62                  
 59 Vinod, Saanvi                Highlands La          20:21.82                  
 60 Rigsby, Presley              Centerfield           21:23.78                  
 61 Kiser, Jordyn                Bates Elementary      21:31.21   33             
 62 Bramer, Isabella             Highlands La          22:39.23                  
 63 Patel, Kajal                 Norton Elementary     29:25.69   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Stopher Elementary School    38    1    6    7   11   13   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:10:50.44                                                    
         Average:    14:10.09                                                    
   2 Tully Elementary             52    2    8    9   16   17   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:13:16.03                                                    
         Average:    14:39.21                                                    
   3 Field Elementary             76    5   10   15   22   24                    
      Total Time:  1:17:11.71                                                    
         Average:    15:26.35                                                    
   4 Dunn Elementary              93    4   14   18   25   32                    
      Total Time:  1:20:37.32                                                    
         Average:    16:07.47                                                    
   5 Bates Elementary            121    3   27   28   30   33                    
      Total Time:  1:28:34.30                                                    
         Average:    17:42.86                                                    
   6 Norton Elementary           132   12   26   29   31   34                    
      Total Time:  1:38:07.59                                                    
         Average:    19:37.52                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 3k Run CC Fifth Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smith, Jasper                Camden Stati          11:48.69                  
  2 Yaden, Sullivan              Tully Elementary      11:59.52    1             
  3 Roberson, Ryder              Kenwood Stat          12:13.01    2             
  4 Gwaltney, Cameron            Tully Elementary      12:13.97    3             
  5 Koller, Henry                Camden Stati          12:21.01                  
  6 Goodwin, Whitman             Brandeis Ele          12:32.77                  
  7 Cameron, Wes                 Dunn Elementary       12:32.96    4             
  8 Clark, Eli                   Norton Elementary     13:03.58    5             
  9 Whitley, Corbin              Kenwood Stat          13:05.89    6             
 10 Sanders, Nicholas            Stopher Elem          13:10.25    7             
 11 Mowry, Jack                  Dunn Elementary       13:15.93    8             
 12 Rogers, Grant                Norton Elementary     13:24.41    9             
 13 Frazier, Eli                 Stopher Elem          13:29.17   10             
 14 Quirk, Liam                  Norton Elementary     13:35.40   11             
 15 Wechter, Bryston             Tully Elementary      13:36.61   12             
 16 David, Lucas                 Dunn Elementary       13:36.63   13             
 17 Abraham, Luke                Dunn Elementary       13:36.86   14             
 18 Beckley, Hayden              Lincoln Elementary    13:46.01                  
 19 Zutterman, Will              Stopher Elem          13:48.84   15             
 20 Carnes, Isaac                Carter Tradi          13:54.21                  
 21 Neuner, Gerhard              Highlands La          13:55.14   16             
 22 Dinsmore, Brady              St. Edward            13:56.81                  
 23 Taylor, Jackson              Bates Elementary      13:57.48   17             
 24 Gurley, James                Field Elementary      14:00.01                  
 25 Gordon, Beau                 Highlands La          14:11.39   18             
 26 O'Gara, Aiden                Hite                  14:13.58                  
 27 Gaither, Ethan               Carter Tradi          14:13.78                  
 28 Raymond, Thomas              Dunn Elementary       14:15.62   19             
 29 Wuchterl, Kolton             Kenwood Stat          14:18.31   20             
 30 Kassie, Zack                 Stopher Elem          14:20.50   21             
 31 Stromquist, Sam              Stopher Elem          14:20.56   22             
 32 Bowman, Graham               Kenwood Stat          14:22.95   23             
 33 Levitch, Benham              Chance School         14:29.23                  
 34 Sullivan, Brady              Tully Elementary      14:30.40   24             
 35 Ross, Austin                 Carter Tradi          14:33.99                  
 36 Murphy, Rustin               Field Elementary      14:42.25                  
 37 Surratt, Chace               Eisenhower E          14:44.41                  
 38 Cothern, Jacob               Kenwood Stat          14:45.22   25             
 39 Phillips, CJ                 Eisenhower E          14:45.92                  
 40 Jevne, Will                  Chance School         14:46.15                  
 41 Rogers, Jadan                Bates Elementary      14:47.85   26             
 42 Fuchs, Kingston              Tully Elementary      14:52.71   27             
 43 Morrell, Judah               Highlands La          14:54.86   28             
 44 Barrett, Andrew              Tully Elementary      14:56.05   29             
 45 Crask, Caleb                 Kenwood Stat          15:03.60   30             
 46 Goodwin, Preston             Brandeis Ele          15:08.82                  
 47 Brice, Quin                  Kenwood Stat          15:08.89   31             
 48 Woeste, Charlie              Dunn Elementary       15:11.65   32             
 49 Cravens, Jackson             Dunn Elementary       15:13.38   33             
 50 Hearn, Caleb                 Stopher Elem          15:21.61   34             
 51 Hanel, Issac                 Highlands La          15:27.71   35             
 52 Lee, Ravon                   Eisenhower E          15:30.76                  
 53 Shelley, Dylan               Dunn Elementary       15:33.15                  
 54 O'Shea, Will                 Norton Elementary     15:33.89   36             
 55 Chen, Chirstopher            Stopher Elem          15:34.28   37             
 56 Hutchcraft, Lucas            Camden Stati          15:42.61                  
 57 Frederick, Jack              TeamFRC               15:44.46                  
 58 Nau, Levi                    Highlands La          15:44.77   38             
 59 Davis, Andrew                Norton Elementary     15:52.91   39             
 60 Morgan, Matthew              Bates Elementary      15:53.70   40             
 61 Titus, Dalton                Kenwood Stat          15:59.28                  
 62 Lotze, Isaac                 St. Edward            16:03.97                  
 63 Hosking, Nolan               Tully Elementary      16:05.68   41             
 64 Wells, Owen                  Kenwood Stat          16:11.45                  
 65 Sullivan, Tyler              Tully Elementary      16:18.83                  
 66 Hurley, Nolan                Stopher Elem          16:22.35                  
 67 Ramirez, Jesus               Hite                  16:25.23                  
 68 Harter, Max                  Lincoln Elementary    16:38.85                  
 69 Stephens, Damien             Bates Elementary      16:38.99   42             
 70 Keller, Benjamin             Stopher Elem          16:50.11                  
 71 Phillips, Simon              Kenwood Stat          16:57.74                  
 72 Smith, Andrew                Eisenhower E          16:58.25                  
 73 Doyle, Paul                  Centerfield           17:02.32                  
 74 Krizsan, Botond              Dunn Elementary       17:02.96                  
 75 Popham, Jaxon                Chance School         17:52.95                  
 76 Kiefer, Cameron              Chance School         17:53.79                  
 77 Wilham, Caleb                Hite                  18:09.66                  
 78 Lasoi, Benjamin              Highlands La          18:15.59   43             
 79 Olash, Jake                  Norton Elementary     18:25.19   44             
 80 Shaw, Ethan                  Carter Tradi          18:48.52                  
 81 Shirrell, Case               Centerfield           18:55.67                  
 82 Clark, Henson                Lincoln Elementary    19:00.04                  
 83 Pontrich, Brody              Highlands La          19:15.63   45             
 84 Shah, Krish                  Norton Elementary     19:23.56   46             
 85 Moon, Stephen                Dunn Elementary       20:38.50                  
 86 Fite, Wyatt                  Bates Elementary      20:38.60   47             
 87 Chin, PJ                     Norton Elementary     21:06.65                  
 88 Patton, James                St. Edward            23:33.16                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dunn Elementary              58    4    8   13   14   19   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:07:18.00                                                    
         Average:    13:27.60                                                    
   2 Tully Elementary             67    1    3   12   24   27   29   41          
      Total Time:  1:07:13.21                                                    
         Average:    13:26.65                                                    
   3 Stopher Elementary School    75    7   10   15   21   22   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:09:09.32                                                    
         Average:    13:49.87                                                    
   4 Kenwood Station Elementar    76    2    6   20   23   25   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:08:45.38                                                    
         Average:    13:45.08                                                    
   5 Norton Elementary           100    5    9   11   36   39   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:11:30.19                                                    
         Average:    14:18.04                                                    
   6 Highlands Latin School El   135   16   18   28   35   38   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:14:13.87                                                    
         Average:    14:50.78                                                    
   7 Bates Elementary            172   17   26   40   42   47                    
      Total Time:  1:21:56.62                                                    
         Average:    16:23.33                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    13th Annual Hite Invitational - 9/12/2018                    
                             Hite Elementary School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Mixed 1500 Meter Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 1500 Run                                                         
  1 Ratterman, Vivian          W St. Margaret Mary      6:45.02    1             
  2 Lindy, Abigail             W Stopher Elem           7:28.47    2             
  3 Mills, Taylor              W St. Margaret Mary      7:33.87    3             
  4 Ludwick, Allie             W Dunn Elementary        7:35.51    4             
  5 Davis, Viviana             W St. Margaret Mary      7:57.54    5             
  6 Helander, Megan            W Dunn Elementary        8:02.51    6             
  7 Dicken, Grace              W St. Margaret Mary      8:07.44    7             
  8 Harrington, Marley         W Dunn Elementary        8:07.50    8             
  9 Brooker, Emily             W Dunn Elementary        8:11.40    9             
 10 Layfield, Chloe            W Stopher Elem           8:13.01   10             
 11 McWaters, Anna             W Dunn Elementary        8:14.12   11             
 12 Baird, Brooklyn            W Stopher Elem           8:16.49   12             
 13 Vogt, Chloee               W West Point E           8:17.25                  
 14 Brown, Aniyah              W Stopher Elem           8:17.41   13             
 15 Wagoner, Lauren            W Dunn Elementary        8:19.28   14             
 16 Weber, Cameron             W Stopher Elem           8:21.05   15             
 17 Ortloff, Trinity           W Kenwood Stat           8:31.57   16             
 18 Fey, Laela                 W West Point E           8:40.51                  
 19 Summers, Avery             W Dunn Elementary        8:41.96   17             
 20 Powell, Olivia             W Kenwood Stat           8:50.94   18             
 21 Rittmuller, Eliana         W St. Margaret Mary      8:52.78   19             
 22 Kruer, Ella                W West Point E           8:57.03                  
 23 Garrett, Elissa            W Kenwood Stat           9:04.36   20             
 24 White, Leslie              W Carter Tradi           9:05.30                  
 25 Zamperini, Gabrielle       W Kenwood Stat           9:14.32   21             
 26 Mattingly, Molly           W Carter Tradi           9:30.63                  
 27 Brown, Miranda             W Kenwood Stat           9:53.27   22             
 28 Dulmage, Addy              W Centerfield           10:00.08                  
 29 Daniels, Ella              W Centerfield           10:10.57                  
 30 Duke, Alaina               W West Point E          10:22.28                  
 31 Steflik, Evalyn            W Kenwood Stat          10:35.37   23             
 32 Caudell, Alesia            W Carter Tradi          10:37.22                  
 33 Martin, Cary               W Hite                  10:49.73                  
 34 Wallace, Maleah            W Carter Tradi          11:02.55                  
 35 Hayden, Meredith           W Kenwood Stat          11:16.10   24             
 36 Redmond, Kendra            W Eisenhower E          12:06.21                  
 37 Fales, Eden                W Kenwood Stat          13:30.94                  
Results - Men 1500 Run                                                           
  1 Boone, Dylon               M St. Margaret Mary      6:54.54                  
  2 Gilkey, Hunter             M Stopher Elem           6:55.52                  
  3 Schmuckie, Logan           M Centerfield            7:50.79                  
  4 Jennings, Sean             M St. Margaret Mary      7:53.03                  
  5 Doss, Nathan               M Carter Tradi           7:59.10                  
  6 Yann, Cooper               M Kenwood Stat           8:00.81    1             
  7 Allen, Xavier              M Carter Tradi           8:02.88                  
  8 Oliver, Josh               M Eisenhower E           8:03.18    2             
  9 Patel, Jai                 M Stopher Elem           8:04.43                  
 10 Hendrick, Riley            M Kenwood Stat           8:15.55    3             
 11 Weatherly, Braxton         M Eisenhower E           8:16.09    4             
 12 Kuprion, Kyler             M Eisenhower E           8:46.97    5             
 13 Loper, Dakota              M Carter Tradi           8:48.66                  
 14 Legere, Will               M St. Margaret Mary      8:51.48                  
 15 Abozaid, Nadir             M Kenwood Stat           9:08.72    6             
 16 Treacy, Keiran             M Kenwood Stat           9:17.83    7             
 17 McDaniel, Soren            M Kenwood Stat           9:24.14    8             
 18 Agehnejad, Sameen          M Kenwood Stat           9:30.44    9             
 19 Weatherly, Brody           M Eisenhower E           9:58.44   10             
 20 Mason, Austin              M West Point E          10:17.29                  
 21 Ortiz, Hector              M Stopher Elem          10:45.05                  
 22 Houchins, Caiden           M Carter Tradi          10:49.93                  
 23 Acree, Nathaniel           M Eisenhower E          11:13.55   11             
 24 Robinson, Hyrum            M Kenwood Stat          11:23.44   12             
 25 Yang, Adam                 M Hite                  11:26.75                  
 26 Lay, Kason                 M West Point E          14:05.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 1500 Run                                                           
   1 Kenwood Station Elementar    25    1    3    6    7    8    9   12          
      Total Time:    44:07.05                                                    
         Average:     8:49.41                                                    
   2 Eisenhower Elementary Sch    32    2    4    5   10   11                    
      Total Time:    46:18.23                                                    
         Average:     9:15.65                                                    
Results - Women 1500 Run                                                         
   1 St. Margaret Mary            35    1    3    5    7   19                    
      Total Time:    39:16.65                                                    
         Average:     7:51.33                                                    
   2 Dunn Elementary              38    4    6    8    9   11   14   17          
      Total Time:    40:11.04                                                    
         Average:     8:02.21                                                    
   3 Stopher Elementary School    52    2   10   12   13   15                    
      Total Time:    40:36.43                                                    
         Average:     8:07.29                                                    
   4 Kenwood Station Elementar    97   16   18   20   21   22   23   24          
      Total Time:    45:34.46                                                    
         Average:     9:06.90