CCCNYC XC 2018

November 17, 2018


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Race of the Americas 800M

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   1116  Kimora Rivers         Knights                                  3:20.5  6:40/M    5  
    2  (< 5)    798  Elizabeth Goto        Elgin Road Warriors                      3:39.3  7:18/M    6  
    3  (< 5)    431  Peyton Domers         Copley Youth Cross Country               3:40.0  7:20/M    8  
    4  (< 5)   1101  Andie Price           Kitsap Fliers Track and Field            3:43.6  7:26/M    5  
    5  (< 5)   1117  McSwain Tela          Knights                                  3:52.0  7:44/M    7  
    6  (< 5)   2089  Kimberly Diaz         Elgin Sharks Track Club                  3:53.6  7:46/M    5  
    7  (< 5)   1104  McKenzie Ashe         Knights                                  3:56.1  7:52/M    5  
    8  (< 5)   1206  Chloe Franklin        Michigan Mustangs                        3:57.0  7:54/M    5  
    9    DNS   2383  Marie Swager          Unattached                               4:05.1  8:10/M    6  
   10  (< 5)   2274  Esther Blomker        Brocaw Blazers                           4:07.2  8:14/M    5  
   11  (< 5)    215  Alyssa Griffin        Buffalo Chips                            4:27.4  8:54/M    5  
   12  (< 5)   1184  Devangi Kuriyal       Lowe Elementary                          4:40.7  9:20/M    6  
   13  (< 5)   1175  Grace Anderson        Lowe Elementary                          4:53.4  9:46/M    6  
   14  (< 5)     30  Holly Gehrmann        Accelerators Red                         5:16.7 10:32/M    3  



Overall Finish List - Boys

Race of the Americas 800M

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   1381  Grayson Arnold        Run 4 Life Athletic Club                 3:36.0  7:12/M    5  
    2  (< 5)   2213  Gabe Williams         Brocaw Blazers *                         3:40.8  7:20/M    7  
    3    DNS   2382  Hoyt Swager           Unattached                               3:42.3  7:24/M    8  
    4    DNS   2384  James Schrant         Unattached                               3:54.7  7:48/M    0  
    5  (< 5)    447  Reagan Reith          Copley Youth Cross Country               4:04.4  8:08/M    7  
    6  (< 5)   1194  Edwin Cantor          Lowe Elementary                          4:05.4  8:10/M    6  
    7  (< 5)   1209  Terrance Brown        Michigan Mustangs                        4:07.2  8:14/M    7  
    8  (< 5)   1432  Cody Kuhlman          Seashore Striders                        4:08.9  8:16/M    7  
    9  (< 5)     27  Briggs Wagenknecht    Accelerators Blue                        4:15.6  8:30/M    5  
   10    DNS   2378  Mason Hamilton        Unattached                               4:17.7  8:34/M    5  
   11  (< 5)   1199  Kristian Jara         Lowe Elementary                          4:21.3  8:42/M    6  
   12  (< 5)    442  Miles Frazee          Copley Youth Cross Country               4:26.3  8:52/M    4  
   13  (< 5)   1863  Prince Pratt          Tri-State Athletic Club                  4:31.0  9:02/M    4  
   14  (< 5)   1488  Vincent Terkhorn      Southern Indiana Catholic                4:34.8  9:08/M    5  
   15  (< 5)    446  Lincoln Reith         Copley Youth Cross Country               4:40.3  9:20/M    6  
   16  (< 5)   1200  Kristopher Jara       Lowe Elementary                          4:44.5  9:28/M    6  
   17    DNS   1944  Blake Dennison        Unattached                               4:46.0  9:32/M    4  
   18  (< 5)    439  Donovan Driscoll      Copley Youth Cross Country               4:50.9  9:40/M    5  
   19  (< 5)   2381  Zeke Wonnell          Brocaw Blazers *                         5:40.8 11:20/M   4   
   20    DNS   2385  Rodie McDaniel        Unattached                               7:53.5 15:46/M    2