CCCNYC XC 2018

November 17, 2018


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys 6-8 2K - Club
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 6-8 2K - Club
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 6-8 2K

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)     82  Nathaniel Viands      AOC                                      7:31.4  3:46/K        
    2      1     49  Joseph McKillop       Accelerators Red                         7:47.7  3:54/K        
    3      2   2320  Isaiah Blomker        Brocaw Blazers                           7:49.2  3:55/K        
    4      3    764  Gannon Parke          Derby City Orange                        7:54.2  3:57/K        
    5      4     48  Jacob McKillop        Accelerators Red                         7:55.7  3:58/K        
    6      5   1971  Brighton Lack         Unattached                               7:59.0  4:00/K        
    7      6    750  Eli George            Derby City Orange                        7:59.0  4:00/K        
    8  (< 5)    824  Austin Rankin         Fishers Fire                             8:01.7  4:01/K        
    9      7   1785  Walker Harter         TigerSharks A                            8:02.5  4:01/K        
   10      8   1786  Andrew Haskins        TigerSharks A                            8:04.1  4:02/K        
   11      9    386  HAYDEN JOKERST        CMAC All Stars-Lime                      8:06.8  4:03/K        
   12     10   1779  Will Cameron          TigerSharks A                            8:07.2  4:04/K        
   13     11   2356  Matthew Scott         Brocaw Blazers                           8:10.5  4:05/K        
   14     12    150  Jason Koziol          Belvidere Tornados                       8:11.3  4:06/K        
   15     13    770  Joseph Sierpina       Derby City Orange                        8:12.0  4:06/K        
   16  (< 5)   1319  Jack Reburn           Northeast Striders                       8:13.0  4:07/K        
   17     14    768  Mark Reinhart         Derby City Orange                        8:16.0  4:08/K        
   18     15   1800  Leo Watkins           TigerSharks A                            8:16.0  4:08/K        
   19     16    572  Andres Calderon Soto  CYO RED                                  8:16.6  4:08/K        
   20     17    143  Martin Hernandez      Belvidere Tornados                       8:17.3  4:09/K        
   21     18   1164  Mason Ellis           LOWE A                                   8:20.1  4:10/K        
   22  (< 5)   1001  Tyler Cates           Indiana State Athletic Club              8:22.0  4:11/K        
   23     19   2020  Harrison Worsley      Unattached                               8:23.9  4:12/K        
   24     20    774  Jayden Smith          Derby City Orange                        8:26.1  4:13/K        
   25     21   1793  Christopher Moore     TigerSharks A                            8:26.5  4:13/K        
   26  (< 5)   1371  Kyle Sewczwicz        River Ridge Youth Track                  8:26.8  4:13/K        
   27     22   1131  William Maquire       Knights                                  8:27.4  4:14/K        
   28  (< 5)   1005  William Woodruff      Indiana State Athletic Club              8:27.6  4:14/K        
   29  (< 5)    667  Jamie Haskell         Dashers                                  8:28.5  4:14/K        
   30     23   1797  Christian Stewart     TigerSharks A                            8:29.7  4:15/K        
   31     24   2332  Tristan Johnson       Brocaw Blazers                           8:30.8  4:15/K        
   32  (< 5)    443  Owen Frazee           Copley Youth Cross Country               8:33.2  4:17/K        
   33     25    400  CONNOR WATTS          CMAC All Stars-Lime                      8:35.3  4:18/K        
   34     26   1010  Briggs Canton         Iowa Speed                               8:35.8  4:18/K        
   35     27   1017  Max Kinzer            Iowa Speed                               8:37.0  4:19/K        
   36     28    591  Austin Mitchell       CYO RED                                  8:37.3  4:19/K        
   37     29   1780  Michael Chapman       TigerSharks A                            8:38.8  4:19/K        
   38  (< 5)   1745  Nate Hollinden        Tell City Marksmen                       8:40.7  4:20/K        
   39     30   2343  Duke Loparco          Brocaw Blazers                           8:41.7  4:21/K        
   40  (> 7)   1782  Porter Coyle          TigerSharks A                            8:43.2  4:22/K        
   41     31   1970  Atticus Lack          Unattached                               8:44.0  4:22/K        
   42     32    390  WILLIAM LAKE          CMAC All Stars-Lime                      8:44.1  4:22/K        
   43     33   1821  Kyler King            TigerSharks B                            8:44.2  4:22/K        
   44     34   1135  Franklin Ramsdell     Knights                                  8:44.8  4:22/K        
   45     35    388  GRANT KLIETHERMES     CMAC All Stars-Lime                      8:45.7  4:23/K        
   46  (< 5)    822  Cole Melling          Fishers Fire                             8:46.5  4:23/K        
   47  (< 5)   1428  Chris Friscia         Seashore Striders                        8:47.5  4:24/K        
   48  (< 5)   1306  Ryan Cox              Northeast Striders                       8:49.5  4:25/K        
   49     36   1834  James Woeste          TigerSharks B                            8:50.9  4:25/K        
   50     37   1708  Garrett Bowling       Team Kentucky   Black                    8:52.3  4:26/K        
   51  (< 5)   1248  Luc Scannapieco       Nashville Youth Athletics                8:53.4  4:27/K        
   52     38   1833  Amir Wiseman          TigerSharks B                            8:54.1  4:27/K        
   53     39   2363  Seth Way              Brocaw Blazers                           8:58.4  4:29/K        
   54     40   1395  Emmett Nola           Running Tigers                           8:59.0  4:30/K        
   55     41   1845  Luke Ebel             TigerSharks C                            8:59.1  4:30/K        
   56     42   1927  Christopher Allman    Unattached                               9:00.6  4:30/K        
   57     43   2116  Jerico Avendano       Elgin Sharks Track Club                  9:01.0  4:31/K        
   58     44   1937  Colton Childress      Unattached                               9:01.4  4:31/K        
   59     45   2138  Marcos Quinones       Elgin Sharks Track Club                  9:02.9  4:31/K        
   60     46   1984  Drew Maynard          Unattached                               9:05.4  4:33/K        
   61     47    599  Cameron Vanada        CYO RED                                  9:06.6  4:33/K        
   62     48   2342  Colt Loparco          Brocaw Blazers                           9:08.3  4:34/K        
   63     49    578  Charles Foret         CYO RED                                  9:09.3  4:35/K        
   64     50   1514  Hunter Cottingham     Southern Indiana Running Club            9:09.5  4:35/K        
   65     51   1735  Bryan Starkey         Team Kentucky   Black                    9:09.6  4:35/K        
   66     52   1393  Vaughn Hamilton       Running Tigers                           9:10.2  4:35/K        
   67     53    762  Gabriel Mumford       Derby City Orange                        9:10.2  4:35/K        
   68     54   1844  Michael Burns         TigerSharks C                            9:10.9  4:35/K        
   69     55   1014  Hans Hildebrand       Iowa Speed                               9:11.0  4:36/K        
   70     56   1826  Eli O'dell            TigerSharks B                            9:11.2  4:36/K        
   71     57   1823  Atticus Milenthal     TigerSharks B                            9:12.2  4:36/K        
   72     58    581  Samuel Gonnella       CYO RED                                  9:13.1  4:37/K        
   73     59   1167  Damian Luna           LOWE A                                   9:15.1  4:38/K        
   74     60   1169  Max Sommer            LOWE A                                   9:16.7  4:38/K        
   75     61     44  Charlie Datz          Accelerators Red                         9:17.2  4:39/K        
   76  (< 5)   1474  James Bragg           Southern Indiana Catholic                9:17.9  4:39/K        
   77     62     55  Joshua Schadt         Accelerators Red                         9:18.7  4:39/K        
   78     63   2073  Parker Johnson        Westfield Youth Cross Country            9:20.0  4:40/K        
   79     64   1846  Landon Eden           TigerSharks C                            9:21.6  4:41/K        
   80  (< 5)    967  Benjamin Sajovie      Hudson Youth CC                          9:22.2  4:41/K        
   81     65   1852  Murphy Smith          TigerSharks C                            9:23.0  4:42/K        
   82     66   1816  Miles Crawford        TigerSharks B                            9:23.4  4:42/K        
   83     67   1013  Dashtyn Caskey        Iowa Speed                               9:23.4  4:42/K        
   84     68    660  Liam Sloan            CYO WHITE                                9:23.5  4:42/K        
   85     69    574  Samuel Chu            CYO RED                                  9:23.7  4:42/K        
   86     70   1722  Wyatt Frank           Team Kentucky   Black                    9:23.8  4:42/K        
   87     71   1519  Trevor Garmon         Southern Indiana Running Club            9:23.9  4:42/K        
   88     72    152  Trent Lebensorger     Belvidere Tornados                       9:24.1  4:42/K        
   89  (< 5)    813  Richard Picasso       Elgin Road Warriors                      9:25.3  4:43/K        
   90     73   1401  Caleb Voisine         Running Tigers                           9:25.8  4:43/K        
   91     74   1948  Aiden Doggett         Unattached                               9:26.6  4:43/K        
   92  (< 5)   1439  Brooks Whaley         Seashore Striders                        9:27.1  4:44/K        
   93     75   1165  Elijah Hess           LOWE A                                   9:27.2  4:44/K        
   94     76   1011  Brokk Canton          Iowa Speed                               9:29.1  4:45/K        
   95     77   1392  Samuel Gosner         Running Tigers                           9:29.8  4:45/K        
   96     78   1168  Joshua Nazarkewich    LOWE A                                   9:29.9  4:45/K        
   97  (< 5)   1003  Trip Luken            Indiana State Athletic Club              9:30.8  4:45/K        
   98     79    188  Parker Applegate      Body in Training                         9:31.0  4:46/K        
   99     80    148  Kyle Koehne           Belvidere Tornados                       9:32.0  4:46/K        
  100  (< 5)   1373  Tristan Talmadge      River Ridge Youth Track                  9:32.5  4:46/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)   1370  Kellen May            River Ridge Youth Track                  9:33.3  4:47/K        
  102  (< 5)    979  Cameron Lee           Indiana Elite Run Club                   9:34.2  4:47/K        
  103     81   1163  Kai Cravens           LOWE A                                   9:34.7  4:47/K        
  104     82    775  Max Tatchell          Derby City Orange                        9:35.1  4:48/K        
  105     83     42  Pasquale Calcagno     Accelerators Red                         9:36.1  4:48/K        
  106  (< 5)   1862  Steven Henderson      Tri-State Athletic Club                  9:38.1  4:49/K        
  107     84   1825  Brady Murray          TigerSharks B                            9:38.6  4:49/K        
  108     85    392  SAM LEININGER         CMAC All Stars-Lime                      9:38.7  4:49/K        
  109     86     46  Diego Juarez          Accelerators Red                         9:40.2  4:50/K        
  110     87   1119  Lucas Aguilera-Kelly  Knights                                  9:41.7  4:51/K        
  111  (< 5)    695  Henry Dunham          Derby City Blue                          9:41.9  4:51/K        
  112  (> 7)    776  Nikolas Troutt        Derby City Orange                        9:42.3  4:51/K        
  113     88   1166  Charlie Jackson       LOWE A                                   9:43.1  4:52/K        
  114     89     99  Jase Anselmo          Bates Elementary                         9:43.3  4:52/K        
  115     90   2340  Travis Lockamy        Brocaw Blazers                           9:43.8  4:52/K        
  116     91    110  Mikey Williams        Bates Elementary                         9:44.8  4:52/K        
  117  (> 7)   1946  Brady Dennison        Unattached                               9:44.9  4:52/K        
  118  (< 5)    353  FINN WILSON           CMAC All Stars-Black                     9:45.1  4:53/K        
  119  (< 5)   1477  Landon Ferree         Southern Indiana Catholic                9:47.7  4:54/K        
  120     92   1121  Bryce Coffey          Knights                                  9:49.0  4:55/K        
  121     93   2064  Ethan Eckerle         Westfield Youth Cross Country            9:50.3  4:55/K        
  122  (< 5)   1445  Grayson Brown         South Oldham Middle School               9:51.9  4:56/K        
  123     94   1723  Mason Given           Team Kentucky   Black                    9:52.8  4:56/K        
  124     95   1847  Noah Ennis            TigerSharks C                            9:54.1  4:57/K        
  125     96    210  Isaac Shriner         Body in Training                         9:54.6  4:57/K        
  126  (> 7)   1983  Beck Mattern          Unattached                               9:54.6  4:57/K        
  127  (< 5)    346  JOURNEY FORD          CMAC All Stars-Black                     9:54.7  4:57/K        
  128  (< 5)   1155  Eli Bartlett          Lawrence County Christian Warr           9:56.3  4:58/K        
  129     97   1140  McSwain Te’Sean       Knights                                  9:57.4  4:59/K        
  130     98   1740  Levi Wolfe            Team Kentucky   Black                    9:59.1  5:00/K        
  131     99    586  Joseph Lipsky         CYO WHITE                                9:59.9  5:00/K        
  132  (< 5)    951  James Chandler        Hudson Youth CC                         10:00.8  5:00/K        
  133  (< 5)    349  MASON LAKE            CMAC All Stars-Black                    10:01.2  5:01/K        
  134    100    652  Sullivan Michell      CYO WHITE                               10:01.7  5:01/K        
  135  (< 5)    966  Trey Romanini         Hudson Youth CC                         10:02.8  5:01/K        
  136  (< 5)   2086  Stephen Ulrich        Dogwood Cross Country                   10:04.5  5:02/K        
  137    101   1521  Decker Haag           Southern Indiana Running Club           10:06.3  5:03/K        
  138    102   1538  Grady Riley           Southern Indiana Running Club           10:06.7  5:03/K        
  139  (> 7)   1827  Gavin O'Gara          TigerSharks B                           10:07.5  5:04/K        
  140  (< 5)    496  Dalton Jones          CYO BLACK                               10:08.0  5:04/K        
  141    103   2121  Owen Canham           Elgin Sharks Track Club                 10:10.2  5:05/K        
  142    104    598  Ryan Sock             CYO RED                                 10:12.0  5:06/K        
  143  (< 5)    225  Lucas Griffin         Buffalo Chips                           10:13.2  5:07/K        
  144  (< 5)   1157  Jackson Bennett       Lawrence County Christian Warr          10:13.4  5:07/K        
  145  (< 5)   2205  Maximus Reuman        Brocaw Blazers *                        10:14.0  5:07/K        
  146    105    657  Logan Pierce          CYO WHITE                               10:14.9  5:07/K        
  147    106   2132  Josue Martinez        Elgin Sharks Track Club                 10:15.0  5:08/K        
  148  (> 7)    584  Ryan Kawan            CYO RED                                 10:15.7  5:08/K        
  149    107    203  Connor McCombs        Body in Training                        10:16.1  5:08/K        
  150    108    100  Noah Banks            Bates Elementary                        10:16.6  5:08/K        
  151    109   2068  Graham Hall           Westfield Youth Cross Country           10:17.5  5:09/K        
  152    110    194  Nicholas Bragg        Body in Training                        10:17.9  5:09/K        
  153  (> 7)   2000  Ronan Sallie          Unattached                              10:18.5  5:09/K        
  154    111   2140  Jacob Vences          Elgin Sharks Track Club                 10:18.9  5:09/K        
  155  (< 5)   1270  Emmett Hieliger       North Clay                              10:19.5  5:10/K        
  156    112   1400  Alejandro (Alex TorresRunning Tigers                          10:19.6  5:10/K        
  157  (< 5)     79  Charlie Quinn         AOC                                     10:20.3  5:10/K        
  158  (< 5)   1349  Rylan Fiant           Ohio Elite Cross Country                10:22.9  5:11/K        
  159    113   1721  Max Floyd             Team Kentucky   Black                   10:23.0  5:12/K        
  160  (< 5)    643  Patrick Farren        CYO BLACK                               10:25.2  5:13/K        
  161  (< 5)    795  Ben Turman            Dogwood Cross Country                   10:25.9  5:13/K        
  162  (< 5)    886  Jordan Schrant        Flying Angels                           10:26.8  5:13/K        
  163    114   1170  Boone Anderson        LOWE B                                  10:27.8  5:14/K        
  164  (< 5)    947  Neel Arora            Hudson Youth CC                         10:31.8  5:16/K        
  165    115   1173  Sasha Wolek           LOWE B                                  10:34.3  5:17/K        
  166  (< 5)     18  Noah McKillop         Accelerators Blue                       10:36.2                
  167  (< 5)     26  Blake Vande Loo       Accelerators Blue                       10:37.3                
  168    116   1525  Will Higbie           Southern Indiana Running Club           10:37.9  5:19/K        
  169    117    656  Liam Pierce           CYO WHITE                               10:39.6  5:20/K        
  170    118    659  Daniel Quinn          CYO WHITE                               10:44.8  5:22/K        
  171    119    103  Jake Minervino        Bates Elementary                        10:46.4  5:23/K        
  172    120    200  Harris Jackson        Body in Training                        10:47.3  5:24/K        
  173    121    109  Owen Wheeler          Bates Elementary                        10:50.4  5:25/K        
  174    122   1734  Michael Simpson       Team Kentucky   Black                   10:53.4  5:27/K        
  175    123   1171  Noah A. Anderson      LOWE B                                  10:57.1  5:29/K        
  176  (< 5)    501  Tymon Kruszewski      CYO BLACK                               11:00.0  5:30/K        
  177    124   1172  Marko Kristo          LOWE B                                  11:00.3  5:30/K        
  178    125    102  Brandon Lauyans       Bates Elementary                        11:02.0  5:31/K        
  179  (< 5)   1313  Cosby Hunter          Northeast Striders                      11:03.3  5:32/K        
  180  (< 5)    227  Thomas Griffin        Buffalo Chips                           11:03.3  5:32/K        
  181    126    105  Jayden Njuguna        Bates Elementary                        11:04.1  5:32/K        
  182    127    635  Liam Barwick          CYO WHITE                               11:10.0  5:35/K        
  183  (< 5)    344  LANE ARNOLD           CMAC All Stars-Black                    11:14.8  5:37/K        
  184    128   1537  Gage Petty            Southern Indiana Running Club           11:16.4  5:38/K        
  185  (> 7)    650  Kevin McKendry        CYO WHITE                               11:17.9  5:39/K        
  186  (> 7)     97  Ryker Andres          Bates Elementary                        11:18.4  5:39/K        
  187  (> 7)    108  Lucas Wagoner         Bates Elementary                        11:21.1  5:41/K        
  188    129    142  Layne Freund          Belvidere Tornados                      11:24.7  5:42/K        
  189    130   2062  Oliver Deenik         Westfield Youth Cross Country           11:32.7  5:46/K        
  190    131   2060  Hudson Davis          Westfield Youth Cross Country           11:36.3  5:48/K        
  191    132   2058  Carter Byerly         Westfield Youth Cross Country           11:43.6  5:52/K        
  192  (< 5)    877  Walker Howell         Flying Angels                           11:59.0  6:00/K        
  193  (< 5)    986  Alex Swanson          Indiana Elite Run Club                  12:13.2  6:07/K        
  194    133   1526  Owen Hopf             Southern Indiana Running Club           12:16.1  6:08/K        
  195    134    205  Zach McCombs          Body in Training                        12:19.9  6:10/K        
  196  (< 5)   2196  Chase Harrell         Brocaw Blazers *                        12:24.8  6:12/K        
  197  (< 5)   2194  Jahan Gould           Brocaw Blazers *                        12:25.3  6:13/K        
  198  (< 5)   2033  Grant Goodman         Village Running Club                    12:31.7  6:16/K        
  199  (< 5)    485  Liam Botthof          CYO BLACK                               12:38.0  6:19/K        
  200  (< 5)     24  Matthew Spirek        Accelerators Blue                       13:15.0                

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    135   1174  Andrew Zhang          LOWE B                                  13:17.8  6:39/K        
  202  (< 5)   2214  Gavin Wonnell         Brocaw Blazers *                        13:38.0  6:49/K        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 6-8 2K

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Derby City Orange                      56               3   6  13  14  20  53  82         
        Top  5 Times: 40:47.5

    2 TigerSharks A                          61               7   8  10  15  21  23  29         
        Top  5 Times: 40:56.5

    3 Brocaw Blazers                        106               2  11  24  30  39  48  90         
        Top  5 Times: 42:10.7

    4 Unattached                            141               5  19  31  42  44  46  74         
        Top  5 Times: 43:09.1

    5 CMAC All Stars-Lime                   186               9  25  32  35  85                 
        Top  5 Times: 43:50.7

    6 CYO RED                               198              16  28  47  49  58  69 104         
        Top  5 Times: 44:23.1

    7 Accelerators Red                      211               1   4  61  62  83  86             
        Top  5 Times: 43:55.6

    8 TigerSharks B                         220              33  36  38  56  57  66  84         
        Top  5 Times: 44:52.8

    9 Iowa Speed                            251              26  27  55  67  76                 
        Top  5 Times: 45:16.6

   10 LOWE A                                290              18  59  60  75  78  81  88         
        Top  5 Times: 45:49.2

   11 Belvidere Tornados                    310              12  17  72  80 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 46:49.6

   12 TigerSharks C                         319              41  54  64  65  95                 
        Top  5 Times: 46:48.8

   13 Knights                               332              22  34  87  92  97                 
        Top  5 Times: 46:40.6

   14 Team Kentucky   Black                 350              37  51  70  94  98 113 122         
        Top  5 Times: 47:17.7

   15 Running Tigers                        354              40  52  73  77 112                 
        Top  5 Times: 47:24.6

   16 Elgin Sharks Track Club               408              43  45 103 106 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 48:48.1

   17 Southern Indiana Running Club         440              50  71 101 102 116 128 133         
        Top  5 Times: 49:24.5

   18 CYO WHITE                             489              68  99 100 105 117 118 127         
        Top  5 Times: 50:19.6

   19 Body in Training                      512              79  96 107 110 120 134             
        Top  5 Times: 50:47.1

   20 Westfield Youth Cross Country         526              63  93 109 130 131 132             
        Top  5 Times: 52:37.0

   21 Bates Elementary                      528              89  91 108 119 121 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 51:21.5

   22 LOWE B                                611             114 115 123 124 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:17.5

 Inc. Village Running Club                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana Catholic            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Clay                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Buffalo Chips                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tell City Marksmen                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Oldham Middle School           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hudson Youth CC                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Copley Youth Cross Country           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio Elite Cross Country             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. River Ridge Youth Track              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CMAC All Stars-Black                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana State Athletic Club          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Derby City Blue                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flying Angels                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elgin Road Warriors                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. AOC                                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dogwood Cross Country                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dashers                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana Elite Run Club               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Nashville Youth Athletics            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brocaw Blazers *                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fishers Fire                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seashore Striders                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CYO BLACK                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Accelerators Blue                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County Christian Warr       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tri-State Athletic Club              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: