CCCNYC XC 2018

November 17, 2018


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 16-18

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1   2352  Jack Pendergast       Brocaw Blazers                        4:39     9:29     1:43       15:52.0  3:10/K        
    2      2   1612  Conner O'Shea         Team Kentucky    Green                4:43     9:39     1:38       16:00.3  3:12/K        
    3      3   1609  Ryan Maynard          Team Kentucky    Green                4:43     9:39     1:40       16:03.7  3:13/K        
    4      4   2339  Tanner Lindahl        Brocaw Blazers                        4:48     9:47     1:41       16:17.4  3:15/K        
    5      5   1616  Griffin Staude        Team Kentucky    Green                4:44             11:33       16:17.9  3:15/K        
    6  (< 5)    769  DK Schnieders         Derby City Orange                     4:53     9:56     1:38       16:28.5  3:18/K        
    7      6   2347  Liam Neidig           Brocaw Blazers                        4:48     9:57     1:43       16:28.5  3:18/K        
    8      7   2336  Craig LaBrue          Brocaw Blazers                        4:49    10:01     1:37       16:28.7  3:18/K        
    9      8   1619  Tyler Walker          Team Kentucky    Green                4:57     9:52     1:42       16:32.0  3:18/K        
   10      9   1066  Ruben Sandoval-DanielsJenks America Track Club A            4:51    10:08     1:44       16:43.5  3:21/K        
   11     10   2353  TJ Robinson           Brocaw Blazers                        4:50    10:15     1:41       16:47.0  3:21/K        
   12     11   1620  Jackson Watts         Team Kentucky    Green                4:54    10:11     1:44       16:51.1  3:22/K        
   13     12   2331  Michael Howell        Brocaw Blazers                        4:53    10:15     1:44       16:54.5  3:23/K        
   14     13   2345  Drew Mason            Brocaw Blazers                        5:00    10:18     1:39       16:57.7  3:23/K        
   15  (< 5)   2127  Emmanuel Lopez        Elgin Sharks Track Club               4:54    10:18     1:46       16:58.6  3:24/K        
   16  (< 5)    761  Josh Meiman           Derby City Orange                     5:05    10:11     1:45       17:02.4  3:24/K        
   17     14   1065  Phoenix Randleman     Jenks America Track Club A            4:46    10:43     1:41       17:10.5  3:26/K        
   18     15   2264  Owen Sovereign        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:00    10:28     1:43       17:12.4  3:26/K        
   19     16   1059  Jaxson Leming         Jenks America Track Club A            4:54    10:28     1:49       17:12.9  3:26/K        
   20     17   1607  Samuel Lanham         Team Kentucky    Green                5:12             12:00       17:13.0  3:27/K        
   21     18   1659  Lane Hoyes            Team Kentucky    Yellow               4:59    10:30     1:47       17:17.1  3:27/K        
   22     19   1657  Noah Halloran         Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:05    10:28     1:44       17:18.5  3:28/K        
   23  (< 5)   2379  Isaiah Carpenter      Team Kentucky  Gold                   4:59    10:42     1:42       17:24.2  3:29/K        
   24     20   1643  Dalton Nunn           Team Kentucky    Orange               5:09    10:33     1:43       17:26.2  3:29/K        
   25    DNS   2011  Grant Thompson        Unattached                            4:54    10:43     1:49       17:27.8  3:29/K        
   26    DNS   2012  Peter Christian TrosdaUnattached                            5:13    10:34     1:42       17:30.3  3:30/K        
   27     21   1665  Ben Stults            Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:14    10:32     1:45       17:32.3  3:30/K        
   28     22   1054  Andrew Belk           Jenks America Track Club A            5:04    10:40     1:47       17:33.2  3:31/K        
   29     23   1653  Dakota Brady          Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:02    10:44     1:46       17:33.5  3:31/K        
   30  (< 5)   1321  Daniel Secor          Northeast Striders                    5:11    10:41     1:40       17:33.7  3:31/K        
   31  (< 5)   1996  Blake Rigdon          Ollopa                                5:05    10:39     1:48       17:33.8  3:31/K        
   32    DNS   1938  Gabriel Connelly      Unattached                            5:08    10:46     1:44       17:38.9  3:32/K        
   33    DNS   1977  Christian Leach       Unattached                            4:47    11:06     1:46       17:40.0  3:32/K        
   34  (< 5)    773  Josh Smalley          Derby City Orange                     5:11    10:40     1:49       17:41.4  3:32/K        
   35     24   1645  Johnny Powers         Team Kentucky    Orange               5:01    10:55     1:44       17:42.0  3:32/K        
   36  (< 5)    141  Nick Fiore            Belvidere Tornados                    5:10    10:48     1:43       17:42.7  3:32/K        
   37     25   1603  Ethan Dych            Team Kentucky    Green                5:01    10:48     1:52       17:43.1  3:33/K        
   38    DNS   2364  Hunter Wethington     Unattached                            5:16    10:39     1:46       17:43.3  3:33/K        
   39    DNS   1987  Matthew Mcguire       Unattached                            5:14    10:41     1:51       17:47.0  3:33/K        
   40     26   2266  Camilo Tarin          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:12    10:52     1:45       17:50.0  3:34/K        
   41     27   1636  Carson Kitchens       Team Kentucky    Orange               5:13    10:46     1:50       17:50.8  3:34/K        
   42  (< 5)    303  Henry Coleman         Chicago Speed                         5:07    10:59     1:51       17:57.8  3:35/K        
   43     28   1667  Caden Tien            Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:01    11:13     1:43       17:58.2  3:36/K        
   44  (> 7)   2325  Elijah Clark          Brocaw Blazers                        5:05    11:00     1:53       17:58.9  3:36/K        
   45     29   2371  Tyler Conn            Team Kentucky    Orange                       16:13     1:47       18:01.2  3:36/K        
   46     30   1635  Ben Kinsey            Team Kentucky    Orange               5:13    11:01     1:48       18:03.3  3:37/K        
   47     31   1632  Jackson Boone         Team Kentucky    Orange               5:03    11:08     1:55       18:06.7  3:37/K        
   48  (< 5)   1245  Luke Mryncza          Nashville Youth Athletics             5:05    11:09     1:53       18:07.4  3:37/K        
   49     32   1655  Luke Gallaher         Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:02    11:18     1:50       18:11.2  3:38/K        
   50     33   1715  Isaac DePoyster       Team Kentucky   Black                 5:24    11:02     1:49       18:15.9  3:39/K        
   51     34   2240  Matthew Eddy          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:11    11:17     1:52       18:21.2  3:40/K        
   52     35   1196  Cooper Chandler       Lowe Elementary                       5:14    11:15     1:52       18:22.3  3:40/K        
   53     36   1656  Jywan George          Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:12    11:23     1:51       18:27.3  3:41/K        
   54     37   1737  Nicholas Szemethy     Team Kentucky   Black                 5:16    11:18     1:52       18:27.6  3:41/K        
   55     38   1068  Ariel Soap            Jenks America Track Club A            5:11    11:25     1:51       18:28.8  3:42/K        
   56     39   2257  Evan Meyer            Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:26    11:16     1:46       18:29.5  3:42/K        
   57     40    806  Angelo Butcher        Elgin Road Warriors                   5:17    11:19     1:53       18:30.5  3:42/K        
   58     41   1203  Daniel Sotelo         Lowe Elementary                       5:26    11:11     1:52       18:30.7  3:42/K        
   59  (< 5)    872  Asher Brown           Flying Angels                         5:10    11:23     1:57       18:30.8  3:42/K        
   60     42   1193  Christerson Caleb     Lowe Elementary                       5:23    11:22     1:48       18:34.6  3:43/K        
   61     43    811  Robert Perry          Elgin Road Warriors                   5:18    11:23     1:54       18:36.8  3:43/K        
   62  (< 5)   1361  Eddy Gilbert          River City Renegades                  5:10    11:31     1:57       18:39.1  3:44/K        
   63  (< 5)   1243  William Johnson       Nashville Youth Athletics             5:15    11:32     1:54       18:43.1  3:45/K        
   64     44   1732  Adam Ruschman         Team Kentucky   Black                 5:25    11:32     1:48       18:46.1  3:45/K        
   65    DNS   1975  Bradley Lawrence      Unattached                            5:16    11:32     1:57       18:46.2  3:45/K        
   66     45   2250  Colton Hearn          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:17    11:31     1:56       18:46.3  3:45/K        
   67  (< 5)   2139  Miguel Uriostegui     Elgin Sharks Track Club               5:09             13:38       18:48.4  3:46/K        
   68     46   1731  Hunter Raney          Team Kentucky   Black                 5:17    11:41     1:51       18:50.5  3:46/K        
   69  (< 5)    145  Owin Hunter           Belvidere Tornados                    5:26    11:30     1:53       18:50.6  3:46/K        
   70  (< 5)   2211  Cody Wilkinson        Brocaw Blazers *                      5:30    11:33     1:47       18:51.3  3:46/K        
   71  (> 7)   1658  Jaden Hess            Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:23    11:39     1:59       19:02.2  3:48/K        
   72  (< 5)    981  Matthew Leuthart      Indiana Elite Run Club                5:27    11:40     1:55       19:02.7  3:48/K        
   73     47   2256  Kegan Maynor          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:23    11:45     1:56       19:04.9  3:49/K        
   74    DNS   1965  Elijah Hill           Unattached                            5:20    11:45     2:01       19:08.0  3:50/K        
   75     48    809  Alex Goto             Elgin Road Warriors                   5:26    11:45     1:56       19:09.0  3:50/K        
   76  (< 5)    195  Levi Call             Body in Training                      5:22    11:51     2:00       19:13.8  3:51/K        
   77     49    807  Alexander Garcia      Elgin Road Warriors                   5:23    11:48     2:01       19:14.0  3:51/K        
   78     50   1201  Nate Rogers           Lowe Elementary                       5:26    11:55     1:57       19:19.8  3:52/K        
   79  (< 5)    766  Evan Patel            Derby City Orange                     5:39    11:49     1:59       19:29.6  3:54/K        
   80  (< 5)    885  Kael Pavlik           Flying Angels                         5:43    12:00     2:00       19:44.5  3:57/K        
   81     51   1543  Jalen Stephens        Southern Indiana Running Club         5:28    12:01     2:15       19:45.2  3:57/K        
   82     52   1060  Justin Manry          Jenks America Track Club A            5:23    12:21     2:07       19:52.4  3:58/K        
   83  (< 5)   1365  Logan Patrick         River City Renegades                  5:51    12:06     1:57       19:56.1  3:59/K        
   84    DNS   1988  Wellington Mckinney   Unattached                            5:59    11:58     2:00       19:58.5  4:00/K        
   85     53   1524  Nathaniel Higbie      Southern Indiana Running Club         5:50    12:13     2:00       20:05.0  4:01/K        
   86    DNS   1951  Isaac Ferri           Unattached                            5:59    12:03     2:03       20:05.5  4:01/K        
   87     54   2245  Carson Frazee         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:51    12:13     2:05       20:09.9  4:02/K        
   88    DNS   1941  Cyler Crandall        Unattached                            6:01    12:21     2:02       20:25.5  4:05/K        
   89  (< 5)   1364  Jeremy Olliges        River City Renegades                  5:58    12:32     1:57       20:29.0  4:06/K        
   90     55   1539  Joseph Roberts        Southern Indiana Running Club         5:53    12:54     1:52       20:39.9  4:08/K        
   91     56   1056  Kellen Bombach        Jenks America Track Club A            5:55    12:45     2:03       20:44.7  4:09/K        
   92     57   1198  Nolan Gipson          Lowe Elementary                       5:44    12:59     2:02       20:46.3  4:09/K        
   93  (< 5)   1309  Matthew Garrison      Northeast Striders                    5:36    13:02     2:09       20:49.0  4:10/K        
   94    DNS   1955  Christian Gerber      Unattached                            6:00    12:47     2:03       20:52.0  4:10/K        
   95  (> 7)   2241  Spenser Eisele        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    6:07    12:49     2:05       21:02.7  4:12/K        
   96  (< 5)     81  Simon Saucy           AOC                                   6:01    12:58     2:06       21:05.9  4:13/K        
   97  (< 5)   2123  Alvaro Dorantes       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:05    12:59     2:05       21:09.4  4:14/K        
   98  (< 5)    455  Jack Steitz           CYO                                   5:57    13:04     2:08       21:10.0  4:14/K        
   99  (< 5)   1077  Solomon Lee           Jenks America Track Club B            6:06    12:52     2:12       21:10.6  4:14/K        
  100  (< 5)     69  Charlie Buentello     AOC                                   5:58    13:04     2:07       21:10.7  4:14/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)   2141  Nicholas Vences       Elgin Sharks Track Club               5:35    13:39     2:01       21:16.3  4:15/K        
  102  (> 7)   1053  Timothy Anuu          Jenks America Track Club A            5:59    12:59     2:26       21:25.9  4:17/K        
  103     58   1515  Dylan Davis           Southern Indiana Running Club         6:06    13:31     2:13       21:51.2  4:22/K        
  104     59   1727  Tyler Harless         Team Kentucky   Black                 6:05    13:36     2:16       21:59.0  4:24/K        
  105    DNS   1960  Dillon Hall           Unattached                            6:09    14:10     2:21       22:41.0  4:32/K        
  106     60   1541  Jake Siekman          Southern Indiana Running Club         6:20    14:34     2:18       23:13.7  4:39/K        
  107     61   1204  Brenden Swanson       Lowe Elementary                       6:41    14:27     2:25       23:35.1  4:43/K        
  108  (< 5)   1360  Charlie Fendig        River City Renegades                  6:34             17:19       23:53.3  4:47/K        
  109     62    814  James Sohn            Elgin Road Warriors                   6:41             17:38       24:19.4  4:52/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 16-18

Young 17-18


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1    DNS   1981  Austin Mathews        YUnattached                           4:39     9:15     1:32       15:27.6  3:05/K        
    2  (< 5)   1425  Austin Cave           YSeashore Striders                    4:38     9:16     1:37       15:32.1  3:06/K        
    3      1   2360  Hadley Splechter      YBrocaw Blazers                       4:45     9:22     1:36       15:44.3  3:09/K        
    4      2   2354  JP Rutledge           YBrocaw Blazers                       4:40     9:28     1:37       15:46.0  3:09/K        
    5      3   1647  Luke Spurrier         YTeam Kentucky    Orange              4:40             11:18       15:59.0  3:12/K        
    6      4   1644  Christian Parker      YTeam Kentucky    Orange              4:40     9:41     1:38       16:00.6  3:12/K        
    7      5   1641  Jonah Mitchell        YTeam Kentucky    Orange              4:40     9:42     1:43       16:05.6  3:13/K        
    8  (< 5)    744  Caleb Bolus           YDerby City Orange                    4:49     9:40     1:38       16:07.7  3:13/K        
    9      6   2323  Cale Carson           YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   4:43     9:47     1:38       16:09.5  3:14/K        
   10      7   2244  Brock Fisher          YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   4:48     9:45     1:37       16:12.2  3:14/K        
   11    DNS   2001  Elias Sandifer        YUnattached                           4:40     9:54     1:38       16:12.3  3:14/K        
   12      8   2357  Michael Scott         YBrocaw Blazers                       4:56     9:36     1:41       16:13.7  3:15/K        
   13      9   1651  Garrett Watts         YTeam Kentucky    Orange              4:39     9:53     1:41       16:14.4  3:15/K        
   14     10   1633  Kyle Embry            YTeam Kentucky    Orange              4:45     9:49     1:39       16:14.7  3:15/K        
   15     11   2361  Ethan Thompson        YBrocaw Blazers                       4:45     9:58     1:35       16:19.8  3:16/K        
   16     12   2349  Matthew Oglesby       YBrocaw Blazers                       4:40     9:57     1:44       16:22.1  3:16/K        
   17     13   2333  Ezekiel Kemboi        YBrocaw Blazers                       4:53     9:58     1:36       16:27.8  3:17/K        
   18     14   2260  Khory Nobles          YBrocaw Blazers                       4:41    10:11     1:37       16:30.7  3:18/K        
   19    DNS   1931  Kyle Bell             YUnattached                           4:43    10:08     1:40       16:32.1  3:18/K        
   20     15   1062  Hudson Mazzei         YJenks America Track Club A           4:43    10:05     1:43       16:33.2  3:19/K        
   21  (< 5)   2366  Austin Stallings      YDerby City Orange                    4:49    10:00     1:43       16:34.2  3:19/K        
   22    DNS   1973  Luke Lattin           YUnattached                           4:49    10:02     1:44       16:35.4  3:19/K        
   23    DNS   2005  Collin Sheffield      YUnattached                           4:51    10:09     1:35       16:36.3  3:19/K        
   24    DNS   1963  Quinn Heithcock       YUnattached                           4:55    10:02     1:39       16:37.6  3:19/K        
   25     16   1649  Kyler Stewart         YTeam Kentucky    Orange              4:52    10:08     1:39       16:40.5  3:20/K        
   26     17   2254  Brett Kulp            YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   4:49    10:10     1:43       16:44.1  3:21/K        
   27     18   1063  Jackson Mazzei        YJenks America Track Club A           4:51             11:59       16:50.9  3:22/K        
   28     19   1736  Isaiah Strauel        YTeam Kentucky   Black                5:06    10:05     1:40       16:51.5  3:22/K        
   29     20   2243  Jacob Ewer            YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   4:50    10:21     1:41       16:53.4  3:23/K        
   30     21   2251  Alexis Hernandez      YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   4:54    10:18     1:41       16:54.9  3:23/K        
   31     22   2188  Ty Beiber             YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   4:58    10:14     1:42       16:55.7  3:23/K        
   32     23   1741  Kyle Woodward         YTeam Kentucky   Black                4:58    10:14     1:45       16:58.4  3:24/K        
   33    DNS   1980  Dimitri Margaritidis  YUnattached                           4:47    10:28     1:47       17:03.0  3:25/K        
   34  (< 5)     17  Jarod Gollwitzer      YAccelerators Blue                    5:03    10:23     1:41       17:08.4  3:26/K        
   35  (> 7)   2321  Tony Borunda          YBrocaw Blazers                       4:56    10:28     1:44       17:09.5  3:26/K        
   36     24   2239  Kael Ecord            YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   5:00    10:27     1:42       17:10.4  3:26/K        
   37    DNS   1935  Aj Brisben            YUnattached                           4:51    10:35     1:44       17:11.4  3:26/K        
   38     25   1634  Caleb Flanagan        YTeam Kentucky    Orange              4:51    10:29     1:51       17:13.1  3:27/K        
   39     26   1713  Liam Dale             YTeam Kentucky   Black                4:48    10:45     1:43       17:17.8  3:27/K        
   40     27   1729  Lucas Ison            YTeam Kentucky   Black                5:03    10:36     1:40       17:20.8  3:28/K        
   41     28   1714  Ryan Dent             YTeam Kentucky   Black                4:58    10:31     1:51       17:21.9  3:28/K        
   42     29   1071  Kory Wilson           YJenks America Track Club A           5:04    10:35     1:44       17:24.7  3:29/K        
   43    DNS   1967  Kolten Johnson        YUnattached                           5:11    10:28     1:45       17:25.5  3:29/K        
   44  (< 5)   1433  Ryan Morrow           YSeashore Striders                    5:10    10:37     1:41       17:29.2  3:30/K        
   45  (< 5)   1362  Ben Hall              YRiver City Renegades                 4:54    10:44     1:51       17:30.3  3:30/K        
   46  (< 5)    757  Kaden Huiet           YDerby City Orange                    5:11    10:36     1:44       17:32.3  3:30/K        
   47  (> 7)   2248  Matt Goeckel          YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   5:08    10:43     1:42       17:33.8  3:31/K        
   48     30   1067  Jordan Skocik         YJenks America Track Club A           5:03    10:40     1:52       17:36.1  3:31/K        
   49  (< 5)   1076  Quartermain Briggs    YJenks America Track Club B           4:59    10:52     1:46       17:38.2  3:32/K        
   50     31   1057  Boady Johnson         YJenks America Track Club A           4:56    10:47     1:55       17:39.9  3:32/K        
   51     32   1055  Garrin Blaylock       YJenks America Track Club A           4:46    11:03     1:54       17:44.7  3:33/K        
   52  (< 5)   1615  Ben Spratt            YTeam Kentucky    Green               5:02    10:51     1:51       17:46.0  3:33/K        
   53     33   1712  Mason Cosner          YTeam Kentucky   Black                5:17    10:47     1:45       17:49.9  3:34/K        
   54     34   1711  Christian Cosner      YTeam Kentucky   Black                5:12    11:01     1:50       18:04.2  3:37/K        
   55     35   1069  Luke Thng             YJenks America Track Club A           5:07    11:10     1:53       18:11.5  3:38/K        
   56  (> 7)   1070  Brady Voss            YJenks America Track Club A           5:10    11:21     1:48       18:20.2  3:40/K        
   57  (< 5)   1576  Matthew Case          YStaley Striders                      5:12    11:19     1:52       18:24.8  3:41/K        
   58  (< 5)    808  Tyler Gerke           YElgin Road Warriors                  5:10    11:22     1:52       18:25.1  3:41/K        
   59  (< 5)    977  Leo Burns             YIndiana Elite Run Club               5:10    11:29     1:45       18:25.9  3:41/K        
   60  (> 7)   2189  Josiah Bolton         YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   5:11    11:24     1:52       18:29.0  3:42/K        
   61  (> 7)   2234  Garret Belknap        YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   5:17    11:20     1:51       18:29.5  3:42/K        
   62  (< 5)   1363  Miles Huff            YRiver City Renegades                 5:22    11:22     1:56       18:42.2  3:44/K        
   63    DNS   1930  Garrett Ardis         YUnattached                           5:19    11:35     1:56       18:51.7  3:46/K        
   64  (< 5)    982  Josh McCoy            YIndiana Elite Run Club               5:23    11:41     1:49       18:54.5  3:47/K        
   65    DNS   1958  Kyle Gutfreund        YUnattached                           5:27    11:42     1:55       19:04.8  3:49/K        
   66  (< 5)   1599  Dalton Barnett        YTeam Kentucky    Green               5:16    11:48     2:05       19:09.7  3:50/K        
   67    DNS   2017  Isaiah Winter         YUnattached                           5:22    11:48     2:00       19:10.4  3:50/K        
   68    DNS   1943  Savir Daswani         YUnattached                           5:59    11:41     1:57       19:38.3  3:56/K        
   69    DNS   1974  Addison Lawrence      YUnattached                           5:42    12:53     2:02       20:38.9  4:08/K        
   70  (< 5)    252  Irrian Watson         YCamden Clock Chasers                 5:54    13:23     2:10       21:29.0  4:18/K        
   71  (< 5)   1357  Jackson Andrews       YRiver City Renegades                 6:01    13:30     1:57       21:29.1  4:18/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 9-10 3K

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1    751  Garrison Gilvin       Derby City Orange                     5:39     3:51     1:47       11:17.7  3:46/K        
    2      2   1801  Sully Yaden           TigerSharks A                         5:45     3:55     1:43       11:23.5  3:48/K        
    3  (< 5)    826  Reece Torres          Fishers Fire                          5:47     3:51     1:45       11:24.2  3:48/K        
    4      3   2350  Peyton Parker         Brocaw Blazers                        5:46     3:54     1:45       11:26.3  3:49/K        
    5      4   2337  Caleb Larsen          Brocaw Blazers                        5:48     3:56     1:45       11:30.3  3:50/K        
    6    DNS   1995  Johnny Ricketts       Unattached                            5:49     3:58     1:50       11:38.1  3:53/K        
    7      5    494  Cooper Helm           CYO BLACK                             5:51     3:59     1:48       11:39.4  3:53/K        
    8      6   1784  Cameron Gwaltney      TigerSharks A                         5:53     3:57     1:49       11:40.1  3:53/K        
    9      7   2326  Jacob DSouza          Brocaw Blazers                        5:54     3:56     1:49       11:40.7  3:53/K        
   10  (< 5)   1325  Ayden Taylor          Northeast Striders                    5:47     4:03     1:52       11:42.9  3:54/K        
   11      8   1511  Cruz Anderson         Southern Indiana Running Club         5:55     3:57     1:52       11:45.2  3:55/K        
   12      9    963  Crew McDaniel         Hudson Youth CC                       5:55     4:04     1:50       11:50.2  3:57/K        
   13     10    396  LANGSTEN RATCLIFF     CMAC All Stars-Lime                   5:57     4:05     1:47       11:51.1  3:57/K        
   14  (< 5)   1128  Owen Heilman          Knights                               5:54     4:06     1:52       11:53.6  3:58/K        
   15  (< 5)   1310  Zion Green            Northeast Striders                    5:52     4:10     1:55       11:57.6  3:59/K        
   16     11    391  GRANT LEININGER       CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:02     4:05     1:50       11:58.0  3:59/K        
   17    DNS   1985  Michael Maynard       Unattached                            6:03     4:05     1:52       12:01.6  4:00/K        
   18     12   1778  Wes Cameron           TigerSharks A                         5:59     4:08     1:53       12:01.6  4:00/K        
   19     13    488  Rowan Carr            CYO BLACK                             6:06     4:06     1:48       12:02.1  4:01/K        
   20  (< 5)   1324  Olin Smith            Northeast Striders                    6:02     4:05     1:54       12:02.3  4:01/K        
   21  (< 5)   1240  Simon Ally            Nashville Youth Athletics             6:05     4:08     1:49       12:02.8  4:01/K        
   22     14   2351  Tommy Payne           Brocaw Blazers                        6:10     4:04     1:50       12:05.2  4:02/K        
   23     15    758  Lincoln Krezmien      Derby City Orange                     6:01     4:10     1:54       12:05.6  4:02/K        
   24     16   1783  Davis Cunningham      TigerSharks A                         6:06     4:07     1:51       12:06.0  4:02/K        
   25     17    952  Price Chernosky       Hudson Youth CC                       6:09     4:09     1:48       12:07.7  4:02/K        
   26     18   2334  Brady Koch            Brocaw Blazers                        6:12     4:08     1:47       12:07.9  4:02/K        
   27    DNS   1961  Bryce Hamilton        Unattached                            6:05     4:13     1:52       12:11.3  4:04/K        
   28     19   2082  Gavin Riley           Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:14     4:04     1:53       12:12.1  4:04/K        
   29     20    777  Kix Verbroekken       Derby City Orange                     6:08     4:08     1:55       12:12.3  4:04/K        
   30  (< 5)   1015  Lars Hildebrand       Iowa Speed                            6:13     4:06     1:53       12:13.1  4:04/K        
   31  (< 5)   1246  Ryan Nicholson        Nashville Youth Athletics             6:12     4:10     1:51       12:14.7  4:05/K        
   32     21   1545  Maxwell Watson        Southern Indiana Running Club         6:17     4:07     1:52       12:17.5  4:06/K        
   33     22   1788  Eli Hynes             TigerSharks A                         6:06     4:15     1:56       12:18.5  4:06/K        
   34  (< 5)   1369  Brendan Maude         River Ridge Youth Track               6:09     4:10     1:58       12:19.0  4:06/K        
   35    DNS   2016  Trevor Wilson         Unattached                            6:13     4:11     1:55       12:19.7  4:06/K        
   36     23    487  Vincent Calamia       CYO BLACK                             6:17     4:05     1:57       12:20.3  4:07/K        
   37     24   1796  Lennon Smith          TigerSharks A                         6:08     4:15     1:57       12:21.0  4:07/K        
   38     25   1794  Jack Mowry            TigerSharks A                         6:13     4:12     1:54       12:21.0  4:07/K        
   39    DNS   1949  Dylan Doggett         Unattached                            6:07     4:19     1:56       12:22.9  4:07/K        
   40  (< 5)     77  Anthony Paone         AOC                                   6:14     4:18     1:51       12:23.8  4:08/K        
   41     26   2324  Trevor Christenson    Brocaw Blazers                        6:13     4:16     1:54       12:24.7  4:08/K        
   42     27   1426  Blake Fitzgerald      Seashore Striders                     6:17     4:17     1:50       12:24.9  4:08/K        
   43     28   1435  Riley Stazzone        Seashore Striders                     6:15     4:17     1:58       12:31.1  4:10/K        
   44     29   2346  Judah Myers           Brocaw Blazers                        6:14     4:18     1:58       12:31.4  4:10/K        
   45     30   1824  Drew Miles            TigerSharks B                         6:21     4:15     1:56       12:32.3  4:11/K        
   46     31    793  Myles Martin          Dogwood Cross Country                 6:18     4:18     1:58       12:35.6  4:12/K        
   47  (< 5)    282  Cole Eckstein         Carmel Project - A                    6:16     4:19     2:00       12:36.3  4:12/K        
   48  (< 5)    882  JP Morgan             Flying Angels                         6:19     4:19     1:59       12:37.3  4:12/K        
   49     32    772  Charlie Skeen         Derby City Orange                     6:26     4:17     1:53       12:37.5  4:12/K        
   50     33   2191  Gannon Cole           Brocaw Blazers *                      6:26     4:19     1:52       12:38.3  4:13/K        
   51     34   2075  Donovan Ledford       Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:18     4:22     1:57       12:39.0  4:13/K        
   52     35   2085  Andrew Webster        Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:21     4:19     1:58       12:39.4  4:13/K        
   53  (< 5)    101  Luke Goldsmith        Bates Elementary                      6:23     4:21     1:56       12:40.7  4:13/K        
   54     36   1542  Will Spurgeon         Southern Indiana Running Club         6:20     4:18     2:01       12:40.8  4:13/K        
   55     37    384  LANDEN CHAPMAN        CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:23     4:24     1:54       12:43.2  4:14/K        
   56  (< 5)   1118  Diego Aguilera-Kelly  Knights                               6:23     4:21     1:59       12:44.2  4:15/K        
   57     38    451  Zachary Varner        Copley Youth Cross Country            6:24     4:22     1:57       12:44.7  4:15/K        
   58  (< 5)    189  Banner Barnes         Body in Training                      6:11     4:28     2:05       12:45.3  4:15/K        
   59     39   2212  Clay Williams         Brocaw Blazers *                      6:29     4:18     1:57       12:45.7  4:15/K        
   60  (< 5)   1002  Taurin Clark          Indiana State Athletic Club           6:27     4:20     1:57       12:45.7  4:15/K        
   61     40    397  WESLEY ROBERTSON      CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:28     4:22     1:55       12:46.8  4:15/K        
   62    DNS   1939  Christian Craanen     Unattached                            6:32     4:18     1:56       12:47.4  4:16/K        
   63     41   1849  Truett Hearn          TigerSharks C                         6:23     4:22     2:02       12:47.9  4:16/K        
   64     42   1818  James Gurley          TigerSharks B                         6:21     4:23     2:03       12:48.3  4:16/K        
   65     43    490  Matthew Dunn          CYO BLACK                             6:25     4:24     1:58       12:48.7  4:16/K        
   66    DNS   2009  Andrew Stanek         Unattached                            6:24     4:24     1:59       12:49.2  4:16/K        
   67     44    900  Samuel Roser          Glen Ellyn Lightning                  6:24     4:22     2:03       12:49.6  4:16/K        
   68     45   1438  Lawson Waley          Seashore Striders                     6:27     4:24     1:58       12:50.3  4:17/K        
   69     46    968  David Sajovie         Hudson Youth CC                       6:32     4:18     1:58       12:50.5  4:17/K        
   70  (< 5)   2154  Karl Swager           Ann Arbor TC                          6:34     4:19     1:57       12:51.5  4:17/K        
   71     47    972  Matt Yurak            Hudson Youth CC                       6:29     4:21     2:01       12:51.6  4:17/K        
   72     48   1718  Camryn Edge           Team Kentucky   Black                 6:22     4:27     2:02       12:51.9  4:17/K        
   73    DNS   1934  Benjamin Breiding     Unattached                            6:31     4:26     1:54       12:52.2  4:17/K        
   74     49    157  Bryson Teunissen      Belvidere Tornados                    6:27     4:23     2:01       12:53.1  4:18/K        
   75     50   2201  Max McCleary          Brocaw Blazers *                      6:28     4:23     2:00       12:53.4  4:18/K        
   76    DNS   1989  Jacob Mitchell        Unattached                            6:25     4:29     1:58       12:53.4  4:18/K        
   77     51    448  Sean Reith            Copley Youth Cross Country            6:26     4:28     1:59       12:54.4  4:18/K        
   78    DNS   2021  Matthew Wright        Unattached                            6:29     4:27     1:59       12:57.6  4:19/K        
   79  (< 5)    229  Caden Mitchell        Buffalo Chips                         6:35     4:23     2:00       12:59.5  4:20/K        
   80    DNS   1953  Eli Garcia            Unattached                            6:34     4:26     1:59       13:00.2  4:20/K        
   81  (< 5)    288  Benjamin LeVeque      Carmel Project - A                    6:40     4:19     2:01       13:01.6  4:20/K        
   82     52   1813  Tyler Baker           TigerSharks B                         6:30     4:28     2:02       13:01.9  4:20/K        
   83     53   1832  Wade Thompson         TigerSharks B                         6:30     4:30     2:01       13:02.0  4:21/K        
   84  (< 5)    870  Mark Adamson          Flying Angels                         6:36     4:22     2:02       13:02.1  4:21/K        
   85     54   2124  David Dorantes        Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:29     4:30     2:02       13:02.7  4:21/K        
   86     55    489  Max Casadei           CYO BLACK                             6:33     4:28     2:02       13:04.2  4:21/K        
   87  (< 5)    985  Trey Smith            Indiana Elite Run Club                6:17     4:37     2:09       13:04.4  4:21/K        
   88  (> 7)   1792  Noah McMorran         TigerSharks A                         6:30     4:30     2:03       13:04.4  4:21/K        
   89     56   2199  Gavin Lindahl         Brocaw Blazers *                      6:28     4:36     2:01       13:06.2  4:22/K        
   90     57   1829  Grant Rogers          TigerSharks B                         6:41     4:26     1:59       13:07.3  4:22/K        
   91     58    792  Jake Gstohl           Dogwood Cross Country                 6:44     4:23     1:59       13:07.4  4:22/K        
   92     59   2078  Nathan McKeever       Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:36     4:30     2:00       13:08.0  4:23/K        
   93     60   2143  Miguel Villarreal     Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:42     4:26     1:59       13:08.7  4:23/K        
   94     61   1820  Aiden Jenkins         TigerSharks B                         6:34     4:30     2:03       13:09.2  4:23/K        
   95     62    497  Brendan Kawan         CYO BLACK                             6:34     4:27     2:10       13:11.8  4:24/K        
   96     63    387  BLAKE KLIETHERMES     CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:45     4:31     1:56       13:13.8  4:24/K        
   97  (< 5)    226  Mateus Griffin        Buffalo Chips                         6:37     4:33     2:03       13:13.9  4:24/K        
   98  (< 5)   1012  Chasen Caskey         Iowa Speed                            6:37     4:33     2:03       13:14.4  4:25/K        
   99  (< 5)    984  Kameron Reed          Indiana Elite Run Club                6:44     4:31     1:58       13:15.0  4:25/K        
  100    DNS   1933  Laettner Bolt         Unattached                            6:36     4:28     2:10       13:15.4  4:25/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     64    582  Emery Hess            CYO RED                               6:49     4:23     2:03       13:16.2  4:25/K        
  102     65    395  TRENTON ORSCHELN      CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:50     4:27     1:58       13:17.1  4:26/K        
  103     66    347  GRADON HEDBERG        CMAC All Stars-Black                  6:42     4:34     2:00       13:17.1  4:26/K        
  104     67    449  Bret Snelling         Copley Youth Cross Country            6:37     4:35     2:07       13:20.2  4:27/K        
  105     68    754  Braden Heitkamper     Derby City Orange                     6:47     4:31     2:02       13:21.2  4:27/K        
  106     69    144  Adam Hughart          Belvidere Tornados                    6:49     4:29     2:01       13:21.2  4:27/K        
  107     70    486  Joshua Bucko          CYO BLACK                             6:43     4:36     2:02       13:22.0  4:27/K        
  108     71   1434  Eli Oliver            Seashore Striders                     6:44     4:30     2:07       13:22.0  4:27/K        
  109     72   1851  Zack Kassie           TigerSharks C                         6:46     4:32     2:06       13:24.4  4:28/K        
  110     73   1815  Eli Clark             TigerSharks B                         6:38     4:40     2:05       13:24.6  4:28/K        
  111     74   1534  Hayden Miller         Southern Indiana Running Club         6:50     4:33     2:01       13:25.4  4:28/K        
  112     75    351  CLAIN MINGS           CMAC All Stars-Black                  6:46     4:34     2:05       13:25.8  4:28/K        
  113  (< 5)    244  Aaron Pieters         Calumet Region Striders               6:51     4:30     2:04       13:25.9  4:28/K        
  114    DNS   2018  Oscar Wordell         Unattached                            6:51     4:33     2:01       13:26.5  4:29/K        
  115  (< 5)    976  Cohen Briles          Indiana Elite Run Club                6:44     4:41     2:01       13:26.9  4:29/K        
  116     76   1848  Caleb Hearn           TigerSharks C                         6:48     4:33     2:04       13:27.2  4:29/K        
  117     77    794  Zachary Randall       Dogwood Cross Country                 6:52     4:29     2:06       13:27.4  4:29/K        
  118     78    601  Bobby Whitehouse      CYO RED                               6:48     4:36     2:03       13:28.6  4:29/K        
  119     79   1533  Braxton Mayfield      Southern Indiana Running Club         6:54     4:37     1:57       13:29.9  4:30/K        
  120     80   2207  Kai Schallon          Brocaw Blazers *                      6:51     4:32     2:07       13:31.2  4:30/K        
  121  (> 7)   1817  Hunter Gilkey         TigerSharks B                         6:50     4:34     2:07       13:31.9  4:30/K        
  122  (< 5)   1348  Brandon Elliott HughesOhio Elite Cross Country              6:50     4:35     2:06       13:32.4  4:31/K        
  123  (< 5)    106  Jadan Rogers          Bates Elementary                      7:02     4:34     1:55       13:32.8  4:31/K        
  124     81    135  Brennan Butt          Belvidere Tornados                    6:53     4:41     1:59       13:33.7  4:31/K        
  125     82    743  Conner Anderson       Derby City Orange                     6:53     4:38     2:02       13:35.3  4:32/K        
  126     83   1518  Tanner Garmon         Southern Indiana Running Club         6:48     4:38     2:09       13:36.1  4:32/K        
  127     84    597  Brendan Sock          CYO RED                               7:04     4:33     1:59       13:36.4  4:32/K        
  128     85    140  Wilson Coryell        Belvidere Tornados                    6:49     4:44     2:04       13:38.7  4:33/K        
  129  (< 5)   1195  Johan Cantor          Lowe Elementary                       6:58     4:34     2:05       13:39.4  4:33/K        
  130     86   1436  Michael Thompson      Seashore Striders                     6:50     4:46     2:04       13:40.9  4:33/K        
  131     87   2197  William Jessup        Brocaw Blazers *                      7:14     4:30     1:57       13:42.2  4:34/K        
  132  (< 5)    192  Luke Beghtel          Body in Training                      7:10     4:35     1:59       13:45.6  4:35/K        
  133     88   2076  Jace Lee              Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:59     4:42     2:05       13:47.3  4:36/K        
  134     89    137  Giannie Casis         Belvidere Tornados                    6:51     4:44     2:11       13:47.8  4:36/K        
  135     90   1850  Brennan Hurley        TigerSharks C                         6:54     4:50     2:07       13:52.9  4:37/K        
  136     91    791  Canden Barnett        Dogwood Cross Country                 7:12     4:33     2:07       13:53.0  4:38/K        
  137     92   2063  Owen Dilley           Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:07     4:39     2:07       13:54.1  4:38/K        
  138  (< 5)   2149  Mike Munson           Ann Arbor TC                          7:05     4:43     2:06       13:55.0  4:38/K        
  139     93   2255  Justus Lockamy        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    6:58     4:45     2:11       13:55.1  4:38/K        
  140     94   2081  Tyler Orourke         Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:03     4:44     2:07       13:55.3  4:38/K        
  141     95   1739  Klaber Wolfe          Team Kentucky   Black                 6:55     4:51     2:11       13:58.1  4:39/K        
  142     96    796  Will Turman           Dogwood Cross Country                 7:06     4:42     2:10       13:58.5  4:39/K        
  143     97   1720  Noah Finch            Team Kentucky   Black                 7:03     4:48     2:07       13:58.7  4:39/K        
  144  (> 7)   2084  Chase Thompson        Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:53     4:52     2:12       13:58.8  4:39/K        
  145     98    575  Owen Crowne           CYO RED                               6:58     4:50     2:12       14:01.2  4:40/K        
  146     99   2129  Giancarlo Marin       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:57     4:47     2:16       14:01.9  4:40/K        
  147    DNS   1957  Micah Gurley          Unattached                            7:03     4:45     2:12       14:02.4  4:41/K        
  148    100    753  Kaleb Hall            Derby City Orange                     6:52     5:00     2:09       14:03.1  4:41/K        
  149    101   1724  Tyson Griffith        Team Kentucky   Black                 7:08     4:45     2:09       14:03.5  4:41/K        
  150  (< 5)    707  Ty Verbroekken        Derby City Blue                       7:07     4:44     2:12       14:04.1  4:41/K        
  151  (< 5)    705  Tannon Soeder         Derby City Blue                       7:06     4:52     2:07       14:07.4  4:42/K        
  152  (< 5)   1305  Rafael Basa           Northeast Striders                    7:09     4:46     2:13       14:09.5  4:43/K        
  153    102   1853  Jack Tindall          TigerSharks C                         7:13     4:50     2:06       14:10.8  4:43/K        
  154  (> 7)    484  Brendan Bogansky      CYO BLACK                             7:15     4:51     2:04       14:11.2  4:44/K        
  155    103    845  Tony Hinton           Flaherty Elementary School            7:03     4:54     2:18       14:15.7  4:45/K        
  156    104   2120  Nathan Canham         Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:16     4:53     2:06       14:17.5  4:46/K        
  157  (< 5)    696  Brady Filippazzo      Derby City Blue                       7:09     4:50     2:18       14:18.5  4:46/K        
  158    105    437  Sam Albertson         Copley Youth Cross Country            7:24     4:47     2:07       14:19.2  4:46/K        
  159    106   1709  Jacob Brannon         Team Kentucky   Black                 7:30     4:51     2:03       14:26.1  4:49/K        
  160    107    345  JAMES BARKER          CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:06     4:58     2:22       14:26.1  4:49/K        
  161    108   2195  Caleb Hagen           Brocaw Blazers *                      7:12     4:59     2:15       14:26.9  4:49/K        
  162    109    136  Tyler Caporaso        Belvidere Tornados                    7:24     4:55     2:09       14:29.8  4:50/K        
  163  (> 7)   2070  Dexter Hoffman        Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:21     4:56     2:13       14:31.9  4:50/K        
  164    110    901  Aidan Wright          Glen Ellyn Lightning                  7:20     4:55     2:17       14:33.2  4:51/K        
  165  (< 5)    160  Paul Schmidt          Belvidere Tornados A                  7:48     4:42     2:03       14:35.0  4:52/K        
  166    111    445  Brady Huth            Copley Youth Cross Country            7:23     5:04     2:08       14:36.3  4:52/K        
  167    112    896  Austin Frederick      Glen Ellyn Lightning                  7:29     5:01     2:06       14:37.5  4:52/K        
  168  (< 5)   1159  Ben Voigtschild       Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:30     4:52     2:14       14:37.9  4:52/K        
  169    113    583  Zachary Johnson       CYO RED                               7:23     5:08     2:10       14:42.7  4:54/K        
  170    114    955  Ben Fauver            Hudson Youth CC                       7:44     4:58     2:05       14:48.6  4:56/K        
  171    115    352  COLTEN MOORE          CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:40     5:02     2:07       14:49.8  4:56/K        
  172  (< 5)     98  Colin Anselmo         Bates Elementary                      7:31     5:04     2:14       14:50.1  4:57/K        
  173    116   1527  David Johnson         Southern Indiana Running Club         7:33     5:03     2:13       14:50.4  4:57/K        
  174    117    895  Jude Covert           Glen Ellyn Lightning                  7:32     5:08     2:15       14:57.4  4:59/K        
  175  (< 5)   1202  Jacob Sanford         Lowe Elementary                       7:38     5:01     2:17       14:57.9  4:59/K        
  176    118    139  CJ Colver             Belvidere Tornados                    7:41     5:04     2:12       14:58.7  4:59/K        
  177    119    948  Henry Barker          Hudson Youth CC                       7:31     5:08     2:19       14:59.3  5:00/K        
  178    120    843  Payton Conner         Flaherty Elementary School            7:06     5:27     2:25       14:59.4  5:00/K        
  179    121   1440  Tristen Willey        Seashore Striders                     7:25     5:22     2:13       15:00.8  5:00/K        
  180    122   2134  Sabastian Martinez    Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:34     5:14     2:13       15:02.7  5:01/K        
  181    123    958  Jules Ivey            Hudson Youth CC                       7:14     5:21     2:31       15:07.2  5:02/K        
  182  (> 7)    138  Austin Clapshaw       Belvidere Tornados                    7:44     5:08     2:15       15:08.2  5:03/K        
  183  (< 5)   1137  Chane Shakur          Knights                               7:50     5:03     2:14       15:08.8  5:03/K        
  184  (> 7)   2059  Jackson Clary         Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:40     5:08     2:21       15:10.6  5:03/K        
  185    124    846  Cooper Johnson        Flaherty Elementary School            7:48     5:00     2:21       15:10.7  5:03/K        
  186    125    790  James Bandy           Dogwood Cross Country                 7:30     5:14     2:26       15:11.2  5:04/K        
  187    DNS   1969  Kelton Kyro           Unattached                            7:28     5:15     2:27       15:11.5  5:04/K        
  188  (> 7)   2083  Andrew Samreta        Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:46     5:07     2:18       15:11.7  5:04/K        
  189  (< 5)   1156  Caleb Bennett         Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:43     5:08     2:22       15:13.9  5:04/K        
  190    126   2252  James Hollingsworth   Brocaw Blazers # 1                    7:35     5:14     2:23       15:14.0  5:05/K        
  191  (< 5)     25  Nicholas Spirek       Accelerators Blue                     7:53     5:10     2:11       15:15.6  5:05/K        
  192  (< 5)   1162  Noah Bamba            LOWE A                                7:37     5:13     2:25       15:16.2  5:05/K        
  193    127    573  Nathan Chu            CYO RED                               7:35     5:16     2:25       15:18.0  5:06/K        
  194  (< 5)   1480  Ethan Johnson         Southern Indiana Catholic             8:01     5:00     2:16       15:18.3  5:06/K        
  195  (< 5)    921  Oliver Imes           Hudson Youth B                        7:56     5:03     2:18       15:18.8  5:06/K        
  196  (< 5)    104  Matthew Morgan        Bates Elementary                      7:42     5:16     2:20       15:18.8  5:06/K        
  197    128    847  Kaide Kwiatkowski     Flaherty Elementary School            7:48     5:03     2:27       15:19.4  5:06/K        
  198  (< 5)   1267  Nolan Heiliger        North Clay                            7:41     5:15     2:24       15:21.5  5:07/K        
  199    129    348  JACK LAKE             CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:43     5:22     2:22       15:28.4  5:09/K        
  200  (> 7)    961  Logan Kistler         Hudson Youth CC                       7:55     5:11     2:26       15:33.0  5:11/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  201    130   1678  Jude Finch            Team Kentucky   Black                         13:10     2:25       15:35.7  5:12/K        
  202  (> 7)   1495  Miles Watson          Southern Indiana Running Club         7:54     5:16     2:28       15:40.3  5:13/K        
  203  (< 5)    645  Michael Howell        CYO WHITE                             7:58     5:16     2:28       15:42.7  5:14/K        
  204    131    844  Dashawn Coulter       Flaherty Elementary School            7:54     5:18     2:30       15:44.5  5:15/K        
  205  (< 5)    648  Benjamin Leinhauser   CYO WHITE                             7:59     5:32     2:13       15:44.5  5:15/K        
  206  (> 7)   2074  Jackson Lambert       Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:56     5:35     2:13       15:45.0  5:15/K        
  207  (< 5)    646  Bartosz Kruszewski    CYO WHITE                             7:58     5:17     2:30       15:45.5  5:15/K        
  208    132   2376  Nicholas Millan       Glen Ellyn Lightning                  8:03     5:27     2:25       15:55.6  5:18/K        
  209    133    571  Ian Beauparlant       CYO RED                               7:45     5:36     2:39       16:01.9  5:20/K        
  210    DNS   2386  Andrew Jonas          Unattached                            8:01     5:33     2:28       16:02.4  5:21/K        
  211    134   2247  Austen George         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    8:16     5:23     2:23       16:04.1  5:21/K        
  212    135    841  Riley Blake           Flaherty Elementary School            7:59     5:34     2:30       16:04.4  5:21/K        
  213    136   1730  Drew Kramer           Team Kentucky   Black                 7:59     5:35     2:36       16:11.7  5:24/K        
  214  (< 5)     20  Jack Murdock          Accelerators Blue                     8:16     5:38     2:37       16:31.8  5:30/K        
  215  (> 7)   2072  Max Hood              Westfield Youth Cross Country         8:18     5:38     2:35       16:33.0  5:31/K        
  216  (< 5)   1489  Reid Wigginton        Southern Indiana Catholic             8:42     5:29     2:30       16:42.0  5:34/K        
  217  (< 5)   1386  Eli Wendling          Run 4 Life Athletic Club              8:36     5:36     2:29       16:42.4  5:34/K        
  218    137   2249  Roshan Gould          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    8:45     5:31     2:28       16:44.5  5:35/K        
  219    DNS   1998  John Rongyos Iv       Unattached                            8:18     5:52     2:33       16:44.6  5:35/K        
  220    138    840  Isaiah Barlow         Flaherty Elementary School            8:13     5:55     2:41       16:51.0  5:37/K        
  221  (< 5)   1398  Brodie Singer         Running Tigers                        8:29     5:43     2:38       16:51.9  5:37/K        
  222    139   2242  Trent Eisele          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    8:47     5:39     2:28       16:54.9  5:38/K        
  223  (< 5)    875  Maddux Haar           Flying Angels                         8:23     5:58     2:38       17:00.1  5:40/K        
  224    140   2269  Micah Wonnell         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    8:34     5:55     2:30       17:00.6  5:40/K        
  225  (< 5)    639  Jaxon Crawford-PrestonCYO WHITE                             8:35     6:03     2:34       17:14.1  5:45/K        
  226  (< 5)    919  Calvin Chandler       Hudson Youth B                        8:35     6:00     2:56       17:32.0  5:51/K        
  227  (> 7)   2061  Grady Deenik          Westfield Youth Cross Country         8:34     6:21     2:48       17:44.1  5:55/K        
  228  (> 7)    850  Jaevin Rogers         Flaherty Elementary School            8:33     5:59     3:12       17:44.5  5:55/K        
  229  (< 5)   1493  Caden Thurston        Southern Indiana R.C.  B              8:50     6:17     3:00       18:08.6  6:03/K        
  230  (< 5)   1492  Dakota Middleton      Southern Indiana R.C.  B              8:58     6:23     2:48       18:09.9  6:03/K        
  231  (< 5)   1577  Caiden Davis          Staley Striders                       8:56     6:24     2:58       18:19.8  6:06/K        
  232  (> 7)    851  Johann Springer       Flaherty Elementary School            8:57     6:38     3:21       18:57.6  6:19/K        
  233  (< 5)   1473  Luke Bettler          Southern Indiana Catholic             9:58     6:37     3:02       19:37.6  6:32/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Girls 11-12 3K

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   2125  Anthony Fernandez     Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:12     5:19     2:21       14:52.8  4:57/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 11-12 3K

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1144  Keegan Smith          Knoxville Youth Athletics             5:13     3:31     1:34       10:19.4  3:26/K        
    2    DNS   1992  Seth Norder           Unattached                            5:14     3:35     1:41       10:30.8  3:30/K        
    3      1    755  Teklu Hemme           Derby City Orange                     5:17     3:41     1:36       10:35.5  3:32/K        
    4      2   1738  Cooper Wasson         Team Kentucky   Black                 5:18     3:38     1:42       10:38.5  3:33/K        
    5    DNS   1999  Logan Ruffner         Unattached                            5:23     3:36     1:40       10:40.9  3:33/K        
    6  (< 5)   1372  Ryan Sewczwicz        River Ridge Youth Track               5:23     3:41     1:39       10:44.5  3:35/K        
    7      3   1522  Abdu Hardin           Southern Indiana Running Club         5:18     3:47     1:40       10:45.6  3:35/K        
    8  (< 5)    306  Ben Gibson            Chicago Speed                         5:23     3:45     1:38       10:47.0  3:36/K        
    9      4   2238  Kodi Downes           Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:22     3:47     1:38       10:48.2  3:36/K        
   10  (< 5)   1143  Cade Crum             Knoxville Youth Athletics             5:26     3:43     1:43       10:53.1  3:38/K        
   11      5    771  Roman Sierpina        Derby City Orange                     5:29     3:43     1:40       10:54.1  3:38/K        
   12      6   1717  Tobias Duncan         Team Kentucky   Black                 5:26     3:45     1:42       10:55.0  3:38/K        
   13      7     54  Evan Nosek            Accelerators Red                      5:27     3:43     1:45       10:56.2  3:39/K        
   14  (< 5)   1427  Caughnery Freese      Seashore Striders                     5:26     3:49     1:47       11:03.4  3:41/K        
   15      8    640  Joey Crowne           CYO WHITE                             5:27     3:49     1:47       11:04.8  3:41/K        
   16      9    778  Kaden Wancket         Derby City Orange                     5:39     3:42     1:43       11:05.4  3:42/K        
   17     10     50  Nate McKillop         Accelerators Red                      5:34     3:47     1:43       11:05.8  3:42/K        
   18     11    636  Cole Casadei          CYO WHITE                             5:37     3:46     1:42       11:06.9  3:42/K        
   19  (< 5)    307  Aiden Hu-Lowethal     Chicago Speed                         5:35     3:51     1:44       11:11.8  3:44/K        
   20     12   1790  Spencer Marks         TigerSharks A                         5:39     3:52     1:40       11:12.6  3:44/K        
   21     13   2155  Leo Swager            Ann Arbor TC                          5:43     3:44     1:44       11:13.5  3:44/K        
   22     14   2263  Briley Roth           Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:38     3:48     1:46       11:13.6  3:44/K        
   23     15   1798  Trey Tipton           TigerSharks A                         5:35     3:49     1:49       11:14.4  3:45/K        
   24  (< 5)   1394  Isaiah Harper         Running Tigers                        5:36     3:52     1:45       11:14.9  3:45/K        
   25     16    151  Jesse Kramer          Belvidere Tornados                    5:40     3:49     1:45       11:15.2  3:45/K        
   26     17   1781  Isaac Clark           TigerSharks A                         5:42     3:52     1:41       11:15.6  3:45/K        
   27     18   1139  Nathaniel Spears      Knights                               5:41     3:49     1:44       11:15.6  3:45/K        
   28     19    949  Ben Beucler           Hudson Youth CC                       5:27     3:55     1:53       11:17.4  3:46/K        
   29     20    663  TJ Zwall              CYO WHITE                             5:40     3:53     1:44       11:18.0  3:46/K        
   30     21    222  Andrew Burr           Buffalo Chips                         5:37     3:51     1:48       11:18.1  3:46/K        
   31     22    748  Caden Cull            Derby City Orange                     5:39     3:52     1:46       11:18.5  3:46/K        
   32     23    644  Stephen Heckler       CYO WHITE                             5:43     3:49     1:46       11:18.9  3:46/K        
   33  (< 5)     73  Aaron Gross           AOC                                   5:34     3:54     1:49       11:19.0  3:46/K        
   34  (< 5)   1019  Jaden Merrick         Iowa Speed                            5:36     3:53     1:49       11:19.1  3:46/K        
   35     24   1323  Jasper Smith          Northeast Striders                    5:41     3:49     1:48       11:19.4  3:46/K        
   36  (< 5)   1751  Alden Marion          Tell City Marksmen                    5:37     3:53     1:48       11:19.7  3:46/K        
   37  (< 5)    301  Leo Antoniewicz       Chicago Speed                         5:41     3:52     1:46       11:19.7  3:46/K        
   38    DNS   1993  Ethan Powell          Unattached                            5:38     3:56     1:46       11:21.1  3:47/K        
   39     25    662  Nolan Yeagle          CYO WHITE                             5:43     3:52     1:45       11:21.9  3:47/K        
   40     26    284  William Gilhooly      Carmel Project - A                    5:43     3:51     1:47       11:22.0  3:47/K        
   41     27    661  Brendan Till          CYO WHITE                             5:38     3:52     1:51       11:22.4  3:47/K        
   42     28    655  Brayden Perry         CYO WHITE                             5:42     3:55     1:46       11:24.9  3:48/K        
   43     29    389  LOGAN KLIETHERMES     CMAC All Stars-Lime                   5:50     3:51     1:44       11:26.2  3:49/K        
   44     30    156  Brayden Teunissen     Belvidere Tornados                    5:44     3:53     1:48       11:26.4  3:49/K        
   45     31   1707  Brody Blanton         Team Kentucky   Black                 5:47     3:51     1:47       11:26.5  3:49/K        
   46     32    504  Grayson McLaughlin    CYO BLACK                             5:48     3:52     1:46       11:27.3  3:49/K        
   47    DNS   1982  Noah Mathews          Unattached                            5:43     3:59     1:45       11:28.5  3:49/K        
   48  (> 7)    654  William Palopoli      CYO WHITE                             5:49     3:53     1:45       11:28.6  3:49/K        
   49  (< 5)    891  Joey Wells            FPYC                                  5:45     3:54     1:48       11:29.3  3:50/K        
   50     33   1487  Brodie Terkhorn       Southern Indiana Catholic             5:39     3:58     1:51       11:29.4  3:50/K        
   51     34   2258  Will Niederee         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:52     3:55     1:41       11:29.4  3:50/K        
   52     35    745  Sam Chandler          Derby City Orange                     5:50     3:53     1:45       11:29.5  3:50/K        
   53     36   1247  Jonah Scannapieco     Nashville Youth Athletics             5:47     3:56     1:46       11:30.1  3:50/K        
   54     37   1242  Aiden Burtch          Nashville Youth Athletics             5:52     3:54     1:43       11:30.6  3:50/K        
   55     38   2237  Caden Campbell        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:45     4:00     1:48       11:34.3  3:51/K        
   56     39   1127  Tarik Harris          Knights                               5:44     3:56     1:53       11:34.5  3:51/K        
   57     40   2253  Jack Janovick         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:50     3:54     1:50       11:35.2  3:52/K        
   58  (< 5)   1345  Parker Bartlett       Ohio Elite Cross Country              5:37     4:03     1:54       11:35.7  3:52/K        
   59     41    881  Will Meyer            Flying Angels                         5:46     4:00     1:49       11:36.2  3:52/K        
   60     42   1120  Zachary Cameron       Knights                               5:46     4:02     1:47       11:36.3  3:52/K        
   61     43   2268  Damon Walter          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:48     4:01     1:48       11:38.0  3:53/K        
   62     44   1126  Daden Grogan          Knights                               5:46     4:06     1:45       11:39.0  3:53/K        
   63     45     51  Noah Moose-Lopez      Accelerators Red                      5:42     4:04     1:52       11:39.8  3:53/K        
   64  (< 5)   1746  Talon Jennings        Tell City Marksmen                    5:48     3:58     1:52       11:40.0  3:53/K        
   65  (< 5)    823  Parker Melling        Fishers Fire                          5:44     4:01     1:54       11:40.6  3:53/K        
   66     46   2235  Josiah Blomker        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:50     4:00     1:51       11:42.5  3:54/K        
   67     47    760  Aaron Levinson        Derby City Orange                     5:51     4:00     1:51       11:43.2  3:54/K        
   68     48   2338  Austin Lindahl        Brocaw Blazers                        5:54     3:58     1:50       11:43.9  3:54/K        
   69  (< 5)    819  Zach Brown            Fishers Fire                          5:53     4:01     1:49       11:44.5  3:55/K        
   70  (< 5)   1093  DaRon Bland           K.C. Cheetahs                         5:48     4:00     1:56       11:45.0  3:55/K        
   71     49   2035  Max Hampel            Village Running Club                  5:54     4:03     1:47       11:46.0  3:55/K        
   72     50   1254  AJ Stacey             Nashville Youth Athletics             5:52     4:02     1:53       11:47.7  3:56/K        
   73     51    871  Alex Ayin             Flying Angels                         5:52     4:02     1:53       11:48.5  3:56/K        
   74     52   1138  Sayid Shakur          Knights                               5:52     4:05     1:50       11:48.5  3:56/K        
   75     53   1719  Landon Fernandez      Team Kentucky   Black                 5:55     4:00     1:53       11:49.2  3:56/K        
   76  (> 7)   2246  Hudson Gaa            Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:52     4:01     1:55       11:49.8  3:56/K        
   77     54   1320  Ryder Roberson        Northeast Striders                    5:51     4:04     1:55       11:51.2  3:57/K        
   78     55    884  Dalton Moses          Flying Angels                         5:47     4:07     1:56       11:51.4  3:57/K        
   79  (< 5)    911  WILSON BOUTWELL       Houston Middle School                 5:51     4:07     1:53       11:52.3  3:57/K        
   80  (< 5)    427  Nathan Marchionda     Collierville Middle                   5:53     4:06     1:52       11:52.4  3:57/K        
   81  (< 5)   1747  Orrin Kaiser          Tell City Marksmen                    5:54     4:06     1:52       11:53.0  3:58/K        
   82     56   1317  Eli Oetken            Northeast Striders                    6:02     4:03     1:47       11:53.3  3:58/K        
   83     57    957  Adam Halford          Hudson Youth CC                       6:03     3:59     1:50       11:53.8  3:58/K        
   84     58    224  Chase Cressman        Buffalo Chips                         5:47     4:09     1:56       11:54.0  3:58/K        
   85  (< 5)   1018  Jacob Madsen          Iowa Speed                            6:00     4:00     1:52       11:54.1  3:58/K        
   86     59   1799  D'anico Trowell       TigerSharks A                         5:55     4:08     1:50       11:55.0  3:58/K        
   87     60    280  Jack Capes            Carmel Project - A                    5:55     4:10     1:49       11:55.3  3:58/K        
   88     61    399  DOMINIC VIET          CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:03     4:01     1:51       11:55.3  3:58/K        
   89     62    876  Tynan Hallacy         Flying Angels                         5:53     4:12     1:50       11:55.8  3:58/K        
   90     63    289  Lucas Mallon          Carmel Project - A                    5:57     4:08     1:50       11:56.3  3:59/K        
   91     64    401  COLLIN WISE           CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:00     4:04     1:51       11:56.7  3:59/K        
   92  (< 5)   1424  Bennett Brumbley      Seashore Striders                     5:56     4:06     1:54       11:56.9  3:59/K        
   93     65    207  Ronnie Neal           Body in Training                      5:57     4:07     1:52       11:57.3  3:59/K        
   94     66   2328  Calen George          Brocaw Blazers                        5:59     4:07     1:50       11:57.4  3:59/K        
   95     67   2318  Nate Barnes           Brocaw Blazers                        6:06     4:03     1:47       11:57.6  3:59/K        
   96    DNS   1936  Peyton Carney         Unattached                            5:58     4:06     1:52       11:58.0  3:59/K        
   97     68    506  Gus Smith             CYO BLACK                             5:55     4:08     1:53       11:58.5  3:59/K        
   98     69   2362  Caiden Unruh          Brocaw Blazers                        6:07     4:00     1:51       11:59.0  4:00/K        
   99     70    883  Brock Moses           Flying Angels                         5:54     4:13     1:52       12:00.2  4:00/K        
  100  (< 5)    304  Miles Daly            Chicago Speed                         6:04     4:06     1:49       12:01.0  4:00/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     71   2327  Carter Gaa            Brocaw Blazers                        6:02     4:07     1:51       12:01.8  4:00/K        
  102     72    503  Ricky Lee             CYO BLACK                             5:55     4:09     1:56       12:01.9  4:00/K        
  103     73    500  Noah Koors            CYO BLACK                             6:01     4:07     1:52       12:02.0  4:01/K        
  104     74    277  Hudson Barry          Carmel Project - A                    6:03     4:07     1:51       12:02.2  4:01/K        
  105     75    199  Caden Jackson         Body in Training                      5:58     4:09     1:55       12:02.9  4:01/K        
  106     76   1516  Ethan Edwards         Southern Indiana Running Club         5:56     4:09     1:57       12:03.3  4:01/K        
  107     77   2344  JT Loparco            Brocaw Blazers                        6:01     4:05     1:56       12:03.3  4:01/K        
  108     78   1795  Luis Nava             TigerSharks A                         5:54     4:14     1:53       12:03.3  4:01/K        
  109     79   1482  Drew Kelly            Southern Indiana Catholic             5:59     4:09     1:54       12:03.4  4:01/K        
  110     80   1728  Cooper Hon            Team Kentucky   Black                 5:56     4:13     1:55       12:05.1  4:02/K        
  111     81   2330  Logan Hild            Brocaw Blazers                        6:13     4:02     1:49       12:05.2  4:02/K        
  112    DNS   1945  Billy Dennison        Unattached                            6:02     4:09     1:56       12:07.9  4:02/K        
  113     82   1777  Will Bankston         TigerSharks A                         6:06     4:11     1:50       12:08.4  4:03/K        
  114    DNS   1976  Carson Leach          Unattached                            5:58     4:11     1:59       12:09.6  4:03/K        
  115     83   1742  Kobey Yates           Team Kentucky   Black                 6:03     4:12     1:54       12:10.8  4:03/K        
  116     84    190  Bode Barnes           Body in Training                      5:58     4:18     1:54       12:11.6  4:04/K        
  117     85   2069  Caleb Haney           Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:08     4:08     1:55       12:12.0  4:04/K        
  118     86   1523  Tate Hickman          Southern Indiana Running Club         6:10     4:07     1:54       12:12.5  4:04/K        
  119     87    436  Joshua Albertson      Copley Youth Cross Country            6:06     4:12     1:55       12:14.4  4:05/K        
  120  (< 5)    250  Ladanian Mcgrath      Camden Clock Chasers                          10:24     1:50       12:15.2  4:05/K        
  121     88    495  Nathaniel Johnson     CYO BLACK                             6:09     4:12     1:54       12:16.0  4:05/K        
  122     89   1725  Will Gullett          Team Kentucky   Black                 6:10     4:09     1:56       12:16.6  4:05/K        
  123     90   1608  Jacob Liddle          Team Kentucky    Green                6:10     4:09     1:56       12:17.2  4:06/K        
  124     91    763  Sean OBryan           Derby City Orange                     6:10     4:12     1:56       12:19.2  4:06/K        
  125     92    547  Aidan Twomey          CYO GRAY                              6:07     4:12     2:00       12:19.6  4:06/K        
  126     93    493  Jacob Gizzi           CYO BLACK                             6:04     4:14     2:01       12:20.2  4:07/K        
  127     94    542  Thomas Farren         CYO GRAY                              6:08     4:17     1:54       12:20.4  4:07/K        
  128     95    286  Zachary LaBoyteaux    Carmel Project - A                    6:04     4:14     2:02       12:20.8  4:07/K        
  129     96    197  Grant Cummings        Body in Training                      6:12     4:14     1:55       12:21.7  4:07/K        
  130     97   1517  Grady Field           Southern Indiana Running Club         6:11     4:12     1:58       12:22.4  4:07/K        
  131  (< 5)    251  Amauri Pimental       Camden Clock Chasers                  6:09     4:15     1:57       12:22.6  4:07/K        
  132     98   2157  Calvin Van Hartesvelt Ann Arbor TC                          6:08     4:15     1:59       12:23.1  4:08/K        
  133     99   1312  Samuel Herbig         Northeast Striders                    6:06     4:12     2:04       12:23.2  4:08/K        
  134    100    698  Keanu Kawata          Derby City Blue                       6:16     4:13     1:53       12:24.0  4:08/K        
  135    101    209  Jack Shinneman        Body in Training                      6:01     4:25     1:57       12:24.0  4:08/K        
  136    102   1125  Joshua Gresham        Knights                               6:07     4:19     1:57       12:25.1  4:08/K        
  137  (> 7)    749  Hueston Gardner       Derby City Orange                     6:19     4:12     1:53       12:25.5  4:08/K        
  138    103   2146  Quinn Davis           Ann Arbor TC                          6:08     4:14     2:02       12:26.0  4:09/K        
  139    104    393  J.R. LESHER           CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:09     4:15     2:01       12:26.3  4:09/K        
  140    105    600  Owen Walker           CYO RED                               6:20     4:13     1:55       12:28.2  4:09/K        
  141    DNS   1950  Andrew S Dunn         Unattached                            6:04     4:18     2:06       12:29.4  4:10/K        
  142  (< 5)   1094  Quincy Bynum          K.C. Cheetahs                         6:23     4:13     1:52       12:29.4  4:10/K        
  143    106    971  Jack Weldon           Hudson Youth CC                       6:09     4:20     2:00       12:29.7  4:10/K        
  144    107   2079  Owen Mohler           Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:15     4:15     2:00       12:30.9  4:10/K        
  145    108   1479  Steven Gray           Southern Indiana Catholic             6:17     4:17     1:56       12:31.9  4:10/K        
  146    109   1536  Noah Nifong           Southern Indiana Running Club         6:17     4:16     1:59       12:32.8  4:11/K        
  147    110    134  Caden Bould           Belvidere Tornados                    6:23     4:17     1:52       12:33.6  4:11/K        
  148    111   1830  Nicholas Sanders      TigerSharks B                         6:17     4:19     1:57       12:34.3  4:11/K        
  149    112    869  John Adamson          Flying Angels                         6:20     4:17     1:56       12:34.4  4:11/K        
  150    113   1134  Tirso Perez-Milan     Knights                               6:20     4:18     1:56       12:35.3  4:12/K        
  151    114   2130  Arturo Martinez       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:11     4:23     2:00       12:36.0  4:12/K        
  152    DNS   2019  Andrew Worsley        Unattached                            6:26     4:14     1:55       12:36.4  4:12/K        
  153    115   1814  Hayden Beckley        TigerSharks B                         6:12     4:27     1:57       12:37.0  4:12/K        
  154    116   2066  Noah Flynn            Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:18     4:23     1:55       12:37.1  4:12/K        
  155    117    168  Rodolfo Harrison      Bernheim                              6:13     4:24     2:00       12:37.3  4:12/K        
  156    118    133  Anthony Avila         Belvidere Tornados                    6:26     4:17     1:54       12:38.4  4:13/K        
  157    119    153  Jordan Mundy          Belvidere Tornados                    6:24     4:16     1:57       12:38.7  4:13/K        
  158  (> 7)   1141  Amari Wright          Knights                               6:20     4:19     1:58       12:38.9  4:13/K        
  159    120    543  Francesco Forte       CYO GRAY                              6:20     4:18     2:00       12:39.1  4:13/K        
  160    121   1787  Ethan Hicks           TigerSharks A                         6:18     4:22     1:58       12:39.2  4:13/K        
  161  (< 5)   1383  Ethan McRae           Run 4 Life Athletic Club              6:15     4:23     2:00       12:39.6  4:13/K        
  162    122    588  Justin McGlynn        CYO RED                               6:20     4:21     1:58       12:39.7  4:13/K        
  163    123   1617  Nicholas Stewart      Team Kentucky    Green                6:22     4:17     1:59       12:40.0  4:13/K        
  164    124   2152  Aidan Suliman         Ann Arbor TC                          6:08     4:18     2:13       12:40.3  4:13/K        
  165    125   1546  Geoffrey Williams     Southern Indiana Running Club         6:21     4:16     2:01       12:40.5  4:13/K        
  166    126    435  Robert Akins          Copley Youth Cross Country            6:19     4:20     2:00       12:40.9  4:13/K        
  167    127   2206  David Roberson        Brocaw Blazers *                      6:16     4:20     2:04       12:41.0  4:14/K        
  168  (< 5)    899  Lucas Newman          Glen Ellyn Lightning                  6:16     4:24     1:59       12:41.1  4:14/K        
  169    128   1828  Liam Quirk            TigerSharks B                         6:30     4:17     1:53       12:41.2  4:14/K        
  170    129   1605  Braydin Hickey        Team Kentucky    Green                6:22     4:22     1:57       12:42.3  4:14/K        
  171  (< 5)    668  Charlie Krieg         Dashers                               6:20     4:21     1:59       12:42.5  4:14/K        
  172    130   2034  Lucas Goodman         Village Running Club                  6:27     4:17     1:58       12:43.0  4:14/K        
  173    131    548  Luke Wachino          CYO GRAY                              6:23     4:20     1:59       12:43.2  4:14/K        
  174    132    697  Ryan Holmes           Derby City Blue                       6:31     4:15     1:56       12:43.3  4:14/K        
  175    133    693  Brady Dinsmore        Derby City Blue                       6:29     4:16     1:58       12:44.0  4:15/K        
  176    134    146  Davian Islas          Belvidere Tornados                    6:34     4:19     1:50       12:44.4  4:15/K        
  177    135    704  Brayden Sills         Derby City Blue                       6:21     4:21     2:02       12:44.8  4:15/K        
  178    136    590  Jack Milano           CYO RED                               6:27     4:23     1:54       12:44.8  4:15/K        
  179    137     45  Nathan Gehrmann       Accelerators Red                      6:21     4:22     2:01       12:45.0  4:15/K        
  180    138    546  Sebastian Hess        CYO GRAY                              6:19     4:23     2:02       12:45.3  4:15/K        
  181    139    444  Colin Givens          Copley Youth Cross Country            6:31     4:19     1:54       12:45.8  4:15/K        
  182    140    398  AJAY TOSH             CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:27     4:19     1:58       12:45.9  4:15/K        
  183    141    544  Logan Halliday        CYO GRAY                              6:25     4:23     1:57       12:46.7  4:15/K        
  184    142    283  Ryan Finkbeiner       Carmel Project - A                    6:35     4:20     1:51       12:47.3  4:16/K        
  185    143    690  Sam Baker             Derby City Blue                       6:23     4:23     2:01       12:47.6  4:16/K        
  186    144   2153  Luke Suliman          Ann Arbor TC                          6:26     4:22     1:59       12:48.0  4:16/K        
  187    145     41  Nathan Brandon        Accelerators Red                      6:22     4:26     2:02       12:51.4  4:17/K        
  188    146   2118  Juan Carlos BarrientosElgin Sharks Track Club               6:28     4:21     2:02       12:52.0  4:17/K        
  189    147    155  Caden Streff          Belvidere Tornados                    6:26     4:26     1:59       12:52.8  4:17/K        
  190    148   1485  Leyton Proctor        Southern Indiana Catholic             6:26     4:28     1:57       12:53.5  4:18/K        
  191    149   2198  Benjamin Letcher      Brocaw Blazers *                      6:35     4:21     1:56       12:53.7  4:18/K        
  192    150    450  Chad Snelling         Copley Youth Cross Country            6:31     4:24     1:58       12:54.5  4:18/K        
  193    151   1822  Trace Martin          TigerSharks B                         6:33     4:24     1:57       12:55.2  4:18/K        
  194  (< 5)   1446  Tyler Durham          South Oldham Middle School            6:26     4:26     2:02       12:55.4  4:18/K        
  195    152    201  Charlie Kimmel        Body in Training                      6:28     4:25     2:01       12:56.3  4:19/K        
  196    153   1819  Cameron Herzog        TigerSharks B                         6:33     4:24     1:59       12:57.0  4:19/K        
  197    154   1540  Jacob Shackleford     Southern Indiana Running Club         6:14     4:30     2:12       12:57.5  4:19/K        
  198  (< 5)     71  Tanner Coleman        AOC                                   6:32     4:27     1:58       12:57.7  4:19/K        
  199    155   1831  Brady Sullivan        TigerSharks B                         6:31     4:25     2:02       12:59.4  4:20/K        
  200  (> 7)   1789  Aiden Ludwick         TigerSharks A                         6:18     4:29     2:12       13:00.1  4:20/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1532  Carter Lord           Southern Indiana Running Club         6:34     4:26     1:59       13:00.3  4:20/K        
  202  (< 5)    980  Cooper Lee            Indiana Elite Run Club                6:34     4:26     1:59       13:00.8  4:20/K        
  203    156    204  Will McCombs          Body in Training                      6:33     4:27     1:59       13:01.1  4:20/K        
  204    157   1249  David Selby           Nashville Youth Athletics             6:31     4:27     2:03       13:01.9  4:20/K        
  205    158   1315  Grant Lemmenes        Northeast Striders                    6:37     4:24     2:01       13:03.3  4:21/K        
  206    159    441  Tanner Fitzwater      Copley Youth Cross Country            6:37     4:27     1:58       13:03.7  4:21/K        
  207    160   2203  Nathan Ramirez        Brocaw Blazers *                      6:32     4:27     2:05       13:05.4  4:22/K        
  208    161    579  Ben Freese            CYO RED                               6:29     4:34     2:02       13:06.4  4:22/K        
  209    162    692  Will Couch            Derby City Blue                       6:36     4:27     2:03       13:06.9  4:22/K        
  210    163   1611  Grayson Miller        Team Kentucky    Green                6:36     4:27     2:02       13:06.9  4:22/K        
  211    164   2372  Timothy Thomasson     Buffalo Chips                         6:32     4:32     2:03       13:08.5  4:23/K        
  212  (> 7)    206  Lance McCoskey        Body in Training                      6:34     4:33     2:00       13:08.6  4:23/K        
  213  (< 5)    975  Bennett Abby          Indiana Elite Run Club                6:33     4:32     2:03       13:09.7  4:23/K        
  214    165    965  Will Pollock          Hudson Youth CC                       6:41     4:31     1:58       13:11.1  4:24/K        
  215    166   1318  Alex Paul             Northeast Striders                    6:29     4:34     2:09       13:12.4  4:24/K        
  216    167    699  Jace McDowell         Derby City Blue                       6:46     4:24     2:02       13:13.4  4:24/K        
  217  (> 7)    147  Jackson Johnson       Belvidere Tornados                    6:41     4:29     2:03       13:14.5  4:25/K        
  218  (< 5)    897  Jaden Frederick       Glen Ellyn Lightning                  6:37     4:31     2:05       13:14.6  4:25/K        
  219  (< 5)   1016  Logan Jones           Iowa Speed                            6:50     4:23     2:01       13:15.8  4:25/K        
  220    168   1835  Will Zutterman        TigerSharks B                         6:44     4:30     2:01       13:16.8  4:25/K        
  221    169    228  Kyle Jacobosky        Buffalo Chips                         6:38     4:39     2:00       13:18.1  4:26/K        
  222  (< 5)   1396  Michael Piccirillo    Running Tigers                        6:37     4:38     2:03       13:19.5  4:26/K        
  223  (> 7)   1726  Lane Harding          Team Kentucky   Black                 6:39     4:37     2:04       13:21.5  4:27/K        
  224  (< 5)   1064  Santiago Pereira      Jenks America Track Club A            6:49     4:27     2:05       13:21.7  4:27/K        
  225  (> 7)   1136  Isaiah Rivers         Knights                               6:48     4:35     1:59       13:24.2  4:28/K        
  226  (< 5)   1581  Keller Stocks         Staley Striders                       6:42     4:36     2:06       13:26.0  4:29/K        
  227  (< 5)   1579  Kaidon Higgins        Staley Striders                       6:43     4:36     2:07       13:27.3  4:29/K        
  228  (< 5)   1430  Stephen Hart          Seashore Striders                     6:43     4:41     2:04       13:28.9  4:29/K        
  229  (< 5)    107  Jackson Taylor        Bates Elementary                      6:40     4:39     2:10       13:29.5  4:30/K        
  230  (< 5)    158  Donovan Kowalski      Belvidere Tornados A                  6:41     4:41     2:06       13:30.7  4:30/K        
  231    170     53  Zachary Murdock       Accelerators Red                      6:45     4:34     2:10       13:31.3  4:30/K        
  232    171    394  BRADY OLIVER          CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:52     4:33     2:06       13:32.5  4:31/K        
  233  (< 5)   1390  David Burkholder      Running Tigers                        6:46     4:46     2:02       13:35.3  4:32/K        
  234    172    171  Tyler Wilkerson       Bernheim                              6:55     4:34     2:06       13:36.6  4:32/K        
  235  (> 7)    694  Benjamin Dunham       Derby City Blue                       6:49     4:42     2:05       13:37.7  4:32/K        
  236    173    520  Frank Palopoli        CYO GOLD                              6:56     4:36     2:05       13:38.0  4:33/K        
  237    174    549  Evan Whitehouse       CYO GRAY                              6:36     4:42     2:19       13:38.2  4:33/K        
  238    175   2115  Diego Aguirre         Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:47     4:44     2:06       13:38.7  4:33/K        
  239    176    518  Alexander Lemheney    CYO GOLD                              6:54     4:43     2:00       13:39.0  4:33/K        
  240    177   1604  Houston Hancock       Team Kentucky    Green                6:49     4:36     2:12       13:39.3  4:33/K        
  241  (< 5)   1352  Parker Shutty         Rider-Falcon Running Club             6:53     4:39     2:06       13:39.7  4:33/K        
  242    178    593  Max Phillips          CYO RED                               6:49     4:43     2:09       13:42.3  4:34/K        
  243    179    577  Alexander Dubil       CYO RED                               6:39     4:53     2:11       13:44.7  4:35/K        
  244    180    383  CONNOR BUHR           CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:52     4:48     2:04       13:44.8  4:35/K        
  245    181   2190  Ryder Burdette        Brocaw Blazers *                      7:01     4:43     2:00       13:45.9  4:35/K        
  246  (< 5)   1743  Nolan Gebhard         Tell City Marksmen                    6:50     4:45     2:10       13:46.3  4:35/K        
  247    182    519  Brandon Mollenhauer   CYO GOLD                              6:50     4:44     2:11       13:46.7  4:35/K        
  248  (< 5)   1437  Braden Trout          Seashore Striders                     7:01     4:39     2:10       13:51.3  4:37/K        
  249  (< 5)   1268  Preston Heiliger      North Clay                            6:48     4:46     2:17       13:53.4  4:38/K        
  250    183   2117  Julius Avendano       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:59     4:50     2:03       13:54.0  4:38/K        
  251  (< 5)   1384  Logan McRae           Run 4 Life Athletic Club              6:48     4:51     2:18       13:57.4  4:39/K        
  252    184    515  Coltan Jones          CYO GOLD                              6:53     4:50     2:14       13:58.1  4:39/K        
  253  (< 5)   1448  Caeden Rairick        South Oldham Middle School            6:55     4:50     2:13       13:58.7  4:39/K        
  254    185    956  Sam Fauver            Hudson Youth CC                       7:09     4:45     2:04       13:59.7  4:40/K        
  255    186   1613  Bryce Revo            Team Kentucky    Green                6:57     4:57     2:06       14:01.1  4:40/K        
  256    187    292  Noah Swallow          Carmel Project - A                    6:51     4:55     2:15       14:02.6  4:41/K        
  257    188   2037  David Wegner          Village Running Club                  7:03     4:50     2:08       14:03.2  4:41/K        
  258  (< 5)   1391  Domenic Campisi       Running Tigers                        7:06     4:48     2:08       14:03.6  4:41/K        
  259    189   2080  Jacob Nelson          Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:12     4:46     2:05       14:04.8  4:41/K        
  260    190   1250  Jonathan Selby        Nashville Youth Athletics             6:57     4:55     2:12       14:06.2  4:42/K        
  261  (> 7)   1124  Kenneth Green         Knights                               6:57     5:03     2:09       14:10.3  4:43/K        
  262  (< 5)    805  Levi Brockway         Elgin Road Warriors                   7:01     5:05     2:13       14:20.1  4:47/K        
  263    191   2119  Brenden Canham        Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:15     4:57     2:10       14:22.4  4:47/K        
  264  (< 5)   1444  Aiden Brown           South Oldham Middle School            7:11     4:57     2:14       14:22.9  4:47/K        
  265    192    440  Patrick Driscoll      Copley Youth Cross Country            7:12     5:06     2:08       14:28.0  4:49/K        
  266    193   2192  Thomas Garrett        Brocaw Blazers *                      7:03     5:10     2:15       14:30.0  4:50/K        
  267    194    438  Travis Domers         Copley Youth Cross Country            7:20     5:07     2:02       14:30.2  4:50/K        
  268    195    954  Aiden Cross           Hudson Youth CC                       7:18     4:58     2:13       14:30.5  4:50/K        
  269  (< 5)    424  Ty Essary             Collierville Middle                   7:16     5:04     2:09       14:30.9  4:50/K        
  270  (< 5)   1491  William Fleming       Southern Indiana R.C.  B              7:18     5:05     2:09       14:33.7  4:51/K        
  271  (> 7)    452  Luke Yensho           Copley Youth Cross Country            7:12     5:01     2:20       14:33.8  4:51/K        
  272  (< 5)    320  NOAH COMBS            CMAC All Stars                        7:16     5:09     2:11       14:37.2  4:52/K        
  273  (< 5)    161  Graeme Schulz         Belvidere Tornados A                  7:11     5:06     2:21       14:40.0  4:53/K        
  274    196    516  Michael Kawan         CYO GOLD                              7:18     5:04     2:19       14:42.1  4:54/K        
  275  (> 7)    701  Noah Olson            Derby City Blue                       7:23     5:05     2:15       14:44.7  4:55/K        
  276    197   2036  Brodie Stipe          Village Running Club                  7:26     5:07     2:17       14:51.0  4:57/K        
  277  (< 5)   1382  James Johnson         Run 4 Life Athletic Club              7:24     5:04     2:22       14:51.1  4:57/K        
  278    198    221  Parker Brooks         Buffalo Chips                         7:27     5:08     2:16       14:51.9  4:57/K        
  279    199    169  Landon Wicker         Bernheim                              7:10     5:17     2:27       14:56.1  4:59/K        
  280  (< 5)   1494  Colin Thurston        Southern Indiana R.C.  B              7:23     5:12     2:23       14:58.7  4:59/K        
  281    200   2071  Graham Hoffman        Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:19     5:11     2:28       14:59.1  5:00/K        
  282  (< 5)   1161  Judah Woodward        Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:31     5:09     2:21       15:02.4  5:01/K        
  283    201   2215  Josiah Wonnell        Brocaw Blazers *                      7:31     5:09     2:21       15:02.8  5:01/K        
  284    DNS   1928  Nolan Allman          Unattached                            7:44     5:19     2:18       15:23.0  5:08/K        
  285    202   1476  Wyatt Chisman         Southern Indiana Catholic             7:31     5:31     2:20       15:23.9  5:08/K        
  286    203   2133  Roni Martinez         Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:42     5:22     2:20       15:25.7  5:08/K        
  287    204   2032  Gage Blackburn        Village Running Club                  7:45     5:20     2:21       15:27.1  5:09/K        
  288    205    946  Jai Arora             Hudson Youth CC                       7:30     5:27     2:30       15:27.8  5:09/K        
  289  (< 5)    421  Nathan Cooper         Collierville Middle                   7:54     5:12     2:22       15:28.8  5:09/K        
  290  (< 5)   1575  Jacob Case            Staley Striders                       7:45     5:24     2:27       15:36.6  5:12/K        
  291    206    167  Francisco Harrison    Bernheim                              8:09     5:18     2:13       15:41.0  5:14/K        
  292  (< 5)   1368  Grant Dahlhauser      River Ridge Youth Track               7:41     5:34     2:25       15:41.5  5:14/K        
  293    DNS   1940  Nathaniel Craanen     Unattached                            8:01     5:20     2:22       15:44.1  5:15/K        
  294    207    887  TyJulio Torres        Flying Angels                         7:26     5:42     2:37       15:46.9  5:15/K        
  295    208     52  Ryan Moreno           Accelerators Red                      7:49     5:33     2:34       15:56.8  5:19/K        
  296    209   1475  Jake Brown            Southern Indiana Catholic             7:40     5:54     2:30       16:05.7  5:22/K        
  297  (< 5)   1000  Spencer Cates         Indiana State Athletic Club           8:25     5:28     2:22       16:17.0  5:26/K        
  298  (< 5)    159  Travis Kowalski       Belvidere Tornados A                  8:23     5:39     2:35       16:38.2  5:33/K        
  299  (< 5)   1197  Christopher Cooper    Lowe Elementary                       8:41     5:47     2:38       17:07.8  5:42/K        
  300  (< 5)    849  Dillion Reininger     Flaherty Elementary School            8:39     5:55     2:38       17:13.5  5:44/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  301    210   2142  Ruben Vences          Elgin Sharks Track Club               8:43     5:56     2:35       17:15.3  5:45/K        
  302    211    166  Tyler Carter          Bernheim                              9:34     6:29     2:59       19:03.1  6:21/K        
  303    DNS   1964  Bobby Higham          Unattached                           10:08     6:47     2:50       19:46.1  6:35/K        
  304  (> 7)    691  Brandon Bishop        Derby City Blue                      10:08     6:53     2:56       19:58.3  6:39/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 13-14 4K

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1   1637  Brady Masters         Team Kentucky    Orange               4:53     4:23     3:43       12:59.8  3:15/K        
    2      2   2261  Aidan Reyna           Brocaw Blazers # 1                    4:59     4:27     3:47       13:13.3  3:18/K        
    3    DNS   1978  Espen Lehnst          Unattached                            4:55     4:30     3:47       13:13.7  3:18/K        
    4  (< 5)    154  Riley Newport         Belvidere Tornados                    4:58     4:33     3:52       13:24.6  3:21/K        
    5      3   2236  Micah Blomker         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:14     4:28     3:42       13:25.9  3:21/K        
    6      4    290  Kole Mathison         Carmel Project - A                    4:58     4:36     3:56       13:31.0  3:23/K        
    7  (< 5)    821  Tate Meaux            Fishers Fire                          5:08     4:34     3:51       13:34.3  3:24/K        
    8      5   1640  Caden Miracle         Team Kentucky    Orange               5:10     4:33     3:54       13:37.5  3:24/K        
    9      6   2262  Ben Rodriguez         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:14     4:34     3:50       13:40.0  3:25/K        
   10      7    752  Carson Hall           Derby City Orange                     5:11     4:34     3:54       13:40.2  3:25/K        
   11    DNS   1932  Micah Bentley         Unattached                            5:07     4:43     3:52       13:43.1  3:26/K        
   12      8     70  Philip Coleman        AOC                                   5:06     4:40     3:55       13:43.1  3:26/K        
   13      9    310  Akili Parekh          Chicago Speed                         5:15     4:36     3:51       13:43.3  3:26/K        
   14     10    596  Quinn Smith           CYO RED                               5:04     4:43     3:57       13:46.1  3:27/K        
   15     11   2265  Carter Stewart        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:15     4:37     3:56       13:50.2  3:28/K        
   16     12   2259  Lenny Njoroge         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:15     4:37     3:58       13:51.7  3:28/K        
   17     13     74  Joshua Gross          AOC                                   5:15     4:42     4:01       13:59.1  3:30/K        
   18     14   2322  Ty Brechler           Brocaw Blazers                        5:16     4:45     3:59       14:01.7  3:30/K        
   19     15   2233  Drew Arduser          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:17     4:51     3:52       14:02.4  3:31/K        
   20     16   1638  Ethan McCarty         Team Kentucky    Orange               5:19     4:41     4:02       14:03.1  3:31/K        
   21  (< 5)   1058  Jackson Kernan        Jenks America Track Club A            5:17     4:49     3:58       14:05.0  3:31/K        
   22     17   2329  Eli Gilmore           Brocaw Blazers                        5:22     4:44     3:59       14:06.4  3:32/K        
   23     18   1255  Luke Thompson         Nashville Youth Athletics             5:18     4:46     4:02       14:07.8  3:32/K        
   24  (< 5)    978  Will Conway           Indiana Elite Run Club                5:18     4:48     4:00       14:07.9  3:32/K        
   25  (< 5)    828  Austin Wilson         Fishers Fire                          5:18     4:48     4:02       14:08.7  3:32/K        
   26     19    587  Ryan McGinley         CYO RED                               5:14     4:51     4:03       14:09.6  3:32/K        
   27     20    287  Charlie Leedke        Carmel Project - A                    5:21     4:47     4:00       14:10.0  3:33/K        
   28    DNS   1962  Hayden Hauser         Unattached                            5:16     4:51     4:01       14:10.4  3:33/K        
   29     21   2232  Levi Allen            Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:22     4:44     4:03       14:11.1  3:33/K        
   30     22    962  Cannon McDaniel       Hudson Youth CC                       5:18     4:54     4:01       14:13.8  3:33/K        
   31     23   1264  Stuart Bennett        North Clay                            5:23     4:48     4:02       14:14.1  3:34/K        
   32  (< 5)    983  Jonathan O'Shea       Indiana Elite Run Club                5:26     4:49     3:59       14:15.6  3:34/K        
   33    DNS   1986  Daniel Mcguire        Unattached                            5:25     4:48     4:03       14:17.4  3:34/K        
   34    DNS   2004  Noah Sharp            Unattached                            5:21     4:50     4:06       14:18.2  3:35/K        
   35     24    880  CJ Meyer              Flying Angels                         5:26     4:48     4:03       14:18.4  3:35/K        
   36     25    702  Jake Pyles            Derby City Blue                       5:16     4:54     4:07       14:18.6  3:35/K        
   37     26    278  Thomas Biltimier      Carmel Project - A                    5:28     4:49     4:01       14:19.1  3:35/K        
   38     27   1639  Bryson McGary         Team Kentucky    Orange               5:19     4:50     4:10       14:19.9  3:35/K        
   39     28   1253  Carson Spalding       Nashville Youth Athletics             5:23     4:57     4:05       14:26.8  3:37/K        
   40     29     75  Matthew Landis        AOC                                   5:34     4:54     3:59       14:28.5  3:37/K        
   41     30    589  Andrew McGonigle      CYO RED                               5:24     4:53     4:11       14:28.9  3:37/K        
   42     31   1322  Christian Smith       Northeast Striders                    5:16     4:59     4:12       14:29.2  3:37/K        
   43    DNS   1990  Corbin Muldoon        Unattached                            5:17     5:04     4:08       14:29.8  3:37/K        
   44  (< 5)    910  HAYS ADAMS            Houston Middle School                 5:28     4:55     4:06       14:29.9  3:37/K        
   45     32    193  Jacob Bragg           Body in Training                      5:23     4:55     4:10       14:30.6  3:38/K        
   46  (< 5)   1397  Stanley Shuck         Running Tigers                        5:25     5:00     4:04       14:30.7  3:38/K        
   47     33   2359  Ben Shull             Brocaw Blazers                        5:28     4:56     4:05       14:31.1  3:38/K        
   48    DNS   1954  Isaac Garcia          Unattached                            5:21     5:03     4:06       14:31.2  3:38/K        
   49     34    285  Ethan Hines           Carmel Project - A                    5:29     4:54     4:07       14:31.6  3:38/K        
   50     35    576  Daniel Dever          CYO RED                               5:22     4:59     4:10       14:32.2  3:38/K        
   51    DNS   2013  Jackson Tuck          Unattached                            5:39     4:49     4:02       14:32.2  3:38/K        
   52     36    779  Max Young             Derby City Orange                     5:33     4:51     4:07       14:32.6  3:38/K        
   53     37   1642  Peyton Nash           Team Kentucky    Orange               5:37     4:50     4:05       14:32.9  3:38/K        
   54     38    313  Henry Weil            Chicago Speed                         5:36     4:53     4:03       14:33.1  3:38/K        
   55     39    970  Tyler Travis          Hudson Youth CC                       5:28     5:00     4:04       14:33.4  3:38/K        
   56     40    756  Tristan Hindorff      Derby City Orange                     5:34     4:49     4:10       14:34.7  3:39/K        
   57     41    602  Michael Woolery       CYO RED                               5:30     4:59     4:06       14:36.8  3:39/K        
   58     42   2128  Ramsell Lopez         Elgin Sharks Track Club               5:33     4:53     4:09       14:36.9  3:39/K        
   59     43   1314  Noah LeBoeuf          Northeast Striders                    5:26     5:01     4:08       14:37.5  3:39/K        
   60     44    878  Zachary Johnson       Flying Angels                         5:39     4:52     4:05       14:38.5  3:40/K        
   61     45     23  Jeffery Spirek        Accelerators Blue                     5:35     4:56     4:07       14:39.4  3:40/K        
   62    DNS   2002  Simon Schabort        Unattached                            5:29     4:55     4:15       14:39.5  3:40/K        
   63     46   1547  Jonothan Williams     Southern Indiana Running Club         5:30     4:56     4:13       14:40.9  3:40/K        
   64  (< 5)    820  Caden Carpenter       Fishers Fire                          5:31     4:55     4:14       14:41.5  3:40/K        
   65     47   1326  John Woodhouse        Northeast Striders                    5:18     4:58     4:24       14:42.1  3:41/K        
   66     48    765  Adam Patel            Derby City Orange                     5:42     4:52     4:07       14:42.4  3:41/K        
   67     49   2135  Jael Ortega           Elgin Sharks Track Club               5:35     4:53     4:15       14:44.9  3:41/K        
   68     50   1308  Dylan Ellis           Northeast Striders                    5:26     5:04     4:14       14:46.1  3:42/K        
   69    DNS   1968  Sam Kromberg          Unattached                            5:24     5:02     4:20       14:47.5  3:42/K        
   70     51   1650  Jake Strader          Team Kentucky    Orange               5:32     4:55     4:19       14:47.5  3:42/K        
   71  (> 7)   2267  Tristan Torres        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:16     5:03     4:28       14:48.4  3:42/K        
   72     52    747  Coleman Cornett       Derby City Orange                     5:37     4:57     4:15       14:49.6  3:42/K        
   73     53   2156  Zebedee Swager        Ann Arbor TC                          5:38     4:54     4:17       14:50.0  3:43/K        
   74     54    873  Ian Carroll           Flying Angels                         5:25     5:09     4:15       14:50.6  3:43/K        
   75  (< 5)   1481  Ben Kelly             Southern Indiana Catholic             5:32     5:06     4:11       14:50.7  3:43/K        
   76     55     80  Joshua Sasson         AOC                                   5:35     5:05     4:11       14:52.5  3:43/K        
   77     56    308  Matthew Kotcher       Chicago Speed                         5:37     4:58     4:16       14:52.7  3:43/K        
   78     57   1122  Michael Crisp         Knights                               5:32     5:09     4:11       14:53.2  3:43/K        
   79     58    196  Will Coggins          Body in Training                      5:31     5:08     4:14       14:54.2  3:44/K        
   80     59   1266  Jcim Grant            North Clay                            5:33     5:00     4:20       14:55.3  3:44/K        
   81     60    767  Nate Powers           Derby City Orange                     5:34     4:58     4:22       14:55.7  3:44/K        
   82     61    305  Will Del'Hierro       Chicago Speed                         5:37     4:59     4:19       14:56.2  3:44/K        
   83     62    964  Jack McDaniel         Hudson Youth CC                       5:33     5:10     4:13       14:57.1  3:44/K        
   84     63   2148  Joseph Kadluboski     Ann Arbor TC                          5:38     4:59     4:19       14:57.4  3:44/K        
   85  (< 5)   1429  Justin Friscia        Seashore Striders                     5:34     5:08     4:14       14:57.8  3:44/K        
   86     64    592  Chaz Murgia           CYO RED                               5:32     5:05     4:21       14:59.5  3:45/K        
   87     65   1129  Jayden Keels          Knights                               5:33     5:08     4:17       14:59.7  3:45/K        
   88     66   2348  Ethan Ochana          Brocaw Blazers                        5:41     5:00     4:18       15:00.3  3:45/K        
   89     67    279  Ezra Burrell          Carmel Project - A                    5:32     5:11     4:18       15:01.5  3:45/K        
   90     68   2319  Samuel Benson         Brocaw Blazers                        5:27     4:57     4:36       15:01.7  3:45/K        
   91     69    302  Charlie Coleman       Chicago Speed                         5:38     5:15     4:09       15:03.4  3:46/K        
   92     70    420  Beckham Clements      Collierville Middle                   5:33     5:12     4:18       15:05.0  3:46/K        
   93     71   2335  Jacob Kreeger         Brocaw Blazers                        5:28     5:11     4:25       15:05.9  3:46/K        
   94  (< 5)   1061  Max Marti             Jenks America Track Club A                             15:06       15:06.2  3:47/K        
   95     72    647  Patrick Lawson        CYO WHITE                             5:35     5:12     4:18       15:06.3  3:47/K        
   96     73    585  Ryan Kovaleski        CYO RED                               5:32     5:14     4:21       15:07.5  3:47/K        
   97     74   1646  Jackson Schultz       Team Kentucky    Orange               5:27     5:10     4:29       15:08.0  3:47/K        
   98  (> 7)    580  Michael Glavin        CYO RED                               5:39     5:11     4:17       15:08.4  3:47/K        
   99     75   2147  Damian Defeyter       Ann Arbor TC                          5:38     5:08     4:20       15:08.7  3:47/K        
  100     76    425  Noah Flaskamp         Collierville Middle                   5:41     5:08     4:19       15:09.7  3:47/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     77     16  Michael Ferrell       Accelerators Blue                     5:41     5:07     4:21       15:09.9  3:47/K        
  102  (< 5)   2065  Owen Ferreri          Westfield Youth Cross Country         5:43     5:08     4:17       15:09.9  3:47/K        
  103     78     22  Maxim Snitko          Accelerators Blue                     5:37     5:09     4:23       15:10.9  3:48/K        
  104     79    960  Darren Kistler        Hudson Youth CC                       5:37     5:12     4:23       15:12.5  3:48/K        
  105     80    950  Barrett Bigham        Hudson Youth CC                       5:40     5:18     4:13       15:13.0  3:48/K        
  106    DNS   1979  Seth Leininger        Unattached                            5:23     5:18     4:31       15:14.3  3:49/K        
  107     81     21  Liam O'Neill          Accelerators Blue                     5:38     5:15     4:20       15:14.4  3:49/K        
  108  (< 5)   1750  Brayden Lain          Tell City Marksmen                    5:41     5:10     4:22       15:14.7  3:49/K        
  109     82   1664  Elijah Stauel         Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:46     5:08     4:19       15:14.9  3:49/K        
  110     83     14  Andrew Bare           Accelerators Blue                     5:44     5:09     4:21       15:15.9  3:49/K        
  111    DNS   1997  Robert Rimmel         Unattached                            5:44     5:16     4:17       15:18.1  3:50/K        
  112     84    191  Brady Barnes          Body in Training                      5:45     5:14     4:18       15:18.2  3:50/K        
  113     85    953  Jack Collafella       Hudson Youth CC                       5:37     5:15     4:26       15:19.0  3:50/K        
  114     86   2208  Collin Schmidt        Brocaw Blazers *                      5:46     5:09     4:24       15:20.4  3:50/K        
  115  (< 5)   2038  Caden Zbikowski       Village Running Club                  5:46     5:15     4:19       15:21.0  3:50/K        
  116     87    759  Landon LaCroix        Derby City Orange                     5:45     5:15     4:20       15:21.9  3:50/K        
  117  (< 5)   1399  Seth Singer           Running Tigers                        5:34     5:10     4:38       15:22.5  3:51/K        
  118  (< 5)   1431  Jakob Hayes           Seashore Striders                     5:39     5:17     4:26       15:23.4  3:51/K        
  119     88    422  Robert Curtis         Collierville Middle                   5:51     5:18     4:13       15:23.8  3:51/K        
  120     89    649  Rory McAfee           CYO WHITE                             5:40     5:15     4:27       15:24.1  3:51/K        
  121  (< 5)   1347  Hunter Bolton         Ohio Elite Cross Country              5:43     5:16     4:24       15:24.3  3:51/K        
  122     90   1663  Will Stanko           Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:43     5:14     4:27       15:25.2  3:51/K        
  123     91   1662  Conner Snapp          Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:48     5:14     4:23       15:26.6  3:52/K        
  124     92    653  Patrick O'Rourke      CYO WHITE                             5:43     5:18     4:24       15:27.4  3:52/K        
  125     93   1535  Wyatt Miller          Southern Indiana Running Club         5:47     5:20     4:19       15:27.5  3:52/K        
  126     94    423  Nikolas Daniel        Collierville Middle                   5:51     5:07     4:29       15:28.2  3:52/K        
  127     95   1530  Aaron Lord            Southern Indiana Running Club         5:48     5:14     4:25       15:28.8  3:52/K        
  128     96   1311  Garrett Hensler       Northeast Striders                    5:45     5:13     4:30       15:29.2  3:52/K        
  129  (< 5)    827  Gavin Vessels         Fishers Fire                          5:46     5:16     4:27       15:30.2  3:53/K        
  130  (< 5)    230  Luke Thomasson        Buffalo Chips                         5:45     5:21     4:25       15:32.2  3:53/K        
  131    DNS   2014  Joshua Tuck           Unattached                            5:48     5:16     4:28       15:32.8  3:53/K        
  132     97   2202  Owen Miesner          Brocaw Blazers *                      5:51     5:17     4:24       15:33.1  3:53/K        
  133     98   1272  Hank Slater           North Clay                            5:49     5:15     4:28       15:34.0  3:54/K        
  134  (< 5)   1578  Victor Hernandez      Staley Striders                       5:32     5:23     4:38       15:35.0  3:54/K        
  135     99   1654  Gregory DeBroka       Team Kentucky    Yellow               5:43     5:23     4:30       15:36.7  3:54/K        
  136    100    212  Quinton Swift         Body in Training                      5:59     5:16     4:22       15:38.5  3:55/K        
  137    101    874  Ethan Finney          Flying Angels                         5:49     5:17     4:33       15:40.5  3:55/K        
  138  (< 5)   1580  Alex Peters           Staley Striders                       5:56     5:17     4:27       15:41.0  3:55/K        
  139    102   1528  Alex Jones            Southern Indiana Running Club         5:56     5:20     4:25       15:42.1  3:56/K        
  140  (< 5)   1744  Kelby Glenn           Tell City Marksmen                    6:01     5:13     4:29       15:44.4  3:56/K        
  141    103   1130  Christian Leusch      Knights                               5:55     5:23     4:27       15:46.3  3:57/K        
  142    104    700  David Miller          Derby City Blue                       5:48     5:28     4:29       15:46.3  3:57/K        
  143    DNS   2006  Kaleb Smith           Unattached                            5:46     5:25     4:36       15:47.5  3:57/K        
  144    105     15  Connor Chen           Accelerators Blue                     5:48     5:25     4:33       15:47.8  3:57/K        
  145  (< 5)   1422  Alexander Arnold      Seashore Striders                     5:53     5:22     4:32       15:49.7  3:57/K        
  146    106    708  Dylan Wells           Derby City Blue                       5:54     5:20     4:34       15:49.8  3:57/K        
  147    107    428  Clayton Maxwell       Collierville Middle                   5:57     5:18     4:34       15:50.2  3:58/K        
  148    108    658  Sam Pugh              CYO WHITE                             5:58     5:24     4:28       15:51.4  3:58/K        
  149    109   1520  Philip Gill           Southern Indiana Running Club         5:50     5:29     4:31       15:52.2  3:58/K        
  150  (< 5)   1423  Ryan Baker            Seashore Striders                     5:55     5:24     4:32       15:52.6  3:58/K        
  151    110    208  Caleb Nichols         Body in Training                      5:57     5:26     4:30       15:54.2  3:59/K        
  152    111   2131  Hernan Martinez       Elgin Sharks Track Club               5:48     5:30     4:36       15:55.5  3:59/K        
  153    112    291  Charlie Stuelpe       Carmel Project - A                    5:42     5:20     4:52       15:56.2  3:59/K        
  154    113     72  Finn Daley            AOC                                   6:01     5:26     4:28       15:56.2  3:59/K        
  155  (< 5)   2077  Jack Loiselle         Westfield Youth Cross Country         5:53     5:29     4:33       15:56.4  3:59/K        
  156    114   2151  David Smith           Ann Arbor TC                          5:56     5:23     4:36       15:56.8  3:59/K        
  157  (< 5)   1358  Ryan Barrett          River City Renegades                  6:01     5:23     4:32       15:58.1  4:00/K        
  158    115   1132  Ian Parsons           Knights                               5:57     5:24     4:36       15:58.2  4:00/K        
  159  (< 5)   1350  Caleb Wetzel          Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:03     5:28     4:27       15:58.7  4:00/K        
  160    116   1531  Aidan Lord            Southern Indiana Running Club         5:58     5:20     4:40       15:59.1  4:00/K        
  161    117    202  Gabe Lingenfelter     Body in Training                      6:00     5:24     4:34       16:00.0  4:00/K        
  162    118   1271  Nathan Kellar         North Clay                            6:07     5:28     4:28       16:04.4  4:01/K        
  163    DNS   1947  Parker Dewey          Unattached                            5:48     5:26     4:50       16:04.9  4:01/K        
  164    119   2341  Dominick Lombardo     Brocaw Blazers                        5:52     5:36     4:36       16:05.2  4:01/K        
  165    120    651  Jacob Mest            CYO WHITE                             5:57     5:30     4:37       16:05.3  4:01/K        
  166    121     19  Teague Merrill        Accelerators Blue                     5:50     5:29     4:46       16:05.8  4:01/K        
  167  (< 5)   2067  Owen Flynn            Westfield Youth Cross Country         5:52     5:39     4:34       16:06.6  4:02/K        
  168    122    311  Patrick Shrake        Chicago Speed                         6:01     5:26     4:39       16:07.2  4:02/K        
  169  (< 5)   1092  Jadyn Anthony         K.C. Cheetahs                         5:59     5:26     4:41       16:07.4  4:02/K        
  170    123    706  Caleb Stidham         Derby City Blue                       6:14     5:22     4:30       16:07.8  4:02/K        
  171    124    642  Brendan Dougherty     CYO WHITE                             5:58     5:30     4:38       16:07.9  4:02/K        
  172    125    969  Thomas Shale          Hudson Youth CC                       6:07     5:32     4:29       16:09.7  4:02/K        
  173    126    281  Andrew Cebalo         Carmel Project - A                    6:06     5:32     4:37       16:15.7  4:04/K        
  174    127    637  Martin Corcoran       CYO WHITE                             6:00     5:35     4:40       16:16.4  4:04/K        
  175  (< 5)    321  JACK MALONE           CMAC All Stars                        6:08     5:27     4:41       16:17.5  4:04/K        
  176  (> 7)    638  Aiden Crawford-PrestonCYO WHITE                             5:58     5:31     4:47       16:18.2  4:05/K        
  177    128    524  Joseph Walker         CYO GOLD                              6:19     5:29     4:31       16:19.9  4:05/K        
  178  (< 5)   1447  AJ Kern               South Oldham Middle School            6:07     5:39     4:33       16:20.2  4:05/K        
  179    129   1513  Issac Cooley          Southern Indiana Running Club         5:57     5:40     4:43       16:20.4  4:05/K        
  180  (< 5)    243  Jimmy Dillabaugh      Calumet Region Striders               5:59     5:41     4:39       16:20.7  4:05/K        
  181  (> 7)    959  Oliver Ivey           Hudson Youth CC                       6:07     5:36     4:37       16:21.4  4:05/K        
  182  (< 5)    149  Jacob Koziol          Belvidere Tornados                    6:09     5:32     4:39       16:21.7  4:05/K        
  183    DNS   2008  Hudson Spangenberg    Unattached                            6:04     5:33     4:44       16:22.4  4:06/K        
  184    130   1251  Peyton Shaw           Nashville Youth Athletics             6:12     5:36     4:35       16:24.3  4:06/K        
  185    131   2200  Evan Marincovich      Brocaw Blazers *                      6:10     5:39     4:35       16:25.0  4:06/K        
  186    DNS   1959  Avian Hall            Unattached                            6:16     5:41     4:28       16:25.5  4:06/K        
  187    132    312  Eddie Wegner          Chicago Speed                         6:01     5:36     4:47       16:25.7  4:06/K        
  188    133   2126  Kevin Fernandez       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:14     5:33     4:38       16:26.4  4:07/K        
  189  (< 5)   1601  Jason DeBroka         Team Kentucky    Green                6:06     5:39     4:43       16:29.4  4:07/K        
  190    134   1265  Douglas Dillman       North Clay                            6:05     5:32     4:52       16:30.1  4:08/K        
  191    135    879  John Merrill          Flying Angels                         6:05     5:44     4:43       16:33.1  4:08/K        
  192  (< 5)    319  STEFAN APPOLD         CMAC All Stars                        6:17     5:36     4:45       16:38.6  4:10/K        
  193    136    508  Mike Steitz           CYO BLACK                             6:04     5:52     4:44       16:40.8  4:10/K        
  194  (< 5)   1486  Ethan Richards        Southern Indiana Catholic             6:19     5:38     4:44       16:41.5  4:10/K        
  195  (< 5)   1346  Corban Benedict       Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:09     5:38     4:54       16:42.7  4:11/K        
  196  (< 5)   1158  Ethan O'Brien         Lawrence County Christian Warr        6:30     5:39     4:39       16:49.0  4:12/K        
  197    137   2137  Alejandro Pulido      Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:12     5:45     4:50       16:49.3  4:12/K        
  198  (< 5)    810  Jonah Hamell          Elgin Road Warriors                   6:10     5:47     4:51       16:50.1  4:13/K        
  199  (< 5)    922  Jonah Mikolay         Hudson Youth B                        6:21     5:38     4:50       16:50.7  4:13/K        
  200    138    483  Owen Bator            CYO BLACK                             6:12     5:51     4:47       16:51.1  4:13/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  201    139   1304  Connor Adams          Northeast Striders                    6:09     5:52     4:51       16:53.6  4:13/K        
  202  (< 5)   1205  Timothy Wagoner       Lowe Elementary                       6:31     5:53     4:30       16:55.6  4:14/K        
  203    140   2150  Owen Nesbit           Ann Arbor TC                          6:07     5:49     4:59       16:55.7  4:14/K        
  204  (< 5)   1004  Daniel Waltrip        Indiana State Athletic Club           6:08     5:53     4:54       16:56.1  4:14/K        
  205  (< 5)   1749  Aidan Kotecki         Tell City Marksmen                    6:11     5:48     4:56       16:56.2  4:14/K        
  206    141    492  Gabe Fluehr           CYO BLACK                             6:15     5:50     4:50       16:56.5  4:14/K        
  207    142   1661  Aarmando Montes       Team Kentucky    Yellow               6:24     5:44     4:49       16:58.3  4:15/K        
  208  (< 5)   2375  Drew Bennett          Glen Ellyn Lightning                  6:20     5:50     4:47       16:58.6  4:15/K        
  209    143    491  Anthony Fedoruk       CYO BLACK                             6:14     5:50     4:53       16:58.6  4:15/K        
  210    144   1307  Ben Crask             Northeast Striders                    6:00     5:52     5:08       17:01.4  4:15/K        
  211  (< 5)   1385  Finn Thomas           Run 4 Life Athletic Club              5:54     5:40     5:26       17:01.9  4:15/K        
  212    145    512  Ronan DeStefano       CYO GOLD                              6:23     5:52     4:48       17:04.5  4:16/K        
  213  (< 5)   1606  Hayden Jones          Team Kentucky    Green                6:20     5:48     4:56       17:05.3  4:16/K        
  214    146    502  Jack LaMorte          CYO BLACK                             6:26     5:55     4:45       17:07.5  4:17/K        
  215    147   2136  Reynaldo Pozos        Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:27     5:45     4:55       17:09.2  4:17/K        
  216    148    499  Joe Kilpatrick        CYO BLACK                             6:26     5:48     4:56       17:11.6  4:18/K        
  217    149   1269  Wesley Heiliger       North Clay                            6:32     5:47     4:55       17:15.6  4:19/K        
  218  (< 5)    223  Toren Cai             Buffalo Chips                         6:14     5:46     5:15       17:15.6  4:19/K        
  219    150    513  Charlie Guckin        CYO GOLD                              6:23     5:59     4:56       17:18.1  4:20/K        
  220    151    525  Shane Walsh           CYO GOLD                              6:34     5:49     4:57       17:22.2  4:21/K        
  221    152    505  Ryan O'Hara           CYO BLACK                             6:34     5:48     5:00       17:23.3  4:21/K        
  222    DNS   1994  Elijah Prutow         Unattached                            6:30     6:12     4:40       17:23.6  4:21/K        
  223    153    426  Miles Garland         Collierville Middle                   6:36     5:57     4:49       17:24.0  4:21/K        
  224    154    429  Cooper Meier          Collierville Middle                   6:29     5:56     4:59       17:25.0  4:21/K        
  225  (< 5)   1449  Trevor Stodghill      South Oldham Middle School            6:27     6:04     4:54       17:26.7  4:22/K        
  226    155   1244  Andrews Lucas         Nashville Youth Athletics             6:45     5:54     4:47       17:27.0  4:22/K        
  227  (< 5)   1366  Connor Whitham        River City Renegades                  6:24     5:58     5:04       17:27.3  4:22/K        
  228  (> 7)    507  John Solana           CYO BLACK                             6:21     6:02     5:04       17:28.9  4:22/K        
  229    156    522  Jackson Sigda         CYO GOLD                              6:32     6:05     4:51       17:29.4  4:22/K        
  230  (< 5)   1791  Aaron McDonald        TigerSharks A                         6:33     6:01     4:54       17:30.1  4:23/K        
  231    157    703  Cannon Reid           Derby City Blue                       6:11     5:42     5:36       17:30.8  4:23/K        
  232  (< 5)     47  James Keegan          Accelerators Red                      6:43     5:55     5:03       17:42.9  4:26/K        
  233  (< 5)   1490  Preston Eger          Southern Indiana R.C.  B              6:45     6:01     4:57       17:43.7  4:26/K        
  234  (< 5)   2031  Caden Arntz           Village Running Club                  6:52     5:58     5:00       17:51.0  4:28/K        
  235  (> 7)   1544  Cole Thurston         Southern Indiana Running Club         6:54     5:55     5:02       17:52.8  4:28/K        
  236    158   1256  Drew Tons             Nashville Youth Athletics             6:34     6:06     5:13       17:54.0  4:29/K        
  237  (< 5)   1602  Aidan DeSanctis       Team Kentucky    Green                6:24     6:10     5:21       17:56.0  4:29/K        
  238    159   1123  Jonathan Foley        Knights                               6:45     6:10     5:07       18:03.4  4:31/K        
  239    160   2204  Tate Ray              Brocaw Blazers *                      6:46     6:13     5:04       18:04.2  4:31/K        
  240  (> 7)    419  Cameron Blankenship   Collierville Middle                   6:49     6:04     5:14       18:08.1  4:32/K        
  241  (< 5)   1443  Thomas Ball           South Oldham Middle School            6:51     6:09     5:10       18:12.1  4:33/K        
  242  (< 5)   1099  Gavin Bloom           Kentucky Fusion                       6:33     6:24     5:26       18:23.6  4:36/K        
  243  (> 7)   1316  Habtamu Montgomery    Northeast Striders                    6:36     6:13     5:39       18:29.1  4:37/K        
  244  (< 5)   1572  Austin Brown          Staley Striders                       7:01     6:10     5:17       18:29.4  4:37/K        
  245  (< 5)    923  Spencer Yerkey        Hudson Youth B                        7:00     6:15     5:18       18:33.6  4:38/K        
  246    161   2193  Braeden George        Brocaw Blazers *                      6:58     6:26     5:09       18:33.7  4:38/K        
  247  (< 5)   2387  Conner Fromme         River City Renegades                  7:01     6:15     5:20       18:37.8  4:39/K        
  248    162    517  Joseph Kearney        CYO GOLD                              6:59     6:14     5:27       18:41.0  4:40/K        
  249    163    514  Brendan Hilinski      CYO GOLD                              6:36     6:33     5:50       19:00.3  4:45/K        
  250    DNS   1972  Emerson Lack          Unattached                            5:27     8:10     5:23       19:01.3  4:45/K        
  251  (< 5)   1472  Jackson Bettler       Southern Indiana Catholic             6:55     6:52     5:24       19:11.7  4:48/K        
  252    164   1273  Hayden Slater         North Clay                                             19:28       19:28.7  4:52/K        
  253    165   2122  Alejandro Diaz        Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:10     6:42     6:11       20:05.5  5:01/K        
  254  (< 5)     43  Samuel Chen           Accelerators Red                      7:17     7:10     6:07       20:35.3  5:09/K        
  255  (< 5)   1991  Josh Mullen           Ollopa                                8:05     6:52     6:07       21:05.8  5:16/K        
  256  (> 7)    430  Andrew Zona           Collierville Middle                   7:44     7:14     6:16       21:15.9  5:19/K        
  257  (< 5)   1574  Andrew Case           Staley Striders                       8:20     7:38     6:30       22:29.2  5:37/K        
  258  (< 5)   1367  Cole Cook             River Ridge Youth Track               9:02     7:36     6:49       23:28.8  5:52/K        
  259  (< 5)   1160  Quentin Voigtschild   Lawrence County Christian Warr        8:41     8:03     7:25       24:09.4  6:02/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 16-18

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         28               1   4   6   7  10  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:53.9

    2 Team Kentucky    Green                 29               2   3   5   8  11  17  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:45.1

    3 Jenks America Track Club A             99               9  14  16  22  38  52  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:09.1

    4 Team Kentucky    Yellow               109              18  19  21  23  28  32  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:39.8

    5 Team Kentucky    Orange               130              20  24  27  29  30  31             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:03.6

    6 Brocaw Blazers # 1                    159              15  26  34  39  45  47  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:39.5

    7 Team Kentucky   Black                 219              33  37  44  46  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:19.2

    8 Lowe Elementary                       225              35  41  42  50  57  61             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:33.9

    9 Elgin Road Warriors                   242              40  43  48  49  62                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:49.9

   10 Southern Indiana Running Club         277              51  53  55  58  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:35.0

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago Speed                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Belvidere Tornados                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jenks America Track Club B           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Derby City Orange                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flying Angels                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. AOC                                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Body in Training                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana Elite Run Club               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Nashville Youth Athletics            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brocaw Blazers *                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ollopa                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CYO                                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. River City Renegades                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elgin Sharks Track Club              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Team Kentucky  Gold                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 16-18

Young 17-18


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 YTeam Kentucky    Orange               31               3   4   5   9  10  16  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:34.4

    2 YBrocaw Blazers                        34               1   2   8  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:26.1

    3 YBrocaw Blazers # 1                    71               6   7  17  20  21  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:54.3

    4 YJenks America Track Club A           123              15  18  29  30  31  32  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:05.0

    5 YTeam Kentucky   Black                123              19  23  26  27  28  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:50.6

 Inc. YAccelerators Blue                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YCamden Clock Chasers                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YDerby City Orange                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YElgin Road Warriors                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YIndiana Elite Run Club              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YJenks America Track Club B          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YRiver City Renegades                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YSeashore Striders                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YStaley Striders                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YTeam Kentucky    Green              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YUnattached                         DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 9-10 3K

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         46               3   4   7  14  18  26  29         
        Top  5 Times: 58:50.6

    2 TigerSharks A                          58               2   6  12  16  22  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 59:30.0

    3 Derby City Orange                     136               1  15  20  32  68  82 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:34.5

    4 CYO BLACK                             139               5  13  23  43  55  62  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:54.9

    5 CMAC All Stars-Lime                   161              10  11  37  40  63  65             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:33.1

    6 Southern Indiana Running Club         218               8  21  36  74  79  83 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:39.0

    7 Hudson Youth CC                       233               9  17  46  47 114 119 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:28.8

    8 TigerSharks B                         234              30  42  52  53  57  61  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:32.0

    9 Westfield Youth Cross Country         235              19  34  35  59  88  92  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:25.9

   10 Seashore Striders                     257              27  28  45  71  86 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:49.5

   11 Brocaw Blazers *                      258              33  39  50  56  80  87 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:54.9

   12 Dogwood Cross Country                 353              31  58  77  91  96 125             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:02.1

   13 Copley Youth Cross Country            372              38  51  67 105 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:55.1

   14 Belvidere Tornados                    373              49  69  81  85  89 109 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:14.7

   15 TigerSharks C                         381              41  72  76  90 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:43.4

   16 CYO RED                               437              64  78  84  98 113 127 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:05.3

   17 Elgin Sharks Track Club               439              54  60  99 104 122                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:33.6

   18 Team Kentucky   Black                 447              48  95  97 101 106 130 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:18.5

   19 CMAC All Stars-Black                  492              66  75 107 115 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:27.5

   20 Glen Ellyn Lightning                  515              44 110 112 117 132                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:53.5

   21 Flaherty Elementary School            606             103 120 124 128 131 135 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:30.0

   22 Brocaw Blazers # 1                    629              93 126 134 137 139 140             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:52.7

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana R.C.  B             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana Catholic            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Clay                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Buffalo Chips                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hudson Youth B                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Iowa Speed                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Belvidere Tornados A                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staley Striders                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bates Elementary                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio Elite Cross Country             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Running Tigers                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. River Ridge Youth Track              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana State Athletic Club          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Derby City Blue                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flying Angels                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. AOC                                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Body in Training                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carmel Project - A                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana Elite Run Club               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Nashville Youth Athletics            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ann Arbor TC                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fishers Fire                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knights                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. LOWE A                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calumet Region Striders              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Accelerators Blue                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CYO WHITE                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County Christian Warr       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Girls 11-12 3K

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Elgin Sharks Track Club              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 11-12 3K

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Derby City Orange                      72               1   5   9  22  35  47  91         
        Top  5 Times: 55:23.1

    2 CYO WHITE                              87               8  11  20  23  25  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 56:10.7

    3 Brocaw Blazers # 1                    130               4  14  34  38  40  43  46         
        Top  5 Times: 56:40.9

    4 Team Kentucky   Black                 172               2   6  31  53  80  83  89         
        Top  5 Times: 56:54.5

    5 TigerSharks A                         181              12  15  17  59  78  82 121         
        Top  5 Times: 57:41.1

    6 Knights                               195              18  39  42  44  52 102 113         
        Top  5 Times: 57:54.0

    7 Flying Angels                         279              41  51  55  62  70 112 207         
        Top  5 Times: 59:12.3

    8 Carmel Project - A                    318              26  60  63  74  95 142 187         
        Top  5 Times: 59:36.8

    9 Brocaw Blazers                        321              48  66  67  69  71  77  81         
        Top  5 Times: 59:39.9

   10 CYO BLACK                             333              32  68  72  73  88  93             
        Top  5 Times: 59:45.7

   11 Accelerators Red                      344               7  10  45 137 145 170 208         
        Top  5 Times: 59:18.4

   12 Southern Indiana Running Club         371               3  76  86  97 109 125 154         
        Top  5 Times: 59:56.8

   13 Northeast Striders                    391              24  54  56  99 158 166             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:30.6

   14 Belvidere Tornados                    393              16  30 110 118 119 134 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:32.5

   15 CMAC All Stars-Lime                   398              29  61  64 104 140 171 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:30.6

   16 Body in Training                      421              65  75  84  96 101 152 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:57.8

   17 Nashville Youth Athletics             470              36  37  50 157 190                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:56.6

   18 Ann Arbor TC                          482              13  98 103 124 144                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:31.1

   19 Hudson Youth CC                       532              19  57 106 165 185 195 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:51.8

   20 Southern Indiana Catholic             570              33  79 108 148 202 209             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:22.3

   21 CYO GRAY                              575              92  94 120 131 138 141 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:47.8

   22 Buffalo Chips                         610              21  58 164 169 198                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:30.7

   23 Derby City Blue                       643             100 132 133 135 143 162 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:23.8

   24 TigerSharks B                         658             111 115 128 151 153 155 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:45.0

   25 Copley Youth Cross Country            661              87 126 139 150 159 192 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:39.4

   26 Team Kentucky    Green                682              90 123 129 163 177 186             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:26.0

   27 Westfield Youth Cross Country         697              85 107 116 189 200                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:24.0

   28 CYO RED                               702             105 122 136 161 178 179             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:41.6

   29 Village Running Club                  768              49 130 188 197 204                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:50.6

   30 Elgin Sharks Track Club               809             114 146 175 183 191 203 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:23.3

   31 Brocaw Blazers *                      810             127 149 160 181 193 201             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:56.2

   32 Bernheim                              905             117 172 199 206 211                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:54.2

   33 CYO GOLD                              911             173 176 182 184 196                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:44.1

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flaherty Elementary School           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana R.C.  B             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Clay                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago Speed                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tell City Marksmen                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Oldham Middle School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Collierville Middle                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glen Ellyn Lightning                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Iowa Speed                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Belvidere Tornados A                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. FPYC                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staley Striders                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bates Elementary                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knoxville Youth Athletics            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio Elite Cross Country             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Running Tigers                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. River Ridge Youth Track              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CMAC All Stars                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jenks America Track Club A           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana State Athletic Club          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rider-Falcon Running Club            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elgin Road Warriors                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. K.C. Cheetahs                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. AOC                                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dashers                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana Elite Run Club               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fishers Fire                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston Middle School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seashore Striders                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Camden Clock Chasers                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County Christian Warr       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 13-14 4K

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers # 1                     34               2   3   6  11  12  15  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:01.4

    2 Team Kentucky    Orange                86               1   5  16  27  37  51  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:33.4

    3 CYO RED                               135              10  19  30  35  41  64  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:33.7

    4 Carmel Project - A                    151               4  20  26  34  67 112 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:33.3

    5 Derby City Orange                     183               7  36  40  48  52  60  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:19.7

    6 Brocaw Blazers                        198              14  17  33  66  68  71 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:41.4

    7 AOC                                   218               8  13  29  55 113                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:59.7

    8 Chicago Speed                         233               9  38  56  61  69 122 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:08.9

    9 Northeast Striders                    267              31  43  47  50  96 139 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:04.3

   10 Hudson Youth CC                       282              22  39  62  79  80  85 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:10.0

   11 Flying Angels                         358              24  44  54 101 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:01.3

   12 Accelerators Blue                     364              45  77  78  81  83 105 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:30.6

   13 Body in Training                      384              32  58  84 100 110 117             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:15.9

   14 North Clay                            432              23  59  98 118 134 149 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:18.1

   15 Collierville Middle                   435              70  76  88  94 107 153 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:57.0

   16 Southern Indiana Running Club         445              46  93  95 102 109 116 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:11.6

   17 Ann Arbor TC                          445              53  63  75 114 140                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:48.7

   18 Elgin Sharks Track Club               472              42  49 111 133 137 147 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:33.2

   19 CYO WHITE                             481              72  89  92 108 120 124 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:54.7

   20 Nashville Youth Athletics             489              18  28 130 155 158                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:20.0

   21 Knights                               499              57  65 103 115 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:41.0

   22 Team Kentucky    Yellow               504              82  90  91  99 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:42.0

   23 Derby City Blue                       515              25 104 106 123 157                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:33.4

   24 Brocaw Blazers *                      635              86  97 131 160 161                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:56.7

   25 CYO BLACK                             704             136 138 141 143 146 148 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:34.7

   26 CYO GOLD                              730             128 145 150 151 156 162 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:34.3

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Village Running Club                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana R.C.  B             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana Catholic            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Buffalo Chips                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tell City Marksmen                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Oldham Middle School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hudson Youth B                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glen Ellyn Lightning                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Belvidere Tornados                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staley Striders                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio Elite Cross Country             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. TigerSharks A                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Running Tigers                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. River Ridge Youth Track              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CMAC All Stars                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jenks America Track Club A           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana State Athletic Club          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elgin Road Warriors                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. K.C. Cheetahs                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Team Kentucky    Green               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana Elite Run Club               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fishers Fire                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ollopa                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston Middle School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calumet Region Striders              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westfield Youth Cross Country        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seashore Striders                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Accelerators Red                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. River City Renegades                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Fusion                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County Christian Warr       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 15-18

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1   2297  Jenna Muma            Brocaw Blazers                        5:33    10:52     1:50       18:16.2  3:39/K        
    2      2   1030  Payton Hinkle         Jenks America Track Club A            5:27    11:06     1:50       18:24.4  3:41/K        
    3      3   2293  Gigi Loffredo         Brocaw Blazers                        5:28    11:19     1:58       18:47.1  3:45/K        
    4      4   2272  Riley Beach           Brocaw Blazers                        5:28    11:19     1:59       18:47.5  3:45/K        
    5      5   1038  Avery Mazzei          Jenks America Track Club A            5:30    11:33     1:59       19:03.7  3:49/K        
    6      6   2276  Taylor Briggs         Brocaw Blazers                        5:33    11:40     1:57       19:11.0  3:50/K        
    7      7   2308  Abbie Schmidt         Brocaw Blazers                        5:42    11:36     1:52       19:12.0  3:50/K        
    8      8   2225  Melody Ochana         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:33    11:42     1:57       19:13.7  3:51/K        
    9  (< 5)   1234  Eden Mittelsdorf      Nashville Youth Athletics             5:40    11:44     1:55       19:20.3  3:52/K        
   10  (< 5)   1239  Kaitlyn Vanderkolk    Nashville Youth Athletics             5:39    11:44     1:57       19:21.9  3:52/K        
   11    DNS   1864  Baylee Adkins         Unattached                            5:26    12:19     1:59       19:45.2  3:57/K        
   12      9   2231  Renee Trout           Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:34    11:59     2:13       19:47.2  3:57/K        
   13     10   1676  Mary Dye              Team Kentucky   Black                 5:49    11:58     1:59       19:47.3  3:57/K        
   14  (< 5)   1219  Anna Banovac          Nashville Youth Athletics             5:41    12:10     1:59       19:52.3  3:58/K        
   15  (< 5)    712  Abigail Bohn          Derby City Orange                     5:43    12:14     1:59       19:57.0  3:59/K        
   16     11   1275  Esther Biro           Northeast Striders                    5:50    12:02     2:08       20:00.5  4:00/K        
   17     12   1670  Allison Bourne        Team Kentucky   Black                 5:51    12:17     2:05       20:15.1  4:03/K        
   18  (< 5)    864  Jadyn Pavlik          Flying Angels                         5:48    12:22     2:07       20:19.1  4:04/K        
   19    DNS   1892  Kaitlyn Hollar        Unattached                            6:02    12:23     2:00       20:27.4  4:05/K        
   20     13   1283  Hannah Ellis          Northeast Striders                    5:49    12:30     2:09       20:28.4  4:06/K        
   21     14   2222  Darian Hudgeons       Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:48    12:38     2:02       20:29.5  4:06/K        
   22     15   2224  Hattie Lukert         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:50    12:32     2:07       20:30.3  4:06/K        
   23     16   1052  Kiddy Zoie            Jenks America Track Club A            5:49    12:39     2:01       20:30.3  4:06/K        
   24     17   2280  Lily Cutler           Brocaw Blazers                        6:01    12:26     2:02       20:31.0  4:06/K        
   25    DNS   2377  Abby Herring          Unattached                            5:50    12:35     2:04       20:31.5  4:06/K        
   26     18   1684  Kati Hoerig           Team Kentucky   Black                 5:58    12:28     2:04       20:31.8  4:06/K        
   27     19   1039  Deborah Mazzei        Jenks America Track Club A            5:48    12:44     2:01       20:34.0  4:07/K        
   28  (< 5)   1406  Maddie Kuennon        Seashore Striders                     6:01    12:24     2:08       20:34.2  4:07/K        
   29     20   1032  Danika Johnson        Jenks America Track Club A            6:02    12:35     2:04       20:42.3  4:08/K        
   30     21   1671  Jett Bradley          Team Kentucky   Black                 5:58    12:36     2:07       20:42.6  4:08/K        
   31     22   1047  Clarissa Sisson       Jenks America Track Club A            6:02    12:35     2:05       20:43.8  4:09/K        
   32     23   2180  Aria Sheldon          Brocaw Blazers *                      6:02    12:42     2:02       20:47.6  4:09/K        
   33  (< 5)   1420  Emily Trout           Seashore Striders                     5:57    12:43     2:08       20:49.1  4:10/K        
   34    DNS   1897  Kate Johnson          Unattached                            6:13    12:40     2:06       21:00.3  4:12/K        
   35  (< 5)     65  Emily Peifer          AOC                                   5:58    12:52     2:09       21:00.5  4:12/K        
   36     24   1044  Asa Robbins           Jenks America Track Club A            6:04    12:47     2:09       21:01.4  4:12/K        
   37  (< 5)    865  Kiara Pavlik          Flying Angels                         6:02    12:47     2:11       21:02.1  4:12/K        
   38     25   1292  Anna Keyzer           Northeast Striders                    5:59    12:59     2:09       21:08.5  4:14/K        
   39     26   2223  Grace Kreeger         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    6:20    12:51     2:09       21:21.0  4:16/K        
   40     27   1700  Alyssa Sharp          Team Kentucky   Black                 6:01    13:07     2:12       21:22.0  4:16/K        
   41     28   1277  Syd Boyd              Northeast Striders                    6:11    13:09     2:05       21:26.1  4:17/K        
   42     29   2185  Leann Trout           Brocaw Blazers *                      6:11    13:05     2:15       21:31.8  4:18/K        
   43    DNS   1910  Skye Peterson         Unattached                            6:14    13:10     2:17       21:42.5  4:20/K        
   44     30   1706  Chloe West            Team Kentucky   Black                 6:18    13:16     2:11       21:46.3  4:21/K        
   45     31   1594  Campbell Roby         Team Kentucky    Green                6:14    13:22     2:13       21:49.2  4:22/K        
   46     32   1696  Emily Pearman         Team Kentucky   Black                 6:16    13:33     2:04       21:54.9  4:23/K        
   47     33   1595  Lydiah Strauel        Team Kentucky    Green                6:21    13:21     2:14       21:56.9  4:23/K        
   48  (< 5)    989  Kira Canales          Indiana State Athletic Club           6:14    13:29     2:14       21:58.2  4:24/K        
   49    DNS   1889  Kyrie Hall            Unattached                            6:23    13:24     2:11       21:59.8  4:24/K        
   50  (< 5)   1464  Olivia Lovan          Southern Indiana Catholic             6:22    13:33     2:10       22:06.7  4:25/K        
   51  (< 5)    723  Kourtney Kawata       Derby City Orange                     6:21    13:30     2:14       22:06.8  4:25/K        
   52     34   2229  Ani Schutz            Brocaw Blazers # 1                    6:33    13:33     2:07       22:13.8  4:27/K        
   53     35   2230  Ambrynn Stewart       Brocaw Blazers # 1                    6:20    13:46     2:08       22:14.8  4:27/K        
   54     36   1586  Emma Maynard          Team Kentucky    Green                6:33    13:38     2:11       22:23.8  4:29/K        
   55  (< 5)   2112  Bethsayda Rodriguez   Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:21    13:54     2:09       22:24.7  4:29/K        
   56  (< 5)   1097  Maria Jackson         Kentucky Fusion                       6:28    13:41     2:21       22:31.0  4:30/K        
   57     37   2181  Sophia Sisk           Brocaw Blazers *                      6:31    13:48     2:11       22:31.7  4:30/K        
   58  (< 5)   1107  Elizabeth Foley       Knights                               6:19    14:04     2:18       22:42.3  4:32/K        
   59     38   1598  Kaitlyn Wilson        Team Kentucky    Green                6:47    13:41     2:17       22:47.3  4:33/K        
   60  (< 5)     57  Elizabeth Buentello   AOC                                   6:07    14:28     2:12       22:48.0  4:34/K        
   61     39   1591  Erin O'Neill          Team Kentucky    Green                6:40    13:54     2:15       22:50.5  4:34/K        
   62  (< 5)   1458  Rosie Grady           Southern Indiana Catholic             6:39    14:17     2:00       22:57.4  4:35/K        
   63    DNS   1867  Sydney Aslan          Unattached                            6:51    13:52     2:17       23:01.3  4:36/K        
   64  (< 5)   1236  Savanna Shaw          Nashville Youth Athletics             6:32    14:11     2:22       23:07.0  4:37/K        
   65     40   1294  Allison Manley        Northeast Striders                    6:48    14:11     2:20       23:20.0  4:40/K        
   66  (> 7)   1045  Kenzie Shack          Jenks America Track Club A            6:41    14:50     2:24       23:56.1  4:47/K        
   67     41   2173  Peyton Murrison       Brocaw Blazers *                      6:58    15:00     2:32       24:30.8  4:54/K        
   68  (< 5)     63  Holly Pantalone       AOC                                   7:08    15:23     2:32       25:04.9  5:01/K        
   69  (< 5)   1151  Amber Voigtschild     Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:29    15:17     2:32       25:19.4  5:04/K        
   70  (< 5)    112  Desiray Beaudet       Belvidere Tornados                    6:57    16:10     2:19       25:26.9  5:05/K        
   71  (< 5)   2106  Julie Ortega          Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:09    16:22     2:23       25:55.5  5:11/K        
   72    DNS   1888  Karissa Hall          Unattached                            7:30    16:48     2:31       26:49.8  5:22/K        
   73  (< 5)   1096  Veronika Hughbanks    Kentucky Fusion                       7:34    16:41     2:35       26:50.3  5:22/K        
   74     42   2172  Gracie Jessup         Brocaw Blazers *                      7:34    16:59     2:47       27:21.8  5:28/K        
   75  (< 5)   1082  Rachel Bynum          K.C. Cheetahs                         7:56    17:41     2:48       28:26.9  5:41/K        
   76  (< 5)   1353  Ashlyn Frederick      River City Renegades                  8:43    18:45     3:11       30:41.2  6:08/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 15-18

Young 17-18


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1   1628  Sydney Liddle         YTeam Kentucky    Orange              5:25    11:09     1:50       18:25.7  3:41/K        
    2    DNS   1916  Jenna Strange         YUnattached                           5:24    11:14     1:56       18:35.0  3:43/K        
    3      2   1623  McKenna Cavanaugh     YTeam Kentucky    Orange              5:29    11:29     1:49       18:48.0  3:46/K        
    4      3   1630  Kailee Perry          YTeam Kentucky    Orange              5:29    11:29     1:53       18:52.9  3:46/K        
    5    DNS   1872  Megan Cole            YUnattached                           5:38    11:28     1:54       19:00.8  3:48/K        
    6      4   1627  Ashlyn Liddle         YTeam Kentucky    Orange              5:37    11:32     1:50       19:01.1  3:48/K        
    7  (< 5)   1050  Julia Thigpen         YJenks America Track Club A           5:34    11:41     1:55       19:11.8  3:50/K        
    8      5   2307  Fallon Russell        YBrocaw Blazers                       5:37    11:44     1:56       19:18.6  3:52/K        
    9      6   1624  Kristen Dent          YTeam Kentucky    Orange              5:42    11:45     1:57       19:25.7  3:53/K        
   10  (< 5)   2104  Kasey Moreno          YElgin Sharks Track Club              5:30    11:56     2:00       19:27.8  3:53/K        
   11      7   2299  Madi Muma             YBrocaw Blazers                                        19:28       19:28.8  3:54/K        
   12      8   1629  Sydnee Meadows        YTeam Kentucky    Orange              5:40    11:49     1:59       19:29.4  3:54/K        
   13      9   2296  Laurana Mitchell      YBrocaw Blazers                       5:40    11:49     2:01       19:31.5  3:54/K        
   14     10   1621  Sarah Been            YTeam Kentucky    Orange              5:38    11:59     1:55       19:33.4  3:55/K        
   15  (< 5)   1222  Alexandra Benson      YNashville Youth Athletics            5:48    11:57     1:57       19:43.1  3:57/K        
   16     11   2289  Emily Keeley          YBrocaw Blazers                       5:41    11:59     2:02       19:43.5  3:57/K        
   17  (< 5)    213  Ariana Barrett        YBuffalo Chips                        5:52    12:00     2:00       19:53.1  3:59/K        
   18  (< 5)    740  Sarah Wilkinson       YDerby City Orange                    5:55    12:07     1:58       20:01.0  4:00/K        
   19     12   2305  Maddie Purdom         YBrocaw Blazers                       5:48    12:15     1:58       20:01.4  4:00/K        
   20  (< 5)   1043  Ashley Riggenbach     YJenks America Track Club A           5:52    12:23     2:04       20:20.7  4:04/K        
   21  (< 5)    862  Alyssa Nelson         YFlying Angels                        5:48    12:41     2:02       20:32.8  4:06/K        
   22  (< 5)   1775  Sarah Whitaker        YTigerSharks A                        5:50    12:37     2:05       20:33.1  4:07/K        
   23  (> 7)   1626  Jenna Grogan          YTeam Kentucky    Orange              5:47    12:34     2:11       20:33.7  4:07/K        
   24  (< 5)   1688  Hailie LaMar          YTeam Kentucky   Black                5:51    12:39     2:08       20:39.8  4:08/K        
   25    DNS   1890  Abigail Havens        YUnattached                           6:11    12:59     2:00       21:11.3  4:14/K        
   26  (< 5)   1051  Alexis VonHagen       YJenks America Track Club A           6:02    12:59     2:09       21:12.1  4:14/K        
   27  (< 5)   1686  Lucy Knutson          YTeam Kentucky   Black                6:04    13:05     2:01       21:12.5  4:14/K        
   28  (< 5)   1697  Natalie Reynolds      YTeam Kentucky   Black                6:06    12:59     2:09       21:15.4  4:15/K        
   29     13   2275  Stacy Briggs          YBrocaw Blazers                       5:56    13:12     2:09       21:17.4  4:15/K        
   30  (< 5)   1229  Katherine Heckman     YNashville Youth Athletics            6:03    13:15     2:08       21:27.0  4:17/K        
   31  (< 5)   1046  Breanna Sierra        YJenks America Track Club A           6:21    13:31     2:08       22:01.9  4:24/K        
   32  (< 5)   1095  Julia Graves          YKentucky Fusion                      6:24             15:38       22:03.5  4:25/K        
   33    DNS   1880  Kendall Eatherly      YUnattached                           6:29    13:42     2:14       22:26.8  4:29/K        
   34  (< 5)   2184  Sarah Tarn            YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   6:21    14:01     2:19       22:41.9  4:32/K        
   35  (< 5)   1403  Micayla Cannon        YSeashore Striders                    6:33    14:04     2:19       22:56.7  4:35/K        
   36  (< 5)   2091  Alyssa Durrant        YElgin Sharks Track Club              6:36    14:12     2:19       23:08.2  4:38/K        
   37  (< 5)    867  Brooklyn Terstriep    YFlying Angels                        6:45    14:43     2:23       23:52.1  4:46/K        
   38  (< 5)   2186  Nicole Vick           YBrocaw Blazers # 1                   7:16    14:26     2:14       23:57.1  4:47/K        
   39  (< 5)     67  Colleen Quinn         YAOC                                  6:49    14:56     2:26       24:11.7  4:50/K        
   40    DNS   1882  Sophia Ferri          YUnattached                           7:36    14:46     2:13       24:36.1  4:55/K        
   41  (< 5)   1148  Faith Cummings        YLawrence County Christian Warr       7:16    15:14     2:27       24:58.1  5:00/K        
   42  (< 5)   2090  Ashley Dorantes       YElgin Sharks Track Club              7:36    16:32     2:32       26:41.5  5:20/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 9-10 3K

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1    716  Elle Cargould         Derby City Orange                     6:04     4:10     1:49       12:05.0  4:02/K        
    2      2   1757  Alex Egan             TigerSharks A                         6:03     4:09     1:53       12:06.6  4:02/K        
    3      3    737  Taryn Tracy           Derby City Orange                     6:04     4:11     1:58       12:14.3  4:05/K        
    4  (< 5)     60  Virginia Kraus        AOC                                   6:02     4:13     2:00       12:16.4  4:05/K        
    5      4   1761  Audrey Hynes          TigerSharks A                         6:07     4:13     1:56       12:17.3  4:06/K        
    6      5   1767  Trista Morris         TigerSharks A                         6:10     4:15     1:55       12:20.4  4:07/K        
    7  (< 5)   2145  Katarina Munson       Ann Arbor TC                          6:09     4:15     1:58       12:23.1  4:08/K        
    8      6   1235  Sarah Potter          Nashville Youth Athletics             6:09     4:16     1:57       12:23.7  4:08/K        
    9      7   1766  Taylor Morris         TigerSharks A                         6:17     4:12     1:53       12:24.3  4:08/K        
   10      8   1297  Claire Reburn         Northeast Striders                    6:10     4:15     1:59       12:25.1  4:08/K        
   11      9   1765  Savannah Mooney       TigerSharks A                         6:17     4:14     1:54       12:25.9  4:08/K        
   12     10    729  Bailee Montgomery     Derby City Orange                     6:18     4:13     1:55       12:27.9  4:09/K        
   13     11   2046  Gianna Ferreri        Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:15     4:17     1:56       12:29.4  4:10/K        
   14     12   1020  Kate Barber           Jenks America Track Club A            6:04     4:22     2:03       12:29.9  4:10/K        
   15    DNS   1885  Molly Garrison        Unattached                            6:21     4:12     1:58       12:32.6  4:11/K        
   16     13   2087  Chloe Avendano        Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:14     4:16     2:03       12:34.1  4:11/K        
   17  (< 5)    247  Raiana Rucker         Camden Clock Chasers                          10:44     1:55       12:39.6  4:13/K        
   18     14   1238  Kyrian Sychareune     Nashville Youth Athletics             6:18     4:23     1:59       12:40.6  4:13/K        
   19     15   2088  Karla Diaz            Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:17     4:22     2:00       12:41.1  4:14/K        
   20     16    804  Cinthya Ortega        Elgin Road Warriors                   6:20     4:24     2:00       12:44.8  4:15/K        
   21  (< 5)   1114  Gadea Perez-Milan     Knights                               6:23     4:23     1:59       12:45.8  4:15/K        
   22     17    562  Cassidy Jones         CYO RED                               6:21     4:24     2:04       12:50.8  4:17/K        
   23     18    556  Mary Drost            CYO RED                               6:29     4:26     1:57       12:52.6  4:17/K        
   24     19   2301  Adelynn Parr          Brocaw Blazers                        6:22     4:29     2:01       12:52.9  4:17/K        
   25  (< 5)   1079  Sienna Anthony        K.C. Cheetahs                         6:30     4:22     2:01       12:54.5  4:18/K        
   26    DNS   1900  Isabella Lafountain   Unattached                            6:30     4:26     1:58       12:55.3  4:18/K        
   27     20   2045  Ellie Fawcett         Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:29     4:24     2:03       12:56.7  4:19/K        
   28     21    568  Annie Seminack        CYO RED                               6:27     4:27     2:04       12:59.1  4:20/K        
   29  (< 5)   1088  Paris Newton          K.C. Cheetahs                         6:28     4:24     2:07       12:59.4  4:20/K        
   30  (< 5)    296  Elise Hagen           Chicago Speed                         6:37     4:21     2:00       12:59.7  4:20/K        
   31     22   1755  Hadley Deirking       TigerSharks A                         6:28     4:29     2:02       13:00.4  4:20/K        
   32     23    553  Genevieve Brison      CYO RED                               6:21     4:30     2:09       13:01.2  4:20/K        
   33     24    559  Kadi Golembiewski     CYO RED                               6:31     4:30     2:00       13:02.0  4:21/K        
   34     25   2283  Tatum Flach           Brocaw Blazers                        6:23     4:36     2:02       13:03.1  4:21/K        
   35  (< 5)    246  Kathryn Parker        Camden Clock Chasers                  6:33     4:31     1:58       13:03.4  4:21/K        
   36     26    126  Mekaela Matthiscyk    Belvidere Tornados                    6:33     4:26     2:03       13:04.0  4:21/K        
   37     27   2315  Alivia Towns          Brocaw Blazers                        6:36     4:29     1:59       13:05.2  4:22/K        
   38     28   2282  Hadley Flach          Brocaw Blazers                        6:21     4:36     2:07       13:05.4  4:22/K        
   39     29    615  Audra Lawson          CYO WHITE                             6:30     4:30     2:03       13:05.7  4:22/K        
   40     30   1770  Monica Piccioli       TigerSharks A                         6:32     4:30     2:04       13:06.9  4:22/K        
   41  (< 5)      9  Madelyn Mertes        Accelerators Blue                     6:36     4:33     1:58       13:08.4  4:23/K        
   42  (< 5)   1106  Collette Foley        Knights                               6:38     4:31     1:59       13:10.3  4:23/K        
   43     31    561  Gwen Hamilton         CYO RED                               6:29     4:39     2:01       13:10.6  4:23/K        
   44     32    626  Bridget Oliver        CYO WHITE                             6:38     4:31     2:01       13:11.1  4:24/K        
   45     33    612  Rori Kennedy          CYO WHITE                             6:37     4:33     2:02       13:12.2  4:24/K        
   46     34    719  Isabella Day          Derby City Orange                     6:35     4:30     2:06       13:12.4  4:24/K        
   47     35   1807  McKayla Moore         TigerSharks B                         6:42     4:33     1:57       13:13.5  4:24/K        
   48     36     94  Abby Reitzel          Bates Elementary                      6:27     4:38     2:08       13:14.1  4:25/K        
   49  (< 5)   1115  Marilyn Ransdell      Knights                               6:45     4:29     1:58       13:14.2  4:25/K        
   50     37    357  ANGELINA COTTONE      CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:34     4:30     2:09       13:14.8  4:25/K        
   51     38    741  Ryann Wren            Derby City Orange                     6:40     4:33     2:01       13:15.6  4:25/K        
   52     39   1223  Madeline Blanchfield  Nashville Youth Athletics             6:41     4:34     2:00       13:16.5  4:25/K        
   53     40   1290  Aubryee Hobbs         Northeast Striders                    6:39     4:33     2:04       13:17.7  4:26/K        
   54     41    730  Cadence Mumford       Derby City Orange                     6:40     4:33     2:03       13:18.2  4:26/K        
   55     42   1810  Arianna Newkirk       TigerSharks B                         6:38     4:34     2:06       13:18.8  4:26/K        
   56     43    709  Alexis Arroyo         Derby City Orange                     6:33     4:40     2:06       13:19.6  4:26/K        
   57     44    369  BRIE MASSMAN          CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:47     4:33     1:58       13:19.9  4:26/K        
   58     45    374  KENEDEE MOSS          CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:43     4:33     2:03       13:20.2  4:27/K        
   59     46    550  Summer Bakey          CYO RED                               6:38     4:32     2:10       13:20.8  4:27/K        
   60  (> 7)   1758  Milly Golightly       TigerSharks A                         6:48     4:31     2:03       13:23.9  4:28/K        
   61     47    800  Brinlee Jimenez       Elgin Road Warriors                   6:48     4:32     2:03       13:25.4  4:28/K        
   62     48   2101  Madison Minson        Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:46     4:35     2:04       13:26.2  4:29/K        
   63     49   2314  Lila Sterbenz         Brocaw Blazers                        6:35     4:38     2:11       13:26.7  4:29/K        
   64     50    621  Jenna Miller          CYO WHITE                             6:49     4:32     2:05       13:26.8  4:29/K        
   65     51   1812  Menda Tipton          TigerSharks B                         6:44     4:37     2:04       13:27.0  4:29/K        
   66     52    373  BAILEY MOORE          CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:44     4:40     2:02       13:27.7  4:29/K        
   67    DNS   1869  Harper Childress      Unattached                            6:39     4:42     2:09       13:31.9  4:30/K        
   68  (< 5)    245  Hana Nelson           Camden Clock Chasers                          11:29     2:02       13:32.3  4:31/K        
   69  (< 5)   1142  Zoe Blanton           Knoxville Youth Athletics             6:48     4:34     2:09       13:32.8  4:31/K        
   70  (< 5)    249  Alaina Smith          Camden Clock Chasers                  6:43     4:46     2:02       13:32.9  4:31/K        
   71     53    683  Katie Roper           Derby City Blue                       6:41     4:44     2:07       13:33.2  4:31/K        
   72     54    613  Jane Kilpatrick       CYO WHITE                             6:46     4:39     2:07       13:33.7  4:31/K        
   73     55   1838  Sienna Higbee         TigerSharks C                         6:51     4:40     2:02       13:34.0  4:31/K        
   74  (> 7)    738  Sarenity Tramber      Derby City Orange                     6:40     4:48     2:05       13:34.2  4:31/K        
   75    DNS   1913  Rylee Robinson        Unattached                            6:49     4:37     2:07       13:34.3  4:31/K        
   76  (< 5)   1413  Shiloh O'Grady        Seashore Striders                     6:42     4:40     2:12       13:35.4  4:32/K        
   77     56   1669  Kenzie Barber         Team Kentucky   Black                 6:42     4:43     2:10       13:36.1  4:32/K        
   78     57    624  Cara Mott             CYO WHITE                             6:54     4:37     2:04       13:36.6  4:32/K        
   79     58    179  Lucy Kaufman          Body in Training                      6:44     4:45     2:09       13:39.4  4:33/K        
   80     59    685  Malia Shaver          Derby City Blue                       6:55     4:37     2:06       13:39.8  4:33/K        
   81     60   1802  Keertana Bangaru      TigerSharks B                         6:43     4:50     2:08       13:43.4  4:34/K        
   82     61   1839  Emerson Lilly         TigerSharks C                         6:44     4:46     2:15       13:46.0  4:35/K        
   83     62   1843  Kinsley Yaden         TigerSharks C                         7:05     4:38     2:02       13:46.0  4:35/K        
   84     63   1809  Diana Nava            TigerSharks B                         7:03     4:39     2:03       13:46.4  4:35/K        
   85     64   1808  Dagney Morgan         TigerSharks B                         6:59     4:40     2:06       13:46.8  4:35/K        
   86     65   2271  Erin Barnes           Brocaw Blazers                        6:46     4:49     2:11       13:47.6  4:36/K        
   87  (< 5)      3  Faye-Scott Ferrell    Accelerators Blue                     6:52     4:41     2:13       13:47.8  4:36/K        
   88     66   1452  Hailey Browning       Southern Indiana Catholic             6:49     4:45     2:12       13:48.1  4:36/K        
   89     67   1037  Sophia Marti          Jenks America Track Club A            6:47     4:53     2:07       13:48.2  4:36/K        
   90  (< 5)    256  Sadie Foley           Carmel Project - A                    6:55     4:42     2:11       13:49.1  4:36/K        
   91     68    611  Nadia Karalius        CYO WHITE                             6:58     4:46     2:05       13:49.9  4:36/K        
   92  (< 5)      5  Mia Kunio             Accelerators Blue                     6:53     4:49     2:06       13:50.3  4:37/K        
   93  (< 5)   1509  Phoenix Smith         Southern Indiana Running Club         6:58     4:46     2:06       13:51.3  4:37/K        
   94     69   2310  Celia Schutz          Brocaw Blazers                        6:56     4:51     2:03       13:51.6  4:37/K        
   95  (> 7)    567  Alyssa Nichter        CYO RED                               7:05     4:41     2:05       13:52.7  4:37/K        
   96     70   1854  Anna Conner           TigerSharks D                         6:55     4:46     2:11       13:53.5  4:38/K        
   97     71    172  Ansley Applegate      Body in Training                      6:47     4:54     2:11       13:53.7  4:38/K        
   98  (< 5)     59  Cerys Jones           AOC                                   6:57     4:46     2:10       13:53.9  4:38/K        
   99     72   1695  Kiley Palmer          Team Kentucky   Black                 6:58     4:50     2:05       13:53.9  4:38/K        
  100    DNS   1891  Allison Hay           Unattached                            6:51     4:53     2:09       13:54.8  4:38/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     73    797  Denise Burgos         Elgin Road Warriors                   7:08     4:41     2:05       13:54.9  4:38/K        
  102     74    358  AVA CRAIN             CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:01     4:45     2:08       13:55.2  4:38/K        
  103    DNS   1912  Juleann Roberts       Unattached                            6:53     4:47     2:14       13:55.6  4:38/K        
  104     75    180  Claire LaBar          Body in Training                      7:00     4:48     2:07       13:56.7  4:39/K        
  105     76   1693  Alexis Moran          Team Kentucky   Black                 7:04     4:42     2:11       13:57.3  4:39/K        
  106    DNS   1904  Khloe Lehnst          Unattached                            6:57     4:46     2:14       13:57.9  4:39/K        
  107     77    803  Mya Novotny           Elgin Road Warriors                   7:06     4:46     2:05       13:59.4  4:40/K        
  108     78   1841  Carmela McWaters      TigerSharks C                         6:59     4:50     2:09       14:00.1  4:40/K        
  109  (< 5)   1153  Paige Voigtschild     Lawrence County Christian Warr        6:57     4:48     2:14       14:00.8  4:40/K        
  110     79    679  Micah Olson           Derby City Blue                       7:00     4:52     2:08       14:01.2  4:40/K        
  111     80   1705  Savannah Thomas       Team Kentucky   Black                 7:06     4:47     2:08       14:02.9  4:41/K        
  112     81   1805  Jocelyn Davis         TigerSharks B                         6:56     4:54     2:12       14:03.6  4:41/K        
  113  (< 5)    973  Lyla Conway           Indiana Elite Run Club                6:59     4:51     2:15       14:06.1  4:42/K        
  114  (< 5)   1109  Maeve Maguire         Knights                               6:44     5:00     2:20       14:06.4  4:42/K        
  115  (< 5)     61  Madelyn McCartney     AOC                                   7:13     4:42     2:10       14:06.8  4:42/K        
  116  (< 5)   2374  Evelyn Gullett        Team Kentucky    Green                7:06     4:48     2:11       14:07.2  4:42/K        
  117     82    687  Lucy Wayland          Derby City Blue                       6:55     4:58     2:12       14:07.4  4:42/K        
  118     83   1837  Kayleigh Delaney      TigerSharks C                         7:05     4:50     2:12       14:07.8  4:42/K        
  119     84    360  ADDISON EATHERTON     CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:11     4:50     2:07       14:08.9  4:43/K        
  120    DNS   1874  Ann Coury             Unattached                            7:02     4:51     2:14       14:09.1  4:43/K        
  121     85    465  Annaliese Farren      CYO BLACK                             7:10     4:47     2:13       14:10.8  4:43/K        
  122     86    944  Logan Romanini        Hudson Youth CC                       7:08     4:49     2:15       14:13.6  4:44/K        
  123     87    378  MIRA TOSH             CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:07     4:58     2:08       14:13.9  4:44/K        
  124  (< 5)    786  Mary Ellis Sayle      Dogwood Cross Country                 7:25     4:42     2:08       14:16.1  4:45/K        
  125  (< 5)    892  Lauren Bennett        Glen Ellyn Lightning                  7:08     4:58     2:09       14:16.5  4:45/K        
  126  (> 7)   1811  Stella Shuman         TigerSharks B                         6:52     4:56     2:28       14:17.0  4:46/K        
  127  (< 5)   1089  Olivia Nzioki         K.C. Cheetahs                         6:56     5:06     2:14       14:17.4  4:46/K        
  128  (< 5)    274  Hanna Schaller        Carmel Project - A                    7:02     4:52     2:24       14:19.2  4:46/K        
  129     88    474  Kyleigh Mascio        CYO BLACK                             7:11     4:56     2:13       14:20.8  4:47/K        
  130     89   2041  Hannah Cavalcanti     Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:03     5:07     2:12       14:23.1  4:48/K        
  131     90    177  Kenley Johnson        Body in Training                      7:13     4:57     2:12       14:23.4  4:48/K        
  132     91   1857  Maya Kassie           TigerSharks D                         7:08     5:05     2:09       14:23.7  4:48/K        
  133     92   1836  Emma Carrico          TigerSharks C                         7:23     4:57     2:03       14:24.2  4:48/K        
  134     93   1842  Lucy O'Brien          TigerSharks C                         7:12     5:00     2:11       14:24.4  4:48/K        
  135     94   1301  Lucy Treece           Northeast Striders                    7:10     5:02     2:11       14:24.6  4:48/K        
  136  (< 5)   1585  Adara Hon             Team Kentucky    Green                7:15     4:59     2:11       14:26.7  4:49/K        
  137     95   1282  Ava Eaton             Northeast Striders                    7:13     5:06     2:06       14:26.8  4:49/K        
  138     96   1859  Audrina Schaefer      TigerSharks D                         7:23     5:00     2:03       14:27.1  4:49/K        
  139  (> 7)   1840  Abigail Lindy         TigerSharks C                         7:15     5:02     2:10       14:27.5  4:49/K        
  140  (< 5)    240  Everly Pycraft        Calumet Region Striders               7:21     4:57     2:11       14:29.8  4:50/K        
  141     97    472  Olivia Lorenz         CYO BLACK                             7:09     5:00     2:19       14:29.8  4:50/K        
  142  (< 5)      2  Hayden Calcagno       Accelerators Blue                     7:05     5:09     2:16       14:31.8  4:50/K        
  143     98   2100  Guadalupe Martinez    Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:15     5:05     2:11       14:33.0  4:51/K        
  144     99   1227  Ollie Fielder         Nashville Youth Athletics             7:20     4:58     2:16       14:34.9  4:51/K        
  145    100   1232  Mary Alden Miller     Nashville Youth Athletics             7:04     5:05     2:27       14:37.0  4:52/K        
  146  (< 5)   1389  Madison Singer        Running Tigers                        7:18     5:03     2:16       14:38.6  4:53/K        
  147    101   2047  Sylvia Flynn          Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:35     4:53     2:09       14:38.8  4:53/K        
  148  (> 7)    631  Lexi Tarapchak        CYO WHITE                             7:19     5:03     2:19       14:42.0  4:54/K        
  149    102    688  Callie Whitham        Derby City Blue                       7:11     5:14     2:17       14:43.0  4:54/K        
  150    103   1858  Abby McDonald         TigerSharks D                         7:11     5:12     2:20       14:44.3  4:55/K        
  151    104   1855  Abigail Hisey         TigerSharks D                         7:17     5:07     2:20       14:45.3  4:55/K        
  152    105    128  Jozzy Mundy           Belvidere Tornados                    7:23     5:02     2:19       14:46.4  4:55/K        
  153  (< 5)    866  Ellie Rinn            Flying Angels                         7:16     5:14     2:16       14:47.6  4:56/K        
  154  (< 5)    434  Harper Wagner         Copley Youth Cross Country            7:26     5:07     2:15       14:49.0  4:56/K        
  155    106    130  Emma Piazzi           Belvidere Tornados                    7:23     5:03     2:22       14:49.1  4:56/K        
  156    107    924  Brooke Bezdek         Hudson Youth CC                       7:31     5:01     2:16       14:49.6  4:56/K        
  157    108    481  Kaiden Trotta         CYO BLACK                             7:26     5:01     2:22       14:49.7  4:56/K        
  158    109    529  Leah Ciervo           CYO GRAY                              7:39     4:58     2:12       14:50.9  4:57/K        
  159    110    473  Madeline Mafodda      CYO BLACK                             7:27     5:02     2:21       14:51.7  4:57/K        
  160    111   1451  Elizabeth Applewhite  Southern Indiana Catholic             7:27     5:05     2:19       14:51.9  4:57/K        
  161  (< 5)    433  Lucy Frazee           Copley Youth Cross Country            7:26     5:07     2:18       14:52.6  4:57/K        
  162    112   1856  Skylar Hofmann        TigerSharks D                         7:30     5:07     2:15       14:53.8  4:58/K        
  163    113   2179  Katie Schallon        Brocaw Blazers *                      7:32     5:08     2:13       14:53.9  4:58/K        
  164    114   2102  Peyton Minson         Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:29     5:05     2:19       14:54.1  4:58/K        
  165  (< 5)    889  Evie Wells            FPYC                                  7:30     5:07     2:18       14:56.0  4:59/K        
  166  (< 5)   1498  Skylar French         Southern Indiana Running Club         7:26     5:06     2:23       14:56.2  4:59/K        
  167    115   2057  Zoe Travelsted        Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:35     5:07     2:13       14:56.7  4:59/K        
  168    116     85  Aaliyah Bronger       Bates Elementary                      7:31     5:05     2:24       15:01.9  5:00/K        
  169    117    541  Madeleine Ruday       CYO GRAY                              7:30     5:10     2:20       15:02.6  5:01/K        
  170    118   1274  Ava Basa              Northeast Striders                    7:30     5:14     2:19       15:03.4  5:01/K        
  171    119    536  Kaya McLaughlin       CYO GRAY                              7:14     5:23     2:25       15:03.4  5:01/K        
  172    120   1455  Amelia Dykes          Southern Indiana Catholic             7:31     5:11     2:21       15:03.8  5:01/K        
  173    121     93  Carlie Ray            Bates Elementary                      7:32     5:13     2:18       15:05.2  5:02/K        
  174    122    531  Nicoletta Cucarese    CYO GRAY                                               15:07       15:07.0  5:02/K        
  175  (< 5)    162  Baili Hoten           Bernheim                              7:35     5:11     2:22       15:09.3  5:03/K        
  176  (< 5)    257  Maija Gilhooly        Carmel Project - A                    7:38     5:07     2:24       15:09.8  5:03/K        
  177    123     92  Adeline Parrino       Bates Elementary                      7:38     5:11     2:20       15:10.4  5:03/K        
  178    124    940  Laine Lewis           Hudson Youth CC                       7:44     5:10     2:16       15:10.7  5:03/K        
  179    125    532  Molly Dougherty       CYO GRAY                              7:27     5:19     2:23       15:11.2  5:04/K        
  180    126   2165  Audrey Galbraith      Brocaw Blazers *                      7:31     5:21     2:19       15:12.3  5:04/K        
  181    127    933  Maddie Halford        Hudson Youth CC                       7:45     5:09     2:17       15:12.3  5:04/K        
  182    128    686  Audrey Spina          Derby City Blue                       7:36     5:09     2:26       15:13.0  5:04/K        
  183    129    799  Sophia Hernandez      Elgin Road Warriors                   7:53     5:02     2:18       15:14.0  5:05/K        
  184    130    185  Esther Shriner        Body in Training                      7:32     5:17     2:24       15:14.2  5:05/K        
  185    131   2095  Gabriella Guzman      Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:28     5:26     2:18       15:14.4  5:05/K        
  186    132   1702  Maddie Starkey        Team Kentucky   Black                 7:25     5:22     2:26       15:14.6  5:05/K        
  187    133   2171  Kaylan Hodges         Brocaw Blazers *                      7:38     5:19     2:21       15:19.0  5:06/K        
  188    134    931  Hazel Chernosky       Hudson Youth CC                       7:32     5:23     2:24       15:21.4  5:07/K        
  189    135    540  Eleanor Rothgeb       CYO GRAY                              7:44     5:11     2:25       15:22.2  5:07/K        
  190  (< 5)   1152  Claire Voigtschild    Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:40     5:13     2:29       15:23.2  5:08/K        
  191    136   2050  Carly Joe Herring     Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:36     5:25     2:29       15:31.6  5:10/K        
  192    137    334  ADDISON OGDEN         CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:56     5:21     2:14       15:32.9  5:11/K        
  193    138   2166  Audrey Garton         Brocaw Blazers *                      7:46     5:21     2:25       15:33.6  5:11/K        
  194    139    114  Annabelle Bould       Belvidere Tornados                    8:02     5:14     2:16       15:33.8  5:11/K        
  195    140   1699  Gracie Riggs          Team Kentucky   Black                 7:35     5:30     2:28       15:35.3  5:12/K        
  196  (> 7)   2285  Haley Guyer           Brocaw Blazers                        7:47     5:17     2:31       15:35.8  5:12/K        
  197    141    335  STELLA PHILLIPS       CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:56     5:22     2:18       15:37.2  5:12/K        
  198    142    123  Kallan Hunter         Belvidere Tornados                    7:55     5:20     2:21       15:37.4  5:12/K        
  199  (< 5)    782  Caroline Curry        Dogwood Cross Country                 7:56     5:18     2:24       15:39.5  5:13/K        
  200    143   2175  Anna Payne            Brocaw Blazers *                      7:49     5:18     2:32       15:40.4  5:13/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  201    144    324  ABIGAIL BOWEN         CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:48     5:31     2:22       15:42.4  5:14/K        
  202    145   1677  Isabella Evers        Team Kentucky   Black                 7:36     5:30     2:36       15:42.6  5:14/K        
  203    146    480  Linh Taitt            CYO BLACK                             7:53     5:25     2:27       15:45.6  5:15/K        
  204    147   2040  Ella Bozarth          Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:56     5:23     2:26       15:46.0  5:15/K        
  205  (< 5)    787  Anna Ulrich           Dogwood Cross Country                 7:47     5:32     2:26       15:46.4  5:15/K        
  206    148    482  Ada Walker            CYO BLACK                             7:41     5:33     2:32       15:47.3  5:16/K        
  207  (< 5)   1098  Sophia Jones          Kentucky Fusion                       7:44     5:30     2:34       15:49.5  5:16/K        
  208    149    538  Kaitlyn O'Hara        CYO GRAY                              7:52     5:35     2:27       15:55.3  5:18/K        
  209    150   1280  Lauren Cox            Northeast Striders                    8:03     5:33     2:24       16:01.8  5:20/K        
  210  (< 5)    854  Cora Finney           Flying Angels                         8:13     5:26     2:24       16:04.5  5:21/K        
  211    151   2187  Melanie Young         Brocaw Blazers *                      8:10     5:26     2:27       16:04.5  5:21/K        
  212  (< 5)   1388  Lillian Singer        Running Tigers                        7:56     5:42     2:29       16:07.6  5:22/K        
  213  (< 5)    163  Hailee Jaggers        Bernheim                              8:07     5:36     2:23       16:07.8  5:22/K        
  214    152   1459  Abigayle Graf         Southern Indiana Catholic             8:04     5:36     2:30       16:10.4  5:23/K        
  215  (> 7)    530  Anne Cobb             CYO GRAY                              7:59     5:35     2:38       16:14.4  5:25/K        
  216  (< 5)    216  Priscilla Griffin     Buffalo Chips                         7:59     5:35     2:40       16:15.1  5:25/K        
  217    153    829  JayLynn Allen         Flaherty Elementary School            7:45     6:02     2:29       16:18.5  5:26/K        
  218  (< 5)    164  Lauren Lindquist      Bernheim                              7:53     5:40     2:46       16:21.0  5:27/K        
  219    154    317  HILLARY JAMES         CMAC All Stars                        8:20     5:33     2:28       16:22.0  5:27/K        
  220    155   2160  Molly Atkin           Brocaw Blazers *                      8:12     5:40     2:29       16:23.0  5:28/K        
  221  (< 5)   1145  Elizabeth Bartlett    Lawrence County Christian Warr        8:16     5:40     2:27       16:23.8  5:28/K        
  222  (> 7)    470  Hannah Leinhauser     CYO BLACK                             7:46     5:54     2:43       16:24.4  5:28/K        
  223  (< 5)   1506  Cheyenne Riley        Southern Indiana Running Club         8:23     5:28     2:33       16:24.9  5:28/K        
  224    156    832  Nevaeh Bieckert       Flaherty Elementary School            8:02     5:56     2:27       16:27.1  5:29/K        
  225  (< 5)   1861  Kieleigh Railey       Tri-State Athletic Club               8:16     5:53     2:23       16:33.2  5:31/K        
  226    157   1035  Emily Kubiak          Jenks America Track Club A            8:09     5:56     2:31       16:37.9  5:32/K        
  227    158    838  Jayah Rogers          Flaherty Elementary School            8:04     5:48     2:47       16:40.3  5:33/K        
  228  (< 5)   1570  Isabella Springer     Staley Striders                       8:33     5:35     2:32       16:40.5  5:33/K        
  229    159    337  KAMARI TRAVIS         CMAC All Stars-Black                  8:21     5:55     2:25       16:41.8  5:34/K        
  230    160     87  Savannah Derringer    Bates Elementary                      8:28     5:37     2:37       16:42.5  5:34/K        
  231    161    833  Jacie Cain            Flaherty Elementary School            8:05     5:54     2:43       16:44.2  5:35/K        
  232    162    316  MARLEY HUNT           CMAC All Stars                        8:18     5:56     2:31       16:45.8  5:35/K        
  233  (< 5)   1590  Julie-Anne Monroe     Team Kentucky    Green                7:38     6:33     2:34       16:46.1  5:35/K        
  234  (< 5)    511  Karlina Jones         CYO GOLD                              8:25     5:45     2:34       16:46.6  5:35/K        
  235    163   1457  Emma Gillette         Southern Indiana Catholic             7:51     6:20     2:36       16:48.9  5:36/K        
  236    164    340  FRANCES WILSON        CMAC All Stars-Black                  8:18     5:56     2:34       16:50.6  5:37/K        
  237    165    314  AVA BUHR              CMAC All Stars                        8:28     5:50     2:33       16:51.8  5:37/K        
  238  (> 7)   2055  Claudia Southworth    Westfield Youth Cross Country         8:42     5:36     2:33       16:53.3  5:38/K        
  239    166    315  MADELYN GUESS         CMAC All Stars                        8:24     5:52     2:37       16:54.4  5:38/K        
  240    167   2108  Kimberly Pulido       Elgin Sharks Track Club               8:21     6:07     2:27       16:56.1  5:39/K        
  241    168   1049  Hannah Steelman       Jenks America Track Club A            8:16     5:56     2:44       16:57.5  5:39/K        
  242    169   1040  Ciara Miller          Jenks America Track Club A            8:24     6:21     2:25       17:12.1  5:44/K        
  243    170   1454  Natalie Creagh        Southern Indiana Catholic             8:36     5:56     2:40       17:13.3  5:44/K        
  244  (< 5)    510  Guilana Cucarese      CYO GOLD                              8:28     6:00     2:45       17:14.0  5:45/K        
  245    171    837  Kendra Noel           Flaherty Elementary School            8:22     6:14     2:47       17:25.1  5:48/K        
  246    172    831  Addison Armstrong     Flaherty Elementary School            8:22     6:17     2:52       17:32.7  5:51/K        
  247    173   1468  Molly Upton           Southern Indiana Catholic             8:31     6:19     2:53       17:45.1  5:55/K        
  248    174    936  Gately Hoffman        Hudson Youth CC                       8:59     6:13     2:50       18:02.9  6:01/K        
  249  (< 5)   1563  Sidney Aguilar        Staley Striders                       8:58     6:14     2:54       18:07.5  6:02/K        
  250  (< 5)    868  Taelynn Torres        Flying Angels                         8:58     6:27     3:00       18:25.4  6:08/K        
  251    175    839  Makayla Wiles         Flaherty Elementary School            8:32     7:17     3:10       19:00.8  6:20/K        
  252    176    318  ABIGAIL RIDNOUR       CMAC All Stars                        9:35     6:51     2:51       19:18.6  6:26/K        
  253  (< 5)   1568  Addison Rinchiuso     Staley Striders                       9:37     6:36     3:05       19:19.6  6:26/K        
  254  (< 5)    165  Faith Richard         Bernheim                             10:07     6:23     2:50       19:21.7  6:27/K        
  255  (> 7)   2042  Lauren Cook           Westfield Youth Cross Country         9:56     6:45     2:55       19:36.6  6:32/K        
  256  (> 7)   2052  Elaina Melara         Westfield Youth Cross Country         9:52     6:48     3:01       19:43.1  6:34/K        
  257  (> 7)   2053  Kyla Moran            Westfield Youth Cross Country        10:52     7:00     3:02       20:55.3  6:58/K        
  258  (< 5)   1091  Alayah Simpson        K.C. Cheetahs                        11:21     6:47     2:56       21:05.6  7:02/K        
  259  (< 5)   1177  Katherine Cantor      Lowe Elementary                      12:11     8:58     3:49       25:00.3  8:20/K        
  260  (< 5)   1188  Maeleigh Randolph     Lowe Elementary                      11:43     8:15     5:12       25:12.3  8:24/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 11-12 3K

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   2144  Clara James-Heer      Ann Arbor TC                          5:19     3:38     1:48       10:46.2  3:35/K        
    2    DNS   1879  camille dunifer       Unattached                            5:33     3:49     1:47       11:10.5  3:43/K        
    3      1    905  ZOE MARSH             Houston Middle School                 5:34     3:49     1:49       11:13.3  3:44/K        
    4  (< 5)    991  Gabriella Moreman     Indiana State Athletic Club           5:42     3:57     1:49       11:30.1  3:50/K        
    5  (< 5)    218  Angeline Gutierrez    Buffalo Chips                         5:42     3:58     1:51       11:32.9  3:51/K        
    6      2   2286  Claire Helmers        Brocaw Blazers                        5:44     3:59     1:49       11:33.3  3:51/K        
    7    DNS   1868  Viktoria Bloniarz     Unattached                            5:49     3:58     1:46       11:34.5  3:51/K        
    8      3    734  Julia Schmitt         Derby City Orange                     5:47     3:57     1:49       11:34.9  3:51/K        
    9  (< 5)    214  Karissa Chamberlain   Buffalo Chips                         5:43     4:00     1:50       11:35.5  3:52/K        
   10      4   2316  Marley Turk           Brocaw Blazers                        5:54     4:00     1:51       11:46.4  3:55/K        
   11      5    714  Brooklyn Campisano    Derby City Orange                     5:54     4:08     1:47       11:49.2  3:56/K        
   12  (< 5)    995  Brooklyn Sweikar      Indiana State Athletic Club           5:50     4:08     1:51       11:50.3  3:57/K        
   13      6    735  Lauren Scott          Derby City Orange                     5:54     4:07     1:49       11:51.6  3:57/K        
   14      7   1221  Lia Banovac           Nashville Youth Athletics             5:58     4:05     1:48       11:52.3  3:57/K        
   15      8    727  Mackenzie McMain      Derby City Orange                     5:55     4:05     1:50       11:52.4  3:57/K        
   16      9    268  Abby Moyers           Carmel Project - A                    5:56     4:03     1:53       11:52.9  3:57/K        
   17     10   2287  Haley Henningson      Brocaw Blazers                        5:58     4:00     1:54       11:53.1  3:58/K        
   18     11    117  Nina Fiore            Belvidere Tornados                    5:57     4:04     1:51       11:53.5  3:58/K        
   19     12   1218  Annamaria Bacchetta   Nashville Youth Athletics             5:57     4:03     1:52       11:53.7  3:58/K        
   20     13    462  Olivia Cieslak        CYO BLACK                             5:56     4:06     1:52       11:55.6  3:58/K        
   21     14    173  Kennedy Applegate     Body in Training                      6:00     4:05     1:52       11:57.7  3:59/K        
   22    DNS   1911  Jade Reid             Unattached                            5:56     4:04     1:57       11:58.9  3:59/K        
   23     15    460  Anna Carruthers       CYO BLACK                             5:55     4:08     1:55       11:59.4  4:00/K        
   24     16   2317  Jordyn Wissing        Brocaw Blazers                        5:56     4:12     1:51       12:00.3  4:00/K        
   25    DNS   1865  Shannen Adkins        Unattached                            6:00     4:05     1:55       12:00.9  4:00/K        
   26  (< 5)    297  Mia Kotler            Chicago Speed                         5:59     4:05     1:56       12:01.2  4:00/K        
   27  (< 5)   1111  Ella Moore            Knights                               6:01     4:07     1:55       12:03.5  4:01/K        
   28     17    463  Allison DeLisi        CYO BLACK                             5:55     4:11     1:56       12:03.5  4:01/K        
   29    DNS   1905  Liliana Lehnst        Unattached                            5:55     4:10     1:57       12:04.0  4:01/K        
   30     18    467  Shana Kearney         CYO BLACK                             5:56     4:09     1:58       12:04.4  4:01/K        
   31     19   2024  Samantha Coots        Village Running Club                  5:58     4:09     1:56       12:05.5  4:02/K        
   32     20    359  ELLIE EASTMAN         CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:00     4:09     1:56       12:06.0  4:02/K        
   33     21   2273  Julia Berends         Brocaw Blazers                        5:57     4:12     1:57       12:06.6  4:02/K        
   34     22   1470  Miley Wilcox          Southern Indiana Catholic             6:00     4:13     1:53       12:08.2  4:03/K        
   35     23    242  Annalise Yeager       Calumet Region Striders               6:04     4:06     1:57       12:08.6  4:03/K        
   36     24    710  Lila Bensenhaver      Derby City Orange                     6:07     4:08     1:54       12:11.3  4:04/K        
   37  (< 5)   1408  Faith Mitchell        Seashore Striders                     6:01     4:16     1:55       12:13.1  4:04/K        
   38     25   1469  Mattie Whitworth      Southern Indiana Catholic             5:58     4:14     2:00       12:13.9  4:04/K        
   39  (< 5)    300  Molly Zann            Chicago Speed                         6:09     4:08     1:56       12:14.3  4:05/K        
   40  (< 5)   1259  Gnister Grant         North Clay                            6:08     4:15     1:51       12:15.5  4:05/K        
   41     26    379  MAKAYLIN VIET         CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:07     4:11     1:57       12:15.9  4:05/K        
   42     27    364  KENZLEIGH GOANS       CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:12     4:09     1:54       12:16.1  4:05/K        
   43  (< 5)    857  Katie Hazen           Flying Angels                         6:05     4:16     1:54       12:17.0  4:06/K        
   44  (< 5)    996  Kaylee Sweikar        Indiana State Athletic Club           6:13     4:11     1:55       12:20.3  4:07/K        
   45     28   1701  Lucy Spaw             Team Kentucky   Black                 6:09     4:15     1:55       12:20.9  4:07/K        
   46     29    471  Penelope Loeper       CYO BLACK                             6:13     4:18     1:50       12:21.8  4:07/K        
   47     30     28  Norah Dorrance        Accelerators Red                      6:09     4:15     1:57       12:22.7  4:07/K        
   48     31    457  Nadya Black           CYO BLACK                             6:05     4:20     1:58       12:24.5  4:08/K        
   49     32   1768  Leah Penick           TigerSharks A                         5:58     4:10     2:16       12:25.6  4:08/K        
   50     33   2270  Bree Allen            Brocaw Blazers                        6:16     4:13     1:56       12:25.9  4:08/K        
   51     34   1220  Lauren Banovac        Nashville Youth Athletics             6:10     4:19     1:55       12:26.0  4:09/K        
   52     35    276  Kara Wenzler          Carmel Project - A                    6:11     4:15     1:59       12:26.0  4:09/K        
   53     36   1300  Megan Trapp           Northeast Striders                    6:06     4:20     1:59       12:26.8  4:09/K        
   54     37    461  Ella Ciervo           CYO BLACK                             6:10     4:15     2:02       12:28.9  4:09/K        
   55     38    239  Elliza Pycraft        Calumet Region Striders               6:07     4:22     1:59       12:29.5  4:10/K        
   56     39   1281  Abigail Crask         Northeast Striders                    6:08     4:19     2:01       12:29.9  4:10/K        
   57     40    232  Ava Barten            Calumet Region Striders               6:14     4:18     1:57       12:30.5  4:10/K        
   58     41    254  Olivia Cebalo         Carmel Project - A                    6:19     4:17     1:54       12:31.0  4:10/K        
   59     42    131  Emma Pierson          Belvidere Tornados                    6:13     4:19     1:58       12:31.1  4:10/K        
   60     43   1042  Bryanna Pitzer        Jenks America Track Club A            6:11     4:20     1:59       12:31.8  4:10/K        
   61     44    736  Nora Starr            Derby City Orange                     6:14     4:20     1:58       12:32.4  4:11/K        
   62     45   1026  Michah Dickens        Jenks America Track Club A            6:23     4:12     1:56       12:32.8  4:11/K        
   63  (> 7)    466  Loralei Golembiewski  CYO BLACK                             6:14     4:24     1:54       12:33.1  4:11/K        
   64     46    526  Katie Bosak           CYO GRAY                              6:16     4:20     1:56       12:33.4  4:11/K        
   65    DNS   1870  Kennedy Childress     Unattached                            6:13     4:24     1:55       12:34.2  4:11/K        
   66     47    367  AVA LEININGER         CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:13     4:20     2:01       12:35.9  4:12/K        
   67     48    535  Camryn McGeehan       CYO GRAY                              6:19     4:20     1:57       12:37.7  4:12/K        
   68     49   1703  Kaitlyn Stewart       Team Kentucky   Black                 6:14     4:22     2:01       12:38.2  4:13/K        
   69  (< 5)    858  Brecken Howell        Flying Angels                         6:25     4:14     1:58       12:38.9  4:13/K        
   70     50   1084  Cyrenity Hardy        K.C. Cheetahs                         6:15     4:20     2:02       12:39.3  4:13/K        
   71     51     36  Chiara Surtz          Accelerators Red                      6:12     4:21     2:06       12:39.6  4:13/K        
   72     52    711  Simone Bessong        Derby City Orange                     6:21     4:23     1:55       12:40.4  4:13/K        
   73     53    533  Marykate Gallagher    CYO GRAY                              6:15     4:25     1:59       12:40.6  4:13/K        
   74     54   1230  Caroline Meservy      Nashville Youth Athletics             6:22     4:21     1:56       12:41.1  4:14/K        
   75  (< 5)   1260  Ellia Hayes           North Clay                            6:13     4:30     1:59       12:43.5  4:14/K        
   76     55    184  Julia Score           Body in Training                      6:17     4:23     2:02       12:43.6  4:14/K        
   77  (< 5)    294  Hayden Fischer        Chicago Speed                         6:18     4:25     2:00       12:44.3  4:15/K        
   78     56    534  Sarah Lorenz          CYO GRAY                              6:18     4:25     2:01       12:45.5  4:15/K        
   79     57    558  Mackenzie Gillespie   CYO RED                               6:15     4:30     2:01       12:46.8  4:15/K        
   80    DNS   1915  Samantha Shaver       Unattached                            6:24     4:26     1:57       12:47.7  4:16/K        
   81     58   1551  Grace Finnegan        St. Jane de Chantal                   6:10     4:27     2:11       12:48.6  4:16/K        
   82    DNS   1883  Addison Forry         Unattached                            6:21     4:26     2:00       12:48.8  4:16/K        
   83  (< 5)    815  Olivia Bradley        Fishers Fire                          6:26     4:23     1:59       12:49.2  4:16/K        
   84     59   2174  Delaney Nash          Brocaw Blazers *                      6:26     4:22     2:00       12:49.3  4:16/K        
   85     60   2178  Izzy Ross             Brocaw Blazers *                      6:16     4:33     2:00       12:50.5  4:17/K        
   86     61    539  Joanie Quinn          CYO GRAY                              6:27     4:25     1:57       12:51.2  4:17/K        
   87  (< 5)   1380  Daisy Wendling        Run 4 Life Athletic Club              6:30     4:21     1:59       12:51.7  4:17/K        
   88     62   1683  Madison Hall          Team Kentucky   Black                 6:27     4:29     1:54       12:51.8  4:17/K        
   89     63   2163  Ty Duffie             Brocaw Blazers *                      6:26     4:25     2:00       12:52.2  4:17/K        
   90     64    236  Audrey Korniak        Calumet Region Striders               6:22     4:26     2:03       12:52.9  4:17/K        
   91     65    528  Gracie Brown          CYO GRAY                              6:26     4:26     1:59       12:53.4  4:18/K        
   92     66    255  Sophia Corey          Carmel Project - A                    6:25     4:25     2:03       12:53.9  4:18/K        
   93     67   1776  Emma Zutterman        TigerSharks A                         6:27     4:27     1:59       12:54.1  4:18/K        
   94     68   1762  Zoey Jordan           TigerSharks A                         6:20     4:30     2:03       12:54.2  4:18/K        
   95    DNS   1886  Jaclyn Garvey         Unattached                            6:23     4:31     1:58       12:54.3  4:18/K        
   96     69   1557  Jennifer Maxwell      St. Jane de Chantal                   6:26     4:26     2:02       12:55.3  4:18/K        
   97     70    563  Sienna Lawson         CYO RED                               6:23     4:29     2:03       12:56.4  4:19/K        
   98     71    903  EMMA GSTOHL           Houston Middle School                 6:25     4:33     1:57       12:57.2  4:19/K        
   99     72    181  Lexi Miller           Body in Training                      6:25     4:31     2:00       12:57.7  4:19/K        
  100  (< 5)    219  Isabella Pedeupe      Buffalo Chips                         6:34     4:25     1:58       12:58.4  4:19/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     73    682  Alexandra Rooney      Derby City Blue                       6:24     4:27     2:06       12:58.8  4:19/K        
  102     74   1078  Angela Anthony        K.C. Cheetahs                         6:34     4:27     1:56       12:59.0  4:20/K        
  103  (< 5)   1411  Lily Noonan           Seashore Striders                     6:30     4:29     2:01       13:01.9  4:20/K        
  104  (< 5)   2039  Olivia Barnett        Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:32     4:27     2:03       13:03.2  4:21/K        
  105  (< 5)    893  Nicole Poglitsch      Glen Ellyn Lightning                  6:31     4:29     2:03       13:03.7  4:21/K        
  106     75   1508  Astoria Smith         Southern Indiana Running Club         6:29     4:33     2:04       13:06.5  4:22/K        
  107     76   2162  Kate Douglas          Brocaw Blazers *                      6:35     4:34     1:58       13:08.2  4:23/K        
  108    DNS   1921  Joslyn Trevino        Unattached                            6:33     4:30     2:04       13:08.4  4:23/K        
  109     77   2176  Rylee Pettengill      Brocaw Blazers *                      6:37     4:32     1:59       13:08.8  4:23/K        
  110     78    537  Molly Michell         CYO GRAY                              6:24     4:39     2:05       13:09.2  4:23/K        
  111     79     29  Leigh Ann Ferrell     Accelerators Red                      6:29     4:38     2:01       13:10.1  4:23/K        
  112     80    186  Ruth Shriner          Body in Training                      6:30     4:33     2:06       13:10.9  4:23/K        
  113     81    412  Emily Maxwell         Collierville Middle                   6:38     4:27     2:04       13:11.3  4:24/K        
  114  (< 5)   1007  Asta Hildebrand       Iowa Speed                            6:44     4:32     1:55       13:11.9  4:24/K        
  115     82    363  TAYLOR GERMANN        CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:35     4:35     2:01       13:12.6  4:24/K        
  116     83    675  Ansley Lindloff       Derby City Blue                       6:40     4:29     2:02       13:12.6  4:24/K        
  117     84   1692  Emme Moore            Team Kentucky   Black                 6:31     4:37     2:04       13:13.3  4:24/K        
  118     85   1471  Rachel Wilcox         Southern Indiana Catholic             6:25     4:36     2:11       13:13.6  4:24/K        
  119    DNS   1873  Lily Connors          Unattached                            6:39     4:30     2:04       13:13.8  4:24/K        
  120     86    115  Geisell Casis         Belvidere Tornados                    6:32     4:39     2:02       13:13.8  4:24/K        
  121     87   2023  Allison Bowles        Village Running Club                  6:35     4:37     2:02       13:14.9  4:25/K        
  122    DNS   2365  Kristine Jiminez      Unattached                            6:23     4:40     2:13       13:17.1  4:26/K        
  123     88    680  Lily Parke            Derby City Blue                       6:41     4:32     2:03       13:17.2  4:26/K        
  124     89   1296  Natalie Myers         Northeast Striders                    6:33     4:35     2:08       13:17.5  4:26/K        
  125     90    557  Annalise Dubeck       CYO RED                               6:38     4:39     2:00       13:17.9  4:26/K        
  126     91   2158  Heidi Adams           Brocaw Blazers *                      6:34     4:40     2:04       13:18.7  4:26/K        
  127     92   1774  Brooklyn Strange      TigerSharks A                         6:39     4:36     2:03       13:19.7  4:26/K        
  128    DNS   1926  Briana Westrick       Unattached                            6:34     4:34     2:10       13:19.8  4:26/K        
  129     93    259  Ashlyn Guerrant       Carmel Project - A                    6:39     4:39     2:00       13:20.2  4:27/K        
  130     94   2182  Genevieve Sovereign   Brocaw Blazers *                      6:44     4:33     2:02       13:20.2  4:27/K        
  131     95   1465  Claudia Pearce        Southern Indiana Catholic             6:36     4:42     2:02       13:20.7  4:27/K        
  132     96    406  Rena Dearborn         Collierville Middle                   6:46     4:33     2:01       13:21.0  4:27/K        
  133  (< 5)   1110  Sydney Monroe         Knights                               6:31     4:42     2:10       13:24.6  4:28/K        
  134     97   1772  Mackenzie Shoulders   TigerSharks A                         6:45     4:39     1:59       13:24.8  4:28/K        
  135  (< 5)   2054  Madison Samreta       Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:41     4:36     2:07       13:24.9  4:28/K        
  136     98    566  Allie Mitchell        CYO RED                               6:40     4:37     2:08       13:25.9  4:28/K        
  137     99   1233  Presley Miller        Nashville Youth Athletics             6:40     4:42     2:03       13:26.3  4:29/K        
  138    DNS   1894  Alayna Hopper         Unattached                            6:39     4:37     2:09       13:26.3  4:29/K        
  139    100    569  Kaitlyn Sonnie        CYO RED                               6:42     4:38     2:06       13:27.0  4:29/K        
  140    101    564  Norah McGlynn         CYO RED                               6:30     4:44     2:12       13:27.2  4:29/K        
  141  (< 5)   2097  Lianny Guzman         Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:45     4:38     2:04       13:28.3  4:29/K        
  142  (< 5)   2105  Janeth Ortega         Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:43     4:40     2:04       13:28.8  4:29/K        
  143  (> 7)    725  Sophia Makk           Derby City Orange                     6:45     4:42     2:01       13:29.8  4:30/K        
  144  (< 5)    664  Aderyn Baker          Dashers                               6:34     4:44     2:10       13:30.6  4:30/K        
  145    102    234  Audrey Dillabaugh     Calumet Region Striders               6:40     4:40     2:09       13:30.6  4:30/K        
  146    103   1548  Lillian Aquino        St. Jane de Chantal                   6:47     4:44     2:00       13:33.0  4:31/K        
  147    DNS   1922  Sienna Underwood      Unattached                            6:42     4:43     2:09       13:34.9  4:31/K        
  148    DNS   1924  Emma Watson           Unattached                            6:33     4:47     2:15       13:35.9  4:32/K        
  149    104    902  ELLEN ADAIR           Houston Middle School                 6:44     4:45     2:08       13:38.2  4:33/K        
  150    105    272  Elise Pierle          Carmel Project - A                    6:41     4:45     2:12       13:38.5  4:33/K        
  151    106   1510  Emma Walters          Southern Indiana Running Club         6:53     4:40     2:05       13:38.9  4:33/K        
  152    107    551  Sabrina Borzi         CYO RED                               6:50     4:48     2:00       13:39.3  4:33/K        
  153    108    625  Malia Mulcahy         CYO WHITE                             6:43     4:50     2:06       13:40.2  4:33/K        
  154    109   2300  Sydney Owens          Brocaw Blazers                        6:18     5:00     2:22       13:40.9  4:33/K        
  155    110     38  Maddyn Wagenknecht    Accelerators Red                      6:54     4:42     2:03       13:41.2  4:34/K        
  156    111     35  Monica Schadt         Accelerators Red                      6:54     4:37     2:09       13:41.3  4:34/K        
  157  (> 7)    527  Katherine Bradish     CYO GRAY                              6:33     4:52     2:15       13:42.1  4:34/K        
  158  (< 5)   1328  Maya Barker           Northeast Striders B                  6:49     4:49     2:04       13:43.2  4:34/K        
  159    112    929  Margaret Chen         Hudson Youth CC                       6:44     4:51     2:07       13:43.6  4:34/K        
  160    113    784  Addison Davis         Dogwood Cross Country                 7:03     4:33     2:06       13:43.7  4:34/K        
  161    114   1773  Ava Snyder            TigerSharks A                         7:02     4:38     2:03       13:44.5  4:35/K        
  162    115    678  Megan Neal            Derby City Blue                       6:47     4:45     2:12       13:45.6  4:35/K        
  163  (< 5)   1006  Bridget Canton        Iowa Speed                            6:51     4:46     2:07       13:46.1  4:35/K        
  164    116    909  ANNA TAMURA           Houston Middle School                 6:47     4:46     2:12       13:46.1  4:35/K        
  165    117    113  Kayla Beaudet         Belvidere Tornados                    6:59     4:40     2:06       13:46.7  4:35/K        
  166    DNS   1906  Anastacia Milana      Unattached                            7:04     4:34     2:07       13:46.8  4:35/K        
  167  (< 5)   1340  Grace Meade           Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:54     4:40     2:12       13:47.6  4:36/K        
  168    118    415  Ava Stockdale         Collierville Middle                   7:03     4:40     2:04       13:49.1  4:36/K        
  169    119    176  Emme Dougherty        Body in Training                      6:49     4:44     2:15       13:49.6  4:36/K        
  170  (< 5)    326  REBECCA ERISMAN       CMAC All Stars-Black                  6:50     4:44     2:15       13:50.6  4:37/K        
  171    120   1186  Jordan Mogilinski     Lowe Elementary                       6:57     4:53     2:00       13:51.3  4:37/K        
  172    121   1467  Molly Richards        Southern Indiana Catholic             7:00     4:46     2:05       13:52.8  4:37/K        
  173    122   1278  Kayleigh Burkhead     Northeast Striders                    6:49     4:55     2:08       13:54.4  4:38/K        
  174    123    175  Emily Comparini       Body in Training                      6:52     4:51     2:10       13:54.6  4:38/K        
  175    124   1276  Flora Biro            Northeast Striders                    6:56     4:45     2:13       13:55.2  4:38/K        
  176  (> 7)    552  Molly Botthof         CYO RED                               6:50     4:54     2:10       13:55.6  4:38/K        
  177    125   1187  Emily Paul            Lowe Elementary                       6:48     4:55     2:11       13:55.7  4:38/K        
  178    126    672  Shelbie Heath         Derby City Blue                       7:00     4:46     2:09       13:56.2  4:39/K        
  179  (< 5)    974  Maddie Smith          Indiana Elite Run Club                6:48     4:54     2:13       13:56.8  4:39/K        
  180    127   1753  Lexi Clark            TigerSharks A                         6:56     4:49     2:12       13:58.5  4:39/K        
  181    128    941  Kaia Mack             Hudson Youth CC                       6:49     4:51     2:16       13:58.8  4:39/K        
  182  (< 5)   1112  Tiffany Oliver        Knights                               6:54     5:02     2:03       14:00.2  4:40/K        
  183    129    928  Elizabeth Chen        Hudson Youth CC                       7:03     4:44     2:12       14:00.5  4:40/K        
  184    130   2026  Sarah King            Village Running Club                  6:59     4:53     2:09       14:01.9  4:40/K        
  185  (< 5)   2226  Katie Payne           Brocaw Blazers # 1                    7:04     4:45     2:14       14:04.5  4:41/K        
  186    131    630  Issa Taitt            CYO WHITE                             7:09     4:46     2:10       14:06.6  4:42/K        
  187  (< 5)   2219  Libby Fry             Brocaw Blazers # 1                    7:04     4:51     2:12       14:08.4  4:43/K        
  188    132   1285  Meredith Farnsley     Northeast Striders                    6:57     4:58     2:12       14:08.8  4:43/K        
  189    133    404  Abigail Chinn         Collierville Middle                   7:05     4:49     2:13       14:09.0  4:43/K        
  190    134   1087  Karinton Newton       K.C. Cheetahs                         6:53     4:59     2:15       14:09.6  4:43/K        
  191    135   1083  Saniya Hairston       K.C. Cheetahs                                          14:10       14:10.1  4:43/K        
  192    136   2022  Faith Blackburn       Village Running Club                  7:04     4:51     2:14       14:10.1  4:43/K        
  193  (< 5)   2051  Elliot Hoffman        Westfield Youth Cross Country         7:00     4:58     2:11       14:11.0  4:44/K        
  194    137    616  Sarah Lisansky        CYO WHITE                             7:03     4:52     2:15       14:11.7  4:44/K        
  195    138    671  Sydney Filippazzo     Derby City Blue                       6:49     4:57     2:25       14:11.9  4:44/K        
  196    139    908  ANTONINA SIARKIEWICZ  Houston Middle School                 7:06     4:58     2:08       14:12.7  4:44/K        
  197    140   1698  McKennley Richardson  Team Kentucky   Black                 6:31     4:57     2:44       14:13.3  4:44/K        
  198  (< 5)     11  Brooklyn Sheaffer     Accelerators Blue                     7:10     4:52     2:11       14:13.5  4:44/K        
  199    141    934  Mallory Hannan        Hudson Youth CC                       7:13     4:50     2:09       14:13.7  4:44/K        
  200  (< 5)   2114  Aneya Villarreal      Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:10     4:46     2:17       14:14.6  4:45/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  201    142    945  Lexie St Pierre       Hudson Youth CC                       7:01     4:53     2:19       14:14.8  4:45/K        
  202  (< 5)   1105  Zoe Blackshear        Knights                               7:04     4:59     2:13       14:16.5  4:45/K        
  203  (< 5)    817  Caty Campbell         Fishers Fire                          7:11     4:54     2:11       14:17.2  4:46/K        
  204    143    604  Nadia Castillo        CYO WHITE                             7:04     4:57     2:15       14:17.7  4:46/K        
  205  (< 5)   1262  Aurora Nuckols        North Clay                            6:59     5:00     2:19       14:18.8  4:46/K        
  206    144    915  Addie Jordon          Hudson Youth B                        7:02     5:00     2:16       14:19.1  4:46/K        
  207    145    355  REAGAN BOCK           CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:02     5:03     2:12       14:19.5  4:46/K        
  208    146    253  Aleksa Aiello         Carmel Project - A                    7:11     4:52     2:16       14:20.4  4:47/K        
  209  (> 7)    267  Maggie Meyer          Carmel Project - A                    7:09     4:58     2:15       14:23.3  4:48/K        
  210    147    178  Jordan Kaufman        Body in Training                      7:11     4:56     2:17       14:24.5  4:48/K        
  211    DNS   1925  Anna Weston           Unattached                            7:18     4:54     2:15       14:27.8  4:49/K        
  212  (> 7)   1760  Cameron Hurley        TigerSharks A                         7:04     5:04     2:19       14:29.0  4:50/K        
  213    148     31  Abby Gonnella         Accelerators Red                      6:58     5:04     2:26       14:29.7  4:50/K        
  214    149    677  Olivia Moore          Derby City Blue                       7:05     5:01     2:24       14:31.7  4:50/K        
  215    150    904  KAYLEA HOWELL         Houston Middle School                 7:19     5:01     2:11       14:32.1  4:51/K        
  216    151    618  Jessica Mauer         CYO WHITE                             7:22     5:05     2:05       14:33.3  4:51/K        
  217  (< 5)   1377  Kate Sparks           Run 4 Life Athletic Club              7:20     4:59     2:16       14:35.8  4:52/K        
  218    152    623  Molly Minnich         CYO WHITE                             7:11     5:06     2:17       14:35.9  4:52/K        
  219    153   1674  Ryann Brown           Team Kentucky   Black                 7:27     4:55     2:13       14:36.4  4:52/K        
  220    154   1500  Ella Higbie           Southern Indiana Running Club         7:11     5:07     2:17       14:36.5  4:52/K        
  221  (< 5)    330  ATLANTA KOBUSCH       CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:17     5:03     2:17       14:38.7  4:53/K        
  222    155   1450  Emery Aemmer          Southern Indiana Catholic             7:22     5:03     2:13       14:39.2  4:53/K        
  223    156   1556  Alessia Jones         St. Jane de Chantal                   7:26     4:57     2:15       14:40.5  4:53/K        
  224  (> 7)    689  Katlyn Yauch          Derby City Blue                       7:25     5:04     2:10       14:41.2  4:54/K        
  225    157   1299  Mallory Smithee       Northeast Striders                    7:14     5:07     2:20       14:42.0  4:54/K        
  226    158    620  Keira McFeeley        CYO WHITE                             7:30     4:57     2:13       14:42.3  4:54/K        
  227    159   1190  Ellie Rogers          Lowe Elementary                       7:20     5:12     2:11       14:43.7  4:54/K        
  228    160    926  Ava Blackmore         Hudson Youth CC                       7:22     5:02     2:18       14:44.0  4:55/K        
  229  (< 5)   2099  Breanna Marin         Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:21     5:08     2:15       14:44.7  4:55/K        
  230    161   1090  A'livia Shook         K.C. Cheetahs                         7:21     5:10     2:13       14:45.2  4:55/K        
  231    162   1028  Hadassah Heimbach     Jenks America Track Club A            7:22     5:12     2:13       14:48.0  4:56/K        
  232  (< 5)   1351  Cassidy Wells         Rider-Falcon Running Club             7:29     5:14     2:06       14:50.0  4:57/K        
  233    163   1496  Priscilla Byrd        Southern Indiana Running Club         7:10     5:18     2:20       14:50.5  4:57/K        
  234  (< 5)    332  ALICE MAUNEY          CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:24     5:02     2:25       14:52.2  4:57/K        
  235    164    907  EMMALEE POUND         Houston Middle School                 7:24     5:11     2:16       14:52.7  4:57/K        
  236    165   1554  Claire Gotzman        St. Jane de Chantal                   7:23     5:10     2:19       14:53.5  4:58/K        
  237  (< 5)     56  Nyawira Brown         AOC                                   7:29     5:09     2:15       14:54.5  4:58/K        
  238  (< 5)   2044  Morgan Deenik         Westfield Youth Cross Country         6:53     4:45     3:15       14:54.8  4:58/K        
  239    166   1086  Celia Murimi          K.C. Cheetahs                         7:30     5:10     2:17       14:57.5  4:59/K        
  240    167   1679  Ceeley Floyd          Team Kentucky   Black                 7:27     5:10     2:20       14:58.6  4:59/K        
  241    168   1560  Madeline Ryan         St. Jane de Chantal                   7:30     5:04     2:26       15:01.4  5:00/K        
  242  (< 5)    342  DANICA WORMINGTON     CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:27     5:19     2:15       15:02.4  5:01/K        
  243    DNS   1901  Samantha Lafountain   Unattached                            7:32     5:13     2:18       15:04.8  5:01/K        
  244    169   2030  Elizabeth White       Village Running Club                  7:42     5:08     2:18       15:08.3  5:03/K        
  245  (> 7)   2167  Ainsley Hall          Brocaw Blazers *                      7:40     5:15     2:13       15:10.5  5:03/K        
  246  (> 7)    260  Elena Harrie          Carmel Project - A                    7:33     5:14     2:22       15:10.9  5:03/K        
  247    170   1189  Lizet Rodriguez       Lowe Elementary                       7:31     5:19     2:23       15:14.5  5:05/K        
  248    171    781  Savannah Chandler     Dogwood Cross Country                 7:08     5:07     2:59       15:15.4  5:05/K        
  249    172    913  Riya Hegde            Hudson Youth B                        7:34     5:14     2:29       15:18.7  5:06/K        
  250    173    916  Ava Lukac             Hudson Youth B                        7:39     5:12     2:28       15:20.4  5:07/K        
  251  (< 5)    853  Macy Brown            Flying Angels                         7:39     5:11     2:32       15:23.1  5:08/K        
  252    174    914  Mae Ivey              Hudson Youth B                        7:39     5:18     2:26       15:24.6  5:08/K        
  253  (< 5)   1571  Riahna Woodland       Staley Striders                       7:29     5:31     2:28       15:29.6  5:10/K        
  254    175    124  Emalia Koziol         Belvidere Tornados                    7:53     5:13     2:24       15:31.3  5:10/K        
  255    176    785  Kate Gunnell          Dogwood Cross Country                 7:46     5:23     2:32       15:42.8  5:14/K        
  256    177   2025  Ryan Handy            Village Running Club                  7:43     5:29     2:35       15:47.6  5:16/K        
  257    178   1183  Sadie Jennings        Lowe Elementary                       7:56     5:30     2:22       15:49.4  5:16/K        
  258  (< 5)   1569  Lily Rinchiuso        Staley Striders                       7:57     5:26     2:29       15:53.7  5:18/K        
  259    DNS   1903  Abigail Lechy         Unattached                            8:04     5:36     2:20       16:01.3  5:20/K        
  260  (> 7)    607  Brigid Farren         CYO WHITE                             7:55     5:39     2:35       16:10.1  5:23/K        
  261    179    407  Ruthie Essary         Collierville Middle                   8:16     5:31     2:28       16:16.7  5:25/K        
  262    180    405  Lorelai Curtis        Collierville Middle                   8:14     5:44     2:21       16:21.2  5:27/K        
  263    181   1503  Siekman Lily          Southern Indiana Running Club         8:11     5:43     2:26       16:22.1  5:27/K        
  264  (< 5)   1564  Delilah Galvan        Staley Striders                       7:59     5:46     2:40       16:26.7  5:29/K        
  265    182    418  Carly Townsend        Collierville Middle                   8:17     5:41     2:29       16:28.8  5:29/K        
  266    183   1029  Yairah Heimbach       Jenks America Track Club A            7:55     6:08     2:26       16:29.8  5:30/K        
  267    184    119  Jocelyn Flores        Belvidere Tornados                    8:19     5:32     2:39       16:30.8  5:30/K        
  268  (> 7)    182  Abby Nichols          Body in Training                      8:00     5:56     2:35       16:31.8  5:30/K        
  269  (> 7)    402  Alayna Ackerman       Collierville Middle                   8:17     5:52     2:25       16:35.8  5:32/K        
  270    185    789  Katie Wright          Dogwood Cross Country                 8:28     5:46     2:36       16:52.0  5:37/K        
  271    186    788  Erika Wright          Dogwood Cross Country                 8:29     5:46     2:39       16:54.1  5:38/K        
  272  (< 5)   1149  Lauren O'Brien        Lawrence County Christian Warr        8:06     5:57     2:51       16:56.0  5:39/K        
  273  (< 5)    454  Lizzie Steitz         CYO                                   8:29     6:00     2:41       17:10.9  5:43/K        
  274    187    912  Maggie Chandler       Hudson Youth B                        8:40     5:52     2:42       17:15.1  5:45/K        
  275  (< 5)   1860  Cadence Adams         Tri-State Athletic Club               8:45     5:58     2:36       17:20.2  5:47/K        
  276  (< 5)    836  Cheyanne Goodwin      Flaherty Elementary School            8:02     6:32     3:01       17:36.3  5:52/K        
  277    188   1033  Taryn Jones           Jenks America Track Club A            8:43     6:07     2:47       17:38.9  5:53/K        
  278    189   1504  Cheyenne Middleton    Southern Indiana Running Club         8:42     6:13     2:46       17:43.2  5:54/K        
  279  (< 5)     13  Brookelyn Vande Loo   Accelerators Blue                     9:17     6:15     2:32       18:04.8  6:01/K        
  280    190    918  Natalie VonVille      Hudson Youth B                        8:54     6:26     2:56       18:17.6  6:06/K        
  281    191    917  Sarah Myers           Hudson Youth B                        9:24     6:12     3:04       18:40.8  6:13/K        
  282  (< 5)    861  Ashlyn Keim           Flying Angels                         9:20     6:30     2:59       18:51.0  6:17/K        
  283  (< 5)   1565  Adrianna Hammons      Staley Striders                       9:46     7:17     3:07       20:12.0  6:44/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 13-14 4K

Club


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    299  Ava Parekh            Chicago Speed                         5:25     4:52     4:05       14:24.2  3:36/K        
    2      1   1694  Ciara O'Shea          Team Kentucky   Black                 5:26     4:57     4:12       14:35.9  3:39/K        
    3      2   2309  Berlyn Schutz         Brocaw Blazers                        5:28     5:03     4:06       14:38.8  3:40/K        
    4      3   2298  Kylie Muma            Brocaw Blazers                        5:27     5:04     4:10       14:42.2  3:41/K        
    5    DNS   1877  Savannah Dennison     Unattached                            5:37     5:05     4:09       14:52.6  3:43/K        
    6      4    262  Sophia Kennedy        Carmel Project - A                    5:35     5:05     4:22       15:03.7  3:46/K        
    7      5   1555  Meredith Gotzman      St. Jane de Chantal                   5:41     5:05     4:17       15:05.0  3:46/K        
    8      6    269  Cara Naas             Carmel Project - A                    5:37     5:08     4:19       15:05.1  3:46/K        
    9      7   2294  Ellie Maynor          Brocaw Blazers                        5:43     5:07     4:18       15:10.1  3:48/K        
   10    DNS   1920  Rylee Tolson          Unattached                            5:39     5:14     4:19       15:13.9  3:48/K        
   11  (< 5)    295  Ellie Grammas         Chicago Speed                         5:41     5:12     4:24       15:18.7  3:50/K        
   12      8      1  Audrey Allman         Accelerators Blue                     5:49     5:13     4:16       15:20.1  3:50/K        
   13  (< 5)    888  Anna Wells            FPYC                                  5:44     5:17     4:20       15:21.7  3:50/K        
   14    DNS   1876  Anna Delgado          Unattached                            5:43     5:15     4:23       15:22.6  3:51/K        
   15      9   2221  Lillyan Gerow         Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:51     5:12     4:21       15:24.9  3:51/K        
   16     10   2284  Hannah Gibson         Brocaw Blazers                        5:43     5:16     4:25       15:25.3  3:51/K        
   17     11   1286  Nicole Farnsley       Northeast Striders                    5:41     5:18     4:25       15:25.6  3:51/K        
   18     12    610  Olivia Jappe          CYO WHITE                             5:49     5:13     4:25       15:28.3  3:52/K        
   19     13   2220  Natalie Gerdes        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:48     5:14     4:27       15:29.7  3:52/K        
   20     14    634  Claire Zubey          CYO WHITE                             5:43     5:14     4:31       15:29.8  3:52/K        
   21     15   1675  Emma Campbell         Team Kentucky   Black                 5:48     5:15     4:26       15:30.4  3:53/K        
   22     16   1690  Savanna Liddle        Team Kentucky   Black                 5:48     5:19     4:23       15:30.6  3:53/K        
   23     17   1303  Mia Treinen           Northeast Striders                    5:52     5:16     4:21       15:31.0  3:53/K        
   24     18   1284  Jacquelyn Ellsworth   Northeast Striders                    5:51     5:12     4:26       15:31.7  3:53/K        
   25     19   1041  Jaylee Miller         Jenks America Track Club A            5:46     5:16     4:28       15:31.8  3:53/K        
   26     20     12  Devon Tomas           Accelerators Blue                     5:53     5:17     4:21       15:31.9  3:53/K        
   27     21   1031  McKenna Hood          Jenks America Track Club A            5:50     5:21     4:22       15:34.3  3:54/K        
   28     22   2227  Sarah Perrea          Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:54     5:18     4:25       15:38.5  3:55/K        
   29     23    739  Grace Wayland         Derby City Orange                     5:55     5:13     4:29       15:39.2  3:55/K        
   30     24      6  Olivia Kunio          Accelerators Blue                     5:44     5:26     4:28       15:40.4  3:55/K        
   31     25   2278  Makayla Clark         Brocaw Blazers                        5:48     5:19     4:33       15:41.2  3:55/K        
   32  (< 5)   1261  Evie Noel             North Clay                            5:50     5:22     4:29       15:41.5  3:55/K        
   33     26   2216  Lauren Bishard        Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:54     5:18     4:30       15:43.2  3:56/K        
   34     27   2281  Zoie Ecord            Brocaw Blazers                        5:54     5:28     4:25       15:47.5  3:57/K        
   35     28   2279  Addie Curtis          Brocaw Blazers                        5:49     5:19     4:38       15:48.0  3:57/K        
   36     29    988  Kate Ahmari           Indiana State Athletic Club           5:52     5:23     4:32       15:48.2  3:57/K        
   37     30    608  Meredith Glunz        CYO WHITE                             5:49     5:29     4:29       15:48.3  3:57/K        
   38     31    263  Jasmine Klopstad      Carmel Project - A                    5:59     5:18     4:31       15:48.9  3:57/K        
   39  (< 5)    906  GRACEY OWENS          Houston Middle School                 5:59     5:24     4:26       15:51.1  3:58/K        
   40     32    733  Macey Ruth            Derby City Orange                     5:49     5:22     4:39       15:51.7  3:58/K        
   41    DNS   1917  Phoebe Sutherland     Unattached                            5:54     5:24     4:33       15:52.5  3:58/K        
   42  (< 5)   1257  Piper Brinkman        North Clay                            6:13     5:20     4:20       15:54.2  3:59/K        
   43    DNS   1914  Molly Rodgers         Unattached                            6:03     5:22     4:29       15:55.0  3:59/K        
   44    DNS   1898  CC Jones              Unattached                            5:55     5:27     4:33       15:56.7  3:59/K        
   45     33   1036  Emmarie Marino        Jenks America Track Club A            6:00     5:23     4:34       15:58.6  4:00/K        
   46     34    993  Briley Shillings      Indiana State Athletic Club           5:52     5:32     4:34       15:59.5  4:00/K        
   47    DNS   1881  Gianna Ferri          Unattached                            6:05     5:20     4:35       16:00.5  4:00/K        
   48     35   1335  Savannah Stoutt       Northeast Striders B                  6:06     5:28     4:26       16:01.2  4:00/K        
   49     36    361  LYRIC FORD            CMAC All Stars-Lime                   5:51     5:36     4:33       16:01.9  4:00/K        
   50    DNS   1919  Sophia Thomas         Unattached                            6:05     5:26     4:32       16:04.0  4:01/K        
   51  (< 5)   1081  Tattiana Bland        K.C. Cheetahs                         6:01     5:25     4:37       16:04.0  4:01/K        
   52     37   1334  Ava Roberson          Northeast Striders B                  6:02     5:29     4:32       16:04.1  4:01/K        
   53     38   1288  Mary Kathryn French   Northeast Striders                    5:53     5:32     4:38       16:04.3  4:01/K        
   54     39   1213  Andrews Mia           Nashville Youth A                     6:14     5:28     4:26       16:09.4  4:02/K        
   55     40   1691  Elizabeth Middleton   Team Kentucky   Black                 6:02     5:28     4:40       16:10.8  4:03/K        
   56     41    237  Lillian Maldia        Calumet Region Striders               6:16     5:32     4:22       16:10.8  4:03/K        
   57     42     10  McKenna Mertes        Accelerators Blue                     5:58     5:35     4:37       16:11.9  4:03/K        
   58     43      4  Alli Gonnella         Accelerators Blue                     6:03     5:29     4:38       16:12.3  4:03/K        
   59     44   2093  Heather Durrant       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:01     5:32     4:38       16:12.8  4:03/K        
   60  (> 7)   2304  Kiersten Potter       Brocaw Blazers                        6:04     5:33     4:34       16:13.0  4:03/K        
   61     45   1409  Olivia Montini        Seashore Striders                     6:02     5:33     4:38       16:13.7  4:03/K        
   62     46   1689  Emily Liddle          Team Kentucky   Black                 6:06     5:33     4:35       16:14.8  4:04/K        
   63     47    992  Katie Morrison        Indiana State Athletic Club           6:04     5:39     4:31       16:15.8  4:04/K        
   64     48   2228  Chesney Peterson      Brocaw Blazers # 1                    6:02     5:33     4:40       16:17.3  4:04/K        
   65     49   1673  Riley Brown           Team Kentucky   Black                 6:00     5:32     4:44       16:17.6  4:04/K        
   66     50   2217  Chloe Clevenger       Brocaw Blazers # 1                    5:56     5:37     4:45       16:19.3  4:05/K        
   67    DNS   1918  Lola Thomas           Unattached                                             16:20       16:20.1  4:05/K        
   68     51    235  Aubree Foreman        Calumet Region Striders               6:09     5:32     4:41       16:23.3  4:06/K        
   69     52    998  Mikalah Tingley       Indiana State Athletic Club           5:57     5:34     4:52       16:23.7  4:06/K        
   70     53      7  Kaylee Lange          Accelerators Blue                     6:10     5:36     4:38       16:25.0  4:06/K        
   71     54   2369  Avery Holmes          Derby City Orange                     6:11     5:28     4:45       16:25.8  4:06/K        
   72  (< 5)    852  Lucy Brown            Flying Angels                         6:03     5:37     4:45       16:27.2  4:07/K        
   73     55    376  MALIA RODGERS         CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:12     5:36     4:38       16:28.1  4:07/K        
   74     56   1553  Caroline Gotzman      St. Jane de Chantal                   6:12     5:36     4:40       16:28.9  4:07/K        
   75  (< 5)   1085  Lucy Hardy            K.C. Cheetahs                         6:01     5:48     4:38       16:28.9  4:07/K        
   76     57      8  Victoria Lopez        Accelerators Blue                     6:07     5:36     4:45       16:29.1  4:07/K        
   77     58    371  EVAN MAUNEY           CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:03     5:36     4:49       16:29.5  4:07/K        
   78     59   1293  Kelsey King           Northeast Striders                    5:54     5:38     5:00       16:33.3  4:08/K        
   79     60    728  Reganne McMain        Derby City Orange                     6:23     5:36     4:33       16:33.8  4:08/K        
   80     61   2098  Angelica Harris       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:18     5:38     4:40       16:37.1  4:09/K        
   81     62    720  Emma Endress          Derby City Orange                     6:00     5:46     4:50       16:37.1  4:09/K        
   82     63   1412  Mia Nuebling          Seashore Striders                     6:05     5:42     4:51       16:39.2  4:10/K        
   83  (< 5)    298  Fiona O'Toole         Chicago Speed                         6:14     5:38     4:45       16:39.5  4:10/K        
   84  (< 5)   1441  Elizabeth Melson      Seashore Striders 2                   6:17     5:43     4:38       16:40.0  4:10/K        
   85     64    233  Reilly Boyer          Calumet Region Striders               6:16     5:46     4:40       16:42.7  4:11/K        
   86     65   1682  Destiny Goodrich      Team Kentucky   Black                 6:11     5:46     4:45       16:43.0  4:11/K        
   87     66    724  Mia Maguire           Derby City Orange                     6:15     5:44     4:42       16:43.1  4:11/K        
   88     67   2218  Mae Douglas           Brocaw Blazers # 1                    6:19     5:41     4:43       16:43.4  4:11/K        
   89     68   1552  Liza Goetcheus        St. Jane de Chantal                   6:27     5:44     4:34       16:45.5  4:11/K        
   90     69    628  Julia Pye             CYO WHITE                             6:19     5:44     4:42       16:46.6  4:12/K        
   91     70   1592  Elizabeth Pollio      Team Kentucky    Green                6:23     5:41     4:42       16:47.0  4:12/K        
   92     71    409  Jessica Francis       Collierville Middle                   6:13     5:49     4:48       16:51.0  4:13/K        
   93  (< 5)    863  Nina Nelson           Flying Angels                         6:13     5:56     4:42       16:51.8  4:13/K        
   94     72   1279  Allie Clarkson        Northeast Striders                    6:14     5:48     4:51       16:53.3  4:13/K        
   95    DNS   1899  Viva Kreis            Unattached                            6:22     5:48     4:43       16:54.2  4:14/K        
   96    DNS   1902  Elizabeth Lavinder    Unattached                            6:20     5:43     4:50       16:54.5  4:14/K        
   97     73   1214  Annalee Neeley        Nashville Youth A                     6:15     5:47     4:52       16:54.8  4:14/K        
   98     74   1405  Devin Hundley         Seashore Striders                     6:24     5:46     4:44       16:55.2  4:14/K        
   99  (< 5)    938  Zoe Kippley           Hudson Youth CC                       6:23     5:48     4:43       16:55.6  4:14/K        
  100     75    713  Reese Bramer          Derby City Orange                     6:00     5:57     4:59       16:57.9  4:14/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     76    354  AVA BEARY             CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:21     5:52     4:43       16:58.7  4:15/K        
  102     77    417  Mackenzie Toussaint   Collierville Middle                   6:17     5:51     4:49       16:59.2  4:15/K        
  103     78    990  Kyla Canales          Indiana State Athletic Club           6:25     5:47     4:47       16:59.7  4:15/K        
  104  (< 5)   1625  Jennah Dossett        Team Kentucky    Orange               6:24     5:41     4:54       17:00.1  4:15/K        
  105  (< 5)   2380  Presley Stevens       Nashville Youth Athletics             6:14     5:50     4:55       17:00.3  4:15/K        
  106     79    614  Nora Kyle             CYO WHITE                             6:20     5:50     4:49       17:00.4  4:15/K        
  107     80    416  Allie Timms           Collierville Middle                   6:31     5:46     4:43       17:01.3  4:15/K        
  108     81   1550  Kate Campbell         St. Jane de Chantal                   6:38     5:48     4:35       17:02.1  4:16/K        
  109  (< 5)   1009  Zaira Malloy-Salgado  Iowa Speed                            6:31     5:50     4:41       17:02.6  4:16/K        
  110  (< 5)    670  Jazmin Bunch          Derby City Blue                       6:28     5:46     4:49       17:04.1  4:16/K        
  111     82   2161  Bella Donze           Brocaw Blazers *                      6:24     5:50     4:49       17:04.3  4:16/K        
  112     83    275  Averi Weninger        Carmel Project - A                    6:18     5:49     4:57       17:05.5  4:16/K        
  113  (< 5)    932  Ellie Gallagher       Hudson Youth CC                       6:23     5:49     4:54       17:06.5  4:17/K        
  114     84   2092  Hannah Durrant        Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:28     5:48     4:49       17:06.5  4:17/K        
  115  (< 5)    665  Naomi Gross           Dashers                               6:32     5:47     4:47       17:06.8  4:17/K        
  116     85    627  Sophia Phillips       CYO WHITE                             6:23     5:49     4:56       17:08.6  4:17/K        
  117     86   1418  Brianna Thompson      Seashore Striders                     6:28     5:54     4:46       17:08.7  4:17/K        
  118     87   1021  Ryann Barber          Jenks America Track Club A            6:37     5:45     4:47       17:09.6  4:17/K        
  119     88    997  Kaylee Tingley        Indiana State Athletic Club           6:21     5:50     5:01       17:13.3  4:18/K        
  120    DNS   1893  Avawren Holliday      Unattached                            6:26     5:56     4:51       17:14.4  4:19/K        
  121  (< 5)    118  Ericka Flores         Belvidere Tornados                    6:21     5:53     5:00       17:14.8  4:19/K        
  122     89    475  Reagan McGowan        CYO BLACK                             6:29     5:52     4:53       17:15.0  4:19/K        
  123  (< 5)   2027  Cassie McNatt         Village Running Club                  6:33     5:43     4:58       17:15.3  4:19/K        
  124     90   1407  Katie Kuhlman         Seashore Striders                     6:19     5:55     5:02       17:17.5  4:19/K        
  125     91   1549  Claire Campbell       St. Jane de Chantal                   6:47     5:47     4:43       17:18.5  4:20/K        
  126  (< 5)    942  Meg Mawby             Hudson Youth CC                       6:23     5:56     4:59       17:19.4  4:20/K        
  127  (< 5)    220  Elle Wakefield        Buffalo Chips                         6:19     5:52     5:07       17:20.1  4:20/K        
  128  (< 5)     66  CateNoelle Quinn      AOC                                                    17:20       17:20.4  4:20/K        
  129     92   1402  Gabrielle Cannon      Seashore Striders                     6:39     5:53     4:48       17:21.7  4:20/K        
  130  (< 5)     62  Rosie McGee           AOC                                   6:31     5:53     4:58       17:23.0  4:21/K        
  131     93    632  Jillian Thorning      CYO WHITE                             6:28     6:00     4:58       17:27.4  4:22/K        
  132  (> 7)    606  Claire Fader          CYO WHITE                             6:22     6:00     5:04       17:28.2  4:22/K        
  133  (< 5)    684  Sydney Rudisell       Derby City Blue                       6:27     5:56     5:04       17:28.5  4:22/K        
  134     94    241  Cheyanne Stock        Calumet Region Striders               6:24     5:56     5:08       17:29.3  4:22/K        
  135     95   1327  Larra Arnold          Northeast Striders B                  6:32     5:57     5:02       17:31.1  4:23/K        
  136     96   1024  Emily Coffey          Jenks America Track Club A            6:14     6:04     5:11       17:31.2  4:23/K        
  137     97   1421  Jorja Willey          Seashore Striders                     6:24     5:58     5:09       17:31.7  4:23/K        
  138     98   1583  Claire Dossett        Team Kentucky    Green                6:29     5:59     5:03       17:31.7  4:23/K        
  139     99    478  Katherine Smith       CYO BLACK                             6:26     6:04     5:03       17:34.5  4:24/K        
  140    100    468  Kayleigh Kennedy      CYO BLACK                             6:31     5:59     5:03       17:34.6  4:24/K        
  141    101   2183  Jillian Sovereign     Brocaw Blazers *                      6:43     5:53     4:59       17:37.5  4:24/K        
  142    102   1610  Weslyn McIntosh       Team Kentucky    Green                                 17:41       17:41.2  4:25/K        
  143    103   1332  Kristina Foster       Northeast Striders B                  6:31     6:02     5:07       17:41.8  4:25/K        
  144  (< 5)   1344  Morgan White          Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:34     5:59     5:08       17:42.4  4:26/K        
  145    104   1048  Conlie Smith          Jenks America Track Club A            6:17     6:08     5:18       17:43.9  4:26/K        
  146  (< 5)    802  Jinni Jimenez         Elgin Road Warriors                   6:37     6:06     5:01       17:44.7  4:26/K        
  147  (< 5)    676  Kaylyn Miller         Derby City Blue                       6:42     5:59     5:02       17:45.3  4:26/K        
  148    DNS   1866  Paige Anderson        Unattached                            6:37     6:03     5:05       17:45.9  4:26/K        
  149  (> 7)   1415  Lainey Shockro        Seashore Striders                     6:24     6:06     5:18       17:49.9  4:27/K        
  150  (> 7)    715  Lauren Cantrell       Derby City Orange                     6:28     6:04     5:17       17:50.4  4:28/K        
  151    DNS   1884  Braelyn Fowler        Unattached                            6:43     6:03     5:03       17:50.8  4:28/K        
  152    105    477  Hannah Puckett        CYO BLACK                             6:36     6:06     5:08       17:52.0  4:28/K        
  153  (> 7)    726  Marya Mbaraka         Derby City Orange                     6:36     6:03     5:13       17:52.7  4:28/K        
  154    106    261  McKenzie Henry        Carmel Project - A                    6:47     6:02     5:02       17:52.7  4:28/K        
  155  (< 5)    859  Parker Howell         Flying Angels                         6:50     6:03     5:04       17:59.0  4:30/K        
  156    107   1216  Samantha Sowa         Nashville Youth A                     6:43     6:12     5:05       18:00.6  4:30/K        
  157    DNS   1896  Jenna Hopper          Unattached                            6:42     6:18     5:03       18:04.0  4:31/K        
  158  (< 5)   2029  Paige Shankland       Village Running Club                  6:43     6:08     5:13       18:05.0  4:31/K        
  159    108   1210  Grayson Brunner       Nashville Youth A                     6:55     6:09     5:00       18:05.6  4:31/K        
  160  (< 5)   1567  Claire Peters         Staley Striders                       6:45     6:13     5:07       18:05.6  4:31/K        
  161    109   1025  Madeline Davis        Jenks America Track Club A            7:01     6:05     4:59       18:06.1  4:32/K        
  162    110   1593  Jenna Reynolds        Team Kentucky    Green                6:41     6:07     5:19       18:07.6  4:32/K        
  163    111   2164  Sarah Farrens         Brocaw Blazers *                      6:50     6:08     5:09       18:08.9  4:32/K        
  164    112   1466  Avery Proctor         Southern Indiana Catholic             6:34     6:12     5:21       18:09.7  4:32/K        
  165    113    999  Delaney Trout         Indiana State Athletic Club           6:40     6:20     5:10       18:11.0  4:33/K        
  166    114   1463  Meagan Lenfert        Southern Indiana Catholic             6:44     6:16     5:12       18:13.7  4:33/K        
  167    115   1588  McKenna Mcnay         Team Kentucky    Green                6:36     6:20     5:16       18:13.8  4:33/K        
  168  (< 5)     68  Scarlett St. Clair    AOC                                   6:46     6:15     5:12       18:14.4  4:34/K        
  169    116   1453  Tara Chisman          Southern Indiana Catholic             7:01     6:08     5:06       18:16.3  4:34/K        
  170    117   2168  Georgia Hall          Brocaw Blazers *                      6:51     6:15     5:10       18:16.9  4:34/K        
  171  (< 5)   1442  Kassidy Willey        Seashore Striders 2                   6:42     6:17     5:18       18:17.6  4:34/K        
  172  (< 5)   1387  Lindsey Chapman       Running Tigers                        6:46     6:20     5:18       18:24.9  4:36/K        
  173    118    554  Eleinna Calderon      CYO RED                               6:44     6:25     5:17       18:27.5  4:37/K        
  174    119    459  Juliana Carragher     CYO BLACK                             6:56     6:18     5:13       18:28.5  4:37/K        
  175    120   1456  Lila Endres           Southern Indiana Catholic             7:00     6:12     5:15       18:29.3  4:37/K        
  176    121    266  Amna Mallick          Carmel Project - A                    7:09     6:08     5:16       18:33.8  4:38/K        
  177  (< 5)   2028  Emma Shankland        Village Running Club                  7:01     6:11     5:21       18:35.0  4:39/K        
  178  (< 5)     39  Amber Zwick           Accelerators Red                      7:00     6:27     5:07       18:35.9  4:39/K        
  179    122   2103  Roberta Morales       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:44     6:28     5:23       18:36.6  4:39/K        
  180    123   1561  Joeli Serra           St. Jane de Chantal                   7:01     6:20     5:18       18:39.6  4:40/K        
  181    124   1337  Savannah York         Northeast Striders B                  6:49     6:30     5:27       18:46.9  4:42/K        
  182    125    464  Amelia Dole           CYO BLACK                             6:41     6:36     5:29       18:47.1  4:42/K        
  183    126    469  Anne Kitching         CYO BLACK                             6:39     6:32     5:38       18:50.9  4:43/K        
  184    DNS   1871  Kinsey Childress      Unattached                            6:59     6:32     5:20       18:51.5  4:43/K        
  185    127   2170  Taylor Hild           Brocaw Blazers *                      7:12     6:31     5:09       18:52.9  4:43/K        
  186    128    238  Rheannon Pinkerman    Calumet Region Striders               6:59     6:30     5:25       18:55.4  4:44/K        
  187  (< 5)    120  Dylan Freund          Belvidere Tornados                    7:14     6:32     5:11       18:57.6  4:44/K        
  188    129   1460  Maci Hoskins          Southern Indiana Catholic             6:44     6:38     5:36       18:59.1  4:45/K        
  189    130    368  GRETCHEN MARRIOTT     CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:52     6:37     5:30       19:00.3  4:45/K        
  190    131   2110  Cynthia Reyes         Elgin Sharks Track Club               7:04     6:40     5:20       19:05.4  4:46/K        
  191  (< 5)   1622  Kathryn Carrington    Team Kentucky    Orange               7:03     6:34     5:28       19:06.8  4:47/K        
  192  (< 5)   1354  Sophia Jones          River City Renegades                  7:03     6:30     5:33       19:07.2  4:47/K        
  193    132    265  Kaitlin Langland      Carmel Project - A                    6:58     6:32     5:42       19:13.0  4:48/K        
  194  (< 5)   1566  Chelsea Hammons       Staley Striders                       7:10     6:41     5:25       19:16.8  4:49/K        
  195  (< 5)    669  Lexi Baker            Derby City Blue                                        19:19       19:19.2  4:50/K        
  196  (> 7)    456  Julia Becker          CYO BLACK                             6:59     6:41     5:38       19:19.7  4:50/K        
  197    133   1562  Morgan Skibo          St. Jane de Chantal                   7:28     6:32     5:19       19:21.0  4:50/K        
  198    134   1212  Aubrey Holland        Nashville Youth A                     7:26     6:36     5:21       19:23.9  4:51/K        
  199    135    411  Alyssa Loden          Collierville Middle                   7:27     6:31     5:26       19:25.2  4:51/K        
  200  (< 5)    341  HANNAH WISE           CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:19     6:42     5:32       19:34.0  4:54/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Split 2   Finish        Time    Pace       

  201  (< 5)   1355  Laney Wilbur          River City Renegades                  7:16     6:44     5:42       19:43.3  4:56/K        
  202    136    565  Elle McLaughlin       CYO RED                               7:21     6:46     5:36       19:43.9  4:56/K        
  203    137    408  Kailey Foster         Collierville Middle                   7:28     6:46     5:37       19:52.9  4:58/K        
  204    138   1215  Natalie Pool          Nashville Youth A                     7:22     6:46     5:45       19:53.8  4:58/K        
  205  (< 5)   1231  Katherine Meservy     Nashville Youth Athletics             7:25     6:46     5:47       20:00.1  5:00/K        
  206    139    555  Arianna Cucarese      CYO RED                               7:25     6:57     5:37       20:00.2  5:00/K        
  207  (> 7)    994  Jadelynn Smith        Indiana State Athletic Club           7:17     7:03     5:42       20:03.3  5:01/K        
  208    140    560  Reagan Griffith       CYO RED                               7:28     6:55     5:44       20:09.0  5:02/K        
  209  (> 7)   1558  Katie McCabe          St. Jane de Chantal                   7:34     6:57     5:38       20:10.6  5:03/K        
  210  (< 5)   2373  Destiny Shaw          CMAC All Stars                        7:50     6:55     5:41       20:26.6  5:07/K        
  211    141    410  Mackenzie Johnson     Collierville Middle                   7:49     6:57     5:46       20:33.4  5:08/K        
  212  (< 5)     34  Faith Schadt          Accelerators Red                      7:13     7:15     6:05       20:34.6  5:09/K        
  213  (< 5)    331  EMMA LANE             CMAC All Stars-Black                  8:00     7:07     5:42       20:50.6  5:13/K        
  214    142    570  Hannah Uhlman         CYO RED                               7:43     7:22     5:56       21:02.8  5:16/K        
  215  (> 7)    264  Nyah Lam              Carmel Project - A                    7:53     7:20     5:48       21:02.9  5:16/K        
  216  (< 5)    939  Tessa Kochanowski     Hudson Youth CC                       8:11     7:06     5:47       21:04.7  5:16/K        
  217    143    413  Emilee McDuffy        Collierville Middle                   7:51     7:19     6:14       21:25.4  5:21/K        
  218  (> 7)    414  Adeline Riley         Collierville Middle                   7:52     7:23     6:18       21:35.0  5:24/K        
  219  (> 7)   1559  Meaghan Quirk         St. Jane de Chantal                   7:57     7:39     6:28       22:05.7  5:31/K        
  220  (< 5)   1154  Kate Wisley           Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:59     7:50     6:22       22:13.1  5:33/K        
  221  (< 5)    322  KYLEE BANNING         CMAC All Stars-Black                  8:28     7:39     6:14       22:21.6  5:35/K        
  222  (< 5)   1075  Michaya Reyes         Jenks America Track Club B            7:56     7:40     6:49       22:27.4  5:37/K        
  223  (< 5)   1258  Rebekah Dillman       North Clay                            8:23     7:46     6:28       22:39.4  5:40/K        
  224  (< 5)   1228  Hannah Hailey         Nashville Youth Athletics             8:26     8:06     6:18       22:50.7  5:43/K        
  225  (< 5)   1263  Hannah Slater         North Clay                            8:24     7:47     6:42       22:53.6  5:43/K        
  226  (< 5)   1507  Danyelle Roberts      Southern Indiana Running Club         8:31     7:49     6:39       23:00.6  5:45/K        
  227  (> 7)   1034  Halli Kiddy           Jenks America Track Club A            8:04     8:14     7:28       23:47.3  5:57/K        
  228  (< 5)    333  KATRINA MONROE        CMAC All Stars-Black                  8:20     8:26     7:12       23:59.4  6:00/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 15-18

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         21               1   3   4   6   7  17             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:13.9

    2 Jenks America Track Club A             62               2   5  16  19  20  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:14.9

    3 Brocaw Blazers # 1                     72               8   9  14  15  26  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:21.8

    4 Team Kentucky   Black                  88              10  12  18  21  27  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:39.0

    5 Northeast Striders                    117              11  13  25  28  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:23.8

    6 Brocaw Blazers *                      172              23  29  37  41  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:43.8

    7 Team Kentucky    Green                177              31  33  36  38  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:47.8

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana Catholic            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Belvidere Tornados                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana State Athletic Club          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Derby City Orange                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flying Angels                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. K.C. Cheetahs                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. AOC                                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Nashville Youth Athletics            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knights                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seashore Striders                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. River City Renegades                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Fusion                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County Christian Warr       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elgin Sharks Track Club              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 15-18

Young 17-18


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 YTeam Kentucky    Orange               16               1   2   3   4   6   8  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:33.5

    2 YBrocaw Blazers                        44               5   7   9  11  12  13             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:04.0

 Inc. YAOC                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YBrocaw Blazers # 1                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YBuffalo Chips                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YDerby City Orange                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YElgin Sharks Track Club             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YFlying Angels                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YJenks America Track Club A          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YKentucky Fusion                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YLawrence County Christian Warr      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YNashville Youth Athletics           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YSeashore Striders                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YTeam Kentucky   Black               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YTigerSharks A                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YUnattached                         DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 9-10 3K

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 TigerSharks A                          27               2   4   5   7   9  22  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:34.5

    2 Derby City Orange                      86               1   3  10  34  38  41  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:15.4

    3 CYO RED                               103              17  18  21  23  24  31  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:45.9

    4 Brocaw Blazers                        148              19  25  27  28  49  65  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:33.5

    5 CYO WHITE                             198              29  32  33  50  54  57  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:29.8

    6 TigerSharks B                         251              35  42  51  60  63  64  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:29.3

    7 CMAC All Stars-Lime                   252              37  44  45  52  74  84  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:17.9

    8 Nashville Youth Athletics             258               6  14  39  99 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:32.9

    9 Elgin Sharks Track Club               288              13  15  48  98 114 131 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:08.6

   10 Westfield Youth Cross Country         336              11  20  89 101 115 136 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:25.0

   11 TigerSharks C                         339              55  61  62  78  83  92  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:14.0

   12 Elgin Road Warriors                   342              16  47  73  77 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:18.6

   13 Northeast Striders                    355               8  40  94  95 118 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:37.7

   14 Derby City Blue                       375              53  59  79  82 102 128             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:04.9

   15 Team Kentucky   Black                 416              56  72  76  80 132 140 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:45.0

   16 Body in Training                      424              58  71  75  90 130                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:07.5

   17 TigerSharks D                         464              70  91  96 103 104 112             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:14.1

   18 CYO BLACK                             488              85  88  97 108 110 146 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:43.0

   19 Belvidere Tornados                    518              26 105 106 139 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:50.9

   20 Bates Elementary                      556              36 116 121 123 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:14.1

   21 Jenks America Track Club A            573              12  67 157 168 169                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:05.6

   22 Hudson Youth CC                       578              86 107 124 127 134 174             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:47.8

   23 CYO GRAY                              592             109 117 119 122 125 135 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:15.3

   24 Southern Indiana Catholic             612              66 111 120 152 163 170 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:43.3

   25 Brocaw Blazers *                      653             113 126 133 138 143 151 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:39.4

   26 CMAC All Stars-Black                  745             137 141 144 159 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:25.2

   27 Flaherty Elementary School            799             153 156 158 161 171 172 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:35.3

   28 CMAC All Stars                        823             154 162 165 166 176                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.8

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana Running Club        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bernheim                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago Speed                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Buffalo Chips                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Copley Youth Cross Country           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glen Ellyn Lightning                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. FPYC                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staley Striders                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knoxville Youth Athletics            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Running Tigers                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flying Angels                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. K.C. Cheetahs                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. AOC                                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dogwood Cross Country                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Team Kentucky    Green               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carmel Project - A                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana Elite Run Club               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ann Arbor TC                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knights                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calumet Region Striders              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seashore Striders                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Accelerators Blue                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CYO GOLD                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Camden Clock Chasers                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Fusion                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County Christian Warr       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tri-State Athletic Club              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 11-12 3K

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Derby City Orange                      46               3   5   6   8  24  44  52         
        Top  5 Times: 59:19.6

    2 Brocaw Blazers                         53               2   4  10  16  21  33 109         
        Top  5 Times: 59:19.9

    3 CYO BLACK                              92              13  15  17  18  29  31  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:25.0

    4 CMAC All Stars-Lime                   202              20  26  27  47  82 145             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:26.7

    5 Nashville Youth Athletics             206               7  12  34  54  99                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:19.7

    6 Carmel Project - A                    244               9  35  41  66  93 105 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:04.3

    7 CYO GRAY                              264              46  48  53  56  61  65  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:28.6

    8 Calumet Region Striders               267              23  38  40  64 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:32.4

    9 Brocaw Blazers *                      335              59  60  63  76  77  91  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:49.2

   10 Body in Training                      340              14  55  72  80 119 123 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:39.6

   11 Southern Indiana Catholic             348              22  25  85  95 121 155             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:49.4

   12 TigerSharks A                         356              32  67  68  92  97 114 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:58.6

   13 Team Kentucky   Black                 363              28  49  62  84 140 153 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:17.6

   14 Accelerators Red                      381              30  51  79 110 111 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:34.9

   15 Northeast Striders                    410              36  39  89 122 124 132 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:04.0

   16 CYO RED                               415              57  70  90  98 100 101 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:54.1

   17 Houston Middle School                 431               1  71 104 116 139 150 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:47.7

   18 Belvidere Tornados                    431              11  42  86 117 175 184             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:56.7

   19 Derby City Blue                       485              73  83  88 115 126 138 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:10.7

   20 Village Running Club                  541              19  87 130 136 169 177             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:40.9

   21 St. Jane de Chantal                   551              58  69 103 156 165 168             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:51.1

   22 K.C. Cheetahs                         554              50  74 134 135 161 166             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:43.2

   23 Collierville Middle                   607              81  96 118 133 179 180 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:47.2

   24 Jenks America Track Club A            621              43  45 162 183 188                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:01.4

   25 Hudson Youth CC                       652             112 128 129 141 142 160             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:11.5

   26 CYO WHITE                             670             108 131 137 143 151 152 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:49.6

   27 Southern Indiana Running Club         679              75 106 154 163 181 189             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:34.6

   28 Lowe Elementary                       752             120 125 159 170 178                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:34.8

   29 Dogwood Cross Country                 831             113 171 176 185 186                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:28.3

   30 Hudson Youth B                        850             144 172 173 174 187 190 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:38.1

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flaherty Elementary School           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Clay                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago Speed                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Buffalo Chips                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glen Ellyn Lightning                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Iowa Speed                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staley Striders                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders B                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio Elite Cross Country             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CMAC All Stars-Black                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana State Athletic Club          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rider-Falcon Running Club            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flying Angels                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. AOC                                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dashers                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Indiana Elite Run Club               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ann Arbor TC                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fishers Fire                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knights                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westfield Youth Cross Country        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seashore Striders                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Accelerators Blue                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CYO                                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County Christian Warr       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tri-State Athletic Club              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elgin Sharks Track Club              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brocaw Blazers # 1                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 13-14 4K

Club


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         47               2   3   7  10  25  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:37.8

    2 Team Kentucky   Black                 118               1  15  16  40  46  49  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:02.7

    3 Brocaw Blazers # 1                    118               9  13  22  26  48  50  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:33.9

    4 Accelerators Blue                     137               8  20  24  42  43  53  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:56.8

    5 Northeast Striders                    143              11  17  18  38  59  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:06.2

    6 CYO WHITE                             204              12  14  30  69  79  85  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:33.6

    7 Carmel Project - A                    230               4   6  31  83 106 121 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:56.1

    8 Derby City Orange                     231              23  32  54  60  62  66  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:07.9

    9 Indiana State Athletic Club           240              29  34  47  52  78  88 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:27.0

   10 Jenks America Track Club A            256              19  21  33  87  96 104 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:45.7

   11 St. Jane de Chantal                   301               5  56  68  81  91 123 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:40.1

   12 CMAC All Stars-Lime                   355              36  55  58  76 130                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:58.8

   13 Seashore Striders                     358              45  63  74  86  90  92  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:14.6

   14 Calumet Region Striders               378              41  51  64  94 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:41.7

   15 Northeast Striders B                  394              35  37  95 103 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:05.4

   16 Elgin Sharks Track Club               442              44  61  84 122 131                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:38.5

   17 Nashville Youth A                     461              39  73 107 108 134 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:34.4

   18 Team Kentucky    Green                495              70  98 102 110 115                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:21.5

   19 Collierville Middle                   500              71  77  80 135 137 141 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:09.8

   20 CYO BLACK                             512              89  99 100 105 119 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:44.7

   21 Brocaw Blazers *                      538              82 101 111 117 127                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:00.6

   22 Southern Indiana Catholic             591             112 114 116 120 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:08.3

   23 CYO RED                               675             118 136 139 140 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:23.6

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Village Running Club                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana Running Club        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Clay                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chicago Speed                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Buffalo Chips                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hudson Youth CC                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Iowa Speed                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Belvidere Tornados                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. FPYC                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staley Striders                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio Elite Cross Country             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Team Kentucky    Orange              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Running Tigers                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CMAC All Stars                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CMAC All Stars-Black                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jenks America Track Club B           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Derby City Blue                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flying Angels                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elgin Road Warriors                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. K.C. Cheetahs                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. AOC                                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dashers                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Nashville Youth Athletics            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston Middle School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seashore Striders 2                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Accelerators Red                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. River City Renegades                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County Christian Warr       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: