Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2019
             Wednesdays at Walden 2019 Championships TF - 5/8/2019             
                                 Walden School                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    475 Johnson, Dani                  5 Tully Elemen          15.82 
  2     83 Pendleton, Kate                4 St. Bernard           15.71 
  3    253 Moore, McKayla                 5 Medora Eleme          15.13 
  4    480 Scott, Zalaya                  5 Tully Elemen          14.65 
  5    566 Aldridge, Remy                 5 Wilder Eleme          14.66 
  6    444 Krawiec, Sophia                5 St. Leonard           15.32 
  7    429 Maki, Izzie                    5 St. Francis           15.75 
  8    465 Carrico, Emma                  4 Tully Elemen          16.18 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    263 Gordon, Annika                 6 Noe Middle S          14.87 
  2    217 Ehrie, Abby                    6 Kammerer              14.74 
  3    210 Mucker, Kymorah                6 Johnson               14.17 
  4     23 Allen, Alexandra               6 Louisville C          13.40 
  5    383 Keefe, Sara                    6 Sacred Heart          14.14 
  6    228 Wiley, Mia                     6 Kammerer              14.67 
  7    121 Cohen, Dia                     6 Walden                14.81 
  8    193 Payne, Arianna                 6 Jefferson Co          15.01 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    191 Middleton, Jade                7 Jefferson Co          15.17 
  2    554 Mallory, Marcee                7 Westport Mid          14.22 
  3    179 Firman, Larita                 7 Jefferson Co          13.90 
  4    225 Smith, Koryn                   7 Kammerer              13.49 
  5    264 Hampton, Jasmine               7 Noe Middle S          13.64 
  6    151 Cohen, Anna                    7 Walden                13.94 
  7    269 Makhnavets, Olena              7 Noe Middle S          14.77 
  8    257 Lea, Maleighia                 7 New Generati          15.18 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    553 Jones, Dari                    8 Westport Mid          14.47 
  2    157 Wright, Sydney                 8 East Oldham           14.35 
  3    144 Neie, Kori                     8 East Oldham           13.77 
  4    216 Dudley, Sjariel                8 Kammerer              13.47 
  5    177 Estes, Zyan                    8 Jefferson Co          13.74 
  6    213 Tolbert, Sydne                 8 Johnson               14.09 
  7    549 Hines, Neveah                  8 Westport Mid          14.45 
  8     63 Jacinto, Kayla                 8 St. Bernard           14.47 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    237 Warner, Kaleb                  4 Louisville B          14.91 
  2    570 Glenn, Kamren                  4 Wilder Eleme          14.43 
  3    234 Davidson Jr., Steron           5 Louisville B          14.22 
  4    573 Kamara, Sekou                  4 Wilder Eleme          13.69 
  5    233 Davidson, Deion                  Louisville B          13.90 
  6    260 Westmoreland, Larron           4 New Generati          14.23 
  7     86 Hagan, Jacob                   5 St. Bernard           14.64 
  8    236 Perry, Jaden                   4 Louisville B          14.96 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    123 Davis, Amare                   6 East Oldham           14.11 
  2    166 Cannon, Braydon                6 Jefferson Co          13.98 
  3    563 Stephens, Maurice              6 Westport Mid          13.92 
  4    172 Cox, Myles                     6 Jefferson Co          12.80 
  5    224 Secka, Alpha                   6 Kammerer              13.42 
  6    175 Dillingham, Chance             6 Jefferson Co          13.95 
  7    418 Butler, Savion                 6 St. Francis           14.00 
  8    160 Barbee, Anthony                6 Jefferson Co          14.17 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    366 Ocampo, Nathan                 7 Our Lady of           13.49 
  2    532 Beard, Jaylon                  7 Westport Mid          13.38 
  3    230 Williams, Ramon                7 Kammerer              12.95 
  4    182 Gainey, Max                    7 Jefferson Co          12.53 
  5    197 Rush, Jabari                   7 Jefferson Co          12.85 
  6     85 Whyte, Matthew                 7 St. Bernard           13.33 
  7    534 Brents, Justin                 7 Westport Mid          13.42 
  8    551 Humphreys, Troy                7 Westport Mid          13.49 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    268 Keltee, Martin                 8 Noe Middle S          13.09 
  2    222 Horton, Kameron                8 Kammerer              12.92 
  3    171 Cox, Drew                      8 Jefferson Co          12.79 
  4    173 Croudep, Aston                 8 Jefferson Co          12.67 
  5    319 Heidenreich, Nate              8 Oldham Count          12.69 
  6    148 Young, David                   8 Walden                12.84 
  7    564 Thaxton, Christopher           8 Westport Mid          13.07 
  8    189 McArthur, Jared                8 Jefferson Co          13.15 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    582 Weekly, Truth                  5 Wilder Eleme          36.49 
  2    444 Krawiec, Sophia                5 St. Leonard           36.10 
  3     83 Pendleton, Kate                4 St. Bernard           34.35 
  4    119 Svidal, Natalie                5 Walden                32.47 
  5    192 Payne, Ariana                    Jefferson Co          32.54 
  6    232 Burns, Aaliyah                 5 Louisville B          34.63 
  7    572 Johnson, Marin                 4 Wilder Eleme          36.40 
  8    110 Cauthen, Spencer               5 Derby City A          37.41 
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    184 Hamilton, Tatiana              6 Jefferson Co          34.25 
  2    263 Gordon, Annika                 6 Noe Middle S          32.76 
  3    210 Mucker, Kymorah                6 Johnson               30.19 
  4    195 Robinson, Janiya               6 Jefferson Co          29.22 
  5    383 Keefe, Sara                    6 Sacred Heart          29.98 
  6    121 Cohen, Dia                     6 Walden                31.44 
  7    548 Hines, Nemaya                  6 Westport Mid          33.09 
  8    208 Hammond, Denaya                6 Johnson               34.27 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    209 Johnson, Zionna                7 Johnson               33.54 
  2    151 Cohen, Anna                    7 Walden                30.76 
  3    264 Hampton, Jasmine               7 Noe Middle S          30.35 
  4    225 Smith, Koryn                   7 Kammerer              27.50 
  5    554 Mallory, Marcee                7 Westport Mid          29.26 
  6    190 Michels, Natalee               7 Jefferson Co          30.49 
  7    544 Fugate, Gabrielle              7 Westport Mid          31.72 
  8    273 Biro, Flora                    7 Northeast St          33.96 
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    213 Tolbert, Sydne                 8 Johnson               30.84 
  2    531 Allen, Saraen                  8 Westport Mid          30.68 
  3    553 Jones, Dari                    8 Westport Mid          29.66 
  4    177 Estes, Zyan                    8 Jefferson Co          28.79 
  5    216 Dudley, Sjariel                8 Kammerer              28.97 
  6    206 Chatman, Jazmine               8 Johnson               30.63 
  7    211 Nuckols, Sydney                8 Johnson               30.72 
  8    214 Aguillon, Aryah                8 Kammerer              31.04 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    236 Perry, Jaden                   4 Louisville B          33.46 
  2    281 Green, Zion                    4 Northeast St          31.40 
  3    234 Davidson Jr., Steron           5 Louisville B          30.15 
  4    233 Davidson, Deion                  Louisville B          23.39 
  5    570 Glenn, Kamren                  4 Wilder Eleme          29.90 
  6     86 Hagan, Jacob                   5 St. Bernard           30.72 
  7    237 Warner, Kaleb                  4 Louisville B          32.01 
  8    235 Miller, Aaron                  5 Louisville B          34.21 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    160 Barbee, Anthony                6 Jefferson Co          30.53 
  2    563 Stephens, Maurice              6 Westport Mid          29.17 
  3    513 Bailey, Xavier                 6 West End Sch          28.83 
  4    186 Hatcher, Khalil                6 Jefferson Co          28.31 
  5    166 Cannon, Braydon                6 Jefferson Co          28.64 
  6    175 Dillingham, Chance             6 Jefferson Co          28.99 
  7    196 Robinson, Jeremiah             6 Jefferson Co          30.09 
  8    550 Hoff, Israel                   6 Westport Mid          30.75 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    527 Smith, Kwaylen                 7 West End Sch          29.26 
  2    537 Callaway, Robert               7 Westport Mid          28.61 
  3    413 Harned, Noah                   7 St. Francis           27.85 
  4    182 Gainey, Max                    7 Jefferson Co          25.16 
  5    197 Rush, Jabari                   7 Jefferson Co          27.54 
  6    534 Brents, Justin                 7 Westport Mid          27.88 
  7    546 Gray, Immanual                 7 Westport Mid          29.09 
  8    198 Smith, Xavier                  7 Jefferson Co          29.79 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    173 Croudep, Aston                 8 Jefferson Co          28.39 
  2    543 Dryden, Grayson                8 Westport Mid          28.32 
  3    222 Horton, Kameron                8 Kammerer              27.13 
  4    171 Cox, Drew                      8 Jefferson Co          26.62 
  5    564 Thaxton, Christopher           8 Westport Mid          27.05 
  6    148 Young, David                   8 Walden                27.24 
  7    189 McArthur, Jared                8 Jefferson Co          28.38 
  8    170 Cooper, Deshaun                8 Jefferson Co          28.48 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    449 Jordan, Zoey                   5 Stopher Elem        1:21.56 
  2    512 Leon, Sofia                    5 Watterson El        1:19.84 
  3    457 Piccioli, Monica               5 Stopher Elem        1:19.30 
  4    480 Scott, Zalaya                  5 Tully Elemen        1:15.74 
  5    253 Moore, McKayla                 5 Medora Eleme        1:17.57 
  6    477 Newkirk, Arianna               5 Tully Elemen        1:19.44 
  7    458 Reichenbach, Kiele             3 Stopher Elem        1:21.22 
  8     83 Pendleton, Kate                4 St. Bernard         1:22.60 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    340 Roberts, Ruby                  6 Oldham Count        1:23.29 
  2    274 Burkhead, Kayleigh             6 Northeast St        1:16.87 
  3    195 Robinson, Janiya               6 Jefferson Co        1:14.67 
  4    263 Gordon, Annika                 6 Noe Middle S        1:13.93 
  5    193 Payne, Arianna                 6 Jefferson Co        1:14.28 
  6    178 Filizpazzo, Sydney             6 Jefferson Co        1:16.33 
  7    185 Haskins, Kerrigan              6 Jefferson Co        1:21.90 
  8    201 Vanoy, Aaralyn                 6 Jefferson Co        1:27.75 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    129 Fusner, Amber                  7 East Oldham         1:16.96 
  2    357 Zaranko, Violet                7 Oldham Count        1:16.22 
  3    421 Cohen, Lucy                    7 St. Francis         1:15.63 
  4    327 Korzeniowski, Kasia            7 Oldham Count        1:05.48 
  5    354 Wise, Alexis                   7 Oldham Count        1:11.59 
  6    334 McIntyre, Ailey                7 Oldham Count        1:16.02 
  7    269 Makhnavets, Olena              7 Noe Middle S        1:16.94 
  8    190 Michels, Natalee               7 Jefferson Co        1:18.32 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    356 Zaranko, Penelope              8 Oldham Count        1:14.60 
  2    355 Zaranko, Abigail               8 Oldham Count        1:12.25 
  3    177 Estes, Zyan                    8 Jefferson Co        1:10.16 
  4    388 Stoutt, Savannah               8 Sacred Heart        1:05.95 
  5    280 French, MK                     8 Northeast St        1:08.61 
  6    337 O'Leary, Meaghan               8 Oldham Count        1:11.05 
  7    341 Robison, Cami                  8 Oldham Count        1:13.07 
  8     63 Jacinto, Kayla                 8 St. Bernard         1:15.14 
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    482 Torrens, Noah                  4 Tully Elemen        1:15.76 
  2    234 Davidson Jr., Steron           5 Louisville B        1:11.79 
  3    362 Gilvin, Garrison               4 Our Lady of         1:10.20 
  4    573 Kamara, Sekou                  4 Wilder Eleme        1:05.41 
  5    255 Trowell, Danico                5 Medora Eleme        1:07.33 
  6    281 Green, Zion                    4 Northeast St        1:10.55 
  7    484 Yaden, Sullivan                5 Tully Elemen        1:15.58 
  8    470 Gwaltney, Cameron              5 Tully Elemen        1:16.17 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    125 Celello, Nate                  6 Walden              1:17.07 
  2    160 Barbee, Anthony                6 Jefferson Co        1:14.27 
  3    202 White Jr, Quincy               6 Jefferson Co        1:12.63 
  4    175 Dillingham, Chance             6 Jefferson Co        1:05.94 
  5    166 Cannon, Braydon                6 Jefferson Co        1:07.59 
  6    513 Bailey, Xavier                 6 West End Sch        1:13.35 
  7    196 Robinson, Jeremiah             6 Jefferson Co        1:14.91 
  8    169 Conley, Solomon                6 Jefferson Co        1:17.22 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    527 Smith, Kwaylen                 7 West End Sch        1:08.93 
  2    142 Neal, Caleb                    7 East Oldham         1:07.45 
  3    353 Wilson, Dylan                  7 Oldham Count        1:03.75 
  4    182 Gainey, Max                    7 Jefferson Co        1:00.61 
  5     85 Whyte, Matthew                 7 St. Bernard         1:02.58 
  6    530 White, Derrick                 7 West End Sch        1:04.58 
  7    344 Tang, Zeppelin                 7 Oldham Count        1:07.84 
  8    154 Wiegand, Caleb                 7 East Oldham         1:09.19 
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    285 Mee, Joshua                    8 Northeast St        1:05.02 
  2    301 Dennis, Joseph                 8 Oldham Count        1:03.77 
  3    371 Wolter, Ben                    8 Our Lady of         1:01.85 
  4    305 Dunkle, Ben                    8 Oldham Count          57.57 
  5    314 Gilchrist, Grant               8 Oldham Count        1:01.78 
  6    336 Nash, Thomas                   8 Oldham Count        1:03.37 
  7    171 Cox, Drew                      8 Jefferson Co        1:03.97 
  8    326 Kersey, Jacob                  8 Oldham Count        1:05.38 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    387 Starr, Nora                    5 Sacred Heart        2:43.85 
  2    458 Reichenbach, Kiele             3 Stopher Elem        2:53.99 
  3    473 Hynes, Audrey                  5 Tully Elemen        2:55.11 
  4    457 Piccioli, Monica               5 Stopher Elem        2:56.01 
  5    449 Jordan, Zoey                   5 Stopher Elem        3:00.56 
  6    479 Prather, Lacey                 3 Tully Elemen        3:05.21 
  7    253 Moore, McKayla                 5 Medora Eleme        3:05.83 
  8    448 Johnson, Sanaya                4 Stopher Elem        3:05.95 
  9     96 Arroyo, Alexis                 4 St. Bernard         3:13.92 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    178 Filizpazzo, Sydney             6 Jefferson Co        2:50.95 
  2    263 Gordon, Annika                 6 Noe Middle S        2:59.89 
  3    381 Imber, Beatrice                6 Sacred Heart        3:03.07 
  4    156 Wright, Natalie                6 East Oldham         3:09.96 
  5    194 Price, Katie                   6 Jefferson Co        3:12.20 
  6    185 Haskins, Kerrigan              6 Jefferson Co        3:13.10 
 
Event 28  Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    126 Fawbush, Tula                  7 East Oldham         2:41.38 
  2    322 Holmes, Avery                  7 Oldham Count        2:47.68 
  3    131 Gard, Jamie                    7 East Oldham         2:49.07 
  4    147 Schmidt, Madison               7 East Oldham         2:50.06 
  5    334 McIntyre, Ailey                7 Oldham Count        2:51.12 
  6    141 Nay, Kaylee                    7 East Oldham         2:52.70 
  7    419 Caudill, Livvy                 7 St. Francis         2:52.94 
  8    261 Biro, Flora                    7 Noe Middle S        2:56.23 
  9    129 Fusner, Amber                  7 East Oldham         2:58.32 
 10    293 Anderson, Emma                 7 Oldham Count        2:59.86 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    291 Stoutt, Savannah               8 Northeast St        2:28.89 
  2    388 Stoutt, Savannah               8 Sacred Heart        2:31.49 
  3    368 Scanlan, Betsy                 8 Our Lady of         2:35.38 
  4    337 O'Leary, Meaghan               8 Oldham Count        2:37.00 
  5    347 Wayland, Grace                 8 Oldham Count        2:38.15 
  6    280 French, MK                     8 Northeast St        2:39.01 
  7    355 Zaranko, Abigail               8 Oldham Count        2:40.06 
  8    312 Freeland, Sammy                8 Oldham Count        2:43.24 
  9    382 Johnson, Emma                 11 Sacred Heart        3:01.09 
 10    161 Beard, Jeremiah                8 Jefferson Co        3:01.81 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    362 Gilvin, Garrison               4 Our Lady of         2:36.97 
  2    412 Hamilton, Bryce                5 St. Francis         2:40.00 
  3    255 Trowell, Danico                5 Medora Eleme        2:40.86 
  4    112 Krezmien, Lincoln              4 Derby City A        2:43.12 
  5    459 Taylor, Ayden                  4 Stopher Elem        2:44.01 
  6    281 Green, Zion                    4 Northeast St        2:46.37 
  7    484 Yaden, Sullivan                5 Tully Elemen        2:50.35 
  8    288 Reburn, Jack                   3 Northeast St        2:50.63 
  9    385 Sierpina, Joseph               2 Sacred Heart        2:54.51 
 10    470 Gwaltney, Cameron              5 Tully Elemen        2:56.57 
 11    482 Torrens, Noah                  4 Tully Elemen        2:58.62 
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    174 Cull, Caden                    6 Jefferson Co        2:25.43 
  2    300 Dant, Jacob                    6 Oldham Count        2:37.87 
  3    415 Oetken, Eli                    6 St. Francis         2:41.11 
  4    153 Whitlock, Matthew              6 East Oldham         2:41.58 
  5    422 Dillon, Leo                    6 St. Francis         2:53.22 
  6      2 Hasselbacher, Henry            6 Louisville C        2:56.09 
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    142 Neal, Caleb                    7 East Oldham         2:32.92 
  2    353 Wilson, Dylan                  7 Oldham Count        2:33.99 
  3    413 Harned, Noah                   7 St. Francis         2:35.84 
  4    527 Smith, Kwaylen                 7 West End Sch        2:35.91 
  5    411 English, Jack                  7 St. Francis         2:39.67 
  6    130 Gard, Jacob                    7 East Oldham         2:45.19 
 
Event 33  Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    321 Hobbs, Ian                     8 Oldham Count        2:14.42 
  2    305 Dunkle, Ben                    8 Oldham Count        2:14.95 
  3    432 Rivera, Scotty                 8 St. Francis         2:27.26 
  4    336 Nash, Thomas                   8 Oldham Count        2:28.83 
  5    285 Mee, Joshua                    8 Northeast St        2:29.04 
  6    326 Kersey, Jacob                  8 Oldham Count        2:30.21 
  7    539 Chmielewski, Luke              8 Westport Mid        2:31.44 
  8    538 Charter, Jamichael             8 Westport Mid        2:35.18 
  9    556 Malthouse, Parker              8 Westport Mid        2:35.49 
 10    118 Cassada, Calvin                8 East Oldham         2:36.58 
 11    272 Baker, Isaac                   8 Northeast St        2:36.70 
 12    188 Sutherland, Cole               8 Walden              2:38.60 
 13    283 Hensler, Garret                8 Northeast St        2:39.70 
 14    425 Gee, Eric                      8 St. Francis         2:40.53 
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    287 Reburn, Claire                 4 Northeast St        5:52.82 
  2    473 Hynes, Audrey                  5 Tully Elemen        6:01.94 
  3    279 Foster, Gabrielle              3 Northeast St        6:18.37 
  4    449 Jordan, Zoey                   5 Stopher Elem        6:25.27 
  5    479 Prather, Lacey                 3 Tully Elemen        6:36.62 
  6     96 Arroyo, Alexis                 4 St. Bernard         6:38.02 
  7    477 Newkirk, Arianna               5 Tully Elemen        6:41.79 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    290 Smith, Jasper                  5 Northeast St        5:40.46 
  2    484 Yaden, Sullivan                5 Tully Elemen        5:42.28 
  3    459 Taylor, Ayden                  4 Stopher Elem        5:46.77 
  4    281 Green, Zion                    4 Northeast St        5:49.33 
  5    470 Gwaltney, Cameron              5 Tully Elemen        5:59.60 
  6    250 Ellis, Mason                   5 Lowe Elementary     6:00.31 
  7    288 Reburn, Jack                   3 Northeast St        6:02.58 
  8    474 Hynes, Eli                     3 Tully Elemen        6:05.74 
  9    454 Miles, Drew                    4 Stopher Elem        6:18.23 
 10    254 Saunders, Mason                4 Medora Eleme        6:29.34 
 11    447 Hearn, Truett                  3 Stopher Elem        6:41.89 
 
Event 36  Girls 3200 Meter Run 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    287 Reburn, Claire                 4 Northeast St       12:21.76 
  2    387 Starr, Nora                    5 Sacred Heart       13:17.02 
  3    279 Foster, Gabrielle              3 Northeast St       13:38.57 
  4    567 Gdowski, Emily                 4 Wilder Eleme       13:48.01 
  5    275 Burkhead, Kylie                2 Northeast St             NT 
 
Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    290 Smith, Jasper                  5 Northeast St       11:54.11 
  2    111 Gilvin, Garrison               4 Derby City A       12:24.77 
  3    288 Reburn, Jack                   3 Northeast St       12:34.26 
  4    109 Cauthen, Crawford              5 Derby City A       12:53.59 
  5    414 Koon, Drew                     5 St. Francis        13:21.83 
 
Event 38  Girls 1600 Meter Run 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    274 Burkhead, Kayleigh             6 Northeast St        6:23.40 
  2    392 Evans, Grace                   6 Shelby West         6:49.16 
  3     14 Webb, Riley                    6 Louisville C        6:54.98 
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    126 Fawbush, Tula                  7 East Oldham         5:38.47 
  2    273 Biro, Flora                    7 Northeast St        5:57.13 
  3    141 Nay, Kaylee                    7 East Oldham         6:07.53 
  4    261 Biro, Flora                    7 Noe Middle S        6:12.72 
  5    278 Farnsley, Meredith             7 Northeast St        6:44.41 
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    291 Stoutt, Savannah               8 Northeast St        5:31.67 
  2    280 French, MK                     8 Northeast St        5:45.62 
 
Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    174 Cull, Caden                   M6 Jefferson Co        5:28.09 
  2    422 Dillon, Leo                   M6 St. Francis         5:44.53 
  3    373 Mcrae, Ethan                  M6 Run 4 Life A        5:51.78 
  4    433 Rutherford, Ben               M6 St. Francis         6:30.62 
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    277 Ellis, Dylan                  M7 Northeast St        5:16.07 
  2    143 Neal, Kiefer                  M7 East Oldham         5:24.29 
  3    282 Hardin, Jacob                 M7 Northeast St        5:57.14 
  4    130 Gard, Jacob                   M7 East Oldham         6:03.70 
  5     99 Willman, Hayden                  St. Bernard         6:53.90 
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    284 Leboeuf, Noah                 M8 Northeast St        5:08.54 
  2    285 Mee, Joshua                   M8 Northeast St        5:23.88 
  3    276 Chmielewski, Luke             M8 Northeast St        5:42.28 
  4    283 Hensler, Garret               M8 Northeast St        5:45.92 
  5    436 Schwartz, Carter              M8 St. Francis         5:51.91 
 
Event 45  Girls 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    147 Schmidt, Madison               7 East Oldham        12:38.44 
  2    261 Biro, Flora                    7 Noe Middle S       13:07.46 
  3    131 Gard, Jamie                    7 East Oldham        13:28.61 
 
Event 46  Girls 3200 Meter Run 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    289 Secor, Jessica                 8 Northeast St       11:10.99 
  2    347 Wayland, Grace                 8 Oldham Count       12:13.34 
 
Event 47  Boys 3200 Meter Run 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    386 Sierpina, Roman                6 Sacred Heart       11:21.42 
  2    153 Whitlock, Matthew              6 East Oldham        11:55.57 
  3    300 Dant, Jacob                    6 Oldham Count       12:17.10 
  4    335 Moch, Joey                     6 Oldham Count       13:12.38 
 
Event 48  Boys 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    277 Ellis, Dylan                   7 Northeast St       10:58.68 
  2    286 Paul, Alex                     7 Northeast St       11:57.84 
  3    282 Hardin, Jacob                  7 Northeast St       12:06.73 
 
Event 49  Boys 3200 Meter Run 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    284 Leboeuf, Noah                  8 Northeast St       10:39.99 
  2    321 Hobbs, Ian                     8 Oldham Count       10:46.64 
  3    375 Cornett, Cole                  8 Sacred Heart       11:39.64 
  4    311 Forcht, Ryan                   8 Oldham Count       11:44.79 
  5    283 Hensler, Garret                8 Northeast St       11:49.61 
  6    272 Baker, Isaac                   8 Northeast St       11:53.10 
  7    377 Dilger, Talbott                8 Sacred Heart       12:33.06 
  8    276 Chmielewski, Luke              8 Northeast St       12:55.20 
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    452 Martin, Rory                   3 Stopher Elem          2.99m 
  2    580 Toole, Kassidy                 5 Wilder Eleme          3.01m 
  3    466 Coyle, Ella                    5 Tully Elemen          3.21m 
  4    429 Maki, Izzie                    5 St. Francis           3.34m 
  5    473 Hynes, Audrey                  5 Tully Elemen          3.34m 
  6     96 Arroyo, Alexis                 4 St. Bernard           3.39m 
  7    119 Svidal, Natalie                5 Walden                4.08m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     67 Pendleton, Olivia              4 St. Bernard           2.89m 
  2     80 Harrington, Kylie              4 St. Bernard           2.90m 
  3    477 Newkirk, Arianna               5 Tully Elemen          2.97m 
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    194 Price, Katie                   6 Jefferson Co          2.74m 
  2    295 Barrozo, Ana                   6 Oldham Count          3.04m 
  3    184 Hamilton, Tatiana              6 Jefferson Co          3.09m 
  4    423 Feitelson, Bella               6 St. Francis           3.23m 
  5    383 Keefe, Sara                    6 Sacred Heart          3.86m 
  6    210 Mucker, Kymorah                6 Johnson               3.93m 
  7    114 Aguilar, Samantha              6 East Oldham           4.15m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    320 Henage, Kate                   6 Oldham Count          2.49m 
  2    351 Williams, Josie                6 Oldham Count          2.51m 
  3    548 Hines, Nemaya                  6 Westport Mid          2.55m 
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    370 Staebler, Hayden               7 Our Lady of           3.11m 
  2    410 Diehl, Mattie                  7 St. Francis           3.25m 
  3    128 Forseth, Eva                   7 East Oldham           3.46m 
  4    322 Holmes, Avery                  7 Oldham Count          4.25m 
  5    343 Smith, Aubrey                  7 Oldham Count          4.46m 
  6    264 Hampton, Jasmine               7 Noe Middle S          4.54m 
  7    327 Korzeniowski, Kasia            7 Oldham Count          4.87m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    316 Gramza, Kalena                 7 Oldham Count          2.57m 
  2     97 Dehart, Makayla                7 St. Bernard           2.65m 
  3    419 Caudill, Livvy                 7 St. Francis           2.78m 
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    161 Beard, Jeremiah                8 Jefferson Co          3.27m 
  2    307 Elmore, Isabelle               8 Oldham Count          3.31m 
  3    158 Andres, Paige                  8 Jefferson Co          3.47m 
  4    168 Clark, Taylor                  8 Jefferson Co          3.96m 
  5    146 Prince, Josie                  8 East Oldham           4.34m 
  6    134 Gonshak, Chloe                 8 East Oldham           4.48m 
  7    150 Svidal, Amelia                 8 Walden                4.69m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    424 Frederick, Lucy                8 St. Francis           2.89m 
  2    292 Ahlers, Faith                  8 Oldham Count          2.93m 
  3    144 Neie, Kori                     8 East Oldham           3.03m 
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    258 Overton Jr., Scott             5 New Generati          3.17m 
  2    109 Cauthen, Crawford              5 Derby City A          3.27m 
  3    237 Warner, Kaleb                  4 Louisville B          3.30m 
  4    236 Perry, Jaden                   4 Louisville B          3.44m 
  5     86 Hagan, Jacob                   5 St. Bernard           3.56m 
  6    235 Miller, Aaron                  5 Louisville B          3.73m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     82 Delling, Isaac                 4 St. Bernard           3.00m 
  2    450 Klopp, Kash                    4 Stopher Elem          3.07m 
  3    461 Zutterman, Will                5 Stopher Elem          3.09m 
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    384 Rink, Vincent                  6 Sacred Heart          3.80m 
  2    186 Hatcher, Khalil                6 Jefferson Co          4.10m 
  3    563 Stephens, Maurice              6 Westport Mid          4.15m 
  4    418 Butler, Savion                 6 St. Francis           4.21m 
  5    160 Barbee, Anthony                6 Jefferson Co          4.21m 
  6    123 Davis, Amare                   6 East Oldham           4.33m 
  7    175 Dillingham, Chance             6 Jefferson Co          4.63m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    172 Cox, Myles                     6 Jefferson Co          3.36m 
  2    360 Carver, Cortez                 6 Our Lady of           3.56m 
  3    166 Cannon, Braydon                6 Jefferson Co          3.67m 
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    390 Ball, Gavin                    7 Shelby West           3.16m 
  2    145 Perkins, Jaxon                 7 East Oldham           3.60m 
  3    528 Vaughters, Jakobi              7 West End Sch          3.79m 
  4     85 Whyte, Matthew                 7 St. Bernard           4.02m 
  5    182 Gainey, Max                    7 Jefferson Co          4.57m 
  6    366 Ocampo, Nathan                 7 Our Lady of           4.69m 
  7    197 Rush, Jabari                   7 Jefferson Co          5.13m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    199 Thompson, James                7 Jefferson Co             ND 
  2    123 Coomes, Marshall               7 Walden                2.87m 
  3    520 Gradiner, Darmarius            7 West End Sch          3.11m 
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    352 Williams, Mack                 8 Oldham Count          4.14m 
  2    395 Rowe, Jacob                    8 Shelby West           4.43m 
  3    298 Cissell, Kane                  8 Oldham Count          4.51m 
  4    345 Tipton, Brandon                8 Oldham Count          4.77m 
  5    189 McArthur, Jared                8 Jefferson Co          4.82m 
  6    170 Cooper, Deshaun                8 Jefferson Co          4.88m 
  7    426 Johnson, Luke                  8 St. Francis           5.02m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    103 Harris, Tucker                 8 Carroll Coun          3.05m 
  2    516 Brown, Tre                     8 West End Sch          3.46m 
  3    535 Briggs, Lance                  8 Westport Mid          3.82m 
 
Event 58  Girls Shot Put 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    580 Toole, Kassidy                 5 Wilder Eleme          4.44m 
  2    574 Kelley, Kate                   4 Wilder Eleme          4.44m 
  3    445 Bradshaw, Mychele              2 Stopher Elem          4.62m 
  4    466 Coyle, Ella                    5 Tully Elemen          5.05m 
  5    566 Aldridge, Remy                 5 Wilder Eleme          5.25m 
  6    259 Westmoreland, Larriessa        4 New Generati          5.46m 
  7    389 Brown, Da'Lanie                4 Schaffner el          7.45m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    102 Chowning, Kaden                5 Carroll Coun          4.24m 
  2    105 Soto, Arlis                    5 Carroll Coun          4.26m 
  3    581 Weekly, Onisty                 2 Wilder Eleme          4.26m 
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    333 Marx, Bailey                   6 Oldham Count          4.32m 
  2    329 Lay, Sophia                    6 Oldham Count          4.76m 
  3    417 Amini, Tonya                   6 St. Francis           5.28m 
  4    221 Gist, Treasure                 6 Kammerer              6.22m 
  5    184 Hamilton, Tatiana              6 Jefferson Co          6.32m 
  6    339 Pohlman, Makayla               6 Oldham Count          6.52m 
  7    383 Keefe, Sara                    6 Sacred Heart          6.98m 
  8    561 Scott, Kylie                   6 Westport Mid          7.11m 
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    148 Shirrell, Ila                  7 East Oldham           6.74m 
  2    533 Bellefant, Miya                7 Westport Mid          6.95m 
  3    348 Wendel, Grace                  7 Oldham Count          7.17m 
  4    119 Chalfant, Holly                7 East Oldham           7.28m 
  5    328 Lay, Madeline                  7 Oldham Count          8.18m 
  6    431 Rahman, Allie                  7 St. Francis           8.47m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    190 Trent, Meredith                7 Walden                4.40m 
  2    151 Cohen, Anna                    7 Walden                6.31m 
  3    439 Stevenson, Maya                7 St. Francis           6.37m 
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    116 Bobby, Kaylee                  8 East Oldham           6.37m 
  2    168 Clark, Taylor                  8 Jefferson Co          6.51m 
  3    338 Pace, Lexie                    8 Oldham Count          7.04m 
  4    416 Alvarez, Gabby                 8 St. Francis           8.73m 
  5    137 Heflin, Jena                   8 East Oldham           8.94m 
  6    313 Freeland, Sarah                8 Oldham Count          9.19m 
  7    120 Cheatham, Reagan               8 East Oldham          10.70m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    560 Samayoa, America               8 Westport Mid          6.14m 
  2    181 Frost, Breahna                 8 Jefferson Co          6.23m 
  3     63 Jacinto, Kayla                 8 St. Bernard           6.31m 
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    103 Harris, Tucker                 8 Carroll Coun          7.81m 
  2    367 Pusateri, Salvatore            8 Our Lady of           7.95m 
  3    393 Morrison, Blake                8 Shelby West           8.15m 
  4    306 Edgar, Travis                  8 Oldham Count          8.29m 
  5    521 Htoo, Ku                       8 West End Sch          8.30m 
  6    310 Fix, Daniel                    8 Oldham Count          8.32m 
  7    200 Thrasher, Van                  8 Jefferson Co          8.52m 
  8    299 Cronin, Liam                   8 Oldham Count          8.61m 
  9    304 Dunkle, Alex                   8 Oldham Count          8.86m 
 10    135 Gordon, Connor                 8 East Oldham           9.76m 
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put 5th and U
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    234 Davidson Jr., Steron           5 Louisville B          5.80m 
  2    570 Glenn, Kamren                  4 Wilder Eleme          5.99m 
  3    101 Breeden, James                 5 Carroll Coun          6.01m 
  4    583 Wells, Tristen                 5 Wilder Eleme          6.07m 
  5    235 Miller, Aaron                  5 Louisville B          7.39m 
  6    573 Kamara, Sekou                  4 Wilder Eleme          7.62m 
  7    455 Moore, Donovan                 5 Stopher Elem          7.84m 
  8    434 Rutherford, Charlie            5 St. Francis           8.28m 
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put 6th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    519 Gill, Marcus                   6 West End Sch          4.70m 
  2    309 Fix, Ben                       6 Oldham Count          4.82m 
  3    523 Kissel, Nick                   6 West End Sch          4.87m 
  4    104 Musselman, Joshua              6 Carroll Coun          5.06m 
  5    219 Gentile, Chris                 6 Kammerer              5.88m 
  6    150 Stover, Noah                   6 East Oldham           6.01m 
  7    152 Wheeldon, Caleb                6 East Oldham           6.14m 
  8    376 Craddock, Alexander            6 Sacred Heart          6.47m 
  9    186 Hatcher, Khalil                6 Jefferson Co          6.53m 
 10    108 Bohn, David                    6 Derby City A          8.54m 
 
Event 65  Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    515 Beauchamp, Kajji               7 West End Sch          7.78m 
  2    154 Holloway, David                7 Walden                8.29m 
  3    420 Christensen, Jack              7 St. Francis           8.61m 
  4    559 Mosley, Deijon                 7 Westport Mid          8.81m 
  5    562 Smith, Jonathan                7 Westport Mid          8.83m 
  6    525 Meriwether, Quantrell          7 West End Sch          9.49m 
  7    366 Ocampo, Nathan                 7 Our Lady of           9.61m 
  8    552 Jones, Christopher             7 Westport Mid          9.62m 
  9    359 Brown, Cooper                  7 Our Lady of          10.66m 
 10    344 Tang, Zeppelin                 7 Oldham Count         11.14m