The Ugly Tree XC

Team Registration Report

September 20, 2020


DC Race Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

combined

All

Girls

Team - DCAC

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1001 Allen, Riley F   1:00:00.0
1004 Bolt, Kearsten F   1:00:00.0
1005 Carpenter, Evelyn F   1:00:00.0
1007 Cormney, Kensley F   1:00:00.0
1009 James, Levi F   1:00:00.0
1010 Jones, Stella F   1:00:00.0
1011 Lile, Chloe F   1:00:00.0
1018 Rueff, Maggie F   1:00:00.0
1023 Bernis, Nancy F   1:10:00.0
1024 Burchett, Raelyn F   1:10:00.0
1025 Carpenter, Stella F   1:10:00.0
1027 Groene, Ellie F   1:10:00.0
1029 Kast, Cydni F   1:10:00.0
1033 Pierce, Presley F   1:10:00.0
1034 Potts, Addisyn F   1:10:00.0
1035 Reising, Kaitlyn F   1:10:00.0
1036 Schelling, Alyssa F   1:10:00.0
1037 Taylor, Chyna F   1:10:00.0
1040 VanMeter, Stella F   1:10:00.0
1043 Craig, Alexia F   1:20:00.0
1046 Kast, Kora F   1:20:00.0
1047 McHenry, Giselle F   1:20:00.0
1048 Mumford, Cadie F   1:20:00.0
1051 Rust, Brynlee F   1:20:00.0
1052 Schelling, Ava F   1:20:00.0
1059 Dale, Afton F   1:30:00.0
1060 Decker, Sophia F   1:30:00.0
1066 Knight, Nora F   1:30:00.0
1069 miller, autumn F   1:30:00.0
1144 Filippazzo, Sydney F   2:10:00.0
1147 Koshewa, Eleanor F   2:10:00.0
1154 Roper, Katie F   2:10:00.0
1155 Spina, Audrey F   2:10:00.0
1156 Tracy, Taryn F   2:10:00.0
1158 Duncan, Ayla F   2:20:00.0
1159 Embry, Elizabeth F   2:20:00.0
1163 Mackey, Riley F   2:20:00.0
1164 May, Maggie F   2:20:00.0
1165 McMain, Mackenzie F   2:20:00.0
1172 VanMeter, Chloe F   2:20:00.0
1176 Collins, Audrey F   2:30:00.0
1178 Hurm, Chloe F   2:30:00.0
1186 Roper, Lauren F   2:30:00.0
1187 Roper, Anna F   2:30:00.0
1188 Starr, Nora F   2:30:00.0
1252 Harkins, Gemma F   3:20:00.0
Total on Team - 46

Team - Louisville Jackalopes

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1030 Meyer, Ella F   1:10:00.0
1038 Tremayne, Ella F   1:10:00.0
1053 Schmidlapp, Josalyn F   1:20:00.0
1139 Barrick, Catherine F   2:10:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - TIgerSharks

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1002 Basbagill, Nora F   1:00:00.0
1003 Beard, Emily F   1:00:00.0
1006 Clements, Mary F   1:00:00.0
1008 Hofmann, Egan F   1:00:00.0
1012 Pellowe, Rayah F   1:00:00.0
1013 Peyton, Caroline F   1:00:00.0
1014 Piascik, Aubree F   1:00:00.0
1015 Piascik, Rylee F   1:00:00.0
1016 Piendel, Gabby F   1:00:00.0
1017 Rankin, Reece F   1:00:00.0
1020 Whitworth, Harper F   1:00:00.0
1021 Angelini, Layla F   1:10:00.0
1022 Beard, Adeline F   1:10:00.0
1026 Cundiff, Kate F   1:10:00.0
1028 Haskins, Violet F   1:10:00.0
1031 Mohr, Ava F   1:10:00.0
1032 Petkovic, Hyla F   1:10:00.0
1039 Turner, Belle F   1:10:00.0
1041 Brown, Blaise F   1:20:00.0
1042 Carrico, Lillian F   1:20:00.0
1044 Croghan, Ellie F   1:20:00.0
1045 Durst, Kathryn F   1:20:00.0
1049 Piendel, Grace F   1:20:00.0
1050 Prather, Randi F   1:20:00.0
1054 Spradling, Anna F   1:20:00.0
1055 Tennyson, Lily F   1:20:00.0
1056 Tremayne, Ella F   1:20:00.0
1057 Works, Kalina F   1:20:00.0
1061 Dendy, Tyler F   1:30:00.0
1062 Farmer, Kate F   1:30:00.0
1063 Gross, Samantha F   1:30:00.0
1064 Haskins, Emery F   1:30:00.0
1067 McKee, Hadley F   1:30:00.0
1068 Miles, Avery F   1:30:00.0
1070 Murphy, Veda F   1:30:00.0
1071 Prather, Emma Claire F   1:30:00.0
1072 Yerkes, Brantley F   1:30:00.0
1140 Clark, Lexi F   2:10:00.0
1141 Cravens, Riley F   2:10:00.0
1142 Dyer, Sophie F   2:10:00.0
1143 Eaton, Ava F   2:10:00.0
1145 Gilbert, Anne F   2:10:00.0
1146 Hynes, Audrey F   2:10:00.0
1148 Lilly, Emerson F   2:10:00.0
1149 Lindy, Elisabeth F   2:10:00.0
1150 McWaters, Carmela F   2:10:00.0
1151 Patterson, Raegan F   2:10:00.0
1152 Penick, Leah F   2:10:00.0
1153 Prather, Lacey F   2:10:00.0
1157 Davis, Jocelyn F   2:20:00.0
1160 Foree, Kara F   2:20:00.0
1161 Hofmann, Skylar F   2:20:00.0
1166 Morgan, Dagny F   2:20:00.0
1167 Morris, Taylor F   2:20:00.0
1168 Morris, Trista F   2:20:00.0
1169 Peyton, Madeline F   2:20:00.0
1170 Piccioli, Monica F   2:20:00.0
1171 Reichenbach, Kiele F   2:20:00.0
1173 Weisenbarger, Anna F   2:20:00.0
1174 Carrico, Emma F   2:30:00.0
1175 Cecilia, Hynes F   2:30:00.0
1177 Cundiff, Caroline F   2:30:00.0
1179 Keith, Ainsley F   2:30:00.0
1180 Kratzer, Sadie F   2:30:00.0
1181 Lindy, Abigail F   2:30:00.0
1182 Ludwick, Allie F   2:30:00.0
1183 Martin, Rory F   2:30:00.0
1184 McClave, Ella F   2:30:00.0
1185 Moore, Mckayla F   2:30:00.0
1189 Underwood, Sienna F   2:30:00.0
1190 Yaden, Kinsley F   2:30:00.0
1191 Zutterman, Emma F   2:30:00.0
1230 Villagran, Gabriela F   2:50:00.0
Total on Team - 73

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1019 Thomas, Olivia F   1:00:00.0
1058 Bernis, Nancy F   1:30:00.0
1065 Keys, Lily F   1:30:00.0
1162 Irish, Anna F   2:20:00.0
1253 Pohlman-Singleton, Justice F   3:20:00.0
1254 Powell, Chloe F   3:20:00.0
1257 Schroeder, Ellie F   3:20:00.0
1261 Wells, Anna F   3:20:00.0
1262 Wells, Emma F   3:20:00.0
1263 Packwood, Mackenzie F   1:20:00.0
1265 Kannapel, Morgan F   0:00.0
1266 Brown, Olivia F   0:00.0
1267 Green, Riley F   0:00.0
1268 Husband, Caroline F   0:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Boys

Team - DCAC

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1074 Berger, Jonathan M   1:40:00.0
1075 Berger, Jackson M   1:40:00.0
1077 Crider, Nolan M   1:40:00.0
1079 Gardner, Eli M   1:40:00.0
1085 Lasick, Troy M   1:40:00.0
1092 Powers, Noah M   1:40:00.0
1093 PRIDDY, Harrison M   1:40:00.0
1095 Spina, Marek M   1:40:00.0
1096 Stone, Colton M   1:40:00.0
1099 Barkley, Max M   1:50:00.0
1113 Mumford, Gabe M   1:50:00.0
1114 Norris, William M   1:50:00.0
1116 Potts, Maverick M   1:50:00.0
1117 Sierpina, Joseph M   1:50:00.0
1119 Tatchell, Max M   1:50:00.0
1126 Burchett, Grayson M   2:00:00.0
1130 Furdek, Henry M   2:00:00.0
1131 Furdek, Jackson M   2:00:00.0
1132 Groft, Jackson M   2:00:00.0
1133 Gvazdinskas, Ryan M   2:00:00.0
1136 Stone, Clark M   2:00:00.0
1192 Chandler, Sam M   2:40:00.0
1193 Cissell, Logan M   2:40:00.0
1196 Eckler, Aaron M   2:40:00.0
1197 Edwards, Hudson M   2:40:00.0
1208 Wancket, Kaden M   2:40:00.0
1214 Bishop, Brandon M   2:50:00.0
1219 Filippazzo, Brady M   2:50:00.0
1227 Olson, Noah M   2:50:00.0
1228 Rust, Garrett M   2:50:00.0
1231 Wendling, Eli M   2:50:00.0
1232 Billiter, Ben M   3:00:00.0
1243 Morton, Alex M   3:00:00.0
1245 Powers, Nolan M   3:00:00.0
1246 Sills, Brayden M   3:00:00.0
1260 Tipton, Trey M   3:20:00.0
Total on Team - 36

Team - Louisville Jackalopes

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1073 Ashcraft, Owen M   1:40:00.0
1084 Kling, Lucas M   1:40:00.0
1107 Lee, Oliver M   1:50:00.0
1109 Milenthal, Roark M   1:50:00.0
1240 Meyer, Shelby M   3:00:00.0
1241 Milenthal, Atticus M   3:00:00.0
1248 Tremayne, Emery M   3:00:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - TIgerSharks

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1078 Fillebrown, James M   1:40:00.0
1080 Geren, Parker M   1:40:00.0
1081 Hart, Max M   1:40:00.0
1082 Harvey, Arlo M   1:40:00.0
1083 Kane, Shearn M   1:40:00.0
1086 McClave, Calvin M   1:40:00.0
1088 Metzer, Henry M   1:40:00.0
1089 Mohr, Ethan M   1:40:00.0
1090 Murphy, Warren M   1:40:00.0
1091 Petkovic, Beckett M   1:40:00.0
1094 Schaub, Oliver M   1:40:00.0
1097 Tremayne, Emery M   1:40:00.0
1098 Abram, Hall M   1:50:00.0
1100 Douglas, Cole M   1:50:00.0
1101 Eleson, Carson M   1:50:00.0
1102 Hartlage, Caleb M   1:50:00.0
1103 Haskins, Andrew M   1:50:00.0
1104 Haynes, Clark M   1:50:00.0
1105 Hearn, Joshua M   1:50:00.0
1106 Joynt, Samuel M   1:50:00.0
1108 Masaid, Adam M   1:50:00.0
1110 Morgan, Collins M   1:50:00.0
1111 Morgan, Graham M   1:50:00.0
1112 Morris, Brock M   1:50:00.0
1115 O'Dell, Eli M   1:50:00.0
1118 Smith, Nathaniel M   1:50:00.0
1120 Walston, Noah M   1:50:00.0
1121 Watkins, Leo M   1:50:00.0
1122 Woeste, William M   1:50:00.0
1123 Ball, Charlie M   2:00:00.0
1124 Ben, Jaber M   2:00:00.0
1125 Booth, Logan M   2:00:00.0
1128 Davis, Alex M   2:00:00.0
1129 Folks, Grayson M   2:00:00.0
1134 Perpich, Ethan M   2:00:00.0
1135 Stephens, Max M   2:00:00.0
1137 Whitham, Henley M   2:00:00.0
1138 Wiseman, Amir M   2:00:00.0
1198 Gaither, Ethan M   2:40:00.0
1199 Goodwin, Whitman M   2:40:00.0
1200 Hynes, Eli M   2:40:00.0
1201 Martin, Trace M   2:40:00.0
1202 Mohr, Jack M   2:40:00.0
1203 Sanders, Nick M   2:40:00.0
1204 Saunders, Mason M   2:40:00.0
1206 Tran, Kaden M   2:40:00.0
1207 Trowell, D´┐Żanico M   2:40:00.0
1209 White, Alec M   2:40:00.0
1210 Whitworth, Jackson M   2:40:00.0
1211 Woeste, James M   2:40:00.0
1212 Baker, Tyler M   2:50:00.0
1213 Beckley, Hayden M   2:50:00.0
1215 Bogel, Silas M   2:50:00.0
1216 Coyle, Porter M   2:50:00.0
1217 Durst, Hayden M   2:50:00.0
1220 Harter, Walker M   2:50:00.0
1221 Hearn, Truett M   2:50:00.0
1222 Hofmann, Hunter M   2:50:00.0
1224 Lesshafft, Parker M   2:50:00.0
1225 Mattingly, Preston M   2:50:00.0
1226 Moore, Christopher M   2:50:00.0
1229 Thomas, Weber M   2:50:00.0
1235 Colin, Croghan M   3:00:00.0
1236 Eden, Landon M   3:00:00.0
1237 Gwaltney, Cameron M   3:00:00.0
1238 Haller, Andrew M   3:00:00.0
1239 Herzog, Cameron M   3:00:00.0
1242 Miles, Drew M   3:00:00.0
1247 Tinsley, Tuck M   3:00:00.0
1249 Underwood, Ethan M   3:00:00.0
1250 Whitmer, Caleb M   3:00:00.0
1251 Yaden, Sullivan M   3:00:00.0
Total on Team - 72

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1076 Cleary, Cole M   1:40:00.0
1087 Mestrovich, Simon M   1:40:00.0
1127 Chapman, Michael M   2:00:00.0
1194 Dugan, Charlie M   2:40:00.0
1195 Dugan, Jack M   2:40:00.0
1205 Thomas, Jack M   2:40:00.0
1218 Eckler, Jacob M   2:50:00.0
1223 Koon, Drew M   2:50:00.0
1233 Clark, Isaac M   3:00:00.0
1234 Clark, Eli M   3:00:00.0
1244 Murray, Brennan M   3:00:00.0
1255 Richardson, Glenn M   3:20:00.0
1256 Schaefer, Alexander M   3:20:00.0
1258 Spaulding, Robbie M   3:20:00.0
1259 Taylor, David M   3:20:00.0
1264 Rich, Ryder M   2:00:00.0
Total on Team - 16