THS MS 2018

Team Registration Report

September 14, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

THS/Val MS Rosters 2018

All

Girls

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender  
1 Abate, Anne F
2 Alexander, Sidney F
3 Archibald, Delaney F
6 Brooks, Callie F
7 Bueno, Laura F
13 King, Emily F
17 Martin, Frances F
22 Montgomery, Piper F
24 Palmer, Juliette F
28 Robertson, Louise F
30 Rusch, Lucille F
31 Ryan, Lucille F
33 Teal, Annabelle F
34 VanDam, Quinn F
35 Ward, Grace F
36 Winkler, Emma F
37 Winkler, Libby F
Total on Team - 17

Team - Ascension Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
62 Molnar, Sierra F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Barret Traditional Middle Scho

Bib No Name Gender  
74 Cunningham, Reese F
75 Davenport, Isabella F
76 Escalante, Samantha F
77 Foster, Kristina F
78 Green-King, Jossie F
79 Green-King, Julie F
80 Hamilton, Jaylah F
83 Johnson, Emma F
88 Myers, Natalie F
91 Richards, Makaela F
92 Smithee, Mallory F
95 Trapp, Megan F
Total on Team - 12

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
297 Adkins, Ainsley F
302 Bolt, Alysse F
304 Caudell, Alesia F
306 Clem, Allison F
307 Colville, Madeline F
308 Curry, Cyleigh F
309 Dixon, Jenae F
311 Doss, Tinzley F
312 Edmonson, Savannah F
313 Floyd, Brooklyn F
320 James, Shelby F
321 Jarrett, Trinity F
322 Jones, Raylynn F
323 Kast, Cydni F
324 Kast, Kora F
328 Mattingly, Maci F
329 Mattingly, Molly F
330 McDonald, Katlyn F
331 Pierce, Presley F
335 Schelling, Ava F
340 Thompson, Zacaylah F
341 Tingle, Paige F
342 Wallace, Maleah F
344 White, Leslie F
Total on Team - 24

Team - Chance School

Bib No Name Gender  
2141 Barber, Sophie F
2144 Butler, Audrey F
2145 Celello, Esme F
2150 Jevene, Catherine F
2152 Jochim, Harper F
2155 Linville, Naomi F
2156 Linville, Vivienne F
2157 Mueller, Charlotte F
2159 Paradis, Lilly F
2161 Pope, Abigail F
2163 Popham, Stella F
2166 Smith, Amelia Brooke F
2167 Terlau, Lainey F
2169 Westergren, Sophia F
Total on Team - 14

Team - Chancey Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
177 Binckley, Bailee F
179 Bruce, Ryian F
183 Davids, Johanna F
185 Davis, Grace F
187 Farmer, Ravynn F
188 Farmer, Reanna F
190 Given, Nora F
196 Hardin, Justice F
199 Hayes, Neveah F
200 Houston, Pamella F
201 Iradunkunda, Peace F
202 Jones, Eva F
204 Jones, Sarah F
205 Jones, Sophie F
206 Kellems, Madellyn F
210 Lowe, Ryleigh F
211 Marshall, Dayona F
212 McHaney, Kirsten F
219 Nwaugu, Joy F
224 Ray, Angel F
225 Reece, Leyna F
227 Setliff, Vivian F
232 Stowe, Aniya F
234 Thompson, Leilani F
236 Trapp, Sara Beth F
Total on Team - 25

Team - Chancey Elementary B

Bib No Name Gender  
239 Basemore, Trinity F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
123 Arnold, Nan F
124 Brown, Ava F
125 Clements, Evelyn F
126 Cook, Gaia F
128 Crisman, Alex F
129 Diop, Yacine F
133 Faversham, Forest F
134 Forrester, Aeli F
140 Israel, Saniyah F
141 Koronkevitch, Allison F
142 Lile, Abby F
143 Lile, Chloe F
145 McRae, Eva F
146 McRae, Stell F
147 Miller, Autumn F
149 Moulder, Harper F
150 Mumford, Cadie F
152 Nase, Aydie F
154 Olson, Micah F
155 Priest, Carlee F
158 Rogers, Erin F
159 Rogers, Sara F
160 Sheehan, Fiona F
161 Soeder, Olivia F
163 Sorrell, Maya F
165 Spencer, Annamae F
166 Starr, Laila F
168 Tramber-Battle, Sarenity F
169 Van Cleave, Althea F
171 Weis, Emma F
172 Wolf, Mia F
Total on Team - 31

Team - Christian Academy Middle Schoo

Bib No Name Gender  
98 Bohn, Kristian F
99 Chambers, Paige F
100 Copenhaver, Eden F
101 Gould, Sophia F
102 Greenwell, Brooke F
103 Greenwell, Skylar F
104 Greenwell, Taylor F
107 Hydes, Maggie F
114 Royalty, Taylor F
115 Shafer, Laney F
117 Wallace, Abigail F
119 Wearsch, Megan F
121 Wilkins, Emma F
122 Wooten, Hannah F
Total on Team - 14

Team - Coleridge Taylor Montessori El

Bib No Name Gender  
345 Bailey, Madeline F
347 Coleman, Kaleigh F
349 Linden, Simone F
351 Senninger, Laurel F
352 Tandy, Avery F
354 White, Madeline F
355 Bell, Edith F
357 Brock, Aubree F
361 Doss, Janyiah F
362 Holm, Sylvia F
363 Hurt, Seromi F
364 Hurt, Therese F
Total on Team - 12

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
246 Ayala, Sofia F
247 Banks, Kyrie F
249 Billiter, Sophie F
250 Buckingham, Riley F
251 Casey, Cameron F
252 Chapman, Baylor F
253 Clark, Lexi F
256 Cooper, Lizzie F
258 Elkins, Harper F
260 Feitl, Sydney F
261 Haller, Madeline F
262 Henderson, Emma F
264 Holthouser, Emerson F
267 Jewell, Maggie F
268 Johnson, Lillian F
271 Kohlstruk, Caylin F
274 Lilly, Addison F
275 Lowery, Cassidy F
277 Luna, Andrea F
280 Nussbaum, Addie F
282 Penick, Leah F
283 Rogers, Eleanor F
286 Smaldone, Julia F
289 Tan, Katie F
290 Tan, Mila F
291 Tolson, Lily F
296 Zamborini, Gianna F
Total on Team - 27

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender  
371 Ford, Stella F
Total on Team - 1

Team - E.J. Hayes Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
464 Anderson, Eden F
465 Anderson, Riley F
468 Clare, Kristi F
469 Clifford, Zariyha F
472 Ginter, Kenzie F
473 Guise, Hallie F
476 Khan, Zoya F
477 Klose, Megan F
483 Scheller, Emma F
489 Wilson, Ava F
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender  
525 Couch, Ellie F
526 Couch, Jacie F
527 Egan, Alex F
529 Hughes, Ellie F
531 Mooney, Caroline F
532 Mooney, Ella Claire F
534 Mooney, Savannah F
535 Morris, Bailee F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Eastside Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
398 Clements, Brooklyn F
399 Heath, Shelbie F
400 Lesher, Emma F
402 Perry, Molly F
403 Poppell, Norah F
409 Vertrees, Jade F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Eisenhower Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
412 Barker, Mckenzie F
413 Bolin, Phoenix F
417 Cullen, Olive F
418 Cullen, Piper F
422 Deckard, Aniston F
423 Downey, Priscilla F
424 Easley, Avery F
425 Ellis, Raley F
429 Hardin, Aniston F
431 Lee, Kendra F
436 McNeese, Bristol F
437 McWaters, Carmela F
439 Oliver, Mary'J F
440 Pait, Lily F
441 Phillips, Bella F
444 Redmond, Kendra F
448 Sherroan, Elizabeth F
449 Shrader, Piersan F
450 Shrader, Piper F
452 Stone, Julia F
454 Strange, Seren Jo F
455 Summers, Madisyn F
459 Webb, Landyn F
461 Whitham, Callie F
462 Witt, Kaylee F
Total on Team - 25

Team - Eminence D

Bib No Name Gender  
490 Bitterman, Ava F
491 Brandenburg, Sydney F
492 Buckner, Payton F
493 Ceralde, Arabella F
496 Coffee, Bella F
497 Coffee, Eliza F
498 Combs, Quinn F
499 Dennis, Adelaidee F
500 Ford, Adalyn F
501 Hofmeyer, Madeleine F
502 Jones, Emmy F
505 Masic, Bryonna F
508 Phillips, Emery F
509 Plum, Anika F
512 Roederer, Addison F
513 Roederer, Emily F
516 Smith, Audrey F
517 Spiegl, Victoria F
518 Stone, Norah F
519 Tillett, Matti F
521 Willard, Haleiygh F
522 Yetter, Loran F
Total on Team - 22

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
539 Alexander, Dayvika F
545 Davis, Jocelyn F
549 Hicks, Ellyse F
554 Perry, Kayleigh F
555 Ridener, Ellie Grace F
558 Skaggs, Kaelyn F
560 Welch, Bailey F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
565 Cameron, Harper F
566 Cargould, Elle F
568 Dawson, Charlotte F
570 Fischer, Emerson F
571 Foy, Josephine F
572 Gall, Molly F
573 Goldberg, Alysyn F
576 Green, Sydney F
577 Hardy, Lila Ray F
581 Hudson, Sawyer F
582 Johnson, Kadie F
583 Johnson, Lydia F
585 Kingery, Cara F
586 Kingery, Lauren F
589 Lindemoen, Charlie F
591 Martinez Sedano, Ana F
593 Masters, Phica F
594 May, Kiersten F
598 Owens, Emily F
599 Patterson, Kameron F
601 Schmitt, Anna F
604 Sensenbrenner, Vita F
Total on Team - 22

Team - Goshen Elementary B

Bib No Name Gender  
606 Ajkay, Gabriela F
608 Ali, Azra F
609 Auton, Reagan F
614 DeMichele, Hallie F
615 Foy, Annabelle F
618 Godbey, Emery F
620 Hennessee, Iris F
625 Lampton, Savannah F
626 Leavens, Camryn F
627 Lehmann, Harper F
630 Mbaraka, Kayla F
631 Mbaraka, Naila F
633 Morgan, Macy F
634 Muench, Amelia F
639 O'Dowd, Ava F
640 Owen, Emerson F
641 Polela, Delaney F
642 Qian, Daisy F
646 Salvatore, Bella F
647 Salvatore, Olivia F
649 Schardein, Katelynn F
650 Schardein, Malerie F
654 Seely, Kinley F
656 Sensenbrenner, Lola F
658 Snow, Hadley F
661 Taylor, Adalyn F
665 Westbrook, Aubrey F
Total on Team - 27

Team - Greathouse Shryock Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
672 Bland, Brooke F
673 Bodart, Joanna F
675 Clarkson, Emoni F
676 Cochran, Chloe F
677 Cochran, Mali F
680 Davis, Miller F
685 Frazier, Ava F
687 Goodman, Jordan F
689 Hammond, Amelia F
690 Harry, Anabelle F
691 Harry, Isabelle F
694 Joslin, Elizabeth F
695 Kandel, Mariam F
698 Koehler, Alexandra F
699 Lepaksha, Hania F
700 Lepaksha, Sania F
703 Mays, Imani F
704 Morris, Jayla F
710 Smith, Savannah F
713 Wiseman, Lucy F
714 Zachman, Abigail F
Total on Team - 21

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
715 Baird, Catherine F
716 Baird, Elizabeth F
719 Burgan, Ryan F
720 Cardwell, Addison F
723 Dicarlo, McKenna F
726 Ecleberry, Keely F
729 Harrington, Margaret F
730 Horan, Grace F
731 Huang, Millie F
733 Hutchins, Emma F
736 Keramzieva, Aleksandra F
740 Lopes, Emma F
742 Materna, Elin F
745 Perkins, Audrey F
746 Rabatin, Tenley F
747 Raymond, Katie F
749 Robinson, Molly F
750 Sanders, Kate F
751 Sanders, Lauren F
752 Stickle, Caroline F
753 Streips, Anja F
754 Talbott, Laurel F
755 Thompson, Zoey F
Total on Team - 23

Team - Harmony Elementary School B

Bib No Name Gender  
761 Bobay, Helena F
762 Heck, Emma F
763 Holmquist, Malia F
764 Isenhart, Lucia F
765 Johnson, Kyleigh F
768 Ludwigsen, Aryn F
769 Marx, Molly F
772 Robinett, Ella F
774 Santa, Maddie F
777 Stephens, Gracie F
778 Tompkins, Salay F
781 Zobel, Avery F
Total on Team - 12

Team - Highland Hills Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
783 Elliott, Emerson F
786 Hall, Madison F
789 Liddle, Savanna F
791 Pierce, Lila F
793 Stewart, Kaitlyn F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Highlands Latin School

Bib No Name Gender  
795 Ballesteros, Ana Grace F
796 Ballesteros, Gaby F
797 Bippus, Julia F
800 Bramer, Isabella F
802 Burkhead, Kayleigh F
803 Burkhead, Kelsea F
804 Burkhead, Kylie F
806 Coons, Audrey F
808 Cornett, Elyn F
809 Cornett, Kynlee F
811 Dove, Abby F
812 Flowers, Evelyn F
813 Flowers, Maddie F
816 Gordon, Scarlett F
817 Hanel, Marlowe F
818 Hilton, Olivia F
824 Mai, Nikolai F
828 Moran, Anna F
832 Mudd, Marissa F
838 Peercy, Evelyn F
840 Pryor, Myla F
841 Richardson, Ella F
847 Solon, Kate F
850 Thompson, Riley F
851 Trocan, Elia F
855 Vinod, Saanvi F
856 Vittitow, Allison F
858 White, Caroline F
859 White, Hannah F
Total on Team - 29

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender  
860 Carli, Alyssa F
862 Chisholm, Lillian F
864 Cundiff, Caroline F
869 Imber, Beatrice F
871 Jones, Jane F
873 Livesay, Paisley F
874 Low, Emory Jane F
876 Manz, Charlie Anne F
878 Miller, Clare F
879 Mohlenkamp, Alice F
880 Moudry, Catia F
881 Murphy, Elenor F
883 Roetker, Kate F
884 Rueff, Maggie F
885 Schrodt, Rachel F
888 Spalding, Lindsey F
890 Spyke, Jocelyn F
891 Sullivan, Delaney F
892 Teff, Beatrice F
895 Windham, Julia F
Total on Team - 20

Team - Holy Spirit B

Bib No Name Gender  
899 Brown, Sarah F
900 Chisholm, Allison F
902 Duthie, Mary Lee F
903 Huckestein, Raina F
905 Jones, Anne F
906 Kirchner, Claire F
912 Steimel, Lila F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Holy Trinity Parish School

Bib No Name Gender  
917 Breit, Lucy F
920 Carothers, Stella F
924 Davis, Shelby F
925 Elder, Elise F
927 Frisbie, Scarlett F
928 Frisbie, Sophia F
929 Garner, Charlize F
931 Gipe, Libby F
932 Goheen, Libby F
936 Haley, Bryn F
938 Heiden, Lyla F
941 Holt, Haley F
945 Lipinski, Vivian F
946 Lockhart, Barrett F
947 Lockhart, Ella F
949 Miller, Layla F
950 Miller, Maddox F
951 Murphy, Charlotte F
954 Newman, Allison F
956 Northup, Mary Margaret F
958 Ohta, Keiko F
959 Pieroni, Lauren F
961 Piontek, Emma F
962 Poteraj, Emily F
969 Shaw, Katherine F
971 Smith, Eleanor F
972 Stuecker, Hadley F
976 Wright, Abby F
977 Wright, Emery F
Total on Team - 29

Team - Jefferson County Traditional M

Bib No Name Gender  
979 Casas, Karla F
980 Clark, Taylor F
983 Filipazzo, Sydney F
988 Payne, Arianna F
989 Peterson, Rachel F
990 Price, Katie F
993 Vanoy, Aaralyn F
994 Williams, Takara F
995 Zarosly, Faith F
Total on Team - 9

Team - John Paul II Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
996 Rudisell, Sydney F
997 Siegel, Bella F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Kammerer Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1001 Bunch, Jazmin F
1004 Day, Abigail F
1008 DeSanctis, Ashleigh F
1014 Kean Spence, Leala F
1015 Mook, Libby F
1016 Parisek, Dakota F
1017 Pollio, Liza F
1018 Richardson, McKinley F
1025 Wiley, Mia F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Louisville Collegiate Middle

Bib No Name Gender  
1027 Altstadt, Daphne F
1028 Bain, Brooklyn F
1031 Haller, Addison F
1035 Webb, Riley F
Total on Team - 4

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
1036 Allain, Annabel F
1039 Anderson, Grace F
1043 Bombelli, Maria F
1045 Cantor, Katherine F
1047 Cravens, Lani F
1048 Decker, Sophia F
1050 Fillmore, Jillian F
1051 Fowler, Nylah F
1052 Garmon, Quinn F
1054 Gravil, Vera F
1055 Hafendorfer, Emma F
1056 Hardin, Makenna F
1057 Hardin, Mya F
1058 Henderson, Ellee F
1059 Henderson, Kaitlynn F
1061 Hopson, Jasia F
1063 Jara, Jimena F
1064 Johnston, Molly F
1067 Madison, Zaylee F
1071 Nicholas, Teagan F
1072 Randolph, Maeleigh F
1073 Rodriquez, Lizet F
1076 Spivey, Lily F
1079 Valenzuela, Suri F
1080 Wolek, Keira F
1082 Wu, Zixin F
Total on Team - 26

Team - Middletown Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1101 Collins, Audrey F
1102 Elliott, Morgan F
1103 Ervin, Kathleen F
1105 Hughes, Sona F
1106 Hunt, Londyn F
1108 Meadows, Jovie F
1111 Neel, Isobel F
1115 Smith, Scarlett F
1117 Thornsberry, Abigail F
1121 Williams, Olivia F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Mt. Washington Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1130 Smith, Lily F
Total on Team - 1

Team - New Song Christian Academy C

Bib No Name Gender  
1306 Reynolds, Naomi F
Total on Team - 1

Team - New Song Christian Academy D

Bib No Name Gender  
1311 Frazier, Vera F
1312 Gilmour, Maggie F
1316 Malloy, Reagen F
1317 Murphy, McKenna F
1318 Nelson, Gracie F
1321 Owen, Scarlett F
1324 Ritman, Evelyn F
1325 Sheets, Leah F
1327 Winters, Juliana F
1328 Winters, Naomi F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1161 Brown, Gracie F
1170 Downey, Ava F
1173 Farnsley, Meredith F
1176 Hagerty, Elise F
1178 Harris, Lorelan F
1179 Jennings, Sadie F
1180 Jones, Anna F
1182 Mayfield, Livia F
1183 McCarty, Bea F
1184 McCay, Camille F
1186 Menezes, Amara F
1188 Mundell, Janie F
1189 Mundell, Josie F
1190 Nguyen, Dannhi F
1193 Walden, Christal F
1197 Soeder, Savannah F
1199 Strange, Loreli F
1200 Gordon, Annika F
Total on Team - 18

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1202 Auton, Riley F
1203 Bramer, Reese F
1213 Hans, Corinne F
1214 Hardy, Sarah Kate F
1216 Holmquist, Jasmine F
1218 Makk, Sophia F
1219 Masters, Adeline F
1221 May, Julia F
1222 Mbaraka, Marya F
1224 Morgan, Cami F
1225 Naiser, Sophie F
1228 Ransdell, Mollie F
1230 Schmitt, Julia F
1231 Scott, Lauren F
1232 Smith, Katie F
1233 Steineker, Melody F
1236 Turner, Elle F
1237 Wendling, Daisy F
Total on Team - 18

Team - North Oldham Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender  
1239 Ali, Afia F
1240 Anderson, Aubrey F
1247 Hamm, Jenna F
1249 Kothrade, Audrey F
1250 Kothrade, Lillian F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender  
1136 Crask, Abigail F
1139 Devine, Nina F
1140 Foster, Gabby F
1141 French, Mary Kate F
1143 Hobbs, Aubryee F
1144 Hunter, Macrina F
1146 Montgomery, Esther F
1148 Murray, Eilidh F
1149 Murray, Iona F
1151 Reburn, Claire F
1153 Scott, Sydnee F
1154 Secor, Jessica F
1159 Wood, Piper F
Total on Team - 13

Team - Norton Commons Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1262 Pauley, Rebecka F
1263 Shell, Kaylee F
1264 Szymanski, Layla F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Norton Commons Elementary C

Bib No Name Gender  
1266 Barker, Eleanor F
1268 Bornemann, Lila F
1272 Chihada-Alhariri, Zaina F
1274 Eatherly, Scarlett F
1275 Feld, Lydia F
1277 Hobby, Rebecca F
1282 Lockhart, Layla F
1283 Mangamur, Saairithvika F
1286 Patel, Krisha F
1293 Shell, Sienna F
1294 Sikkema, Harper F
1297 Stallard, Jordyn F
1298 Strickland, Emerald F
1301 Vaughn, Layla F
1302 Vaughn, Lily F
Total on Team - 15

Team - Notre Dame Academy (Louisville

Bib No Name Gender  
1131 Atzinger, Avery F
1132 Dowell, Madison F
1133 Person, Josie F
1134 Reese, Kyndal F
1135 Walsh, Maci F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1329 Ainsworth, Piper F
1330 Anderson, Emma F
1331 Anderson, Mary F
1332 Arrazola, Lily F
1334 Dant, Riley F
1337 DeVault, Kiera F
1341 Dunn, Tyler F
1343 Elmore, Isabelle F
1346 Franklin, Catelyn F
1347 Freeland, Sammy F
1348 Gilbert, Olivia F
1350 Goodloe, Riley F
1352 Hefner, Jenna F
1353 Henage, Kate F
1354 Henage, Sophie F
1356 Holmes, Avery F
1360 Holton, Mae F
1361 Husband, Gracie F
1362 Judy, Lindsey F
1363 Korzeniowski, Kasia F
1364 Lay, Elizabeth F
1365 Lay, Madeline F
1366 Lay, Sophia F
1369 Lutz-Buford, Heidi F
1371 Marx, Bailey F
1373 McIntyre, Ailey F
1377 O'Leary, Meaghan F
1379 Roberts, Ruby F
1381 Robison, Cami F
1382 Robison, Lily F
1385 Smith, Taylor F
1387 Waller, Emma F
1388 Wayland, Ava F
1389 Wayland, Grace F
1390 Wayland, Lucy F
1391 Wendel, Grace F
1393 Wright, Caroline F
1394 Zaranko, Abigail F
1395 Zaranko, Penelope F
Total on Team - 39

Team - Oldham County Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender  
1396 Hefner, Ella F
1397 Jordan, Madison F
1398 Knorr, Bella F
1399 Smith, Aubrey F
Total on Team - 4

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Bib No Name Gender  
1402 Austin, Maura F
1405 Boblitt, Meredith F
1407 Davis, Addison F
1410 Freeman, Madeline F
1411 Gilvin, Annabelle F
1413 Gilvin, Riley F
1416 Griffen, Sophia F
1418 Haws, Bailey F
1424 Holland, Abbey F
1430 Kendall, Anna F
1432 Mackey, Riley F
1434 Napier, Annie F
1435 Pullem, Violet F
1439 Scanlan, Betsy F
1442 Seufert, Catherine F
1451 Whitler, Payton F
1452 Williamson, Ella F
Total on Team - 17

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender  
1606 Blandford, Lilly F
1607 Bohnert, Brooklynn F
1608 Boyd, Isabella F
1609 Brisson, Charlotte F
1611 Brown, Morghan F
1615 Gregory, Lucy F
1616 Hamm, Evie F
1618 Joseph, Sophia F
1619 Kellie, Ann F
1621 Montoya, Evangeline F
1623 Moseley, Sloane F
1626 Ratliff, Carrie F
1627 Ridge, Abigail F
1629 Ridge, Charlotte F
1631 Samuels, Blair F
1632 Shannon, Eva F
1635 Starr, Amelia F
1636 Starr, Nora F
1638 Vesely, Harper F
1639 Vujanovic, Sasha F
Total on Team - 20

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
375 Cabal, Sophie F
376 Coke, Aspen F
377 Coke, Eden F
378 Day, Rachel F
380 Heath, Hannah Grace F
383 Kiser, Petra F
385 Manche, Leah F
388 Parrott, Lydia F
389 Riggs, Elly F
390 Rock, Aleah F
392 Stocker, Sophia F
394 Williams, Saeyen F
396 Yaber, Avery F
Total on Team - 13

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
1642 Aemmer, Emery F
1643 Applewhite, Elizabeth F
1644 Archer, Lilly F
1651 Browning, Hailey F
1652 Butt, Zahra F
1653 Cassady, Maggie F
1654 Chisman, Tara F
1657 Creagh, Natalie F
1658 Crone, Avery F
1660 Davis, Layla F
1662 Dunn, Addison F
1663 Dykes, Amelia F
1666 Gilbert, Reese F
1668 Gillette, Emma F
1669 Goodman, Ruby F
1670 Graf, Abigayle F
1674 Harrington, Mackenzie F
1675 Hoskins, Maci F
1677 Johnson, Cecilia F
1679 Johnson, Rebecca F
1682 Lenfert, Meagan F
1683 Lynch, LayLa F
1687 McGuire, Lilly F
1691 Pearce, Claudia F
1692 Proctor, Avery F
1695 Richards, Molly F
1700 Upton, Molly F
1701 Vizhnay, Naimah F
1702 Vizhnay, Zaina F
1704 Whitworth, Mattie F
1705 Wilcox, Miley F
1706 Wilcox, Rachel F
Total on Team - 32

Team - Spencer County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1752 Bannon, Katie F
1754 Cheatham, Hailey F
1760 Johnson, Hawley F
1762 Miller, Allie F
1763 Moore, Jenna F
1768 Simpson, Laynie F
1769 Smith, Alexis F
1771 Wimsatt, Natalie F
Total on Team - 8

Team - St. Agnes

Bib No Name Gender  
1457 Bensenhaver, Lila F
1462 Bowman, Blair F
1463 Bowman, Fannin F
1465 Bowman, Wheeler F
1466 Boyer, Agnes F
1467 Broniak, Lillian F
1470 Brown, Verity F
1474 Decker, Delaney F
1475 Dobozi, Halory F
1477 Donohue, Jane F
1478 Donohue, Lucy F
1479 Donohue, Sophie F
1480 Frye, Clara F
1483 George, Mabel F
1484 George, Mary Caroline F
1487 Johnson, Lucy F
1490 Kaufman, Lucy F
1491 Kaufman, Vivian F
1492 Koch, Samantha F
1493 Koshewa, Eleanor F
1494 Lally, Maureen F
1495 Land, Ashleigh F
1496 Land, Lauren F
1498 Lorenz, Ophelia F
1500 May, Maggie F
1502 McHenry, Giselle F
1503 McHenry, Venezia F
1505 O'Bryan, Isabella F
1510 Petty, Emma F
1512 Robison, Molly F
1516 Strauss, Evelyn F
1517 Yochum, Isabella F
1518 Young, Maggie F
1519 Young, Molly F
1520 Ziegenfuss, Molly F
1521 Zoglman, Emily F
Total on Team - 36

Team - St. Albert the Great

Bib No Name Gender  
1572 Adams, Charlotte F
1573 Adams, Lydia F
1574 Berg, Emma F
1577 Dalrymple, Lucy F
1578 Dalrymple, Maggie F
1580 Dempsey, Terra F
1583 Garman, Charlotte F
1586 Hornstein, Harper F
1588 Lane, Mary F
1589 Lomax, Morgan F
1593 McRae, Josie F
1595 Ozor, Adaora F
1596 Richardson, Amelia F
1598 Roche, Sabrina F
1604 Wolfram, Rosie F
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Aloysius

Bib No Name Gender  
1782 Yanke, Brynnley F
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender  
1783 Arroyo, Alexis F
1785 Bird, Amelia F
1786 Bird, Marion F
1788 Browning, Lauren F
1790 Carden, Grace F
1792 Genesis, Lily F
1794 Harrington, Kylie F
1797 Mudd, Kaylee F
1799 Pendleton, Kate F
1800 Pendleton, Olivia F
1803 Steward, Lydia F
1804 Stewart, Layla F
Total on Team - 12

Team - St. Edward

Bib No Name Gender  
1811 Barnett, Olivia F
1812 Bergstrom, Abigail F
1813 Bloyd, Whitney F
1815 Brody, Alannah F
1816 Butler, Lexi F
1817 Campisano, Brooklyn F
1818 Campisano, Lauren F
1819 Dale, Afton F
1820 Davies, Ellie F
1821 Dawson, Kennedy F
1827 Flanders, Hadley F
1829 Gomez, Andrea F
1830 Halford, Kennedy F
1833 Jones, Stella F
1835 McArthur, Allyson F
1836 McGovern, Allie F
1838 Montgomery, Bailee F
1839 Mossholder, Jenna F
1841 Myers, Zara F
1842 Nava, Diana F
1846 Patton, Kathleen F
1849 Potts, Addisyn F
1853 Sims, Emma F
1855 Spina, Audrey F
1856 Tanner, London F
1857 Thomas, Harper F
1858 Thompson, Violet F
1859 VanMeter, Chloe F
1861 White, Morgan F
1862 Wiseman, Madelyn F
Total on Team - 30

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender  
1865 Briley, Mia F
1867 Chalmers, Maria F
1870 Diehl, Ella F
1872 Dunn, Josie F
1875 Graeser, Elizabeth F
1879 Hawley, Johanna F
1884 Keeley-Fine, Elena F
1885 Keeley-Fine, Maura F
1889 Koon, Catie F
1894 Nall, Eva F
1895 Nunn, Celia F
1900 Peterson, Mariah F
1901 Peterson, Nevaeh F
1902 Petruska, Laura F
1906 Powell, Kate F
1907 Ramsey, Hayden F
1910 Singer, Charlotte F
1911 Wyatt, Emerson F
1912 Zitzer, Olive F
Total on Team - 19

Team - St. Gabriel B

Bib No Name Gender  
1913 Bell, Madalyn F
1915 Dornbuch, Ella F
1916 Gibson, Sara F
1918 Hurst, Anistyn F
1919 Kline, Katie F
1920 Kline, Maddie F
1921 Lacy, Karlee F
1923 Pastin, Jenna F
1924 Quirino, Avery F
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Leonard

Bib No Name Gender  
1930 Chase, Dia F
1945 Silver, Harmony F
1949 Walsh, Maggie F
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Margaret Mary

Bib No Name Gender  
1994 Barker, Maya F
1998 Calkin, Harper F
2001 Cummins, Emalyn F
2002 Davis, Viviana F
2004 Denham, Lucy B F
2005 Dicken, Grace F
2007 Effinger, Charlotte F
2008 Gohmann, Elizabeth F
2015 Jacobs, Nellie F
2018 Knorpp, Emma F
2021 L'Heureux, Jillian F
2022 McFarland, Adelynn F
2023 McFarland, Joely F
2025 Mills, Taylor F
2031 Ratterman, Vivian F
2034 Rittmuller, Eliana F
2036 Rodriguez, Mia F
2044 Wilhem, Avery Jane F
2045 Wilhem, Lexi F
Total on Team - 19

Team - St. Martha

Bib No Name Gender  
2048 Barnett, Peyton F
2049 Barnett, Quinn F
2051 Carey, Emery F
2052 Duckworth, Cooper F
2054 Forst, Finley F
2057 Heintz, Caillin F
2059 Higdon, Charleigh F
2061 Jewell, Olivia F
2063 Maloney, Mia F
2064 Martin, Paige F
2065 Moore, Gracie F
2066 Pifer, Hadley F
2068 Pifer, Olivia F
2069 Pifer, Stella F
2072 Schultz, Paige F
2073 Shelburne, Brianna F
2074 Waterson, Grace F
2075 Waterson, Hannah F
Total on Team - 18

Team - St. Mary Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
1950 Alvey, Addison F
1951 Alvey, Davan F
1952 Alvey, Piper F
1954 Basa, Alexa F
1957 Bobzien, Carolina F
1961 Braun, Sarah F
1962 Breitenstein, Lawren F
1966 Cahill, Madeline F
1967 Cavanaugh, Carys F
1969 Edsell, Kaylee F
1970 Gallahue, Emerson F
1971 Grant, Elizabeth F
1972 Greenwell, Sarah Beth F
1973 Haines, Sarah F
1982 Nguyen, Meghan F
1983 Ralston, Elaina F
1985 Smith, Alyssa F
1988 Smith, Lydia F
1989 Storm, Madilyn F
1991 Swiatek, Taylor F
1992 Wilson, Aaliyah F
1993 Wilson, Autiana F
Total on Team - 22

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender  
1534 Embry, Elizabeth F
1535 Evans, Violet F
1536 Foster, Mila F
1537 Gilkey, Madelyn F
1538 Harrison, Morgan F
1541 Huston, Nicole F
1543 Maroni, Ava F
1544 Marston, Allie F
1545 Marston, Chloe F
1547 Montano, Amelia F
1548 Montano, Audrey F
1549 Morsovillo, Marisa F
1553 Probus, Rylee F
1554 Ramsey, Anna F
1555 Rodgers, Josetta F
1556 Roper, Anna F
1557 Roper, Katie F
1558 Roper, Lauren F
1561 Sherman, Kate F
1566 Tracy, Quinn F
1567 Tracy, Taryn F
1570 Whitmire, Maddie F
Total on Team - 22

Team - St. Patrick School

Bib No Name Gender  
2077 Allen, Sadie F
2078 Brown, Avery F
2079 Brown, Hayley F
2087 Hill, Claire F
2088 Hinkebein, Abby F
2091 Korfhage, Mia F
2093 Kyser, Izzy F
2094 Kyser, Lilly F
2096 Lanham, Makena F
2098 Lesshafft, Ella F
2104 McLean, Lucy F
2105 Nett, Audrey F
2113 VonderHaar, Mary F
2115 Wilder, Megan F
Total on Team - 14

Team - St. Peters Lutheran School

Bib No Name Gender  
1708 Baker, Lily F
1711 Brooks, Avery F
1712 Carothers, Riley F
1716 Hatton, Ava F
1719 Klinge, Olivia F
1720 Krueger, Chloe F
1722 Kuhlman, Rachel F
1723 May, Barbara F
1724 May, Daphne F
1725 Mcintier, Ellie F
1728 Meyer, Kenzie F
1733 Perry, Madysin F
1734 Randle, Hallie F
1736 Sasse, Sylvia F
1738 Scholl, Alaina F
1740 Sebastian, Sarah F
1742 Sherlock, Ainsley F
1749 Titus, Emily F
Total on Team - 18

Team - St. Raphael

Bib No Name Gender  
2117 Baum, Mary Kate F
2120 Everette, Madeline F
2122 King, Olivia F
2124 Korfhage, Caroline F
2126 Meyer, Ellie F
2128 Mooney, Ally F
2131 O'Connell, Norah F
2133 Schrader, Megan F
2137 Zoeller, Kayla F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Tully Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2172 Ayres, Lucinda F
2174 Bangaru, Keertana F
2180 Butler, Madison F
2181 Carrico, Emma F
2182 Crespo, Genesis F
2183 Croghan, Ellie F
2184 Eaton, Ava F
2186 Fuchs, Ryleigh F
2188 Haskins, Emery F
2189 Haskins, Violet F
2191 Hofmann, Skylar F
2193 Hynes, Audrey F
2197 Jenkins, Sarah F
2198 Jimenez, Alexis F
2199 Johnson, Dani F
2201 Kyser, Ava F
2202 Kyser, Grace F
2203 Luna, Natalie F
2204 McClave, Ella F
2205 Newkirk, Arianna F
2206 Peters, Sonya F
2207 Petkovic, Hyla F
2208 Petrie, Avery F
2209 Petrie, Emily F
2210 Prather, Lacey F
2211 Scott, Zalaya F
2212 Shetty, Anushka F
2216 Tabb, Ryleigh F
2219 Wechter, Kinsley F
2220 Yaden, Kinsley F
2222 Yarbrough, Hadley F
Total on Team - 31

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender  
2223 Cauthen, Spencer F
2224 Hawboldt, Amelia F
2225 McRae, Jessa F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Watterson Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
2227 Leon, Sofia F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Watterson Elementary School C

Bib No Name Gender  
2228 Maddox, Taniya F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Westport Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2229 Barrick, Tess F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2234 Cox, Zenash F
2235 Dunda, Katie F
2238 Minton, Anna F
2239 Ross, Natalie F
2241 Tipton, Menda F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Wilder Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
2243 Alegria, Angelina F
2244 Angermeire, Kate F
2246 Clarke, Alexandria F
2248 Gdowski, Emily F
2250 Goff, Ashlynn F
2253 Hartman, Alyssa F
2255 Kelly, Claire F
2256 Kelly, Kate F
2261 Lusco, Jade F
2264 Mathes, Avery F
2265 Mathes, Caitlin F
2267 Meyer, Ella Jo F
2270 Peterson, Alyssa F
2276 Stinett, Alex F
2278 Toole, Jessica F
2279 Toole, Kassidy F
2281 Wallace, Ava F
2282 Woods, Elena F
2284 Yang, Zhaoyun Edna F
Total on Team - 19

Boys

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender  
4 Barnes, Ty M
5 Black, Christian M
8 Buhl, Jay M
9 Byrne, Paxton M
10 Delaney, Hayden M
11 Hasselbeck, Alex M
12 Hundley, Austin M
14 King, Seth M
15 Leboeuf, Noah M
16 Malone, Grant M
18 Martin, Roman M
19 Mayes, Eli M
20 Mayes, Owen M
21 Montgomery, Morgan M
23 Normandin, Andre M
25 Palmer, Peter M
26 Park, Maddox M
27 Pudlo, Henry M
29 Rodosky, Michael M
32 Shearer, Logan M
Total on Team - 20

Team - Anchorage Public School B

Bib No Name Gender  
38 Abate, David M
39 Agurto, Alex M
40 Akbar, Ethan M
41 Albright, Alex M
42 Albright, Fritz M
43 Arnold, James M
44 Bateman, Brooks M
45 Bateman, Tate M
46 Burtel, Nolan M
47 Click, Max M
48 Conliffe, Gabriel M
49 Cook, Thatcher M
50 Dickens, Morgan M
51 Graham, Oscar M
52 Hagedorn, John M
53 Hundley, Nathan M
54 Park, Elijah M
55 Rusch, Bennett M
Total on Team - 18

Team - Ascension Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
56 Budge, Gabriel M
57 Cannon, Jonathan M
58 Gaesser, Conner M
59 Gohmann, Sam M
60 Koontz, James Xavier M
61 McCoy, Eli M
63 Oeswein, Joseph M
64 Sanderfer, Clark M
65 Schweickhardt, Sam M
66 Steurer, Parker M
67 Thackery, Sam M
68 Ungar, Cole M
69 Ungar, Jackson M
70 Will, Sam M
71 Yates, Ryan M
Total on Team - 15

Team - Barret Traditional Middle Scho

Bib No Name Gender  
72 Adams, Conner M
73 Coomes, Michael M
81 Hardin, Jacob M
82 Hensler, Garret M
84 Johnson, James M
85 Johnson, Nathaniel M
86 Jordan, Evan M
87 Kiper, Nolan M
89 Olson, Noah M
90 Pollett, Jack M
93 Stewart, William M
94 Sullivan, Karlyle M
96 Zirkle, Jackson M
Total on Team - 13

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
298 Allen, Xavier M
299 Alvey, Graham M
300 Barkley, Max M
301 Beckham, Jayvyn M
303 Carnes, Isaac M
305 Caudill, Maddox M
310 Doss, Nathan M
314 Gaither, Ethan M
315 Glover, Andrew M
316 Groft, Jackson M
317 Holliman, Ashton M
318 Houchins, Caiden M
319 James, Levi M
325 Loper, Dakota M
326 Lynch, Justin M
327 Mann, Peyton M
332 Priddy, Harrison M
333 Ross, Austin M
334 Ryan, Curtis M
336 Shaw, Elijah M
337 Shaw, Ethan M
338 Stanley, Anthony M
339 Stanley, Stephen M
343 Weaver, Kaden M
Total on Team - 24

Team - Chance School

Bib No Name Gender  
2139 Abell, Jack M
2140 Antskaitis, Ivan M
2142 Beshear, Will M
2143 Boyd, Nicholas M
2146 Del Negro, Dominic M
2147 Fleischman, Harris M
2148 Gouverneur, Bilal M
2149 Houston, Henry M
2151 Jevne, Will M
2153 Kaster, Whitt M
2154 Levitch, Benham M
2158 Paradis, Fischer M
2160 Parento, James M
2162 Popham, Jaxon M
2164 Schneider, Bowie M
2165 Shah-Bozeman, Rafael M
2168 Westergren, Grady M
2170 Yewell, Grant M
Total on Team - 18

Team - Chancey Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
173 Adams, Ian M
174 Adams, John M
175 Avila, Alan M
176 Azaman, Alex M
178 Bright, Grayson M
180 Buss, Luke M
181 Collier, Darrion M
182 Cruz, Fabian M
186 Edwards, Marius M
189 Frazier, Keyshawn M
191 Gomez, A'zavier M
192 Gomez, Jonathan M
193 Gomez Jr, Alonzo M
194 Grear, Benjamin M
195 Hardin, Bryce M
197 Harris, Cordafi M
198 Harris, Thomas M
203 Jones, Kingston M
207 Kessinger, Simon M
208 Koontz, Evan M
209 Leboreiro, Carlos M
213 McKinney, Lawrence M
214 Mendoza, Julian M
215 Moore, Carlos M
216 Morgan, Cassius M
217 Nwaogu, Kenneth M
218 Nwaugu, Andrew M
220 Peacock, Chris M
221 Phillips, Titus M
222 Purcell, Karson M
223 Quezada, Luis M
226 Rivas, Marco M
228 Shepard, Andy M
229 Siats, Alek M
230 Smith, Ricardo M
231 Spencer, Grady M
233 Thomas, Jason M
235 Trapp, Samual M
237 Williams, Azavier M
238 Williams, Aziaha M
Total on Team - 40

Team - Chancey Elementary B

Bib No Name Gender  
240 Casida, Christian M
241 Helm, Dominic M
242 Hobbs, Bauer M
243 Railey, Elijah M
244 Rodriguez, Paulo M
245 TooGood, Anthony M
Total on Team - 6

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
127 Cook, Paxton M
130 Drake, Micah M
131 Drake, Riley M
132 Ellis, Zyan M
135 Furdak, Jackson M
136 Grazdinskas, Eli M
137 Grazdinskas, Ryan M
138 Hall, Kaleb M
139 Ice, Sam M
144 Marcum, Reid M
148 Moulder, Andrew M
151 Mumford, Gabe M
153 Nase, Grayson M
156 Reed, Nazari M
157 Rogers, Ben M
162 Soeder, Tannon M
164 Sorrell, Owen M
167 Theobold, Thomas M
170 Walker, Clark M
Total on Team - 19

Team - Christian Academy Middle Schoo

Bib No Name Gender  
97 Baker, Isaac M
105 Guilford, Carson M
106 Herbig, Samuel M
108 Jorden, Josh M
109 Korfhage, Jackson M
110 Kratt, Joshua M
111 Lonergan, Cole M
112 Panella, Bennett M
113 Rosenbaum, Matthew M
116 Stephens, Luke M
118 Ward, Will M
120 Wieringa, Jack M
Total on Team - 12

Team - Coleridge Taylor Montessori El

Bib No Name Gender  
346 Bayne, Harrison M
348 Heil, Tobias M
350 Pittman, Johnathan M
353 Tandy, Solomon M
356 Bramel, Emmet M
358 Coleman, Liam M
359 Coleman, Rhys M
360 Coole, Brandon M
365 Linden, James M
366 McAllister, Voss M
367 Mcginnis, Marquist M
368 McQuaig, Henry M
369 Nahmias, Adon M
370 Pittman, Darius M
Total on Team - 14

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
248 Bankston, Will M
254 Clevenger, Trey M
255 Cooper, Cristopher M
257 Dearing, Gibson M
259 Ellis, Dylan M
263 Henson, Tucker M
265 Jackson, Mason M
266 Jackson, Ty M
269 Jordan, Zachary M
270 Justice, Chase M
272 Levinson, Aaron M
273 Lewis, Thomas M
276 Ludwick, Aiden M
278 Martin, Stephen Trace M
279 Miller, David M
281 Paul, Alex M
284 Romero, Jose M
285 Schweikert, Jonathan M
287 Smaldone, Matthew M
288 Sutherland, David M
292 Wagoner, Timothy M
293 Walker, Keaton M
294 Weber, Thomas M
295 Willbur, Trey M
Total on Team - 24

Team - E.J. Hayes Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
466 Ashford, Montae M
467 Barkley, Evan M
470 Eggleston, Blake M
471 Flueck, Jonah M
474 Hyde, Mason M
475 Jenkins, Donovan M
478 McIntosh, Ethan M
479 Mitchell, Jake M
480 Niemec, Wyatt M
481 Pentecost, Weston M
482 Roberts, John M
484 Sheesley, Jack M
485 Suarez, Micah M
486 Thomas, Canaan M
487 Vander Plaats, Martin M
488 Walker, Tripp M
Total on Team - 16

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender  
523 Austin, Seth M
524 Brady, Ethan M
528 Hughes, Easton M
530 Jeffries, Colton M
533 Mooney, Luke M
536 Smith, Levi M
537 Smith, Luke M
538 Stickling, Ethan M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Eastside Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
401 O'Connor, Luke M
404 Powell, Cooper M
405 Reid, Joseph M
406 Russelburg, Braydn M
407 Russelburg, Jude M
408 Strickling, Otto M
Total on Team - 6

Team - Eisenhower Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
410 Acree, Nathaniel M
411 Acree, Nolan M
414 Borders, Wyatt M
415 Braun, Ezekiel M
416 Caple, Parker M
419 Cummings, Jackson M
420 Davis, Waylon M
421 Davis, Wyatt M
427 Forcht, Ryan M
428 Franke, Grayeson M
430 Kuprion, Kyler M
432 Lee, Ravon M
433 Lynch, Ayden M
434 Martinez, Dani M
435 McNeese, Blake M
438 Oliver, Josh M
442 Phillips, CJ M
443 Quirin, Kolten M
445 Roberts, Brycen M
446 Rubano, Brayden M
447 Rubano, Nickles M
451 Smith, Andrew M
453 Stone, Sam M
456 Surratt, Chace M
457 Weatherly, Braxton M
458 Weatherly, Brody M
460 Weihe, William M
463 Woosley, Chase M
Total on Team - 28

Team - Eminence D

Bib No Name Gender  
494 Ceralde, Archer M
495 Clayton, Nolan M
503 Landers, Austin M
504 Legg, Collin M
506 Montgomery, Elijah M
507 Osowicz, Ryan M
510 Reed, Jackson M
511 Reed, Joey M
514 Roederer, Jake M
515 Shuff, Quientin M
520 Whitaker, Ben M
Total on Team - 11

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
540 Allen, Henry M
541 Bolger, Hayden M
542 Brady, David M
543 Cruz, Emmanuel M
544 Davis, Andrew M
546 Grimes, Mason M
547 Hanners, Jack M
548 Hanners, Owen M
550 Hicks, Ethan M
551 Lyons, Anthony AJ M
552 McGlinchey, Jackson M
553 McGlinchey, Jason M
556 Selch, Lucas M
557 Sharp, Jackson M
559 Thornsberry, Bramer M
561 Zermeno, Memphis M
Total on Team - 16

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
562 Ali, Abid M
563 Brodsky, Connor M
564 Brodsky, Logan M
567 Cauthen, Crawford M
569 Duncan, Chase M
574 Gray, Jackson M
575 Green, Eli M
578 Harley, Chase M
579 Hogan, Benjamin M
580 Howard, Henry M
584 Jones, Beckett M
587 Knight, Chase M
588 Lare, Ethan M
590 Maley, Ryson M
592 Martinez Sedano, Santiago M
595 Meadows, John M
596 Murphy, Grant M
597 Nesmith, Conner M
600 Ransdell, Jack M
602 Sears, Austin M
603 Seely, Ryan M
605 Skees, Aiden M
Total on Team - 22

Team - Goshen Elementary B

Bib No Name Gender  
607 Ajkay, Nicolas M
610 Brasel, Jaxon M
611 Brown, Blake M
612 Cameron, Isaac M
613 Copeland, Daxton M
616 Gay, Levi M
617 Geiser, Jackson M
619 Hans, Ryland M
621 Johnson, Landon M
622 Johnson, Riley M
623 Johnson, Samuel M
624 Knox, Maddox M
628 Lucas, John Trent M
629 Martinez, Juan M
632 Miller, Elijah M
635 Nagle, Alec M
636 Neal, Drew M
637 Nettles, James M
638 Nettles, Samuel M
643 Robbins, Oliver M
644 Roberts, Landon M
645 Rubinstein, Ben M
648 Sayler, Griffin M
651 Schmitt, Samuel M
652 Schneider, Elijah M
653 Sears, Chase M
655 Seitz, William M
657 Smith, Payton M
659 Storey, Nathan M
660 Tarbet, Jaxon M
662 Terry, Jonah M
663 Usmani, Bilal M
664 Warren, Hunter M
666 Wheeler, Bennett M
667 Xia, Allan M
668 Xia, Bryan M
Total on Team - 36

Team - Greathouse Shryock Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
669 Aphaviongs, Kellen M
670 Bellucci, Nick M
671 Bethurem, Finn M
674 Chapman, Ryan M
678 Conley, Xavier M
679 Cornley, Quinn M
681 Davis, Will M
682 Dietzel, Elijah M
683 Dietzel, Will M
684 Dumke, Lucas M
686 Gerstorff, Gabriel M
688 Gupta, Aditya M
692 Horn, Brooks M
693 Isley, Tripp M
696 Kapoor, Aditya M
697 Kersting, Matthew M
701 Mason, Neil M
702 Mattingly, Preston M
705 Parkerson, Ty M
706 Rajamahendram, Sharan M
707 Ramesh, Deepak M
708 Richardson, Lincoln M
709 Singer, Boone M
711 Washer, Donovan M
712 Watson, Nolan M
Total on Team - 25

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
717 Benefield, Jaxson M
718 Brooks, Clark M
721 Chesser, Joshua M
722 Cimba, Bates M
724 Dunlap, Ian M
725 Dunlap, Nate M
727 Gibson, Topher M
728 Grace, Colton M
732 Hutchins, Carson M
734 Isenhart, Lars M
735 Keller, Evan M
737 Killian, Camden M
738 Killian, Oliver M
739 Krezmien, Lincoln M
741 Marx, Connor M
743 McClelland, Colton M
744 O'Rourke, Kade M
748 Richards, Beckman M
756 Tucker, Grant M
757 Ward, Shawn M
758 Wendling, Eli M
759 West, Luke M
760 Whitlow, Luke M
Total on Team - 23

Team - Harmony Elementary School B

Bib No Name Gender  
766 Kaminski, Alex M
767 Key, Kaelan M
770 McClelland, Kane M
771 Peery, Eli M
773 Robinson, Aidan M
775 Sidio, Carter M
776 Smith, Keagan M
779 Turpen, Jack M
780 Wood, Tyler M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Highland Hills Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
782 Edwards, Ethan M
784 Fletcher, Sam M
785 Graf, Emerson M
787 Hardin, Abdu M
788 Johnson, Bryce M
790 Nifong, Noah M
792 Shackleford, Jac M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Highlands Latin School

Bib No Name Gender  
794 Amunrud, Jack M
798 Bitner, Asher M
799 Bitner, Benjamin M
801 Bramer, Max M
805 Carpenter, Will M
807 Coons, Grant M
810 Dewitt, Will M
814 Gordon, Beau M
815 Gordon, Rocco M
819 Lane, Ethan M
820 Lane, Jacob M
821 Lasoi, Benjamin M
822 Levell, Alexander M
823 Magar, Max M
825 Mangione, Daniel M
826 Melton, Timothy M
827 Monson, August M
829 Morrell, Asher M
830 Morrell, Elijah M
831 Morrell, Judah M
833 Nau, Bennett M
834 Nau, Clayton M
835 Nau, Juah M
836 Nau, Levi M
837 Neuner, Gerhard M
839 Pontrich, Brody M
842 Richardson, Seth M
843 Rutz, Emil M
844 Samuel, Chancellor M
845 Samuel, Prince M
846 Samuel, Sovereign M
848 Solon, Tyler M
849 Thompson, Carter M
852 Trocan, Gabriel M
853 Trocan, Matias M
854 Vickery, Logan M
857 Weston, Ashton M
Total on Team - 37

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender  
861 Chisholm, Evan M
863 Corbett, Thomas M
865 Duthie, Calvin M
866 Gookin, Jacob M
867 Hall, Griffin M
868 Hudson, Nathan M
870 Imber, Henry M
872 Koetter, Hudson M
875 Low, Gibson M
877 Mattingly, Walter M
882 Pogue, Hayden M
886 Smith, Lavin M
887 Smith, Philip M
889 Spalding, Noah M
893 Theuer, Christopher M
894 Vanlandingham, Luke M
896 Windham, Tyler M
Total on Team - 17

Team - Holy Spirit B

Bib No Name Gender  
897 Bird, Grayson M
898 Brown, Lucas M
901 Cloern, Greyson M
904 Hudson, William M
907 Mattingly, Connor M
908 Moudry, Victor M
909 Murphy, Jude M
910 Rogers, Parker M
911 Rueff, Jonathan M
913 Weis, Walter M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Holy Trinity Parish School

Bib No Name Gender  
914 Bohannon, Cooper M
915 Breit, Henry M
916 Breit, Jacob M
918 Camomot, Max M
919 Carothers, Ryan M
921 Cassol, Henry M
922 Clasen, Owen M
923 Davis, Mason M
926 Fischer, Samuel M
930 Gentner, Logan M
933 Goheen, Trey M
934 Gunderson, Beckett M
935 Gunderson, James M
937 Heiden, Layton M
939 Hensley, David M
940 Holt, Charlie M
942 Holt, James M
943 Huelsman, Carter M
944 Jardina, Joseph M
948 Meyer, Trevor M
952 Neff, Sam M
953 Neff, Thomas M
955 Northup, Joseph M
957 Northup, Michael M
960 Pieroni, Ryan M
963 Pregliasco, Sam M
964 Rademaker, William M
965 Renda, Jack M
966 Rice, Kellan M
967 Russell, Davis M
968 Schneider, John M
970 Simpson, George M
973 West, Brady M
974 West, Ryan M
975 Williams, Nelson M
Total on Team - 35

Team - Jefferson County Traditional M

Bib No Name Gender  
978 Cancel, Sean M
981 Cull, Caden M
982 Fahey, George M
984 Gardner, Lleyton M
985 Gipson, Ian M
986 Lloyd, Alan M
987 Neel, Ben M
991 Seifert, Everett M
992 Smith, Xavier M
Total on Team - 9

Team - John Paul II Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
998 Weigel, Ian M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Kammerer Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
999 Alfaro-Rosas, Omar M
1000 Altsman, Sean M
1002 Clark, Isaac M
1003 Daly, John M
1005 DeBroka-Brown, Gregory M
1006 DeBroka-Brown, Jason M
1007 DeSanctis, Aidan M
1009 Duncan, Cayden M
1010 Ghiassi, Micah M
1011 Hafendorfer, Charlie M
1012 Holevas, Nicholas M
1013 Hunt, Henry M
1019 Rosenbalm, Oakley M
1020 Rothrock, Xander M
1021 Steinhiser, Tayton M
1022 Tembeleski, Conner M
1023 Tembeleski, Kaleb M
1024 Vaughn, James M
1026 Wilhoit, Isaac M
Total on Team - 19

Team - Louisville Collegiate Middle

Bib No Name Gender  
1029 Brooks, Sirius M
1030 Gross, Siggy M
1032 Hansen, Josh M
1033 Niyokwizerwa, Promesse M
1034 Reigelman, Elijah M
Total on Team - 5

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
1037 Allain, Bryton M
1038 Anderson, Boone M
1040 Anderson, Noah A. M
1041 Anderson, Noah P. M
1042 Bamba, Noah M
1044 Cantor, Johan M
1046 Cravens, Kai M
1049 Ellis, Mason M
1053 George, Allen Phillip M
1060 Hess, Elijah M
1062 Jackson, Charlie M
1065 Kristo, Marko M
1066 Luna, Damian M
1068 McFadden, Morgan M
1069 McKnight, Will M
1070 Nazarkewich, Joshua M
1074 Sommer, Max M
1075 Soni, Jaykumar M
1077 Stenton, Michael M
1078 Valenzuela, Luis M
1081 Wolek, Sasha M
Total on Team - 21

Team - Lowe Elementary School B

Bib No Name Gender  
1083 Ark, Benjamin M
1084 Ark, Weber M
1085 Bamba, Wesley M
1086 Blandford, Emmett M
1087 Blandford, Henry M
1088 Cantor, Edwin M
1089 Gravil, Beckham M
1090 Hall, Adrian M
1091 Jara, Kristian M
1092 Jara, Kristopher M
1093 Johnston, Carter M
1094 Meacham, Malachi M
1095 Riddle, Aiden M
1096 Smith, Rowan M
1097 Tucker, Nathaniel M
1098 Zhang, Andrew M
Total on Team - 16

Team - Medora Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1099 Trowell, Danico M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Middletown Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1100 Billiter, Ben M
1104 Grooms, Aidan M
1107 Lasick, Troy M
1109 Meadows, Liam M
1110 Mushlin, Clayton M
1112 Noles, Wyatt M
1113 Officer, Jess M
1114 Schwager, James M
1116 Tatchell, Max M
1118 Verbroekken, Kix M
1119 Verbroekken, Ty M
1120 Williams, Caleb M
Total on Team - 12

Team - Middletown Elementary B

Bib No Name Gender  
1122 Fetzner, AJ M
1123 Haley, Eason M
1124 Howard, Kaleb M
1125 King, Triton M
1126 Rimmer, Roland M
1127 Sweat, Levi M
1128 Vaught, Aiden M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Mt. Washington Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1129 Hogue, Colin M
Total on Team - 1

Team - New Song Christian Academy C

Bib No Name Gender  
1305 Monnin, Victor M
1307 Sheets, Isaac M
Total on Team - 2

Team - New Song Christian Academy D

Bib No Name Gender  
1308 Boehm, Peirson M
1309 Boehm, Thatcher M
1310 Borgman, Titus M
1313 Harrell, Coen M
1314 House, Clayton M
1315 Keck, Levi M
1319 Nelson, Tatum M
1320 Orrender, Preston M
1322 Powell, Henry M
1323 Reynolds, Jude M
1326 Williams, Hudson M
Total on Team - 11

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1160 Barber, Lachlan M
1162 Burke, George M
1163 Carothers, Andrew M
1164 Chandler, Sam M
1165 Couture, Daemon M
1166 Cox, Carter M
1167 Culver, Jacob M
1168 Cummings, Cooper M
1169 Dashti, Arman M
1171 Egbert, Sahil M
1172 English, Ryne M
1174 Folton, Gavin M
1175 Gulden, Quinn M
1177 Hanners, Landon M
1181 Martinez, Gavin M
1185 McNally, Rylon M
1187 Morris, Trevor M
1191 Packwood, Jarrett M
1192 Pennington, Carson M
1194 Schmidlapp, Phillip M
1195 Shuyler, Eli M
1196 Sinclair, Tate M
1198 Stevens, Nolan M
Total on Team - 23

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1201 Anderson, Luke M
1204 Buel, Lance M
1205 Chesser, Andrew M
1206 Copeland, Jobe M
1207 Downs, Henry M
1208 Dugan, Charlie M
1209 Fischer, Jack M
1210 Gay, Miles M
1211 Gray, Davis M
1212 Gross, Zack M
1215 Hindorff, Tristan M
1217 Hudson, Colt M
1220 Masters, Broedey M
1223 McAllister, Blake M
1226 Neal, Grant M
1227 Patel, Adam M
1229 Ruggles, Brendan M
1234 Steineker, Micah M
1235 Tarbet, Brendan M
1238 Wendling, Jacob M
Total on Team - 20

Team - North Oldham Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender  
1241 Blakely, Matthew M
1242 Bobay, Conlan M
1243 Brown, Caden M
1244 Drake, Elijah M
1245 Godbey, Sam M
1246 Goldberg, Gradyn M
1248 Kane, James M
1251 Lancaster, Tucker M
1252 Materna, Bryson M
1253 Palmer, Cameron M
1254 Payne, Brevin M
1255 Richards, Cannon M
1256 Smith, Grant M
1257 Stearman, Drew M
1258 Turpen, Josh M
1259 Wiseman, Peyton M
1260 Wolford, Liam M
1261 Young, Ben M
Total on Team - 18

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender  
1137 Crask, Caleb M
1142 Green, Zion M
1145 Montgomery, Andreas M
1147 Montgomery, Habtamu M
1150 Raymond, Hunter M
1152 Reburn, Jack M
1155 Smith, Jasper M
1156 Smith, Olie M
1157 Smith, Tre M
1158 Taylor, Ayden M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Norton Commons Elementary C

Bib No Name Gender  
1265 Banet, Ethan M
1267 Beachman, Jonathon M
1269 Brar, Armaan M
1270 Campbell, Kingston M
1271 Cheng, Adrian M
1273 Doan, Asa M
1276 Graf, John M
1278 Hobby, Tucker M
1279 Ignatow, Camden M
1280 Jarvis, Landry M
1281 Lockhart, Carter M
1284 Miles, Weston M
1285 Patel, Khush M
1287 Patel, Mukti M
1288 Porter, Brendan M
1289 Ranathilake, Nathan M
1290 Renfroe, Dylan M
1291 Roth, Levi M
1292 Saxena, Rayaansh M
1295 Sikkema, Lauklin M
1296 Stallard, Jayden M
1299 Sutaria, Ajay M
1300 Szymanski, Reed M
1303 Waddell, Knox M
Total on Team - 24

Team - Norton Commons Elementary D

Bib No Name Gender  
1304 Patel, Moksh M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1333 Dant, Jacob M
1335 DeCuir, Ben M
1336 Dennis, Joseph M
1338 Drury, Conlan M
1339 Drury, Daven M
1340 Dunkle, Ben M
1342 Elmore, Foster M
1344 Falciola, Titus M
1345 Fix, Ben M
1349 Gilbert, Walker M
1351 Guthrie, Nate M
1355 Hobbs, Ian M
1357 Holton, Arlen M
1358 Holton, George M
1359 Holton, Jack M
1367 Linnean, Joe M
1368 Linnean, Nick M
1370 Maloy, Braylon M
1372 McGrew, Dailen M
1374 McIntyre, Rory M
1375 Moch, Joey M
1376 Nash, Thomas M
1378 Rissler, Jaxon M
1380 Robison, Caleb M
1383 Scully, Phillip M
1384 Shelton, Jake M
1386 Tang, Zeppelin M
1392 Williams, Mack M
Total on Team - 28

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Bib No Name Gender  
1400 Allgeier, Caleb M
1401 Amshoff, Sawyer M
1403 Berkhahn, Beckett M
1404 Berkhahn, Blake M
1406 Brown, Zach M
1408 Donohue, Matthew M
1409 Dunaway, Nolan M
1412 Gilvin, Garrison M
1414 Gish, Gavin M
1415 Goodman, Ethan M
1417 Hackman, Charles M
1419 Haws, John M
1420 Heineman, Gavin M
1421 Henry, James M
1422 Heskins, Jack M
1423 Hicks, Samuel M
1425 Houchin, Ben M
1426 Houchin, Porter M
1427 Inman, Peyton M
1428 Inman, Stuart M
1429 Jankowski, Alex M
1431 Kendall, William M
1433 Napier, Aaron M
1436 Pusateri, Salvatore M
1437 Raque, Aaron M
1438 Rondot, Jude M
1440 Schreck, Henry M
1441 Schreck, Otis M
1443 Seufert, Samuel M
1444 Stearman, Rhett M
1445 Storey, Gabe M
1446 Storey, Noah M
1447 Sullivan, Evan M
1448 Sullivan, Nate M
1449 Warren, Parker M
1450 Wenz, Brady M
1453 Williamson, Trevor M
1454 Shelby, Luke M
1455 Wolter, Ben M
Total on Team - 39

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender  
1605 Alphenaar, Dylan M
1610 Brown, Harrision M
1612 Cornett, Cole M
1613 Craddock, Alexander M
1614 Elliott, Thomas M
1617 Hamm, Jude M
1620 Lasecki, John M
1622 Montoya, Lucien M
1624 Moter, Quinn M
1625 Moter, Teddy M
1628 Ridge, Casper M
1630 Ruml, Whit M
1633 Sierpina, Joseph M
1634 Sierpina, Roman M
1637 Talbott, Carson M
1640 White, Henry M
1641 White, Peter M
Total on Team - 17

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
372 Bentsen, Levi M
373 Bentsen, Samuel M
374 Cabal, Jet M
379 Eller, Josiah M
381 Kiser, Henry M
382 Kiser, Nehemiah M
387 Mattingly, Andrew M
391 Stocker, Nathan M
393 Williams, Abishai M
395 Williams, Zaiah M
397 Yarber, Blake M
Total on Team - 11

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
1645 Bainbridge, Austin M
1646 Bettler, Jackson M
1647 Bettler, Luke M
1648 Billingsley, Thurgood M
1649 Bischof, Jake M
1650 Brown, Jake M
1655 Chisman, Wyatt M
1656 Conner, Miles M
1659 Dauby, Carsen M
1661 Dognaux, Lucas M
1664 Ernstberger, Mason M
1665 Ferree, Landon M
1667 Gillette, Brady M
1671 Gray, Steven M
1672 Hamm, Lucas M
1673 Harbeson, Jacob M
1676 Johnson, Caleb M
1678 Johnson, Ethan M
1680 Kelly, Ben M
1681 Kelly, Drew M
1684 Mauk, Lucas M
1685 Mcguire, Braden M
1686 McGuire, Liam M
1688 Mendlik, Kodah M
1689 Miller, Ryan M
1690 Orr, Zachary M
1693 Proctor, Leyton M
1694 Richards, Ethan M
1696 Stiles, Colin M
1697 Stiles, Luke M
1698 Terkhorn, Brodie M
1699 Terkhorn, Vincent M
1703 Weber, Quinn M
1707 Wilkerson, Kaleb M
Total on Team - 34

Team - Spencer County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1753 Butler, Connor M
1755 Collins, Clayton M
1756 Combs, Jackson M
1757 Cook, Matthew M
1758 DeSilvey, Casey M
1759 Dwyer, Graham M
1761 Kessinger, Braydon M
1764 Murphy, Buck M
1765 Pennington, Jordan M
1766 Riddle, Brady M
1767 Rose, Earl M
1770 Struck, Jonathon M
1772 Winstead, John M
Total on Team - 13

Team - St. Agnes

Bib No Name Gender  
1456 Anderson, Grant M
1458 Bidwell, James M
1459 Boone, Brody M
1460 Boone, Graham M
1461 Boone, Miles M
1464 Bowman, Mac M
1468 Broniak, Michael M
1469 Brown, Graham M
1471 Conaway, Wyatt M
1472 Crider, Nolan M
1473 Deck, Joseph M
1476 Donohue, Drew M
1481 George, Eli M
1482 George, James M
1485 Hibdon, Patrick M
1486 Jemley, Sam M
1488 Jury, Carter M
1489 Kaufman, John Riley M
1497 Lorenz, Judah M
1499 Lorenz, Zeke M
1501 McAtee, Jeffrey M
1504 O'Bryan, Ben M
1506 O'Bryan, Sean M
1507 Pape, James M
1508 Passafiume, Anthony M
1509 Passafiume, Samuel M
1511 Ray, Jacob M
1513 Ryan, Miles M
1514 Sherman, Cam M
1515 Spears, Haydon M
1522 Zoglman, Nick M
Total on Team - 31

Team - St. Agnes B

Bib No Name Gender  
1523 Deck, Jacob M
1524 O'Bryan, Jack M
1525 Robison, Jack M
1526 Yochum, Vincent M
1527 Zoglman, Matthew M
Total on Team - 5

Team - St. Albert the Great

Bib No Name Gender  
1571 Abell, Luka M
1575 Coots, Ian M
1576 Crumbo, Elliott M
1579 Dalrymple, Sam M
1581 Early, Jacob M
1582 Federico, Matthew M
1584 Givens, George M
1585 Hertel, Ben M
1587 Hughes, Adam M
1590 Mattingly, Nicholas M
1591 Mckamie, Jackson M
1592 McLaren, Tate M
1594 Molinari, Mason M
1597 Roche, Daniel M
1599 Santamouris, Lucas M
1600 Schuhmann, Jospeh M
1601 Seidt, Mason M
1602 Thomas, Luke M
1603 Wahl, Liam M
Total on Team - 19

Team - St. Aloysius

Bib No Name Gender  
1773 Brown, Benson M
1774 Gilley, Austin M
1775 Gilley, Ethan M
1776 Mcrae, Ethan M
1777 Mcrae, Logan M
1778 Phillips, Stockton M
1779 Rogneby, Jonathan M
1780 Roth, William M
1781 Thomas, Finn M
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender  
1784 Beatty, Nicholas M
1787 Bird, Nathaniel M
1789 Browning, Patrick M
1791 Cross, Noah M
1793 Genesis, Ronin M
1795 Howard, Braxton M
1796 Johnson, Grayson M
1798 Pendleton, Jackson M
1801 Schentrup, Oliver M
1802 Seelye, Jack M
1805 Varner, Lennon M
1806 Varner, Wade M
1807 Willman, Hayden M
1808 Winsted, Elijah M
1809 Winsted, Lucas M
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Edward

Bib No Name Gender  
1810 Arnold, Logan M
1822 Day, Daniel M
1823 Day, Tyler M
1824 Dinsmore, Brady M
1825 Dinsmore, Cody M
1826 Elzy, Braxton M
1828 Geiger, Aiden M
1831 Heitkamper, Braden M
1832 Jameson, Max M
1834 Lotze, Isaac M
1837 McGovern, Connor M
1840 Mudd, Tyler M
1843 Nava, Luis M
1844 Norris, William M
1845 Patton, James M
1847 Persinger, Kaiden M
1848 Peters, Jackson M
1850 Robards, Isaiah M
1851 Scott, Blake M
1852 Scott, Nathan M
1854 Smith, Thomas M
1860 Walker, Owen M
1863 Young, Vincent M
Total on Team - 23

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender  
1864 Briley, Jackson M
1866 Burckle, Beck M
1868 Church, Sam M
1869 Cornett, John M
1871 Dillon, Leo M
1873 Effinger, Turner M
1874 Fulkerson, Beck M
1876 Gratz, Chase M
1877 Harned, Carter M
1878 Harned, Noah M
1880 Hawley, Sam M
1881 Hemme, Teklu M
1882 Henderson, Gabe M
1883 Jaso, Joe M
1886 Kent, Calvin M
1887 Kent, Isaac M
1888 Koerber, Jake M
1890 Koon, Drew M
1891 Koon, Mason M
1892 Leib, Elliott M
1893 Mattingly, Henry M
1896 Nunn, Mason M
1897 Oetken, Eli M
1898 Oetken, Finn M
1899 Oetken, Jude M
1903 Petruska, Simon M
1904 Powell, Adrian M
1905 Powell, Jude M
1908 Sanchez, Nico M
1909 Schoenbachler, Michael M
Total on Team - 30

Team - St. Gabriel B

Bib No Name Gender  
1914 Bolton, Jake M
1917 Gigliotti, Hayden M
1922 Owen, Theodore M
1925 Quirino, Caleb M
1926 Walters, Henry M
Total on Team - 5

Team - St. Leonard

Bib No Name Gender  
1927 Bidarv, Tiwari M
1928 Bush, Conner M
1929 Bush, Hayden M
1931 Chase, Nelson M
1932 Chase, Sterling M
1933 Chase, Tarik M
1934 Denardo, Sal M
1935 Domingos, Tussa M
1936 Filecia, Ian M
1937 Gandolfo, Rocco M
1938 Morgan, Owen M
1939 Oldfield, Atri M
1940 Rabaut, Charlie M
1941 Rabaut, Louie M
1942 Riley, Leo M
1943 Sheehan, Zach M
1944 Silver, Caiden M
1946 Silver, Legacy M
1947 Silver, Michael M
1948 Walsh, Liam M
Total on Team - 20

Team - St. Margaret Mary

Bib No Name Gender  
1995 Blincoe, Ethan M
1996 Blincoe, Zach M
1997 Boone, Dylon M
1999 Cissell, Caleb M
2000 Collins, Brennan M
2003 Denham, Jamison M
2006 Dicken, Henry M
2009 Harris, Evan M
2010 Harris, Jude M
2011 Harris, Nolan M
2012 Hayden, Liam M
2013 Hazard, Jack M
2014 Horlander, Oliver M
2016 Jennings, Sean M
2017 Kiefer, Zachary M
2019 Legere, Sam M
2020 Legere, Will M
2024 Miller, Grant M
2026 Norton, Nathan M
2027 Pawlak, Luke M
2028 Piazza, Ryan M
2029 Ratterman, Gabe M
2030 Ratterman, Jonah M
2032 Reed, Ethan M
2033 Rendeiro, Matthew M
2035 Rodriguez, Dominick M
2037 Rouchka, Thomas M
2038 Rouchka, Toby M
2039 Rutledge, Evan M
2040 Schmitt, Elliott M
2041 Seymour, Cody M
2042 Seymour, Cort M
2043 Thomas, Leeland M
2046 Wilson, Dominic M
2047 Youssefi, Colby M
Total on Team - 35

Team - St. Martha

Bib No Name Gender  
2050 Bishop, Brandon M
2053 Duckworth, Max M
2055 Graham, Charlie M
2056 Haines, Harlowe M
2058 Heintz, Sean M
2060 Jewell, Grayson M
2062 Macdonald, Nicholas M
2067 Pifer, Hunter M
2070 Pifer, Will M
2071 Schmuckie, Gavin M
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Mary Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
1953 Argotte, Gabriel M
1955 Basa, Rafael M
1956 Blackburn, Crew M
1958 Bobzien, Carson M
1959 Bobzien, Colton M
1960 Boston, Tyus M
1963 Brown, Gavin M
1964 Brown, Grayson M
1965 Brueck, Brady M
1968 Crittendon, Ian M
1974 Hawkins, David M
1975 Kidner, Aidan M
1976 Lemmenes, Grant M
1977 Lemmenes, Miles M
1978 Lundy, Brendan M
1979 Moller, Luke M
1980 Murray, Jack M
1981 Nguyen, Alexander M
1984 Rose, Wynton M
1986 Smith, Evan M
1987 Smith, Landon M
Total on Team - 21

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender  
1528 Anderson, Conner M
1529 Bohn, Caleb M
1530 Bohn, Jacob M
1531 Bryant, John M
1532 Bryant, Zachary M
1533 Embry, Collin M
1539 Howard, Cade M
1540 Huber, Alex M
1542 Kawata, Keanu M
1546 Merris, Robert M
1550 Motta, Andrew M
1551 Payne, Dakota M
1552 Pinotti, Matthew M
1559 Rust, Garrett M
1560 Schrenger, Liam M
1562 Sherman, Max M
1563 Sills, Brayden M
1564 Smith, Zachary M
1565 Stetar, Nathaniel M
1568 Wenta, Logan M
1569 Wenta, Matthee M
Total on Team - 21

Team - St. Patrick School

Bib No Name Gender  
2076 Albritton, Aidan M
2080 Deem, Collin M
2081 Frederick, Jack M
2082 Frederick, Morgan M
2083 Gladieux, Kyle M
2084 Hancock, Bryce M
2085 Highley, Bryce M
2086 Highley, Reid M
2089 Hogan, Matthew M
2090 Kalmey, Chace M
2092 Kyser, Dylan M
2095 Kyser, Logan M
2097 Lanham, Sawyer M
2099 Livermore, Robby M
2100 Luckett, Clayton M
2101 Luckett, Eli M
2102 Mahoney, Wade M
2103 Mammorella, Benny M
2106 Powers, Tyce M
2107 Stocker, Griffin M
2108 Stocker, Jameson M
2109 Vierra, Antone M
2110 Vierra, Matthew M
2111 Vierra, Osbourne M
2112 Vonderhaar, Alex M
2114 Weis, Griffin M
2116 Wilder, Sam M
Total on Team - 27

Team - St. Peters Lutheran School

Bib No Name Gender  
1709 Bense, Evan M
1710 Blythe, Tyler M
1713 Clark, Elijah M
1714 Clore, Elijah M
1715 Gregory, Davis M
1717 Jacobi, Andrew M
1718 Johnson, Daniel M
1721 Krueger, Liam M
1726 Mendez, Macario M
1727 Mendez, Mateo M
1729 Mitchell, Jaden M
1730 Neff, Christian M
1731 Niewedde, Isaac M
1732 Ostrom, Eli M
1735 Ruch, Jonathon M
1737 Sasse, Vincent M
1739 Scholl, Ian M
1741 Selking, Brody M
1743 Stevens, Asher M
1744 Stoner, Nick M
1745 Sylva, Ben M
1746 Sylva, David M
1747 Sylva, Jonathan M
1748 Sylva, Justin M
1750 Wettschruack, Micah M
1751 Witte, Samuel M
Total on Team - 26

Team - St. Raphael

Bib No Name Gender  
2118 Biek, Ivar M
2119 Brown, Patrick M
2121 Gates, Jonah M
2123 Klein, Evan M
2125 Link, Nolan M
2127 Meyer, Keenan M
2129 O'Brien, Noah M
2130 O'Connell, Declan M
2132 Owen, Zoeller M
2134 Stengel, Rowan M
2135 Stone, Gunnar M
2136 Stone, Jaxson M
Total on Team - 12

Team - St. Thomas School

Bib No Name Gender  
2138 Sheets, Will M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Tully Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2171 Acevedo, Joseph M
2173 Baker, Tyler M
2175 Barrett, Andrew M
2176 Bloomfield, Warren M
2177 Brutcher, Tyler M
2178 Burns, Michael M
2185 Fuchs, Kingston M
2187 Gwaltney, Cameron M
2190 Hofmann, Hunter M
2192 Hosking, Nolan M
2194 Hynes, Eli M
2195 Jackson, Nicholas M
2196 Jenkins, Aiden M
2200 Koch, Blaise M
2213 Skiles, Theory M
2214 Sullivan, Brady M
2215 Sullivan, Tyler M
2217 Walker, Ian M
2218 Wechter, Bryston M
2221 Yaden, Sullivan M
Total on Team - 20

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender  
2226 Smith, Keegan M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Westport Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2230 Chmielewski, Luke M
2231 Hannah, Blaise M
2232 Mescia, Zac M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2233 Bradley, Martin M
2236 Hazlewood, Gaege M
2237 Minton, Aidan M
2240 Thomasson, Reese M
2242 Tipton, Trey M
Total on Team - 5

Team - Wilder Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
2245 Ashley, Luke M
2247 Fuqua, Colston M
2249 Gilbert, Mason M
2251 Goff, Trevor M
2252 Hamilton, Bryce M
2254 Hilbert, Eli M
2257 Lannon, Patrick M
2258 Love, James M
2259 Lowry, Cole M
2260 Lowry, Kaden M
2262 Martinez, Benjamin M
2263 Martinez, Joshua M
2266 Metsmeier, Luke M
2268 Meyer, Shelby M
2269 Nelson, Miles M
2271 Rodriguez, Silas M
2272 Rosenbalm, Weston M
2273 Russell, Street M
2274 Sharpe, Cameron M
2275 Stainbeck, Adrian M
2277 Taylor-Sharpe, Chase M
2280 Vircic, Amir M
2283 Woodson, Malcolm M
Total on Team - 23