Trinity/Valkrie Invitational XC

Team Registration Report

September 19, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

THS/SHA Wave Times

Varsity A Team

Girls

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1104 Brown, Julia F   8:06.0
1106 Burress, Mia F   8:06.0
1176 Clements, Jordan F   8:10.0
1147 Hurst, Kaylie F   8:08.0
1188 King, Carlie F   8:10.0
1161 Roby, Ainsley F   8:08.0
1129 Roby, Campbell F   8:06.0
1138 Walton, Olivia F   8:06.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1171 Amos, Caroline F   8:10.0
1118 Grunkemeyer, Becca F   8:06.0
1184 Hazzard, Catie F   8:10.0
1185 Jobert, Victoria F   8:10.0
1153 Lohre, Ava F   8:08.0
1159 Reis, Maya F   8:08.0
1133 Shoyat, Tanya F   8:06.0
1198 White, Ava F   8:10.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bethlehem

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1175 Clayton, Kensey F   8:10.0
1177 Collett, Christina F   8:10.0
1179 Dalrymple, Maggie F   8:10.0
1148 Jackson, Emily F   8:08.0
1186 Jones, Ashtyn F   8:10.0
1154 Palumbo, Ally F   8:08.0
1193 Palumbo, Juliana F   8:10.0
1196 Sparks, Presley F   8:10.0
1167 Ulrich, Keegan F   8:08.0
1140 Zacharyj, Ava F   8:06.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Borden High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1108 Coffman, Joy F   8:06.0
1146 Hall, Grace F   8:08.0
1124 Magallanes, Kaylie F   8:06.0
1157 Ray, Mckenna F   8:08.0
1162 Rose, Kaela F   8:08.0
1163 Rose, Lexi F   8:08.0
1166 Smith, Delaney F   8:08.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1174 Carlsen, Gracie F   8:10.0
1107 Clark, Samantha F   8:06.0
1178 Cooper, Maelyn F   8:10.0
1151 King, Alexis F   8:08.0
1189 King, Rachel F   8:10.0
1191 Moore, Olivia F   8:10.0
1192 Morgan, Taylor F   8:10.0
1199 Wilsey, Caroline F   8:10.0
1169 York, Savannah F   8:08.0
1200 Young, Lydia F   8:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Home School Union

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1173 Borengasser, Sarah F   8:10.0
1165 Schreiber, Elise F   8:08.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1110 Collins, Mya F   8:06.0
1116 Garlove, Emory F   8:06.0
1145 Gillis, Emily F   8:08.0
1119 Hollon, Emily F   8:06.0
1126 Miller, Maddox F   8:06.0
1155 Panchal, Sonia F   8:08.0
1194 Rice, Andrea F   8:10.0
1195 Roberts, Nichole F   8:10.0
1131 Schoenegge, Haley F   8:06.0
1135 Thebert, Rachel F   8:06.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1101 Adair, Emmy Kay F   8:06.0
1103 Bilotta, Gianna F   8:06.0
1109 Cole, Lainey F   8:06.0
1143 Drummond, Kristin F   8:08.0
1150 Kelley, Caitlyn F   8:08.0
1190 McMillin, Ava F   8:10.0
1127 Monohan, Amelia F   8:06.0
1158 Regard, Kate F   8:08.0
1160 Robinson, Bronwyn F   8:08.0
1164 Schneider, Maggie F   8:08.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madeira

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1102 Arredondo, Izzy F   8:06.0
1114 Davis, Rosie F   8:06.0
1144 Flanagan, Emma F   8:08.0
1117 Garza, Ella F   8:06.0
1122 Leroy, Claire F   8:06.0
1123 Lutes, Hannah F   8:06.0
1156 Pence, Kayden F   8:08.0
1130 Sampson, Maggie F   8:06.0
1170 Zoeckler, Lily F   8:08.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1115 Evans, Grace F   8:06.0
1181 Gaddis, Katelynn F   8:10.0
1183 Hamm, Shelby F   8:10.0
1136 Vest, Lilly F   8:06.0
1137 Vidourek, Laura F   8:06.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Providence High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1172 Boehm, Sarah F   8:10.0
1120 Hoskins, Maci F   8:06.0
1168 Voelker, Erica F   8:08.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1105 Buchanan, Abigail F   8:06.0
1111 Cook, Maia F   8:06.0
1113 Crask, Abigail F   8:06.0
1182 Gard, Jamie F   8:10.0
1187 Jones, Emily F   8:10.0
1128 O'Gara, Hannah F   8:06.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1141 Ballard, Emma F   8:08.0
1180 Eldridge, America F   8:10.0
1149 Janes, Caroline F   8:08.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Union City High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1152 Lamb, Kaitlyn F   8:08.0
1197 Wagoner, Bailey F   8:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1142 Brannan, Sophia F   8:08.0
1112 Coppedge, Sam F   8:06.0
1121 Kratzer, Esther F   8:06.0
1125 Miller, Ava F   8:06.0
1132 Shouse, Layni F   8:06.0
1134 Stryker, Kiersten F   8:06.0
1139 Wilson, Kate F   8:06.0
Total on Team - 7

Boys

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1585 Greiner, Jack M   11:30.0
1516 Hetzel, Cole M   11:26.0
1550 Holt, Aiden M   11:28.0
1522 Marker, Kaden M   11:26.0
1591 Mohney, Mitchell M   11:30.0
1564 Roberdeaux, Christopher M   11:28.0
1537 Weldemichael, Natnael M   11:26.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bethlehem

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1501 Ashlock, Jeff M   11:26.0
1572 Ballard, Jack M   11:30.0
1503 Ballard, Logan M   11:26.0
1573 Blanford, Elijah M   11:30.0
1581 French, Trevor M   11:30.0
1590 McCoy, Challen M   11:30.0
1595 Raymond, Aidan M   11:30.0
1563 Riggs, Isaac M   11:28.0
1538 Weston, Max M   11:26.0
1600 Wheeler, Cody M   11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1505 Bohannon, Camden M   11:26.0
1545 Curtsinger, Christian M   11:28.0
1546 Curtsinger, Corey M   11:28.0
1587 Hess, Jacob M   11:30.0
1515 Hess, Jaden M   11:26.0
1534 Stults, Ben M   11:26.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1512 Fernandez, Landen M   11:26.0
1583 Gray Torsell, Thomas M   11:30.0
1514 Griffith, Will M   11:26.0
1518 Jones, Sam M   11:26.0
1555 Lacourt, Alex M   11:28.0
1519 Laskey, John M   11:26.0
1520 Laskey, Peter M   11:26.0
1596 Robertson, Alexander M   11:30.0
1530 Robertson, Malcolm M   11:26.0
1539 White, Will M   11:26.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1574 Brown, Carter M   11:30.0
1575 Charasika, Sekayi M   11:30.0
1509 Clift, Ben M   11:26.0
1580 Figa, Jake M   11:30.0
1582 Garlove, Addison M   11:30.0
1584 Greenberg, Benjamin M   11:30.0
1593 Panchal, Sammy M   11:30.0
1565 Roberts, Hayden M   11:28.0
1566 Shaps, Ryan M   11:28.0
1569 Touma, Parker M   11:28.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1504 Bilotta, Dominic M   11:26.0
1544 Cervoni, David M   11:28.0
1548 Drummond, Matt M   11:28.0
1556 Lane, Owen M   11:28.0
1592 Nies, Davin M   11:30.0
1528 Reinhart, David M   11:26.0
1529 Reinhart, John M   11:26.0
1533 Stachon, Ryan M   11:26.0
1597 Taylor, Josh M   11:30.0
1540 Williams, Rowen M   11:26.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1541 Acree, Kyle M   11:28.0
1551 Howell, Bradlee M   11:28.0
1552 Ison, Jacob M   11:28.0
1557 Martens, Cole M   11:28.0
1594 Patton, Elijah M   11:30.0
1532 Solinger, James M   11:26.0
1536 Vergara, Gabe M   11:26.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - North Hardin

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1542 Ames, Andrew M   11:28.0
1571 Arrigo, Tyler M   11:30.0
1547 Cusimano, Aiden M   11:28.0
1576 Dickerson, Justin M   11:30.0
1549 Everage, Chase M   11:28.0
1513 Garcia, Alejandro Tomas M   11:26.0
1586 Herrada, David M   11:30.0
1588 Houchin, Tyler M   11:30.0
1521 Lynch, Chase M   11:26.0
1531 Russell, Gabe M   11:26.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1506 Boyd, Joseph M   11:26.0
1560 Moore, Sam M   11:28.0
1524 Patel, Adam M   11:26.0
1525 Patel, Evan M   11:26.0
1526 Pyles, Jake M   11:26.0
1527 Ransdell, Ethan M   11:26.0
1562 Reid, Cannon M   11:28.0
1567 Steineker, Micah M   11:28.0
1598 Taylor, Skylar M   11:30.0
1570 Wagner, Randy M   11:28.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1507 Brown, Nicholas M   11:26.0
1508 Carter, Clayton M   11:26.0
1543 Cassada, Calvin M   11:28.0
1511 Day, Ryan M   11:26.0
1577 Dowling, David M   11:30.0
1578 Dunkle, Ben M   11:30.0
1517 Hobbs, Ian M   11:26.0
1559 Moore, Jackson M   11:28.0
1535 Tichenor, Gus M   11:26.0
1599 Weaver, Canon M   11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1502 Bachmann, Theo M   11:26.0
1510 Crask, Ben M   11:26.0
1579 Ennis, Ryan M   11:30.0
1589 Hyde, Nick M   11:30.0
1553 Kern, Aj M   11:28.0
1554 Kessinger, Adam M   11:28.0
1558 McBride, Jacob M   11:28.0
1561 Nash, Judson M   11:28.0
1523 Orton, Lucas M   11:26.0
1568 Stodgill, Trevor M   11:28.0
Total on Team - 10

Varsity B Team

Girls

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1201 Adkins, Madison F   9:40.0
1271 Astudillo, Jessica F   9:44.0
1275 Clark, Rylee F   9:44.0
1214 Endress, Emma F   9:40.0
1280 Hammond, Denaya F   9:44.0
1258 McNeil, Adie F   9:42.0
1231 Meriwether, Keana F   9:40.0
1267 Walker, Lillie F   9:42.0
1270 Wright, Cierra F   9:42.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1272 Becknell, Paige F   9:44.0
1205 Benjamin, Daphne F   9:40.0
1219 Frey, Carrin F   9:40.0
1277 Frey, Ellie F   9:44.0
1252 Harlan, Josephine F   9:42.0
1230 Mann, Ella F   9:40.0
1263 Stewart, Amy F   9:42.0
1238 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn F   9:40.0
1296 Vanlandingham, Avery F   9:44.0
1297 Vogel, Abigail F   9:44.0
1298 Vonlehman, Isabella F   9:44.0
1269 Williamson, Kira F   9:42.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1204 Bailey, Juliet F   9:40.0
1206 Biro, Esther F   9:40.0
1273 Biro, Flora F   9:44.0
1208 Bohn, Abigail F   9:40.0
1209 Boyd, Sydney F   9:40.0
1274 Cashman, Lily F   9:44.0
1247 David, Morgan F   9:42.0
1212 Dye, Mary F   9:40.0
1216 Farnsley, Nicole F   9:40.0
1218 French, Mary Kathryn F   9:40.0
1279 Hamilton, Jaylah F   9:44.0
1281 James, Keeley F   9:44.0
1226 Jones, Tia F   9:40.0
1227 Kadner, Alice F   9:40.0
1228 Keyzer, Anna F   9:40.0
1260 Mundell, Josie F   9:42.0
1234 Secor, Jessica F   9:40.0
1264 Thornsbury, Ellie F   9:42.0
1236 Treinen, Mia F   9:40.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1211 Clarkson, Allie F   9:40.0
1213 Ellis, Hannah F   9:40.0
1276 Foster, Kristina F   9:44.0
1225 Jones, Nia F   9:40.0
1289 Penick, Leah F   9:44.0
1233 Sandy, Courtney F   9:40.0
1292 Smaldone, Julia F   9:44.0
1294 Tan, Katie F   9:44.0
1265 Tolson, Lily F   9:42.0
1239 Wallace, Abigail F   9:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1202 Andres, Paige F   9:40.0
1203 Arnold, Grace F   9:40.0
1245 Brooks, Kylah F   9:42.0
1250 Flaherty, Kelsey F   9:42.0
1251 Green- King, Lily F   9:42.0
1278 Green-King, Josie F   9:44.0
1283 Johnson, Emma F   9:44.0
1229 Kolb, Caroline F   9:40.0
1255 Lowe, Emily F   9:42.0
1261 Peterson, Rachel F   9:42.0
1290 Richards, Makaela F   9:44.0
1291 Sheffield, Ra Myah F   9:44.0
1293 Smithee, Mallory F   9:44.0
1299 Williams, Takara F   9:44.0
1300 Wiseman, Sara-Kate F   9:44.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1242 Beirne, Meagan F   9:42.0
1243 Betten, Reagan F   9:42.0
1244 Blakely, Julia F   9:42.0
1249 Fadel, Abigail F   9:42.0
1215 Fain, Aspen F   9:40.0
1217 Franzel, Asia F   9:40.0
1221 Gaynor, Rachel F   9:40.0
1223 Giles, Katie F   9:40.0
1253 Kuppala, Shamitha F   9:42.0
1254 Largen, Lilee F   9:42.0
1284 Leef, Janna F   9:44.0
1257 Matthiessen, Lily F   9:42.0
1266 Walker, Cassie F   9:42.0
1268 Wiedmar, Sophie F   9:42.0
1240 Zaranko, Aurora F   9:40.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Notre Dame

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1210 Cain, Aly F   9:40.0
1248 Dooley, Adair F   9:42.0
1220 Gartman, Paxton F   9:40.0
1282 Janiszewski, Karrissa F   9:44.0
1285 Lenihan, Tess F   9:44.0
1256 Maschinot, Olivia F   9:42.0
1286 McBride, Kate F   9:44.0
1287 McKeown, Katie F   9:44.0
1288 Meade, Anna F   9:44.0
1235 Taylor, Hailey F   9:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Woodford County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1241 Banks, Lainey F   9:42.0
1207 Bleuel, Abbey F   9:40.0
1246 Crain, Katherine F   9:42.0
1222 Gilbert, Cassidy F   9:40.0
1224 Hamilton, Evelyn F   9:40.0
1259 McSorley, Maggie F   9:42.0
1232 Probus, Eva Kate F   9:40.0
1262 Reynolds, Morgan F   9:42.0
1237 Twehues, Maggie F   9:40.0
1295 Vanhoose, Mia F   9:44.0
Total on Team - 10

Boys

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1605 Clayton, Bryce M   1:00.0
1606 Deel, Daniel M   1:00.0
1607 Gibson, Oubry M   1:00.0
1608 Glass, Jourdan M   1:00.0
1617 Maraman, Eli M   1:00.0
1630 Sipes, Jesse M   1:00.0
1640 Woodward, Allen M   1:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1674 Benjamin, Dawson M   1:04.0
1646 Carroll, Joey M   1:02.0
1650 Hanak, Charlie M   1:02.0
1610 Hanak, Ryan M   1:00.0
1651 Hawthorne, Bryce M   1:02.0
1683 Higgins, William M   1:04.0
1684 Hopper, Nathan M   1:04.0
1613 Impellitteri, Joseph M   1:00.0
1653 Jackson, Brady M   1:02.0
1614 James, Colby M   1:00.0
1615 Johnson, George M   1:00.0
1616 Johnson, Warren M   1:00.0
1654 Kubicek, Blake M   1:02.0
1657 Maki, Kyle M   1:02.0
1658 McMurray, Kyle M   1:02.0
1619 Moore, Drew M   1:00.0
1691 Moore, Jack M   1:04.0
1636 Warth, Logan M   1:00.0
1700 Wood, Carson M   1:04.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1671 Barreda, Giovanni M   1:04.0
1641 Barrett, Ryan M   1:02.0
1609 Gordon, Jonas M   1:00.0
1612 Howlett, Sam M   1:00.0
1618 McGuirk, Owen M   1:00.0
1666 Schnurr, Justin M   1:02.0
1628 Secor, Daniel M   1:00.0
1629 Sinclair, Cooper M   1:00.0
1696 Sinclair, Tate M   1:04.0
1639 Woodhouse, John M   1:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1673 Bell, Ceyvohn M   1:04.0
1679 English, Michael M   1:04.0
1660 Miller, Codey M   1:02.0
1663 Phan, Andy M   1:02.0
1694 Robison, Braylon M   1:04.0
1695 Robison, Izaiah M   1:04.0
1631 Smithson, Lukas M   1:00.0
1632 Smithson, Myles M   1:00.0
1698 Trieu, Tim M   1:04.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1672 Beck, Andrew M   1:04.0
1642 Beck, Zachary M   1:02.0
1675 Boam, Connor M   1:04.0
1678 Elmore, Dain M   1:04.0
1686 Kincaid, Ryan M   1:04.0
1688 Macpherson, Sean M   1:04.0
1689 Martinez, Gavin M   1:04.0
1690 Meyer, Gray M   1:04.0
1620 Mullarkey, Jimmy M   1:00.0
1664 Ralston, Trey M   1:02.0
1627 Sanders, Mikias M   1:00.0
1697 Smith, Joshua M   1:04.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1644 Bylund, Joshua M   1:02.0
1645 Cahall, Adam M   1:02.0
1601 Cahill, Will M   1:00.0
1604 Cherry, Demetrius M   1:00.0
1676 Darragh, Will M   1:04.0
1647 Flueck, Tristan M   1:02.0
1648 Fritz, Andrew M   1:02.0
1652 Ingram, Ben M   1:02.0
1685 kikumoto, keisuke M   1:04.0
1692 Osborne, Ezra M   1:04.0
1622 Price, Alex M   1:00.0
1623 Rafferty, Eric M   1:00.0
1665 Richardson, Reed M   1:02.0
1633 Spangler, Will M   1:00.0
1668 Stark, Alexander M   1:02.0
1699 Trimble, Clay M   1:04.0
1638 Whitaker, Daniel M   1:00.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1602 Cain, Key'Shawn M   1:00.0
1603 Chandler, Cooper M   1:00.0
1682 Hardin, Jacob M   1:04.0
1611 Hensler, Alaric M   1:00.0
1656 Lucas, Samuel M   1:02.0
1621 Pearson, Nicholas M   1:00.0
1625 Rogers, Nate M   1:00.0
1667 Sotelo, Daniel M   1:02.0
1669 Steed, Garrett M   1:02.0
1670 Sullivan, Karlyle M   1:02.0
1634 Thompson, Vincent M   1:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1643 Birchall, Haven M   1:02.0
1677 Eckler, Zach M   1:04.0
1680 Gallagher, Rian M   1:04.0
1681 George, Garrick M   1:04.0
1649 Hamrick, Isaac M   1:02.0
1687 Kohlsmith, Mason M   1:04.0
1655 Line, Jacob M   1:02.0
1659 Meneses, Julian M   1:02.0
1661 Morin, Kaden M   1:02.0
1662 Park, Henry M   1:02.0
1693 Price, Andrew M   1:04.0
1624 Reynolds, Kaelin M   1:00.0
1626 Sander, Joseph M   1:00.0
1635 Turnbull, Parker M   1:00.0
1637 Whaley, Logan M   1:00.0
Total on Team - 15

Frosh Soph Boys

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2144 Eveland, Nick M   4:28.0
2152 Hill, Tate M   4:28.0
2158 Sizemore, Cole M   4:28.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Calvary Christian School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2099 Craven, Eli M   4:26.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2133 Anekere, Nishu M   4:28.0
2139 Bryant, Phenix M   4:28.0
2154 Pieper, Evan M   4:28.0
2157 Shinkle, Rory M   4:28.0
2159 Stewart, Ethan M   4:28.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Fort Knox

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2132 Acebo, Aiden M   4:28.0
2135 Batiz, Jonnatan M   4:28.0
2136 Bonilla, Aiden M   4:28.0
2141 Comley, Carter M   4:28.0
2142 Day, Jacob M   4:28.0
2145 Ferguson, Donald M   4:28.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Klepac Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2111 Klepac, Abram M   4:26.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2137 Brooks, Wesley M   4:28.0
2140 Carpenter, Bryant M   4:28.0
2143 Duttlinger, Benjamin M   4:28.0
2146 Flowers, Aidan M   4:28.0
2147 Flueck, Jonah M   4:28.0
2149 Hayden, Christian M   4:28.0
2113 Liang, Oliver M   4:26.0
2156 Scott, Owen M   4:28.0
2160 Toney, Sam M   4:28.0
2188 Upreti, Dhruv M   4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2115 McAtee, Jeffery M   4:26.0
2178 Shearer, Logan M   4:30.0
2180 Sierpina, Roman M   4:30.0
2181 Smith, Caleb M   4:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2096 Bottorff, John Tyler M   4:26.0
2163 Drury, Conlan M   4:30.0
2102 Dumke, Brooks M   4:26.0
2105 Fischer, Andrew M   4:26.0
2168 Gilbert, Walker M   4:30.0
2109 Hopp, Justin M   4:26.0
2112 Leckie, James M   4:26.0
2114 Linnean, Nick M   4:26.0
2116 McIntyre, Rory M   4:26.0
2170 Moore, Caleb M   4:30.0
2174 Petaja, Cooper M   4:30.0
2177 Schwedler, Cam M   4:30.0
2186 Thornton, Bryce M   4:30.0
2189 Walker, William M   4:30.0
2191 Williams, Ethan M   4:30.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2167 Gard, Jacob M   4:30.0
2171 Mynhier, Liam M   4:30.0
2172 Nash, Gavin M   4:30.0
2173 O'Gara, Ben M   4:30.0
2176 Same, Kaiden M   4:30.0
2179 Sidwell, Jack M   4:30.0
2182 Sparks, Kenta M   4:30.0
2183 Swinney, Logan M   4:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2093 Baker, Isaac M   4:26.0
2095 Blincoe, Zach M   4:26.0
2098 Cornett, Cole M   4:26.0
2101 Dilger, Talbott M   4:26.0
2166 Frye, William M   4:30.0
2107 Hernandez, Santiago M   4:26.0
2108 Hindorff, Tristan M   4:26.0
2121 Napier, Aaron M   4:26.0
2123 O'Bryan, Ben M   4:26.0
2124 O'Bryan, Sean M   4:26.0
2126 Santos, Javier M   4:26.0
2130 Terkhorn, Brodie M   4:26.0
2185 Thorne, Ryan M   4:30.0
2190 White, Collin M   4:30.0
2192 Zoglman, Nick M   4:30.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2169 Gilpin, Jackson M   4:30.0
2120 Mouser, Sam M   4:26.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Trimble Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2131 Trimble, Micah M   4:26.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2094 Bivins, Will M   4:26.0
2138 Brown, Zach M   4:28.0
2162 Coomes, Michael M   4:30.0
2100 DeBroka, Jason M   4:26.0
2104 Eger, Preston M   4:26.0
2165 Federico, Matthew M   4:30.0
2148 Goodwin, Lyle M   4:28.0
2150 Henderson, Gabe M   4:28.0
2106 Hensley, David M   4:26.0
2151 Hildenbrand, Simon M   4:28.0
2110 Kelley, John M   4:26.0
2153 Kuhn, Nathan M   4:28.0
2117 Mee, Joshua M   4:26.0
2118 Michels, Justin M   4:26.0
2122 Neff, Sam M   4:26.0
2175 Pregliasco, Sam M   4:30.0
2125 Ramsey, Ben M   4:26.0
2155 Roberts, Grayson M   4:28.0
2127 Sherman, Max M   4:26.0
2129 Straub, Arlan M   4:26.0
2184 Thomas, Finn M   4:30.0
2187 Tindall, Peyton M   4:30.0
2161 Vanlandingham, Luke M   4:28.0
Total on Team - 23

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2134 Barker, Jake M   4:28.0
2097 Branan, Levi M   4:26.0
2103 Durrance, David M   4:26.0
2164 Edmonds, Wade M   4:30.0
2119 Miller, Zeke M   4:26.0
2128 Strange, Johnathan M   4:26.0
Total on Team - 6

Grade Level

Girls

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1845 Blair, Faith F   2:42.0
1820 Lovelace, Emma F   2:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Calvary Christian School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1854 Gray, Savannah F   2:42.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Cin. St. Ursula Acad.

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1801 Ankenbauer, Emma F   2:40.0
1803 Brunswick, Lauren F   2:40.0
1805 Childs, Lily F   2:40.0
1806 Driggers, Bella F   2:40.0
1807 Fermann, Ruth F   2:40.0
1808 Garcia, Sophia F   2:40.0
1810 Gillock, Grace F   2:40.0
1815 Hubert, Chloe F   2:40.0
1817 Karsten, Celia F   2:40.0
1818 Kelley, Margo F   2:40.0
1821 Mcnab, Stella F   2:40.0
1824 Mock, Sophie F   2:40.0
1825 Moschandreas, Reeve F   2:40.0
1830 Reilly, MacKenzie F   2:40.0
1832 Schulte, Kathryn F   2:40.0
1833 Schulze, Michaela F   2:40.0
1834 Servaites, Emilee F   2:40.0
1837 Tonne, Izzy F   2:40.0
1839 Vonderhaar, Elizabeth F   2:40.0
1869 Worthley, Kahley F   2:42.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1841 Armani, Anna F   2:42.0
1827 Oesterling, Sierra F   2:40.0
1868 Suetos, Jacinda F   2:42.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Fort Knox

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1842 Autry, Celia F   2:42.0
1848 Cisse, Ti'Ari F   2:42.0
1876 Cooper, Trianne F   2:44.0
1850 Ferguson, Hailey F   2:42.0
1878 Foote, Caroline F   2:44.0
1851 Foote, Emily F   2:42.0
1855 Janes, Kaylee F   2:42.0
1860 Payment, Evan F   2:42.0
1889 Phillips, Morgan F   2:44.0
1866 Smith, Abigail F   2:42.0
1897 Smith, Allison F   2:44.0
1867 Smith, Ansley F   2:42.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1812 Hawker, Briah F   2:40.0
1882 Hurwitz, Ava F   2:44.0
1856 Mahoney, Monica F   2:42.0
1891 Renard, Liana F   2:44.0
1896 Singal, Avani F   2:44.0
1836 Tabler, Erin F   2:40.0
1838 Vonder Haar, Emma F   2:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1802 Bishop, Jayne F   2:40.0
1877 Cunningham, Polly F   2:44.0
1883 Lococo, Alice F   2:44.0
1823 Mehrotra, Ayala F   2:40.0
1828 Ragland, Reese F   2:40.0
1864 Shannon, Eva F   2:42.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1871 Ascherman, Stella F   2:44.0
1874 Bishop, Reagan F   2:44.0
1880 Holbrook, Emma F   2:44.0
1886 Miller, Brooklynn F   2:44.0
1890 Raganato, Gemma F   2:44.0
1899 Webb, Ava F   2:44.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1872 Barker, Maya F   2:44.0
1873 Billings, Miriam F   2:44.0
1847 Chase, Carolyn F   2:42.0
1809 George, Elizabeth F   2:40.0
1814 Hinkle, Liz F   2:40.0
1819 Lorenz, Ophelia F   2:40.0
1822 Medrum, Iris F   2:40.0
1885 Meyer, Tinsley F   2:44.0
1826 Mullin, Kayla F   2:40.0
1887 Pappalardo, Lauren F   2:44.0
1888 Patton, Lily F   2:44.0
1861 Perry, Molly F   2:42.0
1892 Rodgers, Caroline F   2:44.0
1893 Ruppe, Elizabeth F   2:44.0
1863 Saylor, Kate F   2:42.0
1865 Sherwood, Libby F   2:42.0
1898 Soule, Savannah F   2:44.0
1840 Yochum, Isabella F   2:40.0
1900 Zigenfuss, Molly F   2:44.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1846 Burke, Destiny F   2:42.0
1881 Howell, Brinklee F   2:44.0
1862 Salvato, Gabrielle F   2:42.0
1894 Scorgham, Kali F   2:44.0
1895 Scrogham, Kira F   2:44.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1804 Cecil, Tori F   2:40.0
1849 Decker, Abigail F   2:42.0
1852 Gilpin, Maddie F   2:42.0
1853 Godbey, Molly F   2:42.0
1884 Manning, Alyssa F   2:44.0
1857 Marksbury, Cassidy F   2:42.0
1859 Mills, Kyra F   2:42.0
1829 Reiland, Olivia F   2:40.0
1835 Spalding, Carly F   2:40.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1875 Bowles, Bella F   2:44.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1843 Barker, Ela F   2:42.0
1844 Beaty, Acacia F   2:42.0
1879 Hamilton, Rachel F   2:44.0
1858 McCall, Madelyn F   2:42.0
1870 Young, Sadie F   2:42.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1811 Harrod, Emily F   2:40.0
1813 Heffley, Harper F   2:40.0
1816 Jones, Sara F   2:40.0
1831 Riddell, Holland F   2:40.0
Total on Team - 4

Jr Sr Boys

Boys

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2007 Dickey, Casey M   4:20.0
2012 Flanagan, Eli M   4:20.0
2051 Janning, Gavin M   4:22.0
2055 King, John M   4:22.0
2036 Woods, Luke M   4:20.0
2091 Young, Nick M   4:24.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2085 Stinson, Caleb M   4:24.0
2086 Stinson, Noah M   4:24.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2040 Arora, Aidan M   4:22.0
2044 Brewer, Mason M   4:22.0
2006 Dalton, Colton M   4:20.0
2074 Helgerson, Gabe M   4:24.0
2079 Marshall, David M   4:24.0
2081 Milburn, Elie M   4:24.0
2082 Pascual, Juan M   4:24.0
2029 Prigge, Caden M   4:20.0
2030 Recktenwald, Isaac M   4:20.0
2084 Rector, Corey M   4:24.0
2035 Wilson, Ian M   4:20.0
2068 Yaacoub, Noah M   4:22.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2039 Adams, Luke M   4:22.0
2071 Box, Henry M   4:24.0
2046 Combs, Lincoln M   4:22.0
2072 Craft, Reed M   4:24.0
2047 Dalton, John Paul M   4:22.0
2049 Gradek, Joseph M   4:22.0
2015 Hampton, Noah M   4:20.0
2017 Harney, Evan M   4:20.0
2021 Kessler, Daniel M   4:20.0
2060 Pabin, Thomas M   4:22.0
2062 Razor, Matthew M   4:22.0
2090 Wright, Jonathan M   4:24.0
2037 Wright, Matthew M   4:20.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1999 Beasley, Calder M   4:20.0
2001 Burke, Benjamin M   4:20.0
2002 Bush, Michael M   4:20.0
2011 Fitzgerald, Tommy M   4:20.0
2059 Moriarty, Brendan M   4:22.0
2061 Ramirez, Zach M   4:22.0
2064 Smith, Nolan M   4:22.0
2092 Ysisola, Piero M   4:24.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2087 Vidourek, Nicholas M   4:24.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2043 Boa, Elias M   4:22.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2042 Blair, Jackson M   4:22.0
2050 Hiner, Caleb M   4:22.0
2020 Hoffman, Jacob M   4:20.0
2077 Larsen, Sam M   4:24.0
2024 McGinnis, Miles M   4:20.0
2033 Sparks, Manabu M   4:20.0
2065 Stephens, Christopher M   4:22.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2069 Beam, Sean M   4:24.0
2008 Disselkamp, Spencer M   4:20.0
2073 Garcia, Dominic M   4:24.0
2018 Harney, Gabe M   4:20.0
2052 Jensen, Gibb M   4:22.0
2053 Johnson, Landon M   4:22.0
2025 Napier, Luke M   4:20.0
2026 O'Bryan, Aiden M   4:20.0
2028 Prewitt, Preston M   4:20.0
2083 Ransdell, Logan M   4:24.0
2032 Sautel, Ty M   4:20.0
2067 Welborn, Aidan M   4:22.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2078 Leake, Liam M   4:24.0
2080 Martin, Jonah M   4:24.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2041 Baldridge, George M   4:22.0
2070 Bogel, Jackson M   4:24.0
2003 Carothers, Bennett M   4:20.0
2004 Charmoli, Jack M   4:20.0
2009 Dunaway, Colin M   4:20.0
2010 Ewald, Zach M   4:20.0
2014 Frederick, Alex M   4:20.0
2016 Hardy, Rollins M   4:20.0
2019 Heintz, Kieren M   4:20.0
2075 Johnson, Tyler M   4:24.0
2058 Meredith, Max M   4:22.0
2063 Russell, Adam M   4:22.0
2031 Ryan, Ben M   4:20.0
2066 Storm, Gavin M   4:22.0
2088 Wissing, Jack M   4:24.0
2089 Wright, Alex M   4:24.0
2038 Zirilli, Calian M   4:20.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Union City High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2045 Butler, Colby M   4:22.0
2005 Cook, Cedrion M   4:20.0
2013 Frankum, BJ M   4:20.0
2023 Martinek, Ben M   4:20.0
2027 Parr, Matthew M   4:20.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2000 Burge, Zach M   4:20.0
2048 Gouge, Reid M   4:22.0
2076 Judd, Cyrus M   4:24.0
2054 Kierstead, Charlie M   4:22.0
2022 Koch, Michael M   4:20.0
2056 Labarbara, Jeff M   4:22.0
2057 Mattingly, Bryce M   4:22.0
2034 Weber, Mark M   4:20.0
Total on Team - 8

Mixed Grade Level

Girls

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1941 Billiter, Sophie F   2:48.0
1942 Buckingham, Riley F   2:48.0
1943 Casey, Cameron F   2:48.0
1946 Dermody, Kayla F   2:48.0
1948 Feitl, Sydney F   2:48.0
1949 Henderson, Emma F   2:48.0
1950 Henn, Jordan F   2:48.0
1952 Jewell, Maggie F   2:48.0
1957 Metcalfe, Sarah F   2:48.0
1991 Tan, Mila F   2:50.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1986 Marshall, Alexus F   2:50.0
1960 Partee, Kerrington F   2:48.0
1989 Smithson, Gracie F   2:50.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1976 Coleman, Amaya F   2:50.0
1911 Dahal, Trishna F   2:46.0
1954 Kays, Kylie F   2:48.0
1926 Lee, Tayona F   2:46.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1972 Boyd, Janie F   2:50.0
1974 Bramer, Reese F   2:50.0
1944 Castor, Anna Grace F   2:48.0
1982 Hamm, Jenna F   2:50.0
1983 Jones, Elena F   2:50.0
1984 Leef, Madeline F   2:50.0
1966 Stephens, Emily F   2:48.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Pleasure Ridge Park

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1971 Al-shimary, Sharuke F   2:50.0
1973 Bradberry, Kyla F   2:50.0
1990 Strange, Loreili F   2:50.0
Total on Team - 3

Boys

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1904 Barnes, Carter M   2:46.0
1910 Clem, Thomas M   2:46.0
1912 DeVoto, Chris M   2:46.0
1916 Fromme, Connor M   2:46.0
1953 Jones, Evan M   2:48.0
1958 Nichols, Kaleb M   2:48.0
1968 Troutt, Peyton M   2:48.0
1969 Walker, Graydon M   2:48.0
1940 Wells, Dylan M   2:46.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1905 Benningfield, Austin M   2:46.0
1908 Breitenstein, Marc M   2:46.0
1951 Holdener, Matthew M   2:48.0
1924 Jost, Edward M   2:46.0
1929 Mattingly, Silas M   2:46.0
1932 Price, Justin M   2:46.0
1933 Roethgen, Sam M   2:46.0
1934 Schmidt, Matthew M   2:46.0
1970 Walker, Owen M   2:48.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1901 Arroyo, Caleb M   2:46.0
1902 Arroyo, Conner M   2:46.0
1903 Balcom, Wade M   2:46.0
1906 Benson, James M   2:46.0
1909 Chmielewski, Luke M   2:46.0
1947 Ellis, Dylan M   2:48.0
1917 Garrison, Matthew M   2:46.0
1955 Keith, Max M   2:48.0
1956 Marillia, Ben M   2:48.0
1927 Marillia, Jack M   2:46.0
1930 McConnell, Drew M   2:46.0
1931 Morgan, Owen M   2:46.0
1961 Pinnick, Ethan M   2:48.0
1962 Powers, Nathan M   2:48.0
1963 Rowles, Trevor M   2:48.0
1964 Ryan, Christian M   2:48.0
1935 Schroeder, James M   2:46.0
1965 Secor, Andy M   2:48.0
1936 Smaldone, Quint M   2:46.0
1967 Stewart, Kalid M   2:48.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1975 Christerson, Daniel M   2:50.0
1977 Cull, Caden M   2:50.0
1979 Gipson, Ian M   2:50.0
1918 Gipson, Nolan M   2:46.0
1981 Grant, Landon M   2:50.0
1920 Hensler, Garrett M   2:46.0
1921 Horton, Isaiah M   2:46.0
1925 Kiper, Nolan M   2:46.0
1987 Mullarkey, William M   2:50.0
1992 Tate, Hayden M   2:50.0
1939 Washington, Josiah M   2:46.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1907 Blakely, Matthew M   2:46.0
1945 Chick, Josh M   2:48.0
1978 Downs, Henry M   2:50.0
1914 Espinola, Mathieu M   2:46.0
1915 Fiorito, William M   2:46.0
1980 Godbey, Sam M   2:50.0
1919 Hamm, Ryan M   2:46.0
1922 Hoyer, Trey M   2:46.0
1923 Hutchins, Charles M   2:46.0
1928 Masters, James M   2:46.0
1959 Parsons, Atri M   2:48.0
1988 Pulavarti, Josh M   2:50.0
1937 Steineker, Mason M   2:46.0
1938 Turpen, Jake M   2:46.0
1993 Turpen, Josh M   2:50.0
1994 Watson, Jacob M   2:50.0
1995 Welch, Henry M   2:50.0
1996 Wendling, Jacob M   2:50.0
1997 Young, Ben M   2:50.0
1998 Zakharov, Anton M   2:50.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Pleasure Ridge Park

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1913 Dunn, Ayden M   2:46.0
1985 Logsdon, Elijah M   2:50.0
Total on Team - 2

Reserve

Girls

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1346 Greenwell, Faith F   9:48.0
1348 Hodge, Alexis F   9:48.0
1356 Lesher, Emma F   9:48.0
1319 McKnight, Kelsey F   9:46.0
1360 Mitchell, Naomi F   9:48.0
1365 Riley, Kaylee F   9:48.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1345 Frazier, Anna F   9:48.0
1352 Joseph, Mia F   9:48.0
1353 Kelly, Katherine F   9:48.0
1357 Martinek, Jewelianna F   9:48.0
1362 Outland, Molly F   9:48.0
1364 Pruitt, Adeline F   9:48.0
1366 Rowe, Ruby F   9:48.0
1367 Smith, Elyse F   9:48.0
1368 Smith, Natalie F   9:48.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Cin. St. Ursula Acad.

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1301 Bohan, Brenna F   9:46.0
1306 Erhler, Nathalie F   9:46.0
1308 Garver, Sophia F   9:46.0
1310 Hoffman, Ellie F   9:46.0
1312 Hubert, Natalie F   9:46.0
1316 Mangold, Kelsey F   9:46.0
1323 Paul, Leah F   9:46.0
1324 Pavloff, Grace F   9:46.0
1338 Winter, Gigi F   9:46.0
1340 Zimmer, Kayleigh F   9:46.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1371 Acuff, Jada F   9:50.0
1376 Fay, Allee F   9:50.0
1379 Grant, Sarahbeth F   9:50.0
1381 Higgins, Claire F   9:50.0
1349 Hopper, Alison F   9:48.0
1385 Jackson, Isabelle F   9:50.0
1350 Jackson, Mckenna F   9:48.0
1394 Meyers, Karlie F   9:50.0
1397 Scherff, Emma F   9:50.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Floyd Central High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1315 Main, Allie F   9:46.0
1321 Mosier, Hallie F   9:46.0
1325 Pearce, Claudia F   9:46.0
1330 Seymour, Vanessa F   9:46.0
1334 Thompson, Ella F   9:46.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1303 Deluca, Brynn F   9:46.0
1383 Holberg, Krista F   9:50.0
1386 lepley, Madelein F   9:50.0
1314 Lynn, Cameran F   9:46.0
1317 McAlpine, Laura F   9:46.0
1318 McClellan, Sarah F   9:46.0
1389 mcCurry, amerlia F   9:50.0
1358 McLellan, Ashley F   9:48.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1372 Boa, Anna F   9:50.0
1373 Boomershine, Sophia F   9:50.0
1342 Carlton, Sydney F   9:48.0
1343 Colwick, Sawyer F   9:48.0
1374 Day, Emma F   9:50.0
1344 Dumke, Kate F   9:48.0
1305 Elmore, Isabelle F   9:46.0
1375 Fair, Hannah F   9:50.0
1378 Fusner, Amber F   9:50.0
1380 Hefner, Ella F   9:50.0
1382 Hill, Abigail F   9:50.0
1384 Holeman, Aubrey F   9:50.0
1311 Hopp, Sarah F   9:46.0
1351 Jones, Avery F   9:48.0
1387 Lutz- Buford, Heidi F   9:50.0
1392 McIntyre, Ailey F   9:50.0
1361 Northrop, Natalie F   9:48.0
1322 O'Leary, Meaghan F   9:46.0
1363 Patterson, Kailyn F   9:48.0
1327 Robison, Cami F   9:46.0
1329 Schulte, Coral F   9:46.0
1336 Thornton, Breanna F   9:46.0
1337 Watkins, Emma F   9:46.0
1399 Wendel, Grace F   9:50.0
1339 Zaranko, Abigail F   9:46.0
1400 Zaranko, Penny F   9:50.0
Total on Team - 26

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1341 Barker, Jaelyn F   9:48.0
1302 Chuck, Morgan F   9:46.0
1377 Ford, Taylor F   9:50.0
1347 Hayes, Adrianna F   9:48.0
1355 Ledford, Elizabeth F   9:48.0
1388 Mason, Sarah F   9:50.0
1390 McGarvey, Kendall F   9:50.0
1391 Mcgarvey, Taylor F   9:50.0
1369 Wathen, Avary F   9:48.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1304 Doyle, Megan F   9:46.0
1309 Greenberg, Lauren F   9:46.0
1313 Kelley, Bessie F   9:46.0
1354 Langley, Emma F   9:48.0
1393 Mercer, Mia F   9:50.0
1326 Rink, Sarah F   9:46.0
1328 Rodgers, Allison F   9:46.0
1396 Ruml, Hollings F   9:50.0
1331 Shean, Molly F   9:46.0
1332 Spears, Hannah F   9:46.0
1333 Sperry, McKenna F   9:46.0
1398 Stillwagon, Quinn F   9:50.0
1335 Thompson, Riley F   9:46.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1307 Gard, Jaycie F   9:46.0
1359 Michels, Alexis F   9:48.0
1320 Michels, Allison F   9:46.0
1395 Norwood, Abby F   9:50.0
1370 Willen, Emma F   9:48.0
Total on Team - 5

Boys

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1774 Cromer, Ian M   1:10.0
1777 Duncan, Gabe M   1:10.0
1785 McBroom, Caleb M   1:10.0
1724 Riddle, Austin M   1:06.0
1765 Salcedo, Kevin M   1:08.0
1768 Stinnett, Nolan M   1:08.0
1731 Stults, Matthew M   1:06.0
1736 Walls, Samuel M   1:06.0
1798 Waters, Maverick M   1:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Calvary Christian School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1750 Heyob, Scott M   1:08.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1745 Bryan, Drew M   1:08.0
1771 Bryan, Nathanael M   1:10.0
1776 Davis, Braeden M   1:10.0
1780 Gilcreast, Rowan M   1:10.0
1748 Guilford, Carson M   1:08.0
1712 Jorden, Joshua M   1:06.0
1755 Lampe, Andrew M   1:08.0
1725 Rosenbaum, Matt M   1:06.0
1791 Schroering, Josh M   1:10.0
1767 Siegel, Zach M   1:08.0
1793 Sitlinger, John M   1:10.0
1795 Surran, Evan M   1:10.0
1732 Tapp, Cameron M   1:06.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1772 Clark, Hayden M   1:10.0
1781 Gilmour, Jadon M   1:10.0
1782 Johnson, Anthony M   1:10.0
1757 Mattingly, Andrew M   1:08.0
1760 Mikels, Skyy M   1:08.0
1786 Monteiro, Jacob M   1:10.0
1722 Parks, Adin M   1:06.0
1766 Sheets, Isaac M   1:08.0
1800 Woods, Timothy M   1:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Holy Cross (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1754 Key, Triston M   1:08.0
1789 Rhea, Jaron M   1:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Home School Union

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1711 Jonas, Greyden M   1:06.0
1721 O'Shea, Jonathan M   1:06.0
1769 Vandaveer, Josh M   1:08.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1741 Abd Elhamid, Omar M   1:08.0
1746 Chesser, Andrew M   1:08.0
1773 Copeland, Joby M   1:10.0
1747 Gross, Zach M   1:08.0
1751 Hutchins, Aiden M   1:08.0
1783 Lancaster, Tucker M   1:10.0
1761 Monson, Trey M   1:08.0
1790 Ruggles, Brendan M   1:10.0
1735 Varda, Theron M   1:06.0
1737 Welch, John M   1:06.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1792 Simon, Josh M   1:10.0
1794 Smith, Evan M   1:10.0
1796 Thomas, David M   1:10.0
1799 Webb, Samuel M   1:10.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1743 Bentley, Jordan M   1:08.0
1744 Brangers, Keenan M   1:08.0
1778 Edelen, Evan M   1:10.0
1762 Perry, Ethan M   1:08.0
1763 Roberts, Quincy M   1:08.0
1729 Spicer, Elijah M   1:06.0
1797 Voight, Holden M   1:10.0
1740 Young, Max M   1:06.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - St. Xavier

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1701 Bohrer, Casey M   1:06.0
1706 Dwyer, Liam M   1:06.0
1709 Jackson, Dominc M   1:06.0
1716 Kyte, Will M   1:06.0
1717 Lacrosse, Ryan M   1:06.0
1718 Mahoney, Brady M   1:06.0
1719 Moeller, Jack M   1:06.0
1723 Pater, Jonny M   1:06.0
1734 Trapp, Evan M   1:06.0
1739 White, Kyle M   1:06.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1708 George, Noah M   1:06.0
1710 Jarboe, Nate M   1:06.0
1714 Kessinger, Connor M   1:06.0
1720 O'Bryan, Colin M   1:06.0
1726 Schadt, Callahan M   1:06.0
1727 Sheehan, Benjamin M   1:06.0
1728 Smith, Christian M   1:06.0
1738 Westerfield, Nolan M   1:06.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1775 Crumbo, Elliott M   1:10.0
1702 DeBroka, Gregory M   1:06.0
1713 Kennedy, Ian M   1:06.0
1715 Klaczak, Jackson M   1:06.0
1784 LeBoeuf, Noah M   1:10.0
1759 McGreevy, Owen M   1:08.0
1788 Renz, David M   1:10.0
1764 Robinson, Henry M   1:08.0
1733 Taylor, Reese M   1:06.0
1770 Wolter, Ben M   1:08.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - University Heights

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1704 Duncan, Tobias M   1:06.0
1705 Duncan, Tomas M   1:06.0
1779 Farmer, Ray M   1:10.0
1749 Hendricks, Chase M   1:08.0
1756 Luckey, Nic M   1:08.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1753 Keith, Baxter M   1:08.0
1787 Nshizinrungu, Merci M   1:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1742 Bass, Brenden M   1:08.0
1703 Downey, Joshua M   1:06.0
1707 Eades, Jon M   1:06.0
1752 Jones, Matthias M   1:08.0
1758 Mattox, Lincoln M   1:08.0
1730 Staude, Luke M   1:06.0
Total on Team - 6

Seeded

Girls

Team - Bluegrass United Home School Tea

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1024 Liddle, Emily F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calvary Christian School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1020 Holtzapple, Kaylee F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1072 Bader, Kaitlyn F   8:04.0
1045 Bobnar, Caroline F   8:02.0
1076 Bohn, Kristian F   8:04.0
1015 Dewey, Addi F   8:00.0
1054 Greenwell, Brooke F   8:02.0
1099 Talbott, Hannah F   8:04.0
1037 Wilkins, Emma F   8:00.0
1038 Wilson, Kaylee F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Cin. St. Ursula Acad.

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1047 Braun, Maggie F   8:02.0
1009 Carroll, Deirdre F   8:00.0
1010 Cavanaugh, Cara F   8:00.0
1082 Ferrman, Abby F   8:04.0
1085 Gillock, Madeline F   8:04.0
1021 Hunstad, Brooke F   8:00.0
1087 Kendall, Katy F   8:04.0
1088 Kirwin, Audrey F   8:04.0
1031 Stewart, Avery F   8:00.0
1069 Tierney, Beazey F   8:02.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1071 Ahart, Katelyn F   8:04.0
1014 Crabtree, Elli F   8:00.0
1058 Heath, Avery F   8:02.0
1059 Howe, Lauren F   8:02.0
1064 Payne, Kayley F   8:02.0
1027 Rempe, Emily F   8:00.0
1028 Roberts, Emily Ann F   8:00.0
1067 Rowan, Kyra F   8:02.0
1029 Sagar, Micah F   8:00.0
1033 Taylor, Ainsley F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Floyd Central High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1003 Baxter, Sydney F   8:00.0
1044 Bielefeld, Meredith F   8:02.0
1049 Carey, Megan F   8:02.0
1011 Cirincione, Jaydon F   8:00.0
1012 Clare, Natalie F   8:00.0
1080 Elliott, Emerson F   8:04.0
1090 Lewellen, Kylee F   8:04.0
1025 Liddle, Savanna F   8:00.0
1061 Neafus, Ella F   8:02.0
1032 Stewart, Kaitlyn F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Henry County High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1040 Winders, Dinah F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1006 Brumer, Eden F   8:00.0
1055 Harris, Adrienne F   8:02.0
1017 Harris, Alyssa F   8:00.0
1094 Neufarth, Isabella F   8:04.0
1062 Noble, Greta F   8:02.0
1030 Schroeder, Maggie F   8:00.0
1068 Smith, Ruby F   8:02.0
1070 Wolfinbarger, Kayma F   8:02.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1005 Brown, Anaya F   8:00.0
1051 Elayi, Lili F   8:02.0
1019 Holliday, Victoria F   8:00.0
1065 Remley, Morgan F   8:02.0
1039 Wilson, Meredith F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1075 Bickett, Makayla F   8:04.0
1078 Campbell, Meredith F   8:04.0
1089 Lamb, Shelby F   8:04.0
1092 Mathes, Ava F   8:04.0
1026 O'Shea, Ciara F   8:00.0
1066 Reynolds, Amilya F   8:02.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Madisonville-North Hopkins

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1001 Alexander, Joy F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - McCracken County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1002 Aydt, Maggie F   8:00.0
1041 Baker, Sarah F   8:02.0
1073 Barks, Kirstin F   8:04.0
1074 Becker, Samantha F   8:04.0
1052 Farmer, Abbie F   8:02.0
1095 Newton, Emma F   8:04.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Nelson County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1048 Brittian, Christiana F   8:02.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1042 Bassett, Kynzlei F   8:02.0
1004 Boa, Chloe F   8:00.0
1007 Cagle, Savannah F   8:00.0
1081 Fawbush, Tula F   8:04.0
1083 Freeland, Sammy F   8:04.0
1018 Henage, Ella F   8:00.0
1086 Holmes, Avery F   8:04.0
1093 Nay, Kaylee F   8:04.0
1034 Terry, Ashley F   8:00.0
1035 Wayland, Grace F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Rockcastle County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1050 Dotson, Alexis F   8:02.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1043 Berner, Maddie F   8:02.0
1077 Breckenridge, Ella F   8:04.0
1053 Garcia, Yasmin F   8:02.0
1056 Harris, Angelina F   8:02.0
1060 Kopser, Allie F   8:02.0
1023 Kopser, Renae F   8:00.0
1100 Trego, Lily F   8:04.0
1036 Weber, Cara F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1013 Cornett, Katelyn F   8:00.0
1079 Craddock, Mary F   8:04.0
1084 George, Helen F   8:04.0
1016 Gilvin, Josie F   8:00.0
1057 Haugh, Erin F   8:02.0
1091 Lovan, Olivia F   8:04.0
1096 Overlin, Elise F   8:04.0
1063 Pape, Sarah F   8:02.0
1097 Paris, Georgia F   8:04.0
1098 Stout, Savannah F   8:04.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1022 King, Kelsey F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1046 Bradley, Jett F   8:02.0
1008 Campbell, Emma F   8:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Boys

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1454 Hill, Eli M   11:22.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Borden High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1445 Cheatham, Lody M   11:22.0
1475 Flispart, Nolan M   11:24.0
1455 Hoffman, Blake M   11:22.0
1416 Just, Gavin M   11:20.0
1424 Mikel, Sterling M   11:20.0
1491 Nash, Kasym M   11:24.0
1497 Smith, Hayden M   11:24.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1419 Lesher, Dalton M   11:20.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1461 Ott, Tommy M   11:22.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1401 Adams, Alex M   11:20.0
1450 Gish, Logan M   11:22.0
1458 Kirk, Jacob M   11:22.0
1418 Kurz, Nolan M   11:20.0
1459 Leachman, Parker M   11:22.0
1460 McGary, Bryson M   11:22.0
1433 Shelton, Justin M   11:20.0
1436 Terry, Brady M   11:20.0
1469 Tidwell, Caleb M   11:22.0
1499 Turner, Jake M   11:24.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Floyd Central High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1406 Conway, Will M   11:20.0
1410 Gordon, Nicholas M   11:20.0
1452 Gravitt, Garrett M   11:22.0
1411 Griffin, Hunter M   11:20.0
1412 Heitz, Adam M   11:20.0
1421 McWilliams, Justin M   11:20.0
1422 Meier, Mitchel M   11:20.0
1428 Naville, Weston M   11:20.0
1462 Owings, Seth M   11:22.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Holy Cross (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1441 Akridge, Austin M   11:22.0
1471 Akridge, Cody M   11:24.0
1473 Chodyniecki, Joshua M   11:24.0
1449 Gawarecki, Jackson M   11:22.0
1423 Meiman, Josh M   11:20.0
1432 Schnieders, DK M   11:20.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Madeira

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1444 Busch, Calvin M   11:22.0
1408 Gaffney, Jacob M   11:20.0
1413 Henry, Ethan M   11:20.0
1484 Leborgne, Quinn M   11:24.0
1488 Luther, Eric M   11:24.0
1492 Nieberding, Jack M   11:24.0
1495 Schomaeker, Jake M   11:24.0
1464 Shults, Brock M   11:22.0
1500 Williams, Daniel M   11:24.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1456 Hutchinson, Marcus M   11:22.0
1482 Jacobson, Austin M   11:24.0
1483 Lamb, Carter M   11:24.0
1486 Lochmueller, Stephen M   11:24.0
1420 Masters, Brady M   11:20.0
1494 Rule, Chase M   11:24.0
1496 Sizemore, Triston Carter M   11:24.0
1467 Stokes, Wesley M   11:22.0
1498 Sundys, Nicholas M   11:24.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Madisonville-North Hopkins

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1438 Watts, Jackson M   11:20.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Nelson County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1403 Brady, Dakota M   11:20.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Providence High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1474 Connin, Kaden M   11:24.0
1477 Harper, Will M   11:24.0
1480 Huber, Garrett M   11:24.0
1457 Kelly, Ben M   11:22.0
1487 Long, Akhil M   11:24.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Silver Creek High School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1466 Still, Ashton M   11:22.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Xavier

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1402 Bohrer, Conor M   11:20.0
1448 Fleming, Jack M   11:22.0
1407 Foster, Tim M   11:20.0
1409 Goodrich, Will M   11:20.0
1453 Harmeyer, Will M   11:22.0
1417 Krych, Brendan M   11:20.0
1426 Mountain, Nathan M   11:20.0
1431 Sams, Colin M   11:20.0
1434 Sorensen, Colin M   11:20.0
1465 Stieger, Nate M   11:22.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1442 Ashley, Parker M   11:22.0
1404 Brooks, Nick M   11:20.0
1443 Bunch, Walker M   11:22.0
1405 Burchett, Ryan M   11:20.0
1478 Hattab, Sami M   11:24.0
1414 Hester, Nolan M   11:20.0
1430 Rice, Liam M   11:20.0
1468 Striegel, Joshua M   11:22.0
1470 Wantland, Matthew M   11:22.0
1439 Whiteley, Blake M   11:20.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1472 Brown, Nolan M   11:24.0
1415 Hoyes, Lane M   11:20.0
1481 Hughes, Jackson M   11:24.0
1485 Livers, JT M   11:24.0
1490 Mattingly, Cameron M   11:24.0
1437 Vance, Ethan M   11:20.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1476 Frederick, Morgan M   11:24.0
1451 Goins, Luke M   11:22.0
1479 Hemme, Teklu M   11:24.0
1489 Marquette, Quentin M   11:24.0
1425 Montgomery, Austin M   11:20.0
1427 Murphy, Colin M   11:20.0
1429 O'Dea, Ryan M   11:20.0
1493 Rentle, Chase M   11:24.0
1463 Ryan, Luke M   11:22.0
1440 Woodall, Zach M   11:20.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1446 Dalmares, Peter M   11:22.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1447 Durrance, Will M   11:22.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1435 Staude, Griffin M   11:20.0
Total on Team - 1