Spooky Forest XC 2020

Team Registration Report

October 09, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Elementary

Girls

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
428 Bassett, Abigail F 5 5:50.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Derby City AC

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
341 Bernis, Nancy F 2K 5:40.0
350 miller, autumn F 3K 5:40.0
351 Decker, Sophia F 2K 5:40.0
352 Spencer, Annamae F 3K 5:40.0
358 Pettingill, Lillian F 2K 5:40.0
359 Burchett, Raelyn F 2K 5:40.0
360 Schelling, Alyssa F 2K 5:40.0
363 Carpenter, Stella F 3K 5:40.0
364 Groene, Ellie F 2K 5:40.0
365 Duncan, Ayla F 2K 5:40.0
369 VanMeter, Chloe F 3K 5:40.0
388 Multerer, Abby F 3K 5:45.0
400 Lile, Chloe F 2K 5:45.0
413 Gilvin, Riley F 5 5:50.0
414 Rueff, Maggie F 3K 5:50.0
427 Knight, Nora F 3K 5:50.0
430 Cissell, Kiley F 2K 5:50.0
434 Yochum, Olivia F 2K 5:50.0
440 Collins, Audrey F 3K 5:50.0
441 Roper, Lauren F 2K 5:50.0
447 Holladay, Emmy F 5 5:55.0
456 McArthur, Allyson F 2K 5:55.0
465 Jones, Stella F 3K 5:55.0
472 Cormney, Kensley F 3K 5:55.0
484 Zubaty, Ella Grace F 2K 6:00.0
489 Roper, Anna F 2K 6:00.0
492 Bolt, Kearsten F 3K 6:00.0
493 VanMeter, Stella F 2K 6:00.0
508 Rust, Brynlee F 2K 6:00.0
512 Kast, Kora F 3K 6:00.0
515 Halford, Kennedy F 2K 6:00.0
516 Schelling, Ava F 3K 6:05.0
520 Wiseman, Maddie F 2K 6:05.0
521 Carpenter, Evelyn F 2K 6:05.0
524 Pierce, Presley F 3K 6:05.0
528 Craig, Alexia F 2K 6:05.0
533 Dale, Afton F 3K 6:05.0
540 Spencer, Anniston F 2K 6:05.0
546 Reising, Kaitlyn F 3K 6:05.0
547 Potts, Addisyn F 2K 6:05.0
556 Kast, Cydni F 3K 6:10.0
574 Multerer, Allison F 3K 6:10.0
Total on Team - 42

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
432 Mooney, Ella F 5:50.0
445 Meyer, Samantha F 5:50.0
464 Mooney, Caroline F 5:55.0
478 Riddell, Lilee F 5:55.0
491 Downs, Madison F 6:00.0
513 Newton, Haley F 6:00.0
563 Hughes, Ellie F 6:10.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Goshen Gators RC

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
357 Dehner, Charlotte F 5:40.0
373 Hudson, Sawyer F 5:40.0
392 Schwager, Stella F 5:45.0
394 Philips, Alisha F 5:45.0
395 Masters, Phica F 5:45.0
396 Martinez, Ana F 5:45.0
401 Seitz, Caroline F 5:45.0
402 Lindemoen, Charlie F 5:45.0
415 Tarbet, Emery F 5:50.0
424 Muench, Amelia F 5:50.0
426 Hennessee, Iris F 5:50.0
429 Cooper, Aubrey F 5:50.0
437 Halaris, Nell F 5:50.0
466 White, Emily F 5:55.0
477 Lehmann, Lila F 5:55.0
483 Tarbet, Kyla F 6:00.0
497 McNatt, Emerson F 6:00.0
510 Johnson, Lydia F 6:00.0
523 Johnson, Kadie F 6:05.0
526 Todnem, Lacy F 6:05.0
529 Hennessee, Willa F 6:05.0
531 Cameron, Harper F 6:05.0
532 Seely, Kinley F 6:05.0
535 Leavens, Camryn F 6:05.0
545 Martinez, Ana G F 6:05.0
549 Sensenbrenner, Lola F 6:10.0
553 Sears, Aubrey F 6:10.0
560 Lare, Amelia F 6:10.0
568 Anderies, Chloe F 6:10.0
570 Olivier, Emily F 6:10.0
571 Rogers, Claire F 6:10.0
573 Parshall, Molly F 6:10.0
Total on Team - 32

Team - KCD MS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
342 Bonar, Kate F 8 5:40.0
343 Easley, Helen F 8 5:40.0
344 Figa, Jenna F 8 5:40.0
345 Jennings, Sydney F 5 5:40.0
346 Jennings, Janie F 5 5:40.0
347 Johnson, Reagan F 6 5:40.0
348 Poston, Ava F 5 5:40.0
349 Shelby, Campbell F 8 5:40.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lake Cumberland Runners

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
480 Gullett, Evelyn F 5 5:55.0
552 Brown, Lilly F 3 6:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Little Flock Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
355 Baker, Emma F 1 5:40.0
378 Stivers, Gentry F 4 5:45.0
380 Leasher, Abigail F 2 5:45.0
411 Williams, Hannah F 2 5:50.0
473 Thomas, Addison F 3 5:55.0
475 Herb-Gillon, Cassie F 4 5:55.0
488 Francke, Lexi F 4 6:00.0
548 Grant, Hailey F 3 6:05.0
550 Goodwin, Avery F 4 6:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Louisville Collegiate MS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
581 Blakemore, Emmeline F 6:10.0
582 Rowland, Mia F 6:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Louisville Jackalopes

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
386 Tremayne, Ella F 2 5:45.0
494 McGarvey, Claire F 2 6:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
356 Leef, Caroline F 3 5:40.0
371 Dicarlo, McKenna F 4 5:40.0
377 Jones, Elizabeth F 4 5:45.0
384 Rodriguez, Mia F 4 5:45.0
391 Cardwell, Addison F 5 5:45.0
399 Foster, Gabby F 5 5:45.0
416 Thornton, Sadie F 4 5:50.0
422 Stickle, Caroline F 4 5:50.0
433 Haines, Sarah F 5 5:50.0
460 Huang, Millie F 5 5:55.0
463 Vukmanic, Natalie F 4 5:55.0
558 Basa, Lexi F 3 6:10.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
372 Rebecca, Johnson F 4 5:40.0
375 Hailey, Browning F 7 5:40.0
390 Bella, Murawski F 5 5:45.0
490 Amelia, Dykes F 7 6:00.0
575 Elizabeth, Applewhite F 7 6:10.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
340 Spradling, Anna F 3 5:40.0
361 Gross, Samantha F 2 5:40.0
367 Works, Kalina F 2 5:40.0
370 Basbagill, Nora F 4 5:40.0
376 Peyton, Caroline F 1 5:45.0
381 Mohr, Ava F 3 5:45.0
382 Calhoun, Meredith F 4 5:45.0
387 Whitworth, Harper F 4 5:45.0
389 Lindy, Elisabeth F 5 5:45.0
398 Foree, Kara F 5 5:45.0
403 Haskins, Violet F 2 5:45.0
404 Cundiff, Kate F 2 5:45.0
405 Reichenbach, Kiele F 5 5:45.0
407 Miles, Avery F 3 5:45.0
409 Eaton, Ava F 5 5:45.0
417 Prather, Emma Claire F 3 5:50.0
420 Piascik, Aubree F 4 5:50.0
421 Kratzer, Sadie F 5 5:50.0
423 Rankin, Reece F 2 5:50.0
425 Croghan, Ellie F 4 5:50.0
431 Haskins, Emery F 4 5:50.0
443 Weisenbarger, Anna F 5 5:50.0
448 Hofmann, Egan F 4 5:55.0
449 Turner, Belle F 4 5:55.0
450 Dyer, Sophie F 5 5:55.0
453 McClave, Ella F 5 5:55.0
458 Patterson, Raegan F 5 5:55.0
462 Thomas, Olivia F 3 5:55.0
467 Cundiff, Caroline F 5 5:55.0
470 Petkovic, Hyla F 4 5:55.0
471 Prather, Lacey F 5 5:55.0
474 Prather, Randi F 3 5:55.0
476 Murphy, Veda F 4 5:55.0
479 Clements, Mary F 4 5:55.0
481 Martin, Rory F 5 6:00.0
485 Villagran, Gabriela F 3 6:00.0
498 Piascik, Rylee F 2 6:00.0
500 Piendel, Grace F 4 6:00.0
503 Hofmann, Skylar F 5 6:00.0
505 Cravens, Riley F 5 6:00.0
514 Piendel, Gabby F 4 6:00.0
519 Angelini, Layla F 4 6:05.0
522 Brown, Blaise F 4 6:05.0
527 Wilson, Annabelle F 4 6:05.0
530 McKee, Hadley F 2 6:05.0
536 Peyton, Madeline F 5 6:05.0
542 Carrico, Lillian F 3 6:05.0
543 Beard, Emily F 4 6:05.0
555 Beard, Adeline F 2 6:10.0
557 Durst, Kathryn F 4 6:10.0
Total on Team - 50

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
353 Payne, Alyssa F 5:40.0
354 Matthews, Symone F 5 5:40.0
362 Woods, Elena F 5:40.0
366 Montgomery, Esther F 5:40.0
368 Carter, Laurel F 5:40.0
374 Pfister, Lainey F 5:40.0
379 Bates, Maddison F 5:45.0
383 Barrick, Catherine F 5:45.0
385 Burkhead, Kylie F 5:45.0
393 Flinn, Lola F 5:45.0
397 Flowers, Evie F 5:45.0
406 Kennedy, Lucie F 5:45.0
410 Moore, Reagan F 5:45.0
412 Morris, Bailee F 5:50.0
419 Flowers, Maddie F 5:50.0
435 Falk, Madeline F 5:50.0
436 White, Alaina F 5:50.0
438 Isla, Nolan F 5:50.0
442 White, Charlotte F 5:50.0
444 White, Amelia F 5:50.0
451 Schoen, Kristian F 5:55.0
454 Moore, Paisley F 5:55.0
455 Couch, Ellie F 5:55.0
457 Falk, Sophia F 5:55.0
459 Arruda, Isabella F 5:55.0
461 White, Elisabeth F 5:55.0
468 Hildenbrand, Lydia F 5:55.0
469 Hodges, Mia F 5:55.0
482 Railey, Julia F 6:00.0
486 Ford, Annabelle F 6:00.0
487 Williams, Maggie F 6:00.0
495 Larsen, Emery F 6:00.0
499 Hodges, Kennedy F 6:00.0
501 Smith, Claire F 6:00.0
504 Burkhardt, Sophia F 6:00.0
506 Ford, Penelope F 6:00.0
507 Falk, Ruby F 6:00.0
511 Sanders, Kate F 6:00.0
534 Carter, Elise F 6:05.0
538 Lawson, Layla F 6:05.0
541 Maggard, Natalie F 6:05.0
551 Bryant, Kaitlyn F 6:10.0
554 Cecil, Emmylou F 6:10.0
561 Amunrud, Katy F 6:10.0
562 Roby, Adelina F 6:10.0
564 Foushee, Juliann F 6:10.0
565 Burkhead, Kelsea F 6:10.0
566 Hilton, Livy F 6:10.0
569 Payne, Arianna F 6:10.0
572 Hunter, Macrina F 6:10.0
Total on Team - 50

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
576 McGarvey, Clara F Unattached 6:10.0
577 Casey, Caitlin F Unattached 6:10.0
579 Greathouse, Kyla F Unattached 6:10.0
580 Greathouse, Aiyana F Unattached 6:10.0
Total on Team - 4

Elementary

Team - Veritas Christian Academy High H

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
502 Hogg, Isabella F 3 6:00.0
537 Maggart, Annelise F 3 6:05.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
452 Bandy, Hannah F 5 5:55.0
509 Wallitsch, Kyla F 3 6:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Boys

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
124 Barnett, Christian M 5 5:00.0
163 Hart, Josiah M 5 5:05.0
286 Faught, Silas M 5 5:25.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Derby City AC

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
103 Cissell, Logan M 3K 5:00.0
104 Rust, Garrett M 3K 5:00.0
109 Stone, Colton M 2K 5:00.0
112 Sierpina, Joseph M 3K 5:00.0
121 Furdek, Henry M 2K 5:00.0
130 Barkley, Max M 2K 5:00.0
132 Spina, Marek M 2K 5:00.0
151 Powers, Noah M 3K 5:05.0
172 Scott, Nathan M 2K 5:10.0
174 Dunham, Henry M 3K 5:10.0
189 Gannon, Park M 5:10.0
193 James, Levi M 3K 5:10.0
194 Tatchell, Max M 3K 5:10.0
201 Mumford, Gabriel M 3K 5:10.0
207 GROFT, Jackson M 3K 5:15.0
212 Sebald, Isaac M 3K 5:15.0
213 Mattera, Reid M 3K 5:15.0
215 Potts, Maverick M 2K 5:15.0
220 Owen, Thomas M 2K 5:15.0
225 Carpenter, Calvin M 2K 5:15.0
228 Billiter, Ben M 3K 5:15.0
241 Berger, Jackson M 2K 5:20.0
247 Wendling, Eli M 3K 5:20.0
259 Berger, Jonathan M 2K 5:20.0
262 Gardner, Eli M 2K 5:20.0
268 Eckler, Aaron M 3K 5:20.0
274 Burchett, Grayson M 2K 5:20.0
292 Derrick, Owen M 3K 5:25.0
306 Kingsbury, Gage M 3K 5:25.0
316 Priddy, Harrison M 2K 5:35.0
328 Gvazdinskas, Ryan M 3K 5:35.0
Total on Team - 31

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
114 Farley, Finnegan M 5:00.0
129 Finn, Ortega M 1 5:00.0
135 Qualls, Preston M 5:00.0
171 Ennenbach, John Robert M 5:10.0
182 Fluhr, Kol M 5:35.0
214 Boguszewski, Benjamin M 5:15.0
223 Gocke, Silas M 5:15.0
263 Brown, Brady M 5:20.0
312 Mooney, Luke M 5:35.0
333 Reese, Brayden M 5:35.0
338 Jasper, Mattingly M 5 5:35.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Goshen Gators RC

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
113 Jones, Westin M 5:00.0
116 Johnson, Riley M 5:00.0
117 Muench, Oliver M 5:00.0
127 Terry, Jonah M 5:00.0
136 Warren, Sawyer M 5:05.0
138 Cox, Caleb M 5:05.0
141 Olivier, Grant M 5:05.0
146 Fee, Andrew M 5:05.0
154 Norris, Oliver M 5:05.0
161 Bailey, Josh M 5:05.0
162 Sayler, Griffin M 5:05.0
164 Guffey, Brooks M 5:05.0
186 Warren, Hunter M 5:10.0
197 Luckett, Harrison M 5:10.0
198 Sears, Austin M 5:10.0
199 Harley, Krew M 5:10.0
203 Masters, Henry M 5:10.0
206 Schneider, Eli M 5:15.0
209 Cameron, Caleb M 5:15.0
219 Knight, Chase M 5:15.0
221 Sogar, Colsen M 5:15.0
227 Gray, Jackson M 5:15.0
229 Tarbet, Jaxon M 5:15.0
231 Tobbe, Evan M 5:15.0
238 Wells, Oliver M 5:15.0
242 Marx, Connor M 5:20.0
250 Russo, Avery M 5:20.0
255 Billingsley, Mason M 5:20.0
272 Nagle, Alec M 5:20.0
282 Martinez, Hector M 5:25.0
283 Gay, Levi M 5:25.0
285 Bezuidenhout, Cornelius M 5:25.0
289 Clem, Miles M 5:25.0
290 Leavens, Eli M 5:25.0
293 Johnson, Landon M 5:25.0
301 Jones, Beckett M 5:25.0
304 Martinez, Santiago M 5:25.0
310 Harley, Chase M 5:25.0
320 Todnem, Liam M 5:35.0
324 Brodsky, Logan M 5:35.0
330 Laubach, Drake M 5:35.0
335 Hayden, Cole M 5:35.0
336 Lare, Ethan M 5:35.0
Total on Team - 43

Team - KCD MS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
102 Easley, Jackson M 7 5:00.0
107 Green-Hardesty, Jalen M 6 5:00.0
126 Fackler, Gage M 7 5:00.0
131 Easley, Adam M 4 5:00.0
139 Poston, Bobby M 5 5:05.0
175 Johnson, Elliott M 6 5:10.0
195 Dashti, Pasha M 6 5:10.0
204 White, Logan M 8 5:10.0
244 Coffey, Rocco M 4 5:20.0
303 Deoki, Christopher M 5 5:25.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lake Cumberland Runners

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
196 Liddle, Evan M 5 5:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Little Flock Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
120 Wilson, Grant M 4 5:00.0
133 Wilson, Reed M 2 5:00.0
145 Miller-Richardson, Preston M 4 5:05.0
147 Williams, Samuel M 4 5:05.0
183 Esser, James M 4 5:10.0
184 Goodwin, Austin M 1 5:10.0
191 Smith, Adam M 3 5:10.0
226 King, Sawyer M 1 5:15.0
232 Riedel, Jonathan M 4 5:15.0
308 Combs, Lucas M 5 5:25.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Louisville Collegiate MS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
583 Velnov, Raphael M 5:35.0
584 Gahan, Will M 5:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Louisville Jackalopes

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
137 Crawford, Miles M 4 5:05.0
150 Milenthal, Atticus M 5 5:05.0
165 Tremayne, Emery M 4 5:05.0
168 Milenthal, Roark M 1 5:05.0
178 Kling, Lucas M 4 5:10.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
122 Rodriguez, Matthew M 2 5:00.0
192 Ellis, Mason M 5:10.0
248 Hocker, Vincent M 2 5:20.0
265 Henderson, Joseph M 0 5:20.0
269 Oetken, Jude M 2 5:20.0
309 Gunderson, Beckett M 5 5:25.0
315 Zausch, James M 3 5:35.0
337 Eaton, RJ M 0 5:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
111 Landon, Ferree M 5 5:00.0
118 Lucas, Hamm M 5 5:00.0
148 Drew, Kelly M 8 5:05.0
159 Steven, Gray M 8 5:05.0
185 Ethan, Johnson M 6 5:10.0
277 Graham, Elrod M 5 5:25.0
288 Wyatt, Chisman M 7 5:25.0
339 Landon, Jorden M 4 5:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
101 Booth, Logan M 3 5:00.0
108 Bogel, Silas M 5 5:00.0
115 Lesshafft, Parker M 5 5:00.0
125 McClave, Calvin M 3 5:00.0
128 Metzer, Henry M 4 5:00.0
142 Joynt, Samuel M 4 5:05.0
149 Woeste, William M 2 5:05.0
152 Woeste, James M 5 5:05.0
155 Morgan, Collins M 4 5:05.0
158 Smith, Nathaniel M 4 5:05.0
160 White, Alec M 5 5:05.0
170 Eleson, Carson M 4 5:05.0
173 Haskins, Andrew M 4 5:10.0
179 Douglas, Cole M 3 5:10.0
180 Shearn, Kane M 2 5:10.0
187 Masaid, Adam M 3 5:10.0
188 Cleary, Cole M 2 5:10.0
202 Hall, Abram M 3 5:10.0
205 Hofmann, Hunter M 5 5:10.0
208 Morgan, Graham M 2 5:15.0
211 O'Dell, Eli M 3 5:15.0
218 Morris, Brock M 3 5:15.0
233 Wiseman, Amir M 4 5:15.0
235 Leffler, Ben M 4 5:15.0
236 Geren, Parker M 3 5:15.0
237 Harvey, Arlo M 3 5:15.0
239 Harter, Walker M 5 5:15.0
240 Petkovic, Beckett M 3 5:15.0
243 Hynes, Eli M 5 5:20.0
246 Walston, Noah M 3 5:20.0
252 Durst, Hayden M 5 5:20.0
256 Chapman, Michael M 4 5:20.0
257 Murphy, Warren M 2 5:20.0
260 Mattingly, Preston M 5 5:20.0
264 Ball, Charlie M 4 5:20.0
267 Coyle, Porter M 5 5:20.0
270 Malin, Finnegan M 2 5:20.0
271 Hart, Max M 4 5:20.0
273 Perpich, Ethan M 2 5:20.0
275 Whitham, Henley M 4 5:20.0
280 Hartlage, Caleb M 4 5:25.0
284 Haynes, Clark M 3 5:25.0
291 Folks, Grayson M 2 5:25.0
298 Mohr, Jack M 5 5:25.0
300 Moore, Christopher M 5 5:25.0
302 Haller, Andrew M 5 5:25.0
307 Schneider, Murdoch M 2 5:25.0
311 Stephens, Max M 3 5:35.0
317 Mohr, Ethan M 3 5:35.0
321 Watkins, Leo M 4 5:35.0
325 Davis, Alex M 0 5:35.0
329 Thomas, Jack M 5 5:35.0
Total on Team - 52

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
105 Stinson, Asher M 5:00.0
106 Hopkins, William M 5:00.0
119 Reddick, Eli M 5:00.0
123 Amunrud, Patrick M 5:00.0
140 Bamba, Noah M 5:05.0
143 Haddle, Brady M 5:05.0
144 Shreve, John M 5:05.0
156 Brown, Caleb M 5:05.0
157 MOrrell, Elijah M 5:05.0
166 Kratch, Aleksandr M 5:05.0
169 Cecil, Truitt M 5:05.0
176 Moore, Mason M 5:10.0
177 Kuzman, Channing M 5:10.0
181 Bussabarger, Joseph M 5:10.0
190 White, Garrett M 5:10.0
200 McCallister, Lucas M 5:10.0
210 Shreve, Jedidiah M 5:15.0
216 Hayes, Lachlan M 5:15.0
217 Troutt, Nikolas M 5:15.0
222 Cameron, Will M 5:15.0
224 Moore, Beckett M 5:15.0
230 Falk, Leo M 5:15.0
234 Blair, Jalon M 5:15.0
245 Flowers, Solly M 5:20.0
249 Amunrud, Jack M 5:20.0
251 House, Clayton M 5:20.0
253 Hodges, Ethan M 5:20.0
254 Vasquez, Louis M 5:20.0
261 Corbett, Jeffrey M 5:20.0
266 Robison, Caleb M 5:20.0
276 Nau, Bennett M 5:25.0
279 Conway, Henry M 5:25.0
281 Trocan, Gabriel M 5:25.0
294 Maclean, Patrick M 5:25.0
296 Routt, Paige M 5:25.0
297 Hayes, Jameson M 5:25.0
299 Burkhead, Kysaac M 5:25.0
313 Fletcher, Caleb M 5:35.0
314 Pryor, Silas M 5:35.0
318 Peters, Elliot M 5:35.0
322 Turner, Silas M 5:35.0
323 Williams, Henry M 5:35.0
327 Nau, Judah M 5:35.0
332 Buckman, James M 5:35.0
334 Bussabarger, Jacob M 5:35.0
Total on Team - 45

Team - Veritas Christian Academy High H

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
110 Pridemore, Grady M 3 5:00.0
134 Ross, Neil M 1 5:00.0
153 Maggart, Ellis M 5 5:05.0
167 Kline, Landyn M 1 5:05.0
319 Ross, Ian M 3 5:35.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
331 White, Gavin M 3 5:35.0
Total on Team - 1