SIC XC 2018

Team Registration Report

September 22, 2018


DC Race Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Default Division

All

Girls

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2256 Brooklyn Baum F
2257 Eliza Baum F
2258 Taylor Bott F
2260 Aaliyah Bronger F
2262 Aubrie Chandler F
2263 Abby Colon F
2264 Emma Colon F
2265 Maggie Colon F
2266 Hannah Cox F
2267 Emma Davis F
2268 Savannah Derringer F
2271 Alivia Fields F
2273 Grace Forrest F
2276 Elise Graham-Blevins F
2278 Saber Hedden F
2279 Fiona Jenkins F
2280 Jordyn Kiser F
2281 Avery Kokladas F
2282 Jaelyn Kokladas F
2284 Erica Lea F
2285 Inori Lea F
2293 Hannah Mendoza F
2302 Georgia Payne F
2303 Carlie Ray F
2304 Abby Reitzel F
2305 Zoe Rich F
2306 Reagan Singleton F
2308 Maggie Starks F
2310 Morgan Stock F
2317 Laela Williams F
2318 Mia Williams F
2320 Lila Zirkelback F
2321 Violet Zirkelback F
Total on Team - 33

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2322 Ainsley Adkins F
2327 Alysse Bolt F
2329 Alesia Caudell F
2331 Allison Clem F
2332 Madeline Colville F
2333 Cyleigh Curry F
2334 Jenae Dixon F
2336 Tinzley Doss F
2337 Savannah Edmonson F
2338 Brooklyn Floyd F
2345 Shelby James F
2346 Trinity Jarrett F
2347 Raylynn Jones F
2348 Cydni Kast F
2349 Kora Kast F
2353 Maci Mattingly F
2354 Molly Mattingly F
2355 Katlyn McDonald F
2356 Presley Pierce F
2360 Ava Schelling F
2365 Zacaylah Thompson F
2366 Paige Tingle F
2367 Maleah Wallace F
2369 Leslie White F
Total on Team - 24

Team - Christian Academy of Indiana

Bib No Name Gender  
2370 Katie Ammons F
2373 Briley Dunn F
2376 Reese Klinglesmith F
2378 Kylie McDonald F
2379 Grace Mullins F
2380 Anna Nash F
2382 Adeline Oakley F
2384 Faith Schultz F
2385 Madison Smith F
2389 Jillian Vogt F
2390 Kate White F
Total on Team - 11

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2391 Sofia Ayala F
2392 Kyrie Banks F
2394 Sophie Billiter F
2395 Riley Buckingham F
2396 Cameron Casey F
2397 Baylor Chapman F
2398 Lexi Clark F
2401 Lizzie Cooper F
2402 Harper Elkins F
2404 Sydney Feitl F
2405 Emma Henderson F
2407 Emerson Holthouser F
2410 Maggie Jewell F
2411 Lillian Johnson F
2414 Caylin Kohlstruk F
2417 Addison Lilly F
2418 Cassidy Lowery F
2420 Andrea Luna F
2424 Leah Penick F
2425 Eleanor Rogers F
2426 Julia Smaldone F
2429 Katie Tan F
2430 Mila Tan F
2431 Lily Tolson F
Total on Team - 24

Team - Eisenhower Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
2438 Mckenzie Barker F
2439 Phoenix Bolin F
2443 Olive Cullen F
2444 Piper Cullen F
2448 Aniston Deckard F
2449 Priscilla Downey F
2450 Avery Easley F
2451 Raley Ellis F
2455 Kendra Lee F
2459 Bristol McNeese F
2460 Carmela McWaters F
2462 Mary'J Oliver F
2463 Lily Pait F
2464 Bella Phillips F
2467 Kendra Redmond F
2471 Elizabeth Sherroan F
2472 Piersan Shrader F
2473 Piper Shrader F
2475 Julia Stone F
2477 Seren Jo Strange F
2478 Madisyn Summers F
2482 Landyn Webb F
2484 Callie Whitham F
2485 Kaylee Witt F
Total on Team - 24

Team - Field Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2488 Gwyneth Baker F
2489 Holland Baker F
2491 Blaise Brown F
2492 Madelyn Clark F
2493 Ella Clayton F
2497 Evelyn Doligale F
2500 Sadie Eichenberger F
2501 Vivian Eisinger F
2506 Shaye Foster F
2507 Lucy Gray F
2511 Abigail Hisey F
2516 Nola Lierly F
2517 Cecilia Ma F
2518 Hazel Malin F
2520 Alexa Millan F
2522 Dagny Morgan F
2523 Hazel Murphy F
2525 Bella O'Dell F
2528 Wiley Parker F
2532 Charlotte Sepulveda F
2536 Ava Snyder F
2537 Violet Snyder F
2540 Aava Taila F
2547 Avery Winke F
Total on Team - 24

Team - Grace Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2548 Emily Amos F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Hite

Bib No Name Gender  
2552 Ellison Allen F
2553 Campbell Beaman F
2554 Finley Brawner F
2559 Kamla Duvoor F
2562 Adeline Gnagy F
2565 Vivienne Hawthorne F
2567 Kinsley Jackson F
2569 Ainsley Keith F
2572 Cary Martin F
2574 Abby McDonald F
2575 Ella McIntosh F
2585 Madalyn Rennirt F
2586 Chloe Richardson F
2596 Leah Yang F
2597 Amelia Yeter F
Total on Team - 15

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender  
2598 O'Bryan Ann F
2599 Sarah Beneke F
2602 Sarah Brown F
2603 Alyssa Carli F
2604 Allison Chisholm F
2605 Lillian Chisholm F
2608 Caroline Cundiff F
2610 Mary Lee Duthie F
2612 Marget Hatcher F
2613 Raina Huckestein F
2617 Jane Jones F
2618 Claire Kirchner F
2620 Paisley Livesay F
2621 Charlie Anne Manz F
2624 Clare Miller F
2625 Catia Moudry F
2627 Elenor Murphy F
2632 Kate Roetker F
2634 Maggie Rueff F
2635 Rachel Schrodt F
2639 Nora Caitlin Spurlock F
2640 Jocelyn Spyke F
2641 Lila Steimel F
2642 Delaney Sullivan F
2643 Beatrice Teff F
2646 Julia Windham F
Total on Team - 26

Team - Holy Trinity Parish School

Bib No Name Gender  
2650 Barrett Lockhart F
2651 Maddox Miller F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Indiana Elite Run Club

Bib No Name Gender  
2655 Kennedy Coleman F
2656 Lyla Conway F
2660 Jackie McCoy F
2661 Jessie McCoy F
Total on Team - 4

Team - Lassiter Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2666 Dakota Emerson F
2667 Delaney Emerson F
2669 Brooklyn Morales F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Lawrence County Christian Home

Bib No Name Gender  
2674 Anna Morgan F
2675 Olivia Morgan F
2676 Rachel Morgan F
2678 Lauren O'Brien F
2681 Carleigh Price F
2683 Claire Voigtschild F
2684 Paige Voigtschild F
2686 Kate Wisley F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lincoln Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2688 Jamauri Beaver F
2694 Sydney Capo F
2695 Candace Carmichael F
2696 Louisa Channell F
2697 Penelope Channell F
2698 Amber Chapman F
2701 Eleanor Coffman F
2703 Charlotte Crouch F
2705 Amiya Duncan F
2706 Stella Feehan F
2707 Olive Fields F
2708 Olivia Fields F
2709 Rosealee Flack F
2710 Hazel Fox F
2711 Violet Fox F
2713 Erica Geer F
2714 Leah Judah F
2715 Elaine Kolb F
2718 Arianna Martin F
2719 Lorelei Miller F
2720 Charlie Moldoveanu F
2722 Sonia Murdock F
2724 Eloise Roth F
2725 Sudie Snowden F
2726 Charlotte Stearman F
2729 Janiya Swan F
2732 Millie Wilson F
2735 Piper Wood F
2736 Cameron York F
Total on Team - 29

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender  
2737 Helen Bowling F
2738 Lucy Bowling F
2740 Esther Brown F
2741 Piper Brown F
2744 Dorothy DeWees F
2747 Josephine Eberenz F
2748 Makenzie Elreuch F
2749 Jayceline Graves F
2751 Apple Guerrero F
2752 Evie Hamilton F
2757 Providence Kitchens F
2758 Trinity Kitchens F
2759 Sophie Krumhansl F
2760 Paige Lashley F
2761 Lily Leitner F
2762 Ester Montgomery F
2764 Gracie Mudd F
2765 Abigail Myers F
2767 Alyssa Ottersbach F
2769 Makayla Paulin F
2770 Isabella Robertson F
2772 Maya Shelton F
Total on Team - 22

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
2774 Hyunjin Ahn F
2775 Junhee Ahn F
2776 Annabel Allain F
2779 Grace Anderson F
2788 Maria Bombelli F
2791 Katherine Cantor F
2793 Lani Cravens F
2794 Sophia Decker F
2796 Jillian Fillmore F
2797 Quinn Garmon F
2800 Vera Gravil F
2801 Emma Hafendorfer F
2803 Makenna Hardin F
2804 Mya Hardin F
2805 Ellee Henderson F
2806 Kaitlynn Henderson F
2808 Jasia Hopson F
2809 Audrey Hudson F
2811 Jimena Jara F
2815 Molly Johnston F
2816 Violet Kelly F
2819 Lin Ma F
2820 Zaylee Madison F
2824 Teagan Nicholas F
2825 Kyndall Powell F
2826 Maeleigh Randolph F
2827 Lizet Rodriquez F
2828 Carly Sanford F
2830 Lana Shapero F
2833 Lily Spivey F
2837 Suri Valenzuela F
2838 Amelie Waddell F
2839 Sequoia Waddell F
2840 Keira Wolek F
2842 Zixin Wu F
Total on Team - 35

Team - Reburn Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2844 Claire Reburn F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender  
2847 Brooklynn Bohnert F
2848 Isabella Boyd F
2849 Charlotte Brisson F
2851 Morghan Brown F
2853 Grace Davis F
2855 Lucy Gregory F
2856 Evie Hamm F
2858 Ann Kellie F
2860 Evangeline Montoya F
2862 Sloane Moseley F
2863 Carrie Ratliff F
2864 Abigail Ridge F
2866 Charlotte Ridge F
2868 Blair Samuels F
2869 Eva Shannon F
2872 Amelia Starr F
2873 Nora Starr F
2875 Harper Vesely F
Total on Team - 18

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
2878 Emery Aemmer F
2879 Elizabeth Applewhite F
2880 Lilly Archer F
2883 Phoebe Belden F
2887 Harper Billingsley F
2891 Hailey Browning F
2892 Zahra Butt F
2894 Maggie Cassady F
2895 Tara Chisman F
2898 Natalie Creagh F
2899 Avery Crone F
2901 Layla Davis F
2902 Caroline Dill F
2904 Hayden Doogarsingh F
2905 Jazzy Doogarsingh F
2906 Olive Doogarsingh F
2907 Peyton Dunn F
2908 Amelia Dykes F
2911 Lila Endres F
2915 Reese Gilbert F
2917 Emma Gillette F
2918 Ruby Goodman F
2919 Tess Goodman F
2920 Abigayle Graf F
2924 Mackenzie Harrington F
2925 Maci Hoskins F
2927 Cecilia Johnson F
2929 Rebecca Johnson F
2933 Meagan Lenfert F
2937 LayLa Lynch F
2941 Lilly McGuire F
2946 Claudia Pearce F
2947 Savoy Popp F
2948 Avery Proctor F
2950 Evelyn Renn F
2951 Hattie Renn F
2952 Lydia Renn F
2954 Molly Richards F
2955 Abbie Rudolph F
2961 Molly Upton F
2962 Naimah Vizhnay F
2963 Zaina Vizhnay F
2966 Mattie Whitworth F
2968 Miley Wilcox F
2969 Rachel Wilcox F
Total on Team - 45

Team - Southern Indiana Running Club

Bib No Name Gender  
2972 Priscilla Byrd F
2973 Arabella Call F
2975 Ellie Dablow F
2977 Ella Elias F
2980 Skylar French F
2986 Jada Harper F
2988 Ella Higbie F
2990 Khloe Hodges F
2991 Olivia Hopf F
2996 Makenzie Kolvoord F
3001 Cheyenne Middleton F
3005 Khloe Mullins F
3007 Noel Nifong F
3008 Cheyenne Riley F
3016 Emma Walters F
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Albert the Great

Bib No Name Gender  
3021 Charlotte Adams F
3022 Lydia Adams F
3023 Emma Berg F
3026 Lucy Dalrymple F
3027 Maggie Dalrymple F
3029 Terra Dempsey F
3034 Harper Hornstein F
3036 Mary Lane F
3037 Morgan Lomax F
3040 Josie McRae F
3041 Adaora Ozor F
3042 Amelia Richardson F
3043 Sabrina Roche F
3047 Rosie Wolfram F
Total on Team - 14

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender  
3050 Eva Garvin F
3054 Eva Nall F
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Leonard

Bib No Name Gender  
3061 Dia Chase F
3075 Harmony Silver F
3079 Maggie Walsh F
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Margaret Mary

Bib No Name Gender  
3080 Maya Barker F
3086 Viviana Davis F
3088 Lucy B Denham F
3089 Grace Dicken F
3091 Elizabeth Gohmann F
3097 Nellie Jacobs F
3100 Emma Knorpp F
3101 Jillian L'Heureux F
3102 Joely Mcfarland F
3104 Taylor Mills F
3108 Vivian Ratterman F
3111 Olivia Reynolds F
3113 Mia Rodriguez F
3121 Avery Jane Wilhem F
3122 Lexi Wilhem F
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Mary Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
3125 Addison Alvey F
3126 Davan Alvey F
3127 Piper Alvey F
3129 Alexa Basa F
3132 Carolina Bobzien F
3136 Sarah Braun F
3137 Lawren Breitenstein F
3141 Madeline Cahill F
3142 Carys Cavanaugh F
3144 Kaylee Edsell F
3145 Emerson Gallahue F
3146 Elizabeth Grant F
3147 Sarah Beth Greenwell F
3148 Sarah Haines F
3157 Meghan Nguyen F
3158 Elaina Ralston F
3160 Alyssa Smith F
3163 Lydia Smith F
3164 Madilyn Storm F
3165 Taylor Swiatek F
3166 Aaliyah Wilson F
3167 Autiana Wilson F
Total on Team - 22

Team - St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
3172 Cameron Campbell F
3173 Claire Clemmer-Becht F
3174 Elise Clemmer-Becht F
3179 Ava Frossard F
3183 Lilly Kaiser F
3184 Mia Kaiser F
3186 Ava Mahan F
3189 Campbell Mouser F
3194 Lyla Skees F
3196 Stephanie Smith F
3197 Adilene Torres F
3198 Lilly Waiz F
3199 Kate Weber F
3200 Allie Zwissler F
Total on Team - 14

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender  
3208 Elizabeth Embry F
3209 Violet Evans F
3210 Mila Foster F
3213 Ava Maroni F
3214 Marisa Morsovillo F
3218 Rylee Probus F
3219 Anna Roper F
3220 Katie Roper F
3221 Lauren Roper F
3224 Quinn Tracy F
3225 Taryn Tracy F
3226 Molly Turpen F
3229 Avery Youngblood F
Total on Team - 13

Team - St. Stephen Martyr

Bib No Name Gender  
3231 Hope Birk F
3232 Grace Breedlove F
3233 Penny Breedlove F
3238 Ally Hamilton F
3239 Heidi Heimbrock F
3240 Holly Heimbrock F
3241 Clara Kelty F
3242 Nina Kelty F
3243 Alexis Knockwafel F
3249 Raymonda Lynch F
3251 Allison Norton F
3257 Katelyn Ritchey F
3258 Vivian Thompson F
3259 Willa Thompson F
3260 Kaylayah Turner F
3263 Hannah Whitmore F
Total on Team - 16

Team - Stopher Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
3268 Taylor Allen F
3269 Layla Angelini F
3270 Brooklyn Baird F
3273 Adeline Beard F
3274 Kaylee Beard F
3275 Katelyn Birdwell F
3276 Aniyah Brown F
3279 Lillian Chung F
3280 Kaylee Churchman F
3282 Anna Conner F
3284 Kayleigh Delaney F
3286 Nalani Derringer F
3289 Sophie Dyer F
3297 Kendall Geren F
3304 Ellie Henderson F
3308 Cameron Hurley F
3312 Sanaya Johnson F
3313 Zoey Jordan F
3315 Maya Kassie F
3318 Olivia King F
3319 Riley King F
3324 McKenna Lacy F
3326 Chloe Layfield F
3327 Sophia Lee F
3329 Emerson Lilly F
3330 Abigail Lindy F
3331 Elisabeth Lindy F
3332 Rory Martin F
3334 Avery Miles F
3338 Lucy O'Brien F
3343 Sanvi Patel F
3344 Reagan Patterson F
3345 Aubree Piascik F
3347 Monica Piccioli F
3348 Ella Ratterman F
3350 Kiele Reichenbach F
3351 Vivian Sabelhaus F
3353 Audrina Schaefer F
3359 Yashvi Timbawala F
3361 Cameron Weber F
3364 Emma Zutterman F
Total on Team - 41

Team - Tully Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
3367 Lucinda Ayres F
3369 Keertana Bangaru F
3375 Madison Butler F
3376 Emma Carrico F
3377 Lillian Carrico F
3379 Ella Coyle F
3381 Sinahi Cresp-Leon F
3382 Genesis Crespo F
3383 Ellie Croghan F
3384 Ryanne Dresel F
3385 Ava Eaton F
3387 Ryleigh Fuchs F
3389 Emery Haskins F
3390 Violet Haskins F
3391 Egan Hofmann F
3392 Etta Hofmann F
3394 Skylar Hofmann F
3396 Audrey Hynes F
3400 Sarah Jenkins F
3401 Alexis Jimenez F
3402 Dani Johnson F
3404 Ava Kyser F
3405 Grace Kyser F
3406 Natalie Luna F
3409 Ella McClave F
3411 Addison Meredith F
3412 Lily Nation F
3413 Arianna Newkirk F
3415 Sonya Peters F
3417 Hyla Petkovic F
3418 Avery Petrie F
3420 Emily Petrie F
3422 Lacey Prather F
3423 Randi Prather F
3424 Zalaya Scott F
3425 Anushka Shetty F
3428 Anna Spradling F
3431 Ryleigh Tabb F
3434 Kinsley Wechter F
3435 Kinsley Yaden F
3437 Hadley Yarbrough F
Total on Team - 41

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender  
3440 Emily Beard F
3443 Anna Irish F
3445 Logan Murray F
3446 Noa Murray F
3449 Waverly Woolever F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Watterson Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
3450 Sofia Leon F
3451 Taniya Maddox F
Total on Team - 2

Boys

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2251 Ryker Andres M
2252 Colin Anselmo M
2253 Jase Anselmo M
2254 Jacob Ashe M
2255 Noah Banks M
2259 Derrell Brice M
2261 Miles Caldwell M
2269 Cash Doyle M
2270 Michael Eberenz M
2272 Wyatt Fite M
2274 Jonathan Garza M
2275 Luke Goldsmith M
2277 Zechariah Guest M
2283 Brandon Lauyans M
2286 Hudson Ludwick M
2287 Maxwell Ludwick M
2288 Conner Marks M
2289 Jaxon Marler M
2290 Noah McFall M
2291 Jaxson McFarland M
2292 Kahleel McFarland M
2294 James Milby M
2295 Jake Minervino M
2296 Eli Moore M
2297 Ethan Moore M
2298 Matthew Morgan M
2299 Aaron Motyka M
2300 Jayden Njuguna M
2301 Bo Payne M
2307 Anthony Spencer M
2309 Damien Stephens M
2311 Jackson Taylor M
2312 Christian Thonen-Crume M
2313 Jaxon Wade M
2314 Lucas Wagoner M
2315 Braylen Webb M
2316 Owen Wheeler M
2319 Michael Williams M
Total on Team - 38

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2323 Xavier Allen M
2324 Graham Alvey M
2325 Max Barkley M
2326 Jayvyn Beckham M
2328 Isaac Carnes M
2330 Maddox Caudill M
2335 Nathan Doss M
2339 Ethan Gaither M
2340 Andrew Glover M
2341 Jackson Groft M
2342 Ashton Holliman M
2343 Caiden Houchins M
2344 Levi James M
2350 Dakota Loper M
2351 Justin Lynch M
2352 Peyton Mann M
2357 Harrison Priddy M
2358 Austin Ross M
2359 Curtis Ryan M
2361 Elijah Shaw M
2362 Ethan Shaw M
2363 Anthony Stanley M
2364 Stephen Stanley M
2368 Kaden Weaver M
Total on Team - 24

Team - Christian Academy of Indiana

Bib No Name Gender  
2371 Jayden Branim M
2372 Kyle Cook M
2374 Jude Hickman M
2375 Tate Hickman M
2377 Ian McCarty M
2381 Kaleb Nicholson M
2383 Alexander Pinckney M
2386 Gavin Taylor M
2387 Mason Taylor M
2388 Nathan Tucker M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2393 Will Bankston M
2399 Trey Clevenger M
2400 Cristopher Cooper M
2403 Dylan Ellis M
2406 Tucker Henson M
2408 Mason Jackson M
2409 Ty Jackson M
2412 Zachary Jordan M
2413 Chase Justice M
2415 Aaron Levinson M
2416 Thomas Lewis M
2419 Aiden Ludwick M
2421 Stephen Trace Martin M
2422 David Miller M
2423 Alex Paul M
2427 Matthew Smaldone M
2428 David Sutherland M
2432 Timothy Wagoner M
2433 Keaton Walker M
2434 Thomas Weber M
2435 Trey Willbur M
Total on Team - 21

Team - Eisenhower Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
2436 Nathaniel Acree M
2437 Nolan Acree M
2440 Wyatt Borders M
2441 Ezekiel Braun M
2442 Parker Caple M
2445 Jackson Cummings M
2446 Waylon Davis M
2447 Wyatt Davis M
2452 Ryan Forcht M
2453 Grayeson Franke M
2454 Kyler Kuprion M
2456 Ravon Lee M
2457 Ayden Lynch M
2458 Blake McNeese M
2461 Josh Oliver M
2465 CJ Phillips M
2466 Kolten Quirin M
2468 Brycen Roberts M
2469 Brayden Rubano M
2470 Nickles Rubano M
2474 Andrew Smith M
2476 Sam Stone M
2479 Chace Surratt M
2480 Braxton Weatherly M
2481 Brody Weatherly M
2483 William Weihe M
2486 Chase Woosley M
Total on Team - 27

Team - Field Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2487 Cahil Agarwal M
2490 Maxwell Baker M
2494 Benjamin Currie M
2495 Parker Dancy M
2496 Lincoln Davis M
2498 Jonathan Doyle M
2499 Harper Eichenberger M
2502 Elom Emge M
2503 Jason Feaster M
2504 James Fillebrown M
2505 Ethan Flagg M
2508 James Gurley M
2509 Vethum Hapuarachchi M
2510 Arlo Harvey M
2512 Hatchett Kempf M
2513 Hollis Kidwell M
2514 Wyatt Kidwell M
2515 Finn Lierly M
2519 Henry Metzger M
2521 Collins Morgan M
2524 Rustin Murphy M
2526 Eli O'Dell M
2527 Koster Parker M
2529 Julian Pedicini M
2530 Brady Risinger M
2531 Cooper Risinger M
2533 Aaron Simpson M
2534 Blake Smith M
2535 Crew Smith M
2538 Jack Stratman M
2539 Paul Sustek M
2541 Darian Taila M
2542 Julian Thomas M
2543 Quincy Thomas M
2544 Leo Watkins M
2545 William Weedman M
2546 Fisher Wells M
Total on Team - 37

Team - Grace Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2549 Landon Dillon M
2550 Aaron Stainbrook M
2551 Andrew Stainbrook M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Hite

Bib No Name Gender  
2555 Dominic Brockie M
2556 Jace Carden M
2557 Joshua Crawley M
2558 Sam Davis M
2560 Krishnasai Duvoor M
2561 Colin Gasaway M
2563 Riley Gnagy M
2564 Conall Harden M
2566 Maksim Heinz M
2568 Maximus Keefer M
2570 Kyler King M
2571 Lucas Lambert M
2573 Zac Martin M
2576 Liam Mitchell M
2577 Brady Murray M
2578 Brennan Murray M
2579 Ben Novak M
2580 Aiden O'Gara M
2581 Gavin O'gara M
2582 Graham Pearl M
2583 Jacob Ramirez M
2584 Jesus Ramirez M
2587 Davis Roettger M
2588 Ryan Sanders M
2589 Murphy Smith M
2590 Owen Smith M
2591 Jack Tindall M
2592 Owen Tindall M
2593 Caleb Wilham M
2594 Hunter Wolf M
2595 Adam Yang M
Total on Team - 31

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender  
2600 Grayson Bird M
2601 Lucas Brown M
2606 Greyson Cloern M
2607 Thomas Corbett M
2609 Calvin Duthie M
2611 Jacob Gookin M
2614 Nathan Hudson M
2615 William Hudson M
2616 Henry Imber M
2619 Hudson Koetter M
2622 Connor Mattingly M
2623 Walter Mattingly M
2626 Victor Moudry M
2628 Jude Murphy M
2629 Daniel O'Bryan M
2630 Spencer Parks M
2631 Hayden Pogue M
2633 Jonathan Rueff M
2636 Lavin Smith M
2637 Philip Smith M
2638 Noah Spalding M
2644 Christopher Theuer M
2645 Walter Weis M
Total on Team - 23

Team - Holy Trinity Parish School

Bib No Name Gender  
2647 Beckett Gunderson M
2648 David Hensley M
2649 Carter Huelsman M
2652 Sam Neff M
2653 Thomas Neff M
Total on Team - 5

Team - Indiana Elite Run Club

Bib No Name Gender  
2654 Bennett Abby M
2657 Will Conway M
2658 Cameron Lee M
2659 Cooper Lee M
2662 Trevor Rothbauer M
2663 Trey Smith M
2664 Ethan Vaughn M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Lassiter Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2665 Spencer Caple M
2668 Ethan Hatfield M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Lawrence County Christian Home

Bib No Name Gender  
2670 Caleb Bennett M
2671 Jackson Bennett M
2672 Jadon Bushey M
2673 Woodward Judah M
2677 Ethan O'Brien M
2679 Christopher Pafford M
2680 Logan Pafford M
2682 Ben Voigtschild M
2685 Quentin Voigtschild M
2687 Luke Wisley M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lincoln Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2689 Hayden Beckley M
2690 Orion Bernier-Clark M
2691 Ryan Berrong M
2692 Thurston Boswell M
2693 Lucca Bricking M
2699 Michael Chapman M
2700 Knavi Clayton M
2702 Devan Cornett M
2704 Leland Domine M
2712 Harvey Garver M
2716 Patrick Lambdin M
2717 Anson Laughlin M
2721 Roman Moldoveanu M
2723 Samuel Obando-Shelton M
2727 Linus Stearman M
2728 Dash Sutton M
2730 Walter Wagoner M
2731 Romell Weaver M
2733 Sam Wilson M
2734 Noah Wood M
Total on Team - 20

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender  
2739 Nathan Bowling M
2742 Silas Brown M
2743 Asher Chavez M
2745 Worth DeWees M
2746 Jeffrey Eberenz M
2750 Joshua Graves M
2753 Luke Hamilton M
2754 Ezra Higdon M
2755 Hayden King M
2756 Caleb Kitchens M
2763 George Mudd M
2766 William Neihaus-Klibsch M
2768 Tyler Ottersbach M
2771 Silas Santos M
Total on Team - 14

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
2773 Eunjun Ahn M
2777 Bryton Allain M
2778 Boone Anderson M
2780 Noah A. Anderson M
2781 Noah P. Anderson M
2782 Benjamin Ark M
2783 Weber Ark M
2784 Noah Bamba M
2785 Wesley Bamba M
2786 Emmett Blandford M
2787 Henry Blandford M
2789 Edwin Cantor M
2790 Johan Cantor M
2792 Kai Cravens M
2795 Mason Ellis M
2798 Allen Phillip George M
2799 Beckham Gravil M
2802 Adrian Hall M
2807 Elijah Hess M
2810 Charlie Jackson M
2812 Kristian Jara M
2813 Kristopher Jara M
2814 Carter Johnston M
2817 Marko Kristo M
2818 Damian Luna M
2821 Morgan McFadden M
2822 Ishan Mohanty M
2823 Joshua Nazarkewich M
2829 Jacob Sanford M
2831 Rowan Smith M
2832 Jaykumar Soni M
2834 Michael Stenton M
2835 Nathaniel Tucker M
2836 Luis Valenzuela M
2841 Sasha Wolek M
2843 Andrew Zhang M
Total on Team - 36

Team - Reburn Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2845 Jack Reburn M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender  
2846 Dylan Alphenaar M
2850 Harrision Brown M
2852 Cole Cornett M
2854 Thomas Elliott M
2857 Jude Hamm M
2859 John Lasecki M
2861 Lucien Montoya M
2865 Casper Ridge M
2867 Whit Ruml M
2870 Joseph Sierpina M
2871 Roman Sierpina M
2874 Carson Talbott M
2876 Henry White M
2877 Peter White M
Total on Team - 14

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
2881 Austin Bainbridge M
2882 Daxton Beaufait M
2884 Gus Bergman M
2885 Jackson Bettler M
2886 Luke Bettler M
2888 Thurgood Billingsley M
2889 Jake Bischof M
2890 Jake Brown M
2893 Julien Caffee M
2896 Wyatt Chisman M
2897 Miles Conner M
2900 Carsen Dauby M
2903 Lucas Dognaux M
2909 Alex Eichenberger M
2910 Lincoln Ellorimo M
2912 Mason Ernstberger M
2913 Landon Ferree M
2914 Joseph Gedney M
2916 Brady Gillette M
2921 Steven Gray M
2922 Lucas Hamm M
2923 Jacob Harbeson M
2926 Caleb Johnson M
2928 Ethan Johnson M
2930 Ben Kelly M
2931 Drew Kelly M
2932 Mason Kinderman M
2934 Bryce Lopez M
2935 Jeremy Lopez M
2936 Zachary Lopez M
2938 Lucas Mauk M
2939 Braden Mcguire M
2940 Liam McGuire M
2942 Kodah Mendlik M
2943 Ryan Miller M
2944 Daniel Moore M
2945 Zachary Orr M
2949 Leyton Proctor M
2953 Ethan Richards M
2956 Colin Stiles M
2957 Luke Stiles M
2958 Trenton Taylor M
2959 Brodie Terkhorn M
2960 Vincent Terkhorn M
2964 Peyton Wacker M
2965 Quinn Weber M
2967 Reid Wigginton M
2970 Kaleb Wilkerson M
Total on Team - 48

Team - Southern Indiana Running Club

Bib No Name Gender  
2971 Cruz Anderson M
2974 Issac Cooley M
2976 Preston Eger M
2978 Grady Field M
2979 William Fleming M
2981 Tanner Garmon M
2982 Trevor Garmon M
2983 Phillip Gill M
2984 Decker Haag M
2985 Abdu Hardin M
2989 Will Higbie M
2992 Owen Hopf M
2993 David Johnson M
2994 Alexander Jones M
2995 Landon Keller M
2997 Aaron Lord M
2998 Aidan Lord M
2999 Carter Lord M
3000 Braxton Mayfield M
3002 Dakota Middleton M
3003 Hayden Miller M
3004 Wyatt Miller M
3006 Noah Nifong M
3009 Grady Riley M
3010 Alec Rouse M
3011 Jacob Shackleford M
3012 Will Spurgeon M
3013 Caden Thurston M
3014 Cole Thurston M
3015 Colin Thurston M
3017 Maxwell Watson M
3018 Miles Watson M
3019 Ian Wynn M
Total on Team - 33

Team - St. Albert the Great

Bib No Name Gender  
3020 Luka Abell M
3024 Ian Coots M
3025 Elliott Crumbo M
3028 Sam Dalrymple M
3030 Jacob Early M
3031 Matthew Federico M
3032 George Givens M
3033 Ben Hertel M
3035 Adam Hughes M
3038 Nicholas Mattingly M
3039 Tate McLaren M
3044 Lucas Santamouris M
3045 Jospeh Schuhmann M
3046 Luke Thomas M
Total on Team - 14

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender  
3048 Leo Dillon M
3049 Ben Garvin M
3051 Joe Jaso M
3052 Jake Koerber M
3053 Drew Koon M
3055 Eli Oetken M
3056 Finn Oetken M
3057 Jude Oetken M
Total on Team - 8

Team - St. Leonard

Bib No Name Gender  
3058 Tiwari Bidarv M
3059 Conner Bush M
3060 Hayden Bush M
3062 Nelson Chase M
3063 Sterling Chase M
3064 Tarik Chase M
3065 Sal Denardo M
3066 Tussa Domingos M
3067 Ian Filecia M
3068 Rocco Gandolfo M
3069 Owen Morgan M
3070 Atri Oldfield M
3071 Charlie Rabaut M
3072 Louie Rabaut M
3073 Leo Riley M
3074 Caiden Silver M
3076 Legacy Silver M
3077 Michael Silver M
3078 Liam Walsh M
Total on Team - 19

Team - St. Margaret Mary

Bib No Name Gender  
3081 Ethan Blincoe M
3082 Zach Blincoe M
3083 Dylon Boone M
3084 Caleb Cissell M
3085 Brennan Collins M
3087 Jamison Denham M
3090 Henry Dicken M
3092 Evan Harris M
3093 Jude Harris M
3094 Nolan Harris M
3095 Liam Hayden M
3096 Jack Hazard M
3098 Sean Jennings M
3099 Zachary Kiefer M
3103 Grant Miller M
3105 Ryan Piazza M
3106 Gabe Ratterman M
3107 Jonah Ratterman M
3109 Ethan Reed M
3110 Matthew Rendeiro M
3112 Dominick Rodriguez M
3114 Thomas Rouchka M
3115 Toby Rouchka M
3116 Elliott Schmitt M
3117 Clayton Scott M
3118 Cody Seymour M
3119 Cort Seymour M
3120 Leeland Thomas M
3123 Dominic Wilson M
3124 Colby Youssefi M
Total on Team - 30

Team - St. Mary Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
3128 Gabriel Argotte M
3130 Rafael Basa M
3131 Crew Blackburn M
3133 Carson Bobzien M
3134 Colton Bobzien M
3135 Tyus Boston M
3138 Gavin Brown M
3139 Grayson Brown M
3140 Brady Brueck M
3143 Ian Crittendon M
3149 David Hawkins M
3150 Aidan Kidner M
3151 Grant Lemmenes M
3152 Miles Lemmenes M
3153 Brendan Lundy M
3154 Luke Moller M
3155 Jack Murray M
3156 Alexander Nguyen M
3159 Wynton Rose M
3161 Evan Smith M
3162 Landon Smith M
Total on Team - 21

Team - St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
3168 Brooks Betourne M
3169 Knox Betourne M
3170 James Bragg M
3171 Gavin Cahill M
3175 Sam Didelot M
3176 Artie Ernstberger M
3177 Solomon Ernstberger M
3178 Liam Eurton M
3180 Noah Frossard M
3181 Julian Geswein M
3182 Noah Geswein M
3185 Max Kuchle M
3187 Jake Mahan M
3188 Lucas Moubray-Carrico M
3190 Grant Mouser M
3191 James Nett M
3192 Micah Polston M
3193 Elias Roman M
3195 Nicholas Smith M
3201 Connor Zwissler M
Total on Team - 20

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender  
3202 Conner Anderson M
3203 Caleb Bohn M
3204 Jacob Bohn M
3205 John Bryant M
3206 Zachary Bryant M
3207 Collin Embry M
3211 Cade Howard M
3212 Keanu Kawata M
3215 Andrew Motta M
3216 Dakota Payne M
3217 Matthew Pinotti M
3222 Brayden Sills M
3223 Nathaniel Stetar M
3227 Logan Wenta M
3228 Matthee Wenta M
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Stephen Martyr

Bib No Name Gender  
3230 Leo Alessandro M
3234 Ben Cebe M
3235 Cameron Cramer M
3236 Evan Cramer M
3237 Eli Doiron M
3244 Nick Knockwafel M
3245 Kayden Langridge M
3246 Evan Leachman M
3247 Colin Lotz M
3248 Ryan Lotz M
3250 Daven McDaniel M
3252 Thomas Norton M
3253 Keaton Nuxoll M
3254 Jackson O'Connell M
3255 Aiden Ritchey M
3256 Corbin Ritchey M
3261 Rajaii Walsh M
3262 Collin White M
3264 Noah Whitmore M
3265 Ben Wolff M
3266 Nick Wolff M
Total on Team - 21

Team - Stopher Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
3267 Anthony Allen M
3271 Luke Barrett M
3272 Nathan Barrett M
3277 Chirstopher Chen M
3278 Mathew Chen M
3281 Allen Conner M
3283 Reggie Dawkins M
3285 Nathan DeLaney M
3287 Nicholas Dixon M
3288 Hayden Durst M
3290 Luke Ebel M
3291 Landon Eden M
3292 Isaiah Edwards M
3293 Carson Eleson M
3294 Noah Ennis M
3295 Cash Flowers M
3296 Eli Frazier M
3298 Hunter Gilkey M
3299 Andrew Haller M
3300 Max Hart M
3301 Noah Haury M
3302 Caleb Hearn M
3303 Joshua Hearn M
3305 Owen Henderson M
3306 Daniel Henrick M
3307 Brennan Hurley M
3309 Nolan Hurley M
3310 Zachary Isbell M
3311 Michael Jewel M
3314 Luke Justice M
3316 Zack Kassie M
3317 Benjamin Keller M
3320 Kash Klopp M
3321 Reed Klopp M
3322 Liam Komp M
3323 Beckett Labar M
3325 Ian Lamas M
3328 Ben Leffler M
3333 Noah McMorran M
3335 Drew Miles M
3336 Christopher Moore M
3337 Grant Nussbaum M
3339 Vance Ortega M
3340 Hector Ortiz M
3341 Nathaniel Oyekan M
3342 Jai Patel M
3346 Jorge Piccioli M
3349 Will Ratterman M
3352 Nicholas Sanders M
3354 Jaxson Schneidtmiller M
3355 Saras Shah M
3356 Matt Stromquist M
3357 Sam Stromquist M
3358 Ayden Taylor M
3360 Tuck Tinsley M
3362 Amir Wiseman M
3363 Mohsin Wiseman M
3365 Will Zutterman M
Total on Team - 58

Team - Tully Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
3366 Joseph Acevedo M
3368 Tyler Baker M
3370 Andrew Barrett M
3371 Warren Bloomfield M
3372 Tyler Brutcher M
3373 Grayson Burchett M
3374 Michael Burns M
3378 Joe Caudill M
3380 Porter Coyle M
3386 Kingston Fuchs M
3388 Cameron Gwaltney M
3393 Hunter Hofmann M
3395 Nolan Hosking M
3397 Eli Hynes M
3398 Nicholas Jackson M
3399 Aiden Jenkins M
3403 Blaise Koch M
3407 Charlie Marshall M
3408 Calvin McClave M
3410 Collin Medley M
3414 Ethan North M
3416 Beckett Petkovic M
3419 Benjamin Petrie M
3421 Carson Porter M
3426 Theory Skiles M
3427 Nathaniel Smith M
3429 Brady Sullivan M
3430 Tyler Sullivan M
3432 Ian Walker M
3433 Bryston Wechter M
3436 Sullivan Yaden M
3438 Keegan Yarbrough M
Total on Team - 32

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender  
3441 Carsen Ertel M
3442 Jackson Fuller M
3444 Grafton Murray M
3447 Austin Rankin M
3448 Jacoby Woolever M
Total on Team - 5