Rumble Through the Jungle 2019

Team Registration Report

September 07, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

JV Girls

All

Girls

Team - Assumption-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1008 Dierken, Anna F 10
1009 Flaherty, Katie F 10
1010 Jerome, Sophie F 10
1011 McIntyre, Cammie F 10
1012 Mikulec, Jacqueline F 9
1013 Rudisell, Sydney F 9
1014 Sexton, Trisha F 11
1015 Swiatek, Taylor F 9
1016 Warren, Emma F 10
1017 Weigel, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1018 Barker, Meg F 11
1019 Bouldin, Sophie F 10
1020 Burnett, Charlotte F 11
1021 Burns, Ellie F 11
1022 Nett, Caroline F 11
1023 Norrenbrock, Kendall F 10
1024 O'Dea, Annie F 11
1025 Palmer, Alice F 10
1026 Porter, Rachel F 10
1027 Woodard, Caitlin F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption-C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1028 Babcock, Audrey F 12
1029 Holland, Abbey F 9
1030 Johnson, Lucy F 9
1031 Kolokowsky, Kate F 9
1032 Matis, Natalie F 9
1033 O'Bryan, Bella F 9
1034 Schweitzer, Lauren F 9
1035 Sherman, Kate F 9
1036 Siegel, Bella F 9
1037 Wessel, Gabby F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption-D

Bib No Name Gender Age
1038 Gibson, Claire F 12
1039 Grendi, Renee F 12
1040 Locke, Lauren F 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - Atherton-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1056 Francis, Maddy F 10
1057 Frederick, Ashlyn F 11
1058 Graves, Sarah F 12
1060 Largen, Caroline F 10
1062 O Brien, Lydia F 10
1063 Rose, Carmen F 11
1067 Weaver, Iris F 12
1069 Whitlow, Regan F 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1195 Fitzgibbon, Abi F 11
1199 Talbott, Hannah F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Christian Educational Consortium-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1200 Clark, Samantha F 10
1201 Cooper, Maelyn F 9
1202 King, Alexis F 10
1209 Smith, Natalie F 9
1210 Wilsey, Caroline F 9
1211 York, Savannah F 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Cooper-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1231 Baker, Lexi F 10
1232 Berkley, Emma F 11
1235 Fugate, Ivy F 11
1236 Gregory, Dori F 11
1242 Moore, Kendell F 10
1243 Neal, Megan F 8
1244 Rooney, Alexandra F 7
1245 Russell, Isabelle F 7
1246 Schreckenhofer, Ally F 11
1248 Smith, Sierra F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1274 Perkins, Roz F 10
1275 Rhoads, Abby F 10
1276 Rowland, Haley F 10
1279 Wolfe, Kara F 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - Dixie Heights-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1306 Arnett, Kassie F 9
1307 Bavaro, Morgan F 9
1308 Brunner, Shelby F 9
1310 Fieger, Isabella F 11
1314 List, Alyssa F 10
1315 Noel, Angelia F 12
1316 Rachal, Chloe F 9
1317 Shworles, Lorali F 12
1318 Vivero, Alyssia F 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Eastern-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1339 Baise, Auburn F 10
1340 Casey, Cameron F 9
1344 Gullett, Megan F 11
1345 Henn, Jordan F 9
1346 Henn, Madison F 9
1348 Jewell, Maggie F 9
1351 Kohlstruk, Caylin F 9
1354 Tolson, Lily F 9
1355 Wallace, Abigail F 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - Fern Creek-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1373 Bolen, Kendal F 9
1377 Curtis, Sarah F 10
1381 Niyokwizera, Eva F 12
1383 Romero, Diana F 12
Total on Team - 4

Team - Kentucky Country Day-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1421 Caudill, Abby F 10
1426 Gillis, Emily F 11
1427 Granito, Julia F 10
1429 Mahoney, Monica F 9
1430 Pollitt, Lily F 11
1431 Roberts, Nichole F 11
1432 Tabler, Erin F 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Lafayette-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1452 Banks, Ana F 12
1453 Bell, Alli F 9
1454 Boyd, Charlotte F 11
1458 Deluca, Brynn F 10
1462 McAlpine, Laura F 9
1463 McClellan, Sarah F 10
1464 McLellan, Ashley F 9
1465 Perry, Sara F 12
1467 Smith, Rosa F 10
1470 Williams, Clara F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Louisville Ballard-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1510 Giri, Utsuleta F 9
1511 Hicks, Molly F 10
1512 Liem, Shannon F 11
1513 Perkins, Libby F 10
1516 Scanlan, Betsy F 9
1519 Wolf, Gretta F 9
1520 Wolf, Isabel F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Louisville Collegiate-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1540 Kramer, Layne F 12
1541 Louisse, Sofia F 9
1542 Moon, Paris F 9
Total on Team - 3

Team - Madison Central-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1555 Jacobson, Audrey F 9
Total on Team - 1

Team - Male-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1572 Andres, Paige F 9
1573 Brooks, Kylah F 10
1575 Gibbons, Kendal F 12
1576 Green- King, Lily F 9
1577 Haeberlin, Alexsa F 9
1580 Lowe, Emily F 10
1581 Osborn, Mikayla F 10
1583 Peterson, Rachel F 9
1586 Sheffield, Ra Myah F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Marion C Moore School-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1606 Brown, Jenelle F 11
1608 Dean, Tekara F 11
1611 Sanchez Lopez, Laura F 10
Total on Team - 3

Team - Martha Layne Collins-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1627 Call, Olivia F 11
1628 Hamm, Shelby F 11
1630 McDaniel, Hannah F 11
1632 Potter, Izzy F 9
Total on Team - 4

Team - Mercy Academy-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1642 Gordillo-Garcia, Kayla F 11
1643 Herm, Ava F 10
1644 Land, Lauren F 9
1645 Mangeot, Ava F 10
1646 Marquette, Sydney F 10
1647 Matthews, Bethany F 9
1648 Preston, Grace F 9
1649 Reccius, Rebecca F 10
1650 Spivak, Elie F 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - North Oldham-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1693 Castor, Anna Grace F 11
1699 Goldberg, Skylyn F 12
1700 Hornback, Reagan F 10
1701 Stephens, Emily F 11
1702 Walker, Cassie F 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - North Oldham-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1703 Betten, Reagan F 10
1704 Blakely, Julia F 10
1709 Hill, Zoe F 12
1715 Kuppala, Shamitha F 10
1716 Largen, Lilee F 10
1718 Mitchell, Haley F 11
1720 Steineker, Madelyn F 12
1721 Wiedmar, Sophie F 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - Oldham County-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1748 Burns, Kaylee F 10
1753 Dumke, Reagan F 12
1756 Monk, Madeline F 12
1759 O'Leary, Meaghan F 9
1761 Robison, Cami F 9
1762 Thornton, Breanna F 11
1764 Watkins, Emma F 11
1765 Zaranko, Abigail F 9
1766 Zaranko, Penelope F 9
1767 Zarotny, Kara F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1769 Casey, Shayla F 10
1771 Dumke, Kate F 11
1772 Dunn, Tyler F 9
1773 Elmore, Isabelle F 9
1775 Ghrist, Coral F 9
1777 Hopp, Sarah F 11
1778 Johnson, Jada F 10
1784 Northrop, Natalie F 11
1786 Vazquez, Mari F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Oldham County-C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1787 Boone, Alayna F 11
1788 Campbell, Emma F 9
1789 Carlton, Sydney F 9
1790 Colwick, Sawyer F 11
1792 Fisher, Bailey F 10
1793 Freeland, Samantha F 9
1794 Frost, Crystal F 10
1795 Herman, Marlene F 10
1796 Jones, Avery F 9
1797 Mittlestat, Elise F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County-D

Bib No Name Gender Age
1800 Patterson, Kailyn F 9
1801 Piper, Reagan F 9
1802 Rissler, Kendall F 10
1803 Schulte, Coral F 11
Total on Team - 4

Team - Portland Christian-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1819 Hedden, Jessica F 10
1821 Mulvey, Lauren F 10
1822 Porter, Ella Kate F 9
Total on Team - 3

Team - Shelby County-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1837 Embers, Brianna F 10
1839 Hawkins, Leanna F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Whitefield Academy-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
2011 Dunda, Katie F 9
2012 Stiles, Julieanne F 9
2013 Wacker, Taylor F 10
2014 Wallitsch, Annika F 10
Total on Team - 4

JV Boys

Boys

Team - Atherton-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1055 Bogan, Michael M 10
1059 Kicklighter Jr, Michael M 10
1061 Masri, Gabriel M 11
1064 Smith, Sean M 11
1065 Suttles-Rafferty, Michael M 9
1066 Timm, Chris M 10
1068 Whitham, Connor M 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Atherton-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1070 Black, Andy M 9
1071 deClive-Lowe, Oliver M 11
1072 Fendig, Charles M 10
1073 Inman, Michael M 12
1074 Meeks, Andrew M 11
1075 Sexton, Owen M 9
1076 Snow, Dexter M 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bullitt Central HS-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1108 Brown, Jeb M 12
1109 Dunn, Josh M 9
1110 Dustin, Adam M 9
1111 Hess, Jacob M 9
1112 McBroom, Caleb M 9
1113 Reading, Hunter M 12
1114 Stinnett, Nolan M 9
1115 Walls, Samuel M 9
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bullitt Central HS-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1116 Craven, Nathaniel M 9
1117 Curtsinger, Corey M 9
1118 Lesher, Dalton M 10
1119 Salcedo, Kevin M 11
1120 Salcedo, Oscar M 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1122 Bass, Tyler M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bullitt East HS-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1133 Cerra, Dakota M 10
1134 O'Connor, Lucas M 9
1135 Redmon, Stephen M 11
1136 Russelburg, Braydn M 9
1137 Swift, Jake M 9
Total on Team - 5

Team - Butler-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1152 Barnes, Carter M 9
1153 Clem, Thomas M 9
1154 DeVoto, Chris M 11
1155 Fromme, Connor M 9
1156 Gibson, Oubry M 9
1157 Glass, Jourdan M 11
1158 Maraman, Eli M 9
1159 Sipes, Jesse M 11
1160 Wells, Dylan M 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1196 Lampe, Andrew M 9
1197 Sitlinger, John M 9
1198 Surran, Evan M 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Christian Educational Consortium-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1203 Marshall, Elijah M 12
1204 Mattingly, Andrew M 9
1205 Mikels, Skyy M 11
1206 Monteiro, Jacob M 9
1207 Parks, Adin M 10
1208 Sheets, Isaac M 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Cooper-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1233 Crowley, Brendan M 9
1234 Fouts, Matt M 9
1237 Hoffman, Nathan M 9
1238 Hook, Brennan M 12
1239 Jenkins, Cory M 10
1240 Lau, Ivan M 9
1241 Lewis, Alex M 12
1247 Smith, Austin M 9
1249 Stehlin, Izaak M 10
1250 Walke, Henry M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1270 McCaslin, Zach M 9
1271 McClelland, Eli M 10
1272 McDaniel, Skylar M 10
1273 Nash, Jacob M 12
1277 Sanders, Gavin M 11
1278 Ward, Ryan M 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Daviess County-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1280 Abel, David M 10
1281 Ferrier, Brayden M 9
1282 Gillaspie, David M 9
1283 Gillaspie, Sammy M 10
1284 Howard, Garrett M 11
1285 Kurz, Brody M 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Dixie Heights-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1309 Elliot, Max M 9
1311 Gassama, Alioun M 11
1312 Green, Xander M 10
1313 Hooper, Caden M 11
1319 West, Davis M 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Eastern-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1337 Arroyo, Caleb M 10
1338 Arroyo, Conner M 10
1341 Chmielewski, Luke M 9
1342 Cox, Sean M 12
1343 Gaesser, Connor M 9
1347 Jackson, Mason M 9
1349 Jewell, Patrick M 11
1350 Jones, Chris M 12
1352 McConnell, Drew M 10
1353 Morgan, Owen M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fern Creek-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1371 Beck, Andrew M 9
1372 Boam, Connor M 10
1374 Brown, Carter M 12
1375 Callahan, Kendrick M 9
1376 Cummins, Collin M 12
1378 Doucette, Schulyer M 10
1379 Elmore, Dain M 10
1380 Macpherson, Sean M 9
1382 Raymer, Levi M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - Fern Creek-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1384 Sells, Ethan M 10
1385 Thomas, Trenton M 12
Total on Team - 2

Team - Kentucky Country Day-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1422 Charasika, Sekayi M 8
1423 Ferid, Sem M 10
1424 Figa, Jake M 9
1425 Garlove, Addison M 8
1428 Greenberg, Benjamin M 9
1433 Zhang, Peter M 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Lafayette-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1455 Brewer, Mason M 10
1456 Bylund, Joshua M 9
1457 Cahall, Adam M 9
1459 Fritz, Andrew M 9
1460 Helgerson, Gabe M 11
1461 Liang, Oliver M 9
1466 Rector, Corey M 12
1468 Toney, Sam M 9
1469 Washburn, Logan M 9
1471 Wilson, Ian M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lafayette-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1472 Arora, Aidan M 11
1473 Flueck, Tristan M 10
1474 Harr, Chase M 10
1475 Head, Hudson M 10
1476 Ingram, Ben M 9
1477 Lynn, Henry M 10
1478 Prigge, Caden M 10
1479 Recktenwald, Isaac M 10
1480 Spangler, Will M 11
1481 Stark, Alexander M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Larue County-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1494 Bigenho, Chase M 9
1495 Dennis, Jason M 9
1496 Faulkner, Will M 10
1497 Honaker, David M 9
1498 Locke, Ricky M 10
1499 Locke, Tristen M 11
1500 Miller, Reed M 10
1501 Nicholas, Connor M 10
1502 Shirley, Jarrod M 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - Louisville Ballard-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1509 Crook, Dylan M 11
1514 Reigelman, Elijah M 9
1515 Risinger, Brady M 9
1517 Shelby, Leo M 10
1518 Teitel, Andrew M 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - Louisville Collegiate-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1539 Adams, Trey M 12
1543 Moriarty, Brendan M 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - Madison Central-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1553 Gambrel, Dirk M 11
1554 Huffman, Noah M 10
1556 Jacobson, Lukas M 12
1557 King, Tylan M 11
1558 Rule, Chase M 11
1559 Sizemore, Carter M 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Male-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1574 Chandler, Cooper M 11
1578 Hensler, Alaric M 11
1579 Horton, Isaiah M 10
1582 Pearson, Nicholas M 11
1584 Phan, Elijah M 11
1585 Rogers, Nate M 10
1587 Sotelo, Daniel M 11
1588 Stone, Jalen M 12
1589 Thompson, Vincent M 11
1590 Washington, Josiah M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Male-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1591 Bridgeman, Brandon M 10
1592 Curby, Gavin M 11
1593 Gipson, Nolan M 11
1594 Hensler, Garrett M 9
1595 Kiper, Nolan M 9
1596 Lucas, Samuel M 11
1597 Steed, Garrett M 10
1598 Sullivan, Karlyle M 9
Total on Team - 8

Team - Marion C Moore School-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1605 Almaguer, Alex M 11
1607 Chang Tamayo, Michael M 10
1609 Mendez, Tomas M 11
1610 Rodriguez, Fabian M 11
1612 Walker, Trayvon M 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Martha Layne Collins-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1629 Lopez, George M 10
1631 Patton, Elijah M 10
1633 Sanders, Greg M 9
1634 Vidourek, Nicholas M 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - Muhlenberg County-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1665 Graber, Charles M 11
1666 Henry, Gavin M 9
1667 Tackett, Juan M 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - North Oldham-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1688 Abd Elhamid, Omar M 11
1689 Bell, Jonathan M 10
1690 Blakely, Matthew M 9
1691 Bobay, Gabriel M 12
1692 Brothers, Cameron M 12
1694 Chesser, Andrew M 9
1695 Chick, Josh M 11
1696 Duffy, Graham M 12
1697 Espinola, Mathieu M 11
1698 Fiorito, William M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1706 Gay, Ethan M 12
1707 Gross, Zach M 9
1708 Hamm, Ryan M 10
1710 Hines, Rob M 11
1711 Hoyer, Trey M 10
1712 Hutchins, Aiden M 10
1713 Hutchins, Charles M 10
1714 Kuhn, Hayden M 11
1717 Masters, James M 11
1719 Mooring, Ethan M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham-C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1722 Parsons, Atri M 9
1723 Sander, Christian M 12
1724 Steineker, Mason M 11
1725 Steineker, Micah M 9
1726 Turpen, Jake M 10
1727 Wagner, Randy M 10
1728 Watson, Jacob M 9
1729 Welch, John M 11
1730 Wetherton, Reece M 11
1731 Wilson, Kyle M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1749 Cassada, Calvin M 9
1750 Cook, Aaron M 11
1751 Crescenzo, Luca M 10
1752 Drury, Joseph M 12
1754 Johnson, William M 10
1755 Mark, Wendell M 12
1757 Moore, Jackson M 10
1758 Nash, Thomas M 9
1760 Osborne, Sam M 12
1763 Tichenor, Gus M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1768 Boa, Elias M 10
1770 Dumke, Brooks M 9
1774 Fischer, Andrew M 9
1776 Hopp, Justin M 9
1779 Leckie, James M 9
1780 Linnean, Nick M 9
1781 McAllister, JT M 9
1782 Miniard, Braden M 10
1783 Neal, Trey M 9
1785 Rogers, Hayden M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County-C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1791 Eldridge, Logan M 12
1798 Quiram, Ayden M 12
1799 Roberts, Xander M 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - Portland Christian-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1815 Evans, Andrew M 11
1816 Gilcreast, Rowan M 10
1817 Goul, Matthew M 10
1818 Hammond, Conner M 9
1820 Istre, Lincoln M 10
1823 Porter, Jackson M 11
1824 Steen, Alex M 11
1825 Steen, Spencer M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Shelby County-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1836 Bentley, Jordan M 11
1838 Embers, Bryson M 10
1840 Roberts, Quincy M 10
1841 Sullivan, Camden M 12
1842 Thompson, Brenton M 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - South Oldham-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1863 Blair, Jackson M 10
1864 Cooper, Nathaniel M 12
1865 Hoffman, Jacob M 11
1866 Isaacson, Joel M 11
1867 Johnson, Stevie M 11
1868 Kern, Austin M 9
1869 Larsen, Sam M 10
1870 McBride, Jacob M 9
1871 McGinnis, Miles M 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - South Oldham-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1872 Hiner, Caleb M 10
1873 Rushing, Alex M 11
1874 Sparks, Manabu M 11
1875 Stephens, Christopher M 11
1876 Stodgill, Trevor M 9
1877 Turner, James M 11
1878 Vazquez, Andres M 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - St. Henry District-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1888 Blakley, Noah M 10
1889 Collins, Grady M 10
1890 Goetz, Tyler M 9
1891 Jones, Isaac M 10
1892 Lehmann, Gus M 12
1893 Plapp, Ethan M 12
1894 Pritchett, Colin M 12
1895 Ryan, Zac M 11
1896 Taylor, Devon M 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Henry District-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1897 Adkins, Donovan M 12
1898 Giffin, Jack M 12
1899 Heinsman, Andrew M 10
1900 Hicks, Killian M 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1911 Bunch, Walker M 11
1912 Burns, Trae M 10
1913 Durik, Justin M 12
1914 Early, Ryan M 12
1915 Kleine-Kracht, Ryan M 11
1916 Matthews, Joseph M 12
1917 Payne, Jack M 12
1918 Schrader, Roman M 10
1919 Sheehan, Benjamin M 11
1920 Wentzel, J.D. M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1921 Beam, Sean M 11
1922 Beierle, Seth M 10
1923 Collins, Davis M 10
1924 Disselkamp, Spencer M 11
1925 Harney, Gabe M 11
1926 Napier, Luke M 10
1927 O'Bryan, Colin M 9
1928 Sautel, Ty M 11
1929 Schadt, Callahan M 11
1930 Very, Nate M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)-C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1931 Brown, Sam M 11
1932 Browning, John M 10
1933 Bumps, Andrew M 11
1934 Frye, William M 9
1935 Hernandez, Santiago M 9
1936 Mayer, Nicolas M 11
1937 Prewitt, Preston M 10
1938 Ransdell, Logan M 10
1939 Welborn, Aidan M 10
1940 Young, Alex M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)-D

Bib No Name Gender Age
1941 Baker, Isaac M 9
1942 Cornett, Cole M 9
1943 Dilger, Talbott M 9
1944 Hall, Carson M 9
1945 Ice, Graham M 9
1946 Knockwafel, Nick M 9
1947 Napier, Aaron M 9
1948 Santos, Javier M 9
1949 Thorne, Ryan M 9
1950 White, Collin M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)-E

Bib No Name Gender Age
1951 Bailey, Roger M 10
1952 Clark, Holden M 12
1953 McDaniel, Daven M 10
1954 Metts, Weston M 10
1955 Monteith, Scotty M 12
1956 O'Bryan, Ben M 10
1957 Passafiume, Samuel M 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - West Jessamine-A

Bib No Name Gender Age
2000 Branan, Levi M 9
2001 Durrance, David M 9
2002 Kierstead, Charlie M 10
2003 Koch, Michael M 10
2004 Labarbara, Jeff M 10
2005 Martin, David M 9
2006 Mattingly, Bryce M 11
2007 Rhodes, Ian M 9
2008 Strange, Johnathan M 10
Total on Team - 9

Varsity Girls

Girls

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Age
1001 Barber, Rachel F 12
1002 Dahl, Sabrina F 12
1003 Dierken, Rachel F 12
1004 Domene, Lindsey F 12
1005 Powell, Madeline F 11
1006 White, Taylor F 11
1007 Willman, Raelyn F 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Age
1043 Emerson, Dakota F 9
1044 Emerson, Delaney F 9
1047 Jones, Sophia F 10
1048 Kiser, Kayleigh F 10
1052 Peters, Rosemary F 10
1053 Robbins, Mackenzie F 10
1054 Wilbur, Laney F 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1077 Ahlers, Cortney F 9
1079 Blincoe, Tate F 8
1080 Brown, Julia F 8
1081 Burress, Mia F 7
1082 Clements, Jordan F 11
1087 Hurst, Kaylie F 10
1090 Lovelace, Emma F 8
1092 Roby, Ainsley F 8
1093 Roby, Campbell F 11
1094 Walton, Olivia F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1096 Atwell, Abigail F 9
1099 Jones, Destiny F 12
1100 Key, Abbigail F 9
1101 Lin, Michelle F 12
1102 McCarthy, Brooke F 12
1103 McKnight, Kelsey F 11
1104 Priddy, Rebecca F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1126 Hammack, Jaiden F 11
1127 Hawkins, Raelee F 9
1128 Hines, Olivia F 9
1129 Maguire, Mia F 10
1131 Thornsberry, Hallie F 10
1132 Tinelli, Emily F 11
Total on Team - 6

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Age
1138 Adkins, Madison F 11
1142 Endress, Emma F 9
1146 Meriwether, Keana F 11
1148 Walker, Annabelle F 12
1149 Walker, Lillie F 11
1150 Wheat, Mallorie F 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1162 Espinoza, Diana F 12
1164 Horner, Alyssa F 7
1166 Marshall, Sarah F 11
1168 Perkinson, Lauren F 12
1170 Searcy, Andrea F 12
1171 Staley, Hope F 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
1175 Bader, Kaitlyn F 10
1176 Bobnar, Caroline F 10
1178 Clark, Ashlyn F 11
1179 Dewey, Addi F 10
1182 Leef, Janna F 11
1183 Melhorn, Allison F 12
1189 Stitzinger, Macy F 10
1191 White, Abbie F 12
1192 Wilkins, Emma F 9
1194 Wilson, Kaylee F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Age
1213 Barry, Alyssa F 12
1214 Bessong, Simone F 7
1216 Bryson, Kyla F 10
1217 Cantrell, Lauren F 10
1218 Defevers, Chloe F 9
1219 Greene, Abby F 12
1220 Jackson, Lauren F 12
1224 Ruth, Macey F 10
1225 Ruth, Marisa F 9
1226 Sipple, Jerney F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1252 Crabtree, Elli F 10
1254 Heath, Avery F 11
1255 Howe, Lauren F 10
1260 Miles, Destiny F 11
1261 Payne, Kayley F 9
1262 Rempe, Emily F 10
1263 Roberts, Emily Ann F 11
1264 Rowan, Kyra F 11
1266 Taylor, Ainsley F 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Age
1290 Elliot, Abigail F 9
1291 Erney, Scarlett F 9
1292 Harmon, Savanah F 12
1296 Miller, Clarissa F 9
1299 Orr, Veronica F 9
1300 Palmer, Sophia F 11
1301 Parsons, Emily F 11
1303 Smith, Trinity F 11
1304 Vogelpohl, Kylie F 9
1305 Wheeldon, Shayla F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Age
1323 Clarkson, Allie F 10
1324 Dermody, Laura F 12
1325 Ellis, Hannah F 11
1326 Gaesser, Chelsea F 11
1329 Jones, Nia F 11
1330 Lynch, Amber F 11
1332 Pohlman-Singleton, Justice F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
1358 Ross, Emilyn F 9
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Age
1361 Dahal, Trishna F 10
1362 Dodd, Kaci F 12
1364 Lee, Tayona F 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1386 Baird, Jessica F 12
1387 Baird, Jordan F 9
1388 Baird, Julia F 9
1394 Hargan, Isabel F 9
1396 Montgomery, Maddie F 11
1397 Powers, Anna F 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
1404 Collins, Mya F 9
1405 Fogarty, Alexandra F 10
1407 Garlove, Emory F 11
1408 Grogan, Abbie F 10
1409 Hollon, Emily F 8
1411 Miller, Maddox F 9
1412 Panchal, Sonia F 10
1414 Read, Marissa F 9
1416 Schoenegge, Haley F 9
1420 Watson, Derby F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Age
1434 Brown, Anaya F 10
1438 Elayi, Lili F 10
1439 Holliday, Victoria F 11
1440 Lynn, Cameran F 9
1441 Polston, Camille F 9
1444 Remley, Morgan F 10
1447 Sharpe, Julianne F 10
1451 Wilson, Meredith F 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1485 Gibson, Abigail F 11
1487 Gross, Laila F 10
1488 Harned, Avery F 10
1489 Harned, Gracie F 10
1493 Rackcliffe, Aiden F 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Age
1508 Scanlan, Josie F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Age
1521 Alphenaar, Anna F 12
1524 Bishop, Jayne F 10
1528 Kilgore, Caroline F 12
1531 Mehrotra, Ayala F 11
1533 Ragland, Reese F 10
1534 Ragland, Sydney F 12
1536 Shannon, Eva F 9
1537 Sierpina, Meredith F 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
1549 O'Shea, Ciara F 9
Total on Team - 1

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Age
1560 Arnold, Grace F 10
1564 Flaherty, Kelsey F 11
1568 Kolb, Caroline F 11
1570 Richards, Olivia F 12
Total on Team - 4

Team - Marion C Moore School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1600 Esguerra, Alexis F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender Age
1614 Bucknam, Audrey F 10
1615 Cruz, Tamara F 12
1617 Huelsman, Shelby F 11
1624 Vest, Lilly F 11
1625 Vest, Mary Grace F 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Mercy Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
1635 Dehart, Alexis F 10
1636 Kawata, Kourtney F 11
1637 Mayrose, Anna F 10
1638 O'Daniel, Maddie F 12
1639 Polio, Marissa F 10
1640 Poole, Sami F 12
1641 Simpson, Leah F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1652 Culbertson, Allie F 10
1654 Free, Rachel F 10
1659 Logan, Cathryn F 9
1664 Walker, Kendra F 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1669 Fadel, Abigail F 10
1670 Fain, Aspen F 10
1671 Fain, Lakin F 12
1673 Gaynor, Rachel F 11
1674 Giles, Katie F 10
1675 Hupp, Emma F 12
1676 Hupp, Mary F 9
1677 Matthiessen, Lily F 11
1683 Rose, Lydia F 10
1687 Zaranko, Aurora F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham-B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1705 Franzel, Asia F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1732 Bassett, Kynzlei F 10
1733 Boa, Chloe F 11
1735 Cagle, Savannah F 11
1738 Ellsworth, Jacquelyn F 10
1741 Henage, Ella F 10
1742 Henage, Hannah F 12
1745 Terry, Ashley F 11
1747 Wayland, Grace F 9
Total on Team - 8

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1804 Bourne, Allison F 11
1805 Cobb, Shayna F 10
1807 Cram, Kailey F 12
1808 Goodrich, Destiny F 10
1811 McNay, McKenna F 9
1812 McPherson, Morrissa F 12
1814 Smith, Shya F 7
Total on Team - 7

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1826 Burke, Destiny F 9
1827 Doggette, Cameron F 9
1828 Edelen, Abriella F 12
1830 Hinojosa, Andrea F 12
1831 Klemz, Paris F 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1844 Buchanan, Abigail F 10
1845 Buchanan, Trinity F 12
1846 Cook, Maia F 11
1849 Gard, Jaycie F 11
1851 Lancaster, Eleanor F 10
1853 Michels, Allison F 10
1854 Morrow, Sydney F 11
1856 O'Gara, Hannah F 10
1860 Turner, Lauren F 11
1862 Willen, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1961 Kainer, Meagan F 11
1963 Kunkel, Kinley F 9
1968 Weston, Eliza F 11
1969 Wright, Alyssa F 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
1973 Akins, Ashley F 12
1975 Brames, Madison F 11
1976 Caithamer, Jodie F 10
1979 Hurles, Kalyn F 11
1980 Lightner, Olivia F 10
1983 Riggins, Olivia F 11
1984 Russo, Aubrey F 11
1986 Waters, Caileigh F 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Age
1988 Barker, Ela F 10
1989 Brannan, Sophia F 9
1994 Madill, Kate F 12
1995 Miller, Ava F 10
1999 Wilson, Kate F 10
Total on Team - 5

Varsity Boys

Boys

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Age
1041 Abraha, Abraha M 12
1042 Boso, Harrison M 11
1045 Gilbert, Eddy M 12
1046 Goodwin, Carson M 10
1049 Olliges, Jeremy M 12
1050 Patrick, Logan M 11
1051 Percival-Gardner, Sammy M 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1078 Blevens, Samuel M 11
1083 Dickey, Casey M 11
1084 Flanagan, Eli M 10
1085 Hill, Ean M 10
1086 Hill, Eli M 10
1088 Janning, Gavin M 10
1089 King, John M 11
1091 Nowaskie, Eli M 10
1095 Woods, Luke M 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1097 Bohannon, Camden M 11
1098 Hess, Jaden M 11
1105 Riddle, Austin M 10
1106 Stults, Ben M 11
1107 Stults, Matthew M 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1121 Ballard, Zach M 11
1123 Bostock, Cody M 10
1124 Christmas, Alex M 11
1125 Gentry, Logan M 11
1130 Malone, Isaiah M 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Age
1139 Clark, Conner M 12
1140 Clayton, Bryce M 10
1141 Deel, Daniel M 10
1143 Foushee, Nolan M 12
1144 Graf, Ben M 12
1145 Jones, Nathan M 12
1147 Norton, Mikel M 12
1151 Woodward, Allen M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1161 Crutcher, Aiden M 9
1163 Gutierrez, Elwin M 9
1165 Lilley, Aiden M 7
1167 Patel, Ravi M 12
1169 Reynolds, Harley M 8
1172 Wallace, Will M 12
1173 Watson, Derrius M 12
1174 Williams, Justin M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
1177 Bryan, Drew M 10
1180 Guilford, Carson M 9
1181 Jorden, Joshua M 9
1184 Nelson, Isaac M 12
1185 Ott, Tommy M 10
1186 Rosenbaum, Matt M 9
1187 Siegel, Zach M 11
1188 Starmer, Josh M 12
1190 Tapp, Cameron M 11
1193 Williams-Harris, Christopher M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Age
1212 Bailey, Tanner M 11
1215 Blackburn, Trey M 10
1221 Justice, Luke M 12
1222 Patello, Austin M 12
1223 Russell, Hunter M 11
1227 Stidham, Caleb M 9
1228 Stidham, Grant M 12
1229 Thurza, Erik M 12
1230 Van Laningham, Luke M 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1251 Adams, Alex M 11
1253 Gish, Logan M 11
1256 Johnson, Nathan M 10
1257 Kirk, Jacob M 11
1258 Leachman, Parker M 11
1259 McGary, Bryson M 9
1265 Shelton, Justin M 10
1267 Terry, Brady M 11
1268 Tidwell, Caleb M 9
1269 Turner, Jake M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Age
1286 Berger, Joseph M 10
1287 Brandel, Joe M 9
1288 Clapper, David M 12
1289 Cook, Toby M 12
1293 Howard, Drew M 12
1294 Jamison, Ethan M 11
1295 Kazmaier, James M 11
1297 Montes, Armando M 9
1298 Newton, Justin M 12
1302 Schowalter, Tyler M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Age
1320 Ackerman, Seth M 12
1321 Balcom, Wade M 10
1322 Ballard, Devin M 12
1327 Garrison, Matthew M 10
1328 Gentry, Caleb M 12
1331 Nemtsev, Zack M 12
1333 Schroeder, James M 9
1334 Smaldone, Quint M 11
1335 Summerlin, Gage M 12
1336 Whitaker, Andrew M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
1356 Dentinger, Vince M 9
1357 Gibson, Hunter M 10
1359 Shuff, Kaleb M 10
Total on Team - 3

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Age
1360 Beck, Zachary M 11
1363 Jordan, Xavier M 10
1365 Martinez, Gavin M 9
1366 Mullarkey, Jimmy M 10
1367 Nzabayo, George M 12
1368 Ralston, Trey M 10
1369 Sanders, Mikias M 11
1370 Shely, Weston M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1389 Baumbeck, Austin M 9
1390 Cheek, Carson M 9
1391 Gonzalez, Angel M 12
1392 Gonzalez, Sabas M 10
1393 Haines, Sam M 11
1395 Howell, Samuel M 11
1398 Powers, Nate M 8
1399 Showalter, Chris M 11
1400 Thompson, Lucas M 10
1401 Watson, Derek M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
1402 Brown, Carter M 9
1403 Clift, Ben M 11
1406 Fogarty, Thomas M 12
1410 Jahn, Evan M 9
1413 Purkiss, Logan M 10
1415 Roberts, Hayden M 11
1417 Shaps, Ryan M 7
1418 Starks, Henry M 12
1419 Touma, Parker M 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Age
1435 Cahill, Will M 11
1436 Cherry, Demetrius M 11
1437 Dalton, Colton M 10
1442 Price, Alex M 9
1443 Rafferty, Eric M 9
1445 Richardson, Reed M 9
1446 Schneider, David M 12
1448 Smith, Aidan M 12
1449 Tussey, Ben M 10
1450 Whitaker, Daniel M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1482 Faulkner, Nate M 8
1483 Fortier, Gabe M 9
1484 French, Cody M 9
1486 Gross, Brock M 8
1490 Hines, Chase M 10
1491 Metcalf, Connor M 8
1492 Miller, Grayson M 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Age
1503 Bissmeyer, Noah M 11
1504 Geopfrich, George M 12
1505 Killian, Ian M 11
1506 Nichols, Ethan M 12
1507 Phillips, Owen M 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Age
1522 Arif, Ramiz M 12
1523 Beasley, Calder M 12
1525 Bush, Michael M 10
1526 Fitzgerald, Tommy M 10
1527 Garner, William M 12
1529 Ledoux, Cal M 12
1530 McAtee, Jeffery M 9
1532 Pierie, Ben M 10
1535 Ramirez, Zach M 11
1538 Smith, Nolan M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
1544 Galinger, Matthew M 12
1545 Halloran, Noah M 11
1546 Hutchinson, Marcus M 10
1547 Jacobson, Austin M 11
1548 Masters, Brady M 10
1550 O'Shea, Conner M 12
1551 Stewart, Kyler M 12
1552 Stokes, Wes M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Age
1561 Beck, Brendan M 12
1562 Cain, Key'Shawn M 10
1563 Christerson, Caleb M 10
1565 Hildenbrand, Trent M 12
1566 Hosbach, Sam M 12
1567 James, Kendrick M 12
1569 Kolb, Will M 12
1571 Sloan, Myles M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Marion C Moore School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1599 Burns, Jaiden M 10
1601 Fountain, David M 11
1602 Mills, Joshua M 8
1603 Rosas, Marco M 10
1604 Velasquez, Josue M 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender Age
1613 Acree, Kyle M 10
1616 Howell, Bradlee M 11
1618 Ison, Jacob M 10
1619 Lea, Teddy M 12
1620 Martens, Cole M 10
1621 Solinger, James M 9
1622 Thomas, Nolan M 12
1623 Vergara, Gabriel M 10
1626 Yocum, Jeremy M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1651 Childress, Stetson M 11
1653 Dorris, Timmy M 12
1655 Groves, Carson M 10
1656 Groves, Landon M 9
1657 Harper, Landon M 11
1658 Jent, Brantly M 11
1660 Mefford, Grant M 10
1661 Mitchell, Jonah M 12
1662 Morris, Bryson M 10
1663 Strader, Jake M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1668 Boyd, Joseph M 11
1672 Gay, Miles M 9
1678 Moore, Sam M 10
1679 Patel, Evan M 10
1680 Pyles, Jake M 10
1681 Ransdell, Ethan M 10
1682 Reid, Cannon M 10
1684 Taylor, Skylar M 10
1685 Varda, Theron M 11
1686 Watkins, Luke M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1734 Brown, Nicholas M 11
1736 Carter, Clayton M 11
1737 Day, Ryan M 11
1739 Forcht, Ryan M 9
1740 Hadaway, Tyler M 12
1743 Hobbs, Ian M 9
1744 Payne, Luke M 12
1746 Votaw, Steven M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1806 Cram, Carson M 7
1809 Johnson, Westley M 12
1810 Martin, Anthony M 9
1813 smith, Ben M 9
Total on Team - 4

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1829 Ensign, Christin M 10
1832 Perry, Ethan M 9
1833 Salvato, Raphael M 10
1834 Spicer, Elijah M 11
1835 Young, Max M 9
Total on Team - 5

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1843 Bachmann, Theo M 11
1847 Crask, Ben M 10
1848 Ennis, Ryan M 11
1850 Kissinger, Adam M 9
1852 Menard, Cayman M 10
1855 Nash, Judson M 10
1857 Orton, Lucas M 10
1858 Quinn, Nathan M 12
1859 Thompson, Kyle M 12
1861 Vorseth, Seth M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender Age
1879 Barsan, Charlie M 10
1880 Barsan, George M 10
1881 Fedders, Camden M 10
1882 Loos, Dylan M 12
1883 Mueller, Tj M 12
1884 Reh, Mitchell M 9
1885 Ryan, Dixon M 9
1886 Ryan, Mark M 10
1887 Ryan, Sean M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender Age
1901 Berger, Noah M 11
1902 Brooks, Nick M 10
1903 Burchett, Ryan M 11
1904 Hester, Nolan M 11
1905 Kessinger, Connor M 11
1906 Schoenbachler, Peter M 12
1907 Striegel, Joshua M 11
1908 Westerfield, Nolan M 11
1909 Whiteley, Blake M 10
1910 Williams, Lincoln M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1958 Congleton, Keegan M 10
1959 Craig, Matthew M 10
1960 Huff, Quentin M 12
1962 Kainer, Michael M 12
1964 Mullins, Luke M 9
1965 Seward, Alex M 11
1966 Smith, Jessup M 9
1967 Taylor, Brayden M 9
Total on Team - 8

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender Age
1970 Dalmares, Peter M 11
1971 Keith, Baxter M 10
1972 Wagner, Andrew M 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
1974 Baker, Alex M 11
1977 Dingus, Christian M 10
1978 Fritz, Davis M 10
1981 Perry, Zane M 11
1982 Pronk, Justin M 11
1985 Spalding, Tristen M 12
1987 Webster, Sam M 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Age
1990 Burge, Zach M 10
1991 Crockett, Grayson M 12
1992 Hemenover, Will M 12
1993 Kearns, John M 12
1996 Preston, Wesley M 12
1997 Robinson, Gunner M 12
1998 Weber, Mark M 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2009 Vibbert, Jacob M 10
2010 Wheatley, Luke M 12
Total on Team - 2

Girls MS A Teams

Girls

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
4413 Browning, Alyssa F 6
4418 Fuller, Ava F 7
4422 Sams, Claire F 6
4431 Throckmorton, Mckayla F 6
Total on Team - 4

Boys MS A Teams

Boys

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2109 Byrne, Paxton M 6
2113 Delaney, Hayden M 6
2122 Hundley, Austin M 6
2146 Pudlo, Henry M 6
2153 Rousseau, Jack M 7
2157 Ryan, Christian M 8
2161 Shearer, Logan M 8
Total on Team - 7

Team - Barret Traditional Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2200 Adams, Connor M 8
2203 Coomes, Michael M 8
2204 Cundiff, Presley M 6
2210 Hardin, Jacob M 8
2211 Henderson, Tedi M 7
2213 Johnson, Cole M 8
2223 Pollett, Jack M 7
2224 Pregliasco, Sam M 8
2226 Richardson, Lincoln M 6
2230 Stewert, William M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2329 Brooks, Jackson M 6
2335 Crawford, Tyler M 8
2337 Estepp, Steven M 7
2343 Hayes, Nate M 7
2356 Mathews, Noah M 7
2358 Naehr, Will M 7
2365 Quenon, Evan M 8
2372 Sharp, Jackson M 8
2375 Todd, Trey M 8
2381 Young, Alex M 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Brentwood Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2466 Elliott, Jack M 8
2467 Fielder, Callahan M 7
2468 Fielder, Payne M 7
2472 Greene, Carter M 7
2485 McKinney, Cabot M 7
2492 Pautienus, Bobby M 8
2494 Peebles, Cason M 7
2496 Petterson, Brock M 8
2504 Thompson, Will M 8
2514 White, Jackson M 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2741 Fitzgibbon, Ethan M 6
2742 Frazier, Eli M 6
2743 Gibson, Gavin M 6
2747 Herbig, Samuel M 7
2749 Kratt, Andrew M 6
2750 Kratt, Joshua M 8
2755 Stephens, Luke M 7
2756 Taylor, Ayden M 5
2758 Wieringa, Jack M 7
2759 Zekoski, Joseph M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Age
2775 Beasley, Malachai M 8
2776 LaCroix, Landon M 8
2777 Miller, Noah M 8
2778 Sutton, Alexander M 7
Total on Team - 4

Team - Covenant Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2785 Munson, Adam M 8
Total on Team - 1

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2789 Beamer, Zack M 8
2796 Ellis, Dylan M 8
2799 Gwaltney, Cameron M 6
2806 Johnson, James M 7
2809 Levinson, Aaron M 7
2812 Ludwick, Aiden M 7
2815 Martin, Stephen Trace M 7
2820 Paul, Alex M 8
2832 Swope, Zach M 7
2835 Weber, Thomas M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2846 Clark, Brody M 6
2852 Drury, Bradyon M 8
2857 Holbrook, Brody M 7
2858 Howe, Evan M 8
2862 Komarek, Jackson M 7
2864 Kurz, Nolan M 8
2865 Labhart, Jack M 6
2872 Morris, Toby M 8
2880 Rhineburger, Bryson M 8
2885 Varble, Joe M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2995 Crady, Sean M 7
2996 Doran, Noah M 7
2999 Farmer, Justin M 6
3004 Gard, Jacob M 8
3007 Gipson, Grady M 7
3014 Miniard, Brycen M 8
3018 Neal, Caleb M 8
3019 Neal, Kiefer M 8
3032 Whitlock, Matthew M 7
3035 Zirkle, Christopher M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastside Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3036 Cornell, Clive M 7
3039 Humphrey, Walker M 6
3042 Russelburg, Jude M 7
3043 Swift, Drew M 7
3044 Weir, Josh M 7
Total on Team - 5

Team - Hebron Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3324 Smith, Luke M 6
3325 Stickling, Otto M 7
Total on Team - 2

Team - Highland Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3334 Goodwin, Preston M 6
3335 Goodwin, Whitman M 6
3338 Kaplan, Nathan M 8
3339 Meers, Noah M 6
3341 Powell, Avery M 7
3343 Reinking, Max M 6
3345 Thrush, JAckson M 6
Total on Team - 7

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3352 Bryant, Caleb M 6
3372 Gordon, Beau M 6
3376 Hanel, Issac M 6
3385 Morrell, Asher M 8
3389 Nau, Levi M 6
3390 Neuner, Gerhard M 6
3395 Pontrich, Brody M 6
3402 Trocan, Matias M 6
Total on Team - 8

Team - Jefferson County Traditional Mid

Bib No Name Gender Age
3409 Cull, Caden M 7
3413 Gardner, Heuston M 6
3416 Holmes, Ryan M 6
3427 Smith, Xavier M 8
Total on Team - 4

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
3457 Charasika, Neshe M 5
3458 Draw, Abdul M 6
3461 Fackler, Gage M 6
3462 Feller, Jonah M 5
3464 Gill, Adeem M 8
3467 Johnson, Elliott M 5
3468 Levitch, Benham M 6
3469 Ouseph, Ashir M 6
3470 White, Logan M 7
Total on Team - 9

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3540 Aldridge, Mikeal M 8
3544 Hawkins, Logan M 8
3546 Laughner, Brandley M 8
Total on Team - 3

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3639 Claunch, Josiah M 8
3640 Claunch, Micah M 7
3645 Dann, Zeb M 8
3646 Dehut, Zach M 8
3655 Graves, Joshua M 7
3657 Hamilton, Jed M 6
3658 Hamilton, Luke M 8
3662 King, Hayden M 6
3665 Mudd, George M 6
3681 Wedin, Asher M 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
3754 Lamb, Carter M 8
3756 Sundys, Nicholas M 8
3758 Word, Luca M 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3764 Borders, Samuel M 6
3765 Busby, James M 7
3766 Delaney, Chase M 7
3767 Delaney, Reece M 5
3771 Hamm, Connor M 6
3772 Janes, Nathan M 7
3774 Miller, Gage M 6
3775 Miller, Jude M 6
3776 Stucki, Max M 6
3777 Terry, Miles M 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Meyzeek Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3785 Cameron, James M 8
3786 Cameron, Wes M 6
3787 Campbell, Trip M 8
3795 Holdener, Matthew M 8
3797 Jenkins, Brady M 7
3801 McDonald, Aaron M 8
3805 Mowry, Jack M 6
3808 Risinger, Cooper M 7
3811 Siegwald, Josh M 8
3816 Willis, Jackson M 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3828 Bethel, Miles M 7
3829 Bletzinger, Ethan M 7
3837 Cornette, Aiden M 8
3840 Drury, Lincoln M 6
3847 Halcomb, Owen M 6
3859 Revo, Bryce M 7
Total on Team - 6

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3909 Barber, Lachlan M 7
3910 Beckley, Hayden M 6
3916 Carothers, Andrew M 7
3917 Chandler, Sam M 7
3918 Culver, Jacob M 8
3919 Cummings, Cooper M 7
3931 Gulden, Quinn M 7
3946 Sinclair, Tate M 8
3953 Taylor, Jackson M 6
3955 Yaden, Sullivan M 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3966 Buel, Lance M 7
3976 Gray, Davis M 8
3982 Hindorff, Tristan M 8
3995 Masters, Broedey M 8
4004 Neal, Grant M 8
4005 Patel, Adam M 8
4009 Ransdell, Jack M 6
4020 Smith, Jasper M 6
4025 Townsend, Charley M 7
4032 Whitlow, Luke M 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4124 Bailey, Tucker M 6
4127 Bottorff, John Tyler M 8
4130 Dant, Jacob M 7
4134 Dowling, David M 8
4153 Holton, Arlen M 7
4163 Maloy, Braylon M 7
4167 McIntyre, Rory M 8
4169 Moch, Joey M 7
4182 Smith, Coby M 6
4185 Tang, Zeppelin M 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender Age
4202 Bishoff, Nolan M 7
4204 Brown, Nicholas M 6
4207 Dawson, Zach M 6
4210 Harrod, Ian M 7
4212 Henderson, Shawn M 7
4213 Howard, Caleb M 8
Total on Team - 6

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4222 Allen, William M 8
4230 Herzog, Cameron M 7
4231 Hicks, Ethan M 6
4233 Keith, Max M 8
4235 Knight, Romaro M 8
4241 Pinnick, Ethan M 8
4242 Powers, Nate M 8
4246 Rowles, Trevor M 8
4249 Smith, Caleb M 8
4252 Wood, Jacob M 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4253 Alphenaar, Dylan M 8
Total on Team - 1

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4264 Brangers, Keenan M 8
4266 Courtney, Lucas M 6
4267 Edelen, Evan M 8
4270 Massey, Jeremy M 6
4271 McDowell, Jace M 7
4272 Poe, Nicholas M 7
4273 Salvato, Dominic M 7
4275 Shiffer, Connor M 7
4276 Voight, Holden M 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4277 Blevins, Kaid M 7
4281 Call, Nate M 7
4293 LauBach, Lincoln M 6
4294 LauBach, Owen M 6
4295 Moreno, Eli M 8
4301 Porter, Timothy M 8
4304 Schmidt, Cale M 7
4306 Velasquez, Melbyn M 8
4311 Wehrheim, Greyson M 8
4312 Wentz, Elijah M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4316 Brown, Aidan M 7
4321 Durham, Tyler M 7
4325 Hutchcraft, Lucas M 6
4328 Kessinger, Colin M 6
4329 King, Andrew M 7
4330 Koller, Henry M 6
4339 Mshindi, Rick M 6
4340 Powell, Nate M 7
4346 Swinney, Logan M 8
4350 Wells, Owen M 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4353 Dillon, Leo M 7
4355 Harned, Noah M 8
4356 Hemme, Teklu M 8
4357 Henderson, Gabe M 8
4358 Holtgrave, Jake M 5
4359 Koon, Drew M 6
4360 Oetken, Eli M 7
4361 Oetken, Finn M 5
Total on Team - 8

Team - St. Henry Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4363 Baker, Sam M 8
4364 Bessler, Nate M 7
4365 Brockman, Joshua M 8
4367 Durrett, Lake M 8
4371 Tally, Jonah M 7
4372 Tobler, Luke M 7
Total on Team - 6

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender Age
4373 Bohn, Jacob M 7
4375 Kawata, Keanu M 7
4377 Sills, Brayden M 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4380 Bachmann, Hunter M 8
4386 Martinez, Giovanni M 8
Total on Team - 2

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender Age
4395 Cook, Michael M 6
4396 Da Silva, Jordan M 6
4398 Korte, William M 6
4399 Krapf, Daniel M 7
4401 Leboreiro, Santiago M 7
4405 Morris, Thurston M 8
4406 Nguyen, Alex M 7
Total on Team - 7

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
4414 Carrico, Jonah M 8
4415 Cockrell, Seth M 8
4416 Dye, Grayson M 6
4420 Morrison, Blake M 7
4424 Seibold, Easton M 8
4425 Shearer, Clay M 6
4427 Shearer, Wyatt M 5
4428 Siebold, Evan M 7
4429 Sweeney, Hunter M 6
4430 Thornberry, Taytumn M 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Jessamine Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4434 Barker, Jake M 8
4435 Bender, Cooper M 8
4437 Brown, Cambel M 8
4439 Edmonds, Wade M 8
4440 Jacobson, Ezra M 7
4443 McMillen, Carter M 8
4444 Miller, Zeke M 8
Total on Team - 7

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
4450 Minton, Aidan M 6
4451 Thomasson, Reese M 6
4453 Tipton, Trey M 7
Total on Team - 3

Girls MS Open

Girls

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
4417 Fuller, Aubrey F 5
4421 Ryan, Caydence F 5
4423 Schwanenberger, Chloe F 5
4433 Vonhandorf, Addison F 5
Total on Team - 4

Boys MS Open

Boys

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2125 Jacobsen, Brody M 6
2126 Keith, John Michael M 8
2131 Mayes, Eli M 6
2148 Reardon, Micah M 6
2163 Wallace, Liam M 6
Total on Team - 5

Team - Barret Traditional Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2201 Aphaivongs, Kellen M 6
2205 Deaton, Gavin M 6
2207 Gerstorff, Gabriel M 6
2215 Johnson, Jayden M 6
2218 Murphy, Rustin M 6
2220 Nanni, Ethan M 6
2221 Olson, Noah M 7
2222 Ousley, Kade M 7
2227 Rizzo, Giovanni M 7
2228 Schade, Ryan M 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2318 Amin, Kishan M 6
2319 Amstutz, William M 6
2320 Antoni, Drew M 6
2322 Arnold, Myles M 6
2325 Barrett, Ryan M 6
2326 Blitch, Bennett M 8
2330 Brown, Zach M 7
2332 Castro, Zavier M 7
2339 Fitzpatrick, Rick M 8
2340 Glenn, Caleb M 7
2344 Haynes, Jackson M 7
2346 Hill, Chace M 8
2347 Holmes, Warren M 7
2348 Hunt, Chris M 8
2349 Imamura, Haruto M 8
2351 Johnson, Blake M 6
2352 Kelsey, Carter M 8
2359 Natour, Freddie M 6
2360 Natour, Sam M 6
2361 Nomura, Yuta M 7
2362 Owsley, Christian M 7
2364 Quenon, Carson M 6
2367 Rusing, Alex M 6
2369 Salyer, Ian M 7
2377 Van Heemst, Henk M 8
2379 Weitlauf, J P M 8
Total on Team - 26

Team - Brentwood Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2451 Attmore, Gray M 8
2456 Bennett, Parker M 7
2457 Bennett, Walker M 7
2458 Berg, Hayden M 6
2459 Blanchfield, Samuel M 8
2460 Brubaker, Zachary M 8
2465 Daniels, Joseph M 7
2471 Glasgow, Bennett M 8
2476 Hamilton, Wyatt M 7
2478 Hawkins, Cole M 7
2482 Link, Ryan M 8
2489 Nicholson, Ryan M 6
2491 Oullette, Tyler M 7
2493 Peebles, Carter M 7
2497 Petterson, Matthew M 6
2500 Shin, Ryan M 7
2501 Sparks, JK M 8
2505 Troup, Stuart M 6
2507 VanDyke, David M 6
2508 Vaughn, Keller M 6
2510 Webb, Liam M 8
2511 Webb, Logan M 7
2512 Wells, Noah M 8
2513 West, Jack M 7
2515 Williams, Paul M 8
2516 Yates, Dorsey M 8
Total on Team - 26

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2737 Brown, Ryan M 5
2740 Dale, Elijah M 6
Total on Team - 2

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Age
2765 Odom, Elliott M 7
Total on Team - 1

Team - Conway Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2768 Bindner, Nathen M 6
2769 Dawson, Matthew M 6
2771 Jones, Evan M 8
2774 Woodward, Jonathon M 6
Total on Team - 4

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2791 Brown, Franklin M 8
2792 Carter, Joseph M 7
2795 Earwood, Kaden M 6
2797 Ennis, Gus M 7
2800 Hanson, Shepard M 6
2802 Henson, Tucker M 8
2805 Howard, Brooks M 7
2810 Lewis, Thomas M 7
2814 MacFarlane, Bryce M 6
2816 Mesfin, Heyab M 7
2819 Owen, Jackson M 7
2824 Raglin, Jason M 7
2825 Ramirez, Jesus M 6
2831 Smaldone, Matthew M 7
2836 Whitmer, Caleb M 6
2837 Wilham, Caleb M 6
2838 Williams, Caleb M 6
Total on Team - 17

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2843 Brown, Andrew M 7
2855 French, Jacob M 8
2861 Komarek, Ethan M 7
2866 Lyne, Jalon M 6
2867 Mayfield, Haysten M 6
2868 Miles, Wesley M 6
2869 Moore, Caleb M 8
2881 Roberts, Chase M 8
2891 Waldron, Seth M 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2985 Andrade, Ben M 8
2986 Becknell, Parker M 6
2990 Brown, Lawson M 8
2993 Clickner, Leonardo M 7
2994 Crady, Kyle M 7
3010 Johnson, Sean M 8
3011 Johnson, Tyler M 8
3012 MacKenzie, Gavin M 6
3016 Mynhier, Liam M 8
3021 Petaja, Cooper M 8
3025 Sasse, Nolan M 6
3027 Sidwell, Jack M 8
3028 Soffel, Mike M 6
3029 Stover, Noah M 7
3030 Thornton, Bryce M 8
3031 Ward, Gabe M 7
Total on Team - 16

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
3057 Landers, Austin M 6
Total on Team - 1

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3351 Beiter, Eli M 6
3379 LePrell, Max M 6
Total on Team - 2

Team - Jefferson County Traditional Mid

Bib No Name Gender Age
3411 Filippazzo, Brady M 6
3417 Lloyd, Alan M 7
3419 McCafferty, Mickael M 7
3420 Medina, Aden M 6
3421 Neel, Ben M 7
3422 Oliver, Kristian M 7
3426 Ruiz, Christian M 6
3431 Wright, Kyan M 6
Total on Team - 8

Team - Johnson Traditional Middle Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3433 Allen, Xavier M 6
3435 Carnes, Isaac M 6
3436 Caudill, Maddox M 6
3438 Devore, William M 6
3439 Doss, Nathan M 6
3441 Gaither, Ethan M 6
3442 Garcia, Anthony M 8
3444 Kaiser, Trevor M 6
3445 Mansfield, Xavier M 6
3446 Mattingly, Matthew M 7
3449 Recio, Andrew M 6
3450 Ross, Austin M 6
3451 Saling, Jaedon M 8
3452 Shaw, Ethan M 6
Total on Team - 14

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3637 Brown, Silas M 8
3638 Chavez, Asher M 6
3652 Frederick, Cole M 6
3669 Ottersbach, Tyler M 8
3673 Reynolds, Stuart M 8
Total on Team - 5

Team - Meyzeek Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3780 Abell, Ryan M 7
3781 Arif, Rayyan M 7
3793 Hamilton, Bryce M 6
3794 Helton, Jaxson M 6
3796 Jackson, Darius M 8
3800 Matthews, Chase M 7
3807 Raymond, Thomas M 6
3809 Sanders, Nick M 6
3810 Shelley, Dylan M 6
3818 Yang, Alex M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - Newburg Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3888 Brown, Jordan M 8
3889 Chhetri, Susant M 8
3891 Cooper, Noah M 8
3893 Glass, Isaac M 6
3895 Habtemariam, Nahem M 8
3896 Hawkins, Andrew M 7
3898 Irvin, Zayin M 7
3899 Liford, Braden M 7
3900 Marks, Spencer M 8
3903 McRae, Andre M 7
3905 Recktenwald, Noah M 7
3907 Watkins, Larry M 6
Total on Team - 12

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3913 Brown, Trenton M 6
3914 Burke, George M 7
3920 Davis, Kensley M 8
3921 Davis, Matthew M 8
3923 Dowdy, Dallas M 6
3924 Egbert, Rehaan M 6
3925 English, Ryne M 7
3927 Fite, Wyatt M 6
3929 Fulton, Gavin M 7
3932 Harrison, Andrew M 6
3933 Haverstock, Alex M 6
3935 Lawson, Kyle M 6
3937 Mayfield, Jude M 6
3940 Morris, Trevor M 7
3943 O'Shea, William M 6
3944 Petti, Zach M 8
Total on Team - 16

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3959 Bearance, Jack M 6
3960 Bobay, Conlan M 8
3964 Brodsky, Connor M 6
3968 Copeland, Jobe M 8
3969 Downs, Henry M 8
3970 Drake, Elijah M 7
3971 Dugan, Charlie M 7
3972 Dunlap, Ian M 6
3974 Geiser, Jack M 6
3975 Godbey, Sam M 8
3981 Hill, Lucas M 7
3983 Hudson, Colt M 7
3984 Hutchins, Carson M 6
3985 Kaminski, Alex M 6
3986 Kane, James M 7
3987 Key, Kaelan M 6
3988 Killian, Camden M 6
3989 Kloos, Karsen M 7
3991 Lampton, Noah M 6
3992 Lancaster, Tucker M 8
3993 Lu, Jerry M 7
3996 Materna, Bryson M 8
4000 McAllister, Blake M 7
4001 Miron, Sebastian M 8
4002 Morgan, Samuel M 8
4003 Murphy, Grant M 6
4006 Payne, Brevin M 7
4012 Richards, Cannon M 8
4013 Robinett, Jackson M 8
4015 Ruggles, Brendan M 8
4016 Sapra, AJ M 7
4023 Tarbet, Brendan M 8
4026 Turpen, Josh M 8
4027 Wagner, Carrh M 7
4031 Wendling, Jacob M 8
4033 Wiseman, Cooper M 6
4034 Wiseman, Peyton M 7
4035 Wolford, Liam M 8
4036 Wood, Tyler M 6
4037 Young, Ben M 8
4038 Zakharov, Anton M 8
Total on Team - 41

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4125 Baldwin, Mason M 6
4132 DeCuir, Ben M 8
4137 Doyle, Paul M 6
4138 Drury, Conlan M 8
4139 Drury, Daven M 6
4145 Gilbert, Walker M 8
4152 Hill, Jaxson M 6
4155 Holton, Jack M 8
4157 Hurley, Nolan M 6
4160 Linnean, Joe M 7
4165 McDonald, Dillon M 7
4172 Rissler, Jaxon M 8
4175 Robison, Jonathan M 8
4177 Rowan, Maxwell M 6
4178 Royer, Andrew M 7
4179 Sibley, Eric M 7
4192 Williams, Ethan M 8
Total on Team - 17

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4225 Deitz, Asher M 7
4227 Green, Joshua M 7
4228 Hack, Alex M 7
4232 Holmes, Connor M 6
4234 Keller, Zack M 7
4238 Morton, Alex M 7
4239 Myer, Grayson M 8
4243 Powers, Nolan M 6
4245 Rock, Caleb M 8
4248 Settle, Mason M 6
4250 Tran, Kaden M 6
Total on Team - 11

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4283 Clark, Miles M 6
4284 Collier, John M 5
4286 Delfin, Jack M 7
4292 Kimbler, Jacob M 6
4299 Poole, Carter M 6
4308 Vost, Callum M 6
4314 Whitehead, Ben M 6
Total on Team - 7

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4317 Buckman, Brock M 6
4323 Graves, Karter M 6
4324 Hoffman, Beau M 8
4326 James, Jake M 7
4332 Larson, Josh M 7
4333 Lee, Aaron M 8
4334 Martin, Austin M 6
4335 McGonnell, Thomas M 6
4336 McGonnell, Trey M 7
4337 Meredith, Terry M 7
4341 Rairick, Caeden M 7
4342 Same, Kaiden M 8
4344 Schock, Ryan M 6
4347 Taylor, Rylan M 6
4351 Yann, Cooper M 6
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Henry Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4366 Crawford, Anthony M 6
4368 Gould, Carson M 8
4369 Parhard, Evan M 6
4370 Rohling, Andy M 8
Total on Team - 4

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4387 Miller, Mason M 7
4391 Tackett, Kaden M 8
Total on Team - 2

Girls Elem A Teams

Girls

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2101 Alexander, Sidney F 0
2102 Archibald, Delaney F 5
2108 Byrne, Emory F 4
2135 Montgomery, Piper F 5
2143 Palmer, Juliette F 0
2150 Reiss, Emily F 4
2151 Robertson, Louise F 5
2156 Rusch, Lucille F 5
2158 Ryan, Lucille F 0
2165 Winkler, Emma F 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - Barret Traditional Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2206 Foster, Kristina F 8
2208 Green-King, Jossie F 8
2209 Hamilton, Jaylah F 8
2212 Hynes, Audrey F 6
2214 Johnson, Emma F 8
2217 Mumford, Cadie F 6
2225 Richards, Makaela F 8
2229 Smithee, Mallory F 8
2231 Trapp, Megan F 8
2232 Zutterman, Emma F 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2241 Bronger, Aaliyah F 4
2250 Derringer, Savannah F 5
2262 Gumm, Taylor F 4
2267 Kokladas, Jaelyn F 5
2295 Ray, Carlie F 5
2297 Rich, Zoe F 4
2313 Young, Rylee F 2
Total on Team - 7

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2321 Antoni, Keira F 8
2334 Crawford, Taylor F 8
2338 Estepp, Susanne F 6
2345 Herrera, Diana F 7
2354 Leahy, Morgan F 8
2357 Moseley, Elena F 8
2368 Rusing, Bella F 8
2370 Seng, Natalie F 8
2373 Sturgill, Rowan F 8
2376 Vaish, Sia F 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2386 Barber, Zaylee F 5
2395 Donaldson, Madeline F 4
2401 Karr, Moira F 3
2405 Maudlin, Celia F 3
2417 Powell, Brynn F 5
Total on Team - 5

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2428 Barge, Gargi F 2
2430 Easley, Deanea F 3
2432 Foster, Gabrielle F 4
2434 Lahue, Linea F 4
2437 Martin, Isabella F 4
2439 Medina, Allyson F 3
2445 Sturgill, Alexis F 4
2447 Thornton, Sadie F 3
2448 Vukmanic, Natalie F 3
2449 Workman, Leah F 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - Brentwood Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2453 Banovac, Lauren F 6
2454 Banovac, Lia F 6
2462 Cowart, Eisley F 6
2463 Cromwell, Lydia F 7
2473 Greene, Maggie F 6
2486 McMullan, Katherine F 7
2488 Morrison, Macie F 7
2495 Percy, Paige F 7
2498 Pizzi, Emma F 7
2503 Stallman, Annmarie F 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Burns Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2519 Brand, Aurora F 6
2520 Brand, Sophia F 3
2521 Bratcher, Maliyah F 3
2522 Dilback, Adelyn F 6
2523 Ewing, Addison F 4
2524 Fallaway, Kenzie F 5
2525 French, Payton F 6
2527 Greer, Blakely F 7
2528 Hay, Nattalie F 5
2529 Hooker, Jillian F 5
2531 Mattingly, Adyson F 8
2532 Mattingly, Kirii F 6
2534 Rice, Sarah F 8
2535 Sandefur, Chloe F 8
2537 Spaw, Lucy F 7
2538 Stovall, Anna F 4
2539 Winfield, Natalie F 8
Total on Team - 17

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2694 Lile, Abby F 5
2705 Olson, Micah F 5
2708 Priest, Carlee F 5
2710 Rogers, Erin F 5
2713 Sheehan, Fiona F 5
2726 Walther, Emmeline F 5
2727 Weis, Emma F 5
Total on Team - 7

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2735 Bobnar, Megan F 8
2736 Bohn, Kristian F 7
2739 Copenhaver, Eden F 6
2744 Greenwell, Brooke F 7
2745 Greenwell, Skylar F 7
2746 Greenwell, Taylor F 7
2748 Hydes, Maggie F 7
2751 Lewis, Marybeth F 7
2752 Lewis, Sarah F 7
2757 Wearsch, Megan F 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - Covenant Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2779 Brodbeck, Norah F 4
2780 Brodbeck, Phoebe F 6
2781 Dale, Chloe F 3
2782 Dale, Eden F 5
2786 Munson, Divinity F 8
Total on Team - 5

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2788 Ayala, Sofia F 8
2793 Clark, Lexi F 7
2804 Holthouser, Emerson F 8
2811 Lilly, Emerson F 6
2817 Metcalf, Sara F 8
2818 Newkirk, Arianna F 6
2822 Penick, Leah F 7
2823 Piccioli, Monica F 6
2827 Rogers, Ellie F 7
2830 Smaldone, Julia F 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Crossroads Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2839 Pierce, Malory F 4
Total on Team - 1

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2842 Bacon, Hadley F 7
2847 Clark, Camille F 3
2848 Clark, Lauren F 7
2856 Heady, Chaney F 4
2860 King, Anna Kate F 3
2863 Kurz, Lillian F 3
2870 Morris, Hadley F 3
2871 Morris, Sadie F 7
2875 Murphy, Lily F 2
2877 Nee, Kate F 8
2878 Powers, Annie F 8
2879 Reesman, Melanie F 6
2882 Stallings, Bentlei F 6
2883 Tidwell, Sally F 7
2887 Velotta, Jordis F 7
2888 Velotta, Vegas F 3
2890 Waldron, Myka F 12
2892 Williams, Kenzie F 8
Total on Team - 18

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2901 Bucher, Marisa F 5
2903 Campbell, Summer F 4
2907 Cravens, Riley F 4
2928 Haynes, Cecilia F 5
2932 Hoekstra, Camille F 5
2944 Mehling, Ava Katherine F 5
2960 Reale, Rebecca F 5
2964 Shuman, Stella F 5
2970 Wang, Erica F 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2987 Boa, Anna F 8
2988 Boa, Hope F 7
2989 Breeding, Ava F 7
3000 Fawbush, Tula F 8
3001 Findley, Mia F 8
3003 Fusner, Amber F 8
3005 Gard, Jamie F 8
3006 Gerdes, Ava F 8
3017 Nay, Kaylee F 8
3034 Young, Abbie F 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastside Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3037 Egan, Alex F 6
3038 Heath, Shelbi F 8
3040 McCubbin, Cadynce F 7
3041 Meyer, Makayla F 6
Total on Team - 4

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3073 Alexander, Dayvika F 5
3076 Cox, Jeray F 4
3077 Davis, Alivia F 2
3079 Davis, Jocelyn F 5
3084 Hicks, Ellyse F 3
3090 McGlinchey, Macie F 3
3093 Ridener, Ellie Grace F 5
3095 Singh, Nishita F 4
3097 Welch, Bailey F 5
3098 Welch, Madisyn F 1
Total on Team - 10

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3102 Ajkay, Gabriela F 4
3107 Auton, Reagan F 4
3120 DeMichele, Hallie F 5
3133 Hennessee, Iris F 4
3136 Hudson, Sawyer F 4
3161 Masters, Phica F 4
3162 May, Kiersten F 5
3163 Mbaraka, Kayla F 3
3189 Sensenbrenner, Lola F 3
3194 Taylor, Adalyn F 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3202 Baird, Catherine F 5
3209 Burgan, Ryan F 5
3228 Harrington, Margaret F 5
3238 Huang, Millie F 4
3239 Hutchins, Emma F 3
3243 Keramzieva, Aleksandra F 5
3252 Materna, Elin F 4
3261 Perkins, Audrey F 5
3265 Robinett, Ella F 5
3269 Sanders, Lauren F 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3295 Derricks, Maya F 5
3300 Escobar, Sashi F 4
3302 Gabhart, Georgia F 5
3307 Griley, Sophia F 4
3309 Irizarry, Sophia F 4
3316 Nanda, Maya F 5
3322 Treece, Margo F 4
3323 Turner, Clara F 3
Total on Team - 8

Team - Highland Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3326 Amos, Cassidy F 8
3328 Chaney, Lily F 6
3330 Cooksey, Hannah F 7
3331 Drake, Daria F 8
3332 Drake, Wesley F 8
3336 Herrera-Shiffler, Sylvana F 8
3337 Hisey, Abigal F 6
3344 Shoulders, MacKenzie F 7
3346 Treece, Lucy F 6
3348 Whitham, Callie F 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3353 Bryant, Kaitlyn F 4
3354 Burkhead, Kelsea F 3
3355 Burkhead, Kylie F 3
3357 Campoine, Sophie F 5
3360 Cornett, Elyn F 3
3361 Cornett, Kynlee F 6
3371 Fultz, Brooklyn F 8
3380 McGill, Molly F 6
3384 Moore, Reagan F 4
3392 Peercy, Evelyn F 4
3396 Pryor, Gigi F 6
3399 Robson, Mollie F 6
3400 Rothpletz, Bea F 4
Total on Team - 13

Team - Jefferson County Traditional Mid

Bib No Name Gender Age
3407 Black, Natalie F 7
3408 Casas, Karla F 8
3410 Dzalic, Anela F 8
3412 Filippazzo, Sydney F 7
3415 Hamilton, Tatiana F 7
3423 Payne, Arianna F 7
3425 Price, Katie F 7
3429 Vanoy, Aaralyn F 7
Total on Team - 8

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
3455 Bonar, Kate F 7
3456 Caudill, Aspen F 8
3459 Duncan, Ava F 5
3460 Easley, Helen F 7
3463 Figa, Jenna F 7
3465 Hawker, Briah F 8
3466 Jennings, Sydney F 4
Total on Team - 7

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3482 Brown, Miranda F 5
3490 Estrada, Isabel F 5
3493 Gibson, Harley F 4
3498 James, Claire F 5
3507 Lietterman, Amelia F 3
3513 McWilliams, Delaney F 4
3521 Quinn, Chloe F 5
3522 Roberson, Piper F 4
3525 Steflik, Evalyn F 5
3533 Wells, Ella F 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3541 Cecil, Alana F 7
3542 Dennis, Mia F 7
3543 Fortner, Chloe F 5
3545 Kresel, Gabbi F 7
3547 McDowell, Kinlee F 6
3548 Skaggs, Morgan F 6
Total on Team - 6

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3550 Alder, Savannah F 5
3551 Anastasio, Julia F 5
3590 Hodges, Kennedy F 4
3601 Klingenburg, Ella F 5
3608 Petaja, Gentry F 5
3609 Petaja, Hadley F 5
3617 Rowan, Emma F 5
Total on Team - 7

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3635 Brown, Esther F 7
3636 Brown, Piper F 7
3644 Dann, Minnie F 6
3648 DeWees, Dorothy F 8
3651 Francis, Ava F 6
3654 Graves, Jayceline F 8
3659 Harrity, Emmalynne F 6
3668 Ottersbach, Alyssa F 6
3671 Paulin, Makayla F 6
3682 Wedin, Asiah F 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3686 Allain, Annabel F 3
3695 Blickenstaff, Zoe F 3
3704 Fillmore, Jillian F 4
3705 Fowler, Nylah F 2
3712 Hafendorfer, Emma F 4
3715 Hudson, Audrey F 3
3722 Johnston, Molly F 4
3730 Madison, Zaylee F 5
3748 Stewart, Leilani F 5
3751 Wolek, Keira F 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
3753 Campbell, Meredith F 8
3755 Reynolds, Amilya F 8
3757 Tabor, Diara F 8
Total on Team - 3

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Elementary Sch

Bib No Name Gender Age
3759 Busby, Samantha F 4
3762 Stucki, Isabelle F 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3768 DeMichele, Naia F 6
3769 Evans, Grace F 7
3770 Garner, Emma F 7
3773 Megibben, Lily F 6
3778 Turpen, Claire F 7
3779 Whitehouse, Rian F 7
Total on Team - 6

Team - Meyzeek Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3783 Bangaru, Keertana F 6
3791 Dierking, Hadley F 6
3799 Ly, Mariah F 8
3802 McDonald, Abbie F 6
3804 Moore, DeCoreya F 8
3806 Priest, Addyson F 7
3812 Snyder, Ava F 6
3813 Underwood, Sienna F 7
3817 Yadav, Ayushi F 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - Mount Washington Elementary Scho

Bib No Name Gender Age
3821 Morris, Bailee F 2
3822 O'Connor, Hayden F 4
3823 Riddell, Lilee F 4
Total on Team - 3

Team - Mt. Washington Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3824 Mooney, Savannah F 6
3825 Smith, Lily F 8
3826 Stevenson, Abbie F 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3832 Boggess, Kaitlyn F 8
3835 Clark, Kennedy F 7
3838 Cotton, Kelsie F 7
3848 Harper, Jaycee F 6
3851 Miller, Sarah F 7
3864 Wilson, Mallory F 7
Total on Team - 6

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3911 Biro, Flora F 8
3912 Brown, Gracie F 8
3926 Farnsley, Meredith F 8
3930 Gordon, Annika F 7
3934 Heine, Olivia F 7
3936 Makhnovets, Olean F 7
3938 Mayfield, Livia F 8
3942 Mundell, Janie F 7
3951 Strange, Loreli F 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3958 Auton, Riley F 7
3963 Bramer, Reese F 8
3967 Cargould, Elle F 6
3977 Green, Sydney F 6
3997 May, Julia F 8
3998 Mbaraka, Marya F 8
4017 Schmitt, Julia F 8
4018 Scott, Lauren F 8
4019 Sensenbrenner, Vita F 6
4021 Smith, Katie F 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4050 Curtis, Neely F 5
4053 Elmerse, Zaineb F 5
4056 Gardner, Lily F 3
4057 Graves, Moriah F 3
4066 Kiziminski, Vivienne F 3
4073 Multerer, Abby F 4
4074 Multerer, Allison F 4
4085 Ross, Abby F 3
4089 Shanks, Elise F 5
4098 Wolf, Nora F 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Old Mill Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4104 Hughes, Ellie F 3
4105 Mooney, Caroline F 4
Total on Team - 2

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4121 Austin, Kenzie F 6
4131 Dant, Riley F 8
4133 DeVault, Kiera F 5
4136 Dowling, Natalie F 5
4143 Gaona, Adaleigh F 8
4144 Gilbert, Olivia F 5
4150 Henage, Kate F 7
4151 Henage, Sophie F 5
4156 Hurley, Cameron F 6
4161 Lutz-Buford, Heidi F 8
4162 Lutz-Buford, Mia F 5
4166 McIntyre, Ailey F 8
4173 Roberts, Ruby F 7
4180 Skillern, Elizabeth F 5
4183 Smith, Taylor F 7
4184 Soeder, Sarah F 5
4189 Wayland, Lucy F 5
4195 Wright, Caroline F 7
Total on Team - 18

Team - Pleasant Grove Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4198 Downs, Madison F 4
4201 Whitehouse, MacKenzie F 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender Age
4203 Brown, Alexandria F 3
4205 Browning, Katie F 6
4208 Evans, Audrey F 8
4209 Gish, Ava F 6
4215 Istre, Stella F 3
4217 Mosher, Hadley F 3
4218 Mullins, Evie F 4
4219 Mulvey, Reagan F 8
Total on Team - 8

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4223 Bisig, Lillian F 6
4224 Coleman, Gracie F 7
4226 Farmer, Izabella F 8
4229 Harkins, Gemma F 6
4236 Lucas, Kamiyah F 8
4237 Melvin, Jincey F 6
4240 Newsome, Maliea F 6
4244 Richardson, Alex F 7
4247 Schutt, Kassie F 8
4251 Weihe, Savannah F 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4265 Carner, Baylee F 7
4268 Fannin, Karsen F 7
4269 Howell, Brinklee F 8
4274 Salvato, Gabrielle F 8
Total on Team - 4

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4278 Bolin, Madelyn F 4
4279 Bolin, Sophia F 6
4280 Burgess, Michele F 7
4282 Camera, Gianna F 6
4289 Fisher, Kailani F 8
4291 Kendall, Emma F 7
4296 Nelson, Faith F 5
4297 Nelson, Grace F 7
4300 Poole, Harper F 4
4303 Sager, Blaire F 6
4305 Sheehan, Maggie F 7
4307 Vidourek, Laura F 8
4309 Watts, Mackenzie F 7
4310 Watts, Madelyn F 6
Total on Team - 14

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4315 Alexander, Sophia F 7
4318 Campbell, Anna Grace F 6
4319 Crask, Abigail F 7
4320 Dawson, Annalise F 7
4327 Jones, Emily F 8
4338 Moore, Olivia F 8
4343 Schock, Morgan F 8
4345 Sparks, Kate F 6
4348 Touro, Makenna F 7
4349 Trevino, Josie F 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4352 Connally, Charlotte F 6
4354 Fendig, Frances F 6
4362 Wyatt, Emerson F 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender Age
4374 Embry, Elizabeth F 5
4376 Roper, Katie F 5
4378 Tracy, Taryn F 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4385 Kainer, Rebecca F 8
Total on Team - 1

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender Age
4402 Matthews, Elizabeth F 5
4407 Solley, Lula Mae F 8
Total on Team - 2

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
4410 Anderson, Sophie F 7
4411 Bowen, Alyson F 6
4412 Brooks, Lindsey F 7
4419 Hensley, Dixie F 7
4426 Shearer, Ella F 8
4432 Vandiver, Winter F 7
Total on Team - 6

Team - West Jessamine Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4436 Bender, Kennedy F 7
4438 Burns, Emily F 6
4441 Kratzer, Esther F 8
4442 Lukins, Alayna F 7
4445 Shouse, Layni F 8
4446 Stryker, Kiersten F 8
4447 Young, Sadie F 8
Total on Team - 7

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
4448 Ehret, Coral F 8
4449 Green, Gabriella F 6
4452 Tipton, Menda F 6
Total on Team - 3

Boys ELem A

Boys

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2103 Bateman, Brooks M 3
2121 Hasselbeck, Alex M 4
2127 King, Seth M 5
2129 Malone, Grant M 4
2130 Martin, Roman M 4
2132 Mayes, Owen M 4
2134 Montgomery, Morgan M 4
2138 Normandin, Andre M 4
2152 Rodosky, Michael M 5
2159 Sartor, Lunsford M 3
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2234 Anselmo, Colin M 5
2235 Anselmo, Jase M 4
2238 Banks, Noah M 2
2258 Goldsmith, Luke M 5
2271 Lea, Eric M 5
2276 Marler, Jaxon M 4
2302 Tichenor, Jacob M 4
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2394 Crosby, Brooks M 3
2399 Higdon, Ewan M 4
2426 Winkler, Carson M 3
Total on Team - 3

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2429 Batz, Jerson M 5
2431 Edge, Evan M 2
2433 Green, Jalen M 5
2438 Martin, Jack M 3
2441 Radke, Jacob M 2
2442 Radke, Will M 4
2443 Rice, DJ M 3
2444 Shekhovtsov, Andrew M 1
2446 Sturgill, Gabriel M 1
Total on Team - 9

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2546 Carr, Cooper M 3
2547 Carr, Keaton M 5
2549 Cissell, Alexander M 5
2561 Johnson, Colin M 5
2575 Mullen, Caleb M 4
2589 Skaggs, Liam M 4
2591 Sorsa, Charlie M 2
2592 Sorsa, Oliver M 5
2593 State, Dylan M 2
2594 State, Jude M 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2676 Cook, Paxton M 5
2683 Grazdinskas, Eli M 5
2685 Hall, Kaleb M 5
2690 Ice, Sam M 5
2701 Mumford, Gabe M 4
2703 Nase, Grayson M 5
2716 Soeder, Tannon M 5
2723 Theobald, Thomas M 4
2725 Troutt, Niko M 4
Total on Team - 9

Team - Covenant Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2783 Elliot, Gabriel M 3
2784 Garrison, Nick M 5
2787 O'Keefe, Daniel M 2
Total on Team - 3

Team - Crossroads Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2840 Smith, Levi M 2
2841 Stickling, Ethan M 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2844 Brown, Carter M 3
2850 Coomes, Trent M 5
2851 Dant, Tristyn M 4
2853 Edge, Camryn M 5
2859 Jones, Collin M 8
2874 Murphy, Jonah M 5
2876 Murphy, Lucas M 3
2884 Varble, Derek M 3
2886 Varble, L.t M 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2899 Breetz, Tibebe M 5
2902 Cameron, Will M 4
2904 Carter, Amarion M 4
2910 Davis, Scott M 5
2914 Dierking, Will M 4
2965 Speiden, John M 4
2967 Stewart, Christian M 4
2974 Weckman, Easton M 4
2981 Woeste, James M 4
Total on Team - 9

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3075 Chesser, Charlie M 3
3081 Engle, Ayden M 1
3082 Engle, Jayden M 1
3087 Laggeri, Abhinay M 4
3088 McGlinchey, Jackson M 4
3091 Nevitt, Gunner M 3
3092 Pribble, Archer M 5
3094 Selch, Ethan M 3
3096 Smith, Kingston M 3
3100 Zilich, Micah M 3
Total on Team - 10

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3115 Copeland, Daxton M 5
3125 Gay, Levi M 4
3129 Green, Eli M 5
3135 Howard, Henry M 5
3142 Johnson, Samuel M 5
3153 Maley, Ryson M 5
3168 Nesmith, Conner M 5
3178 Rubenstein, Ben M 5
3186 Seely, Ryan M 5
3195 Terry, Jonah M 3
Total on Team - 10

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3222 Dunlap, Nate M 4
3225 Gibson, Topher M 5
3244 Killian, Oliver M 4
3246 Krezmien, Lincoln M 5
3249 Lye, Sam M 4
3253 Matthews, Kai M 3
3271 Smith, Olie M 5
3278 Tucker, Grant M 5
3282 Wendling, Eli M 4
3283 West, Luke M 3
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3291 Cooksey, Isaiah M 4
3293 Cox, Ryan M 4
3296 Derricks, Tyson M 3
3304 Gibson, Gianmarco M 4
3308 Humble, Felix M 5
3311 Judah, Joe M 4
3313 Kristiansen, Brendan M 5
3317 Pardo Sanchez, Johnathan M 4
3319 Porter, Gabe M 4
3321 Rosenthal, Neil M 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3359 Coons, Grant M 5
3363 Falk, Leo M 3
3374 Gordon, Rocco M 4
3381 Melton, Timothy M 5
3386 Morrell, Elijah M 4
3387 Nau, Bennett M 3
3388 Nau, Juah M 3
3398 Robinson, William M 3
Total on Team - 8

Team - Kennedy Montessori

Bib No Name Gender Age
3454 Green, Zion M 5
Total on Team - 1

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3477 Briscoe, Ethan M 4
3479 Brown, Camden M 4
3491 Fiet, Liam M 2
3497 Haustein, Chandler M 5
3501 Johnson, Ben M 5
3505 Kronenthal, Jacob M 4
3523 Shannonhouse, Donnovan M 4
3527 Stocker, Tighe M 5
3529 Van Allen, Ashton M 4
3535 Whitley, Brennan M 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3558 Black, Garrett M 5
3559 Breeding, Ian M 4
3571 Felix, Owen M 4
3580 Goldman, Matthew M 4
3600 Klingenberg, Ty M 4
3603 Mattera, Reid M 3
3605 Mulhall, Jackson M 4
3627 Wheeldon, Austin M 5
3629 Wolfe, Travis M 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3632 Arnold, Lukas M 4
3641 Claunch, Sammy M 5
3642 Dann, Boaz M 4
3649 DeWees, Worth M 4
3660 Howard, Caleb M 3
3667 Myers, Lucas M 5
3672 Reynolds, Oliver M 5
3675 Robertson, Ian M 3
3679 Sutherland, Evan M 3
3680 Thompson, Finley M 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3692 Bamba, Noah M 4
3698 Cantor, Johan M 5
3703 Ellis, Mason M 3
3716 Jackson, Charlie M 3
3729 Luna, Damian M 3
3732 McKnight, Will M 5
3733 Meacham, Malachi M 3
3736 Nazarkewich, Joshua M 4
3746 Sommer, Max M 3
3747 Soni, Jaykumar M 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Elementary Sch

Bib No Name Gender Age
3760 Daily, Nash M 4
3761 Evans, Davis M 4
3763 Stucki, Liam M 0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Mount Washington Elementary Scho

Bib No Name Gender Age
3819 Austin, Seth M 3
3820 Brown, Brady M 2
Total on Team - 2

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4042 Calabrese, John M 3
4049 Conley, Scout M 3
4058 Hammond, Evan M 4
4060 Hapuarachchi, Venthum M 3
4070 McArthur, Miller M 5
4077 Park, Daniel M 5
4078 Patel, Aryan M 4
4080 Rasey, Whit M 4
4095 Willis, Wyatt M 5
4097 Willison, Mclain M 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Old Mill Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4102 Fluhr, Kol M 4
4103 Hughes, Easton M 5
4106 Weddle, Colten M 4
Total on Team - 3

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4122 Bailey, Hunter M 5
4140 Elmore, Foster M 5
4146 Goetz, Anderson M 5
4154 Holton, George M 5
4174 Robison, Caleb M 3
4190 Wendel, Dielo M 5
4196 Wright, Tyler M 5
Total on Team - 7

Team - Pleasant Grove Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4199 Farley, Finnegan M 1
4200 Smith, Keagan M 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender Age
4206 Carpenter, Tobin M 5
4211 Henderson, Josh M 5
4214 Hoyer, Micah M 4
4216 Lyninger, Noah M 4
4220 Porter, Eli M 4
4221 Young, Jaxson M 4
Total on Team - 6

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4254 Sierpina, Joseph M 3
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4383 Jent, Hudson M 4
4393 Taylor, Liam M 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender Age
4397 Dashti, Pasha M 5
4400 Leboreiro, Carlos M 5
4403 Matthews, Thomas M 5
4404 Mcnary, Sean M 5
4408 Solley, Miller M 5
4409 Stewart, Jackson M 5
Total on Team - 6

Open Girls 5&U

Girls

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2120 Hammer, Isabella F 4
2141 Palmer, Abigail F 5
2147 Reardon, Louisa F 4
2154 Rousseau, Maddie F 3
Total on Team - 4

Team - Audubon Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2167 Bishop, Hailey F 4
2169 Brooks, Cameron F 4
2170 Campbell, Grace F 4
2171 Cummings, Jadah F 3
2172 Desta, Feben F 3
2176 Hogan, Claire F 3
2180 Kiefer, Kayden F 5
2181 Kiefer, Raegan F 4
2183 Lurie, Ella F 3
2184 Manning, Brooke F 3
2189 Payne, Alyssa F 3
2192 Pis, Madeline F 3
2193 Price, Madison F 5
2197 Triplett, Matilyn F 3
Total on Team - 14

Team - Barret Traditional Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2202 Connor, Anna F 6
2216 Keyzer, Isabella F 7
2219 Myers, Natalie F 8
Total on Team - 3

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2240 Bott, Taylor F 5
2245 Colon, Abby F 3
2247 Cox, Rachel F 5
2248 Davis, Emma F 5
2254 Elmore, Ashlynn F 4
2257 Garcia, Jennifer F 3
2260 Graham-Blevins, Elise F 3
2261 Gumm, Grace F 5
2263 Jenkins, Fiona F 3
2265 Johnson, Lydia F 3
2289 Nova, Isabella F 3
2293 Payne, Georgia F 5
2294 Propheter, Aliya F 5
2298 Sells, Julia F 3
2299 Singleton, Reagan F 3
2301 Stock, Morgan F 4
2303 Tinsley, Trista F 3
2310 Woolridge, Claire F 5
2314 Zimmerman, Ruby Kate F 5
2315 Zirkelback, Lila F 3
Total on Team - 20

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2317 Amin, Kaya F 8
2323 Baird, Nikki F 8
2324 Barrett, Megan F 8
2327 Breitigan, Cora F 6
2328 Breitigan, Zoe F 8
2331 Bryant, Kate F 7
2333 Cox, Ellie F 6
2336 Dunne, Ellie F 6
2341 Gwag, Sophie F 6
2342 Hall, Hannah F 7
2350 Imamura, Miku F 6
2353 Leahy, Macy F 6
2355 Lee, Yullianne F 6
2363 Pfister, Sophia F 7
2366 Radhakrishnan, Reyna F 8
2371 Sharp, Addison F 6
2374 Suzuki, Ann F 6
2378 Van Heemst, Nora F 6
2380 Wlliams, Elizabeth F 6
Total on Team - 19

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2384 Aubrey, Elise F 4
2390 Brown, Emma F 4
2396 Frank, Gina F 4
2400 Johnson, Evelyn F 3
2411 Parker, Adelaide F 3
2415 Pfaffenberger, Annalies F 5
2420 Schnuerle, Vivian F 4
2422 Watson, Ruby F 5
Total on Team - 8

Team - Brentwood Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2452 Avrit, Tatum F 7
2455 Bennett, Harper F 8
2461 Buckley, Maggie F 6
2464 Croney, Amelia F 8
2469 Foss, Bella F 6
2470 Gamble, Ella F 7
2474 Gunn, Harper F 6
2475 Halstead, Natalie F 7
2477 Harris, Hallie F 7
2479 Jones, Emerson F 7
2480 Jones, Maya James F 7
2481 Leatham, Tressa F 7
2483 Lokkesmoe, Skylar F 7
2484 Mason, Marina F 7
2487 Morris, Paige F 6
2490 Oliphant, Anna F 7
2499 Rice, Ava F 8
2502 Staggs, Sofia F 7
2506 VanDyke, Claire F 8
2509 Villaruz, Sasha F 8
2517 Yount, Sophia F 7
Total on Team - 21

Team - Burns Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2518 Brand, Annabella F 7
2526 Gist, Kathryn F 7
2530 Hooker, Olivia F 7
2533 Mayhew, Diana F 8
2536 Smith/French, Brooklynn F 7
Total on Team - 5

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2544 Borden, Ellie F 4
2545 Brock, Landyn F 5
2559 Heffelmire, Felicity F 4
2562 Jones, Juliet F 3
2567 Marvin, Emma F 4
2568 Matthews, Symone F 4
2581 Rusnak, Linley F 3
2588 Simpson, MiKya F 3
2595 Welsh, Olivia F 4
2598 Zik, Zoey F 3
Total on Team - 10

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary Sc

Bib No Name Gender Age
2599 Adkins, Ainsley F 3
2604 Bolt, Alysse F 4
2605 Caudell, Alesia F 5
2607 Clem, Allison F 3
2609 Doss, Tinzley F 3
2610 Edmonson, Savannah F 3
2611 Floyd, Brooklyn F 3
2619 Jarrett, Trinity F 3
2620 Kast, Cydni F 3
2621 Kast, Kora F 3
2623 Mattingly, Molly F 5
2625 Pierce, Presley F 3
2629 Thompson, Zacaylah F 3
2630 Tingle, Paige F 3
2635 White, Leslie F 5
Total on Team - 15

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2636 Albro, Lily F 4
2646 Dulmage, Addy F 5
2649 Dykes, Bella F 5
2653 Hayes, Amaranta F 5
2655 Kaelin, Shae F 5
2656 Kommer, Katelyn F 5
2658 McCracken, Chloe F 5
2659 McCracken, Molly F 3
2660 Moore, Chloe F 5
2661 Moore, Kiera F 5
2673 Wieland, Addison F 5
Total on Team - 11

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2674 Boyd, Ava F 3
2677 Cormney, Kensley F 4
2680 Faversham, Forest F 3
2687 Holladay, Emmy F 3
2693 Knight, Nora F 4
2698 Miller, Autumn F 3
2702 Nase, Aydie F 3
2704 Nooning, Sydney F 4
2711 Rogers, Sara F 3
2712 Ruiz Sarmiento, Katie F 3
2719 Spencer, Annamae F 4
2721 Starr, Laila F 4
2728 Wolf, Eva F 4
2730 Wolf, Mia F 4
Total on Team - 14

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2733 Barrett, Emma F 7
2734 Barrett, Jane F 6
2738 Collins, Piper F 5
2753 Melgar, Gaby F 8
2754 Plummer, Anabelle F 6
Total on Team - 5

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Age
2760 Carlsen, Gracie F 8
2761 Frazier, Anna F 7
2762 Kelly, Katherine F 7
2763 King, Rachel F 8
2764 Koralia, Myah F 8
2766 Pellowe, Avery F 8
2767 Pellowe, Lerran F 7
Total on Team - 7

Team - Conway Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2770 Evans, Madison F 7
2772 Leon, Nataly F 7
2773 Walker, Greysen F 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2790 Brown, Felicia F 6
2794 Cooper, Lizzie F 8
2798 French, Lilly F 7
2801 Henderson, Ellie F 6
2803 Herrell, Ariah F 8
2807 Johnson, Lillian F 8
2808 Lawrey, Megan F 6
2813 Ludwick, Allie F 6
2821 Paul, Emily F 8
2826 Ramsey, Adora F 7
2828 Schmitz, Kate F 6
2829 Shipp, Macey F 7
2833 Tripp, Abigail F 7
2834 Velapoldi, Danielle F 8
Total on Team - 14

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2845 Brubaker, Raylee F 7
2849 Cobb, Sophia F 6
2854 Edge, Joslyn F 7
2873 Murphy, Aliya F 7
2889 Waldron, Charlotte F 6
Total on Team - 5

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2895 Bension, Lydia F 3
2934 Howes, Isabel F 5
2937 Jett, Lily F 3
2942 Krizsan, Eszter F 5
2943 MacCleod, Juliet F 3
2951 Murphy, Veda F 3
2953 Nelson, Katie Ross F 5
2954 Nelson, Phillips F 1
2958 Pumphrey, Bri F 5
2962 Rodriquez, Genova F 3
2971 Waterfield, Izzy F 3
2975 Weisenbarger, Anna F 4
2980 Wilson, Lanie F 4
2984 Yerkes, Kinsley F 5
Total on Team - 14

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2991 Brozack, Isabella F 8
2992 Buehler, Abby F 8
2997 Dumke, Whitney F 6
2998 Eckert, Brooke F 8
3002 Forseth, Eva F 8
3008 Johnson, Bailey F 8
3009 Johnson, Riely F 8
3013 Miniard, Brenna F 6
3020 Odom, Caylee F 6
3022 Priddy, Andrea F 7
3023 Rigsby, Presley F 6
3024 Roberts, Grace F 8
3026 Shirrell, Ila F 8
3033 Wright, Natalie F 7
Total on Team - 14

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
3046 Buckner, Payton F 3
3047 Ceralde, Arabella F 7
3050 Coffee, Bella F 7
3051 Coffee, Eliza F 5
3052 Coffee, Evelyn F 3
3053 Hofmeyer, Madeleine F 4
3058 Masic, Bryonna F 8
3060 Phillips, Emery F 4
3064 Roederer, Addison F 7
3066 Smith, Audrey F 3
3067 Smith, Brooklyn F 5
3068 Smolinski, Ada F 6
3069 Spiegl, Victoria F 4
3070 Stone, Norah F 4
3071 Tillett, Matti F 5
3072 Wampler, Lauren F 4
Total on Team - 16

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3104 Ali, Azra F 5
3111 Cameron, Harper F 3
3117 Dehner, Brenley F 5
3122 Elkins, Eva F 5
3124 Foy, Josephine F 3
3127 Godbey, Emery F 5
3138 Johnson, Kadie F 3
3144 Kershner, Rylee F 4
3145 Kingery, Cara F 3
3146 Kingery, Lauren F 3
3147 Kleiner, Eden F 5
3150 Leavens, Camryn F 4
3151 Lehmann, Harper F 5
3152 Lindemoen, Charlie F 3
3155 Martinez Sedano, Ana F 3
3158 Marx, Molly F 5
3164 Muench, Amelia F 3
3171 Olivier, Emily F 4
3174 Owen, Emerson F 4
3176 Polela, Delaney F 5
3179 Salvatore, Bella F 3
3180 Salvatore, Olivia F 3
3183 Schardein, Katelynn F 4
3184 Schardein, Malerie F 3
3185 Seely, Kinley F 3
3191 Sowell, Alyssa F 3
3193 Tarbet, Kyla F 4
3201 Westbrook, Aubrey F 4
Total on Team - 28

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3205 Brooks, Catherine F 3
3210 Burger, Josie F 3
3211 Cardwell, Addison F 4
3215 Dicarlo, McKenna F 3
3218 Drake, Isabella F 5
3223 Ender, Molly F 3
3226 Gray, Summer F 5
3227 Gross, Lanie F 3
3229 Hayes, Elise F 5
3231 Heck, Emma F 5
3232 Heck, Lucy F 3
3233 Holdcraft, Brooke F 4
3234 Holmquist, Malia F 5
3236 Horan, Grace F 4
3240 Jones, Elizabeth F 3
3258 Muschinski, Madeleine F 5
3262 Rabatin, Tenley F 3
3273 Stickle, Caroline F 3
3274 Streips, Anja F 4
3276 Thompson, Zoey F 3
3284 White, Campbell F 5
3287 Wiegand, Marley F 5
Total on Team - 22

Team - Highland Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3327 Borkowski, Lillian F 6
3329 Clements, Evelyn F 6
3333 Glass, Arie F 6
3340 Nagel, Casey F 6
3342 Reinking, Grace F 8
3347 Turner, Norah F 6
Total on Team - 6

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3350 Ballesteros, Gaby F 5
3369 Flowers, Maddie F 4
3393 Peercy, Norah F 3
3404 White, Charlotte F 2
Total on Team - 4

Team - Jefferson County Traditional Mid

Bib No Name Gender Age
3414 Giddins, Maleya F 6
3418 Marshall, Kori F 6
3424 Pointer, Bella F 6
3428 Stahl, Dani F 6
3430 Vice, Olivia F 8
Total on Team - 5

Team - Johnson Traditional Middle Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3432 Allen, Lillie F 8
3434 Blackford, Shauna F 7
3437 Clark, Rylee F 7
3440 Frederick, Emilie F 7
3443 Hammond, Denaya F 7
3447 McFarland, Aviana F 6
3448 Nana, Kamilah F 7
3453 Smithson, Savannah F 8
Total on Team - 8

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3474 Beard Cliff, Autumn F 4
3475 Beard Cliff, Madelyn F 4
3485 Cummins, Natali F 3
3488 Dawson, Eliza F 4
3492 Floyd, Sophia F 6
3502 Jordan, Sophia F 4
3504 Koch, Laura F 5
3506 Larsen, Emery F 4
3508 Mahmoud, Lubayna F 5
3514 Miller, Annsley F 3
3516 Murnock, Avery F 4
3518 O'Dell, Madison F 5
3537 Worthen, Harper F 3
Total on Team - 13

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3553 Bailey, Megan F 5
3554 Barker, Madison F 4
3563 Conaster, Sophia F 5
3568 Dissell, Kali F 3
3572 Finch, Kenzli F 5
3574 Fischer, Emma F 5
3577 Foushee, Juliann F 4
3578 Fusner, Taylor F 3
3583 Hall, Alisha F 5
3587 Heady, Charlotte F 0
3588 Heady, Sammy F 5
3592 Houston, Emilia F 3
3596 Jasper, Olivia F 5
3599 Klingenberg, Hadley F 1
3606 Mulhall, Kathleen F 3
3607 Napier, Piper F 4
3611 Pollard, Macy F 3
3612 Potter, Reagan F 5
3616 Roberts, Gracie F 5
3620 Siebert, Caylee F 3
3624 Thompson, Makenna F 5
3625 Tracy, Lauren F 5
3630 Woosley, Morgan F 3
Total on Team - 23

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3634 Bowling, Lucy F 3
3653 Gilbert, Victoria F 7
3656 Hamilton, Evie F 3
3661 King, Cadence F 3
3663 Moran, Julia F 1
3664 Moran, Lydia F 6
3666 Mudd, Gracie F 6
Total on Team - 7

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3699 Cantor, Katherine F 4
3714 Horton, Nyasia F 5
3717 Jara, Jimena F 4
3741 Shapero, Lana F 3
Total on Team - 4

Team - Meyzeek Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3782 Attum, Rasheeda F 8
3784 Brison, Zarayiah F 8
3788 Chernov, Annabelle F 7
3789 Click, Aeriel F 8
3790 Craig, McKenzie F 7
3792 Gomez, Rose F 7
3798 Kinne, Eva F 6
3803 Millan, Alexa F 6
3814 Vasquez, Mia F 6
3815 Weiss, Noa F 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3833 Boggess, Samantha F 5
3843 Fugal, Samantha F 4
3844 Gant, Jenni-Claire F 3
3849 Latham, Temprence F 2
3855 Page, Savannah F 5
3856 Pentecost, Pasynn F 3
3857 Phillips, Iryonna F 3
3858 Pointer, Olivia F 3
3861 Schaeffer, Elizabeth F 4
3862 Shanks, Kylie F 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - New Song Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
3873 Keck, Mary F 7
3875 Murphy, Mckenna F 3
3876 Nelson, Gracie F 4
3880 Owen, Scarlett F 4
3882 Roth, Caroline F 3
3883 Roth, Violet F 5
Total on Team - 6

Team - Newburg Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3890 Clore, Riley F 6
3892 Craft, Keaira F 6
3894 Guerrera, Carmen F 6
3897 Hinkle, Bryana F 7
3901 Marquez-Cordova, Ximena F 6
3902 McFarland, Laney F 7
3904 Perkins, Whitney F 8
3906 Salah, Hala F 6
3908 Yi, Sara F 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3915 Carlton, Avery F 8
3922 Diop, Yacine F 6
3928 French, Lydia F 6
3939 McQueen, Emina F 7
3941 Moses, Ellie F 6
3945 Rice, Addisyn F 6
3947 Skaggs, Kaelyn F 6
3948 Soeder, Savannah F 7
3949 Stoneburner, Carly F 7
3950 Stoneburner, Maddie F 7
3952 Strickland, Danae F 7
3954 Watson, Katherine F 6
Total on Team - 12

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3956 Ali, Afia F 7
3957 Anderson, Aubrey F 7
3961 Bobay, Helena F 6
3962 Boyd, Janie F 8
3965 Buel, Claire F 8
3973 Ecleberry, Keely F 6
3978 Hans, Corinne F 7
3979 Harper, Lily F 7
3980 Hayes, Lucy F 6
3990 Kothrade, Lillian F 7
3994 Makk, Sophia F 8
3999 Mbaraka, Naila F 6
4007 Peak, Alexis F 6
4008 Peak, Aydynlynn F 7
4010 Ransdell, Mollie F 8
4011 Raymond, Katie F 6
4014 Roesler, Piper F 7
4022 Steineker, Melody F 7
4024 Tarbet, Hallie F 7
4028 Ward, Bethany F 7
4029 Welle, Alessandra F 7
4030 Wendling, Daisy F 8
Total on Team - 22

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4040 Bennett, Lillian F 3
4041 Brice, Ahmari F 4
4044 Chandra, Iha F 4
4047 Chasmawala, Mysha F 5
4052 Dozer, Alyssa F 3
4054 Fathalizedeh, Ayla F 3
4062 Jackson, Kira F 3
4063 Jenkins, Emily F 3
4064 Jenkins, Fenley F 3
4075 Nagane, Siyona F 5
4079 Priya, Chandra F 4
4081 Reed, Emily F 4
4082 Reed, Hadley F 4
4087 Schnittger, Penny F 3
4090 Sheik, Hasna F 3
4093 Wathan, Harper F 5
4099 Woods, Toni F 3
4100 Young, Mallorie F 5
Total on Team - 18

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender Age
4107 Bebee, Madison F 3
4110 Grace, Agnes F 5
4116 Sears, Josie F 5
Total on Team - 3

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Middle

Bib No Name Gender Age
4118 Kolacki, Tess F 7
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4119 Ainsworth, Piper F 7
4120 Arrazola, Lily F 8
4123 Bailey, Mackenzie F 6
4126 Bauer, Elizabeth F 7
4128 Burkhardt, Cameryn F 6
4129 Cooper, Maia F 6
4135 Dowling, Ella F 7
4141 Farmer, Elizabeth F 7
4142 Farmer, Mallory F 6
4147 Goodloe, Riley F 8
4148 Hefner, Ella F 8
4149 Hefner, Jenna F 6
4158 Judy, Lindsey F 7
4159 Knorr, Bella F 8
4164 Marx, Bailey F 7
4168 Millet, Tatum F 6
4170 Proctor, Autumn F 6
4171 Rhodes, Eyla F 6
4176 Robison, Lily F 6
4181 Smith, Aubrey F 8
4186 Tigue, Lily F 7
4187 Walker, Khyra F 7
4188 Wayland, Ava F 6
4191 Wendel, Grace F 8
4193 Williams, Josie F 7
4194 Williams, Sylvie F 6
4197 Young, Lily F 7
Total on Team - 27

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
4257 Herald, Ella F 3
4258 Herald, Eva F 4
4263 Stocker, Sophia F 4
Total on Team - 3

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4285 Cunningham, Maddie F 5
4287 Dempsey, Harley F 7
4288 Embry, Riley F 7
4290 Hardigree, Olivia F 7
4298 O'Daniel, Mya F 5
4302 Riickert, Elle F 6
4313 Whitaker, Chloe F 7
Total on Team - 7

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4322 Fowler, Jazmia F 7
4331 Larson, Eva F 8
Total on Team - 2

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4379 Bachmann, Grace F 4
4381 Brierly, Anna F 6
4382 Graziano, Alexis F 8
4384 Kainer, Madelyn F 6
4388 Stockdale, Avery F 6
4392 Tackett, Serenity F 6
4394 Walker, Kobi F 6
Total on Team - 7

Open Boys 5&U

Boys

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2111 Cook, Thatcher M 2
2117 Hagedorn, John M 0
2123 Hundley, Nathan M 3
2142 Palmer, Charlie M 3
Total on Team - 4

Team - Audubon Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2168 Bradford, Aaron M 4
2173 Gutherie, Eli M 4
2174 Henry, Joey M 4
2175 Herberger, Carter M 4
2177 Hogan, Cooper M 3
2178 Hogan, Tyler M 5
2179 Holmes, Benjamin M 4
2182 Kost, Easton M 4
2185 Meadows, Samuel M 4
2186 Napier, Brock M 3
2187 O'Brien, Colin M 5
2188 Osbourne, Blake M 4
2190 Pickard, Liam M 3
2191 Pis, Gabriel M 5
2194 Sims, Harrison M 4
2195 Smith, Canaan M 4
2196 Suarez, Xavier M 3
2198 Tsehay, Gideon M 4
2199 Zettwoch, Wally M 5
Total on Team - 19

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2244 Calloway, Cole M 3
2251 Downey, Elijah M 5
2253 Edens, Lee M 3
2259 Gordon, Braxton M 4
2268 Lauyans, Brandon M 4
2274 Ludwick, Maxwell M 4
2275 Marks, Conner M 5
2277 McFarland, Jaxson M 4
2278 McFarland, Kahleel M 3
2281 Meredith, Parker M 4
2283 Milby, James M 4
2284 Minervino, Jake M 4
2288 Nobles, Kayden M 3
2290 Palumbo, Ignatius M 3
2307 Wagoner, Lucas M 3
2312 Young, Eli M 4
Total on Team - 16

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2388 Blessitt, Landin M 4
2389 Brown, Alexander M 5
2391 Byrne, Kieran M 3
2398 Hardison, Charles M 3
2413 Paszkier, Paxton M 4
2421 Streckert, Jack M 5
Total on Team - 6

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2540 Beckley, Noah M 3
2541 Bensing, Cooper M 4
2543 Blackwell, Jack M 3
2552 Donnelly, Gabe M 4
2554 Gammon, Cager M 4
2557 Gomsak, Jonas M 4
2558 Hartman, Tyler M 4
2560 Hoert, Garrett M 4
2564 King, Coleson M 4
2565 Lamar, Xavier M 3
2566 Letendre, Jake M 3
2572 Moore, Bennett M 3
2574 Moore, Jack M 5
2580 Romney, Enoch M 4
2585 Siakam, Joaquin M 4
2586 Simmonds, Caden M 4
2596 Woosley, Hunter M 3
Total on Team - 17

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary Sc

Bib No Name Gender Age
2601 Beckham, Jayvyn M 4
2603 Berger, Jonathan M 2
2606 Chavez, Antonio M 3
2614 Gardner, Brayden M 5
2615 Gardner, Eli M 2
2616 Groft, Jackson M 3
2617 Holliman, Ashton M 4
2618 James, Levi M 3
2622 Mann, Peyton M 3
2624 Ottersbach, Kamden M 3
2626 Rader, Jett M 3
2627 Ryan, Curtis M 4
2628 Shaw, Elijah M 3
2633 Weaver, Kaden M 3
Total on Team - 14

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2638 Behling, Adam M 3
2639 Brown, Ethan M 5
2640 Brozak, Dane M 5
2643 Dillon, Jake M 4
2644 Doyle, Cooper M 4
2650 Guerra-Rivera, Abel M 4
2657 Mayes, Carter M 5
2662 Mowery, Hunter M 4
2665 Salyer, Reece M 4
2670 Springston, Graham M 4
2671 Stevenson, Levi M 3
2672 Vazquez, Nicolas M 3
Total on Team - 12

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2678 Drake, Micah M 4
2682 Furdak, Jackson M 4
2684 Grazdinskas, Ryan M 3
2688 Holladay, Grayson M 3
2692 Klausing, Ezra M 3
2696 McLaren, Griff M 3
2699 Moulder, Andrew M 3
2709 Rogers, Ben M 3
2714 Smith, Daniel M 5
2718 Sorrell, Owen M 3
2729 Wolf, Liam M 3
2732 Zubaty, Gabe M 3
Total on Team - 12

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2893 Beames, Damian M 5
2900 Brooker, Luke M 3
2909 David, Thomas M 4
2915 Fiel, Pollux M 5
2916 Fishback, Gibs M 3
2917 Fishback, Teddy M 3
2919 Gardner, Eli M 3
2920 Gardner, Gavin M 5
2927 Harston, James M 3
2930 Heffernan, Parker M 5
2931 Hernandez, Oliver M 4
2933 Hoekstra, Everett M 3
2941 Kirts, Thatcher M 3
2945 Mehling, Charlie M 3
2959 Quiles, Wyatt M 3
2977 Weismiller, Grey M 4
Total on Team - 16

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
3048 Ceralde, Archer M 3
3049 Clayton, Nolan M 3
3055 Kuhn, Landon M 4
3063 Reed, Joey M 5
3065 Shuff, Wesley M 5
Total on Team - 5

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3074 Bethel, Tony M 4
3078 Davis, Andrew M 5
3080 Embry, Xavier M 4
3083 Hanners, Owen M 4
3085 Kurdi, Saif M 1
3086 Kurdi, Sultan M 4
3089 Mcglinchey, Jason M 5
3099 Zermeno, Memphis M 5
Total on Team - 8

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3103 Ali, Abid M 3
3108 Brasel, Jackson M 5
3109 Brodsky, Logan M 3
3110 Brown, Blake M 3
3112 Cameron, Isaac M 5
3116 Cox, Caleb M 3
3121 Dodwani, Ishaan M 3
3128 Gray, Jackson M 3
3130 Hans, Ryland M 4
3131 Harley, Chase M 3
3132 Hayden, Cole M 3
3137 Isbell, Zachary M 5
3139 Johnson, Landon M 4
3141 Johnson, Riley M 4
3143 Jones, Beckett M 3
3148 Knight, Chase M 4
3149 Lare, Ethan M 3
3156 Martinez Sedano, Santiago M 3
3157 Marx, Connor M 4
3165 Nagle, Alec M 3
3166 Nardi, Ryan M 4
3167 Neal, Drew M 3
3169 Nettles, James M 5
3170 Nettles, Samuel M 3
3177 Roberts, Landon M 4
3182 Sayler, Griffin M 3
3188 Seitz, William M 5
3190 Smith, Payton M 5
3192 Tarbet, Jaxon M 3
3197 Usmani, Bilal M 4
3198 Warren, Hunter M 4
3200 Wells, Oliver M 4
Total on Team - 32

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3203 Boyd, Jace M 5
3204 Bradley, Aidan M 5
3206 Brooks, Clark M 3
3207 Bruns, McCarthy M 5
3208 Bruns, Sully M 3
3212 Chesser, Joshua M 4
3213 Culver, Brody M 4
3217 Dorsey, Elliot M 3
3220 Duffy, Hayden M 3
3224 Fowler, Alexander M 3
3241 Keller, Evan M 4
3247 Leksrisawat, Arbor M 3
3248 Leksrisawat, Judah M 3
3254 McClelland, Colton M 3
3255 McClelland, Kane M 5
3257 Morgan, Liam M 3
3260 O'Rourke, Kade M 4
3264 Richards, Beckman M 5
3266 Robinson, Aidan M 5
3270 Sharr, Jack M 5
3279 Turpen, Jack M 5
3280 Ward, Shawn M 4
3281 Welle, Anthony M 4
3288 Wright, Henderson M 3
Total on Team - 24

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3290 Chastain, Aiden M 3
3314 Merwarth, Frankie M 3
3318 Perez, Gabriel M 3
3320 Reno-Weber, Paul M 3
Total on Team - 4

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3358 Carpenter, Will M 3
3362 Cruse, Carson M 5
3377 Hutcheson, Isaac M 3
3401 Trocan, Gabriel M 3
Total on Team - 4

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3471 Aylor, Jacob M 3
3472 Barrington, Charles M 3
3481 Brown, Liam M 5
3483 Choi, Sunghyum M 4
3484 Cross, Breckin M 3
3489 Day, John M 3
3494 Gilky, Carter M 4
3499 Jenkins, Caleb M 4
3511 Mattingly, Eli M 6
3512 McDowell, Andrew M 5
3517 Noack, CJ M 5
3520 Peercy, Judah M 3
3528 Treacy, Kieran M 5
3531 Vonnahme, Blake M 6
Total on Team - 14

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3549 Aguilar, Max M 3
3562 Cecil, Braxton M 5
3564 Corbin, Preston M 4
3565 Cox, Ryan M 3
3567 Dirazzo, Nick M 3
3573 Finch, Quentin M 3
3575 Fischer, Timmy M 4
3576 Fisher, Dennis M 4
3581 Gossman, Nolan M 4
3582 Graham, Elijah M 4
3584 Harned, Leland M 5
3597 Jones, Jason M 3
3598 Kallio, Kristian M 3
3610 Phillips, Nicholas M 5
3615 Raker, Roby M 4
3619 Satterly, Zachary M 3
3621 Sparrow, James M 4
3623 Stethan, Hayden M 5
Total on Team - 18

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3684 Ahn, Jiho M 5
3688 Anderson, Boone M 3
3690 Anderson, Noah A. M 4
3696 Boyles, Braylin M 4
3709 Gravil, Beckham M 3
3711 Gray, Alex M 4
3721 Johnston, Carter M 3
3724 Khosroshahi, Arshawn M 2
3725 Kristo, Marko M 3
3731 Martin, Sergio M 3
3738 Purcell, Kaden M 3
3742 Shrensker, Jaime M 3
Total on Team - 12

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3827 Bethel, Elliot M 2
3830 Bletzinger, Landon M 3
3831 Boggess, Briar M 4
3834 Bolen, Coby M 4
3836 Conway, Ty M 5
3839 Drury, Lawson M 4
3841 Evans, Justice M 5
3842 Fugal, Corry M 2
3845 Gatton, Reid M 4
3846 Gatton, Will M 4
3850 McCarraher, Beck M 1
3852 Mitchell, Ben M 4
3853 Mitchell, Daniel M 4
3854 Mitchell, Sammy M 4
3860 Rolley, Bentley M 3
3863 Shemwell, Taylor M 4
Total on Team - 16

Team - New Song Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
3865 Boehm, Pierson M 4
3867 Boehm, Thatcher M 3
3868 Frazier, Judah M 4
3869 Greene, Harrison M 4
3872 Keck, Levi M 5
3879 Orrender, Preston M 3
3881 Riner, Ike M 3
Total on Team - 7

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4039 Bennett, Graham M 3
4045 Chappell, Brayden M 4
4051 Davis, Drew M 3
4061 Huang, William M 5
4065 King, Wilson M 3
4067 Langan, Troy M 3
4069 Lyvers, Sam M 5
4072 Morgan, Conor M 4
4083 Rogers, Clayton M 3
4092 Wachsman, Ryan M 3
4094 Wathen, Silas M 3
4096 Willison, Brady M 3
4101 Yu, Jayden M 3
Total on Team - 13

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
4256 Bentsen, Samuel M 4
4259 Herald, Truman M 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4389 Tackett, Billy M 5
4390 Tackett, Jeffrey M 5
Total on Team - 2

Open Girls 3&U

Girls

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2106 Bueno, Laura F 1
2114 Donnell, Stella F 0
2115 Felton, Katherine F 0
2119 Hammer, Emilee F 1
2124 Hurley, Madeline F 0
2149 Reardon, Vivian F 2
2160 Shearer, Eloise F 2
2162 Tatum, Cassie F 1
2164 Winkler, Campbell F 1
2166 Winkler, Libby F 2
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2233 Anderson, Leah F 2
2236 Ashby, Ella F 2
2237 Banks, EmmaKate F 0
2242 Bullitt, Sanaa F 1
2243 Calloway, Brooklyn F 1
2246 Cox, Hannah F 3
2249 Dennis, Farrah F 0
2255 Elmore, Caylynn F 1
2256 Fields, Alivia F 2
2266 Kessler, Kyanna F 2
2269 Lauyans, Zoey F 0
2270 Lawson, Aubrey F 1
2272 Lea, Erica F 3
2279 Mendoza, Aubree F 0
2280 Mendoza, Hannah F 2
2282 Meyer, Emery F 2
2286 Mouser, Evie F 0
2287 Nichols, Avery F 1
2291 Palumbo, Isabelle F 2
2316 Zirkelback, Violet F 1
Total on Team - 20

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2385 Aubrey, Hannah F 2
2393 Chalmers, Maria F 1
2397 Green, Caden F 2
2402 Lile, Harper F 2
2404 Lowe, Kennedy F 1
2407 Newkirk, Claire F 2
2408 Newman, Quinn F 2
2409 Page, Lily F 2
2416 Pfaffenberger, Lisette F 2
2423 Weinrich, Evelyn F 1
2424 Wells, Emily F 2
2427 Winkler, Olivia F 1
Total on Team - 12

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2436 Mahajan, Lakshita F 2
2440 Pyle, Temperance F 1
2450 Workman, Zoe F 2
Total on Team - 3

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2553 Fowler, Riley F 1
2563 King, Brielle F 1
2569 McNamara, Charleigh F 2
2573 Moore, Ella F 1
2576 Mullen, Claire F 2
2578 Pierce, Sylvia F 1
2584 Sherry, Myla F 1
Total on Team - 7

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary Sc

Bib No Name Gender Age
2608 Craig, Alexia F 2
2631 Tuttle, Hadley F 1
Total on Team - 2

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2642 Dillon, Embry F 1
2651 Hamilton, Rylee F 1
2663 Rouse, Kinsley F 1
2664 Salyer, Reagan-Shea F 1
2667 Schaefer, Prosperity F 2
2668 Selinas-Morrison, Violet F 2
2669 Springston, Ally Winn F 1
Total on Team - 7

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2689 Ice, Mia F 2
2691 Johnson, Emery F 2
2695 Lile, Chloe F 2
2700 Moulder, Harper F 1
2706 Pettingill, Lillian F 1
2715 Soeder, Olivia F 1
2717 Sorrell, Maya F 1
2720 Spencer, Anniston F 2
2722 Theobald, Leigh F 2
2731 Zubaty, Ella Grace F 0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2896 Breetz, Abigayle F 1
2906 Combs, Scarlett F 2
2912 Dendy, Tyler F 2
2913 Dierking, Georgia F 0
2921 Giacobbe, Eve F 2
2922 Giacobbe, Isabelle F 5
2923 Godthab, Maggie F 2
2935 Hughes, Evelyn F 2
2939 Keys, Lilly F 2
2947 Miller, Ellie F 2
2948 Morris, Georji F 0
2950 Murphy, Emma F 1
2955 Nelson, Ruthie F 4
2963 Rominger, Ellie F 2
2966 Speiden, Lucy F 2
2969 Turner, Reb F 1
2972 Watkins, Kate F 2
2973 Weckman, Annie F 2
2978 Weismiller, Harper F 2
2983 Yerkes, Brantley F 2
Total on Team - 20

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
3045 Bitterman, Ava F 2
3054 Konopka, Phoebe F 2
3056 Kuhn, Molly F 2
3059 Patel, Mahi F 2
Total on Team - 4

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3101 Adams, Ansley F 2
3106 Anderies, Chloe F 2
3113 Collova, Sophia F 2
3118 Dehner, Charlotte F 2
3119 DeMichele, Emma F 2
3126 Gilbert, Ansley F 2
3134 Howard, Hallie F 2
3160 Masters, Madeline F 2
3173 Owen, Avery F 2
3175 Parshall, Molly F 2
3181 Sapra, Jaya F 2
3187 Seitz, Caroline F 2
Total on Team - 12

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3214 Dicarlo, Kinsley F 2
3221 Dunlap, Josalyn F 1
3230 Hayes, Etta F 2
3237 Huang, Lola F 2
3250 Maggard, Natalie F 2
3259 Neylon, Lydia F 2
3263 Reich, Charlotte F 2
3267 Robinson, Molly F 2
3268 Sanders, Kate F 2
3277 Tincher, Hadley F 2
3285 White, Palmer F 2
3286 Wiegand, Harper F 2
Total on Team - 12

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3292 Cottrell, Charis F 2
3294 Davis, Jamaria F 2
3303 Gabhart, Lucy F 2
Total on Team - 3

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3349 Arruda, Isabella F 2
3364 Falk, Madeline F 1
3365 Falk, Ruby F 1
3366 Falk, Sophia F 1
3368 Flowers, Evelyn F 1
3370 Ford, Penelope F 1
3373 Gordon, Knightley F 0
3375 Gordon, Scarlett F 2
3383 Moore, Paisley F 0
3391 Neuner, Helen F 2
3394 Pfister, Lainey F 2
3403 White, Alaina F 3
Total on Team - 12

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3486 Dawson, Avery F 2
3487 Dawson, Charlotte F 2
3496 Hatcher, Kennedy F 2
3509 Mahmoud, Lyana F 2
3510 Marcum, Shelby F 2
3515 Moore, Collins F 2
3519 Payne, Palmer F 2
3524 Sorenson, Annie F 3
3526 Stepp, Madison F 2
Total on Team - 9

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3566 Davis, Rori F 2
3579 Gentry, Adeline F 2
3585 Hayden, Olivia F 2
3586 Hayden, Sylvia F 2
3591 Hodges, Mia F 2
3593 Houston, Zoey F 1
3602 Love, Emma F 2
3604 McCarty, Eva F 2
3618 Sanford, Alexa F 2
3626 Welshans, Ashyianne F 2
3628 Wheeldon, Sadie F 2
Total on Team - 11

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3633 Bowling, Evelyn F 0
3643 Dann, Evelyn F 1
3647 DeWees, Daphne F 0
3670 Paulin, Eveylyn F 1
3678 Shouse, Adelaide F 1
Total on Team - 5

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3685 Ahn, Junhee F 3
3689 Anderson, Grace F 2
3694 Barlow, Kayden F 1
3701 Decker, Sophia F 2
3708 Garmon, Quinn F 2
3710 Gravil, Vera F 1
3720 Johnston, Autumn F 0
3723 Kelley, Claire F 2
3727 Kuriyal, Devangi F 2
3734 Miran, Nara F 1
3739 Rulketter, Emme F 1
3740 Sanford, Carly F 4
3750 Tucker, Nora F 0
Total on Team - 13

Team - New Song Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
3866 Boehm, Sterling F 1
3870 Horn, Elizabeth F 2
3884 Sheets, Leah F 2
3886 Winters, Juliana F 2
Total on Team - 4

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4046 Chappell, Caroline F 2
4048 Colpo, Evelyn F 2
4055 Ferreira, Gabriela F 2
4068 Lyvers, Claire F 2
4084 Rosenthal, Chloe F 2
Total on Team - 5

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender Age
4109 Gedeon, Rowena F 0
4111 Grace, Kateri F 1
4112 Grace, Mariela F 3
4113 Kalbfleisch, Mackenzie F 3
4114 Kolacki, Kate F 2
4115 Sears, Caroline F 3
Total on Team - 6

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
4260 King, Emma F 2
4261 Rock, Aleah F 2
Total on Team - 2

Open Boys 3&U

Boys

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2100 Alexander, Holt M 2
2104 Bateman, Tate M 1
2105 Bernardi, Jack M 1
2107 Burtel, Nolan M 1
2110 Conliffe, Gabriel M 2
2112 Crase, Sammy M 4
2116 Graham, Oscar M 1
2118 Hall, Truman M 0
2128 Malone, Gavin M 2
2133 McWhirter, Grayson M 0
2136 Morgenthau, Graysen M 1
2137 Nicoson, Ames M 2
2139 Pagano, Henry M 2
2140 Pagano, Van M 0
2144 Palmer, Leo M 0
2145 Pincus, William M 0
2155 Rusch, Bennett M 2
Total on Team - 17

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2239 Board, Levi M 2
2252 Doyle, Cash M 2
2264 Johnson, Isaiah M 2
2273 Ludwick, Hudson M 2
2285 Motyka, Aaron M 2
2292 Payne, Bo M 1
2300 Spencer, Anthony M 1
2304 Tucker, Keyon M 0
2305 Wade, Jaxon M 2
2306 Wade, Owen M 0
2308 Walls, Brayden M 2
2309 Wheeler, Owen M 2
2311 Young, Connor M 0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2382 Alessandro, Leo M 0
2383 Asher, Kingston M 2
2387 Bilotta, Henry M 1
2392 Byrne, Ronan M 0
2403 Lile, Luke M 0
2406 Mclntosh, Hayden M 2
2410 Park, Owen M 2
2412 Paszkier, Arilev M 0
2414 Perkins, Max M 2
2418 Sadiq, Zakariya M 2
2419 Schnuerle, Clinton M 2
2425 Wells, Evan M 2
Total on Team - 12

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2435 Lyles, Finley M 0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2542 Blackwell, Birch M 2
2548 Cercone, Caleb M 2
2550 Cissell, Davis M 2
2551 Dean, Cameron M 2
2555 Gammon, Eli M 2
2556 Gomsak, Gabe M 1
2570 McPherson, Maks M 1
2571 Medina-Runyon, Christopher M 2
2577 Mullen, Clayton M 1
2579 Powell, Easton M 2
2582 Russell, James M 2
2583 Russell, Nolan M 2
2587 Simpson, Beckham M 1
2590 Skaggs, Wyatt M 1
2597 Yang, Eric M 2
Total on Team - 15

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary Sc

Bib No Name Gender Age
2600 Barkley, Max M 2
2602 Berger, Jackson M 0
2612 Fowler, Jameson M 2
2613 Fowler, Tiernan M 0
2632 Tyree, Andrew M 1
2634 Weaver, Kaleb M 2
Total on Team - 6

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2637 Bastos Dias de Souza, Joaquim M 2
2641 Daughterty, Connor M 2
2645 Doyle, Sam M 1
2647 Dulmage, Jack M 1
2648 Dykes, Baleon M 2
2652 Havercamp, Benjamin M 1
2654 Hayes, Arden M 2
2666 Schaefer, Dedrick M 1
Total on Team - 8

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2675 Boyd, Jeb M 0
2679 Drake, Riley M 1
2681 Fox, Dexter M 0
2686 Hall, Kruz M 1
2697 McLaren, Mack M 1
2707 Phillips, Jack M 2
2724 Tramber, Jeremiah M 0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2894 Benns, Sebastian M 1
2897 Breetz, Kaleab M 2
2898 Breetz, Nathaniel M 1
2905 Cleary, Cole M 1
2908 David, Elias M 1
2911 DeMasie, Rory M 1
2918 Folks, Grayson M 1
2924 Gratto, Everett M 2
2925 Hall, Abram M 2
2926 Harrison, Dallas M 2
2929 Haynes, Clark M 2
2936 Jaber, Ben M 2
2938 Keating, Henry M 1
2940 Kirts, Callum M 1
2946 Mehling, Perkins M 2
2949 Morris, Van M 2
2952 Murphy, Warren M 1
2956 Perpich, Ethan M 1
2957 Pullen, Jaxson M 2
2961 Reed, Greyson M 1
2968 Thomas, Brody M 1
2976 Weisenbarger, Clark M 1
2979 West, Jack M 1
2982 Woeste, William M 1
Total on Team - 24

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
3061 Reed, Jacarius M 2
3062 Reed, Jackson M 2
Total on Team - 2

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3105 Allen, Bentley M 2
3114 Cook, Austin M 2
3123 Fee, Andrew M 2
3154 Mand, Michael M 2
3159 Masters, Henry M 2
3172 Olivier, Grant M 2
3196 Tobbe, Evan M 2
3199 Warren, Sawyer M 2
Total on Team - 8

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3216 Diehlman, Patrick M 2
3219 Drake, Uriah M 2
3235 Hong, JaeByn M 2
3242 Keller, Henry M 2
3245 Kincaid, Jonah M 2
3251 Maniago, Christian M 2
3256 Moneypenny, Noah M 2
3272 Stephens-Wiese, Kayden M 2
3275 Streips, Zander M 2
Total on Team - 9

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3289 Burnette, Lincoln M 1
3297 Dospil, James M 1
3298 Duggins, Henry M 1
3299 Emrich, Holden M 2
3301 Ewing, Asa M 1
3305 Gravatte, Atticus M 2
3306 Gravatte, Felix M 0
3310 Judah, Jakey M 1
3312 Kaelin, Patterson M 1
3315 Morris, Jett M 3
Total on Team - 10

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3356 Burkhead, Kysaac M 1
3367 Fletcher, Caleb M 2
3378 Hutcheson, Kaleb M 2
3382 Moore, Mason M 2
3397 Pryor, Silas M 2
3405 White, Garrett M 2
3406 Williams, Henry M 2
Total on Team - 7

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3473 Barrington, Orin M 1
3476 Bonilla, Cooper M 2
3478 Briscoe, Hudson M 1
3480 Brown, Grayson M 3
3495 Griffin, Mason M 1
3500 Jenkins, Lorenzo M 2
3503 Kannady, Declan M 2
3530 Van Allen, Hudson M 1
3532 Wasserzug, Lucas M 2
3534 Wennerholm, Blake M 2
3536 Whitley, Dylan M 2
3538 Worthen, Judah M 1
3539 Yann, Bennett M 2
Total on Team - 13

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3552 B, Cole M 6
3555 Bender, Brody M 2
3556 Bender, Sam M 2
3557 Bernstein, Stephan M 12
3560 Bush, Barrett M 5
3561 Bush, Ben M 1
3569 Doremus, James M 2
3570 Dumke, Lj M 5
3589 Hodges, Ethan M 0
3594 James, Landon M 5
3595 Jared, Evan M 2
3613 Potts, Wiley M 5
3614 Prentice, Emily M 3
3622 Springer, Abram M 3
Total on Team - 14

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3631 Anderson, Trinity M 2
3650 Feltes, Isaac M 2
3674 Robertson, Eliott M 2
3676 Robertson, Owen M 1
3677 Santos, Silas M 2
Total on Team - 5

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3683 Ahn, Eunjun M 1
3687 Allain, Bryton M 1
3691 Ark, Benjamin M 2
3693 Bamba, Wesley M 1
3697 Cantor, Edwin M 1
3700 Davis, Lincoln M 1
3702 Denley, Eli M 1
3706 Frydlewicz, Tyler M 2
3707 Gadela, Vashista M 2
3713 Harper, Eli M 2
3718 Jara, Kristian M 1
3719 Jara, Kristopher M 1
3726 Kuriyal, Akshaj M 0
3728 Lally, Owen M 1
3735 Morehouse, Simon M 1
3737 Norton, Eli M 2
3743 Singh, Akshat M 2
3744 Singleton, Drew M 3
3745 Singleton, Thorp M 1
3749 Tucker, Nathaniel M 2
3752 Wolek, Sasha M 2
Total on Team - 21

Team - New Song Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
3871 House, Clayton M 2
3874 Murphy, Bodie M 1
3877 Nelson, Tatum M 2
3878 O'Neal, Jaxson M 2
3885 Starbuck, Jackson M 2
3887 York, Lincoln M 1
Total on Team - 6

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
4043 Cease, Nathan M 2
4059 Hannah, Xander M 2
4071 McCoy, Jackson M 2
4076 Owen, Jude M 2
4086 Schack, Gunner M 2
4088 Shanks, Andrew M 2
4091 Sorg, Rocco M 2
Total on Team - 7

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender Age
4108 Gedeon, Brody M 2
4117 Sears, Wade M 1
Total on Team - 2

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
4255 Bentsen, Levi M 2
4262 Stocker, Nathan M 2
Total on Team - 2