Rumble through the Jungle 2020

Team Registration Report

September 11, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Team - Assumption A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1297 Bensenhaver, Lila F   5:00.0
1298 Burns, Ellie F   5:00.0
1299 Jemley, Hannah F   5:00.0
1300 Koch, Sam F   5:00.0
1301 McIntyre, Cammie F   5:00.0
1302 Nett, Caroline F   5:00.0
1303 Schmitt, Julia F   5:00.0
1304 Sherman, Kate F   5:00.0
1305 White, Taylor F   5:00.0
1306 Whitworth, Mattie F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1336 Burnett, Charlotte F   5:05.0
1337 Dierken, Anna F   5:05.0
1338 Flaherty, Katie F   5:05.0
1339 Johnson, Lucy F   5:05.0
1340 Kolokowsky, Kate F   5:05.0
1341 Makk, Sophia F   5:05.0
1342 Mikulec, Jacqueline F   5:05.0
1343 Powell, Madeline F   5:05.0
1344 Schweitzer, Lauren F   5:05.0
1345 Wessel, Gabby F   5:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1160 Adams, Lily F   3:20.0
1161 Bouldin, Sophie F   3:20.0
1162 Hendrick, Ryley F   3:20.0
1163 Jerome, Sophie F   3:20.0
1164 Norrenbrock, Kendall F   3:20.0
1165 Porter, Rachel F   3:20.0
1166 Sexton, Trisha F   3:20.0
1167 Warren, Emma F   3:20.0
1168 Weigel, Emma F   3:20.0
1169 Willman, Raelyn F   3:20.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption D

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1187 Dahl, Sarah F   3:25.0
1188 Holland, Abbey F   3:25.0
1189 Kolokowsky, Anna F   3:25.0
1190 Matis, Natalie F   3:25.0
1191 Siegel, Bella F   3:25.0
1192 Swiatek, Taylor F   3:25.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Atherton A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1238 Boso, Harrison M   4:50.0
1239 Goodwin, Carson M   4:50.0
1240 Inman, Michael M   4:50.0
1241 Marks, Spencer M   4:50.0
1242 MasrHSBA, Gabriel M   4:50.0
1243 Paul, Alex M   4:50.0
1244 Percival-Gardner, Sammy M   4:50.0
1245 Percival-Gardner, Tate M   4:50.0
1246 Smith, Sean M   4:50.0
1247 Snow, Dexter M   4:50.0
1372 Caudill, Cadence F   5:10.0
1373 Emerson, Dakota F   5:10.0
1374 Emerson, Delaney F   5:10.0
1375 Frederick, Ashlyn F   5:10.0
1376 Jones, Sophia F   5:10.0
1377 Kiser, Kayleigh F   5:10.0
1378 Peters, Rosemary F   5:10.0
1379 Robbins, Mackenzie F   5:10.0
1380 Rose, Carmen F   5:10.0
1381 Wilbur, Laney F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Atherton B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1273 Cooper, Noah M   4:55.0
1274 Culver, Jacob M   4:55.0
1275 Jackson, Darius M   4:55.0
1276 Matthews, Nolan M   4:55.0
1277 Schmuckie, Gavin M   4:55.0
1278 Spencer, Lance M   4:55.0
1382 Dewees, Dorothy F   5:10.0
1383 Mayfield, Livia F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Beaumont Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
295 Barrett, Ryan M   8:00.0
296 Brooks, Jackson M   8:00.0
297 Carius, Jackson M   8:00.0
298 Estepp, Steven M   8:00.0
299 Fidowicz, Adam M   8:00.0
300 Hobbs, Holden M   8:00.0
301 Mathews, Noah M   8:00.0
302 Naehr, Will M   8:00.0
303 Nomura, Yuta M   8:00.0
304 Thomas, Ahaan M   8:00.0
392 Atkins, Chayse F   8:15.0
393 Atkins, Sloan F   8:15.0
394 Breitigan, Cora F   8:15.0
395 Bryant, Kate F   8:15.0
396 Cox, Ellie F   8:15.0
397 Estepp, Susanne F   8:15.0
398 Lavey, Ellie F   8:15.0
399 Lee, Yullianne F   8:15.0
400 Pfister, Sophia F   8:15.0
401 Vaish, Sia F   8:15.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Beaumont Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
331 AntonMSBB, Drew M   8:05.0
332 Castro, Zavier M   8:05.0
333 Chellgren, Eric M   8:05.0
334 Combs, Jackson M   8:05.0
335 Glenn, Caleb M   8:05.0
336 Holmes, Warren M   8:05.0
337 Natour, Freddie M   8:05.0
338 Natour, Sam M   8:05.0
339 Nomura, Kota M   8:05.0
340 Smith, Brad M   8:05.0
426 Barrett, Shannon F   8:20.0
427 Gwag, Sophie F   8:20.0
428 Hall, Hannah F   8:20.0
429 Smith, Adelynn F   8:20.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Beaumont Middle School C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
370 Fleming, Skyler M   8:10.0
371 Nandanoor, Naren M   8:10.0
372 Nida, Randall M   8:10.0
373 Pruden, Ben M   8:10.0
374 Sanjay, Saketh M   8:10.0
375 Walls, Logan M   8:10.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Bourbon County A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
270 Perraut, Madi F   6:30.0
1120 Boshears, Katie F   3:15.0
1121 Brainard, Kayla F   3:15.0
1122 Felty, MaKayla F   3:15.0
1123 Gambill, Ashleigh F   3:15.0
1124 Hernandez, Kylie F   3:15.0
1125 Page, Lillian F   3:15.0
1126 Simpson, Bethany F   3:15.0
1127 Tamariz, Ximena F   3:15.0
1128 Wiemers, Ashley F   3:15.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bourbon County B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
872 Berry, Nate M   1:20.0
873 Ison, Walker M   1:20.0
874 Mendoza-solis, Jesus M   1:20.0
875 Owens, Will M   1:20.0
876 Perraut, Andrew M   1:20.0
877 Perraut, John M   1:20.0
878 Watkins, Dorsey M   1:20.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bullitt Central HS A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1393 Bohannon, Camden M   6:30.0
1394 Curtsinger, Christian M   6:30.0
1395 Curtsinger, Corey M   6:30.0
1396 Hess, Jacob M   6:30.0
1397 Hess, Jaden M   6:30.0
1398 Lesher, Dalton M   6:30.0
1399 Salcedo, Kevin M   6:30.0
1400 Stults, Ben M   6:30.0
1401 Stults, Matthew M   6:30.0
1402 Walls, Samuel M   6:30.0
1493 Greenwell, Faith F   6:45.0
1494 Hodge, Alexis F   6:45.0
1495 Lesher, Emma F   6:45.0
1496 McKnight, Kelsey F   6:45.0
1497 Mitchell, NaomHSGA F   6:45.0
1498 Riley, Kaylee F   6:45.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Bullitt Central HS B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1433 Basham, Hunter M   6:35.0
1434 Craven, Nathaniel M   6:35.0
1435 Cromer, Ian M   6:35.0
1436 Duncan, Gabe M   6:35.0
1437 Dustin, Adam M   6:35.0
1438 McBroom, Caleb M   6:35.0
1439 McBroom, Carter M   6:35.0
1440 Riddle, Austin M   6:35.0
1441 Stinnett, Nolan M   6:35.0
1442 Webster, Evan M   6:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bullitt East HS A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1468 Ballard, Zach M   6:40.0
1469 Bass, Tyler M   6:40.0
1470 Cerra, Dakota M   6:40.0
1471 Christmas, Alex M   6:40.0
1472 Gentry, Logan M   6:40.0
1473 Hogan, Bryce M   6:40.0
1474 Malone, Isaiah M   6:40.0
1475 Swift, Jake M   6:40.0
1547 Egan, Alex F   6:55.0
1548 Egan, Emma F   6:55.0
1549 Heath, Shelbie F   6:55.0
1550 Maguire, Mia F   6:55.0
1551 Mooney, Savannah F   6:55.0
1552 TinellHSGA, Emily F   6:55.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Butler A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1202 Clayton, Bryce M   4:45.0
1203 Clem, Thomas M   4:45.0
1204 Gibson, Oubry M   4:45.0
1205 Glass, Jourdan M   4:45.0
1206 Maraman, ElHSBA M   4:45.0
1207 Wells, Dylan M   4:45.0
1384 Adkins, Madison F   5:10.0
1385 Astudillo, Jessica F   5:10.0
1386 Clark, Rylee F   5:10.0
1387 Endress, Emma F   5:10.0
1388 Hammond, Denaya F   5:10.0
1389 McNeil, Adie F   5:10.0
1390 Meriwether, Keana F   5:10.0
1391 Walker, Lillie F   5:10.0
1392 Wright, Cierra F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Butler B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1279 Barnes, Carter M   4:55.0
1280 Deel, Daniel M   4:55.0
1281 DeVoto, Chris M   4:55.0
1282 Fromme, Connor M   4:55.0
1283 Jones, Evan M   4:55.0
1284 Nichols, Kaleb M   4:55.0
1285 Sipes, Jesse M   4:55.0
1286 Troutt, Peyton M   4:55.0
1287 Walker, Graydon M   4:55.0
1288 Woodward, Allen M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Carroll County A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
271 Horner, Alyssa F   6:30.0
272 Marshall, Sarah F   6:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Carroll County C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
194 Barrara, Joshua M   6:15.0
195 Lilley, Aiden M   6:15.0
196 Musselman, Josh M   6:15.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Central C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1289 Tunstull, Ashton M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville) A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
834 Bryan, Drew M   1:15.0
835 Gilcreast, Rowan M   1:15.0
836 Guilford, Carson M   1:15.0
837 Jorden, Joshua M   1:15.0
838 Lampe, Andrew M   1:15.0
839 Ott, Tommy M   1:15.0
840 Rosenbaum, Matt M   1:15.0
841 Siegel, Zach M   1:15.0
842 Sitlinger, John M   1:15.0
843 Tapp, Cameron M   1:15.0
1129 Dewey, AddHSGA F   3:15.0
1130 Wilkins, Emma F   3:15.0
1131 Wilson, Kaylee F   3:15.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville) B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
879 Bryan, Nathanael M   1:20.0
880 Davis, Braeden M   1:20.0
881 Schroering, Josh M   1:20.0
882 Surran, Evan M   1:20.0
1193 Bader, Kaitlyn F   3:25.0
1194 Bobnar, Caroline F   3:25.0
1195 Talbott, Hannah F   3:25.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Christian Academy Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
474 Dale, Elijah M   9:45.0
475 Fitzgibbon, Ethan M   9:45.0
476 Frazier, ElMSBA M   9:45.0
477 Gibson, Gavin M   9:45.0
478 Herbig, Samuel M   9:45.0
479 Kratt, Andrew M   9:45.0
480 Stephens, Luke M   9:45.0
481 Taylor, Ayden M   9:45.0
482 Tipton, Trey M   9:45.0
483 Willison, Mclain M   9:45.0
574 Bohn, Kristian F   10:00.0
575 Collins, Piper F   10:00.0
576 Copenhaver, Eden F   10:00.0
577 Greenwell, Brooke F   10:00.0
578 Greenwell, Skylar F   10:00.0
579 Greenwell, Taylor F   10:00.0
580 Hydes, Maggie F   10:00.0
581 Perkins, Caitlin F   10:00.0
582 Plummer, Anabelle F   10:00.0
583 Wearsch, Megan F   10:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Christian Academy Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
513 Baker, Reid M   9:50.0
514 Brown, Ryan M   9:50.0
515 Faught, Isaac M   9:50.0
516 Pellowe, Grant M   9:50.0
517 Tenbarge, Lane M   9:50.0
518 Wieringa, Jack M   9:50.0
614 Lewis, Marybeth F   10:05.0
615 Lewis, Sarah F   10:05.0
616 Wallace, Lydia F   10:05.0
617 Wesley, Grace F   10:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy Middle School D

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
618 Tipton, Menda F   10:05.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Educational Consortium A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
454 Frazier, Anna F   8:25.0
455 Kelly, Katherine F   8:25.0
456 Pruitt, Adeline F   8:25.0
457 Rowe, Ruby F   8:25.0
458 Smith, Elyse F   8:25.0
1443 Clark, Hayden M   6:35.0
1444 Gilmour, Jadon M   6:35.0
1445 Johnson, Anthony M   6:35.0
1446 Mattingly, Andrew M   6:35.0
1447 Mikels, Skyy M   6:35.0
1448 Monteiro, Jacob M   6:35.0
1449 Parks, Adin M   6:35.0
1450 Sheets, Isaac M   6:35.0
1451 Woods, Timothy M   6:35.0
1520 Carlsen, Gracie F   6:50.0
1521 Clark, Samantha F   6:50.0
1522 Cooper, Maelyn F   6:50.0
1523 Joseph, Mia F   6:50.0
1524 King, Alexis F   6:50.0
1525 King, Rachel F   6:50.0
1526 Moore, Olivia F   6:50.0
1527 Morgan, Taylor F   6:50.0
1528 York, Savannah F   6:50.0
1529 Young, Lydia F   6:50.0
Total on Team - 24

Team - Christian Educational Consortium B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1553 Callihan, Kat F   6:55.0
1554 Martinek, Jewelianna F   6:55.0
1555 Outland, Molly F   6:55.0
1556 Smith, Natalie F   6:55.0
1557 Wilsey, Caroline F   6:55.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Cooper A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
671 Bailey, Tanner M   11:30.0
672 Fouts, Matthew M   11:30.0
673 LaCroix, Landon M   11:30.0
674 Liversgowdey, Austin M   11:30.0
675 Miller, Noah M   11:30.0
676 Neal, Zach M   11:30.0
677 Russell, Hunter M   11:30.0
678 Stidham, Caleb M   11:30.0
679 Van Laningham, Luke M   11:30.0
680 Van Laningham, Paul M   11:30.0
766 Bessong, Ashley F   11:45.0
767 Bessong, Simone F   11:45.0
768 Bryson, Kyla F   11:45.0
769 Cantrell, Lauren F   11:45.0
770 Defevers, Chloe F   11:45.0
771 Duell, Ella F   11:45.0
772 Neal, Megan F   11:45.0
773 Rooney, Alexandra F   11:45.0
774 Ruth, Macey F   11:45.0
775 Ruth, Marisa F   11:45.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Cooper B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
711 Beesley, MalachHSBB M   11:35.0
712 Jenkins, Cory M   11:35.0
713 Lewis, Nick M   11:35.0
714 Odegaard, Dylan M   11:35.0
715 Stehlin, Izaak M   11:35.0
716 Walke, Henry M   11:35.0
813 Berkley, Emma F   11:50.0
814 Moore, Kendell F   11:50.0
815 Schroder, Katie F   11:50.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Derby City Athletic Club A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
101 Chandler, Sam M   4:30.0
102 Sierpina, Joseph M   4:30.0
103 Tipton, Trey M   4:30.0
104 Wanket, Kaden M   4:30.0
159 McMain, Mackenzie F   4:45.0
160 Starr, Nora F   4:45.0
161 Tracy, Taryn F   4:45.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - duPont Manual A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1208 Barrett, Ryan M   4:45.0
1209 Gordon, Jonas M   4:45.0
1210 Howlett, Sam M   4:45.0
1211 Jost, Edward M   4:45.0
1212 McGuirk, Owen M   4:45.0
1213 Schnurr, Justin M   4:45.0
1214 Secor, Daniel M   4:45.0
1215 Sinclair, Cooper M   4:45.0
1216 Sinclair, Tate M   4:45.0
1217 Woodhouse, John M   4:45.0
1307 Bailey, Juliet F   5:00.0
1308 Biro, Esther F   5:00.0
1309 Biro, Flora F   5:00.0
1310 Bohn, Abigail F   5:00.0
1311 Dye, Mary F   5:00.0
1312 Farnsley, Nicole F   5:00.0
1313 French, Mary Kathryn F   5:00.0
1314 Kadner, Alice F   5:00.0
1315 Secor, Jessica F   5:00.0
1316 Treinen, Mia F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - duPont Manual B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1248 Barreda, GiovannHSBB M   4:50.0
1249 Benningfield, Austin M   4:50.0
1250 Holdener, Matthew M   4:50.0
1251 Roethgen, Sam M   4:50.0
1252 Schmidt, Matthew M   4:50.0
1346 Boyd, Sydney F   5:05.0
1347 Cashman, Lily F   5:05.0
1348 Hamilton, Jaylah F   5:05.0
1349 James, Keeley F   5:05.0
1350 Jones, Tia F   5:05.0
1351 Keyzer, Anna F   5:05.0
1352 Mundell, Josie F   5:05.0
1353 Napier, Georgia F   5:05.0
1354 Thornsbury, Ellie F   5:05.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - East Oldham Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
484 Bush, Barrett M   9:45.0
485 Crady, Kyle M   9:45.0
486 Crady, Sean M   9:45.0
487 Doran, Noah M   9:45.0
488 Gipson, Grady M   9:45.0
489 Kahle, Connor M   9:45.0
490 Stover, Noah M   9:45.0
491 Wheeldon, Austin M   9:45.0
492 Whitlock, Matthew M   9:45.0
493 Zirkle, Christopher M   9:45.0
584 Boa, Hope F   10:00.0
585 Breeding, Ava F   10:00.0
586 Dennison, Kennedy F   10:00.0
587 Dykes, Bella F   10:00.0
588 Holman, Jocelyn F   10:00.0
589 Petaja, Gentry F   10:00.0
590 Petaja, Hadley F   10:00.0
591 Tracy, Lauren F   10:00.0
592 Wright, Natalie F   10:00.0
593 Young, Abbie F   10:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - East Oldham Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
519 Bivin, Bryce M   9:50.0
520 Clickner, Leonardo M   9:50.0
521 Greer, Brandon M   9:50.0
522 Johnson, Olevir M   9:50.0
523 Lock, Jimmy M   9:50.0
524 Stethen, Hayden M   9:50.0
525 Ward, Gabe M   9:50.0
526 Wolfe, Travis M   9:50.0
619 Aguilar, Samantha F   10:05.0
620 Bailey, Megan F   10:05.0
621 Dulmage, Addyson F   10:05.0
622 Hall, Alisha F   10:05.0
623 Kommer, Katelyn F   10:05.0
624 Miniard, Brenna F   10:05.0
625 Odom, Caylee F   10:05.0
626 Rowan, Emma F   10:05.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - East Running Club A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
341 Cornell, Clive M   8:05.0
342 Hughes, Easton M   8:05.0
343 Kelty, William M   8:05.0
344 Riddle, Caleb M   8:05.0
345 Stickling, Otto M   8:05.0
346 Swift, Drew M   8:05.0
347 Weir, Josh M   8:05.0
459 Couch, Jacie F   8:25.0
460 McCubbin, Cadynce F   8:25.0
461 Meyer, Makayla F   8:25.0
462 Parrish, EllaRose F   8:25.0
463 Recktenwald, Haley F   8:25.0
464 Stevenson, Abbie F   8:25.0
465 Whitehouse, Mackenzie F   8:25.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Eastern A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1218 Balcom, Wade M   4:45.0
1219 Benson, James M   4:45.0
1220 ChmielewskHSBA, Luke M   4:45.0
1221 Ellis, Dylan M   4:45.0
1222 Garrison, Matthew M   4:45.0
1223 Morgan, Owen M   4:45.0
1224 Powers, Nathan M   4:45.0
1225 Schroeder, James M   4:45.0
1226 Smaldone, Quint M   4:45.0
1227 Stewart, Kalid M   4:45.0
1317 Clarkson, Allie F   5:00.0
1318 Ellis, Hannah F   5:00.0
1319 Foster, Kristina F   5:00.0
1320 Jones, Nia F   5:00.0
1321 Penick, Leah F   5:00.0
1322 Sandy, Courtney F   5:00.0
1323 Smaldone, Julia F   5:00.0
1324 Tan, Katie F   5:00.0
1325 Tolson, Lily F   5:00.0
1326 Wallace, Abigail F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Eastern B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1253 Arroyo, Caleb M   4:50.0
1254 Arroyo, Conner M   4:50.0
1255 Keith, Max M   4:50.0
1256 Marillia, Ben M   4:50.0
1257 Marillia, Jack M   4:50.0
1258 McConnell, Drew M   4:50.0
1259 Pinnick, Ethan M   4:50.0
1260 Rowles, Trevor M   4:50.0
1261 Ryan, Christian M   4:50.0
1262 Secor, Andy M   4:50.0
1355 Billiter, Sophie F   5:05.0
1356 Buckingham, Riley F   5:05.0
1357 Casey, Cameron F   5:05.0
1358 Dermody, Kayla F   5:05.0
1359 Feitl, Sydney F   5:05.0
1360 Henderson, Emma F   5:05.0
1361 Henn, Jordan F   5:05.0
1362 Jewell, Maggie F   5:05.0
1363 Metcalfe, Sarah F   5:05.0
1364 Tan, Mila F   5:05.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Eminence A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
348 Kessinger, Harrison M   8:05.0
349 Landers, Austin M   8:05.0
350 Reed, Joey M   8:05.0
351 Whitaker, Ben M   8:05.0
352 Yenshaw, Connor M   8:05.0
466 Ceralde, Arabella F   8:25.0
467 Kessinger, Griffin F   8:25.0
468 SmolinskMSGA, Ada F   8:25.0
469 Tillett, MattMSGA F   8:25.0
470 Zetina Hernandez, Yarely F   8:25.0
1452 Gibson, Hunter M   6:35.0
1453 Gilbert, Harrison M   6:35.0
1454 Quin, Aiden M   6:35.0
1455 Reza, Abelardo M   6:35.0
1456 Shuff, Kaleb M   6:35.0
1457 Sipes, Bryce M   6:35.0
1530 Lynn, Rachel F   6:50.0
1531 Masic, Bryonna F   6:50.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Fern Creek A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1020 Mullarkey, Jimmy M   3:00.0
1290 Beck, Andrew M   4:55.0
1291 Beck, Zachary M   4:55.0
1292 Elmore, Dain M   4:55.0
1293 Martinez, Gavin M   4:55.0
1294 Ralston, Trey M   4:55.0
1295 Sanders, Mikias M   4:55.0
1296 Smith, Joshua M   4:55.0
1365 Dahal, Trishna F   5:05.0
1366 Lee, Tayona F   5:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Henry County A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
547 Golden, Mike M   9:55.0
548 Inscore Essick, Olin M   9:55.0
549 Rice, Adyn M   9:55.0
900 Amyx, Peyton M   1:25.0
901 Downey, Dillon M   1:25.0
902 Fischer, Jackson M   1:25.0
903 Geisler, Christian M   1:25.0
904 Kasten, Bo M   1:25.0
905 Kurtz, Keegan M   1:25.0
906 Stivers, Avery M   1:25.0
907 Woods, Jackson M   1:25.0
989 Golden, Meg F   1:40.0
990 Harger, Kayla F   1:40.0
991 Kurtz, Akacia F   1:40.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Highlands Latin School High Scho A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
908 Arnold, Micah M   1:25.0
909 Hamilton, Jake M   1:25.0
910 Keisling, Han M   1:25.0
911 Mardis, James M   1:25.0
912 Nau, Clayton M   1:25.0
913 Rizzo, Mason M   1:25.0
914 Robbins, Jackson M   1:25.0
915 Sizemore, Saylor M   1:25.0
916 Young, Daniel M   1:25.0
959 Bippus, Julia F   1:35.0
960 Bitner, Abigail F   1:35.0
961 Hanel, Marlowe F   1:35.0
962 Haner, Emily F   1:35.0
963 Haner, Keely F   1:35.0
964 Krumhansl, Sophie F   1:35.0
965 Moran, Kara F   1:35.0
966 Mudd, Marissa F   1:35.0
967 Pryor, Myla F   1:35.0
968 Stierle, Ana F   1:35.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
376 Bitner, Asher M   8:10.0
377 Bitner, Benjamin M   8:10.0
378 Conway, Henry M   8:10.0
379 Magar, Max M   8:10.0
380 Mains, NikolaMSBA M   8:10.0
381 Monson, August M   8:10.0
382 Vickery, Logan M   8:10.0
471 Chuey-Schoen, Kristian F   8:25.0
472 Robinson, Audrey F   8:25.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Holy Cross (Louisville) A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1021 Akridge, Austin M   3:00.0
1022 Akridge, Cody M   3:00.0
1023 Chodyniecki, Joshua M   3:00.0
1024 GawareckHSBA, Jackson M   3:00.0
1025 Key, Triston M   3:00.0
1026 Meiman, Josh M   3:00.0
1027 Rhea, Jaron M   3:00.0
1028 Schnieders, DK M   3:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Jeffersontown A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
234 Cheek, Carson M   6:20.0
235 Haines, Samuel M   6:20.0
236 Howell, Samuel M   6:20.0
237 Thompson, Lucas M   6:20.0
273 Haines, Olivia F   6:30.0
274 Hargan, Isabel F   6:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Jessamine Striders A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
430 Greathouse, Lilliana F   8:20.0
883 Klepac, Abram M   1:20.0
884 Trimble, Micah M   1:20.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Kentucky Country Day A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1403 Brown, Carter M   6:30.0
1404 Charasika, SekayHSBA M   6:30.0
1405 Clift, Ben M   6:30.0
1406 Garlove, Addison M   6:30.0
1407 Greenberg, Benjamin M   6:30.0
1408 Panchal, Sammy M   6:30.0
1409 Purkiss, Logan M   6:30.0
1410 Roberts, Hayden M   6:30.0
1411 Shaps, Ryan M   6:30.0
1412 Touma, Parker M   6:30.0
1499 Garlove, Emory F   6:45.0
1500 Hollon, Emily F   6:45.0
1501 Mahoney, Monica F   6:45.0
1502 Miller, Maddox F   6:45.0
1503 Panchal, Sonia F   6:45.0
1504 Rice, Andrea F   6:45.0
1505 Roberts, Nichole F   6:45.0
1506 Schoenegge, Haley F   6:45.0
1507 Singal, AvanHSGA F   6:45.0
1508 Thebert, Rachel F   6:45.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Kentucky Country Day B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1532 Collins, Mya F   6:50.0
1533 Gillis, Emily F   6:50.0
1534 Hawker, Briah F   6:50.0
1535 Hurwitz, Ava F   6:50.0
1536 Maines, Megan F   6:50.0
1537 Renard, Liana F   6:50.0
1538 Tabler, Erin F   6:50.0
1539 Vonder Haar, Emma F   6:50.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lafayette D

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1413 Cahill, Will M   6:30.0
1414 Cherry, Demetrius M   6:30.0
1415 Fritz, Andrew M   6:30.0
1416 Price, Alex M   6:30.0
1417 Rafferty, Eric M   6:30.0
1418 Spangler, Wilson M   6:30.0
1419 Stark, Alexander M   6:30.0
1420 Tussey, Benjamin M   6:30.0
1421 Whitaker, Daniel M   6:30.0
1422 Yaacoub, Noah M   6:30.0
1509 Brown, Anaya F   6:45.0
1510 ElayHSGD, LilHSGD F   6:45.0
1511 Holliday, Victoria F   6:45.0
1512 Remley, Morgan F   6:45.0
1513 Tippey, campbell F   6:45.0
1514 Wilson, Meredith F   6:45.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Lafayette E

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1458 Bylund, Joshua M   6:35.0
1459 Dalton, Colton M   6:35.0
1460 Darragh, Will M   6:35.0
1461 Duttlinger, Benjamin M   6:35.0
1462 Duttlinger, Nathan M   6:35.0
1463 Flueck, Jonah M   6:35.0
1464 Flueck, Tristan M   6:35.0
1465 Marshall, David M   6:35.0
1466 Trimble, Clay M   6:35.0
1467 Wilson, Ian M   6:35.0
1540 Deluca, Brynn F   6:50.0
1541 Holberg, Krista F   6:50.0
1542 lepley, Madelein F   6:50.0
1543 Lynn, Cameran F   6:50.0
1544 McAlpine, Laura F   6:50.0
1545 McClellan, Sarah F   6:50.0
1546 mcCurry, amerlia F   6:50.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Louisville Ballard A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
197 Bissmeyer, Noah M   6:15.0
198 Crook, Dylan M   6:15.0
199 Killian, Ian M   6:15.0
200 Nichols, Blake M   6:15.0
201 Pallavarapu, Arya M   6:15.0
202 Phillips, Duncan M   6:15.0
203 Phillips, Owen M   6:15.0
204 Risinger, Brady M   6:15.0
205 Shelby, Leo M   6:15.0
206 Teitel, Andrew M   6:15.0
275 Bunch, Jazmin F   6:30.0
276 Grumley, Faith F   6:30.0
277 Hicks, Molly F   6:30.0
278 Liem, Shannon F   6:30.0
279 Perkins, Libby F   6:30.0
280 Polio, Liza F   6:30.0
281 Richardson, McKinley F   6:30.0
282 Scanlan, Betsy F   6:30.0
283 Scanlan, Josie F   6:30.0
284 Trapp, Megan F   6:30.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Louisville Ballard B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
238 Cease, Gabriel M   6:20.0
239 Hanners, Landon M   6:20.0
240 Lucas, Maxavier M   6:20.0
241 Oeiswein, Joseph M   6:20.0
242 Raymond, Hunter M   6:20.0
243 Seigwald, Josh M   6:20.0
244 Willis, Jackson M   6:20.0
285 Carlton, Avery F   6:30.0
286 Day, Abigail F   6:30.0
287 Grumley, Avery F   6:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Louisville Collegiate A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1476 Fitzgerald, Tommy M   6:40.0
1477 Levitch, Isaac M   6:40.0
1478 Moriarty, Brendan M   6:40.0
1479 Pierie, Ben M   6:40.0
1480 Ramirez, Zach M   6:40.0
1481 Smith, Caleb M   6:40.0
1482 Smith, Nolan M   6:40.0
1558 Cunningham, Polly F   6:55.0
1559 Ragland, Reese F   6:55.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Louisville Collegiate Middle A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
550 Cahill, Lee M   9:55.0
551 Gurley, James M   9:55.0
552 McGuire, Cole M   9:55.0
553 Riley, Charles M   9:55.0
554 Schreck, Otis M   9:55.0
555 Shah-Bozeman, Rafael M   9:55.0
556 Sierpina, Roman M   9:55.0
557 Snyder, Everest M   9:55.0
647 Ajack, Akur F   10:10.0
648 Berson, Avery F   10:10.0
649 Dulaney, Margaret F   10:10.0
650 Webb, Riley F   10:10.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Louisville Home School C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
353 Chavez, Asher M   8:05.0
354 Christy, Noah M   8:05.0
355 Eveland, Gregory M   8:05.0
356 Hamilton, Luke M   8:05.0
357 King, Hayden M   8:05.0
358 Mudd, George M   8:05.0
359 Ottersbach, Tyler M   8:05.0
360 Pennington, Asthton M   8:05.0
361 Rhea, Ethan M   8:05.0
362 Smith, Demetrie M   8:05.0
431 Brown, Esther F   8:20.0
432 Brown, Piper F   8:20.0
433 Dann, Minnie F   8:20.0
434 French, Brooke F   8:20.0
435 Moran, Lydia F   8:20.0
436 Mudd, Gracie F   8:20.0
437 Ottersbach, Alyssa F   8:20.0
438 Wedin, Asiah F   8:20.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Louisville TigerSharks A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
105 Gwaltney, Cameron M   4:30.0
106 Herzog, Cameron M   4:30.0
107 Martin, Trace M   4:30.0
108 Miles, Drew M   4:30.0
109 Sanders, Nick M   4:30.0
110 Saunders, Mason M   4:30.0
111 Trowell, D'anico M   4:30.0
112 Underwood, Ethan M   4:30.0
113 Yaden, Sully M   4:30.0
162 Clark, LexMSGA F   4:45.0
163 Keith, Ainsley F   4:45.0
164 Moore, McKayla F   4:45.0
165 Morgan, Dagny F   4:45.0
166 Morris, Taylor F   4:45.0
167 Morris, Trista F   4:45.0
168 PicciolMSGA, Monica F   4:45.0
169 Underwood, Sienna F   4:45.0
170 Yaden, Kinsley F   4:45.0
171 Zutterman, Emma F   4:45.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Louisville TigerSharks D

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
172 Carrico, Emma F   4:45.0
173 Hynes, Audrey F   4:45.0
174 Lilly, Emerson F   4:45.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Madisonville-North Hopkins A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
931 Alexander, Joy F   1:30.0
1029 Watts, Jackson M   3:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Male A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1228 Cain, Key'Shawn M   4:45.0
1229 Chandler, Cooper M   4:45.0
1230 Hensler, Alaric M   4:45.0
1231 Horton, Isaiah M   4:45.0
1232 Lucas, Samuel M   4:45.0
1233 Pearson, Nicholas M   4:45.0
1234 Rogers, Nate M   4:45.0
1235 Sotelo, Daniel M   4:45.0
1236 Steed, Garrett M   4:45.0
1237 Thompson, Vincent M   4:45.0
1327 Arnold, Grace F   5:00.0
1328 Brooks, Kylah F   5:00.0
1329 Flaherty, Kelsey F   5:00.0
1330 Green- King, Lily F   5:00.0
1331 Johnson, Emma F   5:00.0
1332 Kolb, Caroline F   5:00.0
1333 Lowe, Emily F   5:00.0
1334 Richards, Makaela F   5:00.0
1335 Sheffield, Ra Myah F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Male B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1263 Christerson, Daniel M   4:50.0
1264 Cull, Caden M   4:50.0
1265 Gipson, Ian M   4:50.0
1266 Gipson, Nolan M   4:50.0
1267 Grant, Landon M   4:50.0
1268 Hardin, Jacob M   4:50.0
1269 Hensler, Garrett M   4:50.0
1270 Kiper, Nolan M   4:50.0
1271 Mullarkey, William M   4:50.0
1272 Sullivan, Karlyle M   4:50.0
1367 Green-King, Josie F   5:05.0
1368 Peterson, Rachel F   5:05.0
1369 Smithee, Mallory F   5:05.0
1370 Williams, Takara F   5:05.0
1371 Wiseman, Sara-Kate F   5:05.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
305 Boyd, Coleton M   8:00.0
306 Busby, James M   8:00.0
307 Delaney, Chase M   8:00.0
308 Delaney, Reece M   8:00.0
309 Hamm, Connor M   8:00.0
310 Janes, Nathan M   8:00.0
311 Sheppard, Coltan M   8:00.0
312 StuckMSBA, Max M   8:00.0
313 Terry, Miles M   8:00.0
314 Whitehouse, Rowan M   8:00.0
439 Chambers, Ella F   8:20.0
440 DeMichele, Naia F   8:20.0
441 Garner, Emma F   8:20.0
442 Turpen, Claire F   8:20.0
443 Whitehouse, Rian F   8:20.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Martha Layne Collins A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1423 Acree, Kyle M   6:30.0
1424 Fuhrmann, Jack M   6:30.0
1425 Ison, Jacob M   6:30.0
1426 Martens, Cole M   6:30.0
1427 Moreno, ElHSBA M   6:30.0
1428 Patton, Elijah M   6:30.0
1429 Solinger, James M   6:30.0
1430 Velasquez, Melbybn M   6:30.0
1431 Vergara, Gabe M   6:30.0
1432 Wehrheim, Greyson M   6:30.0
1560 Evans, Grace F   6:55.0
1561 Gaddis, Katelynn F   6:55.0
1562 Hamm, Shelby F   6:55.0
1563 Vest, Lilly F   6:55.0
1564 Vidourek, Laura F   6:55.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Martha Layne Collins D

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1483 Howell, Bradlee M   6:40.0
1484 Vidourek, Nicholas M   6:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Mercy Academy A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1132 Dehart, Alexis F   3:15.0
1133 Haws, Bailey F   3:15.0
1134 Hood, Madison F   3:15.0
1135 Kawata, Kourtney F   3:15.0
1136 Mangeot, Ava F   3:15.0
1137 Matthews, Bethany F   3:15.0
1138 Polio, Marissa F   3:15.0
1139 Villa, Briana F   3:15.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Mercy Academy B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1196 Gordillo-Garcia, Kayla F   3:25.0
1197 Herm, Ava F   3:25.0
1198 Land, Lauren F   3:25.0
1199 Monhollon, Tabitha F   3:25.0
1200 Polin, Lucy F   3:25.0
1201 Preston, Grace F   3:25.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - North Hardin A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
681 Ames, Andrew M   11:30.0
682 Arrigo, Tyler M   11:30.0
683 Cusimano, Aiden M   11:30.0
684 Dickerson, Justin M   11:30.0
685 Everage, Chase M   11:30.0
686 Garcia, Alejandro Tomas M   11:30.0
687 Herrada, David M   11:30.0
688 Houchin, Tyler M   11:30.0
689 Russell, Gabe M   11:30.0
690 Skaggs, Timothy M   11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1030 Boyd, Joseph M   3:00.0
1031 Moore, Sam M   3:00.0
1032 Patel, Adam M   3:00.0
1033 Patel, Evan M   3:00.0
1034 Pyles, Jake M   3:00.0
1035 Ransdell, Ethan M   3:00.0
1036 Reid, Cannon M   3:00.0
1037 Steineker, Micah M   3:00.0
1038 Taylor, Skylar M   3:00.0
1039 Wagner, Randy M   3:00.0
1140 Bramer, Reese F   3:15.0
1141 Fadel, Abigail F   3:15.0
1142 Fain, Aspen F   3:15.0
1143 Franzel, Asia F   3:15.0
1144 Gaynor, Rachel F   3:15.0
1145 Kuppala, Shamitha F   3:15.0
1146 Largen, Lilee F   3:15.0
1147 Leef, Janna F   3:15.0
1148 Matthiessen, Lily F   3:15.0
1149 Wiedmar, Sophie F   3:15.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - North Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1060 Abd Elhamid, Omar M   3:05.0
1061 Blakely, Matthew M   3:05.0
1062 Chesser, Andrew M   3:05.0
1063 Copeland, Joby M   3:05.0
1064 Hutchins, Aiden M   3:05.0
1065 Lancaster, Tucker M   3:05.0
1066 Masters, James M   3:05.0
1067 Monson, Trey M   3:05.0
1068 Turpen, Jake M   3:05.0
1069 Varda, Theron M   3:05.0
1170 Beirne, Meagan F   3:20.0
1171 Betten, Reagan F   3:20.0
1172 Blakely, Julia F   3:20.0
1173 Boyd, Janie F   3:20.0
1174 Castor, Anna Grace F   3:20.0
1175 Jones, Elena F   3:20.0
1176 Leef, Madeline F   3:20.0
1177 Stephens, Emily F   3:20.0
1178 Wendling, Daisy F   3:20.0
1179 Zaranko, Aurora F   3:20.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - North Oldham C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1090 Chick, Josh M   3:10.0
1091 Gross, Zach M   3:10.0
1092 Mooring, Ethan M   3:10.0
1093 Ruggles, Brendan M   3:10.0
1094 Steineker, Mason M   3:10.0
1095 Watson, Jacob M   3:10.0
1096 Welch, John M   3:10.0
1097 Wendling, Jacob M   3:10.0
1098 Wetherton, Reece M   3:10.0
1099 Young, Ben M   3:10.0
1180 Hamm, Jenna F   3:20.0
1181 Walker, Cassie F   3:20.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - North Oldham D

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
207 Bobay, Conlan M   6:15.0
208 Downs, Henry M   6:15.0
209 Espinola, Mathieu M   6:15.0
210 Fiorito, William M   6:15.0
211 Godbey, Sam M   6:15.0
212 Hamm, Ryan M   6:15.0
213 Hoyer, Trey M   6:15.0
214 Hutchins, Charles M   6:15.0
215 Materna, Bryson M   6:15.0
216 Parsons, AtrHSBD M   6:15.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham E

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
245 PulavartHSBE, Josh M   6:20.0
246 Richards, Cannon M   6:20.0
247 Turpen, Josh M   6:20.0
248 Welch, Henry M   6:20.0
249 Zakharov, Anton M   6:20.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - North Oldham Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
494 Brodsky, Connor M   9:45.0
495 Dugan, Charlie M   9:45.0
496 Dunlap, Ian M   9:45.0
497 Hudson, Colt M   9:45.0
498 Ransdell, Jack M   9:45.0
499 Smith, Jasper M   9:45.0
500 Smith, Ollie M   9:45.0
501 Townsend, Charley M   9:45.0
502 Whitlow, Luke M   9:45.0
594 Auton, Riley F   10:00.0
595 Baird, Catherine F   10:00.0
596 Burgan, Ryan F   10:00.0
597 Cargould, Elle F   10:00.0
598 Harper, Lily F   10:00.0
599 Keramzieva, Aleksandra F   10:00.0
600 Masters, Adeline F   10:00.0
601 Perkins, Audrey F   10:00.0
602 Skillern, Elizabeth F   10:00.0
603 Steineker, Melody F   10:00.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - North Oldham Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
527 Boyd, Jace M   9:50.0
528 Glotzbach, Ryan M   9:50.0
529 Isbell, Zachary M   9:50.0
530 Johnson, Sam M   9:50.0
531 Lewis, Thomas M   9:50.0
532 May, ElMSBB M   9:50.0
533 Maya, Ashua M   9:50.0
534 McAllister, Blake M   9:50.0
535 Murphy, Grant M   9:50.0
536 Wiseman, Peyton M   9:50.0
627 Anderson, Aubrey F   10:05.0
628 Dehner, Brenley F   10:05.0
629 Hans, Corinne F   10:05.0
630 Lehmann, Harper F   10:05.0
631 MuschinskMSGB, Madeleine F   10:05.0
632 Raymond, Katie F   10:05.0
633 Roesler, Piper F   10:05.0
634 Sensenbrenner, Vita F   10:05.0
635 Todnem, Lilly F   10:05.0
636 Wells, Iris F   10:05.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - North Oldham Middle School C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
114 Buel, Lance M   4:30.0
115 KaminskMSBC, Alex M   4:30.0
116 Knopf, Josiah M   4:30.0
117 Seitz, Brody M   4:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Northeast Striders A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
118 Basa, Rafael M   4:30.0
119 Frederick, Jack M   4:30.0
120 Green, Zion M   4:30.0
121 Henderson, Chernet M   4:30.0
122 Henderson, TedMSBA M   4:30.0
123 Richardson, Lincoln M   4:30.0
124 Rodriguez, Domanick M   4:30.0
175 Basa, Ava F   4:45.0
176 Brown, Aniyah F   4:45.0
177 Burkhead, Kayleigh F   4:45.0
178 May, KikMSGA F   4:45.0
179 Price, Madison F   4:45.0
180 Railey, Stella F   4:45.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Notre Dame A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
932 Dooley, Adair F   1:30.0
933 Gartman, Paxton F   1:30.0
934 Haacke, Maria F   1:30.0
935 Kleman, Georgia F   1:30.0
936 Maschinot, Olivia F   1:30.0
937 Mcnickle, Hope F   1:30.0
938 Meade, Anna F   1:30.0
939 Padget, Ella F   1:30.0
940 Schrinner, Claire F   1:30.0
941 Taylor, Hailey F   1:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Notre Dame B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
969 Baker, Ryan F   1:35.0
970 Donnelly, Paige F   1:35.0
971 Elliot, Kaylee F   1:35.0
972 Ghazala, Cathrine F   1:35.0
973 Rawe, Molly F   1:35.0
974 Schutzman, Kylie F   1:35.0
975 Thomas, Maddie F   1:35.0
976 Voelker, Olivia F   1:35.0
977 Wenstrup, Piper F   1:35.0
978 Zimmerman, Claire F   1:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Notre Dame C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
992 Baker, Reagan F   1:40.0
993 Bessler, Natalie F   1:40.0
994 Brewer, Hannah F   1:40.0
995 Cogswell, Hailey F   1:40.0
996 Eggleston, Emily F   1:40.0
997 Schroder, Paige F   1:40.0
998 Slocum, Kate F   1:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Oldham County A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
844 Bottorff, John Tyler M   1:15.0
845 Brown, Nicholas M   1:15.0
846 Carter, Clayton M   1:15.0
847 Day, Ryan M   1:15.0
848 Dowling, David M   1:15.0
849 Dunkle, Ben M   1:15.0
850 Hobbs, Ian M   1:15.0
851 Moore, Jackson M   1:15.0
852 Tichenor, Gus M   1:15.0
853 Weaver, Canon M   1:15.0
942 Bassett, KynzleHSGA F   1:30.0
943 Boa, Anna F   1:30.0
944 Boa, Chloe F   1:30.0
945 Cagle, Savannah F   1:30.0
946 Fawbush, Tula F   1:30.0
947 Freeland, Sammy F   1:30.0
948 Henage, Ella F   1:30.0
949 Holmes, Avery F   1:30.0
950 Terry, Ashley F   1:30.0
951 Wayland, Grace F   1:30.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Oldham County B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
885 Boa, Elias M   1:20.0
886 Cassada, Calvin M   1:20.0
887 Dumke, Brooks M   1:20.0
888 Fischer, Andrew M   1:20.0
889 Hopp, Justin M   1:20.0
890 Leckie, James M   1:20.0
891 Linnean, Nick M   1:20.0
892 Moore, Caleb M   1:20.0
893 Petaja, Cooper M   1:20.0
894 Walker, William M   1:20.0
979 Elmore, Isabelle F   1:35.0
980 Fusner, Amber F   1:35.0
981 McIntyre, Ailey F   1:35.0
982 Nay, Kaylee F   1:35.0
983 O'Leary, Meaghan F   1:35.0
984 Schulte, Coral F   1:35.0
985 Thornton, Breanna F   1:35.0
986 Watkins, Emma F   1:35.0
987 Zaranko, Abigail F   1:35.0
988 Zaranko, Penny F   1:35.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Oldham County C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
917 Burkhardt, Pearce M   1:25.0
918 Drury, Conlan M   1:25.0
919 McIntyre, Rory M   1:25.0
920 Schwedler, Cam M   1:25.0
921 Thornton, Bryce M   1:25.0
922 Williams, Ethan M   1:25.0
999 Boomershine, Sophia F   1:40.0
1000 Carlton, Sydney F   1:40.0
1001 Colwick, Sawyer F   1:40.0
1002 Dumke, Kate F   1:40.0
1003 Fair, Hannah F   1:40.0
1004 Holeman, Aubrey F   1:40.0
1005 Hopp, Sarah F   1:40.0
1006 Lutz- Buford, HeidHSGC F   1:40.0
1007 Robison, CamHSGC F   1:40.0
1008 Wendel, Grace F   1:40.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Oldham County Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
503 Baldwin, Mason M   9:45.0
504 Brockelsby, David M   9:45.0
505 Dant, Jacob M   9:45.0
506 Falciola, Titus M   9:45.0
507 Goetz, Anderson M   9:45.0
508 Holton, Arlen M   9:45.0
509 Maloy, Braylon M   9:45.0
510 Moch, Joey M   9:45.0
511 O'Dwyer, Mason M   9:45.0
512 Simpson, Rylan M   9:45.0
604 Dowling, Ella F   10:00.0
605 Falciola, Gianna F   10:00.0
606 Forsha, Lynna F   10:00.0
607 Henage, Kate F   10:00.0
608 Henage, Sophie F   10:00.0
609 Hurley, Cameron F   10:00.0
610 Judy, Lindsey F   10:00.0
611 Koetter, Kenzie F   10:00.0
612 Wayland, Lucy F   10:00.0
613 Wright, Caroline F   10:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Oldham County Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
537 Cary, Ethan M   9:50.0
538 Eger, Michael M   9:50.0
539 Harper, Ryan M   9:50.0
540 Holton, George M   9:50.0
541 Hurley, Nolan M   9:50.0
542 Mack, Allen M   9:50.0
543 Morrison, Braeden M   9:50.0
544 Paulsen, Wally M   9:50.0
545 Rowan, Maxwell M   9:50.0
546 Wendel, Dielo M   9:50.0
637 Ainsworth, Piper F   10:05.0
638 Bauer, Elizabeth F   10:05.0
639 Lutz-Buford, Mia F   10:05.0
640 Marx, Bailey F   10:05.0
641 Roberts, Ruby F   10:05.0
642 Tigue, Chloe F   10:05.0
643 Tigue, Lily F   10:05.0
644 Walker, Khyra F   10:05.0
645 Williams, Josie F   10:05.0
646 Young, Lily F   10:05.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Oldham County Middle School C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
558 Blakemore, Hudson M   9:55.0
559 Byers, Nicky M   9:55.0
560 Cooper, Jack M   9:55.0
561 Doyle, Paul M   9:55.0
562 Drury, Daven M   9:55.0
563 Hurley, Brennan M   9:55.0
564 Linnean, Joe M   9:55.0
565 Pasha, Elijah M   9:55.0
566 Royer, Andrew M   9:55.0
651 Cooper, Maia F   10:10.0
652 DeVault, Kiera F   10:10.0
653 Dowling, Natalie F   10:10.0
654 Farmer, Elisabeth F   10:10.0
655 Finch, KenzlMSGC F   10:10.0
656 Hefner, Jenna F   10:10.0
657 Millet, Tatum F   10:10.0
658 Quinones, Gabriele F   10:10.0
659 Rhodes, Eyla F   10:10.0
660 Williams, Sylvie F   10:10.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Oldham County Middle School D

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
444 Burkhardt, Cameryn F   8:20.0
445 Burkhardt, Sophia F   8:20.0
446 Evans, Ella F   8:20.0
447 Gilbert, Olivia F   8:20.0
448 Johnson, Emma F   8:20.0
449 Neal, EmMSGD F   8:20.0
450 Ricketts, Emma F   8:20.0
451 Robison, Lily F   8:20.0
452 Soeder, Sarah F   8:20.0
453 Wieland, Addison F   8:20.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Owen County A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
923 Carter, Gabe M   1:25.0
924 Cram, Carson M   1:25.0
925 Hearn, Brody M   1:25.0
926 Mauer, Gabe M   1:25.0
927 McGlennen, James M   1:25.0
928 Newell, Patrick M   1:25.0
929 Tirey, Bryson M   1:25.0
930 Wilhoite, Sawyer M   1:25.0
1009 Bourne, Allison F   1:40.0
1010 Cobb, Shayna F   1:40.0
1011 Goodrich, Destiny F   1:40.0
1012 McNay, McKenna F   1:40.0
1013 Wilson, Lyla F   1:40.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Paul Dunbar A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
691 Carlile, Ethan M   11:30.0
692 Cavins, Abram M   11:30.0
693 Crockett, Ben M   11:30.0
694 Hinshaw, Darin M   11:30.0
695 Ivanov, Jonah M   11:30.0
696 Pinto, Nick M   11:30.0
697 Salyer, Matthew M   11:30.0
698 Sanning, Ethan M   11:30.0
699 Verry, Dominic M   11:30.0
700 Young, Alex M   11:30.0
776 Alonso, Vanessa F   11:45.0
777 Bryant, Ella F   11:45.0
778 Daman, Nina F   11:45.0
779 Eichelberger, Caitlyn F   11:45.0
780 Gedritis, Anna F   11:45.0
781 Hazelwood, Kate F   11:45.0
782 MardinHSGA, Maya F   11:45.0
783 Seng, Natalie F   11:45.0
784 Weitlauf, Bella F   11:45.0
785 Zhu, Bailey F   11:45.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Paul Dunbar B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
742 BavishHSBB, Ronan M   11:40.0
743 Chapman, Tyler M   11:40.0
744 Corman, Dylan M   11:40.0
745 Edmonds, David M   11:40.0
746 McSpadden, Trey M   11:40.0
747 Pruden, Jack M   11:40.0
748 Quenon, Evan M   11:40.0
749 Roach, Griffin M   11:40.0
750 Sharp, Jackson M   11:40.0
751 Weitlauf, John Paul M   11:40.0
816 Ackerman, Claire F   11:50.0
817 Amin, Kaya F   11:50.0
818 Arbra, Claire F   11:50.0
819 Baird, Brittany F   11:50.0
820 Elliot, Lynlee F   11:50.0
821 Gill, Asha F   11:50.0
822 Moseley, Elena F   11:50.0
823 Parks, Emily F   11:50.0
824 Sturgill, Rowan F   11:50.0
825 Zohary, Jenna F   11:50.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Paul Dunbar C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
717 Davis, Noah M   11:35.0
718 Egan, Nathaniel M   11:35.0
719 Miller, Mason M   11:35.0
720 Morgan, Sully M   11:35.0
721 O'Laughlin, Colin M   11:35.0
722 Sigsgaard, Anton M   11:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Portland Christian A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
383 Bishoff, Nolan M   8:10.0
384 Brown, Nicholas M   8:10.0
385 Gonterman, Bennett M   8:10.0
386 Harrod, Ian M   8:10.0
387 Henderson, Josh M   8:10.0
388 Henderson, Shawn M   8:10.0
389 Renner, Nat M   8:10.0
473 Browning, Katie F   8:25.0
752 Evans, Andrew M   11:40.0
753 Jones, Zach M   11:40.0
754 Porter, Jackson M   11:40.0
755 Steen, Alex M   11:40.0
756 Steen, Spencer M   11:40.0
826 Evans, Audrey F   11:50.0
827 Hedden, Jessica F   11:50.0
828 Mulvey, Lauren F   11:50.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Presentation A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
786 Beatty, Alice F   11:45.0
787 Brian, Lucia F   11:45.0
788 Browning, Alissa F   11:45.0
789 Eddins, Isabella F   11:45.0
790 Jenkins, Allie F   11:45.0
791 Kelty, Clara F   11:45.0
792 Knockwafel, Alexis F   11:45.0
793 Norton, Lily F   11:45.0
794 Ryan, Danielle F   11:45.0
795 Solley, Lula Mae F   11:45.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Scott A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
854 Bentley, Kyle M   1:15.0
855 Berry, Carson M   1:15.0
856 Berry, Tanner M   1:15.0
857 Christeson, Trenton M   1:15.0
858 Ellison, KaHSBA M   1:15.0
859 Faller, Mason M   1:15.0
860 Lindloff, Bryson M   1:15.0
861 Meiners, Milo M   1:15.0
1150 Clemons, Allison F   3:15.0
1151 Coleman, Laney F   3:15.0
1152 Ellington, Juliana F   3:15.0
1153 Hasler, Dyllan F   3:15.0
1154 Hirsh, Samantha F   3:15.0
1155 Hoffman, Brooke F   3:15.0
1156 Lindloff, Ansley F   3:15.0
1157 Neal, Lorin F   3:15.0
1158 Stratman, Ellie F   3:15.0
1159 Strong, Maddie F   3:15.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Scott B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1182 Cochran, Ivy F   3:20.0
1183 Couch, Alison F   3:20.0
1184 Harmeling, Ryleigh F   3:20.0
1185 Mechlin, Kennedy F   3:20.0
1186 Stacey, Loren F   3:20.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Shelby County A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
315 Courtney, Lucas M   8:00.0
316 Massey, Jeremy M   8:00.0
317 McDowell, Jace M   8:00.0
318 Poe, Nicholas M   8:00.0
319 Salvato, Dominic M   8:00.0
402 Bradley, Zoie F   8:15.0
403 Cardwell, Jaya F   8:15.0
404 Cardwell, Jocelyn F   8:15.0
405 Williams, Amelia F   8:15.0
406 Young, Emaline F   8:15.0
1485 Bentley, Jordan M   6:40.0
1486 Brangers, Keenan M   6:40.0
1487 Edelen, Evan M   6:40.0
1488 Perry, Ethan M   6:40.0
1489 Roberts, Quincy M   6:40.0
1490 Spicer, Elijah M   6:40.0
1491 Voight, Holden M   6:40.0
1492 Young, Max M   6:40.0
1515 Burke, Destiny F   6:45.0
1516 Howell, Brinklee F   6:45.0
1517 Salvato, Gabrielle F   6:45.0
1518 Scorgham, KalHSGA F   6:45.0
1519 Scrogham, Kira F   6:45.0
Total on Team - 23

Team - Shelby West Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
567 Delfin, Jack M   9:55.0
568 Kendall, Cruz M   9:55.0
569 Kimbler, Jacob M   9:55.0
570 LauBach, Lincoln M   9:55.0
571 LauBach, Owen M   9:55.0
572 Lingo, Jack M   9:55.0
573 Vost, Callum M   9:55.0
661 Burgess, Michele F   10:10.0
662 Camera, Gianna F   10:10.0
663 Embry, Riley F   10:10.0
664 Harris, Adaline F   10:10.0
665 Lingo, Caroline F   10:10.0
666 Nelson, Faith F   10:10.0
667 Nelson, Grace F   10:10.0
668 Sager, Blaire F   10:10.0
669 Watts, Mackenzie F   10:10.0
670 Watts, Madelyn F   10:10.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - South Oldham A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
701 Bachmann, Theo M   11:30.0
702 Crask, Ben M   11:30.0
703 Ennis, Ryan M   11:30.0
704 Hyde, Nick M   11:30.0
705 Kern, Aj M   11:30.0
706 McBride, Jacob M   11:30.0
707 McGinnis, Miles M   11:30.0
708 Nash, Judson M   11:30.0
709 Orton, Lucas M   11:30.0
710 Stodgill, Trevor M   11:30.0
796 Buchanan, Abigail F   11:45.0
797 Cook, Maia F   11:45.0
798 Crask, Abigail F   11:45.0
799 Gard, Jamie F   11:45.0
800 Gard, Jaycie F   11:45.0
801 Jones, Emily F   11:45.0
802 King, Kelsey F   11:45.0
803 Michels, Allison F   11:45.0
804 O'Gara, Hannah F   11:45.0
805 Willen, Emma F   11:45.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - South Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
723 Blair, Jackson M   11:35.0
724 Gard, Jacob M   11:35.0
725 Hiner, Caleb M   11:35.0
726 Hoffman, Jacob M   11:35.0
727 Kaiden, Same M   11:35.0
728 Larsen, Sam M   11:35.0
729 Nash, Gavin M   11:35.0
730 O'Gara, Ben M   11:35.0
731 Stephens, Christopher M   11:35.0
732 Swinney, Logan M   11:35.0
829 Michaels, Alexis F   11:50.0
830 Norwood, Abby F   11:50.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - South Oldham C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
757 Kessinger, Adam M   11:40.0
758 Mynhier, Liam M   11:40.0
759 Sparks, Kenta M   11:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - South Oldham Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
125 Brown, Aidan M   4:30.0
126 Durham, Tyler M   4:30.0
127 Hutchcraft, Lucas M   4:30.0
128 James, Jake M   4:30.0
129 Koller, Henry M   4:30.0
130 Larkin, Jackson M   4:30.0
131 Logsdon, David M   4:30.0
132 MshindMSBA, Rick M   4:30.0
133 Rairick, Caeden M   4:30.0
134 Whitley, Corbin M   4:30.0
181 Alexander, Sophia F   4:45.0
182 Crask, Abigail F   4:45.0
183 Dawson, Annalise F   4:45.0
184 Fowler, Jazmia F   4:45.0
185 Hartman, Grace F   4:45.0
186 James, Claire F   4:45.0
187 Redfield, Evelyn F   4:45.0
188 Sparks, Kate F   4:45.0
189 Touro, Makenna F   4:45.0
190 Trevino, Josie F   4:45.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - South Oldham Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
135 Beanblossom, Sam M   4:35.0
136 Carr, Keaton M   4:35.0
137 Crask, Caleb M   4:35.0
138 Gordon, Beau M   4:35.0
139 Jones, Caleb M   4:35.0
140 Kessinger, Colin M   4:35.0
141 King, Andrew M   4:35.0
142 Powell, Nate M   4:35.0
143 Sorsa, Oliver M   4:35.0
144 Stocker, Tighe M   4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham Middle School C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
145 Brown, Benson M   4:35.0
146 Buckman, Brock M   4:35.0
147 Bunch, Gavin M   4:35.0
148 Chiszar, Beckem M   4:35.0
149 Johnson, Colin M   4:35.0
150 Larsen, Josh M   4:35.0
151 Martin, Austin M   4:35.0
152 Meredith, Terry M   4:35.0
153 Wells, Owen M   4:35.0
154 Yann, Cooper M   4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Spring Meadows Cottage School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
390 Johnson, James M   8:10.0
391 Morrell, Judah M   8:10.0
733 Claunch, Josiah M   11:35.0
734 Morrell, Asher M   11:35.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - St. Xavier(Lou) A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1040 Ashley, Parker M   3:00.0
1041 Burchett, Ryan M   3:00.0
1042 Hattab, SamHSBA M   3:00.0
1043 Hester, Nolan M   3:00.0
1044 Kessinger, Connor M   3:00.0
1045 Rice, Liam M   3:00.0
1046 Sheehan, Benjamin M   3:00.0
1047 Striegel, Joshua M   3:00.0
1048 Wantland, Matthew M   3:00.0
1049 Whiteley, Blake M   3:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou) B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1070 Brooks, Nick M   3:05.0
1071 George, Noah M   3:05.0
1072 Hindorff, Tristan M   3:05.0
1073 Napier, Aaron M   3:05.0
1074 Napier, Luke M   3:05.0
1075 O'Bryan, Aiden M   3:05.0
1076 Smith, Christian M   3:05.0
1077 Terkhorn, Brodie M   3:05.0
1078 Very, Nate M   3:05.0
1079 Westerfield, Nolan M   3:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou) C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1100 Beam, Sean M   3:10.0
1101 Cornett, Cole M   3:10.0
1102 Dilger, Talbott M   3:10.0
1103 Disselkamp, Spencer M   3:10.0
1104 Garcia, Dominic M   3:10.0
1105 Jarboe, Nate M   3:10.0
1106 O'Bryan, Colin M   3:10.0
1107 Prewitt, Preston M   3:10.0
1108 Sautel, Ty M   3:10.0
1109 Schadt, Callahan M   3:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Tates Creek A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
735 Lamartiniere, Philip M   11:35.0
736 VanDemark, Reeve M   11:35.0
737 Walton, Leo M   11:35.0
806 Fomby, Gabrielle F   11:45.0
807 Maksimenko, Victoria F   11:45.0
808 Schweigardt, Katie F   11:45.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Tates Creek B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
738 Christensen, Matthew M   11:35.0
739 Gago, Forrest M   11:35.0
740 Jack, Asher M   11:35.0
741 Skirboll, Ellis M   11:35.0
809 Ballesteros, Kendyl F   11:45.0
810 Megibben, Jeannette F   11:45.0
811 Trammell, Brianna F   11:45.0
812 Yockey, Kaycie F   11:45.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Tates Creek C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
760 Hall, Dylan M   11:40.0
761 Russell, Elijah M   11:40.0
762 Wyse, Lance M   11:40.0
831 Camuel, Maddy F   11:50.0
832 Clore, Kelly F   11:50.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Trimble County A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
155 Guth, Zander M   4:35.0
156 Miller, Mason M   4:35.0
157 Rucker, Briar M   4:35.0
158 Taylor, Liam M   4:35.0
191 Brierly, Anna F   4:45.0
192 Kainer, Madelyn F   4:45.0
193 Stockdale, Avery F   4:45.0
217 Craig, Matthew M   6:15.0
218 Seward, Alex M   6:15.0
219 Smith, Jessup M   6:15.0
288 Kainer, Meagan F   6:30.0
289 Kainer, Rebecca F   6:30.0
290 Kunkel, Kinley F   6:30.0
291 Liter, Rachael F   6:30.0
292 Pipes, Addison F   6:30.0
293 Smith, Matelyn F   6:30.0
294 Wood, Shelby F   6:30.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Trimble County B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
220 Bachmann, Hunter M   6:15.0
221 Mullins, Luke M   6:15.0
222 Taylor, Brayden M   6:15.0
223 Tingle, Walker M   6:15.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Trinity (Louisville) A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1050 Crumbo, Elliott M   3:00.0
1051 DeBroka, Gregory M   3:00.0
1052 Frederick, Morgan M   3:00.0
1053 Goins, Luke M   3:00.0
1054 Hemme, Teklu M   3:00.0
1055 McGreevy, Owen M   3:00.0
1056 Montgomery, Austin M   3:00.0
1057 Murphy, Colin M   3:00.0
1058 O'Dea, Ryan M   3:00.0
1059 Woodall, Zach M   3:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trinity (Louisville) B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1080 Kennedy, Ian M   3:05.0
1081 Klaczak, Jackson M   3:05.0
1082 LeBeouf, Noah M   3:05.0
1083 Marquette, Quentin M   3:05.0
1084 Rentle, Chase M   3:05.0
1085 Renz, David M   3:05.0
1086 Robinson, Henry M   3:05.0
1087 Ryan, Luke M   3:05.0
1088 Taylor, Reese M   3:05.0
1089 Wolter, Ben M   3:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trinity (Louisville) C

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1110 Baldridge, George M   3:10.0
1111 CharmolHSBC, Jack M   3:10.0
1112 DeBroka, Jason M   3:10.0
1113 Federico, Matthew M   3:10.0
1114 Frederick, Alex M   3:10.0
1115 Hardy, Rollins M   3:10.0
1116 Heintz, Kieren M   3:10.0
1117 Mee, Joshua M   3:10.0
1118 Michels, Justin M   3:10.0
1119 Ryan, Ben M   3:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trinity (Louisville) D

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
224 Carothers, Bennett M   6:15.0
225 CharmolHSBD, Jack M   6:15.0
226 Dunaway, Colin M   6:15.0
227 Eger, Preston M   6:15.0
228 Ewald, Zach M   6:15.0
229 Meredith, Max M   6:15.0
230 Russell, Adam M   6:15.0
231 Straub, Arlan M   6:15.0
232 Wright, Alex M   6:15.0
233 ZirillHSBD, Calian M   6:15.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trinity (Louisville) E

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
250 Bivins, Will M   6:20.0
251 Bogel, Jackson M   6:20.0
252 Hensley, David M   6:20.0
253 Kelley, John M   6:20.0
254 Kuhn, Nathan M   6:20.0
255 Neff, Sam M   6:20.0
256 Ramsey, Ben M   6:20.0
257 Schreck, Henry M   6:20.0
258 Storm, Gavin M   6:20.0
259 Vanlandingham, Luke M   6:20.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trinity (Louisville) F

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
260 Brown, Zach M   6:20.0
261 Coomes, Michael M   6:20.0
262 Goodwin, Lyle M   6:20.0
263 Henderson, Gabe M   6:20.0
264 Hildenbrand, Simon M   6:20.0
265 Johnson, Tyler M   6:20.0
266 Pregliasco, Sam M   6:20.0
267 Roberts, Grayson M   6:20.0
268 Sherman, Max M   6:20.0
269 Tindall, Peyton M   6:20.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walden A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
763 Dalmares, Peter M   11:40.0
764 Keith, Baxter M   11:40.0
765 Nshizinrungu, MercHSBA M   11:40.0
833 Bowles, Bella F   11:50.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - West Jessamine A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
862 Branan, LevHSBA M   1:15.0
863 Burge, Zach M   1:15.0
864 Durrance, David M   1:15.0
865 Durrance, Will M   1:15.0
866 Gouge, Reid M   1:15.0
867 Kierstead, Charlie M   1:15.0
868 Koch, Michael M   1:15.0
869 Labarbara, Jeff M   1:15.0
870 Strange, Johnathan M   1:15.0
871 Weber, Mark M   1:15.0
952 Brannan, Sophia F   1:30.0
953 Coppedge, Sam F   1:30.0
954 Kratzer, Esther F   1:30.0
955 Miller, Ava F   1:30.0
956 Shouse, LaynHSGA F   1:30.0
957 Stryker, Kiersten F   1:30.0
958 Wilson, Kate F   1:30.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - West Jessamine B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
895 Barker, Jake M   1:20.0
896 Edmonds, Wade M   1:20.0
897 Judd, Cyrus M   1:20.0
898 Mattingly, Bryce M   1:20.0
899 Miller, Zeke M   1:20.0
1014 Barker, Ela F   1:40.0
1015 Beaty, Acacia F   1:40.0
1016 Lukins, Alayna F   1:40.0
1017 McCall, Madelyn F   1:40.0
1018 Shelton, Maggie F   1:40.0
1019 Young, Sadie F   1:40.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - West Jessamine Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
320 Absher, Ian M   8:00.0
321 Adams, Ethan M   8:00.0
322 Arnold, Evan M   8:00.0
323 Hamilton, Zach M   8:00.0
324 Smetanko, Alex M   8:00.0
325 Tatro, Joshua M   8:00.0
407 Brown, Ada F   8:15.0
408 Burns, Emily F   8:15.0
409 Calhoun, Hannah F   8:15.0
410 Johnston, Jana F   8:15.0
411 Lukins, Alayna F   8:15.0
412 Marcum, Kylie F   8:15.0
413 Moncer, Lilly F   8:15.0
414 Police, Jules F   8:15.0
415 Shelton, Maggie F   8:15.0
416 Stevens, Piper F   8:15.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - West Jessamine Middle School B

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
363 Biddulph, Samuel M   8:05.0
364 Kennedy, Gabriel M   8:05.0
365 Richardson, Parker M   8:05.0
366 Schlafer, Gabe M   8:05.0
367 Stevenson, Jesse M   8:05.0
368 Stratton, Jacob M   8:05.0
369 Weber, LevMSBB M   8:05.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Woodland Middle School A

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
326 Fraser, Jack M   8:00.0
327 Hunt, Jonah M   8:00.0
328 Snyder, Cole M   8:00.0
329 Spang, Jonny M   8:00.0
330 Wallace, Ian M   8:00.0
417 Fischer, Alexandra F   8:15.0
418 Franzen, Savannah F   8:15.0
419 Howell, Riley F   8:15.0
420 Klim, Grace F   8:15.0
421 Mechlin, Alex F   8:15.0
422 Peterson, Courtney F   8:15.0
423 Peterson, Kia F   8:15.0
424 Stacey, Ava F   8:15.0
425 TomessetMSGA, Reese F   8:15.0
Total on Team - 14