Rumble Through the Jungle 2019

Team Registration Report

September 07, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Rumble No Divisions

Girls

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2001 Alexander, Sidney F 0
2002 Archibald, Delaney F 5
2006 Bueno, Laura F 1
2008 Byrne, Emory F 4
2014 Donnell, Stella F 0
2015 Felton, Katherine F 0
2022 Hurley, Madeline F 0
2033 Montgomery, Piper F 5
2039 Palmer, Abigail F 5
2041 Palmer, Juliette F 0
2045 Reardon, Louisa F 4
2047 Reardon, Vivian F 2
2048 Reiss, Emily F 4
2049 Robertson, Louise F 5
2053 Rusch, Lucille F 5
2055 Ryan, Lucille F 0
2057 Shearer, Eloise F 2
2059 Tatum, Cassie F 1
2061 Winkler, Campbell F 1
2062 Winkler, Emma F 4
2063 Winkler, Libby F 2
Total on Team - 21

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Age
1001 Barber, Rachel F 12
1002 Dahl, Sabrina F 12
1003 Dierken, Rachel F 12
1004 Domene, Lindsey F 12
1005 Powell, Madeline F 11
1006 White, Taylor F 11
1007 Willman, Raelyn F 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Assumption A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1008 Dierken, Anna F 10
1009 Flaherty, Katie F 10
1010 Jerome, Sophie F 10
1011 McIntyre, Cammie F 10
1012 Mikulec, Jacqueline F 9
1013 Rudisell, Sydney F 9
1014 Sexton, Trisha F 11
1015 Swiatek, Taylor F 9
1016 Warren, Emma F 10
1017 Weigel, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1018 Barker, Meg F 11
1019 Bouldin, Sophie F 10
1020 Burnett, Charlotte F 11
1021 Burns, Ellie F 11
1022 Nett, Caroline F 11
1023 Norrenbrock, Kendall F 10
1024 O'Dea, Annie F 11
1025 Palmer, Alice F 10
1026 Porter, Rachel F 10
1027 Woodard, Caitlin F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1028 Babcock, Audrey F 12
1029 Holland, Abbey F 9
1030 Johnson, Lucy F 9
1031 Kolokowsky, Kate F 9
1032 Matis, Natalie F 9
1033 O'Bryan, Bella F 9
1034 Schweitzer, Lauren F 9
1035 Sherman, Kate F 9
1036 Siegel, Bella F 9
1037 Wessel, Gabby F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - AssumptionD

Bib No Name Gender Age
1038 Gibson, Claire F 12
1039 Grendi, Renee F 12
1040 Locke, Lauren F 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Age
1043 Emerson, Dakota F 9
1044 Emerson, Delaney F 9
1046 Jones, Sophia F 10
1047 Largen, Caroline F 10
1052 Peters, Rosemary F 10
1053 Robbins, Mackenzie F 10
1054 Wilbur, Laney F 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Atherton A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1055 Francis, Maddy F 10
1056 Frederick, Ashlyn F 11
1057 Graves, Sarah F 12
1058 Kiser, Kayleigh F 10
1059 Rose, Carmen F 11
1060 Weaver, Iris F 12
1061 Whitlow, Regan F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Audubon Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2064 Bishop, Hailey F 4
2066 Brooks, Cameron F 4
2067 Campbell, Grace F 4
2068 Cummings, Jadah F 3
2069 Desta, Feben F 3
2073 Hogan, Claire F 3
2077 Kiefer, Kayden F 5
2078 Kiefer, Raegan F 4
2080 Lurie, Ella F 3
2081 Manning, Brooke F 3
2086 Payne, Alyssa F 3
2089 Pis, Madeline F 3
2090 Price, Madison F 5
2094 Triplett, Matilyn F 3
Total on Team - 14

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1076 Ahlers, Cortney F 9
1078 Blincoe, Tate F 8
1079 Brown, Julia F 8
1080 Burress, Mia F 7
1081 Clements, Jordan F 11
1086 Hurst, Kaylie F 10
1089 Lovelace, Emma F 8
1091 Roby, Ainsley F 8
1092 Roby, Campbell F 11
1093 Walton, Olivia F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Barret Traditional Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2099 Connor, Anna F 6
2103 Foster, Kristina F 8
2105 Green-King, Jossie F 8
2106 Hamilton, Jaylah F 8
2109 Hynes, Audrey F 6
2111 Johnson, Emma F 8
2113 Keyzer, Isabella F 7
2114 Mumford, Cadie F 6
2116 Myers, Natalie F 8
2122 Richards, Makaela F 8
2126 Smithee, Mallory F 8
2128 Trapp, Megan F 8
2129 Zutterman, Emma F 6
Total on Team - 13

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2130 Anderson, Leah F 2
2133 Ashby, Ella F 2
2134 Banks, EmmaKate F 0
2137 Bott, Taylor F 5
2138 Bronger, Aaliyah F 4
2139 Bullitt, Sanaa F 1
2140 Calloway, Brooklyn F 1
2142 Colon, Abby F 3
2143 Cox, Hannah F 3
2144 Cox, Rachel F 5
2145 Davis, Emma F 5
2146 Dennis, Farrah F 0
2147 Derringer, Savannah F 5
2151 Elmore, Ashlynn F 4
2152 Elmore, Caylynn F 1
2153 Fields, Alivia F 2
2154 Garcia, Jennifer F 3
2158 Graham-Blevins, Elise F 3
2159 Gumm, Grace F 5
2160 Gumm, Taylor F 4
2161 Jenkins, Fiona F 3
2163 Johnson, Lydia F 3
2164 Kessler, Kyanna F 2
2165 Kokladas, Jaelyn F 5
2167 Lauyans, Zoey F 0
2168 Lawson, Aubrey F 1
2170 Lea, Erica F 3
2177 Mendoza, Aubree F 0
2178 Mendoza, Hannah F 2
2180 Meyer, Emery F 2
2184 Mouser, Evie F 0
2185 Nichols, Avery F 1
2187 Nova, Isabella F 3
2189 Palumbo, Isabelle F 2
2191 Payne, Georgia F 5
2192 Propheter, Aliya F 5
2193 Ray, Carlie F 5
2195 Rich, Zoe F 4
2196 Sells, Julia F 3
2197 Singleton, Reagan F 3
2199 Stock, Morgan F 4
2201 Tinsley, Trista F 3
2208 Woolridge, Claire F 5
2211 Young, Rylee F 2
2212 Zimmerman, Ruby Kate F 5
2213 Zirkelback, Lila F 3
2214 Zirkelback, Violet F 1
Total on Team - 47

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2215 Amin, Kaya F 8
2219 Antoni, Keira F 8
2221 Baird, Nikki F 8
2222 Barrett, Megan F 8
2225 Breitigan, Cora F 6
2226 Breitigan, Zoe F 8
2229 Bryant, Kate F 7
2231 Cox, Ellie F 6
2232 Crawford, Taylor F 8
2234 Dunne, Ellie F 6
2236 Estepp, Susanne F 6
2239 Gwag, Sophie F 6
2240 Hall, Hannah F 7
2243 Herrera, Diana F 7
2248 Imamura, Miku F 6
2251 Leahy, Macy F 6
2252 Leahy, Morgan F 8
2253 Lee, Yullianne F 6
2255 Moseley, Elena F 8
2261 Pfister, Sophia F 7
2264 Radhakrishnan, Reyna F 8
2266 Rusing, Bella F 8
2268 Seng, Natalie F 8
2269 Sharp, Addison F 6
2271 Sturgill, Rowan F 8
2272 Suzuki, Ann F 6
2274 Vaish, Sia F 7
2276 Van Heemst, Nora F 6
2278 Wlliams, Elizabeth F 6
Total on Team - 29

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2282 Aubrey, Elise F 4
2283 Aubrey, Hannah F 2
2284 Barber, Zaylee F 5
2288 Brown, Emma F 4
2291 Chalmers, Maria F 1
2293 Donaldson, Madeline F 4
2294 Frank, Gina F 4
2295 Green, Caden F 2
2298 Johnson, Evelyn F 3
2299 Karr, Moira F 3
2300 Lile, Harper F 2
2301 Lowe, Kennedy F 1
2302 Maudlin, Celia F 3
2304 Newkirk, Claire F 2
2305 Newman, Quinn F 2
2306 Page, Lily F 2
2308 Parker, Adelaide F 3
2311 Pfaffenberger, Annalies F 5
2312 Pfaffenberger, Lisette F 2
2313 Powell, Brynn F 5
2316 Schnuerle, Vivian F 4
2318 Watson, Ruby F 5
2319 Weinrich, Evelyn F 1
2320 Wells, Emily F 2
2323 Winkler, Olivia F 1
Total on Team - 25

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2324 Barge, Gargi F 2
2326 Easley, Deanea F 3
2328 Foster, Gabrielle F 4
2330 Lahue, Linea F 4
2332 Mahajan, Lakshita F 2
2333 Martin, Isabella F 4
2335 Medina, Allyson F 3
2336 Pyle, Temperance F 1
2341 Sturgill, Alexis F 4
2343 Thornton, Sadie F 3
2344 Vukmanic, Natalie F 3
2345 Workman, Leah F 4
2346 Workman, Zoe F 2
Total on Team - 13

Team - Brentwood Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2348 Avrit, Tatum F 7
2349 Banovac, Lauren F 6
2350 Banovac, Lia F 6
2351 Bennett, Harper F 8
2357 Buckley, Maggie F 6
2358 Cowart, Eisley F 6
2359 Cromwell, Lydia F 7
2360 Croney, Amelia F 8
2365 Foss, Bella F 6
2366 Gamble, Ella F 7
2369 Greene, Maggie F 6
2370 Gunn, Harper F 6
2371 Halstead, Natalie F 7
2373 Harris, Hallie F 7
2375 Jones, Emerson F 7
2376 Jones, Maya James F 7
2377 Leatham, Tressa F 7
2379 Lokkesmoe, Skylar F 7
2380 Mason, Marina F 7
2382 McMullan, Katherine F 7
2383 Morris, Paige F 6
2384 Morrison, Macie F 7
2386 Oliphant, Anna F 7
2391 Percy, Paige F 7
2394 Pizzi, Emma F 7
2395 Rice, Ava F 8
2398 Staggs, Sofia F 7
2399 Stallman, Annmarie F 8
2402 VanDyke, Claire F 8
2405 Villaruz, Sasha F 8
2413 Yount, Sophia F 7
Total on Team - 31

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1095 Atwell, Abigail F 9
1098 Jones, Destiny F 12
1099 Key, Abbigail F 9
1100 Lin, Michelle F 12
1101 McCarthy, Brooke F 12
1102 McKnight, Kelsey F 11
1103 Priddy, Rebecca F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1125 Hammack, Jaiden F 11
1126 Hawkins, Raelee F 9
1127 Hines, Olivia F 9
1128 Maguire, Mia F 10
1130 Thornsberry, Hallie F 10
1131 Tinelli, Emily F 11
Total on Team - 6

Team - Burns Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2414 Brand, Annabella F 7
2415 Brand, Aurora F 6
2416 Brand, Sophia F 3
2417 Bratcher, Maliyah F 3
2418 Dilback, Adelyn F 6
2419 Ewing, Addison F 4
2420 Fallaway, Kenzie F 5
2421 French, Payton F 6
2422 Gist, Kathryn F 7
2423 Greer, Blakely F 7
2424 Hay, Nattalie F 5
2425 Hooker, Jillian F 5
2426 Hooker, Olivia F 7
2427 Mattingly, Adyson F 8
2428 Mattingly, Kirii F 6
2429 Mayhew, Diana F 8
2430 Rice, Sarah F 8
2431 Sandefur, Chloe F 8
2432 Smith/French, Brooklynn F 7
2433 Spaw, Lucy F 7
2434 Stovall, Anna F 4
2435 Winfield, Natalie F 8
Total on Team - 22

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Age
1137 Adkins, Madison F 11
1141 Endress, Emma F 9
1145 Meriwether, Keana F 11
1147 Walker, Annabelle F 12
1148 Walker, Lillie F 11
1149 Wheat, Mallorie F 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2440 Borden, Ellie F 4
2441 Brock, Landyn F 5
2449 Fowler, Riley F 1
2455 Heffelmire, Felicity F 4
2458 Jones, Juliet F 3
2459 King, Brielle F 1
2463 Marvin, Emma F 4
2464 Matthews, Symone F 4
2465 McNamara, Charleigh F 2
2469 Moore, Ella F 1
2472 Mullen, Claire F 2
2474 Pierce, Sylvia F 1
2477 Rusnak, Linley F 3
2480 Sherry, Myla F 1
2484 Simpson, MiKya F 3
2491 Welsh, Olivia F 4
2494 Zik, Zoey F 3
Total on Team - 17

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1161 Espinoza, Diana F 12
1163 Horner, Alyssa F 7
1165 Marshall, Sarah F 11
1167 Perkinson, Lauren F 12
1169 Searcy, Andrea F 12
1170 Staley, Hope F 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary Sc

Bib No Name Gender Age
2495 Adkins, Ainsley F 3
2500 Bolt, Alysse F 4
2501 Caudell, Alesia F 5
2503 Clem, Allison F 3
2504 Craig, Alexia F 2
2505 Doss, Tinzley F 3
2506 Edmonson, Savannah F 3
2507 Floyd, Brooklyn F 3
2515 Jarrett, Trinity F 3
2516 Kast, Cydni F 3
2517 Kast, Kora F 3
2519 Mattingly, Molly F 5
2521 Pierce, Presley F 3
2525 Thompson, Zacaylah F 3
2526 Tingle, Paige F 3
2527 Tuttle, Hadley F 1
2531 White, Leslie F 5
Total on Team - 17

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2532 Boyd, Ava F 3
2535 Cormney, Kensley F 4
2538 Faversham, Forest F 3
2545 Holladay, Emmy F 3
2547 Ice, Mia F 2
2549 Johnson, Emery F 2
2551 Knight, Nora F 4
2552 Lile, Abby F 5
2553 Lile, Chloe F 2
2556 Miller, Autumn F 3
2558 Moulder, Harper F 1
2560 Nase, Aydie F 3
2562 Nooning, Sydney F 4
2563 Olson, Micah F 5
2564 Pettingill, Lillian F 1
2566 Priest, Carlee F 5
2568 Rogers, Erin F 5
2569 Rogers, Sara F 3
2570 Ruiz Sarmiento, Katie F 3
2571 Sheehan, Fiona F 5
2573 Soeder, Olivia F 1
2575 Sorrell, Maya F 1
2577 Spencer, Annamae F 4
2578 Spencer, Anniston F 2
2579 Starr, Laila F 4
2580 Theobald, Leigh F 2
2584 Walther, Emmeline F 5
2585 Weis, Emma F 5
2586 Wolf, Eva F 4
2588 Wolf, Mia F 4
2589 Zubaty, Ella Grace F 0
Total on Team - 31

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
1174 Bader, Kaitlyn F 10
1175 Bobnar, Caroline F 10
1177 Clark, Ashlyn F 11
1178 Dewey, Addi F 10
1181 Leef, Janna F 11
1182 Melhorn, Allison F 12
1188 Stitzinger, Macy F 10
1190 White, Abbie F 12
1191 Wilkins, Emma F 9
1193 Wilson, Kaylee F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville) A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1194 Fitzgibbon, Abi F 11
1195 Talbott, Hannah F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2591 Barrett, Emma F 7
2592 Barrett, Jane F 6
2593 Bobnar, Megan F 8
2594 Bohn, Kristian F 7
2596 Collins, Piper F 5
2597 Copenhaver, Eden F 6
2602 Greenwell, Brooke F 7
2603 Greenwell, Skylar F 7
2604 Greenwell, Taylor F 7
2606 Hydes, Maggie F 7
2609 Lewis, Marybeth F 7
2610 Lewis, Sarah F 7
2611 Melgar, Gaby F 8
2612 Plummer, Anabelle F 6
2615 Wearsch, Megan F 7
Total on Team - 15

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Age
2618 Carlsen, Gracie F 8
2619 Frazier, Anna F 7
2620 Kelly, Katherine F 7
2621 King, Rachel F 8
2622 Koralia, Myah F 8
2624 Pellowe, Avery F 8
2625 Pellowe, Lerran F 7
Total on Team - 7

Team - Christian Educational Consortium A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1199 Clark, Samantha F 10
1200 Cooper, Maelyn F 9
1201 King, Alexis F 10
1202 Smith, Natalie F 9
1203 Wilsey, Caroline F 9
1204 York, Savannah F 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Conway Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2628 Evans, Madison F 7
2630 Leon, Nataly F 7
2631 Walker, Greysen F 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Age
1212 Barry, Alyssa F 12
1213 Bessong, Simone F 7
1215 Bryson, Kyla F 10
1216 Cantrell, Lauren F 10
1217 Defevers, Chloe F 9
1218 Greene, Abby F 12
1219 Jackson, Lauren F 12
1223 Ruth, Macey F 10
1224 Ruth, Marisa F 9
1225 Sipple, Jerney F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1230 Baker, Lexi F 10
1231 Berkley, Emma F 11
1232 Fugate, Ivy F 11
1233 Gregory, Dori F 11
1234 Moore, Kendell F 10
1235 Neal, Megan F 8
1236 Rooney, Alexandra F 7
1237 Russell, Isabelle F 7
1238 Schreckenhofer, Ally F 11
1239 Smith, Sierra F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Covenant Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2639 Brodbeck, Norah F 4
2640 Brodbeck, Phoebe F 6
2641 Dale, Chloe F 3
2642 Dale, Eden F 5
2647 Munson, Divinity F 8
Total on Team - 5

Team - Crossroads Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2650 Pierce, Malory F 4
Total on Team - 1

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1251 Crabtree, Elli F 10
1253 Heath, Avery F 11
1254 Howe, Lauren F 10
1259 Miles, Destiny F 11
1260 Payne, Kayley F 9
1261 Rempe, Emily F 10
1262 Roberts, Emily Ann F 11
1263 Rowan, Kyra F 11
1265 Taylor, Ainsley F 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Daviess County A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1269 Perkins, Roz F 10
1270 Rhoads, Abby F 10
1271 Rowland, Haley F 10
1272 Wolfe, Kara F 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2653 Bacon, Hadley F 7
2656 Brubaker, Raylee F 7
2658 Clark, Camille F 3
2659 Clark, Lauren F 7
2660 Cobb, Sophia F 6
2665 Edge, Joslyn F 7
2667 Heady, Chaney F 4
2671 King, Anna Kate F 3
2674 Kurz, Lillian F 3
2681 Morris, Hadley F 3
2682 Morris, Sadie F 7
2684 Murphy, Aliya F 7
2686 Murphy, Lily F 2
2688 Nee, Kate F 8
2689 Powers, Annie F 8
2690 Reesman, Melanie F 6
2693 Stallings, Bentlei F 6
2694 Tidwell, Sally F 7
2698 Velotta, Jordis F 7
2699 Velotta, Vegas F 3
2700 Waldron, Charlotte F 6
2701 Waldron, Myka F 12
2703 Williams, Kenzie F 8
Total on Team - 23

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Age
1289 Elliot, Abigail F 9
1290 Erney, Scarlett F 9
1291 Harmon, Savanah F 12
1295 Miller, Clarissa F 9
1298 Orr, Veronica F 9
1299 Palmer, Sophia F 11
1300 Parsons, Emily F 11
1302 Smith, Trinity F 11
1303 Vogelpohl, Kylie F 9
1304 Wheeldon, Shayla F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie Heights A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1305 Arnett, Kassie F 9
1306 Bavaro, Morgan F 9
1307 Brunner, Shelby F 9
1308 Fieger, Isabella F 11
1309 List, Alyssa F 10
1310 Noel, Angelia F 12
1311 Rachal, Chloe F 9
1312 Shworles, Lorali F 12
1313 Vivero, Alyssia F 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2706 Bension, Lydia F 3
2707 Breetz, Abigayle F 1
2712 Bucher, Marisa F 5
2714 Campbell, Summer F 4
2717 Combs, Scarlett F 2
2718 Cravens, Riley F 4
2723 Dendy, Tyler F 2
2724 Dierking, Georgia F 0
2732 Giacobbe, Eve F 2
2733 Giacobbe, Isabelle F 5
2734 Godthab, Maggie F 2
2739 Haynes, Cecilia F 5
2743 Hoekstra, Camille F 5
2745 Howes, Isabel F 5
2746 Hughes, Evelyn F 2
2748 Jett, Lily F 3
2750 Keys, Lilly F 2
2753 Krizsan, Eszter F 5
2754 MacCleod, Juliet F 3
2755 Mehling, Ava Katherine F 5
2758 Miller, Ellie F 2
2759 Morris, Georji F 0
2761 Murphy, Emma F 1
2762 Murphy, Veda F 3
2764 Nelson, Katie Ross F 5
2765 Nelson, Phillips F 1
2766 Nelson, Ruthie F 4
2769 Pumphrey, Bri F 5
2771 Reale, Rebecca F 4
2773 Rodriquez, Genova F 3
2774 Rominger, Ellie F 2
2775 Shuman, Stella F 5
2777 Speiden, Lucy F 2
2780 Turner, Reb F 1
2781 Wang, Erica F 5
2782 Waterfield, Izzy F 3
2783 Watkins, Kate F 2
2784 Weckman, Annie F 2
2786 Weisenbarger, Anna F 4
2789 Weismiller, Harper F 2
2791 Wilson, Lanie F 4
2794 Yerkes, Brantley F 2
2795 Yerkes, Kinsley F 5
Total on Team - 43

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2798 Boa, Anna F 8
2799 Boa, Hope F 7
2800 Breeding, Ava F 7
2802 Brozack, Isabella F 8
2803 Buehler, Abby F 8
2808 Dumke, Whitney F 6
2809 Eckert, Brooke F 8
2811 Fawbush, Tula F 8
2812 Findley, Mia F 8
2813 Forseth, Eva F 8
2814 Fusner, Amber F 8
2816 Gard, Jamie F 8
2817 Gerdes, Ava F 8
2819 Johnson, Bailey F 8
2820 Johnson, Riely F 8
2824 Miniard, Brenna F 6
2828 Nay, Kaylee F 8
2831 Odom, Caylee F 6
2833 Priddy, Andrea F 7
2834 Rigsby, Presley F 6
2835 Roberts, Grace F 8
2837 Shirrell, Ila F 8
2844 Wright, Natalie F 7
2845 Young, Abbie F 6
Total on Team - 24

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Age
1322 Clarkson, Allie F 10
1323 Dermody, Laura F 12
1324 Ellis, Hannah F 11
1325 Gaesser, Chelsea F 11
1328 Jones, Nia F 11
1329 Lynch, Amber F 11
1331 Pohlman-Singleton, Justice F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Eastern A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1336 Baise, Auburn F 10
1337 Casey, Cameron F 9
1338 Gullett, Megan F 11
1339 Henn, Jordan F 9
1340 Henn, Madison F 9
1341 Jewell, Maggie F 9
1342 Kohlstruk, Caylin F 9
1343 Tolson, Lily F 9
1344 Wallace, Abigail F 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - Eastside Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2848 Egan, Alex F 6
2849 Heath, Shelbi F 8
2851 McCubbin, Cadynce F 7
2852 Meyer, Makayla F 6
Total on Team - 4

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
2856 Bitterman, Ava F 2
2857 Buckner, Payton F 3
2858 Ceralde, Arabella F 7
2861 Coffee, Bella F 7
2862 Coffee, Eliza F 5
2863 Coffee, Evelyn F 3
2864 Hofmeyer, Madeleine F 4
2865 Konopka, Phoebe F 2
2867 Kuhn, Molly F 2
2869 Masic, Bryonna F 8
2870 Patel, Mahi F 2
2871 Phillips, Emery F 4
2875 Roederer, Addison F 7
1357 Ross, Emilyn F 9
2877 Smith, Audrey F 3
2878 Smith, Brooklyn F 5
2879 Smolinski, Ada F 6
2880 Spiegl, Victoria F 4
2881 Stone, Norah F 4
2882 Tillett, Matti F 5
2883 Wampler, Lauren F 4
Total on Team - 21

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Age
1360 Dahal, Trishna F 10
1361 Dodd, Kaci F 12
1363 Lee, Tayona F 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Fern Creek A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1370 Bolen, Kendal F 9
1371 Curtis, Sarah F 10
1372 Niyokwizera, Eva F 12
1373 Romero, Diana F 12
Total on Team - 4

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2884 Adams, Ansley F 2
2885 Ajkay, Gabriela F 4
2887 Ali, Azra F 5
2889 Anderies, Chloe F 2
2890 Auton, Reagan F 4
2894 Cameron, Harper F 3
2896 Collova, Sophia F 2
2900 Dehner, Brenley F 5
2901 Dehner, Charlotte F 2
2902 DeMichele, Emma F 2
2903 DeMichele, Hallie F 5
2905 Elkins, Eva F 5
2907 Foy, Josephine F 3
2909 Gilbert, Ansley F 2
2910 Godbey, Emery F 5
2916 Hennessee, Iris F 4
2917 Howard, Hallie F 2
2919 Hudson, Sawyer F 4
2921 Johnson, Kadie F 3
2927 Kershner, Rylee F 4
2928 Kingery, Cara F 3
2929 Kingery, Lauren F 3
2930 Kleiner, Eden F 5
2933 Leavens, Camryn F 4
2934 Lehmann, Harper F 5
2935 Lindemoen, Charlie F 3
2938 Martinez Sedano, Ana F 3
2941 Marx, Molly F 5
2943 Masters, Madeline F 2
2944 Masters, Phica F 4
2945 May, Kiersten F 5
2946 Mbaraka, Kayla F 3
2947 Muench, Amelia F 3
2954 Olivier, Emily F 4
2956 Owen, Avery F 2
2957 Owen, Emerson F 4
2958 Parshall, Molly F 2
2959 Polela, Delaney F 5
2962 Salvatore, Bella F 3
2963 Salvatore, Olivia F 3
2964 Sapra, Jaya F 2
2966 Schardein, Katelynn F 4
2967 Schardein, Malerie F 3
2968 Seely, Kinley F 3
2970 Seitz, Caroline F 2
2972 Sensenbrenner, Lola F 3
2974 Sowell, Alyssa F 3
2976 Tarbet, Kyla F 4
2977 Taylor, Adalyn F 5
2984 Westbrook, Aubrey F 4
Total on Team - 50

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2985 Baird, Catherine F 5
2988 Brooks, Catherine F 3
2992 Burgan, Ryan F 5
2993 Burger, Josie F 3
2994 Cardwell, Addison F 4
2997 Dicarlo, Kinsley F 2
2998 Dicarlo, McKenna F 3
3001 Drake, Isabella F 5
3004 Dunlap, Josalyn F 1
3006 Ender, Molly F 3
3009 Gray, Summer F 5
3010 Gross, Lanie F 3
3011 Harrington, Margaret F 5
3012 Hayes, Elise F 5
3013 Hayes, Etta F 2
3014 Heck, Emma F 5
3015 Heck, Lucy F 3
3016 Holdcraft, Brooke F 4
3017 Holmquist, Malia F 5
3019 Horan, Grace F 4
3020 Huang, Lola F 2
3021 Huang, Millie F 4
3022 Hutchins, Emma F 3
3023 Jones, Elizabeth F 3
3026 Keramzieva, Aleksandra F 5
3033 Maggard, Natalie F 2
3035 Materna, Elin F 4
3041 Muschinski, Madeleine F 5
3042 Neylon, Lydia F 2
3044 Perkins, Audrey F 5
3045 Rabatin, Tenley F 3
3046 Reich, Charlotte F 2
3048 Robinett, Ella F 5
3050 Robinson, Molly F 2
3051 Sanders, Kate F 2
3052 Sanders, Lauren F 5
3056 Stickle, Caroline F 3
3057 Streips, Anja F 4
3059 Thompson, Zoey F 3
3060 Tincher, Hadley F 2
3067 White, Campbell F 5
3068 White, Palmer F 2
3069 Wiegand, Harper F 2
3070 Wiegand, Marley F 5
Total on Team - 44

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3076 Cottrell, Charis F 2
3078 Davis, Jamaria F 2
3079 Derricks, Maya F 5
3084 Escobar, Sashi F 4
3088 Gabhart, Georgia F 5
3089 Gabhart, Lucy F 2
3093 Griley, Sophia F 4
3095 Irizarry, Sophia F 4
3102 Nanda, Maya F 5
3110 Treece, Margo F 4
3111 Turner, Clara F 3
Total on Team - 11

Team - Highland Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3114 Amos, Cassidy F 8
3115 Borkowski, Lillian F 6
3116 Chaney, Lily F 6
3117 Clements, Evelyn F 6
3118 Cooksey, Hannah F 7
3119 Drake, Daria F 8
3120 Drake, Wesley F 8
3121 Glass, Arie F 6
3124 Herrera-Shiffler, Sylvana F 8
3125 Hisey, Abigal F 6
3128 Nagel, Casey F 6
3130 Reinking, Grace F 8
3132 Shoulders, MacKenzie F 7
3134 Treece, Lucy F 6
3135 Whitham, Callie F 6
Total on Team - 15

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3136 Auruda, Isabella F 2
3137 Ballesteros, Gaby F 5
3140 Bryant, Kaitlyn F 4
3141 Burkhead, Kelsea F 3
3142 Burkhead, Kylie F 3
3144 Campoine, Sophie F 5
3147 Cornett, Elyn F 3
3148 Cornett, Kynlee F 6
3151 Falk, Madeline F 1
3152 Falk, Ruby F 1
3153 Falk, Sophia F 1
3155 Flowers, Evelyn F 1
3156 Flowers, Maddie F 4
3157 Ford, Penelope F 1
3158 Fultz, Brooklyn F 8
3160 Gordon, Knightley F 0
3162 Gordon, Scarlett F 2
3167 McGill, Molly F 6
3170 Moore, Paisley F 0
3171 Moore, Reagan F 4
3178 Neuner, Helen F 2
3179 Peercy, Evelyn F 4
3180 Peercy, Norah F 3
3181 Pfister, Lainey F 2
3183 Pryor, Gigi F 6
3186 Robson, Mollie F 6
3187 Rothpletz, Bea F 4
3190 White, Alaina F 3
3191 White, Charlotte F 2
Total on Team - 29

Team - Jefferson County Traditional Mid

Bib No Name Gender Age
3194 Black, Natalie F 7
3195 Casas, Karla F 8
3197 Dzalic, Anela F 8
3199 Filippazzo, Sydney F 7
3201 Giddins, Maleya F 6
3202 Hamilton, Tatiana F 7
3205 Marshall, Kori F 6
3210 Payne, Arianna F 7
3211 Pointer, Bella F 6
3212 Price, Katie F 7
3215 Stahl, Dani F 6
3216 Vanoy, Aaralyn F 7
3217 Vice, Olivia F 8
Total on Team - 13

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1387 Baird, Jessica F 12
1388 Baird, Jordan F 9
1389 Baird, Julia F 9
1395 Hargan, Isabel F 9
1397 Montgomery, Maddie F 11
1398 Powers, Anna F 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Johnson Traditional Middle Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3219 Allen, Lillie F 8
3221 Blackford, Shauna F 7
3224 Clark, Rylee F 7
3227 Frederick, Emilie F 7
3230 Hammond, Denaya F 7
3234 McFarland, Aviana F 6
3235 Nana, Kamilah F 7
3240 Smithson, Savannah F 8
Total on Team - 8

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
3242 Bonar, Kate F 7
1404 Collins, Mya F 9
3245 Duncan, Ava F 5
3246 Easley, Helen F 7
3249 Figa, Jenna F 7
1406 Fogarty, Alexandra F 10
3252 Hawker, Briah F 8
1409 Hollon, Emily F 8
3253 Jennings, Sydney F 4
1411 Miller, Maddox F 9
1412 Panchal, Sonia F 10
1414 Read, Marissa F 9
1416 Roberts, Nichole F 11
1417 Schoenegge, Haley F 9
1419 Thebert, Rachel F 11
1421 Watson, Derby F 9
Total on Team - 16

Team - Kentucky Country Day A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1423 Garlove, Emory F 11
1424 Gillis, Emily F 11
1425 Granito, Julia F 10
1426 Grogan, Abbie F 10
1427 Mahoney, Monica F 9
1428 Maines, Megan F 10
1429 Pollitt, Lily F 11
1430 Saltzman, Elia F 11
1431 Tabler, Erin F 10
1432 Vonder Haar, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Age
1437 Brown, Anaya F 10
1441 Elayi, Lili F 10
1442 Holliday, Victoria F 11
1443 Lynn, Cameran F 9
1444 Polston, Camille F 9
1447 Remley, Morgan F 10
1450 Sharpe, Julianne F 10
1454 Wilson, Meredith F 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lafayette A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1455 Banks, Ana F 12
1456 Bell, Alli F 9
1457 Boyd, Charlotte F 11
1458 Deluca, Brynn F 10
1459 McAlpine, Laura F 9
1460 McClellan, Sarah F 10
1461 McLellan, Ashley F 9
1462 Perry, Sara F 12
1463 Smith, Rosa F 10
1464 Williams, Clara F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3259 Cecil, Alana F 7
3260 Dennis, Mia F 7
3261 Fortner, Chloe F 5
1482 Gibson, Abigail F 11
1484 Gross, Laila F 10
1485 Harned, Avery F 10
1486 Harned, Gracie F 10
3263 Kresel, Gabbi F 7
3265 McDowell, Kinlee F 6
1490 Rackcliffe, Aiden F 12
3266 Skaggs, Morgan F 6
Total on Team - 11

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3267 Abner, Morgan F 4
3269 Alder, Savannah F 5
3270 Anastasio, Julia F 5
3272 Bailey, Megan F 5
3273 Barber, Caylee F 5
3274 Barker, Madison F 4
3281 Conaster, Sophia F 5
3284 Davis, Rori F 2
3286 Dissell, Kali F 3
3289 Finch, Kenzli F 5
3291 Fischer, Emma F 5
3294 Foushee, Juliann F 4
3295 Fusner, Taylor F 3
3296 Gentry, Adeline F 2
3300 Hall, Alisha F 5
3302 Hayden, Olivia F 2
3303 Hayden, Sylvia F 2
3304 Heady, Sammy F 5
3305 Hodges, Kennedy F 4
3306 Hodges, Mia F 2
3307 Houston, Emilia F 3
3308 Houston, Zoey F 1
3310 Jasper, Olivia F 5
3314 Klingenburg, Ella F 5
3315 Love, Emma F 2
3316 Mark, Miracle F 4
3318 McCarty, Eva F 2
3320 Mulhall, Kathleen F 3
3321 Napier, Piper F 4
3322 Petaja, Gentry F 5
3323 Petaja, Hadley F 5
3325 Pollard, Macy F 3
3326 Potter, Reagan F 5
3328 Rankin, Madison F 5
3329 Roberts, Gracie F 5
3331 Rowan, Emma F 5
3332 Sanford, Alexa F 2
3333 Siebert, Caylee F 3
3337 Thompson, Makenna F 5
3338 Tracy, Lauren F 5
3339 Welshans, Ashyianne F 2
3341 Wheeldon, Sadie F 2
3342 Williams, Amelia F 4
Total on Team - 43

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Age
1505 Scanlan, Josie F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Louisville Ballard A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1506 Giri, Utsuleta F 9
1507 Hicks, Molly F 10
1508 Liem, Shannon F 11
1509 Perkins, Libby F 10
1510 Scanlan, Betsy F 9
1511 Wolf, Gretta F 9
1512 Wolf, Isabel F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Age
1518 Alphenaar, Anna F 12
1521 Bishop, Jayne F 10
1525 Kilgore, Caroline F 12
1528 Mehrotra, Ayala F 11
1530 Ragland, Reese F 10
1531 Ragland, Sydney F 12
1533 Shannon, Eva F 9
1534 Sierpina, Meredith F 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Louisville Collegiate A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1536 Kramer, Layne F 12
1537 Louisse, Sofia F 9
1538 Moon, Paris F 9
Total on Team - 3

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3346 Bowling, Evelyn F 0
3347 Bowling, Lucy F 3
3348 Brown, Esther F 7
3349 Brown, Piper F 7
3356 Dann, Evelyn F 1
3357 Dann, Minnie F 6
3360 DeWees, Daphne F 0
3361 DeWees, Dorothy F 8
3364 Francis, Ava F 6
3366 Gilbert, Victoria F 7
3367 Graves, Jayceline F 8
3369 Hamilton, Evie F 3
3372 Harrity, Emmalynne F 6
3374 King, Cadence F 3
3376 Moran, Julia F 1
3377 Moran, Lydia F 6
3379 Mudd, Gracie F 6
3381 Ottersbach, Alyssa F 6
3383 Paulin, Eveylyn F 1
3384 Paulin, Makayla F 6
3391 Shouse, Adelaide F 1
3395 Wedin, Asiah F 7
Total on Team - 22

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3398 Ahn, Junhee F 3
3399 Allain, Annabel F 3
3402 Anderson, Grace F 2
3407 Barlow, Kayden F 1
3408 Blickenstaff, Zoe F 3
3412 Cantor, Katherine F 4
3414 Decker, Sophia F 2
3417 Fillmore, Jillian F 4
3418 Fowler, Nylah F 2
3421 Garmon, Quinn F 2
3423 Gravil, Vera F 1
3425 Hafendorfer, Emma F 4
3427 Horton, Nyasia F 5
3428 Hudson, Audrey F 3
3430 Jara, Jimena F 4
3434 Johnston, Molly F 4
3435 Kelley, Claire F 2
3439 Kuriyal, Devangi F 2
3442 Madison, Zaylee F 5
3446 Miran, Nara F 1
3451 Rulketter, Emme F 1
3452 Sanford, Carly F 4
3453 Shapero, Lana F 3
3460 Stewart, Leilani F 5
3462 Tucker, Nora F 0
3463 Wolek, Keira F 4
Total on Team - 26

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
3465 Campbell, Meredith F 8
1546 O'Shea, Ciara F 9
3467 Reynolds, Amilya F 8
3469 Tabor, Diara F 8
Total on Team - 4

Team - Madison Central A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1550 Jacobson, Audrey F 9
Total on Team - 1

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Age
1557 Arnold, Grace F 10
1561 Flaherty, Kelsey F 11
1565 Kolb, Caroline F 11
1567 Richards, Olivia F 12
Total on Team - 4

Team - Male A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1569 Andres, Paige F 9
1570 Brooks, Kylah F 10
1571 Gibbons, Kendal F 12
1572 Green- King, Lily F 9
1573 Haeberlin, Alexsa F 9
1574 Lowe, Emily F 10
1575 Osborn, Mikayla F 10
1576 Peterson, Rachel F 9
1577 Sheffield, Ra Myah F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Elementary Sch

Bib No Name Gender Age
3471 Busby, Samantha F 4
3474 Stucki, Isabelle F 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3480 DeMichele, Naia F 6
3481 Evans, Grace F 7
3482 Garner, Emma F 7
3485 Megibben, Lily F 6
3490 Turpen, Claire F 7
3491 Whitehouse, Rian F 7
Total on Team - 6

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender Age
1606 Bucknam, Audrey F 10
1607 Cruz, Tamara F 12
1609 Huelsman, Shelby F 11
1616 Vest, Lilly F 11
1617 Vest, Mary Grace F 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Martha Layne Collins A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1619 Call, Olivia F 11
1620 Hamm, Shelby F 11
1621 McDaniel, Hannah F 11
1622 Potter, Izzy F 9
Total on Team - 4

Team - Mercy Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
1627 Dehart, Alexis F 10
1628 Kawata, Kourtney F 11
1629 Mayrose, Anna F 10
1630 O'Daniel, Maddie F 12
1631 Polio, Marissa F 10
1632 Poole, Sami F 12
1633 Simpson, Leah F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Mercy Academy A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1634 Gordillo-Garcia, Kayla F 11
1635 Herm, Ava F 10
1636 Land, Lauren F 9
1637 Mangeot, Ava F 10
1638 Marquette, Sydney F 10
1639 Matthews, Bethany F 9
1640 Preston, Grace F 9
1641 Reccius, Rebecca F 10
1642 Spivak, Elie F 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - Meyzeek Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3493 Bangaru, Keertana F 6
3494 Brison, Zarayiah F 8
3498 Chernov, Annabelle F 7
3499 Dierking, Hadley F 6
3504 Kinne, Eva F 6
3505 Ly, Mariah F 8
3508 McDonald, Abbie F 6
3510 Priest, Addyson F 7
3516 Snyder, Ava F 6
3517 Underwood, Sienna F 7
3518 Weiss, Noa F 6
3520 Yadav, Ayushi F 8
Total on Team - 12

Team - Mount Washington Elementary Scho

Bib No Name Gender Age
3524 Morris, Bailee F 2
3525 O'Connor, Hayden F 4
3526 Riddell, Lilee F 4
Total on Team - 3

Team - Mt. Washington Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3527 Mooney, Savannah F 6
3528 Smith, Lily F 8
3529 Stevenson, Abbie F 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3535 Boggess, Kaitlyn F 8
3536 Boggess, Samantha F 5
3538 Carter, Sadie F 4
3539 Clark, Kennedy F 7
3542 Cornette, Kacey F 1
3543 Cotton, Kelsie F 7
1644 Culbertson, Allie F 10
1646 Free, Rachel F 10
3548 Fugal, Samantha F 4
3549 Gant, Jenni-Claire F 3
3553 Harper, Jaycee F 6
3554 Latham, Temprence F 2
1651 Logan, Cathryn F 9
3556 Miller, Sarah F 7
3560 Page, Savannah F 5
3561 Pentecost, Pasynn F 3
3562 Phillips, Iryonna F 3
3563 Pointer, Olivia F 3
3566 Schaeffer, Elizabeth F 4
3567 Shanks, Kylie F 4
1656 Walker, Kendra F 10
3569 Wilson, Mallory F 7
Total on Team - 22

Team - New Song Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
3571 Boehm, Sterling F 1
3575 Horn, Elizabeth F 2
3578 Keck, Mary F 7
3580 Murphy, Mckenna F 3
3581 Nelson, Gracie F 4
3585 Owen, Scarlett F 4
3587 Roth, Caroline F 3
3588 Roth, Violet F 5
3589 Sheets, Leah F 2
3591 Winters, Juliana F 2
Total on Team - 10

Team - Newburg Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3595 Clore, Riley F 6
3597 Craft, Keaira F 6
3599 Guerrera, Carmen F 6
3602 Hinkle, Bryana F 7
3606 Marquez-Cordova, Ximena F 6
3607 McFarland, Laney F 7
3609 Perkins, Whitney F 8
3611 Salah, Hala F 6
3613 Yi, Sara F 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3616 Biro, Flora F 8
3617 Brown, Gracie F 8
3620 Carlton, Avery F 8
3627 Diop, Yacine F 6
3631 Farnsley, Meredith F 8
3633 French, Lydia F 6
3635 Gordon, Annika F 7
3639 Heine, Olivia F 7
3641 Makhnovets, Olean F 7
3643 Mayfield, Livia F 8
3644 McQueen, Emina F 7
3646 Moses, Ellie F 6
3647 Mundell, Janie F 7
3650 Rice, Addisyn F 6
3652 Skaggs, Kaelyn F 6
3653 Soeder, Savannah F 7
3654 Stoneburner, Carly F 7
3655 Stoneburner, Maddie F 7
3656 Strange, Loreli F 8
3657 Strickland, Danae F 7
3659 Watson, Katherine F 6
Total on Team - 21

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1661 Fadel, Abigail F 10
1662 Fain, Aspen F 10
1663 Fain, Lakin F 12
1665 Gaynor, Rachel F 11
1666 Giles, Katie F 10
1667 Hupp, Emma F 12
1668 Hupp, Mary F 9
1669 Matthiessen, Lily F 11
1675 Rose, Lydia F 10
1679 Zaranko, Aurora F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1680 Castor, Anna Grace F 11
1681 Goldberg, Skylyn F 12
1682 Hornback, Reagan F 10
1683 Stephens, Emily F 11
1684 Walker, Cassie F 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - North Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1685 Betten, Reagan F 10
1686 Blakely, Julia F 10
1687 Franzel, Asia F 11
1688 Hill, Zoe F 12
1689 Kuppala, Shamitha F 10
1690 Largen, Lilee F 10
1691 Mitchell, Haley F 11
1692 Steineker, Madelyn F 12
1693 Wiedmar, Sophie F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3661 Ali, Afia F 7
3662 Anderson, Aubrey F 7
3663 Auton, Riley F 7
3666 Bobay, Helena F 6
3667 Boyd, Janie F 8
3668 Bramer, Reese F 8
3670 Buel, Claire F 8
3672 Cargould, Elle F 6
3678 Ecleberry, Keely F 6
3682 Green, Sydney F 6
3683 Hans, Corinne F 7
3684 Harper, Lily F 7
3685 Hayes, Lucy F 6
3695 Kothrade, Lillian F 7
3699 Makk, Sophia F 8
3702 May, Julia F 8
3703 Mbaraka, Marya F 8
3704 Mbaraka, Naila F 6
3712 Peak, Alexis F 6
3713 Peak, Aydynlynn F 7
3715 Ransdell, Mollie F 8
3716 Raymond, Katie F 6
3719 Roesler, Piper F 7
3722 Schmitt, Julia F 8
3723 Scott, Lauren F 8
3724 Sensenbrenner, Vita F 6
3726 Smith, Katie F 8
3727 Steineker, Melody F 7
3729 Tarbet, Hallie F 7
3733 Ward, Bethany F 7
3734 Welle, Alessandra F 7
3735 Wendling, Daisy F 8
Total on Team - 32

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3745 Bennett, Lillian F 3
3746 Brice, Ahmari F 4
3749 Chandra, Iha F 4
3751 Chappell, Caroline F 2
3752 Chasmawala, Mysha F 5
3753 Colpo, Evelyn F 2
3755 Curtis, Neely F 5
3757 Dozer, Alyssa F 3
3758 Elmerse, Zaineb F 5
3759 Fathalizedeh, Ayla F 3
3760 Ferreira, Gabriela F 2
3761 Gardner, Lily F 3
3762 Graves, Moriah F 3
3767 Jackson, Kira F 3
3768 Jenkins, Emily F 3
3769 Jenkins, Fenley F 3
3771 Kiziminski, Vivienne F 3
3773 Lyvers, Claire F 2
3778 Multerer, Abby F 4
3779 Multerer, Allison F 4
3780 Nagane, Siyona F 5
3784 Priya, Chandra F 4
3786 Reed, Emily F 4
3787 Reed, Hadley F 4
3789 Rosenthal, Chloe F 2
3790 Ross, Abby F 3
3792 Schnittger, Penny F 3
3794 Shanks, Elise F 5
3795 Sheik, Hasna F 3
3798 Wathan, Harper F 5
3803 Wolf, Nora F 5
3804 Woods, Toni F 3
3805 Young, Mallorie F 5
Total on Team - 33

Team - Old Mill Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3809 Hughes, Ellie F 3
3810 Mooney, Caroline F 4
Total on Team - 2

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1724 Boa, Chloe F 11
1726 Cagle, Savannah F 11
1729 Ellsworth, Jacquelyn F 10
1732 Henage, Ella F 10
1733 Henage, Hannah F 12
1736 Terry, Ashley F 11
1738 Wayland, Grace F 9
Total on Team - 7

Team - Oldham County A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1739 Bassett, Kynzlei F 10
1740 Burns, Kaylee F 10
1741 Dumke, Kate F 11
1742 Dumke, Reagan F 12
1743 Monk, Madeline F 12
1744 O'Leary, Meaghan F 9
1745 Robison, Cami F 9
1746 Thornton, Breanna F 11
1747 Watkins, Emma F 11
1748 Zarotny, Kara F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1749 Casey, Shayla F 10
1750 Dunn, Tyler F 9
1751 Elmore, Isabelle F 9
1752 Ghrist, Coral F 9
1753 Hopp, Sarah F 11
1754 Johnson, Jada F 10
1755 Northrop, Natalie F 11
1756 Vazquez, Mari F 10
1757 Zaranko, Abigail F 9
1758 Zaranko, Penelope F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1759 Boone, Alayna F 11
1760 Campbell, Emma F 9
1761 Carlton, Sydney F 9
1762 Colwick, Sawyer F 11
1763 Fisher, Bailey F 10
1764 Freeland, Samantha F 9
1765 Frost, Crystal F 10
1766 Herman, Marlene F 10
1767 Jones, Avery F 9
1768 Mittlestat, Elise F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender Age
3812 Bebee, Madison F 3
3814 Gedeon, Rowena F 0
3815 Grace, Agnes F 5
3816 Grace, Kateri F 1
3817 Grace, Mariela F 3
3818 Kalbfleisch, Mackenzie F 3
3819 Kolacki, Kate F 2
3820 Sears, Caroline F 3
3821 Sears, Josie F 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Middle

Bib No Name Gender Age
3823 Kolacki, Tess F 7
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3824 Ainsworth, Piper F 7
3825 Arrazola, Lily F 8
3826 Austin, Kenzie F 6
3828 Bailey, Mackenzie F 6
3831 Bauer, Elizabeth F 7
3833 Burkhardt, Cameryn F 6
3834 Cooper, Maia F 6
3836 Dant, Riley F 8
3838 DeVault, Kiera F 5
3840 Dowling, Ella F 7
3841 Dowling, Natalie F 5
3846 Farmer, Elizabeth F 7
3847 Farmer, Mallory F 6
3848 Gaona, Adaleigh F 8
3849 Gilbert, Olivia F 5
3852 Goodloe, Riley F 8
3853 Hefner, Ella F 8
3854 Hefner, Jenna F 6
3855 Henage, Kate F 7
3856 Henage, Sophie F 5
3861 Hurley, Cameron F 6
3863 Judy, Lindsey F 7
3864 Knorr, Bella F 8
3866 Lutz-Buford, Heidi F 8
3867 Lutz-Buford, Mia F 5
3869 Marx, Bailey F 7
3871 McIntyre, Ailey F 8
3873 Millet, Tatum F 6
3875 Proctor, Autumn F 6
3876 Rhodes, Eyla F 6
3878 Roberts, Ruby F 7
3881 Robison, Lily F 6
3885 Skillern, Elizabeth F 5
3886 Smith, Aubrey F 8
3888 Smith, Taylor F 7
3889 Soeder, Sarah F 5
3891 Tigue, Lily F 7
3892 Walker, Khyra F 7
3893 Wayland, Ava F 6
3894 Wayland, Lucy F 5
3896 Wendel, Grace F 8
3898 Williams, Josie F 7
3899 Williams, Sylvie F 6
3900 Wright, Caroline F 7
3902 Young, Lily F 7
Total on Team - 45

Team - Oldham CountyD

Bib No Name Gender Age
1794 Patterson, Kailyn F 9
1795 Piper, Reagan F 9
1796 Rissler, Kendall F 10
1797 Schulte, Coral F 11
Total on Team - 4

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1798 Bourne, Allison F 11
1799 Cobb, Shayna F 10
1801 Cram, Kailey F 12
1802 Goodrich, Destiny F 10
1805 McNay, McKenna F 9
1806 McPherson, Morrissa F 12
1809 Smith, Shya F 7
Total on Team - 7

Team - Pleasant Grove Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3903 Downs, Madison F 4
3906 Whitehouse, MacKenzie F 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender Age
3908 Brown, Alexandria F 3
3910 Browning, Katie F 6
3913 Evans, Audrey F 8
3914 Gish, Ava F 6
3920 Istre, Stella F 3
3922 Mosher, Hadley F 3
3923 Mullins, Evie F 4
3924 Mulvey, Reagan F 8
Total on Team - 8

Team - Portland Christian A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1810 Hedden, Jessica F 10
1811 Mulvey, Lauren F 10
1812 Porter, Ella Kate F 9
Total on Team - 3

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3928 Bisig, Lillian F 6
3929 Coleman, Gracie F 7
3931 Farmer, Izabella F 8
3934 Harkins, Gemma F 6
3941 Lucas, Kamiyah F 8
3942 Melvin, Jincey F 6
3945 Newsome, Maliea F 6
3949 Richardson, Alex F 7
3952 Schutt, Kassie F 8
3956 Weihe, Savannah F 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
3962 Herald, Ella F 3
3963 Herald, Eva F 4
3965 King, Emma F 2
3966 Rock, Aleah F 2
3968 Stocker, Sophia F 4
Total on Team - 5

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1821 Burke, Destiny F 9
3970 Carner, Baylee F 7
1822 Doggette, Cameron F 9
1823 Edelen, Abriella F 12
3973 Fannin, Karsen F 7
1825 Hinojosa, Andrea F 12
3974 Howell, Brinklee F 8
1826 Klemz, Paris F 11
3979 Salvato, Gabrielle F 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - Shelby County A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1831 Embers, Brianna F 10
1832 Hawkins, Leanna F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3983 Bolin, Madelyn F 4
3984 Bolin, Sophia F 6
3985 Burgess, Michele F 7
3987 Camera, Gianna F 6
3990 Cunningham, Maddie F 5
3992 Dempsey, Harley F 7
3993 Embry, Riley F 7
3994 Fisher, Kailani F 8
3995 Hardigree, Olivia F 7
3996 Kendall, Emma F 7
4001 Nelson, Grace F 7
4002 O'Daniel, Mya F 5
4004 Poole, Harper F 4
4006 Riickert, Elle F 6
4007 Sager, Blaire F 6
4009 Sheehan, Maggie F 7
4011 Vidourek, Laura F 8
4013 Watts, Mackenzie F 7
4014 Watts, Madelyn F 6
4017 Whitaker, Chloe F 7
Total on Team - 20

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1839 Buchanan, Abigail F 10
1840 Buchanan, Trinity F 12
1841 Cook, Maia F 11
1844 Gard, Jaycie F 11
1846 Lancaster, Eleanor F 10
1848 Michels, Allison F 10
1849 Morrow, Sydney F 11
1851 O'Gara, Hannah F 10
1855 Turner, Lauren F 11
1857 Willen, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4019 Alexander, Sophia F 7
4022 Campbell, Anna Grace F 6
4023 Crask, Abigail F 7
4024 Dawson, Annalise F 7
4026 Fowler, Jazmia F 7
4031 Jones, Emily F 8
4035 Larson, Eva F 8
4042 Moore, Olivia F 8
4047 Schock, Morgan F 8
4049 Sparks, Kate F 6
4052 Touro, Makenna F 7
4053 Trevino, Josie F 7
Total on Team - 12

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4058 Fendig, Frances F 6
4066 Wyatt, Emerson F 7
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender Age
4078 Embry, Elizabeth F 5
4080 Roper, Katie F 5
4082 Tracy, Taryn F 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
4083 Brierly, Anna F 6
4085 Kainer, Madelyn F 6
4086 Stockdale, Avery F 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender Age
4095 Matthews, Elizabeth F 5
4100 Solley, Lula Mae F 8
Total on Team - 2

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
1957 Akins, Ashley F 12
4103 Anderson, Sophie F 7
4104 Bowen, Alyson F 6
1959 Brames, Madison F 11
4105 Brooks, Lindsey F 7
4106 Browning, Alyssa F 6
1960 Caithamer, Jodie F 10
4110 Fuller, Aubrey F 5
4111 Fuller, Ava F 6
4112 Hensley, Dixie F 7
1963 Hurles, Kalyn F 11
1964 Lightner, Olivia F 10
1967 Riggins, Olivia F 11
1968 Russo, Aubrey F 11
4114 Ryan, Caydence F 5
4115 Sams, Claire F 6
4116 Schwanenberger, Chloe F 5
4119 Shearer, Ella F 8
4124 Throckmorton, Mckayla F 6
4125 Vandiver, Winter F 7
4126 Vonhandorf, Addison F 5
1970 Waters, Caileigh F 11
Total on Team - 22

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Age
1972 Barker, Ela F 10
1973 Brannan, Sophia F 9
1978 Madill, Kate F 12
1979 Miller, Ava F 10
1983 Wilson, Kate F 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - West Jessamine Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4129 Bender, Kennedy F 7
4131 Burns, Emily F 6
4134 Kratzer, Esther F 8
4135 Lukins, Alayna F 7
4138 Shouse, Layni F 8
4139 Stryker, Kiersten F 8
4140 Young, Sadie F 8
Total on Team - 7

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
4141 Ehret, Coral F 8
4144 Tipton, Menda F 6
Total on Team - 2

Team - Whitefield Academy A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1995 Dunda, Katie F 9
1996 Stiles, Julieanne F 9
1997 Wacker, Taylor F 10
1998 Wallitsch, Annika F 10
Total on Team - 4

Boys

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2000 Alexander, Holt M 2
2003 Bateman, Brooks M 3
2004 Bateman, Tate M 1
2005 Bernardi, Jack M 1
2007 Burtel, Nolan M 1
2009 Byrne, Paxton M 6
2010 Conliffe, Gabriel M 2
2011 Cook, Thatcher M 2
2012 Crase, Sammy M 4
2013 Delaney, Hayden M 6
2016 Graham, Oscar M 1
2017 Hagedorn, John M 0
2018 Hall, Truman M 0
2019 Hasselbeck, Alex M 4
2020 Hundley, Austin M 6
2021 Hundley, Nathan M 3
2023 Jacobsen, Brody M 6
2024 Keith, John Michael M 8
2025 King, Seth M 5
2026 Malone, Gavin M 2
2027 Malone, Grant M 4
2028 Martin, Roman M 4
2029 Mayes, Eli M 6
2030 Mayes, Owen M 4
2031 McWhirter, Grayson M 0
2032 Montgomery, Morgan M 4
2034 Morgenthau, Graysen M 1
2035 Nicoson, Ames M 2
2036 Normandin, Andre M 4
2037 Pagano, Henry M 2
2038 Pagano, Van M 0
2040 Palmer, Charlie M 3
2042 Palmer, Leo M 0
2043 Pincus, William M 0
2044 Pudlo, Henry M 6
2046 Reardon, Micah M 6
2050 Rodosky, Michael M 5
2051 Rousseau, Jack M 7
2052 Rusch, Bennett M 2
2054 Ryan, Christian M 8
2056 Sartor, Lunsford M 3
2058 Shearer, Logan M 8
2060 Wallace, Liam M 6
Total on Team - 43

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Age
1041 Abraha, Abraha M 12
1042 Boso, Harrison M 11
1045 Gilbert, Eddy M 12
1048 Meeks, Andrew M 11
1049 Olliges, Jeremy M 12
1050 Patrick, Logan M 11
1051 Percival-Gardner, Sammy M 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - AthertonA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1062 Black, Andy M 9
1063 Bogan, Michael M 10
1064 Braffet, Seivan M 9
1065 Elble, Will M 9
1066 Inman, Michael M 12
1067 Sexton, Owen M 9
1068 Suttles-Rafferty, Michael M 9
Total on Team - 7

Team - AthertonB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1069 Corman, Sean M 10
1070 Fendig, Charles M 10
1071 Goodwin, Carson M 10
1072 Kicklighter Jr, Michael M 10
1073 Snow, Dexter M 10
1074 Timm, Chris M 10
1075 Whitham, Connor M 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Audubon Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2065 Bradford, Aaron M 4
2070 Gutherie, Eli M 4
2071 Henry, Joey M 4
2072 Herberger, Carter M 4
2074 Hogan, Cooper M 3
2075 Hogan, Tyler M 5
2076 Holmes, Benjamin M 4
2079 Kost, Easton M 4
2082 Meadows, Samuel M 4
2083 Napier, Brock M 3
2084 O'Brien, Colin M 5
2085 Osbourne, Blake M 4
2087 Pickard, Liam M 3
2088 Pis, Gabriel M 5
2091 Sims, Harrison M 4
2092 Smith, Canaan M 4
2093 Suarez, Xavier M 3
2095 Tsehay, Gideon M 4
2096 Zettwoch, Wally M 5
Total on Team - 19

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1077 Blevens, Samuel M 11
1082 Dickey, Casey M 11
1083 Flanagan, Eli M 10
1084 Hill, Ean M 10
1085 Hill, Eli M 10
1087 Janning, Gavin M 10
1088 King, John M 11
1090 Nowaskie, Eli M 10
1094 Woods, Luke M 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Barret Traditional Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2097 Adams, Connor M 8
2098 Aphaivongs, Kellen M 6
2100 Coomes, Michael M 8
2101 Cundiff, Presley M 6
2102 Deaton, Gavin M 6
2104 Gerstorff, Gabriel M 6
2107 Hardin, Jacob M 8
2108 Henderson, Tedi M 8
2110 Johnson, Cole M 8
2112 Johnson, Jayden M 6
2115 Murphy, Rustin M 6
2117 Nanni, Ethan M 6
2118 Olson, Noah M 7
2119 Ousley, Kade M 6
2120 Pollett, Jack M 7
2121 Pregliasco, Sam M 8
2123 Richardson, Lincoln M 6
2124 Rizzo, Giovanni M 7
2125 Schade, Ryan M 6
2127 Stewert, William M 7
Total on Team - 20

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2131 Anselmo, Colin M 5
2132 Anselmo, Jase M 4
2135 Banks, Noah M 2
2136 Board, Levi M 2
2141 Calloway, Cole M 3
2148 Downey, Elijah M 5
2149 Doyle, Cash M 2
2150 Edens, Lee M 3
2155 Godinez-Nova, Neymar M 0
2156 Goldsmith, Luke M 5
2157 Gordon, Braxton M 4
2162 Johnson, Isaiah M 2
2166 Lauyans, Brandon M 4
2169 Lea, Eric M 5
2171 Ludwick, Hudson M 2
2172 Ludwick, Maxwell M 4
2173 Marks, Conner M 5
2174 Marler, Jaxon M 4
2175 McFarland, Jaxson M 4
2176 McFarland, Kahleel M 3
2179 Meredith, Parker M 4
2181 Milby, James M 4
2182 Minervino, Jake M 4
2183 Motyka, Aaron M 2
2186 Nobles, Kayden M 3
2188 Palumbo, Ignatius M 3
2190 Payne, Bo M 1
2198 Spencer, Anthony M 1
2200 Tichenor, Jacob M 4
2202 Tucker, Keyon M 0
2203 Wade, Jaxon M 2
2204 Wade, Owen M 0
2205 Wagoner, Lucas M 3
2206 Walls, Brayden M 2
2207 Wheeler, Owen M 2
2209 Young, Connor M 0
2210 Young, Eli M 4
Total on Team - 37

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2216 Amin, Kishan M 6
2217 Amstutz, William M 6
2218 Antoni, Drew M 6
2220 Arnold, Myles M 6
2223 Barrett, Ryan M 6
2224 Blitch, Bennett M 8
2227 Brooks, Jackson M 6
2228 Brown, Zach M 7
2230 Castro, Zavier M 7
2233 Crawford, Tyler M 8
2235 Estepp, Steven M 7
2237 Fitzpatrick, Rick M 8
2238 Glenn, Caleb M 7
2241 Hayes, Nate M 7
2242 Haynes, Jackson M 7
2244 Hill, Chace M 8
2245 Holmes, Warren M 7
2246 Hunt, Chris M 8
2247 Imamura, Haruto M 8
2249 Johnson, Blake M 6
2250 Kelsey, Carter M 8
2254 Mathews, Noah M 7
2256 Naehr, Will M 7
2257 Natour, Freddie M 6
2258 Natour, Sam M 6
2259 Nomura, Yuta M 7
2260 Owsley, Christian M 7
2262 Quenon, Carson M 6
2263 Quenon, Evan M 8
2265 Rusing, Alex M 6
2267 Salyer, Ian M 7
2270 Sharp, Jackson M 8
2273 Todd, Trey M 8
2275 Van Heemst, Henk M 8
2277 Weitlauf, J P M 8
2279 Young, Alex M 8
Total on Team - 36

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2280 Alessandro, Leo M 0
2281 Asher, Kingston M 2
2285 Bilotta, Henry M 1
2286 Blessitt, Landin M 4
2287 Brown, Alexander M 5
2289 Byrne, Kieran M 3
2290 Byrne, Ronan M 0
2292 Crosby, Brooks M 3
2296 Hardison, Charles M 3
2297 Higdon, Ewan M 4
2303 Mclntosh, Hayden M 2
2307 Park, Owen M 2
2309 Paszkier, Arilev M 0
2310 Perkins, Max M 2
2314 Sadiq, Zakariya M 2
2315 Schnuerle, Clinton M 2
2317 Streckert, Jack M 5
2321 Wells, Evan M 2
2322 Winkler, Carson M 3
Total on Team - 19

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2325 Batz, Jerson M 5
2327 Edge, Evan M 2
2329 Green, Jalen M 5
2331 Lyles, Finley M 0
2334 Martin, Jack M 3
2337 Radke, Jacob M 2
2338 Radke, Will M 4
2339 Rice, DJ M 3
2340 Shekhovtsov, Andrew M 1
2342 Sturgill, Gabriel M 1
Total on Team - 10

Team - Brentwood Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2347 Attmore, Gray M 8
2352 Bennett, Parker M 7
2353 Bennett, Walker M 7
2354 Berg, Hayden M 6
2355 Blanchfield, Samuel M 8
2356 Brubaker, Zachary M 8
2361 Daniels, Joseph M 7
2362 Elliott, Jack M 8
2363 Fielder, Callahan M 7
2364 Fielder, Payne M 7
2367 Glasgow, Bennett M 8
2368 Greene, Carter M 7
2372 Hamilton, Wyatt M 7
2374 Hawkins, Cole M 7
2378 Link, Ryan M 8
2381 McKinney, Cabot M 7
2385 Nicholson, Ryan M 6
2387 Oullette, Tyler M 7
2388 Pautienus, Bobby M 8
2389 Peebles, Carter M 7
2390 Peebles, Cason M 7
2392 Petterson, Brock M 8
2393 Petterson, Matthew M 6
2396 Shin, Ryan M 7
2397 Sparks, JK M 8
2400 Thompson, Will M 8
2401 Troup, Stuart M 6
2403 VanDyke, David M 6
2404 Vaughn, Keller M 6
2406 Webb, Liam M 8
2407 Webb, Logan M 7
2408 Wells, Noah M 8
2409 West, Jack M 7
2410 White, Jackson M 8
2411 Williams, Paul M 8
2412 Yates, Dorsey M 8
Total on Team - 36

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1096 Bohannon, Camden M 11
1097 Hess, Jaden M 11
1104 Riddle, Austin M 10
1105 Stults, Ben M 11
1106 Stults, Matthew M 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Bullitt Central HSA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1107 Brown, Jeb M 12
1108 Dunn, Josh M 9
1109 Dustin, Adam M 9
1110 Hess, Jacob M 9
1111 McBroom, Caleb M 9
1112 Reading, Hunter M 12
1113 Stinnett, Nolan M 9
1114 Walls, Samuel M 9
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bullitt Central HSB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1115 Craven, Nathaniel M 9
1116 Curtsinger, Corey M 9
1117 Lesher, Dalton M 10
1118 Salcedo, Kevin M 11
1119 Salcedo, Oscar M 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
1120 Ballard, Zach M 11
1121 Bass, Tyler M 10
1122 Bostock, Cody M 10
1123 Christmas, Alex M 11
1124 Gentry, Logan M 11
1129 Malone, Isaiah M 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Bullitt East HSA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1132 Cerra, Dakota M 10
1133 O'Connor, Lucas M 9
1134 Redmon, Stephen M 11
1135 Russelburg, Braydn M 9
1136 Swift, Jake M 9
Total on Team - 5

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Age
1138 Clark, Conner M 12
1139 Clayton, Bryce M 10
1140 Deel, Daniel M 10
1142 Foushee, Nolan M 12
1143 Graf, Ben M 12
1144 Jones, Nathan M 12
1146 Norton, Mikel M 12
1150 Woodward, Allen M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - ButlerA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1151 Barnes, Carter M 9
1152 Clem, Thomas M 9
1153 DeVoto, Chris M 11
1154 Fromme, Connor M 9
1155 Gibson, Oubry M 9
1156 Glass, Jourdan M 11
1157 Maraman, Eli M 9
1158 Sipes, Jesse M 11
1159 Wells, Dylan M 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2436 Beckley, Noah M 3
2437 Bensing, Cooper M 4
2438 Blackwell, Birch M 2
2439 Blackwell, Jack M 3
2442 Carr, Cooper M 3
2443 Carr, Keaton M 5
2444 Cercone, Caleb M 2
2445 Cissell, Alexander M 5
2446 Cissell, Davis M 2
2447 Dean, Cameron M 2
2448 Donnelly, Gabe M 4
2450 Gammon, Cager M 4
2451 Gammon, Eli M 2
2452 Gomsak, Gabe M 1
2453 Gomsak, Jonas M 4
2454 Hartman, Tyler M 4
2456 Hoert, Garrett M 4
2457 Johnson, Colin M 5
2460 King, Coleson M 4
2461 Lamar, Xavier M 3
2462 Letendre, Jake M 3
2466 McPherson, Maks M 1
2467 Medina-Runyon, Christopher M 2
2468 Moore, Bennett M 3
2470 Moore, Jack M 5
2471 Mullen, Caleb M 4
2473 Mullen, Clayton M 1
2475 Powell, Easton M 2
2476 Romney, Enoch M 4
2478 Russell, James M 2
2479 Russell, Nolan M 2
2481 Siakam, Joaquin M 4
2482 Simmonds, Caden M 4
2483 Simpson, Beckham M 1
2485 Skaggs, Liam M 4
2486 Skaggs, Wyatt M 1
2487 Sorsa, Charlie M 2
2488 Sorsa, Oliver M 5
2489 State, Dylan M 2
2490 State, Jude M 4
2492 Woosley, Hunter M 3
2493 Yang, Eric M 2
Total on Team - 42

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1160 Crutcher, Aiden M 9
1162 Gutierrez, Elwin M 9
1164 Lilley, Aiden M 7
1166 Patel, Ravi M 12
1168 Reynolds, Harley M 8
1171 Wallace, Will M 12
1172 Watson, Derrius M 12
1173 Williams, Justin M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary Sc

Bib No Name Gender Age
2496 Barkley, Max M 2
2497 Beckham, Jayvyn M 4
2498 Berger, Jackson M 0
2499 Berger, Jonathan M 2
2502 Chavez, Antonio M 3
2508 Fowler, Jameson M 2
2509 Fowler, Tiernan M 0
2510 Gardner, Brayden M 5
2511 Gardner, Eli M 2
2512 Groft, Jackson M 3
2513 Holliman, Ashton M 4
2514 James, Levi M 3
2518 Mann, Peyton M 3
2520 Ottersbach, Kamden M 3
2522 Rader, Jett M 3
2523 Ryan, Curtis M 4
2524 Shaw, Elijah M 3
2528 Tyree, Andrew M 1
2529 Weaver, Kaden M 3
2530 Weaver, Kaleb M 2
Total on Team - 20

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2533 Boyd, Jeb M 0
2534 Cook, Paxton M 5
2536 Drake, Micah M 4
2537 Drake, Riley M 1
2539 Fox, Dexter M 0
2540 Furdak, Jackson M 4
2541 Grazdinskas, Eli M 5
2542 Grazdinskas, Ryan M 3
2543 Hall, Kaleb M 5
2544 Hall, Kruz M 1
2546 Holladay, Grayson M 3
2548 Ice, Sam M 5
2550 Klausing, Ezra M 3
2554 McLaren, Griff M 3
2555 McLaren, Mack M 1
2557 Moulder, Andrew M 3
2559 Mumford, Gabe M 4
2561 Nase, Grayson M 5
2565 Phillips, Jack M 2
2567 Rogers, Ben M 3
2572 Smith, Daniel M 5
2574 Soeder, Tannon M 5
2576 Sorrell, Owen M 3
2581 Theobald, Thomas M 4
2582 Tramber, Jeremiah M 0
2583 Troutt, Niko M 4
2587 Wolf, Liam M 3
2590 Zubaty, Gabe M 3
Total on Team - 28

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
1176 Bryan, Drew M 10
1179 Guilford, Carson M 9
1180 Jorden, Joshua M 9
1183 Nelson, Isaac M 12
1184 Ott, Tommy M 10
1185 Rosenbaum, Matt M 9
1186 Siegel, Zach M 11
1187 Starmer, Josh M 12
1189 Tapp, Cameron M 11
1192 Williams-Harris, Christopher M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1196 Lampe, Andrew M 9
1197 Sitlinger, John M 9
1198 Surran, Evan M 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2595 Brown, Ryan M 5
2598 Dale, Elijah M 6
2599 Fitzgibbon, Ethan M 6
2600 Frazier, Eli M 6
2601 Gibson, Gavin M 6
2605 Herbig, Samuel M 7
2607 Kratt, Andrew M 6
2608 Kratt, Joshua M 8
2613 Stephens, Luke M 7
2614 Taylor, Ayden M 5
2616 Wieringa, Jack M 7
2617 Zekoski, Joseph M 7
Total on Team - 12

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Age
2623 Odom, Elliott M 7
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Educational ConsortiumA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1205 Marshall, Elijah M 12
1206 Mattingly, Andrew M 9
1207 Mikels, Skyy M 11
1208 Monteiro, Jacob M 9
1209 Parks, Adin M 10
1210 Sheets, Isaac M 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Conway Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2626 Bindner, Nathen M 6
2627 Dawson, Matthew M 6
2629 Jones, Evan M 8
2632 Woodward, Jonathon M 6
Total on Team - 4

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Age
1211 Bailey, Tanner M 11
2633 Beasley, Malachai M 8
1214 Blackburn, Trey M 10
1220 Justice, Luke M 12
2634 LaCroix, Landon M 8
2635 Miller, Noah M 8
1221 Patello, Austin M 12
1222 Russell, Hunter M 11
1226 Stidham, Caleb M 9
1227 Stidham, Grant M 12
2636 Sutton, Alexander M 7
1228 Thurza, Erik M 12
1229 Van Laningham, Luke M 11
Total on Team - 13

Team - CooperA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1240 Crowley, Brendan M 9
1241 Fouts, Matt M 9
1242 Hoffman, Nathan M 9
1243 Hook, Brennan M 12
1244 Jenkins, Cory M 10
1245 Lau, Ivan M 9
1246 Lewis, Alex M 12
1247 Smith, Austin M 9
1248 Stehlin, Izaak M 10
1249 Walke, Henry M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Covenant Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2637 Bergren, Bentley M 3
2638 Bergren, Jackson M 4
2643 Elliot, Gabriel M 3
2644 Garrison, Nick M 5
2645 Morgan, Jude M 2
2646 Munson, Adam M 8
2648 O'Keefe, Daniel M 2
2649 Sturgeon, Thomas M 6
Total on Team - 8

Team - Crossroads Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2651 Smith, Levi M 2
2652 Stickling, Ethan M 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1250 Adams, Alex M 11
1252 Gish, Logan M 11
1255 Johnson, Nathan M 10
1256 Kirk, Jacob M 11
1257 Leachman, Parker M 11
1258 McGary, Bryson M 9
1264 Shelton, Justin M 10
1266 Terry, Brady M 11
1267 Tidwell, Caleb M 9
1268 Turner, Jake M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2654 Brown, Andrew M 7
2655 Brown, Carter M 3
2657 Clark, Brody M 6
2661 Coomes, Trent M 5
2662 Dant, Tristyn M 4
2663 Drury, Bradyon M 8
2664 Edge, Camryn M 5
2666 French, Jacob M 8
2668 Holbrook, Brody M 7
2669 Howe, Evan M 8
2670 Jones, Collin M 8
2672 Komarek, Ethan M 7
2673 Komarek, Jackson M 7
2675 Kurz, Nolan M 8
2676 Labhart, Jack M 6
2677 Lyne, Jalon M 6
2678 Mayfield, Haysten M 6
2679 Miles, Wesley M 6
2680 Moore, Caleb M 8
2683 Morris, Toby M 8
2685 Murphy, Jonah M 5
2687 Murphy, Lucas M 3
2691 Rhineburger, Bryson M 8
2692 Roberts, Chase M 8
2695 Varble, Derek M 3
2696 Varble, Joe M 7
2697 Varble, L.t M 5
2702 Waldron, Seth M 8
Total on Team - 28

Team - Daviess CountyA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1273 McCaslin, Zach M 9
1274 McClelland, Eli M 10
1275 McDaniel, Skylar M 10
1276 Nash, Jacob M 12
1277 Sanders, Gavin M 11
1278 Ward, Ryan M 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Daviess CountyB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1279 Abel, David M 10
1280 Ferrier, Brayden M 9
1281 Gillaspie, David M 9
1282 Gillaspie, Sammy M 10
1283 Howard, Garrett M 11
1284 Kurz, Brody M 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Age
1285 Berger, Joseph M 10
1286 Brandel, Joe M 9
1287 Clapper, David M 12
1288 Cook, Toby M 12
1292 Howard, Drew M 12
1293 Jamison, Ethan M 11
1294 Kazmaier, James M 11
1296 Montes, Armando M 9
1297 Newton, Justin M 12
1301 Schowalter, Tyler M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie HeightsA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1314 Elliot, Max M 9
1315 Gassama, Alioun M 11
1316 Green, Xander M 10
1317 Hooper, Caden M 11
1318 West, Davis M 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2704 Beames, Damian M 5
2705 Benns, Sebastian M 1
2708 Breetz, Kaleab M 2
2709 Breetz, Nathaniel M 1
2710 Breetz, Tibebe M 5
2711 Brooker, Luke M 3
2713 Cameron, Will M 4
2715 Carter, Amarion M 4
2716 Cleary, Cole M 1
2719 David, Elias M 1
2720 David, Thomas M 4
2721 Davis, Scott M 5
2722 DeMasie, Rory M 1
2725 Dierking, Will M 4
2726 Fiel, Pollux M 5
2727 Fishback, Gibs M 3
2728 Fishback, Teddy M 3
2729 Folks, Grayson M 1
2730 Gardner, Eli M 3
2731 Gardner, Gavin M 5
2735 Gratto, Everett M 2
2736 Hall, Abram M 2
2737 Harrison, Dallas M 2
2738 Harston, James M 3
2740 Haynes, Clark M 2
2741 Heffernan, Parker M 5
2742 Hernandez, Oliver M 4
2744 Hoekstra, Everett M 3
2747 Jaber, Ben M 2
2749 Keating, Henry M 1
2751 Kirts, Callum M 1
2752 Kirts, Thatcher M 3
2756 Mehling, Charlie M 3
2757 Mehling, Perkins M 2
2760 Morris, Van M 2
2763 Murphy, Warren M 1
2767 Perpich, Ethan M 1
2768 Pullen, Jaxson M 2
2770 Quiles, Wyatt M 3
2772 Reed, Greyson M 1
2776 Speiden, John M 4
2778 Stewart, Christian M 4
2779 Thomas, Brody M 1
2785 Weckman, Easton M 4
2787 Weisenbarger, Clark M 1
2788 Weismiller, Grey M 4
2790 West, Jack M 1
2792 Woeste, James M 4
2793 Woeste, William M 1
Total on Team - 49

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2796 Andrade, Ben M 8
2797 Becknell, Parker M 6
2801 Brown, Lawson M 8
2804 Clickner, Leonardo M 7
2805 Crady, Kyle M 7
2806 Crady, Sean M 7
2807 Doran, Noah M 7
2810 Farmer, Justin M 6
2815 Gard, Jacob M 8
2818 Gipson, Grady M 7
2821 Johnson, Sean M 8
2822 Johnson, Tyler M 8
2823 MacKenzie, Gavin M 6
2825 Miniard, Brycen M 8
2827 Mynhier, Liam M 8
2829 Neal, Caleb M 8
2830 Neal, Kiefer M 8
2832 Petaja, Cooper M 8
2836 Sasse, Nolan M 6
2838 Sidwell, Jack M 8
2839 Soffel, Mike M 6
2840 Stover, Noah M 7
2841 Thornton, Bryce M 8
2842 Ward, Gabe M 7
2843 Whitlock, Matthew M 7
2846 Zirkle, Christopher M 7
Total on Team - 26

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Age
1319 Ackerman, Seth M 12
1320 Balcom, Wade M 10
1321 Ballard, Devin M 12
1326 Garrison, Matthew M 10
1327 Gentry, Caleb M 12
1330 Nemtsev, Zack M 12
1332 Schroeder, James M 9
1333 Smaldone, Quint M 11
1334 Summerlin, Gage M 12
1335 Whitaker, Andrew M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - EasternA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1345 Arroyo, Caleb M 10
1346 Arroyo, Conner M 10
1347 Chmielewski, Luke M 9
1348 Cox, Sean M 12
1349 Gaesser, Connor M 9
1350 Jackson, Mason M 9
1351 Jewell, Patrick M 11
1352 Jones, Chris M 12
1353 McConnell, Drew M 10
1354 Morgan, Owen M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastside Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2847 Cornell, Clive M 7
2850 Humphrey, Walker M 6
2853 Russelburg, Jude M 7
2854 Swift, Drew M 7
2855 Weir, Josh M 7
Total on Team - 5

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Age
2859 Ceralde, Archer M 3
2860 Clayton, Nolan M 3
1355 Dentinger, Vince M 9
1356 Gibson, Hunter M 10
2866 Kuhn, Landon M 4
2868 Landers, Austin M 6
2872 Reed, Jacarius M 2
2873 Reed, Jackson M 2
2874 Reed, Joey M 5
1358 Shuff, Kaleb M 10
2876 Shuff, Wesley M 5
Total on Team - 11

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Age
1359 Beck, Zachary M 11
1362 Jordan, Xavier M 10
1364 Martinez, Gavin M 9
1365 Mullarkey, Jimmy M 10
1366 Nzabayo, George M 12
1367 Ralston, Trey M 10
1368 Sanders, Mikias M 11
1369 Shely, Weston M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Fern CreekA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1374 Beck, Andrew M 9
1375 Boam, Connor M 10
1376 Brown, Carter M 12
1377 Callahan, Kendrick M 9
1378 Cummins, Collin M 12
1379 Doucette, Schulyer M 10
1380 Elmore, Dain M 10
1381 Macpherson, Sean M 9
1382 Mullarkey, William M 8
1383 Raymer, Levi M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fern CreekB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1384 Penaloza, Jonathan M 11
1385 Sells, Ethan M 10
1386 Thomas, Trenton M 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2886 Ali, Abid M 3
2888 Allen, Bentley M 2
2891 Brasel, Jackson M 5
2892 Brodsky, Logan M 3
2893 Brown, Blake M 3
2895 Cameron, Isaac M 5
2897 Cook, Austin M 2
2898 Copeland, Daxton M 5
2899 Cox, Caleb M 3
2904 Dodwani, Ishaan M 3
2906 Fee, Andrew M 2
2908 Gay, Levi M 4
2911 Gray, Jackson M 3
2912 Green, Eli M 5
2913 Hans, Ryland M 4
2914 Harley, Chase M 3
2915 Hayden, Cole M 3
2918 Howard, Henry M 5
2920 Isbell, Zachary M 5
2922 Johnson, Landon M 4
2924 Johnson, Riley M 4
2925 Johnson, Samuel M 5
2926 Jones, Beckett M 3
2931 Knight, Chase M 4
2932 Lare, Ethan M 3
2936 Maley, Ryson M 5
2937 Mand, Michael M 2
2939 Martinez Sedano, Santiago M 3
2940 Marx, Connor M 4
2942 Masters, Henry M 2
2948 Nagle, Alec M 3
2949 Nardi, Ryan M 4
2950 Neal, Drew M 3
2951 Nesmith, Conner M 5
2952 Nettles, James M 5
2953 Nettles, Samuel M 3
2955 Olivier, Grant M 2
2960 Roberts, Landon M 4
2961 Rubenstein, Ben M 5
2965 Sayler, Griffin M 3
2969 Seely, Ryan M 5
2971 Seitz, William M 5
2973 Smith, Payton M 5
2975 Tarbet, Jaxon M 3
2978 Terry, Jonah M 3
2979 Tobbe, Evan M 2
2980 Usmani, Bilal M 4
2981 Warren, Hunter M 4
2982 Warren, Sawyer M 2
2983 Wells, Oliver M 4
Total on Team - 50

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2986 Boyd, Jace M 5
2987 Bradley, Aidan M 5
2989 Brooks, Clark M 3
2990 Bruns, McCarthy M 5
2991 Bruns, Sully M 3
2995 Chesser, Joshua M 4
2996 Culver, Brody M 4
2999 Diehlman, Patrick M 2
3000 Dorsey, Elliot M 3
3002 Drake, Uriah M 2
3003 Duffy, Hayden M 3
3005 Dunlap, Nate M 4
3007 Fowler, Alexander M 3
3008 Gibson, Topher M 5
3018 Hong, JaeByn M 2
3024 Keller, Evan M 4
3025 Keller, Henry M 2
3027 Killian, Oliver M 4
3028 Kincaid, Jonah M 2
3029 Krezmien, Lincoln M 5
3030 Leksrisawat, Arbor M 3
3031 Leksrisawat, Judah M 3
3032 Lye, Sam M 4
3034 Maniago, Christian M 2
3036 Matthews, Kai M 3
3037 McClelland, Colton M 3
3038 McClelland, Kane M 5
3039 Moneypenny, Noah M 2
3040 Morgan, Liam M 3
3043 O'Rourke, Kade M 4
3047 Richards, Beckman M 5
3049 Robinson, Aidan M 5
3053 Sharr, Jack M 5
3054 Smith, Olie M 5
3055 Stephens-Wiese, Kayden M 2
3058 Streips, Zander M 2
3061 Tucker, Grant M 5
3062 Turpen, Jack M 5
3063 Ward, Shawn M 4
3064 Welle, Anthony M 4
3065 Wendling, Eli M 4
3066 West, Luke M 3
3071 Wright, Henderson M 3
Total on Team - 43

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3072 Belcher, Oliver M 1
3073 Burnette, Lincoln M 1
3074 Chastain, Aiden M 3
3075 Cooksey, Isaiah M 4
3077 Cox, Ryan M 4
3080 Derricks, Tyson M 3
3081 Dospil, James M 1
3082 Duggins, Henry M 1
3083 Emrich, Holden M 2
3085 Estes, Elliot M 5
3086 Ewing, Asa M 1
3087 Fitzgerald, Ryan M 1
3090 Gibson, Gianmarco M 4
3091 Gravatte, Atticus M 2
3092 Gravatte, Felix M 0
3094 Humble, Felix M 5
3096 Judah, Jakey M 1
3097 Judah, Joe M 4
3098 Kaelin, Patterson M 1
3099 Kristiansen, Brendan M 5
3100 Merwarth, Frankie M 3
3101 Morris, Jett M 3
3103 Pardo Sanchez, Johnathan M 4
3104 Payne, Casey M 3
3105 Perez, Gabriel M 3
3106 Peters, Bodhi M 2
3107 Porter, Gabe M 4
3108 Reno-Weber, Paul M 3
3109 Rosenthal, Neil M 4
Total on Team - 29

Team - Hebron Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3112 Smith, Luke M 6
3113 Stickling, Otto M 7
Total on Team - 2

Team - Highland Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3122 Goodwin, Preston M 6
3123 Goodwin, Whitman M 6
3126 Kaplan, Nathan M 8
3127 Meers, Noah M 6
3129 Powell, Avery M 7
3131 Reinking, Max M 6
3133 Thrush, JAckson M 6
Total on Team - 7

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
3138 Beiter, Eli M 6
3139 Bryant, Caleb M 6
3143 Burkhead, Kysaac M 1
3145 Carpenter, Will M 3
3146 Coons, Grant M 5
3149 Cruse, Carson M 5
3150 Falk, Leo M 3
3154 Fletcher, Caleb M 2
3159 Gordon, Beau M 6
3161 Gordon, Rocco M 4
3163 Hanel, Issac M 6
3164 Hutcheson, Isaac M 3
3165 Hutcheson, Kaleb M 2
3166 LePrell, Max M 6
3168 Melton, Timothy M 5
3169 Moore, Mason M 2
3172 Morrell, Asher M 8
3173 Morrell, Elijah M 4
3174 Nau, Bennett M 3
3175 Nau, Juah M 3
3176 Nau, Levi M 6
3177 Neuner, Gerhard M 6
3182 Pontrich, Brody M 6
3184 Pryor, Silas M 2
3185 Robinson, William M 3
3188 Trocan, Gabriel M 3
3189 Trocan, Matias M 6
3192 White, Garrett M 2
3193 Williams, Henry M 2
Total on Team - 29

Team - Jefferson County Traditional Mid

Bib No Name Gender Age
3196 Cull, Caden M 7
3198 Filippazzo, Brady M 6
3200 Gardner, Heuston M 6
3203 Holmes, Ryan M 6
3204 Lloyd, Alan M 7
3206 McCafferty, Mickael M 7
3207 Medina, Aden M 6
3208 Neel, Ben M 7
3209 Oliver, Kristian M 7
3213 Ruiz, Christian M 6
3214 Smith, Xavier M 8
3218 Wright, Kyan M 6
Total on Team - 12

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1390 Baumbeck, Austin M 9
1391 Cheek, Carson M 9
1392 Gonzalez, Angel M 12
1393 Gonzalez, Sabas M 10
1394 Haines, Sam M 11
1396 Howell, Samuel M 11
1399 Powers, Nate M 8
1400 Showalter, Chris M 11
1401 Thompson, Lucas M 10
1402 Watson, Derek M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Johnson Traditional Middle Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
3220 Allen, Xavier M 6
3222 Carnes, Isaac M 6
3223 Caudill, Maddox M 6
3225 Devore, William M 6
3226 Doss, Nathan M 6
3228 Gaither, Ethan M 6
3229 Garcia, Anthony M 8
3231 Kaiser, Trevor M 6
3232 Mansfield, Xavier M 6
3233 Mattingly, Matthew M 7
3236 Recio, Andrew M 6
3237 Ross, Austin M 6
3238 Saling, Jaedon M 8
3239 Shaw, Ethan M 6
Total on Team - 14

Team - Kennedy Montessori

Bib No Name Gender Age
3241 Green, Zion M 5
Total on Team - 1

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
3243 Charasika, Neshe M 5
3244 Charasika, Sekayi M 8
1403 Clift, Ben M 11
3247 Fackler, Gage M 6
3248 Feller, Jonah M 5
1405 Ferid, Sem M 10
1407 Fogarty, Thomas M 12
3250 Garlove, Addison M 8
3251 Gill, Adeem M 8
1408 Greenberg, Benjamin M 9
1410 Jahn, Evan M 9
3254 Levitch, Benham M 6
3255 Ouseph, Ashir M 6
1413 Purkiss, Logan M 10
1415 Roberts, Hayden M 11
3256 Shaps, Ryan M 7
1418 Starks, Henry M 12
1420 Touma, Parker M 10
3257 White, Logan M 7
1422 Zhang, Peter M 9
Total on Team - 20

Team - Kentucky Country DayA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1433 Brown, Carter M 9
1434 Draw, Abdul M 6
1435 Figa, Jake M 9
1436 Johnson, Elliott M 5
Total on Team - 4

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Age
1438 Cahill, Will M 11
1439 Cherry, Demetrius M 11
1440 Dalton, Colton M 10
1445 Price, Alex M 9
1446 Rafferty, Eric M 9
1448 Richardson, Reed M 9
1449 Schneider, David M 12
1451 Smith, Aidan M 12
1452 Tussey, Ben M 10
1453 Whitaker, Daniel M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - LafayetteA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1465 Stark, Alexander M 9
1466 Toney, Sam M 9
1467 Washburn, Logan M 9
1468 Wilson, Ian M 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - LafayetteB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1469 Arora, Aidan M 11
1470 Flueck, Tristan M 10
1471 Fritz, Andrew M 9
1472 Harr, Chase M 10
1473 Head, Hudson M 10
1474 Ingram, Ben M 9
1475 Lynn, Henry M 10
1476 Prigge, Caden M 10
1477 Recktenwald, Isaac M 10
1478 Spangler, Will M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3258 Aldridge, Mikeal M 8
1479 Faulkner, Nate M 8
1480 Fortier, Gabe M 9
1481 French, Cody M 9
1483 Gross, Brock M 8
3262 Hawkins, Logan M 8
1487 Hines, Chase M 10
3264 Laughner, Brandley M 8
1488 Metcalf, Connor M 8
1489 Miller, Grayson M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Larue CountyA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1491 Bigenho, Chase M 9
1492 Dennis, Jason M 9
1493 Faulkner, Will M 10
1494 Honaker, David M 9
1495 Locke, Ricky M 10
1496 Locke, Tristen M 11
1497 Miller, Reed M 10
1498 Nicholas, Connor M 10
1499 Shirley, Jarrod M 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3268 Aguilar, Max M 3
3271 Anastasio, Noah M 2
3275 Bender, Brody M 2
3276 Bender, Sam M 2
3277 Black, Garrett M 5
3278 Breeding, Ian M 4
3279 Cecil, Braxton M 5
3280 Cecil, Logan M 2
3282 Corbin, Preston M 4
3283 Cox, Ryan M 3
3285 Dirazzo, Nick M 3
3287 Doremus, James M 2
3288 Felix, Owen M 4
3290 Finch, Quentin M 3
3292 Fischer, Timmy M 4
3293 Fisher, Dennis M 4
3297 Goldman, Matthew M 4
3298 Gossman, Nolan M 4
3299 Graham, Elijah M 4
3301 Harned, Leland M 5
3309 Jared, Evan M 2
3311 Jones, Jason M 3
3312 Kallio, Kristian M 3
3313 Klingenberg, Ty M 4
3317 Mattera, Reid M 3
3319 Mulhall, Jackson M 4
3324 Phillips, Nicholas M 5
3327 Raker, Roby M 4
3330 Roberts, Jacob M 3
3334 Sparrow, James M 4
3335 Springer, Abram M 3
3336 Stethan, Hayden M 5
3340 Wheeldon, Austin M 5
3343 Wolfe, Travis M 5
Total on Team - 34

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Age
1500 Bissmeyer, Noah M 11
1501 Geopfrich, George M 12
1502 Killian, Ian M 11
1503 Nichols, Ethan M 12
1504 Phillips, Owen M 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Louisville BallardA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1513 Crook, Dylan M 11
1514 Reigelman, Elijah M 9
1515 Risinger, Brady M 9
1516 Shelby, Leo M 10
1517 Teitel, Andrew M 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Age
1519 Arif, Ramiz M 12
1520 Beasley, Calder M 12
1522 Bush, Michael M 10
1523 Fitzgerald, Tommy M 10
1524 Garner, William M 12
1526 Ledoux, Cal M 12
1527 McAtee, Jeffery M 9
1529 Pierie, Ben M 10
1532 Ramirez, Zach M 11
1535 Smith, Nolan M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Louisville CollegiateA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1539 Adams, Trey M 12
1540 Moriarty, Brendan M 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3344 Anderson, Trinity M 2
3345 Arnold, Lukas M 4
3350 Brown, Silas M 8
3351 Chavez, Asher M 6
3352 Claunch, Josiah M 8
3353 Claunch, Micah M 7
3354 Claunch, Sammy M 5
3355 Dann, Boaz M 4
3358 Dann, Zeb M 8
3359 Dehut, Zach M 8
3362 DeWees, Worth M 4
3363 Feltes, Isaac M 2
3365 Frederick, Cole M 6
3368 Graves, Joshua M 7
3370 Hamilton, Jed M 6
3371 Hamilton, Luke M 8
3373 Howard, Caleb M 3
3375 King, Hayden M 6
3378 Mudd, George M 6
3380 Myers, Lucas M 5
3382 Ottersbach, Tyler M 8
3385 Reynolds, Oliver M 5
3386 Reynolds, Stuart M 8
3387 Robertson, Eliott M 2
3388 Robertson, Ian M 3
3389 Robertson, Owen M 1
3390 Santos, Silas M 2
3392 Sutherland, Evan M 3
3393 Thompson, Finley M 4
3394 Wedin, Asher M 8
Total on Team - 30

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3396 Ahn, Eunjun M 1
3397 Ahn, Jiho M 5
3400 Allain, Bryton M 1
3401 Anderson, Boone M 3
3403 Anderson, Noah A. M 4
3404 Ark, Benjamin M 2
3405 Bamba, Noah M 4
3406 Bamba, Wesley M 1
3409 Boyles, Braylin M 4
3410 Cantor, Edwin M 1
3411 Cantor, Johan M 5
3413 Davis, Lincoln M 1
3415 Denley, Eli M 1
3416 Ellis, Mason M 3
3419 Frydlewicz, Tyler M 2
3420 Gadela, Vashista M 2
3422 Gravil, Beckham M 3
3424 Gray, Alex M 4
3426 Harper, Eli M 2
3429 Jackson, Charlie M 3
3431 Jara, Kristian M 1
3432 Jara, Kristopher M 1
3433 Johnston, Carter M 3
3436 Khosroshahi, Arshawn M 2
3437 Kristo, Marko M 3
3438 Kuriyal, Akshaj M 0
3440 Lally, Owen M 1
3441 Luna, Damian M 3
3443 Martin, Sergio M 3
3444 McKnight, Will M 5
3445 Meacham, Malachi M 3
3447 Morehouse, Simon M 1
3448 Nazarkewich, Joshua M 4
3449 Norton, Eli M 2
3450 Purcell, Kaden M 3
3454 Shrensker, Jaime M 3
3455 Singh, Akshat M 2
3456 Singleton, Drew M 3
3457 Singleton, Thorp M 1
3458 Sommer, Max M 3
3459 Soni, Jaykumar M 5
3461 Tucker, Nathaniel M 2
3464 Wolek, Sasha M 2
Total on Team - 43

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
1541 Galinger, Matthew M 12
1542 Halloran, Noah M 11
1543 Hutchinson, Marcus M 10
1544 Jacobson, Austin M 11
3466 Lamb, Carter M 8
1545 Masters, Brady M 10
1547 O'Shea, Conner M 12
1548 Stewart, Kyler M 12
1549 Stokes, Wes M 11
3468 Sundys, Nicholas M 8
3470 Word, Luca M 7
Total on Team - 11

Team - Madison CentralA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1551 Gambrel, Dirk M 11
1552 Huffman, Noah M 10
1553 Jacobson, Lukas M 12
1554 King, Tylan M 11
1555 Rule, Chase M 11
1556 Sizemore, Carter M 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Age
1558 Beck, Brendan M 12
1559 Cain, Key'Shawn M 10
1560 Christerson, Caleb M 10
1562 Hildenbrand, Trent M 12
1563 Hosbach, Sam M 12
1564 James, Kendrick M 12
1566 Kolb, Will M 12
1568 Sloan, Myles M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - MaleA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1578 Chandler, Cooper M 11
1579 Hensler, Alaric M 11
1580 Horton, Isaiah M 10
1581 Pearson, Nicholas M 11
1582 Phan, Elijah M 11
1583 Rogers, Nate M 10
1584 Sotelo, Daniel M 11
1585 Stone, Jalen M 12
1586 Thompson, Vincent M 11
1587 Washington, Josiah M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - MaleB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1588 Bridgeman, Brandon M 10
1589 Curby, Gavin M 11
1590 Gipson, Nolan M 11
1591 Hensler, Garrett M 9
1592 Kiper, Nolan M 9
1593 Lucas, Samuel M 11
1594 Steed, Garrett M 10
1595 Sullivan, Karlyle M 9
Total on Team - 8

Team - Marion C Moore School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1596 Burns, Jaiden M 10
1597 Fountain, David M 11
1598 Mills, Joshua M 8
1599 Rosas, Marco M 10
1600 Velasquez, Josue M 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - Marion C Moore SchoolA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1601 Almaguer, Alex M 11
1602 Mendez, Tomas M 11
1603 Rodriguez, Fabian M 11
1604 Walker, Trayvon M 11
Total on Team - 4

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Elementary Sch

Bib No Name Gender Age
3472 Daily, Nash M 4
3473 Evans, Davis M 4
3475 Stucki, Liam M 0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3476 Borders, Samuel M 6
3477 Busby, James M 7
3478 Delaney, Chase M 7
3479 Delaney, Reece M 5
3483 Hamm, Connor M 6
3484 Janes, Nathan M 7
3486 Miller, Gage M 6
3487 Miller, Jude M 6
3488 Stucki, Max M 6
3489 Terry, Miles M 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender Age
1605 Acree, Kyle M 10
1608 Howell, Bradlee M 11
1610 Ison, Jacob M 10
1611 Lea, Teddy M 12
1612 Martens, Cole M 10
1613 Solinger, James M 9
1614 Thomas, Nolan M 12
1615 Vergara, Gabriel M 10
1618 Yocum, Jeremy M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - Martha Layne CollinsA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1623 Lopez, George M 10
1624 Patton, Elijah M 10
1625 Sanders, Greg M 9
1626 Vidourek, Nicholas M 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - Meyzeek Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3492 Abell, Ryan M 7
3495 Cameron, James M 8
3496 Cameron, Wes M 6
3497 Campbell, Trip M 8
3500 Hamilton, Bryce M 6
3501 Holdener, Matthew M 8
3502 Jackson, Darius M 8
3503 Jenkins, Brady M 7
3506 Matthews, Chase M 7
3507 McDonald, Aaron M 8
3509 Mowry, Jack M 6
3511 Raymond, Thomas M 6
3512 Risinger, Cooper M 7
3513 Sanders, Nick M 6
3514 Shelley, Dylan M 6
3515 Siegwald, Josh M 8
3519 Willis, Jackson M 8
3521 Yang, Alex M 7
Total on Team - 18

Team - Mount Washington Elementary Scho

Bib No Name Gender Age
3522 Austin, Seth M 3
3523 Brown, Brady M 2
Total on Team - 2

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3530 Bethel, Elliot M 2
3531 Bethel, Miles M 7
3532 Bletzinger, Ethan M 7
3533 Bletzinger, Landon M 3
3534 Boggess, Briar M 4
3537 Bolen, Coby M 4
1643 Childress, Stetson M 11
3540 Conway, Ty M 5
3541 Cornette, Aiden M 8
1645 Dorris, Timmy M 12
3544 Drury, Lawson M 4
3545 Drury, Lincoln M 6
3546 Evans, Justice M 5
3547 Fugal, Corry M 2
3550 Gatton, Reid M 4
3551 Gatton, Will M 4
1647 Groves, Carson M 10
1648 Groves, Landon M 9
3552 Halcomb, Owen M 6
1649 Harper, Landon M 11
1650 Jent, Brantly M 11
3555 McCarraher, Beck M 1
1652 Mefford, Grant M 10
3557 Mitchell, Ben M 4
3558 Mitchell, Daniel M 4
1653 Mitchell, Jonah M 12
3559 Mitchell, Sammy M 4
1654 Morris, Bryson M 10
3564 Revo, Bryce M 7
3565 Rolley, Bentley M 3
3568 Shemwell, Taylor M 4
1655 Strader, Jake M 9
Total on Team - 32

Team - Muhlenberg CountyA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1657 Graber, Charles M 11
1658 Henry, Gavin M 9
1659 Tackett, Juan M 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - New Song Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
3570 Boehm, Peirson M 4
3572 Boehm, Thatcher M 3
3573 Frazier, Judah M 4
3574 Greene, Harrison M 4
3576 House, Clayton M 2
3577 Keck, Levi M 5
3579 Murphy, Bodie M 1
3582 Nelson, Tatum M 2
3583 O'Neal, Jaxson M 2
3584 Orrender, Preston M 3
3586 Riner, Ike M 3
3590 Starbuck, Jackson M 2
3592 York, Lincoln M 1
Total on Team - 13

Team - Newburg Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3593 Brown, Jordan M 8
3594 Chhetri, Susant M 8
3596 Cooper, Noah M 8
3598 Glass, Isaac M 6
3600 Habtemariam, Nahem M 8
3601 Hawkins, Andrew M 7
3603 Irvin, Zayin M 7
3604 Liford, Braden M 7
3605 Marks, Spencer M 8
3608 McRae, Andre M 7
3610 Recktenwald, Noah M 7
3612 Watkins, Larry M 6
Total on Team - 12

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3614 Barber, Lachlan M 7
3615 Beckley, Hayden M 6
3618 Brown, Trenton M 6
3619 Burke, George M 7
3621 Carothers, Andrew M 7
3622 Chandler, Sam M 7
3623 Culver, Jacob M 8
3624 Cummings, Cooper M 7
3625 Davis, Kensley M 8
3626 Davis, Matthew M 8
3628 Dowdy, Dallas M 6
3629 Egbert, Rehaan M 6
3630 English, Ryne M 7
3632 Fite, Wyatt M 6
3634 Fulton, Gavin M 7
3636 Gulden, Quinn M 7
3637 Harrison, Andrew M 6
3638 Haverstock, Alex M 6
3640 Lawson, Kyle M 6
3642 Mayfield, Jude M 6
3645 Morris, Trevor M 7
3648 O'Shea, William M 6
3649 Petti, Zach M 8
3651 Sinclair, Tate M 8
3658 Taylor, Jackson M 6
3660 Yaden, Sullivan M 6
Total on Team - 26

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1660 Boyd, Joseph M 11
1664 Gay, Miles M 9
1670 Moore, Sam M 10
1671 Patel, Evan M 10
1672 Pyles, Jake M 10
1673 Ransdell, Ethan M 10
1674 Reid, Cannon M 10
1676 Taylor, Skylar M 10
1677 Varda, Theron M 11
1678 Watkins, Luke M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3664 Bearance, Jack M 6
3665 Bobay, Conlan M 8
3669 Brodsky, Connor M 6
3671 Buel, Lance M 7
3673 Copeland, Jobe M 8
3674 Downs, Henry M 8
3675 Drake, Elijah M 7
3676 Dugan, Charlie M 7
3677 Dunlap, Ian M 6
3679 Geiser, Jack M 6
3680 Godbey, Sam M 8
3681 Gray, Davis M 8
3686 Hill, Lucas M 7
3687 Hindorff, Tristan M 8
3688 Hudson, Colt M 7
3689 Hutchins, Carson M 6
3690 Kaminski, Alex M 6
3691 Kane, James M 7
3692 Key, Kaelan M 6
3693 Killian, Camden M 6
3694 Kloos, Karsen M 7
3696 Lampton, Noah M 6
3697 Lancaster, Tucker M 8
3698 Lu, Jerry M 7
3700 Masters, Broedey M 8
3701 Materna, Bryson M 8
3705 McAllister, Blake M 7
3706 Miron, Sebastian M 8
3707 Morgan, Samuel M 8
3708 Murphy, Grant M 6
3709 Neal, Grant M 8
3710 Patel, Adam M 8
3711 Payne, Brevin M 7
3714 Ransdell, Jack M 6
3717 Richards, Cannon M 8
3718 Robinett, Jackson M 8
3720 Ruggles, Brendan M 8
3721 Sapra, AJ M 7
3725 Smith, Jasper M 6
3728 Tarbet, Brendan M 8
3730 Townsend, Charley M 7
3731 Turpen, Josh M 8
3732 Wagner, Carrh M 7
3736 Wendling, Jacob M 8
3737 Whitlow, Luke M 6
3738 Wiseman, Cooper M 6
3739 Wiseman, Peyton M 7
3740 Wolford, Liam M 8
3741 Wood, Tyler M 6
3742 Young, Ben M 8
3743 Zakharov, Anton M 8
Total on Team - 51

Team - North OldhamA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1694 Abd Elhamid, Omar M 11
1695 Bell, Jonathan M 10
1696 Blakely, Matthew M 9
1697 Bobay, Gabriel M 12
1698 Brothers, Cameron M 12
1699 Chesser, Andrew M 9
1700 Chick, Josh M 11
1701 Duffy, Graham M 12
1702 Espinola, Mathieu M 11
1703 Fiorito, William M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North OldhamB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1704 Gay, Ethan M 12
1705 Gross, Zach M 9
1706 Hamm, Ryan M 10
1707 Hines, Rob M 11
1708 Hoyer, Trey M 10
1709 Hutchins, Aiden M 10
1710 Hutchins, Charles M 10
1711 Kuhn, Hayden M 11
1712 Masters, James M 11
1713 Mooring, Ethan M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North OldhamC

Bib No Name Gender Age
1714 Parsons, Atri M 9
1715 Sander, Christian M 12
1716 Steineker, Mason M 11
1717 Steineker, Micah M 9
1718 Turpen, Jake M 10
1719 Wagner, Randy M 10
1720 Watson, Jacob M 9
1721 Welch, John M 11
1722 Wetherton, Reece M 11
1723 Wilson, Kyle M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3744 Bennett, Graham M 3
3747 Brindle, Rolfe M 5
3748 Cease, Nathan M 2
3750 Chappell, Brayden M 4
3754 Conley, Scout M 3
3756 Davis, Drew M 3
3763 Hammond, Evan M 4
3764 Hannah, Xander M 2
3765 Hapuarachchi, Venthum M 3
3766 Huang, William M 5
3770 King, Wilson M 3
3772 Langan, Troy M 3
3774 Lyvers, Sam M 5
3775 McArthur, Miller M 5
3776 McCoy, Jackson M 2
3777 Morgan, Conor M 4
3781 Owen, Jude M 2
3782 Park, Daniel M 5
3783 Patel, Aryan M 4
3785 Rasey, Whit M 4
3788 Rogers, Clayton M 3
3791 Schack, Gunner M 2
3793 Shanks, Andrew M 2
3796 Sorg, Rocco M 2
3797 Wachsman, Ryan M 3
3799 Wathen, Silas M 3
3800 Willis, Wyatt M 5
3801 Willison, Brady M 3
3802 Willison, Mclain M 5
3806 Yu, Jayden M 3
Total on Team - 30

Team - Old Mill Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3807 Fluhr, Kol M 4
3808 Hughes, Easton M 5
3811 Weddle, Colten M 4
Total on Team - 3

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1725 Brown, Nicholas M 11
1727 Carter, Clayton M 11
1728 Day, Ryan M 11
1730 Forcht, Ryan M 9
1731 Hadaway, Tyler M 12
1734 Hobbs, Ian M 9
1735 Payne, Luke M 12
1737 Votaw, Steven M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender Age
3813 Gedeon, Brody M 2
3822 Sears, Wade M 1
Total on Team - 2

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3827 Bailey, Hunter M 5
3829 Bailey, Tucker M 6
3830 Baldwin, Mason M 6
3832 Bottorff, John Tyler M 8
3835 Dant, Jacob M 7
3837 DeCuir, Ben M 8
3839 Dowling, David M 8
3842 Doyle, Paul M 6
3843 Drury, Conlan M 8
3844 Drury, Daven M 6
3845 Elmore, Foster M 5
3850 Gilbert, Walker M 8
3851 Goetz, Anderson M 5
3857 Hill, Jaxson M 6
3858 Holton, Arlen M 7
3859 Holton, George M 5
3860 Holton, Jack M 8
3862 Hurley, Nolan M 6
3865 Linnean, Joe M 7
3868 Maloy, Braylon M 7
3870 McDonald, Dillon M 7
3872 McIntyre, Rory M 8
3874 Moch, Joey M 7
3877 Rissler, Jaxon M 8
3879 Robison, Caleb M 3
3880 Robison, Jonathan M 8
3882 Rowan, Maxwell M 6
3883 Royer, Andrew M 7
3884 Sibley, Eric M 7
3887 Smith, Coby M 6
3890 Tang, Zeppelin M 8
3895 Wendel, Dielo M 5
3897 Williams, Ethan M 8
3901 Wright, Tyler M 5
Total on Team - 34

Team - Oldham CountyA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1769 Cook, Aaron M 11
1770 Crescenzo, Luca M 10
1771 Drury, Joseph M 12
1772 Dumke, Brooks M 9
1773 Fischer, Andrew M 9
1774 Johnson, William M 10
1775 Mark, Wendell M 12
1776 Moore, Jackson M 10
1777 Nash, Thomas M 9
1778 Osborne, Sam M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham CountyB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1779 Boa, Elias M 10
1780 Cassada, Calvin M 9
1781 Hopp, Justin M 9
1782 Leckie, James M 10
1783 Linnean, Nick M 9
1784 McAllister, JT M 9
1785 Miniard, Braden M 10
1786 Neal, Trey M 9
1787 Rogers, Hayden M 9
1788 Tichenor, Gus M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham CountyC

Bib No Name Gender Age
1789 Dennis, Joseph M 9
1790 Eldridge, Logan M 12
1791 Holmes, Evan M 12
1792 Quiram, Ayden M 12
1793 Roberts, Xander M 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1800 Cram, Carson M 7
1803 Johnson, Westley M 12
1804 Martin, Anthony M 9
1807 Newell, Patrick M 8
1808 smith, Ben M 9
Total on Team - 5

Team - Pleasant Grove Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
3904 Farley, Finnegan M 1
3905 Smith, Keagan M 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender Age
3907 Bishoff, Nolan M 7
3909 Brown, Nicholas M 6
3911 Carpenter, Tobin M 5
3912 Dawson, Zach M 6
3915 Harrod, Ian M 7
3916 Henderson, Josh M 5
3917 Henderson, Shawn M 7
3918 Howard, Caleb M 8
3919 Hoyer, Micah M 4
3921 Lyninger, Noah M 4
3925 Porter, Eli M 4
3926 Young, Jaxson M 4
Total on Team - 12

Team - Portland ChristianA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1813 Evans, Andrew M 11
1814 Gilcreast, Rowan M 10
1815 Goul, Matthew M 10
1816 Hammond, Conner M 9
1817 Istre, Lincoln M 10
1818 Porter, Jackson M 11
1819 Steen, Alex M 11
1820 Steen, Spencer M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3927 Allen, William M 8
3930 Deitz, Asher M 7
3932 Green, Joshua M 7
3933 Hack, Alex M 7
3935 Herzog, Cameron M 7
3936 Hicks, Ethan M 6
3937 Holmes, Connor M 6
3938 Keith, Max M 8
3939 Keller, Zack M 7
3940 Knight, Romaro M 8
3943 Morton, Alex M 7
3944 Myer, Grayson M 8
3946 Pinnick, Ethan M 8
3947 Powers, Nate M 8
3948 Powers, Nolan M 6
3950 Rock, Caleb M 8
3951 Rowles, Trevor M 8
3953 Settle, Mason M 6
3954 Smith, Caleb M 8
3955 Tran, Kaden M 6
3957 Wood, Jacob M 8
Total on Team - 21

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3958 Alphenaar, Dylan M 8
3959 Sierpina, Joseph M 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
3960 Bentsen, Levi M 2
3961 Bentsen, Samuel M 4
3964 Herald, Truman M 5
3967 Stocker, Nathan M 2
Total on Team - 4

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
3969 Brangers, Keenan M 8
3971 Courtney, Lucas M 6
3972 Edelen, Evan M 8
1824 Ensign, Christin M 10
3975 Massey, Jeremy M 6
3976 McDowell, Jace M 7
1827 Perry, Ethan M 9
3977 Poe, Nicholas M 7
3978 Salvato, Dominic M 7
1828 Salvato, Raphael M 10
3980 Shiffer, Connor M 7
1829 Spicer, Elijah M 11
3981 Voight, Holden M 8
1830 Young, Max M 9
Total on Team - 14

Team - Shelby CountyA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1833 Bentley, Jordan M 11
1834 Embers, Bryson M 10
1835 Roberts, Quincy M 10
1836 Sullivan, Camden M 12
1837 Thompson, Brenton M 10
Total on Team - 5

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
3982 Blevins, Kaid M 7
3986 Call, Nate M 7
3988 Clark, Miles M 6
3989 Collier, John M 5
3991 Delfin, Jack M 7
3997 Kimbler, Jacob M 6
3998 LauBach, Lincoln M 6
3999 LauBach, Owen M 6
4000 Moreno, Eli M 8
4003 Poole, Carter M 6
4005 Porter, Timothy M 8
4008 Schmidt, Cale M 7
4010 Velasquez, Melbyn M 8
4012 Vost, Callum M 6
4015 Wehrheim, Greyson M 8
4016 Wentz, Elijah M 7
4018 Whitehead, Ben M 6
Total on Team - 17

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1838 Bachmann, Theo M 11
1842 Crask, Ben M 10
1843 Ennis, Ryan M 11
1845 Kissinger, Adam M 9
1847 Menard, Cayman M 10
1850 Nash, Judson M 10
1852 Orton, Lucas M 10
1853 Quinn, Nathan M 12
1854 Thompson, Kyle M 12
1856 Vorseth, Seth M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4020 Brown, Aidan M 7
4021 Buckman, Brock M 6
4025 Durham, Tyler M 7
4027 Graves, Karter M 6
4028 Hoffman, Beau M 8
4029 Hutchcraft, Lucas M 6
4030 James, Jake M 7
4032 Kessinger, Colin M 6
4033 King, Andrew M 7
4034 Koller, Henry M 6
4036 Larson, Josh M 7
4037 Lee, Aaron M 8
4038 Martin, Austin M 6
4039 McGonnell, Thomas M 6
4040 McGonnell, Trey M 7
4041 Meredith, Terry M 7
4043 Mshindi, Rick M 6
4044 Powell, Nate M 7
4045 Rairick, Caeden M 7
4046 Same, Kaiden M 8
4048 Schock, Ryan M 6
4050 Swinney, Logan M 8
4051 Taylor, Rylan M 6
4054 Wells, Owen M 6
4055 Yann, Cooper M 6
Total on Team - 25

Team - South OldhamA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1858 Blair, Jackson M 10
1859 Cooper, Nathaniel M 12
1860 Hoffman, Jacob M 11
1861 Isaacson, Joel M 11
1862 Johnson, Stevie M 11
1863 Kern, Austin M 9
1864 Larsen, Sam M 10
1865 McBride, Jacob M 9
1866 McGinnis, Miles M 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - South OldhamB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1867 Hiner, Caleb M 10
1868 Rushing, Alex M 11
1869 Sparks, Manabu M 11
1870 Stephens, Christopher M 11
1871 Stodgill, Trevor M 9
1872 Turner, James M 11
1873 Vazquez, Andres M 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4056 Dillon, Leo M 7
4057 English, Jack M 8
4059 Harned, Noah M 8
4060 Hemme, Teklu M 8
4061 Henderson, Gabe M 8
4062 Jaso, Joe M 5
4063 Koon, Drew M 6
4064 Petruska, Simon M 8
4065 Sanchez, Nico M 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender Age
1874 Barsan, Charlie M 10
1875 Barsan, George M 10
1876 Fedders, Camden M 10
1877 Loos, Dylan M 12
1878 Mueller, Tj M 12
1879 Reh, Mitchell M 9
1880 Ryan, Dixon M 9
1881 Ryan, Mark M 10
1882 Ryan, Sean M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Henry DistrictA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1883 Blakley, Noah M 10
1884 Collins, Grady M 10
1885 Goetz, Tyler M 9
1886 Jones, Isaac M 10
1887 Lehmann, Gus M 12
1888 Plapp, Ethan M 12
1889 Pritchett, Colin M 12
1890 Ryan, Zac M 11
1891 Taylor, Devon M 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Henry DistrictB

Bib No Name Gender Age
1892 Adkins, Donovan M 12
1893 Giffin, Jack M 12
1894 Heinsman, Andrew M 10
1895 Hicks, Killian M 10
Total on Team - 4

Team - St. Henry Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4067 Baker, Sam M 8
4068 Bessler, Nate M 7
4069 Brockman, Joshua M 8
4070 Crawford, Anthony M 6
4071 Durrett, Lake M 8
4072 Gould, Carson M 8
4073 Parhard, Evan M 6
4074 Rohling, Andy M 8
4075 Tally, Jonah M 7
4076 Tobler, Luke M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender Age
4077 Bohn, Jacob M 7
4079 Kawata, Keanu M 7
4081 Sills, Brayden M 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender Age
1896 Berger, Noah M 11
1897 Brooks, Nick M 10
1898 Burchett, Ryan M 11
1899 Hester, Nolan M 11
1900 Kessinger, Connor M 11
1901 Schoenbachler, Peter M 12
1902 Striegel, Joshua M 11
1903 Westerfield, Nolan M 11
1904 Whiteley, Blake M 10
1905 Williams, Lincoln M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)A

Bib No Name Gender Age
1906 Bunch, Walker M 11
1907 Burns, Trae M 10
1908 Durik, Justin M 12
1909 Early, Ryan M 12
1910 Kleine-Kracht, Ryan M 11
1911 Matthews, Joseph M 12
1912 Payne, Jack M 12
1913 Schrader, Roman M 10
1914 Sheehan, Benjamin M 11
1915 Wentzel, J.D. M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1916 Beam, Sean M 11
1917 Beierle, Seth M 10
1918 Collins, Davis M 10
1919 Disselkamp, Spencer M 11
1920 Harney, Gabe M 11
1921 Napier, Luke M 10
1922 O'Bryan, Colin M 9
1923 Sautel, Ty M 11
1924 Schadt, Callahan M 11
1925 Very, Nate M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1926 Brown, Sam M 11
1927 Browning, John M 10
1928 Bumps, Andrew M 11
1929 Frye, William M 9
1930 Hernandez, Santiago M 9
1931 Mayer, Nicolas M 11
1932 Prewitt, Preston M 10
1933 Ransdell, Logan M 10
1934 Welborn, Aidan M 10
1935 Young, Alex M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)D

Bib No Name Gender Age
1936 Baker, Isaac M 9
1937 Cornett, Cole M 9
1938 Dilger, Talbott M 9
1939 Hall, Carson M 9
1940 Ice, Graham M 9
1941 Knockwafel, Nick M 9
1942 Napier, Aaron M 9
1943 Santos, Javier M 9
1944 Thorne, Ryan M 9
1945 White, Collin M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1946 Congleton, Keegan M 10
1947 Craig, Matthew M 10
1948 Huff, Quentin M 12
4084 Jent, Hudson M 4
1949 Kainer, Michael M 12
1950 Mullins, Luke M 9
1951 Seward, Alex M 11
1952 Smith, Jessup M 9
1953 Taylor, Brayden M 9
4087 Taylor, Liam M 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender Age
4088 Cook, Michael M 6
4089 Da Silva, Jordan M 6
1954 Dalmares, Peter M 11
4090 Dashti, Pasha M 5
1955 Keith, Baxter M 10
4091 Korte, William M 6
4092 Krapf, Daniel M 7
4093 Leboreiro, Carlos M 5
4094 Leboreiro, Santiago M 7
4096 Matthews, Thomas M 5
4097 Mcnary, Sean M 5
4098 Morris, Thurston M 8
4099 Nguyen, Alex M 7
4101 Solley, Miller M 5
4102 Stewart, Jackson M 5
1956 Wagner, Andrew M 12
Total on Team - 16

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
1958 Baker, Alex M 11
4107 Carrico, Jonah M 8
4108 Cockrell, Seth M 8
1961 Dingus, Christian M 10
4109 Dye, Grayson M 6
1962 Fritz, Davis M 10
4113 Morrison, Blake M 7
1965 Perry, Zane M 11
1966 Pronk, Justin M 11
4117 Seibold, Easton M 8
4118 Shearer, Clay M 6
4120 Shearer, Wyatt M 5
4121 Siebold, Evan M 7
1969 Spalding, Tristen M 12
4122 Sweeney, Hunter M 6
4123 Thornberry, Taytumn M 5
1971 Webster, Sam M 11
Total on Team - 17

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Age
1974 Burge, Zach M 10
1975 Crockett, Grayson M 12
1976 Hemenover, Will M 12
1977 Kearns, John M 12
1980 Preston, Wesley M 12
1981 Robinson, Gunner M 12
1982 Weber, Mark M 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - West Jessamine Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
4127 Barker, Jake M 8
4128 Bender, Cooper M 8
4130 Brown, Cambel M 8
4132 Edmonds, Wade M 8
4133 Jacobson, Ezra M 7
4136 McMillen, Carter M 8
4137 Miller, Zeke M 8
Total on Team - 7

Team - West JessamineA

Bib No Name Gender Age
1984 Branan, Levi M 9
1985 Durrance, David M 9
1986 Kierstead, Charlie M 10
1987 Koch, Michael M 10
1988 Labarbara, Jeff M 10
1989 Martin, David M 9
1990 Mattingly, Bryce M 11
1991 Rhodes, Ian M 9
1992 Strange, Johnathan M 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
4142 Minton, Aidan M 6
4143 Thomasson, Reese M 6
4145 Tipton, Trey M 7
1993 Vibbert, Jacob M 10
1994 Wheatley, Luke M 12
Total on Team - 5