MOC 6th and Under XC 2020

Team Registration Report

November 07, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

MOC Nov 7

Affiliation

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1 Atkins, Chayse F 6 9:00.0
4 Fidowicz, Adam M 6 9:30.0
6 Heuckroth, Jacob M 6 9:30.0
7 Hobbs, Holden M 6 9:30.0
8 Ivanov, Matea M 6 9:30.0
10 Lavey, Ellie F 6 9:00.0
14 Nomura, Kota M 6 9:30.0
15 Sanjay, Saketh M 6 9:30.0
16 Smith, Adelynn F 6 9:00.0
17 Smith, Bradley M 6 9:30.0
18 Smith, Riley F 6 9:00.0
19 Stone, Mackenzie F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
22 Detzel, Tyler M 6 12:30.0
23 Hankins, James M 6 12:30.0
24 Huelsman, Benjamin M 6 12:30.0
25 King, Kennedy F 6 12:00.0
26 MacDonald, Lily F 6 12:00.0
27 Moore, Julia F 6 12:00.0
28 Nordman, Caroline F 6 12:00.0
29 Powers, Claire F 6 12:00.0
30 Reis, Alex F 6 12:00.0
31 Staley, Madilyn F 6 12:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
34 Berry, Reagan F 5 9:00.0
35 Gitch, Jalin F 6 9:00.0
37 Kenimer, Kelby M 6 9:30.0
38 Koch, Jack M 6 9:30.0
39 Long, Kaitlyn F 6 9:00.0
40 Mcelroy, Cohen M 6 9:30.0
41 Owens, Jack M 3 9:30.0
42 Owens, Lily F 6 9:00.0
43 Perraut, Grant M 5 9:30.0
44 Perraut, Lillian F 6 9:00.0
45 Perraut, Stephen M 5 9:30.0
46 Terrell, Bailey F 6 9:00.0
47 Torres, Lena F 5 9:00.0
48 Wiemers, Tyler M 5 9:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
49 Basham, Naomi F 6 12:00.0
50 Duff, Luke M 6 12:30.0
51 Hamilton, John Canon M 5 12:30.0
52 Larkin, Oliver M 5 12:30.0
53 Patee, Sorcha F 6 12:00.0
54 Trahan, Emma F 6 12:00.0
55 Wiedemer, Timothy M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Burns Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
56 Denton, Makaylee F 3 9:00.0
57 Ewing, Addison F 5 9:00.0
58 Fallaway, Kenzie F 6 9:00.0
59 Falloway, Lola F 3 9:00.0
60 Hay, Nattalie F 6 9:00.0
61 Hooker, Jillian F 6 9:00.0
62 Stovall, Anna F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Campbell Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
64 Harney, Tucker M 3 12:30.0
65 Hoffman, Lyklyn F 6 12:00.0
67 Parks, Hadley F 6 12:00.0
68 Redmond, Preston M 5 12:30.0
69 Shearer, Colton M 4 12:30.0
70 Smith, Ryland M 1 12:30.0
72 Swart, Jack M 4 12:30.0
73 Thomas, Savannah F 6 12:00.0
74 Tipton, Elias M 4 12:30.0
76 Wasson, Clay M 5 12:30.0
77 Wasson, Molly F 5 12:00.0
78 Wesley, Saydee F 6 12:00.0
79 Wesolowski, Ayla F 4 12:00.0
80 Wesolowski, Kinslee F 6 12:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
81 Baker, Reid M 6 9:30.0
82 Barnett, Christian M 5 9:30.0
83 Bassett, Abigail F 5 9:00.0
84 Brown, Ryan M 6 9:30.0
85 Collins, Piper F 6 9:00.0
86 Faught, Silas M 5 9:30.0
87 Hart, Josiah M 5 9:30.0
88 Taylor, Ayden M 6 9:30.0
89 Wallace, Lydia F 6 9:00.0
90 Wesley, Grace F 6 9:00.0
91 Willison, Mclain M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Claunch Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
92 Claunch, Samuel M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - College View Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
93 Bivins, Colton M 3 12:30.0
94 Bullock, Grace F 5 12:00.0
95 Bullock, Grant M 2 12:30.0
96 Dant, Bentley M 2 12:30.0
97 Ezell, Aubrey F 6 12:00.0
98 Howard, Lily F 3 12:00.0
99 Hunt, Rainbow F 6 12:00.0
100 Johnson, Brayden M 6 12:30.0
101 Jones, Alexis F 6 12:00.0
102 McCaslin, Dakota F 6 12:00.0
103 Thompson, Parker M 6 12:30.0
104 Watkins, Emma F 6 12:00.0
105 Weidemann, Camryn M 6 12:30.0
106 York, Noah M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Crawford Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
107 Dick, Jimmy M 6 12:30.0
108 Emery, Landon M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
110 Dant, Tristyn M 5 12:30.0
111 Edge, Camryn M 6 12:30.0
112 Girten, Ellie F 6 12:00.0
113 Heady, Chaney F 5 12:00.0
115 Morris, Avery F 6 12:00.0
116 Murphy, Jonah M 6 12:30.0
118 Nugent, Kannon M 6 12:30.0
119 Robinson, Graham M 6 12:30.0
120 Roby, Wyatt M 5 12:30.0
121 Spurrier, Austin M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - E.J. Hayes Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
233 Anderson, Sophia F 6 12:00.0
234 Blake, Garrett M 6 12:30.0
235 Bylund, Ashley F 6 12:00.0
236 Dick, Henry M 6 12:30.0
237 Frese, Joel M 6 12:30.0
238 Hartman, Blair F 6 12:00.0
239 Kiper, Lucas M 6 12:30.0
240 Klose, Joshua M 6 12:30.0
241 Lord, Rebekah F 6 12:00.0
242 Luring, Hadley F 6 12:00.0
243 Porter, Riley Kate F 6 12:00.0
244 Russell, Luke M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Edmonson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
259 Meredith, Aidan M 6 12:30.0
260 Prunty, Eli M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Elkhorn Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
261 Alvis, Ryder M 5 9:30.0
262 Boone, Rebekah F 6 9:00.0
263 Chagoya, Nilah F 5 9:00.0
264 Valladares, Jackson M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Flaherty Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
272 Alford, Brylee F 6 9:00.0
273 Ballard, Urijah M 5 10:00.0
274 Beckley, Everett M 6 9:30.0
275 Blake, Riley M 5 9:30.0
276 Caster, Boss M 5 9:30.0
277 Gonzales, Zoey F 5 9:00.0
279 Hinton, Tony M 5 9:30.0
281 Johnson, Cooper M 6 9:30.0
282 Kinney, Kamryn F 6 9:00.0
284 Noel, Kendra F 6 9:00.0
287 Rogers, Jaevin M 6 10:00.0
288 Rogers, Jayah F 6 10:00.0
290 Sipes, Malley F 6 9:00.0
292 Vogt, Chloee F 6 10:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Glendover Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
295 Bacon, Graham M 5 12:30.0
296 Bahrani, Ayman M 5 12:30.0
297 Bradley, Alice F 4 12:00.0
298 Hill, Maggie F 5 12:00.0
299 Hopper, Stella F 5 12:00.0
300 Hutchison, Archer M 5 12:30.0
301 Ives, Miller M 5 12:30.0
302 Kelley, Nora F 4 12:00.0
303 Kennoy, Nate M 5 12:30.0
304 Richardson, Olivia F 5 12:00.0
305 Theron, Tristan M 5 12:30.0
306 Waterbury, Ainsley F 5 12:00.0
307 White, Hadley F 5 12:00.0
308 White, Hayden M 5 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
309 Gay, Levi M 5 9:30.0
311 Hans, Ryland M 5 9:30.0
313 Hudson, Sawyer F 5 9:00.0
314 Johnson, Kadie F 4 9:00.0
315 Johnson, Landon M 5 9:30.0
316 Johnson, Riley M 5 9:30.0
319 Leavens, Camryn F 5 9:00.0
320 Martinez, Ana F 4 9:00.0
321 Masters, Phica F 5 9:00.0
322 Sears, Austin M 5 9:30.0
323 Seely, Kinley F 4 9:00.0
324 Sensenbrenner, Lola F 4 9:00.0
325 Terry, Jonah M 4 9:30.0
327 Wells, Oliver M 5 9:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Greenwood

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
329 Johnson, Charlotte F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Henderson South Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
331 Anderson, Cameron M 5 9:30.0
332 Donnetta, Ian M 6 9:30.0
335 Grove, Warren M 6 9:30.0
336 Haynes, Jordan M 6 9:30.0
338 Plummer, Ross M 6 9:30.0
339 Smith, Christian M 6 9:30.0
340 Thomas, Drake M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
342 Bryant, Kaitlyn F 5 12:00.0
343 Cameron, Will M 5 12:30.0
344 Chuey-Schoen, Kristian F 6 12:00.0
345 Hilton, Livy F 5 12:00.0
346 Moore, Reagan F 5 12:00.0
347 Railey, Julia F 5 12:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Jesse D Lay Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
355 Burton, Grayson M 6 9:30.0
356 Fredericks, Bray F 3 9:00.0
357 Fredericks, Bry F 3 9:00.0
358 Gayhart, Jeremiah M 4 9:30.0
359 Hale, Tucker M 6 9:30.0
360 Ledford, Kaden M 6 9:30.0
361 Ledford, Konner M 4 9:30.0
362 Mills, Shelbi F 6 9:00.0
363 Roark, Cole M 5 9:30.0
364 Smith, Trevor M 5 9:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - June Buchanan

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
365 Anderson, Abby F 4 9:00.0
366 Cook, Piper F 3 9:00.0
367 Cook, Rhiannon F 5 9:00.0
368 Dials, Anniston F 4 9:00.0
369 Dials, Lincoln M 2 9:30.0
370 Hickerson, Asher M 5 9:30.0
371 Hicks, Colton M 3 9:30.0
372 Ramey, Jake M 4 9:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lawrence County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
373 York, Bryson M 5 12:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lexington Christian Middle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
374 Dawahare, Anna F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Liberty Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
376 Blackburn, Kylie F 5 12:00.0
378 Clark, Emma F 2 12:00.0
379 Dick, Jesse M 4 12:30.0
380 Folsom, Caleb M 4 12:30.0
384 Hudspeth, Kingston M 2 12:30.0
385 Hudspeth, Laila F 5 12:00.0
386 Hudspeth, Tripp M 3 12:30.0
389 Morgan, Jayden M 5 12:30.0
390 Park, Asa M 2 12:30.0
391 Park, Tye F 5 12:00.0
392 Roberts, Colton M 2 12:30.0
393 Roberts, Reagan F 4 12:00.0
394 Roberts, Sydney F 5 12:00.0
395 Wiles, Evie F 3 12:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Maxwell Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
468 Kern, Anna F 20 12:00.0
469 Kern, Summer F 5 12:00.0
470 McClain, Preston M 5 12:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Morton Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
472 Davison, Cathey F 6 12:00.0
473 Davison, Yakob M 6 12:30.0
474 Reed, Adrienne F 6 12:00.0
475 Warren, Caroline F 6 12:00.0
476 Weimer, Van M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Muhlenberg South Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
477 Bletzinger, Landon M 4 9:30.0
478 Boggess, Briar M 4 9:30.0
479 Boggess, Samantha F 5 9:00.0
482 Evans, Justice M 6 9:30.0
483 Evans, Rachel F 5 9:00.0
484 Gatton, Reid M 5 9:30.0
485 Gatton, Will M 5 9:30.0
486 Hauslein, Kyle M 6 9:30.0
487 Latham, Temprence F 3 9:00.0
490 Page, Savannah F 6 9:00.0
491 Pentecost, Pasynn F 4 9:00.0
492 Pointer, Olivia F 4 9:00.0
493 Rolley, Bentley M 3 9:30.0
494 Shanks, Kylie F 5 9:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - North Hardin Christian School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
499 Bates, Maddi F 5 12:00.0
501 Carter, Elise F 5 12:00.0
503 Crawford, Leilani F 5 12:00.0
504 Greene, Nate M 5 12:30.0
505 Haddle, Brady M 5 12:30.0
506 Hardin, Michael M 5 1:00.0
507 Jackson, Christian M 5 12:30.0
508 Lawson, Layla F 5 12:00.0
509 Malone, Julianne F 6 12:00.0
510 Routt, Paige F 5 12:00.0
511 Saulton, Micah F 4 12:00.0
512 Seelye, Jack M 6 12:30.0
513 Sherrow, Liam M 4 12:30.0
514 Staderman, Jack M 6 12:30.0
515 Vasquez, Louis M 5 12:30.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - North Laurel Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
517 Anderson, Cam M 6 9:30.0
518 Day, MeGuire M 6 9:30.0
519 Hacker, Brodon M 6 9:30.0
520 Martin, Gavin M 6 9:30.0
521 Miller, Sawyer M 6 9:30.0
522 Sizemore, Sienna F 6 9:00.0
523 Storm, Jackson M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
537 Moran, Alexis F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Owensboro Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
538 Bailes, Grady M 5 12:30.0
539 Coy, Christopher M 6 12:30.0
541 Joska, Merrick M 5 12:30.0
543 Miller, Jace M 4 12:30.0
544 Payne, Brian M 5 12:30.0
545 Payne, Kennedy M 6 12:30.0
546 Quattrocchi, Jackson M 3 12:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Pendleton County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
549 Patton, Ben M 5 12:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Powell County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
550 Burton, Nikayla F 6 9:00.0
551 Jones, Sophia F 5 9:00.0
552 Linn, Jacey F 5 9:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Red Bird

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
553 Osborne, Carly F 3 12:00.0
554 Osborne, Lauren F 6 12:00.0
555 Whitehead, Monica F 6 12:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Rockcastle County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
556 Swinney, Maliyah F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Rosa Parks Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
557 Corbin, Scott M 4 9:30.0
558 Edgington, Brett M 5 9:30.0
559 Faulkner, Georgia F 5 9:00.0
560 Fidowicz, Alex M 3 9:30.0
561 Hollen, Cecil M 5 9:30.0
562 Martha, Ava F 5 9:00.0
563 Quenon, Lainey F 5 9:00.0
564 Rowe, Liam M 5 9:30.0
565 Rush, Katie F 5 9:00.0
566 Sweeney, Tate M 4 9:30.0
567 Thomas, Saachi F 5 9:00.0
568 Weber, Collette F 4 10:00.0
569 Yaden, Sidney F 5 9:00.0
570 Young, Maggie Grace F 5 9:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
572 Holmes, Lincoln M 2 12:30.0
573 Jessee, Landon M 5 12:30.0
574 Lykins, Brody M 6 12:30.0
577 McKinny, Aaden M 6 12:30.0
578 Neff, Evan M 6 12:30.0
579 Robinson, Carson M 5 12:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
581 Bartlett, Jayden M 6 9:30.0
582 Daniels, Ashton M 4 9:30.0
583 Douglas, Brady M 6 9:30.0
584 Fain, Ava F 5 9:00.0
585 Finch, Noah M 6 9:30.0
586 Garten, Isabella F 6 9:00.0
587 Hajjar, Brady M 6 9:30.0
588 Howard, Kaelyn F 6 9:00.0
589 Hudnall, Serenity F 6 9:00.0
591 Pridemore, Gabe M 6 9:30.0
592 Roane, Lincoln M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Silas Goebel Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
593 Goebel, Silas M 5 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - South Laurel Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
594 Farler, Jacob M 6 12:30.0
595 Stanko, Rose F 6 12:00.0
596 Whicker, Isaiah M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
597 Beanblossom, Sam M 6 12:30.0
600 Carr, Keaton M 6 12:30.0
602 Johnson, Colin M 6 12:30.0
603 Larkin, Jackson M 6 12:30.0
604 Sorsa, Oliver M 6 12:30.0
605 Stocker, Tighe M 6 12:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - St Mary of the Woods

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
606 Howard, Grant M 6 9:30.0
607 Payne, Thomas M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Agatha Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
608 McDaniel, Ashlyn F 5 12:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. John School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
609 Graham, Kieran M 5 9:30.0
610 Noble, Coen M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
614 Lea, Lucas M 5 9:30.0
615 Roark, Ethan M 4 9:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Mary Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
616 Basa, Ava F 6 12:00.0
617 Haines, Sarah F 5 12:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Trinity Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
619 Black, Lincoln M 4 9:30.0
621 Corbin, Tristen M 6 9:30.0
622 Corse, Ella F 5 9:00.0
625 Heppner, Eric M 5 9:30.0
626 Heppner, Lauren F 3 9:00.0
627 Herrin, Kiara F 4 9:00.0
628 Hopper, Anna Reese F 5 9:00.0
629 Karls, June F 6 9:00.0
631 Mattern, Beck M 5 9:30.0
632 Mueller, Lila F 5 9:00.0
633 Nichols, Garrett M 4 9:30.0
636 Shute, Elizabeth F 6 9:00.0
637 Wadlington, Shepherd M 6 9:30.0
638 Westerfield, Owen M 4 10:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - University Heights

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
648 Finch, Jude M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Wesley Christian School MS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
649 Hall, Amber F 6 12:00.0
650 Hall, Charity F 4 12:00.0
651 Hall, Hannah F 6 12:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Affiliation

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2 Chellgren, Eric M 6 10:00.0
3 Combs, Jackson M 6 10:00.0
5 Fleming, Skylar M 6 10:00.0
9 Kaczmarek, Troy M 6 10:00.0
11 Moseley, Tommy M 6 10:00.0
12 Nandanoor, Naren M 6 10:00.0
13 Nida, Randall M 6 10:00.0
20 Suzuki, Go M 6 10:00.0
21 Walls, Logan M 6 10:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Bishop Brossart

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
32 Holbrook, Grant M 6 3:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
33 Adams, Daniel M 5 10:00.0
36 Gorman, Michael M 6 10:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Campbell Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
63 Fletcher, Annabell F 4 1:00.0
66 Noe, Braedyn M 4 1:00.0
71 Swart, Elayna F 5 1:00.0
75 Tipton, Porter F 6 1:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
109 Church, Hayden M 6 1:00.0
114 jones, Collin M 5 1:00.0
117 Nugent, Kamryn M 6 1:00.0
122 Varble, L.t M 6 1:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
123 Allen, Riley F 6 3:00.0
124 Barkley, Max M 3 3:30.0
125 Berger, Jackson M 1 3:30.0
126 Berger, Jonathan M 3 3:30.0
127 Bernis, Nancy F 9 3:00.0
128 Billiter, Ben M 5 3:30.0
129 Bolt, Kearsten F 5 3:00.0
130 Burchett, Grayson M 3 3:30.0
131 Burchett, Raelyn F 1 3:00.0
132 Carpenter, Calvin M 0 3:30.0
133 Carpenter, Evelyn F 2 3:00.0
134 Carpenter, Stella F 5 3:00.0
135 Cissell, Kiley F 3 3:00.0
136 Cissell, Logan M 5 3:30.0
137 Collins, Audrey F 5 3:00.0
138 Cook, Paxton M 6 3:30.0
139 Cormney, Kensley F 5 3:00.0
140 Craig, Alexia F 3 3:00.0
141 Crider, Nolan M 6 3:30.0
142 Dale, Afton F 5 3:00.0
143 Decker, Sophia F 3 3:00.0
144 Derrick, Everett M 8 3:30.0
145 Derrick, Owen M 4 3:30.0
146 Drake, Micah M 5 3:30.0
147 Drake, RIley M 2 3:30.0
148 Duncan, Ayla F 3 3:00.0
149 Dunham, Henry M 4 3:30.0
150 Eckler, Aaron M 5 3:30.0
151 Embry, Elizabeth F 6 3:00.0
153 Filippazzo, Brady M 6 3:30.0
154 Fitzgerald, Rachel F 7 3:00.0
155 Foster, Mila F 7 3:00.0
156 Foushee, Juliann F 5 3:00.0
157 Furdek, Henry M 2 3:30.0
158 Furdek, Jackson M 5 3:30.0
159 Gardner, Eli M 3 3:30.0
160 Gilvin, Garrison M 6 3:30.0
161 Gilvin, Riley F 5 3:00.0
162 Goldsmith, Luke M 6 3:30.0
163 Groene, Ellie F 3 3:00.0
164 Groft, Jackson M 4 3:30.0
165 Gvazdinskas, Ryan M 5 3:30.0
166 Halford, Kennedy F 2 3:00.0
167 Harrington, Sawyer M 6 3:30.0
168 Hodges, Ethan M 1 3:30.0
169 Hodges, Kennedy F 5 3:00.0
170 Hodges, Mia F 3 3:00.0
171 James, Levi M 4 3:30.0
172 Jones, Stella F 5 3:00.0
173 Kast, Cyndi F 4 3:00.0
174 Keeling, Abigail F 7 3:00.0
175 Kingsbury, Gage M 4 3:30.0
176 Knight, Nora F 4 3:00.0
177 Koshewa, Eleanor F 6 3:00.0
178 Lasick, Troy M 6 3:30.0
179 Lile, chloe F 3 3:00.0
180 Mattera, Reid M 4 3:30.0
181 Matuszak, Elise F 7 3:00.0
182 McArthur, Allyson F 3 3:00.0
183 MCHENRY, Giselle F 6 3:00.0
184 Miller, Autumn F 4 3:00.0
185 Miller, Kaylyn F 9 3:00.0
186 Multerer, Abigail F 5 3:00.0
187 Multerer, Allison F 5 3:00.0
188 Mumford, Gabe M 5 3:30.0
189 Nazarkewi, Joshua M 5 3:30.0
190 Norris, William M 4 3:30.0
191 Olson, Noah M 8 3:30.0
192 Owen, Reese F 7 3:00.0
193 Owen, Thomas M 1 3:30.0
194 Parke, Gannon M 5 3:30.0
195 Payne, Alyssa F 6 3:00.0
196 Pettingill, Lillian F 2 3:00.0
197 Pierce, Presley F 4 3:00.0
198 Potts, Addisyn F 3 3:00.0
199 Potts, Maverick M 1 3:30.0
200 Powers, Noah M 4 3:30.0
201 Priddy, Harrison M 3 3:30.0
202 Reising, Kaitlyn F 5 3:00.0
203 Roper, Anna F 3 3:00.0
204 Roper, Katie F 6 3:00.0
206 Roper, Lauren F 3 3:00.0
207 Rueff, Maggie F 4 3:00.0
208 Rust, Brynlee F 5 3:00.0
209 Rust, Garrett M 4 3:30.0
210 Schelling, Alyssa F 6 3:00.0
211 Schelling, Ava F 5 3:00.0
212 Scott, Blake M 6 3:30.0
213 Scott, Nathan M 2 3:30.0
214 Sebald, Isaac M 4 3:30.0
215 Sierpina, Joseph M 6 3:30.0
216 Skeen, Charlie M 5 3:30.0
217 Spencer, Annamae F 5 3:00.0
218 Spencer, Anniston F 3 3:00.0
219 Spina, Audrey F 6 3:00.0
220 Spina, Marek M 1 3:30.0
221 Stewart, Christian M 5 3:30.0
222 Stone, Clark M 0 3:30.0
223 Stone, Colton M 3 3:30.0
224 Tatchell, Max M 4 3:30.0
225 Taylor, Chyna F 6 3:00.0
226 VanMeter, Chloe F 4 3:00.0
227 VanMeter, Stella F 1 3:00.0
228 Wendling, Eli M 5 3:30.0
229 Wiseman, Madelyn F 3 3:00.0
230 Yochum, Olivia F 3 3:00.0
231 Yochum, Vincent M 6 3:30.0
232 Zubaty, Ella Grace F 1 3:00.0
Total on Team - 108

Team - East Run Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
245 Boguszewski, Ben M 5 3:30.0
246 Caroline, Mooney F 5 3:00.0
247 Ennenbach, John Robert M 2 3:30.0
248 Farley, Finnegan M 2 3:30.0
249 Fluhr, Kol M 5 3:30.0
250 Hughes, Easton M 6 3:30.0
251 Hughes, Ellie F 4 3:00.0
252 Lilee, Riddell F 5 3:00.0
253 Maddie, Downs F 5 3:00.0
254 Mooney, Luke M 4 3:30.0
255 Morris, Bailee F 3 3:00.0
256 Qualls, Preston M 2 3:30.0
257 Recktenwald, Haley F 6 3:00.0
258 Whitehouse, Mackenzie F 6 3:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
265 Kuhn, Landon M 5 10:00.0
266 Phillips, Emery F 5 10:00.0
267 Reed, Joey M 6 10:00.0
268 Smolinski, Houston M 5 10:00.0
269 Spiegl, Victoria F 5 10:00.0
270 Tillett, Matti F 6 10:00.0
271 Yenshaw, Connor M 6 10:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Flaherty Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
278 Gorney, Wendy F 6 10:00.0
280 Ivey, Jordyn F 5 9:00.0
283 Logsdon, Howard M 6 10:00.0
285 Oliver, Blake M 5 10:00.0
286 Ownbey, Jacob M 6 10:00.0
289 Serrano, Landon M 5 10:00.0
291 Thomas, Bailey F 5 9:00.0
293 Welch, Kane M 5 10:00.0
294 Wiser, Caleb M 5 10:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
310 Gray, Jackson M 4 10:00.0
312 Hennessee, Iris F 5 10:00.0
317 Knight, Chase M 5 10:00.0
318 Laubach, Drake M 5 10:00.0
326 Todnem, Lacy F 5 10:00.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Grassroots Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
328 Crase, Logan M 6 1:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Greenwood

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
330 Marr, Blaire F 5 10:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Henderson South Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
333 Francke, Alex F 6 10:00.0
334 Francke, Brady F 6 10:00.0
337 Kyle, Kaelynn F 6 10:00.0
341 Wade, Camden M 6 10:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Highview Raptors

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
348 Arroyo, Alexis F 6 1:00.0
349 Bird, Amelia F 5 1:00.0
350 Browning, Lauren F 6 1:00.0
351 Carden, Grace F 6 1:00.0
352 Delling, Isaac M 6 1:00.0
353 Pendleton, Kate F 6 1:00.0
354 Pendleton, Olivia F 6 1:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Liberty Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
375 Anderson, Alanna F 5 1:00.0
377 Capellan, Luis M 5 1:00.0
381 Gonzalez, Mila F 4 1:00.0
382 Harshman, Emma F 3 1:00.0
383 Henderson, Maggie F 1 1:00.0
387 Krantz, Connor M 5 1:00.0
388 Lambert, Aleah F 5 1:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Louisville TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
396 Angelini, Layla F 5 3:00.0
397 Beard, Adeline F 2 3:00.0
398 Beard, Emily F 4 3:00.0
399 Carrico, Emma F 6 3:00.0
400 Carrico, Lillian F 3 3:00.0
401 Coyle, Porter M 5 3:30.0
402 Cravens, Riley F 5 3:00.0
403 Croghan, Ellie F 4 3:00.0
404 Cundiff, Caroline F 5 3:00.0
405 Cundiff, Kate F 2 3:00.0
406 Durst, Hayden M 5 3:30.0
407 Durst, Kathryn F 4 3:00.0
408 Dyer, Sophie F 5 3:00.0
409 Eaton, Ava F 5 3:00.0
410 Eleson, Carson M 4 3:30.0
411 Foree, Kara F 5 3:00.0
412 Haller, Andrew M 5 3:30.0
413 Hart, Max M 4 3:30.0
414 Harter, Walker M 5 3:30.0
415 Hartlage, Caleb M 4 3:30.0
416 Harvey, Arlo M 3 3:30.0
419 Haskins, Andrew M 4 3:30.0
417 Haskins, Emery F 4 3:00.0
418 Haskins, Violet F 2 3:00.0
420 Haynes, Clark M 3 3:30.0
421 Hearn, Joshua M 3 3:30.0
422 Hearn, Truett M 5 3:30.0
423 Hofmann, Hunter M 5 3:30.0
424 Hofmann, Skylar F 5 3:00.0
425 Hynes, Eli M 5 3:30.0
426 Joynt, Samuel M 4 3:30.0
427 Keith, Ainsley F 6 3:00.0
428 Kratzer, Sadie F 5 3:00.0
429 Lesshafft, Parker M 8 3:30.0
430 Lindy, Abigail F 4 3:00.0
431 Lindy, Elisabeth F 5 3:00.0
432 Martin, Rory F 5 3:00.0
433 Mattingly, Preston M 5 3:30.0
434 McClave, Ella F 5 3:00.0
435 McKee, Hadley F 2 3:00.0
436 McWaters, Carmela F 6 3:00.0
437 Metzger, Henry M 4 3:30.0
438 Miles, Avery F 3 3:00.0
439 Miles, Drew M 6 3:30.0
440 Mohr, Ava F 3 3:00.0
441 Mohr, Ethan M 3 3:30.0
442 Mohr, Jack M 5 3:30.0
443 Morgan, Collins M 4 3:30.0
444 Morgan, Dagny F 6 3:00.0
445 Murphy, Veda F 4 3:00.0
446 Murphy, Warren M 2 3:30.0
447 O'Dell, Eli M 3 3:30.0
448 Patterson, Raegan F 5 3:00.0
449 Piascik, Aubree F 4 3:00.0
450 Piendel, Gabby F 4 3:00.0
451 Piendel, Grace F 4 3:00.0
452 Prather, Emma Claire F 3 3:00.0
453 Rankin, Reece F 2 3:00.0
454 Reichenbach, Kiele F 5 3:00.0
455 Schneider, Murdoch M 2 3:30.0
456 Shearn, Kane M 2 3:30.0
457 Treadway, Maggie F 1 3:00.0
458 Underwood, Ethan M 6 3:30.0
459 Watkins, Leo M 4 3:30.0
460 Weisenbarger, Anna F 5 3:00.0
461 White, Alec M 5 3:30.0
462 Whitworth, Harper F 4 3:00.0
463 Whitworth, Jackson M 6 3:30.0
464 Wiseman, Amir M 4 3:30.0
465 Woeste, James M 5 3:30.0
466 Woeste, William M 2 3:30.0
467 Yaden, Kinsley F 6 3:00.0
Total on Team - 72

Team - Montgomery Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
471 Montgomery, Esther F 3 10:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Muhlenberg South Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
480 Bolen, Coby M 5 10:00.0
481 Edwards, Gage M 4 10:00.0
488 Lear, Ross M 1 10:00.0
489 McCarraher, Beck M 2 10:00.0
495 Shemwell, Taylor M 5 10:00.0
496 Smith, Cooper M 4 10:00.0
497 Watkins, Easton M 3 10:00.0
498 Young, Reed M 1 10:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - North Hardin Christian School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
500 Blair, Jalon M 5 1:00.0
502 Carter, Laurel F 6 1:00.0
516 Womack, Kenny M 4 1:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
524 Bamba, Noah M 5 3:30.0
525 Basa, Rafael M 6 3:30.0
526 Brown, Aniyah F 6 3:00.0
527 Brown, Caleb M 4 3:30.0
528 Cardwell, Addison F 5 3:00.0
530 Foster, Gabby F 5 3:00.0
531 Green, Zion M 6 3:30.0
532 Gunderson, Beckett M 5 3:30.0
533 Huang, Millie F 5 3:00.0
534 Price, Madison F 6 3:00.0
535 Thornton, Sadie F 4 3:00.0
536 Zausch, Oliver M 6 3:30.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Owensboro Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
540 Hannah, Hollis F 5 1:00.0
542 Krampe, Maya F 7 1:00.0
547 Voyles, Maleeyah F 3 1:00.0
548 Voyles, Nikiyah F 5 1:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
571 Crouch, Emma F 3 1:00.0
575 Lykins, Shelby F 4 1:00.0
576 McKinney, Hannah F 4 1:00.0
580 Stiltner, Presleigh F 4 1:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
590 Miller, Noah M 6 10:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
598 Brown, Benson M 6 1:00.0
599 Bunch, Gavin M 6 1:00.0
601 Chiszar, Beckem M 6 1:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Joseph School (Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
611 Jones, Arden M 4 10:00.0
612 Kurtz, Shepard M 6 10:00.0
613 Rich, Ryder M 5 10:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Sophia Hunter Homeschool

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
618 Hunter, Macrina F 5 1:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trinity Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
620 Bush, Owen M 4 10:00.0
623 Crowley, Aaden M 6 9:30.0
624 Hawley, Jonas M 5 10:00.0
630 Maas, Benjamin M 5 10:00.0
634 Ralston, Emery F 4 9:00.0
635 Shute, Elias M 4 10:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
639 Dicarlo, McKenna F 4 1:00.0
640 Fairbanks, Jordan M 5 1:00.0
642 Jones, Elizabeth F 4 1:00.0
643 Mead, Parker M 6 1:00.0
644 Ratterman, Vivian R. F 6 1:00.0
645 Shearer, Wyatt Bridger M 6 1:00.0
646 Troutt, Nikolas M 5 1:00.0
647 Truelove, Elijah M 6 1:00.0
Total on Team - 8