MOC 8th and Under XC 2020

Team Registration Report

November 14, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

MOC

Schools

Team - Ballyshannon Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
681 Van Laningham, Paul M 7 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
682 Sugie, Riku M 8 1:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Barren County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
683 Reed, Gracie F 7 1:00.0
684 Warren, Mary F 7 1:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
685 Amin, Kishan M 7 12:00.0
686 Antoni, Drew M 7 12:00.0
687 Arnold, Myles M 7 12:00.0
688 Atkins, Chayse F 6 12:00.0
689 Atkins, Sloan F 7 12:00.0
691 Barrett, Ryan M 7 12:00.0
690 Barrett, Shannon F 6 12:00.0
692 Breitigan, Cora F 7 11:00.0
693 Brooks, Jackson M 7 11:30.0
694 Bryant, Kate F 8 11:00.0
695 Carius, Jackson M 8 11:30.0
696 Cox, Ellie F 7 12:00.0
698 Estepp, Steven M 8 12:00.0
697 Estepp, Susanne F 7 11:00.0
699 Fidowicz, Adam M 6 11:30.0
700 Glenn, Caleb M 8 12:00.0
701 Gwag, Sophie F 7 12:00.0
702 Heuckroth, Jacob M 6 12:00.0
703 Hobbs, Holden M 6 12:00.0
704 Holmes, Warren M 8 12:00.0
705 Ivanov, Matea M 6 12:00.0
706 Johnson, Blake M 7 12:00.0
707 Lavey, Ellie F 6 11:00.0
708 Lee, Yullianne F 7 12:00.0
709 Mathews, Noah M 8 11:30.0
710 Milburn, Lincoln M 7 12:00.0
711 Naehr, Will M 8 11:30.0
712 Natour, Freddie M 7 12:00.0
713 Natour, Sam M 7 12:00.0
714 Nida, Randall M 6 12:00.0
716 Nomura, Kota M 6 12:00.0
715 Nomura, Yuta M 8 11:30.0
717 Pfister, Sophia F 8 11:00.0
718 Smith, Adelynn F 6 12:00.0
720 Smith, Bradley M 6 12:00.0
719 Smith, Riley F 6 12:00.0
721 Stone, Mackenzie F 6 11:00.0
722 Suzuki, Ann F 7 12:00.0
723 Suzuki, Go M 6 12:00.0
724 Thomas, Ahaan M 7 11:30.0
725 Vaish, Sia F 8 11:00.0
726 Walls, Logan M 6 12:00.0
Total on Team - 42

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
727 Bishop, Keegan M 7 11:30.0
728 Daniele, Joey M 7 11:30.0
729 Edwards, Hudson M 7 11:30.0
730 Ginter, Isabelle F 8 11:00.0
731 Harris, Annie F 8 11:00.0
732 Hiner, Will M 8 11:30.0
733 Holt, Lana F 8 11:00.0
734 Jacobo, Douglas M 7 11:30.0
735 Martin, Brady M 8 11:30.0
736 Orzali, Gwyn F 7 11:00.0
737 Parke, Lily F 7 11:00.0
738 Schneider, Ella F 7 11:00.0
739 White, Gus M 7 11:30.0
740 Wilke, Nora F 7 11:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Bishop Brossart

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
741 Haubner, Ethan M 8 3:30.0
742 Hill, Griffin M 8 3:30.0
743 Holbrook, Grant M 6 3:30.0
744 Sheets, Will M 8 3:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Bondurant Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
745 Austin, Kaiden M 8 9:30.0
746 Bryant-Perez, Dakota F 5 9:00.0
747 Camden, Collin M 6 9:30.0
748 Galyon, Brayden M 6 10:00.0
749 Gaylon, Michaela F 7 10:00.0
750 Harper, Kendall F 8 9:00.0
751 Harrod, Lincoln M 6 9:30.0
752 Harvey, Kiarah F 5 9:00.0
753 Harvey, Nakyra F 7 10:00.0
754 Huff, Elijah M 6 9:30.0
755 Joshi, Maeher F 7 9:00.0
756 Larson, Elizabeth F 6 9:00.0
757 Lynn, Lex M 8 9:30.0
758 McKeehan, Renaee F 6 10:00.0
759 Owens, Connor M 6 9:30.0
760 Penmecha, Ridhi F 8 10:00.0
761 Perez, Luis M 8 9:30.0
762 Riddell, Holland F 8 10:00.0
763 Schweickart, Emily F 7 9:00.0
764 Shields, Harper F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
765 Beauman, Luke M 7 9:30.0
766 Felty, Addison F 6 9:00.0
767 Gaunce, Aliyah F 7 9:00.0
768 Gitch, Jalyn F 7 9:00.0
769 Hernandez, Ava F 7 9:00.0
770 Koch, Jack M 6 9:30.0
771 Long, Kaitlyn F 6 10:00.0
772 Mcelroy, Cohen M 6 9:30.0
773 McKinzie, Macey F 7 9:00.0
774 Mendoza-solis, Jesus M 8 9:30.0
775 Owens, Will M 8 9:30.0
777 Perraut, Grant M 5 9:30.0
776 Perraut, Lillian F 6 9:00.0
778 Perraut, Stephen Bryce M 7 9:30.0
779 Terrell, Bailey F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
780 Apple, Jacob M 8 1:30.0
781 Basham, Simon M 8 1:30.0
782 Drane, Adelyn F 8 1:00.0
783 Drane, Ani F 8 1:00.0
784 Hamilton, Luke M 8 1:30.0
785 Huff, Trevor M 8 2:00.0
786 Kaul, Leela F 8 1:00.0
787 Keller, Tyson M 7 1:30.0
788 Nimmons, Zach M 8 2:00.0
789 Olson, Elek M 8 1:30.0
790 Rigsby-Tinch, Paul M 6 1:30.0
791 Smith, Carter M 8 1:30.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Bryan Station Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
792 Bobadilla, Tyler M 8 9:30.0
793 Crase, Logan M 6 9:30.0
794 Fardo, Hope F 7 9:00.0
795 Farrar, Emerson M 8 9:30.0
796 Ingram, Edith F 7 9:00.0
797 Keefe, Anabel F 7 9:00.0
798 Keefe, Sophia F 8 9:00.0
799 Majors, Max M 8 9:30.0
800 Mayberry, Kori F 7 9:00.0
801 McNamara, Connor M 8 9:30.0
802 Moore, Landon M 7 9:30.0
803 Morris, Riley F 7 9:00.0
804 Park, Neilsen F 8 9:00.0
805 Watkins, Roan M 7 9:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Burns Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
806 Brock, Emmitt M 8 11:30.0
807 Carmon, Abbie F 7 11:00.0
808 Carrico, Nolan M 6 11:30.0
809 Dilback, Adelyn F 7 11:00.0
810 Falloway, Ava F 7 11:00.0
811 Gray, Noah M 7 11:30.0
812 Greer, Blakely F 8 11:00.0
813 Hooker, Olivia F 8 11:00.0
814 Martindale, Shane M 7 11:30.0
815 McCarty, Luke M 7 11:30.0
816 Rhoads, Madden M 8 11:30.0
817 Royalty, Elijah M 6 11:30.0
818 Spaw, Lucy F 8 11:00.0
819 Stovall, Anna Kate F 5 11:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Campbell County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
820 Alford, Louis M 7 12:00.0
821 Brown, Ashayla F 6 12:00.0
822 Busher, Kensey F 6 12:00.0
823 Christopher, Aidan F 8 11:00.0
824 Christopher, Jonathan M 8 11:30.0
825 Connor, Elena F 8 12:00.0
826 Deegan, Ava F 8 11:00.0
827 Deegan, Luke M 6 11:30.0
828 Demoss, Camden M 6 11:30.0
829 Dyas, Aubrey F 7 12:00.0
830 Evers, Isabella F 6 12:00.0
831 Fryer, Mikayla F 8 12:00.0
832 Gulden, Bella F 7 11:00.0
833 Gulley, Whittney F 8 12:00.0
834 Hartley, Luke M 6 11:30.0
835 Hartman, Kendyl F 6 12:00.0
836 Huff, Landon M 6 12:00.0
837 Huffman, Kendall F 8 12:00.0
838 Justus, Ayden M 6 12:00.0
839 Law, Arianna F 6 11:00.0
840 Mattox, Reese F 7 12:00.0
841 McKee, Allison F 6 11:00.0
843 McKee, Katherine F 6 11:00.0
842 McKee, Ryann F 8 11:00.0
844 Medaugh, Abigail F 7 11:00.0
845 Newberry, Rylee F 6 12:00.0
846 Patterson, Nora F 6 12:00.0
847 Peck, Brent M 6 12:00.0
848 Petty, Mia F 7 12:00.0
849 Phillips, Grace F 8 12:00.0
850 Phirman, Lilly F 7 12:00.0
851 Pintar, Poplar F 6 12:00.0
852 Reed, Mikayla F 8 12:00.0
853 Sandfoss, Adeline F 8 12:00.0
854 Sandfoss, Jacob M 6 12:00.0
855 Simpson, Audrey F 6 12:00.0
856 Surharski, Presley F 8 12:00.0
857 Taylor, McKenzie F 8 12:00.0
858 Thomas, Brenna F 7 12:00.0
859 Varney, Skylar F 7 12:00.0
860 Vogel, Ethan M 8 11:30.0
861 Wells, Cameron M 7 11:30.0
862 Wells, Christopher M 7 11:30.0
863 Young, Charles M 7 12:00.0
864 Zengel, Abe M 7 12:00.0
Total on Team - 45

Team - Campbell Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
865 Davies, Eliana F 6 10:00.0
866 Fletcher, Annabell F 4 10:00.0
867 Gazave, Ben M 8 9:30.0
868 Harney, Landon M 6 9:30.0
869 Hoffman, Lyklyn F 6 9:00.0
871 Parks, Hadley F 6 9:00.0
870 Parks, Joseph M 7 9:30.0
872 Raymond, Brianna F 7 9:00.0
873 Raymond, Thomas M 7 9:30.0
874 Redmond, Preston M 5 10:00.0
875 Rogers, Hunter M 7 9:30.0
876 Smith, Lennon M 7 9:30.0
877 Smith, Ryland M 1 10:00.0
878 Swart, Elayna F 5 10:00.0
879 Thomas, Savannah F 6 9:00.0
881 Tipton, Elias M 4 10:00.0
880 Tipton, Porter F 6 10:00.0
882 Wasson, Clay M 5 10:00.0
883 Wasson, Molly F 5 10:00.0
884 Wesley, Saydee F 6 9:00.0
885 Wesolowski, Ayla F 4 10:00.0
886 Wesolowski, Kinslee F 6 9:00.0
887 Wilson, Ben M 7 9:30.0
889 Wood, Avery M 7 10:00.0
888 Wood, Evelyn F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 25

Team - Casey County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
890 Adams, Ella F 8 1:00.0
891 Dehart, Kallie F 8 1:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Caudill Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
892 Bickett, Makayla F 8 1:00.0
893 Kipelio, Mark M 8 1:30.0
894 Kipelio, Michael M 8 1:30.0
895 Pelt, Jaqwan M 7 1:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Christ the King School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
896 Bryant, Joanna F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
897 Baker, Reid M 6 12:00.0
898 Barnett, Christian M 5 12:00.0
899 Bassett, Abigail F 5 12:00.0
900 Bohn, Kristian F 8 11:00.0
901 Brown, Ryan M 6 12:00.0
902 Collins, Piper F 6 12:00.0
903 Copenhaver, Eden F 7 11:00.0
904 Dale, Elijah M 7 11:30.0
905 Faught, Isaac M 7 12:00.0
906 Faught, Silas M 5 12:00.0
907 Fitzgibbon, Ethan M 7 11:30.0
908 Frazier, Eli M 7 11:30.0
909 Gibson, Gavin M 7 12:00.0
910 Greenwell, Brooke F 8 11:00.0
911 Greenwell, Skylar F 8 11:00.0
912 Greenwell, Taylor F 8 11:00.0
913 Hart, Josiah M 5 12:00.0
914 Herbig, Samuel M 8 11:30.0
915 Hydes, Maggie F 8 12:00.0
916 Kratt, Andrew M 7 12:00.0
917 Lewis, Marybeth F 8 12:00.0
918 Lewis, Sarah F 8 12:00.0
919 Nelson, Eli M 7 12:00.0
920 Perkins, Caitlin F 7 11:00.0
921 Plummer, Anabelle F 7 12:00.0
922 Stephens, Luke M 8 11:30.0
923 Taylor, Ayden M 6 11:30.0
924 Tenbarge, Lane M 8 12:00.0
926 Tipton, Menda F 7 12:00.0
925 Tipton, Trey M 8 11:30.0
927 Wallace, Lydia F 6 12:00.0
928 Wearsch, Megan F 8 11:00.0
929 Wesley, Grace F 6 12:00.0
930 Wieringa, Jack M 8 12:00.0
931 Willison, Mclain M 6 12:00.0
Total on Team - 35

Team - Clark Moores Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
932 Coleman, Caden M 7 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Claunch Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
933 Claunch, Samuel M 6 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - College View Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
934 Bivins, Colton M 3 2:00.0
935 Bullock, Grace F 5 2:00.0
936 Bullock, Grant M 2 2:00.0
937 Dant, Bentley M 2 2:00.0
938 Ezell, Aubrey F 6 1:00.0
939 Hall, Braxton M 7 1:30.0
940 Hodskins, Nikolas M 8 1:30.0
941 Howard, Lily F 3 2:00.0
942 Hunt, Rainbow F 6 2:00.0
943 Johnson, Ava F 8 1:00.0
944 Johnson, Brayden M 6 1:30.0
945 Jones, Alexis F 6 1:00.0
946 Leachman, Aidan M 8 1:30.0
947 McCaslin, Dakota F 6 1:00.0
948 Myers, Lainey F 8 1:00.0
949 Nunley, Ben M 7 1:30.0
950 Ollis, Jersey F 7 1:00.0
951 Patton, Luke M 7 1:30.0
952 Robinson, Logan M 7 1:30.0
953 Thompson, Parker M 6 2:00.0
954 Watkins, Emma F 6 2:00.0
955 Weidemann, Camryn M 6 2:00.0
956 Wolfe, Haley F 7 1:00.0
957 York, Noah M 6 2:00.0
Total on Team - 24

Team - Conner Middle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
958 Bryant, Phenix M 8 1:30.0
959 Fay, Allee F 7 2:00.0
960 Frey, Ellie F 7 1:00.0
961 Higgins, Claire F 7 1:00.0
962 Higgins, William M 8 1:30.0
963 Hopper, Nathan M 8 1:30.0
964 Jackson, Isabelle F 7 1:00.0
965 List, Connor M 6 1:30.0
966 Meyers, Karlie F 7 1:00.0
967 Nolan, Estella F 6 2:00.0
968 Pieper, Evan M 8 1:30.0
969 Scherff, Emma F 7 2:00.0
970 Shinkle, Rory M 7 1:30.0
971 Stewart, Ethan M 7 1:30.0
972 Sweetay, Ashley F 6 1:00.0
973 Vanlandingham, Avery F 7 1:00.0
974 Vogel, Abigail F 7 1:00.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Danville Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
975 Adkins, Lake M 8 11:30.0
976 Florian, Briana F 8 11:00.0
977 Hill, Addison F 8 11:00.0
978 Michel, Trip M 7 11:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
979 Bacon, Hadley F 8 12:00.0
980 Brown, Andrew M 8 12:00.0
982 Clark, Brody M 7 11:30.0
981 Clark, Lauren F 8 11:00.0
983 Cobb, Sophia F 7 12:00.0
984 Edge, Joslyn F 8 12:00.0
985 Gentry, Ellie F 8 12:00.0
986 Godeke, Keira F 8 12:00.0
987 Gruman, Aidan M 7 11:30.0
988 Holbrook, Brody M 8 11:30.0
989 Komarek, Ethan M 8 11:30.0
990 Komarek, Jackson M 8 11:30.0
991 Miles, Wesley M 7 11:30.0
992 Morris, Sadie F 8 11:00.0
993 Murphy, Aliya F 8 12:00.0
994 Reesman, Melanie F 7 11:00.0
995 Rowland, Maddie F 8 11:00.0
996 Stallings, Bentlei F 7 11:00.0
997 Tidwell, Sally F 8 11:00.0
998 Varble, Joe M 8 11:30.0
999 Velotta, Jordis F 8 11:00.0
1000 Waldron, Charlotte F 7 12:00.0
1001 Willcox, Alex M 7 12:00.0
Total on Team - 23

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1002 Alfaro-Rosas, Omar M 8 3:30.0
1003 Allen, Riley F 6 3:00.0
1004 Billiter, Ben M 5 3:30.0
1005 Bishop, Brandon M 8 3:30.0
1006 Bolt, Kearsten F 5 3:00.0
1007 Carpenter, Stella F 5 3:00.0
1008 Chandler, Sam M 8 3:30.0
1009 Cissell, Logan M 5 3:30.0
1010 Clark, Eli M 7 3:30.0
1011 Clark, Isaac M 8 3:30.0
1012 Collins, Audrey F 5 3:00.0
1013 Cook, Paxton M 6 3:30.0
1014 Cormney, Kensley F 5 3:00.0
1015 Crider, Nolan M 6 3:30.0
1016 Cull, Caden M 8 3:30.0
1017 Dale, Afton F 5 3:00.0
1018 Dant, Tristyn M 5 3:30.0
1019 Deitz, Asher M 8 3:30.0
1020 Derrick, Everett M 6 3:30.0
1021 Drake, Micah M 5 3:30.0
1022 Eckler, Aaron M 5 3:30.0
1023 Embry, Elizabeth F 6 3:00.0
1025 Filippazzo, Brady M 6 3:30.0
1024 Filippazzo, Sydney F 8 3:00.0
1026 Foushee, Juliann F 5 3:00.0
1027 Furdek, Jackson M 5 3:30.0
1029 Gilvin, Garrison M 6 3:30.0
1028 Gilvin, Riley F 5 3:00.0
1030 Goldsmith, Luke M 6 3:30.0
1031 Gvazdinskas, Ryan M 5 3:30.0
1032 Harkins, Gemmalynn F 7 3:00.0
1033 Harrington, Sawyer M 6 3:30.0
1034 Heady, Chaney F 5 3:00.0
1035 Heine, Olivia F 8 3:00.0
1036 Hodges, Kennedy F 5 3:00.0
1037 Holevas, Nicholas M 8 3:30.0
1038 Koshewa, Eleanor F 6 3:00.0
1039 Krezmien, Lincoln M 6 3:30.0
1040 Lasick, Troy M 6 3:30.0
1041 Lindloff, Ansley F 8 3:00.0
1042 Mackey, Riley F 7 3:00.0
1043 May, Maggie F 8 3:00.0
1044 MCHENRY, Giselle F 6 3:00.0
1045 McMain, Mackenzie F 8 3:00.0
1046 Montgomery, Bailee F 7 3:00.0
1047 Morton, Alex M 8 3:30.0
1048 Multerer, Abigail F 5 3:00.0
1049 Multerer, Allison F 5 3:00.0
1050 Mumford, Cadie F 7 3:00.0
1051 Mumford, Gabe M 5 3:30.0
1052 Murphy, Jonah M 6 3:30.0
1053 Nazarkewi, Joshua M 5 3:30.0
1054 Olson, Noah M 8 3:30.0
1055 Parke, Gannon M 5 3:30.0
1056 Payne, Alyssa F 6 3:00.0
1057 Payne, Arrianna F 8 3:00.0
1058 Powers, Nolan M 7 3:30.0
1059 Reising, Kaitlyn F 5 3:00.0
1060 Richardson, Alex F 8 3:00.0
1061 Roper, Katie F 6 3:00.0
1062 Schelling, Ava F 5 3:00.0
1063 Scott, Blake M 6 3:30.0
1064 Sheehan, Maggie F 8 3:00.0
1065 Sierpina, Joseph M 4 3:30.0
1066 Sills, Brayden M 7 3:30.0
1067 Skeen, Charlie M 5 3:30.0
1068 Spencer, Annamae F 5 3:00.0
1069 Spina, Audrey F 6 3:00.0
1070 Starr, Nora F 7 3:00.0
1071 Stewart, Christian M 5 3:30.0
1072 Stewart, William M 8 3:30.0
1073 Taylor, Chyna F 6 3:00.0
1074 Tracy, Taryn F 7 3:00.0
1075 Tripp, Abigail F 8 3:00.0
1076 Troutt, Niko M 5 3:30.0
1077 Wanket, Kaden M 7 3:30.0
1078 Wendling, Eli M 5 3:30.0
1079 Yochum, Vincent M 6 3:30.0
Total on Team - 78

Team - E.J. Hayes Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1080 Anderson, Sophia F 6 11:00.0
1081 Ashford, Montae M 8 11:30.0
1082 Blake, Garrett M 6 12:00.0
1083 Clinkscale, Zivon M 8 11:30.0
1084 Cox, Charlie M 8 12:00.0
1085 Dick, Henry M 6 11:30.0
1086 DiLorenzo, Angelo M 7 11:30.0
1087 Ensminger, Mackenzie F 7 11:00.0
1088 Finnell, Daniel M 8 12:00.0
1089 Frese, Joel M 6 11:30.0
1090 Frost, Fern F 7 11:00.0
1091 Ginter, Kenzie F 8 11:00.0
1092 McIntosh, Ethan M 8 12:00.0
1093 Roberts, Jackson M 7 11:30.0
1094 Rowland, Lincoln M 7 12:00.0
1095 Ryker, Kaylee F 7 11:00.0
1096 Thomas, Canaan M 8 11:30.0
1097 Walker, Riley F 7 11:00.0
1098 Wilson, Ava F 8 11:00.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - East Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1099 Angell, Brock M 8 1:30.0
1100 Dale, Lief M 8 1:30.0
1101 Day, Isabella F 7 1:00.0
1102 Durham, Mason M 7 1:30.0
1103 Fairbanks, Jared M 8 1:30.0
1104 Jones, Jacob M 7 1:30.0
1105 Miles, Olivia F 7 1:00.0
1106 Rigney-Ellis, Zak M 8 1:30.0
1107 Wall, Sarah F 7 1:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1108 Bivin, Bryce M 6 12:00.0
1109 Boa, Hope F 8 11:00.0
1110 Breeding, Ava F 8 11:00.0
1111 Bush, Barrett M 6 12:00.0
1112 Clickner, Leonardo M 8 12:00.0
1113 Crady, Kyle M 8 11:30.0
1114 Crady, Sean M 8 11:30.0
1115 Dennison, Kennedy F 7 12:00.0
1116 Doran, Noah M 8 11:30.0
1117 Dykes, Bella F 6 11:00.0
1118 Gipson, Grady M 8 11:30.0
1119 Hall, Alisha F 6 12:00.0
1120 Harned, Leland M 6 12:00.0
1121 Holman, Jocelyn F 6 11:00.0
1122 Johnson, Olevir M 6 12:00.0
1123 Kahle, Connor M 8 12:00.0
1124 Lock, Jimmy M 6 12:00.0
1125 MacKenzie, Gavin M 7 12:00.0
1126 Miniard, Brenna F 7 11:00.0
1127 Petaja, Hadley F 6 11:00.0
1128 Rowan, Emma F 6 12:00.0
1129 Sasse, Nolan M 7 12:00.0
1130 Stethen, Hayden M 6 12:00.0
1131 Stover, Noah M 8 12:00.0
1132 Wheeldon, Austin M 6 11:30.0
1133 Whitlock, Matthew M 8 11:30.0
1134 Wolfe, Travis M 6 12:00.0
1135 Wright, Natalie F 8 12:00.0
1136 Young, Abbie F 7 11:00.0
1137 Zirkle, Christopher M 8 11:30.0
Total on Team - 30

Team - East Run Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1138 Boguszewski, Ben M 5 3:30.0
1139 Caroline, Mooney F 5 3:00.0
1140 Cornell, Clive M 8 3:30.0
1141 Egan, Alex F 7 3:00.0
1142 Hughes, Easton M 6 3:30.0
1143 Kelty, Will M 7 3:30.0
1144 Lilee, Riddell F 5 3:00.0
1145 Meyer, Makayla F 7 3:00.0
1146 Mooney, Savannah F 7 3:00.0
1147 Stevenson, Abbie F 7 3:00.0
1148 Stickling, Otto M 8 3:30.0
1149 Weir, Josh M 8 3:30.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1150 Cooper, Christopher M 8 3:30.0
1151 Levinson, Aaron M 8 3:30.0
1152 Ludwick, Aiden M 8 3:30.0
1153 Rogers, Ellie F 8 3:00.0
1154 Smaldone, Matthew M 8 3:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Elkhorn Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1155 Alvis, Kate F 8 9:00.0
1156 Andrews, Isaac M 8 9:30.0
1157 Bratton, Kaden M 7 9:30.0
1158 Clements, Graham M 8 9:30.0
1159 Lyles, Elijah M 7 9:30.0
1160 Roberts, Christian M 8 9:30.0
1161 Rucker, Emilee F 7 9:00.0
1162 Schaffner, Rylee F 8 9:00.0
1163 Sowders, Isaiah M 8 9:30.0
1164 Valladares, Ismael M 7 9:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Frankfort Christian Academy Midd

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1165 Mcqueary, Connor M 8 9:30.0
1166 Sims, William M 7 9:30.0
1167 Tigges, Andy M 7 9:30.0
1168 Welsh, Charlotte F 7 9:00.0
1169 Welsh, Jimmy M 7 9:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Grant County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1170 Cruey, Gracie F 8 9:00.0
1171 Steinborn, Conner M 7 9:30.0
1172 Swartz, Jasmine F 8 9:00.0
1173 Walters, Peyton F 8 9:00.0
1174 Webster, Carson M 8 9:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Grassroots Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1175 Emery, Landon M 6 3:30.0
1176 Folsom, Elizabeth F 7 3:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Grayson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1177 Brooks, Houston M 8 1:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Greathouse Homeschool

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1178 Greathouse, Lilliana F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Green County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1179 Ayala, Aiden M 7 1:30.0
1180 Baker, Wesley M 8 1:30.0
1181 Corbin, Kally F 8 1:00.0
1182 Davis, Marley F 6 1:00.0
1183 Frogett, Layton M 7 1:30.0
1184 Goff, Claire F 7 1:00.0
1185 Jones, Cash M 6 1:30.0
1186 Matney, Larson M 6 1:30.0
1187 McKibben, Mason M 7 1:30.0
1188 Nunn, Hadley F 8 1:00.0
1189 Pruitt, Kody F 6 1:00.0
1190 Ray, Faith F 6 1:00.0
1191 Stone, Cooper M 6 1:30.0
1192 Stringer, Rebecca F 8 1:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Heath Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1193 Palmer, Jet M 8 1:30.0
1194 Warford, Eli M 8 1:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Henderson South Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1195 Anderson, Cameron M 5 1:30.0
1196 Anderson, Jace M 7 2:00.0
1197 Donnetta, Ian M 6 1:30.0
1198 Francke, Alex F 6 2:00.0
1199 Francke, Brady F 6 2:00.0
1200 Francke, Henry M 7 2:00.0
1202 Haynes, Jordan M 6 1:30.0
1203 Krampe, Isaac M 8 1:30.0
1204 Kyle, Kaelynn F 6 2:00.0
1205 McCollum, Taylor F 7 2:00.0
1206 Messer, Emma F 8 2:00.0
1208 Miller, Aiden M 8 2:00.0
1207 Miller, Allyson F 7 2:00.0
1210 Plummer, Irah F 7 2:00.0
1209 Plummer, Ross M 6 1:30.0
1211 Smith, Christian M 6 1:30.0
1212 Thomas, Drake M 6 1:30.0
1213 Wade, Camden M 6 2:00.0
1214 West, Angel F 7 2:00.0
1215 Whitledge, Evan M 7 2:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Highlands Latin School Middle Sc

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1216 Bitner, Asher M 8 11:30.0
1217 Bitner, Benjamin M 8 11:30.0
1218 Burkhead, Kayleigh F 8 11:00.0
1219 Nau, Levi M 7 11:30.0
1220 Pryor, Gigi F 7 11:00.0
1221 Railey, Stella F 7 11:00.0
1222 Trocan, Matias M 7 11:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Hopkins County Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1223 Duncan, Brody M 8 2:00.0
1224 Martin, Sam M 8 2:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Jackson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1225 Bellamy, Wyatt M 8 11:30.0
1226 Berry, Shelby F 8 11:00.0
1227 Coyle, Bryce M 8 11:30.0
1228 Gray, Owen M 7 12:00.0
1234 Gtay, Wyatt M 5 12:00.0
1230 Peters, Derrick M 6 11:30.0
1229 Peters, Jeffery M 4 11:30.0
1231 Rader, Merrick M 8 11:30.0
1232 Shearer, Isabelle F 8 11:00.0
1233 Sowder, Ryann F 8 11:00.0
1235 Vaughn, Larkin F 8 11:00.0
1236 Williams, Candice F 8 11:00.0
1237 Wilson, Tucker M 7 11:30.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Jessie Clark Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1238 Cahill, Maggie F 7 9:00.0
1239 Cahill, Sophia F 8 9:00.0
1240 Hanson, Jake M 8 9:30.0
1241 Huff, Aidan M 8 9:30.0
1242 Hukle, Leah F 7 9:00.0
1243 Hunt, Lexie F 7 9:00.0
1244 Iwao, Yukimi M 8 9:30.0
1245 Jones, Katherine F 8 9:00.0
1246 Sheets, Jack M 7 9:30.0
1247 Smith, Gabriel M 7 9:30.0
1248 Stuart, Jackson M 7 9:30.0
1249 Tyson, Callie F 7 9:00.0
1250 Wilson, Ileanna F 8 9:00.0
1251 Wright, Samson M 8 9:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - June Buchanan

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1252 Anderson, Abby F 4 1:00.0
1253 Clark, Addison F 7 1:00.0
1254 Dials, Anniston F 4 1:00.0
1255 Hicks, Alexis F 6 1:00.0
1256 Hicks, Colton M 3 1:30.0
1257 McDaniel, Lillian F 7 1:00.0
1258 Ramey, Jake M 4 1:30.0
1259 Yonts, Ava F 7 1:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Kentucky Country Day Middle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1260 Shaps, Ryan M 8 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Leestown Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1261 Arnett, Josh M 8 9:30.0
1263 Burke, Brendan M 8 10:00.0
1262 Burke, Meaghan F 8 9:00.0
1264 Darragh, Colin M 7 10:00.0
1265 Grace, Andrew M 7 9:30.0
1266 Harney, Mckenzie F 7 9:00.0
1267 Helm, Natalie F 8 9:00.0
1268 Kelley, Kierstyn F 8 9:00.0
1269 Lobianco, John M 8 9:30.0
1270 Marshall, Luke M 7 10:00.0
1271 McGee, Max M 7 9:30.0
1273 Parman, Andrew M 8 10:00.0
1272 Parman, Carolina F 7 9:00.0
1274 Ratliff, Haynes M 8 9:30.0
1275 Ratliff, Wyatt M 6 10:00.0
1276 rodabaugh, Drew M 7 10:00.0
1277 Shliakhau, Nadya F 8 10:00.0
1278 Shliakhau, Nolan M 6 10:00.0
1279 Singleton, Josie F 6 9:00.0
1280 Tackett, Stephen M 8 9:30.0
1281 Webb, Ayden M 7 9:30.0
1282 Wedeking, Lauren F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 22

Team - Lexington Christian Middle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1283 Sewell, Annie F 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lincoln County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1284 Bastin, Abigail F 7 9:00.0
1285 Correll, Gus M 8 9:30.0
1286 Coyne, Angelique F 8 9:00.0
1287 Dotson, Brady M 7 9:30.0
1288 McFarland, Keyera F 6 9:00.0
1289 Pence, Andrew M 8 9:30.0
1290 Reed, Kinsley F 8 9:00.0
1291 Rhodus, Leaveah F 6 9:00.0
1292 Sallee, Autumn F 6 9:00.0
1293 Sallee, Toby M 8 9:30.0
1294 Santiago, Johnethan M 8 9:30.0
1295 Slone, Eli M 4 9:30.0
1296 Slone, Max M 3 9:30.0
1297 Smith, Shelby F 6 9:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Louisville Collegiate Middle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1298 Sierpina, Roman M 8 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Louisville TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1299 Allen, Anthony M 7 3:30.0
1300 Beckley, Hayden M 7 3:30.0
1301 Clark, Lexi F 8 3:00.0
1302 Goodwin, Whitman M 7 3:30.0
1303 Gwaltney, Cameron M 7 3:30.0
1304 Herzog, Cameron M 8 3:30.0
1305 Hynes, Audrey F 7 3:00.0
1306 Kimmer, Samantha F 7 3:00.0
1307 Lilly, Emerson F 7 3:00.0
1308 Logsdon, Eli M 8 3:30.0
1309 Ludwick, Allie F 7 3:00.0
1310 Martin, Trace M 8 3:30.0
1311 McDonald, Abigail F 7 3:00.0
1312 Moore, McKayla F 7 3:00.0
1313 Morris, Taylor F 7 3:00.0
1314 Morris, Trista F 7 3:00.0
1315 Penick, Leah F 8 3:00.0
1316 Sanders, Nick M 7 3:30.0
1317 Trowell, D'anico M 7 3:30.0
1318 Underwood, Sienna F 8 3:00.0
1319 Weber, Thomas M 8 3:30.0
1320 Whitmer, Caleb M 7 3:30.0
1321 Wyatt, Emerson F 8 3:00.0
1322 Yaden, Sully M 7 3:30.0
1323 Zutterman, Emma F 7 3:00.0
Total on Team - 25

Team - Madison Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1324 Gugel, Jamie F 8 1:00.0
1325 Mutuse, Kyamarra F 7 1:00.0
1326 Ngetich, Alexis F 7 1:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Marnel C. Moorman Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1327 Boyd, Coleton M 8 12:00.0
1328 Busby, James M 8 11:30.0
1329 Chambers, Ella F 6 11:00.0
1330 Daily, Nash M 5 11:30.0
1331 Daily, Sarah F 3 12:00.0
1332 Delaney, Chase M 8 11:30.0
1333 Delaney, Reece M 6 11:30.0
1335 Evans, Davis M 5 12:00.0
1334 Evans, Grace F 8 11:00.0
1336 Gaddis, Katelyn F 8 11:00.0
1337 Garner, Emma F 8 11:00.0
1338 Hamm, Connor M 8 12:00.0
1339 Janes, Nathan M 8 11:30.0
1340 Jebsen, Peter M 6 12:00.0
1341 Sheppard, Coltan M 6 12:00.0
1343 Stucki, Isabelle F 4 12:00.0
1342 Stucki, Max M 7 11:30.0
1344 Terry, Miles M 6 11:30.0
1345 Turpen, Claire F 8 11:00.0
1346 Whitehouse, Rian F 8 11:00.0
1347 Whitehouse, Rowan M 6 12:00.0
Total on Team - 21

Team - Morton Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1348 Corley, Kate F 7 9:00.0
1349 Cunningham, Madison F 6 9:00.0
1350 Detjen, Ella F 8 9:00.0
1351 Kariuki, Adaline F 7 9:00.0
1352 Myrup, Lars M 7 9:30.0
1353 Warren, Caroline F 6 9:00.0
1354 Weimer, Van M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Muhlenberg South Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1355 Bletzinger, Ethan M 8 1:30.0
1356 Clark, Kennedy F 8 1:00.0
1357 Halcomb, Owen M 7 1:30.0
1358 Revo, Bryce M 8 1:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Nicholas County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1359 Capo, Elaina F 7 10:00.0
1360 Capo, Katie F 8 10:00.0
1361 Caswell, Katie F 8 10:00.0
1362 Deatley, Ruby F 7 10:00.0
1363 Jeter, Mary Claire F 7 10:00.0
1364 Mynear, Kailee F 7 10:00.0
1365 Prather, Audree F 8 10:00.0
1366 Rice, Caden M 8 10:00.0
1367 Yazell, John Taylor M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - North Laurel Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1368 Anderson, Cam M 6 9:30.0
1369 Binder, Jasper M 7 9:30.0
1370 Caldwell, Caleb M 7 9:30.0
1371 Crouch, Lauren F 7 9:00.0
1372 Edwards, Jaren M 7 9:30.0
1373 Harris, Xander M 8 9:30.0
1374 Moses, Haiden F 7 9:00.0
1375 Pool, Trenton M 7 9:30.0
1376 Sizemore, Sienna F 6 9:00.0
1377 Storm, Jackson M 6 9:30.0
1378 Vickers, Riley F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - North Marshall Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1379 Burnham, Braden M 7 1:30.0
1380 Peffer, Ann Marie F 7 1:00.0
1381 Ragsdale, Grayson M 7 1:30.0
1382 Reynolds, Isaac M 8 1:30.0
1383 Sandlin, Eden F 7 1:00.0
1384 Smith, Ty M 7 1:30.0
1385 Walker, Daniel M 7 1:30.0
1386 Walker, Levi M 4 1:30.0
1387 Yates, Kobey M 7 1:30.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1388 Anderson, Aubrey F 8 2:00.0
1389 Auton, Riley F 8 1:00.0
1390 Baird, Catherine F 6 2:00.0
1391 Boyd, Jace M 6 2:00.0
1392 Brodsky, Connor M 7 1:30.0
1393 Buel, Lance M 8 1:30.0
1394 Burgan, Ryan F 6 1:00.0
1395 Cargould, Elle F 7 1:00.0
1396 Dehner, Brenley F 6 2:00.0
1397 Dugan, Charlie M 8 2:00.0
1398 Dunlap, Ian M 7 1:30.0
1399 Glotzbach, Ryan M 8 2:00.0
1400 Hans, Corinne F 8 2:00.0
1401 Harper, Lily F 8 2:00.0
1402 Hudson, Colt M 8 1:30.0
1403 Isbell, Zachary M 6 2:00.0
1404 Johnson, Sam M 6 2:00.0
1405 Kaminski, Alex M 7 2:00.0
1406 Keramzieva, Aleksandra F 6 1:00.0
1407 Knopf, Josiah M 7 2:00.0
1408 Lehmann, Harper F 6 2:00.0
1409 Lewis, Thomas M 8 2:00.0
1410 Masters, Adeline F 8 2:00.0
1411 May, Eli M 6 2:00.0
1412 Maya, Ashua M 8 2:00.0
1413 McAllister, Blake M 8 2:00.0
1414 Murphy, Grant M 7 2:00.0
1415 Muschinski, Madeleine F 6 2:00.0
1416 Perkins, Audrey F 6 1:00.0
1417 Ransdell, Jack M 7 1:30.0
1418 Raymond, Katie F 7 2:00.0
1419 Roesler, Piper F 8 2:00.0
1420 Seitz, Brody M 6 2:00.0
1421 Sensenbrenner, Vita F 7 1:00.0
1422 Skillern, Elizabeth F 6 2:00.0
1423 Smith, Jasper M 7 1:30.0
1424 Smith, Olie M 6 2:00.0
1425 Steineker, Melody F 8 1:00.0
1426 Todnem, Lilly F 7 2:00.0
1427 Townsend, Charley M 8 1:30.0
1428 Ward, Bethany F 8 2:00.0
1429 Wells, Iris F 7 2:00.0
1430 Wiseman, Peyton M 8 2:00.0
Total on Team - 43

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1431 Brown, Caleb M 4 3:30.0
1432 Frederick, Jack M 7 3:30.0
1433 Green, Zion M 6 3:30.0
1434 Henderson, Chernet M 7 3:30.0
1435 Henderson, Tedi M 8 3:30.0
1436 Oetken, Eli M 8 3:30.0
1437 Richardson, Lincoln M 7 3:30.0
1438 Stamper, Kennedy F 7 3:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1439 Ainsworth, Piper F 8 2:00.0
1440 Baldwin, Mason M 7 2:00.0
1441 Bauer, Elizabeth F 8 2:00.0
1442 Blakemore, Hudson M 7 2:00.0
1443 Brockelsby, David M 6 1:30.0
1444 Burkhardt, Cameryn F 7 2:00.0
1445 Burkhardt, Sophia F 4 2:00.0
1446 Byers, Nicky M 6 2:00.0
1447 Cary, Ethan M 6 2:00.0
1449 Cooper, Jack M 6 2:00.0
1448 Cooper, Maia F 7 2:00.0
1450 Cushingberry, Marlee F 6 2:00.0
1451 Dant, Jacob M 8 1:30.0
1452 DeVault, Kiera F 6 2:00.0
1453 Dowling, Ella F 8 1:00.0
1454 Dowling, Natalie F 6 2:00.0
1455 Doyle, Paul M 7 2:00.0
1456 Drury, Daven M 7 2:00.0
1457 Eger, Michael M 8 1:30.0
1458 Falciola, Gianna F 7 1:00.0
1459 Falciola, Titus M 8 1:30.0
1460 Farmer, Elisabeth F 8 2:00.0
1461 Finch, Kenzli F 6 2:00.0
1462 Forsha, Lynna F 7 2:00.0
1463 Gilbert, Olivia F 6 2:00.0
1464 Goetz, Anderson M 6 2:00.0
1465 Harper, Ryan M 6 2:00.0
1466 Hefner, Jenna F 7 2:00.0
1467 Henage, Kate F 8 1:00.0
1468 Henage, Sophie F 6 1:00.0
1469 Holton, Arlen M 8 2:00.0
1470 Holton, George M 6 2:00.0
1472 Hurley, Brennan M 6 2:00.0
1471 Hurley, Cameron F 7 1:00.0
1473 Hurley, Nolan M 7 2:00.0
1474 Johnson, Emma F 6 2:00.0
1475 Judy, Lindsey F 8 1:00.0
1476 Koetter, Kenzie F 7 2:00.0
1477 Kulmer, Keston M 6 2:00.0
1478 Linnean, Joe M 8 2:00.0
1479 Lutz-Buford, Mia F 6 2:00.0
1480 Mack, Allen M 6 2:00.0
1481 Maloy, Braylon M 8 2:00.0
1482 Marx, Bailey F 8 2:00.0
1483 Millet, Tatum F 7 2:00.0
1484 Moch, Joey M 8 1:30.0
1485 Moore, Kiera F 6 2:00.0
1486 Morrison, Braeden M 6 2:00.0
1487 Neal, Emi F 7 2:00.0
1488 O'Dwyer, Mason M 6 2:00.0
1489 Paulsen, Wally M 6 1:30.0
1490 Quinones, Gabriele F 8 2:00.0
1491 Rhodes, Eyla F 7 2:00.0
1492 Ricketts, Emma F 7 2:00.0
1493 Roberts, Ruby F 8 2:00.0
1495 Robison, Caleb M 4 2:00.0
1494 Robison, Lily F 7 2:00.0
1496 Rowan, Maxwell M 7 2:00.0
1497 Royer, Andrew M 8 2:00.0
1498 Simpson, Rylan M 6 1:30.0
1499 Soeder, Sarah F 6 2:00.0
1500 Tigue, Chloe F 8 2:00.0
1501 Tigue, Lily F 8 2:00.0
1502 Walker, Khyra F 8 2:00.0
1504 Wayland, Ava F 7 2:00.0
1503 Wayland, Lucy F 6 1:00.0
1505 Wendel, Dielo M 6 2:00.0
1506 Wieland, Addison F 8 2:00.0
1507 Williams, Josie F 8 2:00.0
1508 Williams, Sylvie F 7 2:00.0
1509 Wright, Caroline F 8 2:00.0
1510 Wright, Tyler M 6 2:00.0
1511 Young, Lily F 8 2:00.0
Total on Team - 73

Team - Owensboro Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1512 Brown, Samantha F 8 2:00.0
1513 Chappell, Alexandria F 7 2:00.0
1514 Fulkerson, Dylan M 7 1:30.0
1515 Hillard, Gabriel M 7 1:30.0
1516 Johnson, Camden M 7 1:30.0
1517 Ladwig, Abby F 8 2:00.0
1518 Miller, Nash M 7 1:30.0
1519 Moore, Owen M 7 1:30.0
1520 November, Kianna F 8 2:00.0
1521 Palmer, Kiley F 7 2:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pendleton County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1522 Hodge, Sam M 8 1:30.0
1523 Patton, Patrick M 7 1:30.0
1524 Straus, Adam M 7 1:30.0
1525 Wolfe, Klaber M 7 1:30.0
1526 Wolfe, Levi M 4 1:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Powell County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1527 Barnes, Amelia F 7 11:00.0
1528 King, Eli M 7 11:30.0
1529 Ledford, Adam M 8 11:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Pulaski County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1530 Bertram, Maggie F 7 1:00.0
1531 Burton, Gracie F 7 1:00.0
1532 Cundiff, Addison F 8 1:00.0
1533 Debord, Becca F 8 1:00.0
1534 McAlpin, Simi F 8 1:00.0
1535 Murray, Hannah F 8 1:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Rockcastle County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1536 Peavie, Gracie F 8 1:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1537 Cameron, Lylah F 7 1:00.0
1538 Daniels, Haley F 7 1:00.0
1539 Floyd, Ceeley F 8 1:00.0
1540 Pridemore, Luke M 8 1:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Sayre Middle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1541 Donworth, Patrick M 6 9:30.0
1542 Feddock, Asher M 7 9:30.0
1543 Johnson, Will M 6 9:30.0
1544 Johnston, Jack M 8 9:30.0
1545 Montanez, Joey M 7 10:00.0
1546 Munoz-Deceano, Joshua M 8 9:30.0
1547 Turner, Abigail F 6 9:00.0
1548 Turner, Caleb M 8 9:30.0
1549 Williams, Brennan M 8 10:00.0
1550 Yamaguchi, Kai M 8 9:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Seton Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1551 McCullough, Reeves M 7 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1552 Burgess, Michele F 8 11:00.0
1553 Camera, Gianna F 7 11:00.0
1554 Chesser, Jadin F 8 12:00.0
1556 Collier, Jessica F 4 12:00.0
1555 Collier, John M 6 11:30.0
1557 Delfin, Jack M 8 11:30.0
1558 Harris, Adaline F 6 12:00.0
1559 Harris III, Ronald M 4 12:00.0
1560 Hurt, Emalene F 8 11:00.0
1562 Kendall, Cruz M 6 11:30.0
1561 Kendall, Emma F 8 11:00.0
1563 LauBach, Lincoln M 7 11:30.0
1564 LauBach, Owen M 7 11:30.0
1565 Nelson, Faith F 6 11:00.0
1566 Nelson, Grace F 8 11:00.0
1567 Nelson, Hope F 4 12:00.0
1568 Sager, Blaire F 8 11:00.0
1569 Vost, Callum M 7 12:00.0
1570 Weber, Cole M 6 11:30.0
1571 Wentz, Elijah M 8 11:30.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - South Marshall Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1572 Lyles, Addison F 8 1:00.0
1573 Newnum, Thatcher M 5 1:00.0
1574 Siress, Kiefer M 8 1:00.0
1575 Sutherland, Dallas M 8 1:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1576 Brown, Aidan M 8 12:00.0
1577 Buckman, Brock M 7 12:00.0
1578 Crask, Abigail F 8 11:00.0
1579 Crask, Caleb M 7 12:00.0
1580 Dawson, Annalise F 8 11:00.0
1581 Fowler, Jazmia F 8 12:00.0
1582 Gordon, Beau M 7 12:00.0
1583 Hartman, Grace F 7 11:00.0
1584 Hutchcraft, Lucas M 7 11:30.0
1585 James, Claire F 6 11:00.0
1586 James, Jake M 8 11:30.0
1587 Kessinger, Colin M 7 12:00.0
1588 King, Andrew M 8 12:00.0
1589 Koller, Henry M 7 11:30.0
1590 Larsen, Josh M 8 12:00.0
1591 Logsdon, David M 8 11:30.0
1592 Meredith, Terry M 8 12:00.0
1593 Mshindi, Rick M 7 11:30.0
1594 Rairick, Caeden M 8 11:30.0
1595 Redfield, Evelyn F 7 11:00.0
1596 Touro, Makenna F 8 11:00.0
1597 Trevino, Josie F 8 11:00.0
1598 Wells, Owen M 7 12:00.0
1599 Whitley, Corbin M 7 11:30.0
1600 Yann, Cooper M 7 12:00.0
Total on Team - 25

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1601 Abacan, Jasmine F 6 1:00.0
1602 Allen, Austin M 8 1:30.0
1603 Alvarez, Calixto M 6 1:30.0
1604 Baldwin, Jerrilyn F 3 1:00.0
1605 Best, Hayley F 8 1:00.0
1606 Best, Katelyn F 6 1:00.0
1608 Brown, Bailey F 1 2:00.0
1609 Brown, Chapel F 5 2:00.0
1607 Brown, Gracie F 7 1:00.0
1610 Cardwell, Ethan M 6 1:30.0
1611 Carter, Ma'Shayla F 8 1:00.0
1612 Dillon, Cole M 6 1:30.0
1613 Gardner, Mason M 8 1:30.0
1615 Harris, Paisley F 5 2:00.0
1614 Harris, Salem M 7 1:30.0
1616 Kitchens, Austin M 6 2:00.0
1617 Kitchens, Landon M 1 2:00.0
1618 McClanahan, JJ M 6 2:00.0
1619 Robertson, Molly F 6 1:00.0
1620 Thompson, Evan M 5 1:30.0
1621 Walters, Zack M 6 2:00.0
Total on Team - 21

Team - Southern Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1622 Christensen, Buzz M 8 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Spencer County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1623 Bannon, Kate F 8 9:00.0
1624 Desilvey, Casey M 8 9:30.0
1625 Dwyer, Graham M 7 9:30.0
1626 Murphy, Buck M 7 9:30.0
1627 Payne, Addison F 8 9:00.0
1628 Revers, Ridge M 8 9:30.0
1629 Riddle, Brady M 7 9:30.0
1630 Rose, Earl M 6 9:30.0
1631 Satterly, Jakob M 6 9:30.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Spring Meadows Cottage School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1632 Hagendoorn, Jaden M 8 11:30.0
1633 Johnson, James M 8 11:30.0
1634 Neuner, Gerhard M 7 11:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1635 Bitikofer, Stella F 7 3:00.0
1636 Bollman, Kelcey F 7 3:00.0
1637 Couch, Will M 7 3:30.0
1638 Crawford, Anthony M 7 3:30.0
1639 Dunham, Ben M 8 3:30.0
1640 Harlan, Hayden F 6 3:00.0
1641 Hurm, Chloe F 8 3:00.0
1642 Stewart, Emily F 6 3:00.0
1643 Stover, Ethan M 6 3:30.0
1644 Tally, Jonah M 8 3:30.0
1645 Tobler, Luke M 8 3:30.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - St. Joseph School (Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1646 Brown, Owen M 7 1:30.0
1647 Bryant, Lillybeth F 7 1:00.0
1648 Chhabra, Trisha F 7 1:00.0
1649 Cowan, Kate F 7 1:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Summit View Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1650 Dauenbaugh, Kaidan M 6 9:30.0
1651 Dennemann, Aaron M 8 9:30.0
1652 Jones, Jayden F 6 9:00.0
1653 Jones, Taylor F 6 9:00.0
1654 McDaniel, Neveah F 6 9:00.0
1655 Sharp, McKenna F 7 9:00.0
1656 Watson, Sarah F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Team Kentucky

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1657 Koon, Drew M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - The Lexington School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1658 Beiting, Caroline F 8 9:00.0
1659 Monohan, Harper M 8 9:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1660 Shearer, Wyatt Bridger M 6 3:30.0
1688 Vaish, Shiva M 5 12:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - University Heights

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1661 Duncan, Tobias M 8 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Wesley Christian School MS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1662 Hall, Amber F 6 1:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - West Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1663 Edwards, Kateland F 7 1:00.0
1664 Magness, Zach M 8 1:30.0
1665 Tennant, Yomi F 8 1:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - West Jessamine Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1666 Absher, Ian M 8 9:30.0
1667 Adams, Ethan M 8 9:30.0
1668 Biddulph, Samuel M 6 9:30.0
1669 Brown, Ada F 7 9:00.0
1670 Burns, Emily F 7 9:00.0
1671 Calhoun, Hannah F 7 9:00.0
1672 Hamilton, Zach M 7 9:30.0
1673 Johnston, Jana F 7 10:00.0
1674 Kennedy, Gabriel M 6 10:00.0
1675 Lukins, Alayna F 8 9:00.0
1676 Marcum, Kylie F 6 9:00.0
1677 Moncer, Lilly F 7 10:00.0
1678 Police, Jules F 6 9:00.0
1679 Richardson, Parker M 6 10:00.0
1680 Schlafer, Gabe M 6 9:30.0
1681 Smetanko, Alex M 8 9:30.0
1682 Stevens, Piper F 7 9:00.0
1683 Tatro, Joshua M 8 9:30.0
1684 Weber, Levi M 6 10:00.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Woodford County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1685 Hendrix, Ryan M 8 1:30.0
1686 Moore, Addison F 7 1:00.0
1687 Thurman, Chase M 8 1:30.0
Total on Team - 3