Meet of Champions HS XC 2020

Team Registration Report

October 17, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

MOC HS XC 2020

A Varsity

Team - Augusta

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
40 Curtis, Braylie F 9:00.0
41 Cline, Eli M 9:30.0
42 Curtis, Bryant M 9:30.0
43 Jones, Matthew M 9:30.0
44 Jones, Michael M 9:30.0
45 Miller, Grayson M 9:30.0
46 Snapp, Conner M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Berea

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
47 Gullett, Riley F 9:00.0
48 Whitt, Jillian F 9:00.0
49 Wilton, Siddharthini F 9:00.0
50 Deaver, Eli M 9:30.0
51 Thacker, Braydon M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Betsy Layne

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
52 Kidd, Shyla F 9:00.0
53 Meade, Melissa F 9:00.0
54 Williams, Karly F 9:00.0
55 Akers, Donnie M 9:30.0
56 Ash, Brycen M 9:30.0
57 Bentley, Davey M 9:30.0
58 Howell, Shawn Dee M 9:30.0
59 Ramsey, Syrus M 9:30.0
60 Stratton, Mason M 9:30.0
61 Williams, Landon M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Calvary Christian School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
97 Gray, Savannah F 9:00.0
98 Holtzapple, Kaylee F 9:00.0
99 Craven, Eli M 9:30.0
100 Heyob, Scott M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Christian Academy of Carrollto

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
101 Hon, Adara F 9:00.0
102 Hon, Janalynn F 9:00.0
103 Sutherland, Rebecca F 9:00.0
104 Young, Abigail F 9:00.0
105 Cary, Levi M 9:30.0
106 Hon, Cooper M 9:30.0
107 Mitchell, Hunter M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - East Carter

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
172 Brown, Riley F 12:00.0
173 Brown, Ryann F 12:00.0
174 Burchett, Racheal F 12:00.0
175 Bush, Sydney F 12:00.0
176 Robinette, Hannah F 12:00.0
177 Stephens, Mary F 12:00.0
178 Stewart, Gracie F 12:00.0
179 Brammell, Blaine M 12:30.0
180 Copeland, Stephen M 12:30.0
181 Fannin, Peyton M 12:30.0
182 Fuller, Brayden M 12:30.0
183 McKinney, Casey M 12:30.0
184 Rupert, Tyler M 12:30.0
185 Sherrard, Sam M 12:30.0
186 Wilson, Josh M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Frankfort

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
191 Abney, Helen F 9:00.0
192 Barber, Kenzie F 9:00.0
193 Looney, Kate F 9:00.0
194 Miklavcic, Emily F 9:00.0
195 Moore, Claire F 9:00.0
196 Moore, Emme F 9:00.0
197 Starkey, Maddie F 9:00.0
198 Sweger, Chase M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
199 Mylor, Ava F 9:00.0
200 Towles, Carly F 9:00.0
201 Wilson, Baily F 9:00.0
202 Cayton, DJ M 9:30.0
203 Kearns, Andrew M 9:30.0
204 Shay, Collin M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Highlands Latin School High Sc

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
236 Bitner, Abigail F 9:00.0
237 Hanel, Avery F 9:00.0
238 Haner, Keely F 9:00.0
239 Krumhansl, Sophie F 9:00.0
240 Mudd, Marissa F 9:00.0
241 Pryor, Myla F 9:00.0
242 Stierle, Ana F 9:00.0
243 Arnold, Micah M 9:30.0
244 Hamilton, Jake M 9:30.0
245 McGraw, Aaron M 9:30.0
246 Nau, Clayton M 9:30.0
247 Rizzo, Mason M 9:30.0
248 Robbins, Jackson M 9:30.0
249 Young, Daniel M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Livingston Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
351 Kitchens, Carson M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Pikeville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
432 Allen, Ella F 9:00.0
433 Compton, Cadence F 9:00.0
434 Copley, Tiffany F 9:00.0
435 Hall, Kylie F 9:00.0
436 Howard, Sara Kate F 9:00.0
437 Rowe, Trinity F 9:00.0
438 Wright, Rachel F 9:00.0
439 Hurley, Drew M 9:30.0
440 Justice, Carter M 9:30.0
441 Keathley, Rylan M 9:30.0
442 Leitch, Jayden M 9:30.0
443 Lin, Jason M 9:30.0
444 Rogers, Jacob M 9:30.0
445 Schaub, Gabe M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Red Bird

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
460 Helton, Bryce M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Spring Meadows Cottage School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
674 Fultz, Brooklyn F 9:00.0
675 Claunch, Josiah M 9:30.0
676 Morrell, Asher M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - University Heights

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
792 Fitzpatrick, Rebecca F 9:00.0
793 Duncan, Tobias M 9:30.0
794 Duncan, Tomas M 9:30.0
795 Farmer, Ray M 9:30.0
796 Hendricks, Chase M 9:30.0
797 Luckey, Nic M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Wesley Christian School HS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
798 Hall, Joshua M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - West Carter

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
799 Middleton, Elizabeth F 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Williamstown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
816 Cheeks, McKinnley M 9:30.0
817 Mccain, Joel M 9:30.0
818 McCain, Josiah M 9:30.0
819 Mirones, Alex M 9:30.0
820 Tien, CJ M 9:30.0
821 Walters, Elijah M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Open

Team - Anderson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
6 Gettelfinger, Kenan M 3:50.0
7 Jordan, Jeremy M 3:50.0
11 Reed, Hudson M 3:50.0
12 Ritchie, Logan M 3:50.0
16 Watts, Landon M 3:50.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Ashland Blazer

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
19 Fannin, Lexie F 12:00.0
23 Laney, Hannah F 12:00.0
24 Mcguire, Abby F 12:00.0
29 Boyle, Alex M 12:30.0
32 Gray, Taylor M 12:30.0
34 Marcum, Tyler M 12:30.0
37 Stanfield, Jared M 12:30.0
38 Webb, Michael M 12:30.0
39 Williams, Parker M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
62 Boshears, Katie F 12:00.0
65 Gambill, Ashleigh F 12:00.0
66 Hawkins, Emma F 12:00.0
68 Hernandez, Ava F 12:00.0
69 McKinzie, Macey F 12:00.0
74 Ward, Ava F 12:00.0
75 Weiss, Lisa F 12:00.0
76 Wiemers, Ashley F 12:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
108 Acuff, Jada F 3:05.0
111 Fay, Allee F 3:05.0
113 Frey, Ellie F 3:05.0
114 Grant, Sarahbeth F 3:05.0
115 Harlan, Josephine F 3:05.0
116 Higgins, Claire F 3:05.0
117 Holt, Emma F 3:05.0
118 Hopper, Alison F 3:05.0
119 Hungler, Georgia F 3:05.0
120 Jackson, Isabelle F 3:05.0
121 Jackson, Mckenna F 3:05.0
123 Meyers, Karlie F 3:05.0
124 Scherff, Emma F 3:05.0
125 Stewart, Amy F 3:05.0
129 Vonlehman, Isabella F 3:05.0
130 Williamson, Kira F 3:05.0
131 Anekere, Nishu M 3:50.0
132 Benjamin, Dawson M 3:50.0
133 Bryant, Phenix M 3:50.0
136 Hawthorne, Bryce M 3:50.0
140 James, Colby M 3:50.0
142 Kubicek, Blake M 3:50.0
144 McMurray, Kyle M 3:50.0
145 Moore, Jack M 3:50.0
146 Pieper, Evan M 3:50.0
147 Shinkle, Rory M 3:50.0
148 Stewart, Ethan M 3:50.0
149 Wood, Carson M 3:50.0
Total on Team - 28

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
150 Allen, Harper F 3:05.0
151 Bavaro, Morgan F 3:05.0
152 Hooper, Caroline F 3:05.0
155 Ollberding, Kaylee F 3:05.0
159 Sheehan, Sophie F 3:05.0
165 Green, Xander M 3:50.0
167 Jamison, Ethan M 3:50.0
170 Montes, Benny M 3:50.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
206 Burgin, Lilly F 12:00.0
209 Heiert, Holden F 12:00.0
210 Jones, Sarah F 12:00.0
211 Neufarth, Isabella F 12:00.0
215 Smith, Laney F 12:00.0
217 Fernandez, Landen M 12:30.0
222 Lacourt, Alex M 12:30.0
224 Laskey, Peter M 12:30.0
225 McKenzie, Ezra M 12:30.0
227 Robertson, Alexander M 12:30.0
228 Russell, Mac M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Highlands Latin School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
230 Bippus, Julia F 9:00.0
231 Hanel, Marlowe F 9:00.0
232 Moran, Anna F 9:00.0
233 Keisling, Han M 9:30.0
234 LePrell, Matthew M 9:30.0
235 Sizemore, Saylor M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Klepac Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
262 Klepac, Abram M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
264 Deluca, Brynn F 3:05.0
266 Holberg, Krista F 3:05.0
269 Lynn, Cameran F 3:05.0
270 McAlpine, Laura F 3:05.0
271 McClellan, Sarah F 3:05.0
272 mcCurry, amerlia F 3:05.0
273 McLellan, Ashley F 3:05.0
277 Arora, Aidan M 3:50.0
278 Brewer, Mason M 3:50.0
279 Bylund, Joshua M 3:50.0
280 Cahall, Adam M 3:50.0
282 Carpenter, Bryant M 3:50.0
284 Dalton, Colton M 3:50.0
285 Duttlinger, Benjamin M 3:50.0
286 Flowers, Aidan M 3:50.0
287 Flueck, Jonah M 3:50.0
288 Flueck, Tristan M 3:50.0
289 Fritz, Andrew M 3:50.0
290 Hayden, Christian M 3:50.0
291 Helgerson, Gabe M 3:50.0
292 Ingram, Ben M 3:50.0
293 kikumoto, keisuke M 3:50.0
294 Liang, Oliver M 3:50.0
295 Marshall, David M 3:50.0
296 Milburn, Elie M 3:50.0
297 Osborne, Ezra M 3:50.0
298 Pascual, Juan M 3:50.0
301 Rector, Corey M 3:50.0
303 Scott, Owen M 3:50.0
305 Stark, Alexander M 3:50.0
306 Toney, Sam M 3:50.0
307 Trimble, Clay M 3:50.0
308 Tussey, Benjamin M 3:50.0
309 Upreti, Dhruv M 3:50.0
311 whitaker, Nathan M 3:50.0
312 Wilson, Ian M 3:50.0
313 Yaacoub, Noah M 3:50.0
Total on Team - 37

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
317 Cole, Lainey F 12:00.0
319 Hampton, Katherine F 12:00.0
321 McMillin, Ava F 12:00.0
323 Regard, Kate F 12:00.0
324 Robinson, Bronwyn F 12:00.0
326 Adams, Luke M 12:30.0
328 Box, Henry M 12:30.0
329 Cervoni, David M 12:30.0
330 Combs, Lincoln M 12:30.0
331 Craft, Reed M 12:30.0
332 Dalton, John Paul M 12:30.0
333 Drummond, Josh M 12:30.0
334 Drummond, Matt M 12:30.0
335 Gradek, Joseph M 12:30.0
336 Hampton, Noah M 12:30.0
337 Harney, Evan M 12:30.0
338 Hernandez, Jesse M 12:30.0
339 Kessler, Daniel M 12:30.0
340 Kovach, Nathan M 12:30.0
342 Niemi, Davin M 12:30.0
343 Pabin, Thomas M 12:30.0
344 Razor, Matthew M 12:30.0
350 Wright, Jonathan M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 23

Team - Mason County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
355 Decker, Alexis F 12:00.0
359 Maher, Hadley F 12:00.0
361 Shoemaker, Kendra F 12:00.0
362 Thompson, Ava F 12:00.0
365 Caudill, Kenton M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Paul Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
371 Abell, Brooke F 3:05.0
372 Ackerman, Claire F 3:05.0
374 Amin, Kaya F 3:05.0
375 Arbra, Claire F 3:05.0
376 Baird, Brittany F 3:05.0
377 Bryant, Ella F 3:05.0
379 Eichelberger, Caitlyn F 3:05.0
380 Elliot, Lynlee F 3:05.0
382 Gill, Asha F 3:05.0
384 Jones, Hannah F 3:05.0
386 Moseley, Elena F 3:05.0
387 Parks, Emily F 3:05.0
389 Shakir, Menna F 3:05.0
390 Sturgill, Rowan F 3:05.0
391 Talbert, Mandy F 3:05.0
393 Zhu, Bailey F 3:05.0
394 Zohary, Jenna F 3:05.0
395 Bavishi, Ronan M 3:55.0
396 Carlile, Ethan M 3:55.0
397 Cavins, Abram M 3:55.0
398 Chapman, Tyler M 3:55.0
399 Corman, Dylan M 3:55.0
401 Davis, Noah M 3:55.0
403 Egan, Nathaniel M 3:55.0
404 Graves, Isaac M 3:55.0
407 McSpadden, Trey M 3:55.0
408 Miller, Mason M 3:55.0
409 Morgan, Sully M 3:55.0
410 O'Laughlin, Colin M 3:55.0
412 Pruden, Jack M 3:55.0
413 Quenon, Evan M 3:55.0
414 Roach, Griffin M 3:55.0
415 Salyer, Matthew M 3:55.0
416 Sanning, Ethan M 3:55.0
417 Sharp, Jackson M 3:55.0
418 Sigsgaard, Anton M 3:55.0
420 Weitlauf, John Paul M 3:55.0
Total on Team - 37

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
465 Campbell, Madalyn F 12:00.0
468 Holbrook, Katie F 12:00.0
473 Willis, Isabelle F 12:00.0
476 Conyers, Andrew M 12:30.0
477 Crowe, Cameron M 12:30.0
479 Gibson, Owen M 12:30.0
480 Gibson, Trevor M 12:30.0
481 Mabry, Chad M 12:30.0
482 Perkins, Aidan M 12:30.0
483 Perkins, Cohen M 12:30.0
484 Perkins, Eli M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
489 Ascherman, Stella F 3:10.0
490 Barker, Jaelyn F 3:10.0
492 Bishop, Reagan F 3:10.0
494 Breckenridge, Corinne F 3:10.0
495 Chuck, Morgan F 3:10.0
496 Cowens, Cara F 3:10.0
497 Dicks, Emma F 3:10.0
498 Engel, Hannah F 3:10.0
499 Ford, Taylor F 3:10.0
501 Gregory, Ella F 3:10.0
503 Hayes, Adrianna F 3:10.0
504 Holbrook, Emma F 3:10.0
507 Ledford, Elizabeth F 3:10.0
508 Mason, Sarah F 3:10.0
509 McGarvey, Kendall F 3:10.0
510 Mcgarvey, Taylor F 3:10.0
511 Miller, Brooklynn F 3:10.0
512 Morin, Isabelle F 3:10.0
513 Powers, Hannah F 3:10.0
514 Raganato, Gemma F 3:10.0
515 Trego, Lily F 3:10.0
516 Wathen, Avary F 3:10.0
517 Webb, Ava F 3:10.0
519 Yauch, Kaitlyn F 3:10.0
520 Zillok, Sydney F 3:10.0
522 Cole, Evan M 3:55.0
523 Cornwell, Reed M 3:55.0
524 Eckler, Jacob M 3:55.0
525 Eckler, Zach M 3:55.0
526 Francis, Eddie M 3:55.0
527 Gallagher, Rian M 3:55.0
528 George, Garrick M 3:55.0
529 Gregory, Carson M 3:55.0
530 Hamrick, Isaac M 3:55.0
531 Kohlsmith, Mason M 3:55.0
533 Meneses, Julian M 3:55.0
534 Morin, Kaden M 3:55.0
535 Oertel, Will M 3:55.0
536 Oligee, Zach M 3:55.0
537 Park, Henry M 3:55.0
538 Price, Andrew M 3:55.0
541 Simon, Josh M 3:55.0
542 Smith, Evan M 3:55.0
543 Thomas, David M 3:55.0
Total on Team - 44

Team - Sacred Heart

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
547 Barker, Maya F 3:10.0
548 Billings, Mariam F 3:10.0
549 Brown, Verity F 3:10.0
550 Carrig, Caroline F 3:10.0
551 Chase, Carolyn F 3:10.0
552 Cotton, Cece F 3:10.0
553 Craddock, Mary F 3:10.0
554 Doyle, Megan F 3:10.0
555 Dumstorf, Emily F 3:10.0
556 Ehret, Coral F 3:10.0
557 Elder, Elise F 3:10.0
558 Fulton, Phoebe F 3:10.0
559 George, Elizabeth F 3:10.0
560 George, Helen F 3:10.0
561 Greenberg, Lauren F 3:10.0
562 Greenberg, Libby F 3:10.0
563 Hinkle, Liz F 3:10.0
564 Holthouser, Emerson F 3:10.0
565 Kelley, Bessie F 3:10.0
566 Lane, Mary F 3:10.0
567 Langley, Emma F 3:10.0
568 Lorenz, Ophelia F 3:10.0
569 McHenry, Venezia F 3:10.0
570 Medrum, Iris F 3:10.0
571 Mercer, Mia F 3:10.0
572 Meyer, Tinsley F 3:10.0
573 Mullin, Kayla F 3:10.0
574 Overlin, Elise F 3:10.0
575 Pappalardo, Lauren F 3:10.0
576 Patton, Lily F 3:10.0
577 Perry, Molly F 3:10.0
578 Ramsey, Avery F 3:10.0
579 Riedling, Vittoria F 3:10.0
580 Rink, Sarah F 3:10.0
581 Risimini, Ella F 3:10.0
582 Roche, Anika F 3:10.0
583 Rodgers, Allison F 3:10.0
584 Rodgers, Caroline F 3:10.0
585 Rue, Lila F 3:10.0
586 Ruml, Hollings F 3:10.0
587 Ruppe, Ellie F 3:10.0
588 Saylor, Kate F 3:10.0
589 Shean, Molly F 3:10.0
590 Shely, Grace F 3:10.0
591 Sherwood, Libby F 3:10.0
592 Smith, Alyssa F 3:10.0
593 Soule, Savannah F 3:10.0
594 Spalding, Lindsey F 3:10.0
595 Spears, Hannah F 3:10.0
596 Sperry, McKenna F 3:10.0
597 Stillwagon, Quinn F 3:10.0
598 Yochum, Isabella F 3:10.0
599 Zigenfuss, Molly F 3:10.0
Total on Team - 53

Team - Simon Kenton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
629 Behne, Meredith F 3:10.0
630 Boyle, Madison F 3:10.0
631 Currin, Olivia F 3:10.0
638 Miller, Casey F 3:10.0
640 Townsend, Liz F 3:10.0
643 Brown, Dakota M 3:55.0
646 Hayes, Caleb M 3:55.0
647 Lopez, Aaron M 3:55.0
650 Reed, Gavin M 3:55.0
651 Rice, Toby M 3:55.0
652 Ritter, Xander M 3:55.0
653 Theobald, Zach M 3:55.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
658 Gardner, Hannah F 3:10.0
659 Gill, Katherine F 3:10.0
663 Nathan, Lydia F 3:10.0
669 Dillon, Garrett M 3:55.0
673 Schmidt, Landon M 3:55.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
677 Ashley, Parker M 3:50.0
678 Baker, Isaac M 3:50.0
679 Beam, Sean M 3:50.0
680 Bidwell, James M 3:50.0
681 Blincoe, Zach M 3:50.0
683 Bumps, Andrew M 3:50.0
684 Bunch, Walker M 3:50.0
686 Cornett, Cole M 3:50.0
687 Deck, Joseph M 3:50.0
688 Dilger, Talbott M 3:50.0
689 Disselkamp, Spencer M 3:50.0
690 English, Jack M 3:50.0
691 Garcia, Dominic M 3:50.0
692 George, Noah M 3:50.0
693 Harney, Gabe M 3:50.0
695 Hernandez, Santiago M 3:50.0
697 Hindorff, Tristan M 3:50.0
698 Ice, Graham M 3:50.0
699 Jarboe, Nate M 3:50.0
700 Jensen, Gibb M 3:50.0
701 Johnson, Landon M 3:50.0
702 Kaufman, John Riley M 3:50.0
703 Kessinger, Connor M 3:50.0
704 Maier, Joey M 3:50.0
705 McDaniel, Daven M 3:50.0
706 Napier, Aaron M 3:50.0
707 Napier, Luke M 3:50.0
708 O'Bryan, Aiden M 3:50.0
709 O'Bryan, Ben M 3:50.0
710 O'Bryan, Colin M 3:50.0
711 O'Bryan, Sean M 3:50.0
712 Prewitt, Preston M 3:50.0
713 Ransdell, Logan M 3:50.0
714 Rice, Liam M 3:50.0
715 Santos, Javier M 3:50.0
716 Sautel, Ty M 3:50.0
717 Schadt, Callahan M 3:50.0
718 Sheehan, Benjamin M 3:50.0
719 Smith, Christian M 3:50.0
721 Terkhorn, Brodie M 3:50.0
722 Thorne, Ryan M 3:50.0
723 Very, Nate M 3:50.0
725 Welborn, Aidan M 3:50.0
726 Westerfield, Nolan M 3:50.0
727 Whalen, Ryan M 3:50.0
728 White, Collin M 3:50.0
730 Willman, Hayden M 3:50.0
731 Zoglman, Nick M 3:50.0
Total on Team - 48

Team - Trimble Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
732 Trimble, Micah M 9:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
733 Baldridge, George M 3:55.0
734 Bivins, Will M 3:55.0
735 Bogel, Jackson M 3:55.0
736 Brown, Zach M 3:55.0
737 Carothers, Bennett M 3:55.0
738 Charmoli, Jack M 3:55.0
739 Coomes, Michael M 3:55.0
740 Crumbo, Elliott M 3:55.0
741 DeBroka, Gregory M 3:55.0
742 DeBroka, Jason M 3:55.0
743 Dunaway, Colin M 3:55.0
744 Eger, Preston M 3:55.0
745 Ewald, Zach M 3:55.0
746 Federico, Matthew M 3:55.0
748 Frederick, Alex M 3:55.0
749 Goins, Luke M 3:55.0
750 Goodwin, Lyle M 3:55.0
751 Hardy, Rollins M 3:55.0
752 Heintz, Kieren M 3:55.0
754 Henderson, Gabe M 3:55.0
755 Hensley, David M 3:55.0
756 Hildenbrand, Simon M 3:55.0
757 Johnson, Tyler M 3:55.0
758 Kelley, John M 3:55.0
759 Kennedy, Ian M 3:55.0
760 Klaczak, Jackson M 3:55.0
761 Kuhn, Nathan M 3:55.0
763 Marquette, Quentin M 3:55.0
764 McGreevy, Owen M 3:55.0
765 Mee, Joshua M 3:55.0
766 Meredith, Max M 3:55.0
767 Michels, Justin M 3:55.0
770 Neff, Sam M 3:55.0
772 Pregliasco, Sam M 3:55.0
773 Ramsey, Ben M 3:55.0
774 Renz, David M 3:55.0
775 Roberts, Grayson M 3:55.0
776 Robinson, Henry M 3:55.0
777 Russell, Adam M 3:55.0
778 Ryan, Ben M 3:55.0
779 Ryan, Luke M 3:55.0
780 Schreck, Henry M 3:55.0
781 Sherman, Max M 3:55.0
782 Storm, Gavin M 3:55.0
783 Straub, Arlan M 3:55.0
784 Taylor, Reese M 3:55.0
785 Thomas, Finn M 3:55.0
786 Tindall, Peyton M 3:55.0
787 Vanlandingham, Luke M 3:55.0
788 Wolter, Ben M 3:55.0
790 Wright, Alex M 3:55.0
791 Zirilli, Calian M 3:55.0
Total on Team - 52

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
808 Bass, Brenden M 12:30.0
812 Goodpaster, Nathan M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 2

AA Varsity

Team - Ashland Blazer

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
17 Clark, Sydney F 12:00.0
18 Delaney, Grace F 12:00.0
20 Fielding, Haley F 12:00.0
21 Hay, Aubree F 12:00.0
22 Hicks, Sarah F 12:00.0
25 Wiley, Emma F 12:00.0
26 Wiley, Olivia F 12:00.0
27 Aldridge, Eli M 12:30.0
28 Boyle, Chandler M 12:30.0
30 Brammer, Layne M 12:30.0
31 Gray, Dalton M 12:30.0
33 Griffith, Landon M 12:30.0
35 Runyon, Ryan M 12:30.0
36 Skaggs, Luke M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
63 Brainard, Kayla F 12:00.0
64 Felty, MaKayla F 12:00.0
67 Hernandez, Kylie F 12:00.0
70 Page, Lillian F 12:00.0
71 Perraut, Madi F 12:00.0
72 Simpson, Bethany F 12:00.0
73 Tamariz, Ximena F 12:00.0
77 Berry, Nate M 12:30.0
78 Ison, Walker M 12:30.0
79 Mendoza-solis, Jesus M 12:30.0
80 Owens, Will M 12:30.0
81 Perraut, John M 12:30.0
82 Perraut, Andrew M 12:30.0
83 Watkins, Dorsey M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - East Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
187 Cornett, Allie F 12:00.0
188 Turner, Abigail F 12:00.0
189 Kosin, Mac M 12:30.0
190 Logsdon, Henry M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
205 Brumer, Eden F 12:00.0
207 Harris, Adrienne F 12:00.0
208 Harris, Alyssa F 12:00.0
212 Noble, Greta F 12:00.0
213 Schroeder, Maggie F 12:00.0
214 Smith, Ruby F 12:00.0
216 Wolfinbarger, Kayma F 12:00.0
218 Gray-Torsell, Thomas M 12:30.0
219 Griffith, Will M 12:30.0
220 Hopper, Sam M 12:30.0
221 Jones, Sam M 12:30.0
223 Laskey, John M 12:30.0
226 Robertson, Malcolm M 12:30.0
229 White, Will M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
314 Adair, Emmy Kay F 12:00.0
315 Bilotta, Gianna F 12:00.0
316 Bryant, Joanna F 12:00.0
318 Drummond, Kristin F 12:00.0
320 Kelley, Caitlyn F 12:00.0
322 Monohan, Amelia F 12:00.0
325 Schneider, Maggie F 12:00.0
327 Bilotta, Dominic M 12:30.0
341 Lane, Owen M 12:30.0
345 Reinhart, John M 12:30.0
346 Reinhart, David M 12:30.0
347 Stachon, Ryan M 12:30.0
348 Taylor, Josh M 12:30.0
349 Williams, Rowen M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Mason County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
352 Bisotti, Alyssa F 12:00.0
353 Carpenter, Morgan F 12:00.0
354 Decker, Paige F 12:00.0
356 Faris, Hayden F 12:00.0
357 Henderson, Layla F 12:00.0
358 Lavinder, Elizabeth F 12:00.0
360 Payne, Rachel F 12:00.0
363 Adams, Carson M 12:30.0
364 Brannon, Alex M 12:30.0
366 Overly, Deshawn M 12:30.0
367 Reed, Elijah M 12:30.0
368 Thompson, Tyler M 12:30.0
369 Ullery, Peyton M 12:30.0
370 Wright, Cole M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Pendleton County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
422 Hodge, Sam M 12:30.0
423 Jack, Garrett M 12:30.0
424 Patton, Patrick M 12:30.0
425 Straus, Adam M 12:30.0
426 Wolfe, Klaber M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Pike County Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
427 Adams, Khloe F 12:00.0
428 O'Neill, Kaylee F 12:00.0
429 Hughes, Tyler M 12:30.0
430 Ramey, Collin M 12:30.0
431 Ramey, Connor M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Rockcastle County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
461 Dotson, Alexis F 12:00.0
462 Martin, Allie F 12:00.0
463 Watson, Emma F 12:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
464 Besant, Ella F 12:00.0
466 Egleston, Ariah F 12:00.0
467 Egleston, Autumn F 12:00.0
469 Lytle, Christiana F 12:00.0
470 Moore, Kaycee F 12:00.0
471 Price, Sophie F 12:00.0
472 Robbins, Sallie F 12:00.0
474 Ammons, Joe M 12:30.0
475 Barker, Aj M 12:30.0
478 Egleston, Trad M 12:30.0
485 Stanley, Jonah M 12:30.0
486 Suarez, Carlos M 12:30.0
487 Thacker, Johnathon M 12:30.0
488 Thacker, George M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Scott

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
607 Clemons, Allison F 12:00.0
608 Coleman, Laney F 12:00.0
609 Ellington, Juliana F 12:00.0
610 Hasler, Dyllan F 12:00.0
611 Hoffman, Brooke F 12:00.0
612 Lindloff, Ansley F 12:00.0
613 Strong, Maddie F 12:00.0
614 Bentley, Kyle M 12:30.0
615 Berry, Carson M 12:30.0
616 Christeson, Trenton M 12:30.0
617 Ellison, Kai M 12:30.0
618 Fraser, Jack M 12:30.0
619 Hunt, Jonah M 12:30.0
620 Lindloff, Bryson M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
800 Bradley, Jett F 12:00.0
801 Campbell, Emma F 12:00.0
802 Harrod, Emily F 12:00.0
803 Heffley, Harper F 12:00.0
804 Jones, Sara F 12:00.0
805 Penmecha, Ridhi F 12:00.0
806 Riddell, Holland F 12:00.0
807 Bass, Brenden M 12:30.0
809 Downey, Joshua M 12:30.0
810 Eades, Jon M 12:30.0
811 Goodpaster, Nathan M 12:30.0
813 Jones, Matthias M 12:30.0
814 Staude, Luke M 12:30.0
815 Staude, Griffin M 12:30.0
Total on Team - 14

AAA Varsity

Team - Anderson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1 Luna, Annaliese F 3:00.0
2 Lykins, Abigail F 3:00.0
3 McNulty, Angie F 3:00.0
4 Ritchie, Coralee F 3:00.0
5 Gettelfinger, Isaiah M 3:45.0
8 Lykins, Nathaniel M 3:45.0
9 McHugh, Jordan M 3:45.0
10 Pierce, Mason M 3:45.0
13 Shearer, Trace M 3:45.0
14 Tennill, Ben M 3:45.0
15 Watts, Austin M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
84 Greenwell, Faith F 3:00.0
85 Lesher, Emma F 3:00.0
86 McKnight, Kelsey F 3:00.0
87 Mitchell, Naomi F 3:00.0
88 Muccigrosso, Layci F 3:00.0
89 Riley, Kaylee F 3:00.0
90 Craven, Nathaniel M 3:45.0
91 Dustin, Adam M 3:45.0
92 Riddle, Austin M 3:45.0
93 Salcedo, Kevin M 3:45.0
94 Stinnett, Nolan M 3:45.0
95 Stults, Matthew M 3:45.0
96 Waters, Maverick M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
109 Becknell, Paige F 3:00.0
110 Benjamin, Daphne F 3:00.0
112 Frey, Carrin F 3:00.0
122 Mann, Ella F 3:00.0
126 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn F 3:00.0
127 Vanlandingham, Avery F 3:00.0
128 Vogel, Abigail F 3:00.0
134 Carroll, Joey M 3:45.0
135 Hanak, Charlie M 3:45.0
137 Higgins, William M 3:45.0
138 Hopper, Nathan M 3:45.0
139 Jackson, Brady M 3:45.0
141 Johnson, Warren M 3:45.0
143 Maki, Kyle M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
153 Krall, Katie F 3:00.0
154 Miller, Clarissa F 3:00.0
156 Orr, Veronica F 3:00.0
157 Palmer, Sophia F 3:00.0
158 Parsons, Emily F 3:00.0
160 Smith, Trinity F 3:00.0
161 Wheeldon, Shayla F 3:00.0
162 Baker, Brody M 3:45.0
163 Brandel, Joe M 3:45.0
164 Gassama, Alioun M 3:45.0
166 Hooper, Caden M 3:45.0
168 Kazmaier, James M 3:45.0
169 Montes, Armando M 3:45.0
171 Schowalter, Tyler M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Hopkinsville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
250 Blankenberger, Eva F 3:00.0
251 Bridges, Emily F 3:00.0
252 Cordero, Hailey F 3:00.0
253 Creamer, Jessie F 3:00.0
254 Kendall, Kaylee F 3:00.0
255 Wood, Allison F 3:00.0
256 Wood, Rebecca F 3:00.0
257 Atkins, Chase M 3:45.0
258 Binkley, Ross M 3:45.0
259 Bridges, Jonathan M 3:45.0
260 Jones, Chance M 3:45.0
261 Miller, Quinn M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
263 Brown, Anaya F 3:00.0
265 Elayi, Lili F 3:00.0
267 Holliday, Victoria F 3:00.0
268 lepley, Madelein F 3:00.0
274 Remley, Morgan F 3:00.0
275 Tippey, Campbell F 3:00.0
276 Wilson, Meredith F 3:00.0
281 Cahill, Will M 3:45.0
283 Cherry, Demetrius M 3:45.0
299 Price, Alex M 3:45.0
300 Rafferty, Eric M 3:45.0
302 Richardson, Reed M 3:45.0
304 Spangler, Will M 3:45.0
310 Whitaker, Daniel M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Paul Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
373 Alonso, Vanessa F 3:00.0
378 Daman, Nina F 3:00.0
381 Gedritis, Anna F 3:00.0
383 Hazelwood, Kate F 3:00.0
385 Mardini, Maya F 3:00.0
388 Seng, Natalie F 3:00.0
392 Weitlauf, Bella F 3:00.0
400 Crockett, Ben M 3:45.0
402 Edmonds, David M 3:45.0
405 Hinshaw, Darin M 3:45.0
406 Ivanov, Jonah M 3:45.0
411 Pinto, Nick M 3:45.0
419 Verry, Dominic M 3:45.0
421 Young, Alex M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Pulaski County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
446 Bertram, Maggie F 3:00.0
447 Bruin, Morgan F 3:00.0
448 Cundiff, Addison F 3:00.0
449 Debord, Becca F 3:00.0
450 Murray, Hannah F 3:00.0
451 Shivel, Aliyah F 3:00.0
452 Strunk, Halana F 3:00.0
453 Bradley, Michael M 3:45.0
454 Cundiff, Kannon M 3:45.0
455 Heist, Bradley M 3:45.0
456 Proffitt, Koby M 3:45.0
457 Smith, Jeremiah M 3:45.0
458 Stamper, Logan M 3:45.0
459 Tarter, Trennen M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
491 Berner, Maddie F 3:00.0
493 Breckenridge, Ella F 3:00.0
500 Garcia, Yasmin F 3:00.0
502 Harris, Angelina F 3:00.0
505 Kopser, Allie F 3:00.0
506 Kopser, Renae F 3:00.0
518 Weber, Cara F 3:00.0
521 Birchall, Haven M 3:45.0
532 Line, Jacob M 3:45.0
539 Reynolds, Kaelin M 3:45.0
540 Sander, Joseph M 3:45.0
544 Turnbull, Parker M 3:45.0
545 Webb, Samuel M 3:45.0
546 Whaley, Logan M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
600 Cornett, Katelyn F 3:00.0
601 Gilvin, Josie F 3:00.0
602 Haugh, Erin F 3:00.0
603 Lovan, Olivia F 3:00.0
604 Pape, Sarah F 3:00.0
605 Paris, Georgia F 3:00.0
606 Stout, Savannah F 3:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
621 Burton, Caroline F 3:00.0
622 Ferguson, Anna Grace F 3:00.0
623 Hinton, Chloe F 3:00.0
624 Luckett, Erin F 3:00.0
625 Spencer, Emily F 3:00.0
626 Trusty, Stephanie F 3:00.0
627 Wilkinson, Katelin F 3:00.0
628 Walker, Tyler M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Simon Kenton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
632 Dauenbaugh, Matesse F 3:00.0
633 Donahue, Lauren F 3:00.0
634 Gibson, Maddie F 3:00.0
635 Grunert, Leah F 3:00.0
636 Koehl, Sophie F 3:00.0
637 Mason, Carlee F 3:00.0
639 Staley, Isabella F 3:00.0
641 Adams, Brett M 3:45.0
642 Breitenbach, Nick M 3:45.0
644 Donahue, Josh M 3:45.0
645 Gerth, Greysen M 3:45.0
648 McDaniel, Brandon M 3:45.0
649 Reed, Aidan M 3:45.0
654 Theriot, Jude M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
655 Best, Hayley F 3:00.0
656 Brown, Taylor F 3:00.0
657 Crosby, Anslee F 3:00.0
660 Graves, Annslee F 3:00.0
661 Johnson, Ryleigh F 3:00.0
662 Kitchens, Megan F 3:00.0
664 Wilkins, Brooklynn F 3:00.0
665 Armstrong, Braden M 3:45.0
666 Briggs, Keenan M 3:45.0
667 Carter, Smith M 3:45.0
668 Cottingham, Ian M 3:45.0
670 Harmon, Joseph M 3:45.0
671 Patterson, Kellen M 3:45.0
672 Rhoades, Garrett M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
682 Brooks, Nick M 3:45.0
685 Burchett, Ryan M 3:45.0
694 Hattab, Sami M 3:45.0
696 Hester, Nolan M 3:45.0
720 Striegel, Joshua M 3:45.0
724 Wantland, Matthew M 3:45.0
729 Whiteley, Blake M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
747 Frederick, Morgan M 3:45.0
753 Hemme, Teklu M 3:45.0
762 LeBoeuf, Noah M 3:45.0
768 Montgomery, Austin M 3:45.0
769 Murphy, Colin M 3:45.0
771 O'Dea, Ryan M 3:45.0
789 Woodall, Zach M 3:45.0
Total on Team - 7