Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2019
                 Louisville Metro Meet of Champions - 5/7/2019                 
                                    Male HS                                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  duPont Manual  'A'                                   9:51.89 
     1) Boggess, Taylor 11              2) Bohn, Abigail 10               
     3) Boyd, Sydney 10                 4) Dye, Mary 10                   
  2  Central  'A'                                        11:02.43 
     1) Claycomb, Alisha 10             2) Brittle, Amiah 9               
     3) Romero, Michelle 9              4) Soumare, Aicha 11              
  3  Fern Creek  'A'                                     11:00.36 
     1) Bailey, Serenity 11             2) Dahal, Trishna 9               
     3) Dodd, Kaci 11                   4) Lee, Tayona 10                 
  4  Male  'A'                                           10:37.17 
     1) Gibbons, Kendal 11              2) Lowe, Emily 9                  
     3) Wilson, Jordan 9                4) Sheffield, Ra Myah 9           
  5  Louisville Ballard  'A'                             10:09.66 
     1) Foster, Ally 9                  2) Parroco, Mattie 12             
     3) Scanlan, Josie 10               4) Smith, Kortney 12              
  6  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 10:55.79 
     1) Wilson, Kaylee 10               2) Melhorn, Allison 11            
     3) Schieber, Macy 12               4) Stitzinger, Macy 9             
  7  Assumption  'A'                                     10:17.52 
     1) Babcock, Audrey 11              2) Stein, Jessica 12              
     3) Corman, Julia 12                4) Flaherty, Katie 9              
  8  Atherton  'A'                                       11:14.97 
     1) Peters, Rosemary 9              2) Graves, Sarah 11               
     3) Wilbur, Laney 9                 4) Burks, Lauren 11               
  9  Butler  'A'                                          9:51.54 
     1) Adkins, Madison 10              2) Endress, Emma 8                
     3) Nibitanga, Esperance 12         4) Wright, Cierra 10              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  duPont Manual  'A'                                   8:40.09 
     1) Geary, Nicolas 12               2) Mindel, Parker 11              
     3) Powers, Julian 12               4) Sapienza-Wright, Niko 11       
  2  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            8:21.19 
     1) Rice, Logan 12                  2) Montgomery, Austin 10          
     3) Gates, Anthony 12               4) Guffey, Jack 11                
  3  Central  'A'                                         8:52.55 
     1) Downs, Louis 12                 2) Evans, Kelvon 12               
     3) Vega, Dujuan 12                 4) Chatman, Miah 10               
  4  Doss  'A'                                            9:38.96 
     1) Black, Darius 12                2) Buais, Jalen 9                 
     3) Davis, Doanta 12                4) Jones, Shawn 12                
  5  Louisville Ballard  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Saylor, Bryce 11                2) Nichols, Ethan 11              
     3) Calvin, Malcom 11               4) Killian, Ian 10                
  6  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                                  NT 
  7  Jeffersontown  'A'                                  10:17.52 
     1) Thomas, Elijah 12               2) Wright, Laquan 12              
     3) Thompson, Lucas 9               4) Peterson, Brian 12             
  8  Male  'A'                                            8:12.47 
     1) Steppe, Jacob 12                2) Pearson, Nicholas 10           
     3) James, Kendrick 11              4) Phan, Elijah 10                
  9  St. Xavier(Lou)  'A'                                 8:12.62 
     1) Burns, Trae 9                   2) Buechler, Paul 12              
     3) Hester, Nolan 10                4) Whiteley, Blake 9              
 10  Fern Creek  'A'                                      8:35.50 
     1) Curtis, Hayden 12               2) Paul, Dawayad 12               
     3) Lado, Youhana 12                4) Mullarkey, Jimmy 9             
 11  Atherton  'A'                                        8:44.38 
     1) Hall, Ben 12                    2) Blue, Zander 10                
     3) Abraha, Abraha 11               4) Brown, Carrick 12              
 12  Butler  'A'                                          9:16.18 
     1) Clayton, Bryce 9                2) Graf, Ben 11                   
     3) Mulume, Samuel 10               4) Deel, Daniel 9                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B          19.31 
  2  Cleaver, Trinity               9 Male                  17.98 
  3  Ashbrook, Anna                11 Assumption            17.60 
  4  Colvin, Lily                  12 Fern Creek            16.37 
  5  Farnan, Katherine             11 duPont Manua          17.03 
  6  Towns, Keshonna               12 Butler                17.80 
  7  Gibson, Morgan                 9 Male                  19.26 
  8  Davis, Annabelle              10 duPont Manua          19.38 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Mills, Meagan                  9 Marion C Moo          21.67 
  4  Brunton, Julia                11 Christian Ac          20.73 
  5  Doezema, Jenna                 9 Christian Ac          21.33 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pettis, Terrance              12 The Academy           16.20 
  2  Washington, Dion              10 Male                  15.45 
  3  Green, Brandon                12 Fern Creek            14.61 
  4  Brown, Darius                 10 duPont Manua          14.48 
  5  Green, Vasean                 11 Fern Creek            14.49 
  6  Goings, Isaiah                12 Central               15.38 
  7  Williams, Hasani              10 Central               15.74 
  8  Anthony, Vinny                 9 Male                  16.67 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sams, Charles Austin          12 Eastern               18.92 
  2  Phiri, Khumbo                 12 Trinity (Lou          17.13 
  3  Walker, Justin                12 Louisville B          17.07 
  4  Ayre, Jack                    10 Trinity (Lou          17.04 
  5  Gregor, Richard               12 Trinity (Lou          17.04 
  6  Martinez, Zack                11 St. Xavier(L          17.11 
  7  Caicado, Nico                 11 Trinity (Lou          17.96 
  8  Cadet, Frankie                12 Eastern               19.00 
Alternates
  1  Lewis, Zion                   11 Doss                  19.96 
  2  Galloway, Jack                11 duPont Manua          20.14 
  3  Kemper, Garrett               11 St. Xavier(L          20.28 
  4  Wunderlich, Devin             12 duPont Manua          20.74 
  5  Agbola, Ayodeji                9 duPont Manua          22.66 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gilvin, Josie                  9 Sacred Heart        5:13.09 
  2  Cornett, Katelyn              10 Sacred Heart        5:27.34 
  3  Endress, Emma                  8 Butler              5:27.84 
  4  Adkins, Madison               10 Butler              5:29.25 
  5  Dewey, Addi                    9 Christian Ac        5:29.97 
  6  Haugh, Erin                   10 Sacred Heart        5:34.23 
  7  Dermody, Laura                11 Eastern             5:34.41 
  8  Whitaker, Sarah               12 Eastern             5:36.24 
  9  Ellis, Hannah                 10 Eastern             5:37.85 
 10  Carter, Lizzy                 12 Eastern             5:44.86 
 11  Clarkson, Allie                9 Eastern             5:47.88 
 12  Scott, T'Lea                  12 Pleasure Rid        5:50.43 
 13  Richards, Olivia              11 Male                5:51.02 
 14  Kolb, Caroline                10 Male                5:52.05 
 15  Arnold, Grace                  9 Male                5:53.88 
 16  Burks, Lauren                 11 Atherton            5:54.68 
Alternates
  1  Hoerig, Kati                  11 duPont Manua        5:56.63 
  2  Smith, Kortney                12 Louisville B        5:57.39 
  3  Leef, Janna                   10 Christian Ac        6:08.21 
  4  Curry, Rachel                 12 Male                6:11.58 
  5  Peters, Rosemary               9 Atherton            6:12.46 
  6  Carnell, Tayana               11 Pleasure Rid        6:18.03 
  7  Schieber, Macy                12 Christian Ac        6:25.29 
  8  Wilbur, Laney                  9 Atherton            6:33.02 
  9  White, Abbie                  11 Christian Ac        6:46.07 
 10  Graves, Sarah                 11 Atherton            7:22.44 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Geary, Nicolas                12 duPont Manua        4:28.41 
  2  Williams, Shane               12 Trinity (Lou        4:29.66 
  3  Mullarkey, Jimmy               9 Fern Creek          4:30.55 
  4  Lewis, Nick                   11 Trinity (Lou        4:33.66 
  5  Powers, Julian                12 duPont Manua        4:34.11 
  6  O'Dea, Ryan                   10 Trinity (Lou        4:38.62 
  7  Sheffield, Collin             12 Butler              4:40.19 
  8  Hosbach, Sam                  11 Male                4:41.52 
  9  Hall, Ben                     12 Atherton            4:42.02 
 10  Paul, Dawayad                 12 Fern Creek          4:42.55 
 11  Mindel, Parker                11 duPont Manua        4:42.57 
 12  Kolb, Will                    11 Male                4:48.11 
 13  Cain, Key'Shawn                9 Male                4:52.20 
 14  Kersting, Michael             12 Eastern             4:52.44 
 15  Mulume, Samuel                10 Butler              4:53.21 
 16  Beck, Brendan                 11 Male                4:53.24 
Alternates
  1  Weston, Ethan                 11 DeSales             4:53.36 
  2  Abraha, Abraha                11 Atherton            4:55.93 
  3  Smaldone, Quint               10 Eastern             4:57.60 
  4  Summerlin, Gage               11 Eastern             4:58.21 
  5  Huff, Miles                   12 Atherton            4:59.58 
  6  Evans, Kelvon                 12 Central             5:00.18 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              1:53.25 
     1) Mink, Kenna 12                  2) Simmons, Claire 11             
     3) Scanlan, Josie 10               4) Parroco, Mattie 12             
  2  Central  'A'                                         1:49.23 
     1) Hart, Jamilla 10                2) Johnson, Jaci 9                
     3) Johnson, Javi 11                4) Dobbins, Emani 10              
  3  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                            1:45.89 
     1) Harris, Ashley 12               2) Springfield, Kami 11           
     3) Smith, Gabby 9                  4) Pointer, Iaunia 11             
  4  Male  'A'                                            1:43.20 
     1) Wade, Dreeanna 10               2) Johnson, Kamaya V 9            
     3) Dunn, Miyale 12                 4) Brisbon, Jozlen 10             
  5  Fern Creek  'A'                                      1:45.88 
     1) Ralston, Triniti 8              2) Nwosu, Ruby 9                  
     3) Severin, DeDe 9                 4) Santiago, Sheyenne 9           
  6  Butler  'A'                                          1:48.76 
     1) Hope, Cyntrie 12                2) Meriwether, Keana 10           
     3) Helton-Henley, Shelby 12        4) Wright, Cierra 10              
  7  duPont Manual  'A'                                   1:51.56 
     1) Boggess, Taylor 11              2) Eatherly, Kendall 12           
     3) Graves, Rebecca 11              4) Hayes, Laila 10                
  8  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  1:54.79 
     1) Hilliard, Alijah 11             2) Jenkins, Alyssa 10             
     3) Doezema, Jenna 9                4) Clark, Ashlyn 10               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Doss  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Anderson, Natalie 10            2) Gima, Joleen 9                 
     3) Morgan, Nisha 11                4) Partee, Kerrington 9           
  2  Seneca  'A'                                          2:01.74 
     1) Mondragon, Cheyenne 12          2) Pearson, Myah 11               
     3) Tinsley, Latavia 10             4) Rice, Aiyana 12                
  3  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                           1:58.76 
     1) Bussey, Shamiya 11              2) Harrison, Taleah 8             
     3) Love, Jaidah 12                 4) McGee, Jomikha 12              
  4  Atherton  'A'                                        1:55.69 
     1) Brown, Adrianna 9               2) O'Neal, Ty'Liyah 9             
     3) Odom, Courtney 10               4) Rogers, Jada 11                
  5  Eastern  'A'                                         1:58.06 
     1) Baise, Auburn 9                 2) Bankston, Josie 10             
     3) Bird, Emily 9                   4) Dean, Likerria 10              
  6  Southern  'A'                                        1:59.52 
     1) Calvin, Zarayah 10              2) Graves, Angel 10               
     3) Payne, Lanea 12                 4) Thompson, D'Shayla 12          
  7  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                             2:11.57 
     1) Carnell, Tyia 10                2) Hernandez, Angie 10            
     3) Sampah, Abigail 10              4) Simms, Aaliyah 9               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eastern  'A'                                         1:33.43 
     1) Smith, Paris 11                 2) Whitaker, Andrew 11            
     3) Sams, Charles Austin 12         4) Brown, Nathan 12               
  2  St. Xavier(Lou)  'A'                                 1:32.30 
     1) Gaw, Tate 10                    2) Martinez, Zack 11              
     3) Woods, Anthony 10               4) O'Daniel, Beck 12              
  3  Fern Creek  'A'                                      1:31.43 
     1) Robertson, Elijah 9             2) Robinson, Joshua 12            
     3) Owens, D'Mauri 11               4) Green, Brandon 12              
  4  Central  'A'                                         1:30.45 
     1) Baker, Ukari 12                 2) Thorton, Jermemiah 11          
     3) Williams, Mykah 12              4) Williams, Ahmad 12             
  5  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            1:30.87 
     1) Phiri, Khumbo 12                2) Greenwell, Cameron 9           
     3) Johnson, Wynton 10              4) Miller, Ryan 11                
  6  Male  'A'                                            1:31.51 
     1) Mosley, Tony 12                 2) Steed, Bryson 11               
     3) James, Shan 10                  4) Rankins, Da Quan 10            
  7  duPont Manual  'A'                                   1:32.32 
     1) Brown, Darius 10                2) Jones-Foster, Rayne 12         
     3) Morgan, Michael 11              4) Northington, Jawaun 9          
  8  Butler  'A'                                          1:33.74 
     1) Livers, Ryen 12                 2) Hinneh, Marius 10              
     3) Meriwether, Markeese 12         4) Caldwell, Frank 12             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Seneca  'A'                                          1:47.17 
     1) Mills, Tyquan 12                2) Goeso, Success 11              
     3) Evans, Nate 11                  4) Ninamou, Richard 12            
  3  Atherton  'A'                                        1:37.46 
     1) Coleman, Iderian 11             2) Canedy, Collin 9               
     3) Payne, Jeremiah 10              4) Price, Josiah 12               
  4  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                           1:34.18 
     1) Bivens, Josiuh 12               2) Jackson, Donald 12             
     3) Jones, Anthony 12               4) Mack, Jaaylyn 12               
  5  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              1:34.24 
     1) Farmer, Jayden 11               2) Curd, Matthew 10               
     3) Hearn, Terran 10                4) Neou, Jermiah 9                
  6  Valley  'A'                                          1:37.81 
     1) Dean-Smith, Larontay 11         2) Ingram, Terrik 12              
     3) Mitchell, Brandon 12            4) Potter, Latoney 11             
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Assumption  'A'                                        53.02 
     1) Sass, Emma 11                   2) Neubacher, Alyssa 10           
     3) O'Dea, Annie 10                 4) Mcenaney, Haley 10             
  2  duPont Manual  'A'                                     52.13 
     1) Arnold, Charlotte 9             2) Eatherly, Kendall 12           
     3) Graves, Rebecca 11              4) Olayemi, Moyo 12               
  3  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                              51.06 
     1) Harris, Ashley 12               2) Pointer, Iaunia 11             
     3) Smith, Gabby 9                  4) Springfield, Kami 11           
  4  Male  'A'                                              49.09 
     1) Johnson, Kamaya V 9             2) Cleaver, Trinity 9             
     3) Dunn, Miyale 12                 4) Brisbon, Jozlen 10             
  5  Fern Creek  'A'                                        50.70 
     1) Ralston, Triniti 8              2) Bailey, Serenity 11            
     3) Claycomb, Tyana 12              4) Santiago, Sheyenne 9           
  6  Central  'A'                                           51.38 
     1) Hart, Jamilla 10                2) Harris, Tahlea 12              
     3) Johnson, Javi 11                4) Jones, Kayla 12                
  7  Butler  'A'                                            52.16 
     1) Hope, Cyntrie 12                2) Meriwether, Keana 10           
     3) Towns, Keshonna 12              4) Bryant, Alexis 9               
  8  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                    53.81 
     1) Kimbell, Anna 12                2) Jenkins, Alyssa 10             
     3) Hilliard, Alijah 11             4) Weaver, Samantha 11            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Doss  'A'                                              59.62 
     1) Anderson, Natalie 10            2) Gima, Joleen 9                 
     3) Morgan, Nisha 11                4) Partee, Kerrington 9           
  2  Southern  'A'                                          57.17 
     1) Calvin, Zarayah 10              2) Graves, Angel 10               
     3) Thompson, D'Shayla 12           4) Payne, Lanea 12                
  3  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                             56.09 
     1) Bussey, Shamiya 11              2) Harrison, Taleah 8             
     3) Johnson, Kira 8                 4) Love, Jaidah 12                
  4  Atherton  'A'                                          54.83 
     1) Brown, Adrianna 9               2) O'Neal, Ty'Liyah 9             
     3) Odom, Courtney 10               4) Rogers, Jada 11                
  5  Eastern  'A'                                           55.57 
     1) Dean, Likerria 10               2) Gay, Rachel 12                 
     3) Jones, Dari 8                   4) Riley, Sara 10                 
  6  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                               56.73 
     1) Carnell, Tyia 10                2) Hernandez, Angie 10            
     3) Hamblen, Lakiya 12              4) Sampah, Abigail 10             
  7  Seneca  'A'                                            58.00 
     1) Mondragon, Cheyenne 12          2) Pearson, Myah 11               
     3) Malumba, Christine 11           4) Carter, Clara 12               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                               45.23 
     1) James, Ian 11                   2) Washington, Jhaden 11          
     3) Kennebrew, Aaron 12             4) Knox, Jamale 9                 
  2  Butler  'A'                                            43.84 
     1) Livers, Ryen 12                 2) Meriwether, Markeese 12        
     3) Handley, Anthony 12             4) Hinneh, Marius 10              
  3  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                              43.70 
     1) Feger, Kyle 10                  2) Miller, Ryan 11                
     3) Moore, James 11                 4) Johnson, Wynton 10             
  4  Central  'A'                                           43.24 
     1) Linton, Takaius 12              2) Thorton, Jermemiah 11          
     3) Williams, Mykah 12              4) Williams, Ahmad 12             
  5  Male  'A'                                              43.56 
     1) Coates, Nick 10                 2) Mosley, Tony 12                
     3) Steed, Bryson 11                4) Warner, Michael 12             
  6  Fern Creek  'A'                                        43.81 
     1) Robertson, Elijah 9             2) Teague, Anthony 11             
     3) Sall, Osman 12                  4) Holloway, Travyon 11           
  7  duPont Manual  'A'                                     44.44 
     1) Brown, Darius 10                2) Johnson, Tavon 9               
     3) Mason, Lawrence 11              4) Northington, Jawaun 9          
  8  Eastern  'A'                                           45.32 
     1) Whitaker, Andrew 11             2) Weber, Steven 10               
     3) Snow, Nigel 10                  4) Smith, Paris 11                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Iroquois  'A'                                          47.95 
  2  Valley  'A'                                            46.80 
     1) Richardson, Khamraun 12         2) Potter, Latoney 11             
     3) Mitchell, Brandon 12            4) Savage, Kennontae 11           
  3  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                             45.88 
     1) Bivens, Josiuh 12               2) Jackson, Donald 12             
     3) Jones, Anthony 12               4) Knuckles, Chris 12             
  4  Louisville Ballard  'A'                                45.42 
     1) Walker, Justin 12               2) Curd, Matthew 10               
     3) Williams, Timothy 11            4) Farmer, Jayden 11              
  5  St. Xavier(Lou)  'A'                                   45.80 
     1) Galloway, Greyson 12            2) Jones, Kaleb 10                
     3) Masteron, Teddy 12              4) Stengel, Max 11                
  6  Doss  'A'                                              46.60 
     1) Black, Darius 12                2) Blust, Damion 11               
     3) Irankunda, Erick 12             4) Jones, Shawn 12                
  7  Atherton  'A'                                          47.03 
     1) Coleman, Iderian 11             2) Canedy, Collin 9               
     3) Payne, Jeremiah 10              4) Price, Josiah 12               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olayemi, Moji                 12 duPont Manua        1:01.32 
  2  Nwosu, Ruby                    9 Fern Creek          1:00.53 
  3  Ninamou, Veronique             9 Male                  58.56 
  4  Mcdonald, Kaleb               12 Jeffersontow          58.11 
  5  Wade, Dreeanna                10 Male                  58.28 
  6  Wright, Cierra                10 Butler                58.90 
  7  Freilinger, Chloe             10 Assumption          1:00.58 
  8  Williams, Karen               11 Atherton            1:02.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Baise, Auburn                  9 Eastern             1:05.09 
  2  Foster, Ally                   9 Louisville B        1:04.47 
  3  Clark, Piper                   8 Marion C Moo        1:03.35 
  4  Dobbins, Emani                10 Central             1:03.04 
  5  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male                1:03.11 
  6  Tarr, Rivers                  10 duPont Manua        1:03.86 
  7  Bird, Emily                    9 Eastern             1:04.88 
  8  Helton-Henley, Shelby         12 Butler              1:05.12 
Alternates
  1  Brown, Fayza                  11 Louisville B        1:05.14 
  2  Hilliard, Alijah              11 Christian Ac        1:05.23 
  3  Stitzinger, Jessica            9 Christian Ac        1:05.70 
  4  Carpenter, Jameya             10 Central             1:06.27 
  5  Brown, Adrianna                9 Atherton            1:07.06 
  6  Gordon, Daysieree              9 Central             1:07.76 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Joshua              12 Fern Creek            52.53 
  2  Knuckles, Chris               12 The Academy           51.97 
  3  Warner, Michael               12 Male                  50.58 
  4  Taylor, Josiah                12 Marion C Moo          48.12 
  5  Winfield, Kendrick            11 Male                  50.37 
  6  Lee, Tramel                   12 Pleasure Rid          50.71 
  7  Black, Darius                 12 Doss                  52.41 
  8  Darden, Cory                  11 Male                  52.65 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Russell, Paul                 11 St. Xavier(L          53.67 
  2  Olliges, Jeremy               11 Atherton              53.46 
  3  Holloway, Travyon             11 Fern Creek            53.28 
  4  Hearn, Terran                 10 Louisville B          52.78 
  5  Jones-Foster, Rayne           12 duPont Manua          53.18 
  6  Slaughter, Samuel             11 Trinity (Lou          53.41 
  7  Beam, Sean                    10 St. Xavier(L          53.52 
Alternates
  1  Moundine, Gregory             12 Fern Creek            53.79 
  2  Johnson, Demarcus             11 Male                  54.01 
  3  Meriwether, Markeese          12 Butler                54.07 
  4  Lee, Tarrik                   12 Pleasure Rid          54.15 
  5  Stone, Jalen                  11 Male                  54.22 
  6  Neou, Jermiah                  9 Louisville B          54.36 
  7  Lord, Ja'Quaz                  9 Marion C Moo          54.54 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Towns, Keshonna               12 Butler                52.84 
  2  Doezema, Jenna                 9 Christian Ac          50.80 
  3  Harris, Tahlea                12 Central               49.44 
  4  Gibbons, Kendal               11 Male                  48.96 
  5  Cleaver, Trinity               9 Male                  49.33 
  6  Colvin, Lily                  12 Fern Creek            49.55 
  7  Farnan, Katherine             11 duPont Manua          51.41 
  8  Head, Elly                    10 Eastern               53.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson, Erica                 10 Iroquois              58.61 
  2  Rogers, Jada                  11 Atherton              56.29 
  3  Gibson, Morgan                 9 Male                  55.35 
  4  Brunton, Julia                11 Christian Ac          54.77 
  5  Payne, Lanea                  12 Southern              55.33 
  6  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B          55.95 
  7  Mills, Meagan                  9 Marion C Moo          58.21 
  8  Wright, Chenille              10 Butler                58.90 
Alternates
  1  Bankston, Josie               10 Eastern             1:01.33 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ayre, Jack                    10 Trinity (Lou          42.44 
  2  Green, Brandon                12 Fern Creek            41.87 
  3  Goings, Isaiah                12 Central               40.33 
  4  Green, Vasean                 11 Fern Creek            39.25 
  5  Brown, Darius                 10 duPont Manua          39.92 
  6  Martinez, Zack                11 St. Xavier(L          40.71 
  7  Anthony, Vinny                 9 Male                  42.35 
  8  Hamby, Ja'Ron                 11 Southern              42.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Whitaker, Andrew              11 Eastern               44.79 
  2  Phiri, Khumbo                 12 Trinity (Lou          44.27 
  3  Duvall, Matthew               12 Christian Ac          43.39 
  4  Williams, Hasani              10 Central               43.25 
  5  Washington, Dion              10 Male                  43.34 
  6  Sams, Charles Austin          12 Eastern               43.61 
  7  Gregor, Richard               12 Trinity (Lou          44.31 
  8  Walker, Justin                12 Louisville B          45.34 
Alternates
  1  Jackson, Donald               12 The Academy           45.79 
  2  Pettis, Terrance              12 The Academy           45.81 
  3  Kemper, Garrett               11 St. Xavier(L          46.66 
  4  Canedy, Collin                 9 Atherton              47.24 
  5  Caicado, Nico                 11 Trinity (Lou          47.37 
  6  Cadet, Frankie                12 Eastern               47.61 
  7  Galloway, Jack                11 duPont Manua          48.45 
  8  Wunderlich, Devin             12 duPont Manua          49.91 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bell, McKenzie                11 Sacred Heart        2:20.14 
  2  Powell, Madeline              10 Assumption          2:23.19 
  3  Scanlan, Josie                10 Louisville B        2:24.53 
  4  Scott, T'Lea                  12 Pleasure Rid        2:24.60 
  5  Domene, Lindsey               11 Assumption          2:24.69 
  6  Bohn, Abigail                 10 duPont Manua        2:24.99 
  7  Farnsley, Nicole               9 duPont Manua        2:26.22 
  8  Adkins, Madison               10 Butler              2:26.43 
  9  Cornett, Katelyn              10 Sacred Heart        2:27.10 
 10  Parroco, Mattie               12 Louisville B        2:28.85 
 11  Haugh, Erin                   10 Sacred Heart        2:29.30 
 12  Gilvin, Josie                  9 Sacred Heart        2:29.39 
 13  Wilson, Kaylee                10 Christian Ac        2:29.70 
 14  Dierken, Rachel               11 Assumption          2:30.31 
 15  Gaesser, Chelsea              10 Eastern             2:31.78 
 16  Eatherly, Kendall             12 duPont Manua        2:32.66 
Alternates
  1  Claycomb, Alisha              10 Central             2:33.00 
  2  Ragsdale, Madison             12 Eastern             2:33.12 
  3  Dewey, Addi                    9 Christian Ac        2:33.17 
  4  Dye, Mary                     10 duPont Manua        2:33.59 
  5  Endress, Emma                  8 Butler              2:33.84 
  6  Nibitanga, Esperance          12 Butler              2:33.96 
  7  Boyd, Sydney                  10 duPont Manua        2:36.27 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Geary, Nicolas                12 duPont Manua        1:59.29 
  2  Baum, Jack                    12 Trinity (Lou        1:59.56 
  3  Michels, Nick                 12 Trinity (Lou        2:00.72 
  4  Powers, Julian                12 duPont Manua        2:01.30 
  5  Ballard, Devin                11 Eastern             2:02.25 
  6  Lewis, Nick                   11 Trinity (Lou        2:02.80 
  7  Phan, Elijah                  10 Male                2:03.04 
  8  James, Kendrick               11 Male                2:03.49 
  9  Steppe, Jacob                 12 Male                2:03.87 
 10  Williams, Shane               12 Trinity (Lou        2:04.27 
 11  Mullarkey, Jimmy               9 Fern Creek          2:04.59 
 12  Paul, Dawayad                 12 Fern Creek          2:05.14 
 13  Peterson, Caleb               12 Male                2:05.68 
 14  Mindel, Parker                11 duPont Manua        2:05.83 
 15  Saylor, Bryce                 11 Louisville B        2:06.73 
 16  Balcom, Wade                   9 Eastern             2:06.90 
Alternates
  1  Jones, Jayden                 11 Fern Creek          2:07.18 
  2  Sapienza-Wright, Niko         11 duPont Manua        2:07.46 
  3  Fallon, Kyle                  12 duPont Manua        2:08.01 
  4  Woodhouse, John                9 duPont Manua        2:08.42 
  5  Pearson, Nicholas             10 Male                2:09.58 
  6  Howlett, Sam                   9 duPont Manua        2:09.59 
  7  Curtis, Hayden                12 Fern Creek          2:09.64 
  8  Gentry, Caleb                 11 Eastern             2:09.77 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nwosu, Ruby                    9 Fern Creek            26.26 
  2  Jones, Kayla                  12 Central               25.96 
  3  Mcdonald, Kaleb               12 Jeffersontow          25.18 
  4  Ninamou, Veronique             9 Male                  24.90 
  5  Pointer, Iaunia               11 Sacred Heart          25.16 
  6  Johnson, Kamaya V              9 Male                  25.92 
  7  Harris, Ashley                12 Sacred Heart          26.23 
  8  Springfield, Kami             11 Sacred Heart          26.51 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clark, Piper                   8 Marion C Moo          27.64 
  2  Mcenaney, Haley               10 Assumption            27.60 
  3  Brisbon, Jozlen               10 Male                  27.12 
  4  Olayemi, Moji                 12 duPont Manua          26.69 
  5  Brown, Fayza                  11 Louisville B          27.04 
  6  Santiago, Sheyenne             9 Fern Creek            27.60 
  7  Perks, Telia                  12 Jeffersontow          27.62 
  8  Brightwell, Mazari            11 Male                  27.70 
Alternates
  1  Hope, Cyntrie                 12 Butler                27.74 
  2  Brown, Adrianna                9 Atherton              27.76 
  3  Weaver, Samantha              11 Christian Ac          28.16 
  4  Kimbell, Anna                 12 Christian Ac          28.17 
  5  Mink, Kenna                   12 Louisville B          28.44 
  6  Bird, Emily                    9 Eastern               28.44 
  7  Savage, Ragan                 12 Atherton              28.61 
  8  Johnson, Jaci                  9 Central               28.61 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, James                  11 Trinity (Lou          22.56 
  2  Brown, Nathan                 12 Eastern               22.32 
  3  Taylor, Josiah                12 Marion C Moo          22.16 
  4  Ninamou, Richard              12 Seneca                21.71 
  5  Winfield, Kendrick            11 Male                  22.01 
  6  Warner, Michael               12 Male                  22.19 
  7  Tucker, Armon                  9 Trinity (Lou          22.42 
  8  Thorton, Jermemiah            11 Central               22.83 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jones-Foster, Rayne           12 duPont Manua          23.25 
  2  Steed, Bryson                 11 Male                  23.17 
  3  O'Daniel, Beck                12 St. Xavier(L          23.07 
  4  Robinson, Joshua              12 Fern Creek            23.00 
  5  Price, Josiah                 12 Atherton              23.06 
  6  Richardson, Khamraun          12 Valley                23.07 
  7  Feger, Kyle                   10 Trinity (Lou          23.21 
  8  Hamby, Ja'Ron                 11 Southern              23.25 
Alternates
  1  Stowe, Maikyah                10 Male                  23.27 
  2  Gaw, Tate                     10 St. Xavier(L          23.30 
  3  Howard, Deondre               11 Central               23.32 
  4  Thompson, Joshua              12 Central               23.34 
  5  Hearn, Terran                 10 Louisville B          23.55 
  6  Rankins, Da Quan              10 Male                  23.59 
  7  Black, Darius                 12 Doss                  23.64 
  8  Patillo, Sterling             12 duPont Manua          23.70 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eastern  'A'                                         4:29.91 
     1) Whitaker, Sarah 12              2) Bird, Emily 9                  
     3) Gaesser, Chelsea 10             4) Russell, Claudette 9           
  2  duPont Manual  'A'                                   4:19.16 
     1) Boggess, Taylor 11              2) Bohn, Abigail 10               
     3) Eatherly, Kendall 12            4) Farnsley, Nicole 9             
  3  Butler  'A'                                          4:09.76 
     1) Wright, Cierra 10               2) Nibitanga, Esperance 12        
     3) Meriwether, Keana 10            4) Helton-Henley, Shelby 12       
  4  Male  'A'                                            4:08.15 
     1) Wade, Dreeanna 10               2) Ninamou, Veronique 9           
     3) Johnson, Kamaya V 9             4) Gibbons, Kendal 11             
  5  Central  'A'                                         4:09.62 
     1) Claycomb, Alisha 10             2) Dobbins, Emani 10              
     3) Harris, Tahlea 12               4) Jones, Kayla 12                
  6  Fern Creek  'A'                                      4:11.64 
     1) Bailey, Serenity 11             2) Colvin, Lily 12                
     3) Nwosu, Ruby 9                   4) Severin, DeDe 9                
  7  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              4:20.29 
     1) Brown, Fayza 11                 2) Foster, Ally 9                 
     3) Mink, Kenna 12                  4) Smith, Kortney 12              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Atherton  'A'                                        4:47.67 
     1) Brown, Adrianna 9               2) Peters, Rosemary 9             
     3) Burks, Lauren 11                4) Williams, Karen 11             
  4  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  4:35.20 
     1) Stitzinger, Jessica 9           2) Kimbell, Anna 12               
     3) Weaver, Samantha 11             4) Hilliard, Alijah 11            
  5  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                             4:43.42 
     1) Carnell, Tayana 11              2) Carnell, Tyia 10               
     3) Scott, T'Lea 12                 4) Hamblen, Lakiya 12             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            3:37.27 
     1) Slaughter, Samuel 11            2) Michels, Nick 12               
     3) Greenwell, Cameron 9            4) Baum, Jack 12                  
  2  duPont Manual  'A'                                   3:32.87 
     1) Brown, Darius 10                2) Geary, Nicolas 12              
     3) Jones-Foster, Rayne 12          4) Northington, Jawaun 9          
  3  Fern Creek  'A'                                      3:29.53 
     1) Green, Vasean 11                2) Robertson, Elijah 9            
     3) Robinson, Joshua 12             4) Sall, Osman 12                 
  4  St. Xavier(Lou)  'A'                                 3:20.94 
     1) Burns, Trae 9                   2) Corbett, Eoin 12               
     3) Martinez, Zack 11               4) Shiflet, Grady 12              
  5  Male  'A'                                            3:28.84 
     1) Phan, Elijah 10                 2) Brown, Tyler 10                
     3) Darden, Cory 11                 4) Winfield, Kendrick 11          
  6  Central  'A'                                         3:30.66 
     1) Goings, Isaiah 12               2) Williams, Hasani 10            
     3) Williams, Mykah 12              4) Williams, Ahmad 12             
  7  Eastern  'A'                                         3:35.81 
     1) Ballard, Devin 11               2) Balcom, Wade 9                 
     3) Brown, Nathan 12                4) Whitaker, Andrew 11            
  8  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              3:39.25 
     1) Neou, Jermiah 9                 2) Monway, Alexander 11           
     3) Curd, Matthew 10                4) Williams, Timothy 11           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jeffersontown  'A'                                   4:11.73 
     1) Thomas, Elijah 12               2) Taylor, Stephen 10             
     3) Wright, Laquan 12               4) Garcia, Kaleb 10               
  2  Butler  'A'                                          3:46.27 
     1) Ballenger, Marcus 12            2) Hinneh, Marius 10              
     3) Meriwether, Markeese 12         4) Trotter, Barrye 10             
  3  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                           3:42.58 
     1) Bivens, Josiuh 12               2) Jackson, Donald 12             
     3) Jones, Anthony 12               4) Knuckles, Chris 12             
  4  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                             3:39.80 
     1) Lee, Tarrik 12                  2) Lee, Tramel 12                 
     3) Washington, Jhaden 11           4) Joyce, Gavin 12                
  5  Atherton  'A'                                        3:41.36 
     1) Brown, Carrick 12               2) Masri, Gabriel 10              
     3) Torres, Juan 12                 4) Olliges, Jeremy 11             
  6  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  3:43.28 
     1) Duvall, Matthew 12              2) Jones, Malcolm 12              
     3) Magnuson, Broder 12             4) Sarin, Braden 12               
  7  Doss  'A'                                            3:58.41 
     1) Black, Darius 12                2) Blust, Damion 11               
     3) Buais, Jalen 9                  4) Davis, Doanta 12               
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B             NH 
  2  Hilliard, Alijah              11 Christian Ac             NH 
  3  Hamman, Lucille                9 Christian Ac             NH 
  4  Thomas, Amara                 11 Central             4-02.00 
  5  Clinton, Lily                 10 Christian Ac        4-04.00 
  6  McKay, Makayla                12 Central             4-06.00 
  7  Bottoms, Keyanna              11 Fern Creek          4-06.00 
  8  Warren, Riley                 11 Assumption          4-06.00 
  9  Stroud, Ayanna                 9 duPont Manua        4-06.00 
 10  Eatherly, Kendall             12 duPont Manua        4-06.00 
 11  Gibson, Morgan                 9 Male                4-08.00 
 12  Mccurry, Emily                 9 Assumption          4-08.00 
 13  Hubbard, Kaylyn                9 Christian Ac        4-08.00 
 14  Williams, Karen               11 Atherton            4-10.00 
 15  Hanley, Evie                   9 Sacred Heart        5-00.00 
 16  Hayes, Laila                  10 duPont Manua        5-00.00 
Alternates
  1  Igwe, Wisdom                  11 Louisville B             NH 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hearn Jr, Terrance            11 Louisville B        5-04.00 
  2  Washington, Jhaden            11 Pleasure Rid        5-04.00 
  3  Smith, Ellis                   9 duPont Manua        5-06.00 
  4  Warfield, Jacoby              12 Male                5-06.00 
  5  Stengel, Max                  11 St. Xavier(L        5-06.00 
  6  Thomasson, Robert             12 Eastern             5-08.00 
  7  Coates, Nick                  10 Male                5-08.00 
  8  Trotter, Barrye               10 Butler              5-08.00 
  9  Hamby, Cam'ron                10 Southern            5-08.00 
 10  Robinson, Joshua              12 Fern Creek          5-10.00 
 11  Mosley, Tony                  12 Male                5-10.00 
 12  Burns, Trae                    9 St. Xavier(L        6-00.00 
 13  Bell, Avery                    9 Trinity (Lou        6-00.00 
 14  Sall, Osman                   12 Fern Creek          6-02.00 
 15  Goodall, Malik                12 Central             6-04.00 
 16  Macklin, Kilan                12 Central             6-04.00 
Alternates
  1  Arroyo, Conner                 9 Eastern             5-00.00 
  2  Martin, Tayshawn              11 Louisville B             NH 
  3  Sarin, Braden                 12 Christian Ac             NH 
  4  Brewer, Michael               12 Iroquois                 NH 
  5  Curd, Matthew                 10 Louisville B             NH 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hickey, Katie                 12 Holy Cross (             NH 
  2  Downs, Amber                  12 Holy Cross (        6-00.00 
  3  Guilford, Avery               11 Christian Ac        6-06.00 
  4  Stitzinger, Jessica            9 Christian Ac        7-06.00 
  5  Brightwell, Mazari            11 Male                8-00.00 
  6  Morgan, Anna                  10 duPont Manua        8-00.00 
  7  Brown, Nevaeh                 11 Male                9-00.00 
  8  Wright, Katie                 10 Assumption         10-06.00 
  9  Kaziska, Lena                 10 duPont Manua       11-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandon, Bridgeman             9 Male                     NH 
  2  Cunningham, Kaleb             10 Male                6-00.00 
  3  Holthouser, Landon             9 Eastern             6-00.00 
  4  Harrison, Lane                11 Holy Cross (        7-06.00 
  5  Christerson, Caleb             9 Male                7-06.00 
  6  Stone, Jalen                  11 Male                7-06.00 
  7  Cook, Atorion                    Atherton            8-00.00 
  8  Schmidt, Michael               9 Trinity (Lou        8-06.00 
  9  Hamm, Jacob                   10 duPont Manua        9-06.00 
 10  Ricketts, James               10 St. Xavier(L        9-06.00 
 11  Recktenwald, J. t.            11 Holy Cross (       10-06.00 
 12  Hirtzel, Austin               12 Trinity (Lou       11-00.00 
 13  O'Mahoney, Fin                10 Trinity (Lou       12-00.00 
 14  Levinson, Luke                 9 Eastern            15-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gorman, Joy                    9 Sacred Heart       13-09.25 
  2  Jefferson, Clark               9 duPont Manua       13-10.50 
  3  Graves, Rebecca               11 duPont Manua       14-00.00 
  4  Tillman, Tajalia              11 duPont Manua       14-00.00 
  5  Mccurry, Emily                 9 Assumption         14-01.25 
  6  Dailey, Mikayla               10 Jeffersontow       14-02.00 
  7  Hubbard, Kaylyn                9 Christian Ac       14-06.25 
  8  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B       14-07.00 
  9  Dobbins, Emani                10 Central            14-09.00 
 10  McKay, Makayla                12 Central            15-00.75 
 11  Savage, Ragan                 12 Atherton           15-01.00 
 12  Mink, Kenna                   12 Louisville B       15-05.75 
 13  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male               15-10.00 
 14  O'Dea, Annie                  10 Assumption         16-02.00 
 15  Bottoms, Keyanna              11 Fern Creek         16-02.75 
 16  Owens, Jazmyn                 10 Male               17-00.50 
Alternates
  1  Kimbell, Rachel               10 Christian Ac       13-08.00 
  2  Smith, Gabby                   9 Sacred Heart       13-07.00 
  3  Ivy, Meara                    10 Iroquois           13-01.50 
  4  Taliaferro, Madishon           9 Eastern            13-00.50 
  5  Isom, Zayne                   11 duPont Manua       12-10.50 
  6  Gustafson, Vera               11 Jeffersontow       11-08.25 
  7  Thompson, D'Shayla            12 Southern           11-03.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sylla, Oumar                  10 Iroquois           19-03.50 
  2  Duvall, Matthew               12 Christian Ac       19-03.50 
  3  Savage, Kennontae             11 Valley             19-05.00 
  4  Bell, Avery                    9 Trinity (Lou       20-00.00 
  5  Bullock, Jerome               11 Male               20-00.00 
  6  Pirtle, Julian                11 Trinity (Lou       20-01.00 
  7  Sall, Osman                   12 Fern Creek         20-03.25 
  8  Washington, Jhaden            11 Pleasure Rid       20-04.00 
  9  Handley, Anthony              12 Butler             20-06.50 
 10  Beason, Dal'Quan              12 Central            20-08.50 
 11  Macklin, Kilan                12 Central            20-09.00 
 12  Minkins, Josh                 11 Louisville B       21-01.50 
 13  Coates, Nick                  10 Male               21-04.00 
 14  Palmer, Joseph                12 Marion C Moo       21-08.00 
 15  Woods, Anthony                10 St. Xavier(L       22-09.00 
 16  Roark, Lance                  11 DeSales            22-09.50 
 17  Jones-Foster, Rayne           12 duPont Manua       23-00.50 
Alternates
  1  Greenlee, Million             12 duPont Manua       19-02.50 
  2  Graves, Seth                  11 Trinity (Lou       19-00.75 
  3  Hearn Jr, Terrance            11 Louisville B       19-00.00 
  4  Collier, Derek                12 Iroquois           18-07.00 
  5  Curd, Matthew                 10 Louisville B       18-04.75 
  6  Jones, Shawn                  12 Doss               18-01.50 
  7  Canedy, Collin                 9 Atherton           18-00.50 
  8  Hamby, Cam'ron                10 Southern           17-11.75 
  9  Johnson, Andrae               11 Jeffersontow       17-04.00 
 10  Smith, Sean                   10 Atherton           16-10.50 
 11  Sarin, Braden                 12 Christian Ac       16-08.50 
 12  Tolle, Gavin                  11 Atherton           16-08.00 
 13  Mukhtar, Ilyas                10 Eastern            16-06.00 
 14  Weber, Steven                 10 Eastern            16-05.00 
 15  Martin, Michael               12 Eastern            16-05.00 
 16  Benhem, Johnathon              9 Atherton           15-10.75 
 17  Huston, Azim                  12 Atherton           15-09.75 
 18  Simon, Keivon                  9 Atherton           15-06.50 
 19  Swincher, Kenneth             10 Atherton           15-06.00 
 20  Brown, Jeremiah               11 Seneca             11-05.50 
 21  Evans, Nate                   11 Seneca                   ND 
 22  Mills, Tyquan                 12 Seneca                   ND 
 23  Ninamou, Richard              12 Seneca                   ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thompson, D'Shayla            12 Southern           26-04.50 
  2  Wilkerson, Diadria            12 Fern Creek         27-00.00 
  3  Smith, Gabby                   9 Sacred Heart       29-00.00 
  4  Gorman, Joy                    9 Sacred Heart       29-04.00 
  5  Rhodes, Asia                  12 Central            29-04.00 
  6  Warren, Riley                 11 Assumption         29-04.50 
  7  McKay, Makayla                12 Central            29-07.00 
  8  Tillman, Tajalia              11 duPont Manua       30-02.00 
  9  Doezema, Jenna                 9 Christian Ac       30-11.00 
 10  Towns, Keshonna               12 Butler             31-05.75 
 11  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B       31-10.50 
 12  Eatherly, Kendall             12 duPont Manua       32-02.50 
 13  Hayes, Laila                  10 duPont Manua       34-00.00 
 14  Owens, Jazmyn                 10 Male               34-05.50 
 15  O'Dea, Annie                  10 Assumption         35-04.00 
 16  Bottoms, Keyanna              11 Fern Creek         36-09.25 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Greenlee, Million             12 duPont Manua       36-08.75 
  2  Hearn Jr, Terrance            11 Louisville B       37-07.00 
  3  Hamby, Cam'ron                10 Southern           38-01.00 
  4  Pirtle, Julian                11 Trinity (Lou       39-03.75 
  5  Lord, Ja'Quaz                  9 Marion C Moo       39-06.00 
  6  Moundine, Gregory             12 Fern Creek         40-01.50 
  7  Williams, Hasani              10 Central            40-07.00 
  8  Bullock, Jerome               11 Male               40-11.00 
  9  Bennett, Josh                 11 St. Xavier(L       41-01.00 
 10  Hamby, Ja'Ron                 11 Southern           41-03.00 
 11  Hinneh, Marius                10 Butler             41-09.00 
 12  Beason, Dal'Quan              12 Central            41-10.00 
 13  Woods, Anthony                10 St. Xavier(L       44-00.00 
 14  Jones-Foster, Rayne           12 duPont Manua       45-05.00 
 15  Handley, Anthony              12 Butler             46-00.00 
 16  Palmer, Joseph                12 Marion C Moo       48-00.50 
Alternates
  1  Smith, Sean                   10 Atherton           35-10.50 
  2  Mukhtar, Ilyas                10 Eastern            35-05.00 
  3  Arroyo, Conner                 9 Eastern            33-07.50 
  4  Tolle, Gavin                  11 Atherton           33-03.50 
  5  Martin, Tayshawn              11 Louisville B             ND 
  6  Canedy, Collin                 9 Atherton                 ND 
  7  Benhem, Johnathon              9 Atherton                 ND 
  8  Curd, Matthew                 10 Louisville B             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luckey, Jordan                12 Male                  76-07 
  2  Brizendine, Paxton            12 Christian Ac          78-08 
  3  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male                  79-04 
  4  Thompson, Kaylynn             12 Atherton              80-00 
  5  Stevenson, Delores            12 Central               81-01 
  6  Johnson, Kira                  8 The Academy           81-07 
  7  Sachse, Timberlie              9 Louisville B          83-09 
  8  Slaughter, Sienna              9 Sacred Heart          84-05 
  9  Taylor, Miracle               11 Male                  84-07 
 10  Green, Sidney                  9 Central               88-00 
 11  Monheimer, Katie              10 Louisville B          92-05 
 12  Thompson, Dejah               12 Pleasure Rid          94-05 
 13  Bush, Madison                 11 duPont Manua          94-06 
 14  McGregor, Gabbie              11 Assumption           100-08 
 15  Halsell, Re'aunna             12 Pleasure Rid         101-00 
 16  Vogt, Leah                    12 Presentation         101-07 
Alternates
  1  Rice Cummings, Zhane          12 Butler                76-00 
  2  Tucker, Sydney                12 duPont Manua          75-06 
  3  Lester, Shamaria              12 Butler                74-00 
  4  Hampton, Kennedy               9 duPont Manua          72-03 
  5  Streater, Halle               11 duPont Manua          70-09 
  6  Jackson, Delisha              12 The Academy           70-08 
  7  Groves, Kayla                 11 Butler                66-07 
  8  Jackson, Dakota               11 Iroquois              65-11 
  9  Rodriguez-Martinez, Magdalen  11 Male                  64-00 
 10  Dobelstein, Maya              12 Eastern               63-06 
 11  Ashley, Clair                 12 Christian Ac          63-05 
 12  Muncaster, Jillian            10 Atherton              63-05 
 13  Fitcher, Nicole                9 Sacred Heart          62-07 
 14  Herman, Sydney                12 Eastern               61-11 
 15  Elmore, Paishence             11 Sacred Heart          59-08 
 16  Treat, Kayla                  10 Iroquois              54-04 
 17  Talley, Domomiya              10 Eastern               54-00 
 18  Welsh, Tamara                 10 Southern              42-03 
 19  Sanchez, Samantha             10 Southern              37-01 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cheatham, Thomas              12 Central              109-06 
  2  Young, Sean                   12 Southern             109-08 
  3  Cole, Alexander                9 Eastern              110-00 
  4  Packer, Terrence              11 duPont Manua         111-04 
  5  McLain-Watts, Montana          9 duPont Manua         111-07 
  6  Sims, Ryan                    12 Male                 115-08 
  7  Walker, Trevon                12 The Academy          116-09 
  8  Gill, Raush                   11 Butler               118-03 
  9  Karleski, Grayson              9 St. Xavier(L         122-01 
 10  Back, Bryan                   11 duPont Manua         122-04 
 11  Collins, Austin               11 Christian Ac         124-08 
 12  Douglas, Dallas               12 Male                 126-04 
 13  Lopez, Emmanuel                9 Fern Creek           127-07 
 14  Thompson, Justice             10 Louisville B         137-05 
 15  Myers, Daniel                 12 Male                 138-10 
 16  Biggs, Fischer                12 Fern Creek           139-07 
Alternates
  1  McDonald, Jackson             10 St. Xavier(L         104-00 
  2  Badgett, Jackson              10 Eastern              104-00 
  3  Smith, Rasheed                10 Butler               101-02 
  4  Hummel, Jack                  12 St. Xavier(L          95-08 
  5  Popovich, Luke                 9 Christian Ac          90-04 
  6  Nicheols, Nathan               9 Louisville B          88-06 
  7  Cronk, Andrew                 12 Pleasure Rid          88-00 
  8  Lawrence, Malachi             10 duPont Manua          82-11 
  9  Carr, William                 11 The Academy           80-09 
 10  Mauzy, Matthew                 9 Christian Ac          75-01 
 11  Hethcox, Cameron              11 Southern              73-05 
 12  Bright, Ian                   11 Atherton              64-09 
 13  Clay, Asa                     11 Christian Ac          60-03 
 14  Snow, Dexter                   9 Atherton              57-11 
 15  Taylor, Donovan               10 Seneca                   ND 
 16  Strickland, LeMontae          12 Seneca                   ND 
 17  Thomas, Antonio               11 Iroquois                 ND 
 18  Culver, Kenneth               11 Valley                   ND 
 19  Buster, Tyler                 11 Pleasure Rid             ND 
 20  Connor, Michael               12 Iroquois                 ND 
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rice Cummings, Zhane          12 Butler             26-09.00 
  2  Slaughter, Sienna              9 Sacred Heart       27-00.00 
  3  Green, Sidney                  9 Central            27-11.00 
  4  Tucker, Sydney                12 duPont Manua       28-09.00 
  5  Lester, Shamaria              12 Butler             29-08.00 
  6  Groves, Kayla                 11 Butler             29-09.00 
  7  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male               30-04.00 
  8  Thompson, Dejah               12 Pleasure Rid       31-01.50 
  9  Bush, Madison                 11 duPont Manua       31-01.50 
 10  Thompson, Kaylynn             12 Atherton           31-08.75 
 11  Halsell, Re'aunna             12 Pleasure Rid       32-10.25 
 12  Monheimer, Katie              10 Louisville B       33-04.50 
 13  Stevenson, Delores            12 Central            33-06.00 
 14  McGregor, Gabbie              11 Assumption         34-01.00 
 15  Taylor, Miracle               11 Male               34-02.25 
 16  Vogt, Leah                    12 Presentation       34-06.50 
Alternates
  1  Hampton, Kennedy               9 duPont Manua       26-03.00 
  2  Muncaster, Jillian            10 Atherton           26-01.00 
  3  Sachse, Timberlie              9 Louisville B       25-10.00 
  4  Johnson, Kira                  8 The Academy        25-05.00 
  5  Ashley, Clair                 12 Christian Ac       25-04.50 
  6  Elmore, Paishence             11 Sacred Heart       24-10.00 
  7  Luckey, Jordan                12 Male               24-09.00 
  8  Streater, Halle               11 duPont Manua       24-09.00 
  9  Herman, Sydney                12 Eastern            24-06.00 
 10  Ciresi, KC                     9 duPont Manua       23-10.00 
 11  Jackson, Dakota               11 Iroquois           23-04.00 
 12  Welsh, Tamara                 10 Southern           23-02.00 
 13  Lane, karrington               9 Seneca             23-00.00 
 14  Brizendine, Paxton            12 Christian Ac       22-11.00 
 15  Treat, Kayla                  10 Iroquois           22-07.00 
 16  Rodriguez-Martinez, Magdalen  11 Male               22-01.75 
 17  Dobelstein, Maya              12 Eastern            22-00.00 
 18  Talley, Domomiya              10 Eastern            21-09.00 
 19  Fitcher, Nicole                9 Sacred Heart       21-00.00 
 20  Sanchez, Samantha             10 Southern           17-00.00 
 21  Aquino, Abbie                 11 Seneca             16-03.00 
 22  Tucker, Danyelle               9 Southern           13-07.00 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lawrence, Malachi             10 duPont Manua       38-03.00 
  2  McDonald, Jackson             10 St. Xavier(L       40-04.25 
  3  McLain-Watts, Montana          9 duPont Manua       40-06.00 
  4  Gill, Raush                   11 Butler             40-06.50 
  5  Cronk, Andrew                 12 Pleasure Rid       41-01.50 
  6  Jefferson, A.J.               10 Trinity (Lou       41-08.00 
  7  Hummel, Jack                  12 St. Xavier(L       41-08.00 
  8  Bross, Douglas                12 Male               43-01.00 
  9  Christopher, Kade             11 Louisville B       43-07.50 
 10  Collins, Austin               11 Christian Ac       43-11.50 
 11  Packer, Terrence              11 duPont Manua       44-10.00 
 12  Lopez, Emmanuel                9 Fern Creek         44-10.50 
 13  Myers, Daniel                 12 Male               45-05.75 
 14  Back, Bryan                   11 duPont Manua       47-07.50 
 15  Young, John                   11 Christian Ac       48-02.00 
 16  Biggs, Fischer                12 Fern Creek         49-00.50 
Alternates
  1  Thompson, Justice             10 Louisville B       38-02.00 
  2  Young, Sean                   12 Southern           37-04.00 
  3  Karleski, Grayson              9 St. Xavier(L       37-00.25 
  4  Walker, Trevon                12 The Academy        36-10.00 
  5  Cole, Alexander                9 Eastern            36-08.00 
  6  Hethcox, Cameron              11 Southern           36-05.00 
  7  Popovich, Luke                 9 Christian Ac       34-09.00 
  8  Badgett, Jackson              10 Eastern            34-05.00 
  9  Coleman, Austin               11 Christian Ac       34-04.00 
 10  Taylor, Donovan               10 Seneca             34-03.50 
 11  Smith, Rasheed                10 Butler             34-03.00 
 12  Cheatham, Thomas              12 Central            34-00.00 
 13  Davis, William                12 Jeffersontow       33-09.00 
 14  Strickland, LeMontae          12 Seneca             33-06.00 
 15  Mauzy, Matthew                 9 Christian Ac       31-05.00 
 16  Bright, Ian                   11 Atherton           31-03.00 
 17  Buster, Tyler                 11 Pleasure Rid       29-06.00 
 18  Carr, William                 11 The Academy        27-03.00 
 19  Clay, Asa                     11 Christian Ac       25-04.00 
 20  Snow, Dexter                   9 Atherton           24-08.00 
 21  Tucker, Dominique              9 Southern           11-09.00 
 22  Utria, Edward                 12 Seneca                   ND 
 23  Nigam, Rohan                  12 Eastern                  ND 
 24  Culver, Kenneth               11 Valley                   ND 
 25  Bell, Erik                    11 Iroquois                 ND 
 26  Thomas, Antonio               11 Iroquois                 ND 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thorton, Jermemiah            11 Central               11.10 
  2  Brown, Nathan                 12 Eastern               11.06 
  3  Moore, James                  11 Trinity (Lou          11.01 
  4  Ninamou, Richard              12 Seneca                10.64 
  5  Warner, Michael               12 Male                  10.85 
  6  Taylor, Josiah                12 Marion C Moo          11.05 
  7  Tucker, Armon                  9 Trinity (Lou          11.08 
  8  Northington, Jawaun            9 duPont Manua          11.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Patillo, Sterling             12 duPont Manua          11.35 
  2  Roark, Lance                  11 DeSales               11.29 
  3  Richardson, Khamraun          12 Valley                11.25 
  4  O'Daniel, Beck                12 St. Xavier(L          11.17 
  5  Steed, Bryson                 11 Male                  11.21 
  6  Feger, Kyle                   10 Trinity (Lou          11.27 
  7  Woods, Anthony                10 St. Xavier(L          11.32 
  8  Price, Josiah                 12 Atherton              11.36 
Alternates
  1  Coates, Nick                  10 Male                  11.38 
  2  Thompson, Joshua              12 Central               11.42 
  3  Hamby, Ja'Ron                 11 Southern              11.43 
  4  Teague, Anthony               11 Fern Creek            11.44 
  5  Smith, Paris                  11 Eastern               11.47 
  6  Baker, Ukari                  12 Central               11.52 
  7  Morgan, Michael               11 duPont Manua          11.52 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Ashley                12 Sacred Heart          12.81 
  2  Hope, Cyntrie                 12 Butler                12.60 
  3  Pointer, Iaunia               11 Sacred Heart          12.22 
  4  Ninamou, Veronique             9 Male                  12.04 
  5  Mcdonald, Kaleb               12 Jeffersontow          12.12 
  6  Brisbon, Jozlen               10 Male                  12.44 
  7  Nwosu, Ruby                    9 Fern Creek            12.68 
  8  Springfield, Kami             11 Sacred Heart          12.87 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Savage, Ragan                 12 Atherton              13.40 
  2  Weaver, Samantha              11 Christian Ac          13.37 
  3  Brown, Fayza                  11 Louisville B          13.16 
  4  Olayemi, Moji                 12 duPont Manua          12.95 
  5  McGee, Jomikha                12 The Academy           13.06 
  6  Mink, Kenna                   12 Louisville B          13.18 
  7  Lewis, Makiaya                 9 Male                  13.39 
  8  Perks, Telia                  12 Jeffersontow          13.41 
Alternates
  1  Brown, Adrianna                9 Atherton              13.41 
  2  Johnson, Javi                 11 Central               13.42 
  3  Olayemi, Moyo                 12 duPont Manua          13.47 
  4  Moore, Brinia                 11 Male                  13.49 
  5  Cleaver, Trinity               9 Male                  13.51 
 
Event 43  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Endress, Emma                  8 Butler                   NT 
  2  Carter, Lizzy                 12 Eastern                  NT 
  3  Biro, Esther                   9 duPont Manua             NT 
  4  Hoerig, Kati                  11 duPont Manua             NT 
  5  Kolb, Caroline                10 Male                     NT 
  6  Dossett, Jenna                 9 Nelson Count            XNT 
  7  Stein, Jessica                12 Assumption               NT 
  8  Dye, Mary                     10 duPont Manua             NT 
  9  Corman, Julia                 12 Assumption               NT 
 10  Jerome, Sophie                 9 Assumption               NT 
 11  Flaherty, Katie                9 Assumption               NT 
 12  Tinelli, Emily                10 Bullitt East            XNT 
 13  Oneill, Erin                  11 Nelson Count            XNT 
 14  Havens, Abby                  12 duPont Manua             NT 
 15  Bobnar, Caroline               9 Christian Ac             NT 
 16  Walton, Olivia                 9 Bardstown               XNT 
 17  Roby, Campbell                10 Bardstown               XNT 
 18  McIntyre, Cammie               9 Assumption               NT 
 19  Dierken, Anna                  9 Assumption               NT 
 20  Weigel, Emma                   9 Assumption               NT 
 
Event 44  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Shane               12 Trinity (Lou             NT 
  2  Lewis, Nick                   11 Trinity (Lou             NT 
  3  O'Dea, Ryan                   10 Trinity (Lou             NT 
  4  Mullarkey, Jimmy               9 Fern Creek               NT 
  5  Flanagan, Caleb               12 Bardstown               XNT 
  6  Powers, Julian                12 duPont Manua             NT 
  7  Hosbach, Sam                  11 Male                     NT 
  8  James, Kendrick               11 Male                     NT 
  9  Mindel, Parker                11 duPont Manua             NT 
 10  Lesher, Dalton                 9 Bullitt East            XNT 
 11  Brady, Dakota                 10 Nelson Count            XNT 
 12  Woodall, Zach                  9 Trinity (Lou             NT 
 13  Holland, William              11 duPont Manua             NT 
 14  Paul, Dawayad                 12 Fern Creek               NT 
 15  Kolb, Will                    11 Male                     NT 
 16  Young, Daniel                 11 Trinity (Lou             NT 
 17  Hill, Eli                      9 Bardstown               XNT 
 18  Hall, Ben                     12 Atherton                 NT 
 19  Woodhouse, John                9 duPont Manua             NT 
 20  Beck, Brendan                 11 Male                     NT 
 21  Sanders, Mikias               10 Fern Creek               NT 
 22  Hildenbrand, Trent            11 Male                     NT 
 
Event 45  Mixed 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cain, Key'Shawn               M9 Male                     NT 
  2  Chandler, Cooper             M10 Male                     NT 
  3  Abraha, Abraha               M11 Atherton                 NT 
  4  Peterson, Daniel             M10 Male                     NT 
  5  Seward, Alex                 M10 Trimble Coun             NT 
  6  Bohannon, Camden             M10 Bullitt East             NT 
  7  Boso, Harrison               M10 Atherton                 NT 
  8  Gilbert, Eddy                M11 Atherton                 NT 
  9  Howlett, Sam                  M9 duPont Manua             NT 
 10  Ryan, Luke                    M9 Trinity (Lou             NT 
 11  Rogers, Nate                  M9 Male                     NT 
 12  Christerson, Caleb            M9 Male                     NT 
 13  Benningfield, Austin         M10 duPont Manua             NT 
 14  Hensler, Alaric              M10 Male                     NT 
 15  Sotelo, Daniel               M10 Male                     NT 
 16  Dickey, Casey                M10 Bardstown                NT 
 17  Lauricella, Joseph           M11 Bardstown                NT 
 18  Thompson, Vincent            M10 Male                     NT 
 19  Dizdar, Omar                  M9 Bardstown                NT 
 20  Ballard, Zach                M10 Bullitt East             NT 
 21  Hardy, Rollins                M9 Trinity (Lou             NT 
 22  Charmoli, Jack                M9 Trinity (Lou             NT 
 23  Peterson, Caleb              M12 Male                     NT 
 24  Crenshaw, Jonah               M9 duPont Manua             NT 
 25  Ryan, Ben                     M9 Trinity (Lou             NT 
 26  Workman, Will                M12 duPont Manua             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pearson, Nicholas            M10 Male                     NT 
  2  Nowaskie, Eli                 M9 Bardstown                NT 
  3  Hill, Ean                     M9 Bardstown                NT 
  4  Horton, Isaiah                M9 Male                     NT 
  5  O'Neill, Finn                M10 Nelson Count             NT 
  6  Steed, Garrett                M9 Male                     NT 
  7  Olliges, Jeremy              M11 Atherton                 NT 
  8  Kicklighter Jr, Michael       M9 Atherton                 NT 
  9  Bryan, Drew                   M9 Christian Ac             NT 
 10  Riley, Ricky                 M11 North Bullit             NT 
 11  Flanagan, Eli                 M9 Bardstown                NT 
 12  Elmore, Dain                  M9 Fern Creek               NT 
 13  Roby, Ethan                  M12 Nelson Count             NT 
 14  Cecil, Conner                M11 Nelson Count             NT 
 15  Weston, Eliza                W10 Trimble Coun             NT 
 16  Ford, Ian                    M12 Atherton                 NT 
 17  Woods, Luke                   M9 Bardstown                NT 
 18  Brown, Julia                  W7 Bardstown                NT 
 19  Isom, Zayne                  W11 duPont Manua             NT 
 20  Melhorn, Allison             W11 Christian Ac             NT 
 21  Schieber, Macy               W12 Christian Ac             NT 
 22  Zizzo, Ashley                W12 Bardstown                NT 
 23  Brittian, Christiana          W9 Nelson Count             NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Fendig, Charles               M9 Atherton                 NT 
  2  Arnett, Hunter                M9 Male                     NT 
  3  Burks, Lauren                W11 Atherton                 NT 
  4  Robertson, Javier             M9 Nelson Count             NT 
  5  Dossett, Claire               W9 Nelson Count             NT 
  6  Pohlman-Singleton, Justice   W11 Eastern                  NT 
  7  Hamilton, Latavian            M9 Nelson Count             NT 
  8  Hornung, Andrew              M10 Eastern                  NT 
  9  Kisling, Sammi               W11 Presentation             NT 
 10  Brown, Olivia                W11 Presentation             NT 
 11  Cawthon, Leah                W11 Presentation             NT 
 12  Radke, Noelia                W11 Presentation             NT 
 13  Norrenbrock, Kendall          W9 Assumption               NT 
 14  Sexton, Trisha               W10 Assumption               NT 
 15  Dodd, Kaci                   W11 Fern Creek               NT 
 16  Wilbur, Laney                 W9 Atherton                 NT 
 17  Burns, Ellie                 W10 Assumption               NT 
 18  Ryan, Danielle                W9 Presentation             NT 
 19  Nett, Caroline               W10 Assumption               NT 
 20  Burnett, Charlotte           W10 Assumption               NT 
 21  Riddle, Theo                 M10 North Bullit             NT 
 22  Graves, Sarah                W11 Atherton                 NT 
 23  Bickett, Jessie              W10 North Bullit             NT 
 24  Barber, Rachel               W11 Assumption               NT 
 25  Overall, Shaianne             W8 Nelson Count             NT 
 26  Frederick, Ashlyn            W10 Atherton                 NT