Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019
                 Louisville Metro Meet of Champions - 5/7/2019                 
                                    Male HS                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Butler  'A'                                          9:51.54 
     1) Adkins, Madison 10              2) Endress, Emma 8                
     3) Nibitanga, Esperance 12         4) Wright, Cierra 10              
  2  duPont Manual  'A'                                   9:51.89 
     1) Boggess, Taylor 11              2) Bohn, Abigail 10               
     3) Boyd, Sydney 10                 4) Dye, Mary 10                   
  3  Louisville Ballard  'A'                             10:09.66 
     1) Foster, Ally 9                  2) Parroco, Mattie 12             
     3) Scanlan, Josie 10               4) Smith, Kortney 12              
  4  Assumption  'A'                                     10:17.52 
     1) Babcock, Audrey 11              2) Stein, Jessica 12              
     3) Corman, Julia 12                4) Flaherty, Katie 9              
  5  Male  'A'                                           10:37.17 
     1) Gibbons, Kendal 11              2) Lowe, Emily 9                  
     3) Wilson, Jordan 9                4) Sheffield, Ra Myah 9           
  6  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 10:55.79 
     1) Wilson, Kaylee 10               2) Melhorn, Allison 11            
     3) Schieber, Macy 12               4) Stitzinger, Macy 9             
  7  Fern Creek  'A'                                     11:00.36 
     1) Bailey, Serenity 11             2) Dahal, Trishna 9               
     3) Dodd, Kaci 11                   4) Lee, Tayona 10                 
  8  Central  'A'                                        11:02.43 
     1) Claycomb, Alisha 10             2) Brittle, Amiah 9               
     3) Romero, Michelle 9              4) Soumare, Aicha 11              
  9  Atherton  'A'                                       11:14.97 
     1) Peters, Rosemary 9              2) Graves, Sarah 11               
     3) Wilbur, Laney 9                 4) Burks, Lauren 11               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                            8:12.47 
     1) Steppe, Jacob 12                2) Pearson, Nicholas 10           
     3) James, Kendrick 11              4) Phan, Elijah 10                
  2  St. Xavier(Lou)  'A'                                 8:12.62 
     1) Burns, Trae 9                   2) Buechler, Paul 12              
     3) Hester, Nolan 10                4) Whiteley, Blake 9              
  3  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            8:21.19 
     1) Rice, Logan 12                  2) Montgomery, Austin 10          
     3) Gates, Anthony 12               4) Guffey, Jack 11                
  4  Fern Creek  'A'                                      8:35.50 
     1) Curtis, Hayden 12               2) Paul, Dawayad 12               
     3) Lado, Youhana 12                4) Mullarkey, Jimmy 9             
  5  duPont Manual  'A'                                   8:40.09 
     1) Geary, Nicolas 12               2) Mindel, Parker 11              
     3) Powers, Julian 12               4) Sapienza-Wright, Niko 11       
  6  Atherton  'A'                                        8:44.38 
     1) Hall, Ben 12                    2) Blue, Zander 10                
     3) Abraha, Abraha 11               4) Brown, Carrick 12              
  7  Central  'A'                                         8:52.55 
     1) Downs, Louis 12                 2) Evans, Kelvon 12               
     3) Vega, Dujuan 12                 4) Chatman, Miah 10               
  8  Butler  'A'                                          9:16.18 
     1) Clayton, Bryce 9                2) Graf, Ben 11                   
     3) Mulume, Samuel 10               4) Deel, Daniel 9                 
  9  Fairdale  'A'                                        9:21.61 
     1) Dodson, Austin 11               2) Daggett, Jacob 11              
     3) Phan, Andy 10                   4) Smithson, Lukas 10             
 10  Doss  'A'                                            9:38.96 
     1) Black, Darius 12                2) Buais, Jalen 9                 
     3) Davis, Doanta 12                4) Jones, Shawn 12                
 11  Jeffersontown  'A'                                  10:17.52 
     1) Thomas, Elijah 12               2) Wright, Laquan 12              
     3) Thompson, Lucas 9               4) Peterson, Brian 12             
 12  Louisville Ballard  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Saylor, Bryce 11                2) Nichols, Ethan 11              
     3) Calvin, Malcom 11               4) Killian, Ian 10                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Colvin, Lily                  12 Fern Creek            16.37 
  2  Farnan, Katherine             11 duPont Manua          17.03 
  3  Ashbrook, Anna                11 Assumption            17.60 
  4  Towns, Keshonna               12 Butler                17.80 
  5  Cleaver, Trinity               9 Male                  17.98 
  6  Gibson, Morgan                 9 Male                  19.26 
  7  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B          19.31 
  8  Davis, Annabelle              10 duPont Manua          19.38 
  9  Brunton, Julia                11 Christian Ac          20.73 
 10  Doezema, Jenna                 9 Christian Ac          21.33 
 11  Mills, Meagan                  9 Marion C Moo          21.67 
 12  Farley, Tyra                  10 Fairdale              22.01 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Darius                 10 duPont Manua          14.48 
  2  Green, Vasean                 11 Fern Creek            14.49 
  3  Green, Brandon                12 Fern Creek            14.61 
  4  Goings, Isaiah                12 Central               15.38 
  5  Washington, Dion              10 Male                  15.45 
  6  Williams, Hasani              10 Central               15.74 
  7  Pettis, Terrance              12 The Academy           16.20 
  8  Anthony, Vinny                 9 Male                  16.67 
  9  Gregor, Richard               12 Trinity (Lou          17.04 
 10  Ayre, Jack                    10 Trinity (Lou          17.04 
 11  Walker, Justin                12 Louisville B          17.07 
 12  Martinez, Zack                11 St. Xavier(L          17.11 
 13  Phiri, Khumbo                 12 Trinity (Lou          17.13 
 14  Caicado, Nico                 11 Trinity (Lou          17.96 
 15  Sams, Charles Austin          12 Eastern               18.92 
 16  Cadet, Frankie                12 Eastern               19.00 
 17  Lewis, Zion                   11 Doss                  19.96 
 18  Galloway, Jack                11 duPont Manua          20.14 
 19  Kemper, Garrett               11 St. Xavier(L          20.28 
 20  Wunderlich, Devin             12 duPont Manua          20.74 
 21  Agbola, Ayodeji                9 duPont Manua          22.66 
 22  Tandy, Daymont                11 Fairdale                 NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gilvin, Josie                  9 Sacred Heart        5:13.09 
  2  Cornett, Katelyn              10 Sacred Heart        5:27.34 
  3  Endress, Emma                  8 Butler              5:27.84 
  4  Adkins, Madison               10 Butler              5:29.25 
  5  Dewey, Addi                    9 Christian Ac        5:29.97 
  6  Haugh, Erin                   10 Sacred Heart        5:34.23 
  7  Dermody, Laura                11 Eastern             5:34.41 
  8  Whitaker, Sarah               12 Eastern             5:36.24 
  9  Ellis, Hannah                 10 Eastern             5:37.85 
 10  Carter, Lizzy                 12 Eastern             5:44.86 
 11  Clarkson, Allie                9 Eastern             5:47.88 
 12  Scott, T'Lea                  12 Pleasure Rid        5:50.43 
 13  Richards, Olivia              11 Male                5:51.02 
 14  Kolb, Caroline                10 Male                5:52.05 
 15  Arnold, Grace                  9 Male                5:53.88 
 16  Burks, Lauren                 11 Atherton            5:54.68 
 17  Hoerig, Kati                  11 duPont Manua        5:56.63 
 18  Smith, Kortney                12 Louisville B        5:57.39 
 19  Leef, Janna                   10 Christian Ac        6:08.21 
 20  Curry, Rachel                 12 Male                6:11.58 
 21  Peters, Rosemary               9 Atherton            6:12.46 
 22  Carnell, Tayana               11 Pleasure Rid        6:18.03 
 23  Schieber, Macy                12 Christian Ac        6:25.29 
 24  Wilbur, Laney                  9 Atherton            6:33.02 
 25  White, Abbie                  11 Christian Ac        6:46.07 
 26  Graves, Sarah                 11 Atherton            7:22.44 
 27  Thompson, Bryanna             10 Fairdale            7:41.16 
 28  Bache, Julia                  10 Fairdale            8:21.61 
 29  Van Horn, Halie               10 Fairdale                 NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Geary, Nicolas                12 duPont Manua        4:28.41 
  2  Williams, Shane               12 Trinity (Lou        4:29.66 
  3  Mullarkey, Jimmy               9 Fern Creek          4:30.55 
  4  Lewis, Nick                   11 Trinity (Lou        4:33.66 
  5  Powers, Julian                12 duPont Manua        4:34.11 
  6  O'Dea, Ryan                   10 Trinity (Lou        4:38.62 
  7  Sheffield, Collin             12 Butler              4:40.19 
  8  Hosbach, Sam                  11 Male                4:41.52 
  9  Hall, Ben                     12 Atherton            4:42.02 
 10  Paul, Dawayad                 12 Fern Creek          4:42.55 
 11  Mindel, Parker                11 duPont Manua        4:42.57 
 12  Ott, Tommy                     9 Christian Ac        4:47.04 
 13  Kolb, Will                    11 Male                4:48.11 
 14  Smithson, Lukas               10 Fairdale            4:49.76 
 15  Cain, Key'Shawn                9 Male                4:52.20 
 16  Kersting, Michael             12 Eastern             4:52.44 
 17  Mulume, Samuel                10 Butler              4:53.21 
 18  Beck, Brendan                 11 Male                4:53.24 
 19  Weston, Ethan                 11 DeSales             4:53.36 
 20  Abraha, Abraha                11 Atherton            4:55.93 
 21  Smaldone, Quint               10 Eastern             4:57.60 
 22  Summerlin, Gage               11 Eastern             4:58.21 
 23  Huff, Miles                   12 Atherton            4:59.58 
 24  Evans, Kelvon                 12 Central             5:00.18 
 25  Nemstev, Zack                 11 Eastern             5:05.29 
 26  Gilbert, Eddy                 11 Atherton            5:07.13 
 27  Clayton, Bryce                 9 Butler              5:10.25 
 28  Boso, Harrison                10 Atherton            5:10.97 
 29  Thomas, Elijah                12 Jeffersontow        5:11.33 
 30  Deel, Daniel                   9 Butler              5:11.39 
 31  Patrick, Logan                10 Atherton            5:11.95 
 32  Tapp, Cameron                 10 Christian Ac        5:12.18 
 33  Benson, James                  9 Eastern             5:17.59 
 34  Garrison, Matthew              9 Eastern             5:18.35 
 35  Chatman, Miah                 10 Central             5:21.76 
 36  Mahadi, Alale                 12 Iroquois            5:25.91 
 37  Williams, Peyton              11 Valley              5:26.18 
 38  Contreras, Jorge              10 Southern            5:34.10 
 39  Killian, Ian                  10 Louisville B        5:37.20 
 40  Kicklighter Jr, Michael        9 Atherton            5:38.95 
 41  Ford, Ian                     12 Atherton            5:40.20 
 42  Taylor, TJ                    11 Valley              5:45.24 
 43  Phan, Andy                    10 Fairdale            5:54.26 
 44  Fendig, Charles                9 Atherton            6:03.78 
 45  Thompson, Lucas                9 Jeffersontow        6:08.99 
 46  Dodson, Austin                11 Fairdale            6:10.56 
 47  Peterson, Brian               12 Jeffersontow        6:22.57 
 48  Snow, Dexter                   9 Atherton            6:26.80 
 49  Graf, Cooper                   9 Southern            6:44.44 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                            1:43.20 
     1) Wade, Dreeanna 10               2) Johnson, Kamaya V 9            
     3) Dunn, Miyale 12                 4) Brisbon, Jozlen 10             
  2  Fern Creek  'A'                                      1:45.88 
     1) Ralston, Triniti 8              2) Nwosu, Ruby 9                  
     3) Severin, DeDe 9                 4) Claycomb, Tyana 12             
  3  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                            1:45.89 
     1) Harris, Ashley 12               2) Springfield, Kami 11           
     3) Smith, Gabby 9                  4) Pointer, Iaunia 11             
  4  Butler  'A'                                          1:48.76 
     1) Hope, Cyntrie 12                2) Meriwether, Keana 10           
     3) Helton-Henley, Shelby 12        4) Wright, Cierra 10              
  5  Central  'A'                                         1:49.23 
     1) Hart, Jamilla 10                2) Johnson, Jaci 9                
     3) Johnson, Javi 11                4) Dobbins, Emani 10              
  6  duPont Manual  'A'                                   1:51.56 
     1) Boggess, Taylor 11              2) Eatherly, Kendall 12           
     3) Graves, Rebecca 11              4) Hayes, Laila 10                
  7  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              1:53.25 
     1) Mink, Kenna 12                  2) Simmons, Claire 11             
     3) Scanlan, Josie 10               4) Parroco, Mattie 12             
  8  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  1:54.79 
     1) Hilliard, Alijah 11             2) Jenkins, Alyssa 10             
     3) Doezema, Jenna 9                4) Clark, Ashlyn 10               
  9  Atherton  'A'                                        1:55.69 
     1) Brown, Adrianna 9               2) O'Neal, Ty'Liyah 9             
     3) Odom, Courtney 10               4) Rogers, Jada 11                
 10  Eastern  'A'                                         1:58.06 
     1) Baise, Auburn 9                 2) Bankston, Josie 10             
     3) Bird, Emily 9                   4) Dean, Likerria 10              
 11  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                           1:58.76 
     1) Bussey, Shamiya 11              2) Harrison, Taleah 8             
     3) Love, Jaidah 12                 4) McGee, Jomikha 12              
 12  Southern  'A'                                        1:59.52 
     1) Calvin, Zarayah 10              2) Graves, Angel 10               
     3) Payne, Lanea 12                 4) Thompson, D'Shayla 12          
 13  Fairdale  'A'                                        2:01.54 
     1) Santos Telez, Mercedes 12       2) Locka, Patricia 10             
     3) Gallaegos, Jacqueline 9         4) Gjzeli, Beki 11                
 14  Seneca  'A'                                          2:01.74 
     1) Mondragon, Cheyenne 12          2) Pearson, Myah 11               
     3) Tinsley, Latavia 10             4) Rice, Aiyana 12                
 15  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                             2:11.57 
     1) Carnell, Tyia 10                2) Hernandez, Angie 10            
     3) Sampah, Abigail 10              4) Simms, Aaliyah 9               
 16  Doss  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Anderson, Natalie 10            2) Gima, Joleen 9                 
     3) Morgan, Nisha 11                4) Partee, Kerrington 9           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Central  'A'                                         1:30.45 
     1) Baker, Ukari 12                 2) Thorton, Jermemiah 11          
     3) Williams, Mykah 12              4) Williams, Ahmad 12             
  2  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            1:30.87 
     1) Phiri, Khumbo 12                2) Greenwell, Cameron 9           
     3) Johnson, Wynton 10              4) Miller, Ryan 11                
  3  Fern Creek  'A'                                      1:31.43 
     1) Robertson, Elijah 9             2) Robinson, Joshua 12            
     3) Owens, D'Mauri 11               4) Green, Brandon 12              
  4  Male  'A'                                            1:31.51 
     1) Mosley, Tony 12                 2) Steed, Bryson 11               
     3) James, Shan 10                  4) Rankins, Da Quan 10            
  5  St. Xavier(Lou)  'A'                                 1:32.30 
     1) Gaw, Tate 10                    2) Martinez, Zack 11              
     3) Woods, Anthony 10               4) O'Daniel, Beck 12              
  6  duPont Manual  'A'                                   1:32.32 
     1) Brown, Darius 10                2) Jones-Foster, Rayne 12         
     3) Morgan, Michael 11              4) Northington, Jawaun 9          
  7  Eastern  'A'                                         1:33.43 
     1) Smith, Paris 11                 2) Whitaker, Andrew 11            
     3) Sams, Charles Austin 12         4) Brown, Nathan 12               
  8  Butler  'A'                                          1:33.74 
     1) Livers, Ryen 12                 2) Hinneh, Marius 10              
     3) Meriwether, Markeese 12         4) Caldwell, Frank 12             
  9  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                           1:34.18 
     1) Bivens, Josiuh 12               2) Jackson, Donald 12             
     3) Jones, Anthony 12               4) Mack, Jaaylyn 12               
 10  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              1:34.24 
     1) Farmer, Jayden 11               2) Curd, Matthew 10               
     3) Hearn, Terran 10                4) Neou, Jermiah 9                
 11  Fairdale  'A'                                        1:34.95 
     1) Sieh, Doada 10                  2) Buckner, Mekale 10             
     3) Tandy, Lamont 12                4) Kennebrew, Josh 9              
 12  Atherton  'A'                                        1:37.46 
     1) Coleman, Iderian 11             2) Canedy, Collin 9               
     3) Payne, Jeremiah 10              4) Price, Josiah 12               
 13  Valley  'A'                                          1:37.81 
     1) Dean-Smith, Larontay 11         2) Ingram, Terrik 12              
     3) Mitchell, Brandon 12            4) Potter, Latoney 11             
 14  Seneca  'A'                                          1:47.17 
     1) Mills, Tyquan 12                2) Goeso, Success 11              
     3) Evans, Nate 11                  4) Ninamou, Richard 12            
 15  Iroquois  'A'                                             NT 
 16  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                                  NT 
     1) James, Ian 11                   2) Knox, Jamale 9                 
     3) Pointer, Issiah 10              4) Smith, Darrell 11              
 17  Doss  'A'                                                 NT 
     1) Blust, Damion 11                2) Black, Darius 12               
     3) Irankunda, Erick 12             4) Jones, Shawn 12                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                              49.09 
     1) Johnson, Kamaya V 9             2) Cleaver, Trinity 9             
     3) Dunn, Miyale 12                 4) Brisbon, Jozlen 10             
  2  Fern Creek  'A'                                        50.70 
     1) Ralston, Triniti 8              2) Bailey, Serenity 11            
     3) Claycomb, Tyana 12              4) Santiago, Sheyenne 9           
  3  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                              51.06 
     1) Harris, Ashley 12               2) Pointer, Iaunia 11             
     3) Smith, Gabby 9                  4) Springfield, Kami 11           
  4  Central  'A'                                           51.38 
     1) Hart, Jamilla 10                2) Harris, Tahlea 12              
     3) Johnson, Javi 11                4) Jones, Kayla 12                
  5  duPont Manual  'A'                                     52.13 
     1) Arnold, Charlotte 9             2) Eatherly, Kendall 12           
     3) Graves, Rebecca 11              4) Olayemi, Moyo 12               
  6  Butler  'A'                                            52.16 
     1) Hope, Cyntrie 12                2) Meriwether, Keana 10           
     3) Towns, Keshonna 12              4) Bryant, Alexis 9               
  7  Assumption  'A'                                        53.02 
     1) Sass, Emma 11                   2) Neubacher, Alyssa 10           
     3) O'Dea, Annie 10                 4) Mcenaney, Haley 10             
  8  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                    53.81 
     1) Kimbell, Anna 12                2) Jenkins, Alyssa 10             
     3) Hilliard, Alijah 11             4) Weaver, Samantha 11            
  9  Atherton  'A'                                          54.83 
     1) Brown, Adrianna 9               2) O'Neal, Ty'Liyah 9             
     3) Odom, Courtney 10               4) Rogers, Jada 11                
 10  Eastern  'A'                                           55.57 
     1) Dean, Likerria 10               2) Gay, Rachel 12                 
     3) Jones, Dari 8                   4) Ragsdale, Madison 12           
 11  Fairdale  'B'                                          56.03 
     1) Marshall, Alexus 10             2)                                
 12  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                             56.09 
     1) Bussey, Shamiya 11              2) Harrison, Taleah 8             
     3) Johnson, Kira 8                 4) Love, Jaidah 12                
 13  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                               56.73 
     1) Carnell, Tyia 10                2) Hernandez, Angie 10            
     3) Hamblen, Lakiya 12              4) Sampah, Abigail 10             
 14  Southern  'A'                                          57.17 
     1) Calvin, Zarayah 10              2) Graves, Angel 10               
     3) Thompson, D'Shayla 12           4) Payne, Lanea 12                
 15  Seneca  'A'                                            58.00 
     1) Mondragon, Cheyenne 12          2) Pearson, Myah 11               
     3) Malumba, Christine 11           4) Carter, Clara 12               
 16  Doss  'A'                                              59.62 
     1) Anderson, Natalie 10            2) Gima, Joleen 9                 
     3) Morgan, Nisha 11                4) Partee, Kerrington 9           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St. Xavier(Lou)  'A'                                   42.77 
     1) Galloway, Greyson 12            2) Jones, Kaleb 10                
     3) Masteron, Teddy 12              4) Stengel, Max 11                
  2  Central  'A'                                           43.24 
     1) Linton, Takaius 12              2) Thorton, Jermemiah 11          
     3) Williams, Mykah 12              4) Williams, Ahmad 12             
  3  Male  'A'                                              43.56 
     1) Coates, Nick 10                 2) Mosley, Tony 12                
     3) Steed, Bryson 11                4) Warner, Michael 12             
  4  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                              43.70 
     1) Feger, Kyle 10                  2) Miller, Ryan 11                
     3) Moore, James 11                 4) Johnson, Wynton 10             
  5  Fern Creek  'A'                                        43.81 
     1) Robertson, Elijah 9             2) Teague, Anthony 11             
     3) Sall, Osman 12                  4) Holloway, Travyon 11           
  6  Butler  'A'                                            43.84 
     1) Livers, Ryen 12                 2) Meriwether, Markeese 12        
     3) Handley, Anthony 12             4) Hinneh, Marius 10              
  7  duPont Manual  'A'                                     44.44 
     1) Brown, Darius 10                2) Johnson, Tavon 9               
     3) Mason, Lawrence 11              4) Northington, Jawaun 9          
  8  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                               45.23 
     1) James, Ian 11                   2) Washington, Jhaden 11          
     3) Kennebrew, Aaron 12             4) Knox, Jamale 9                 
  9  Eastern  'A'                                           45.32 
     1) Whitaker, Andrew 11             2) Weber, Steven 10               
     3) Snow, Nigel 10                  4) Smith, Paris 11                
 10  Louisville Ballard  'A'                                45.42 
     1) Walker, Justin 12               2) Curd, Matthew 10               
     3) Williams, Timothy 11            4) Farmer, Jayden 11              
 11  Fairdale  'A'                                          45.43 
     1) Sieh, Doada 10                  2) Tandy, Lamont 12               
     3) Morgeson, Matthew 11            4) Kennebrew, Josh 9              
 12  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                             45.88 
     1) Bivens, Josiuh 12               2) Jackson, Donald 12             
     3) Jones, Anthony 12               4) Knuckles, Chris 12             
 13  Doss  'A'                                              46.60 
     1) Black, Darius 12                2) Blust, Damion 11               
     3) Irankunda, Erick 12             4) Jones, Shawn 12                
 14  Valley  'A'                                            46.80 
     1) Richardson, Khamraun 12         2) Potter, Latoney 11             
     3) Mitchell, Brandon 12            4) Savage, Kennontae 11           
 15  Atherton  'A'                                          47.03 
     1) Coleman, Iderian 11             2) Canedy, Collin 9               
     3) Payne, Jeremiah 10              4) Price, Josiah 12               
 16  Iroquois  'A'                                          47.95 
 17  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                    50.26 
     1) Duvall, Matthew 12              2) Jones, Malcolm 12              
     3) Magnuson, Broder 12             4) Sarin, Braden 12               
 18  Seneca  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Evans, Nate 11                  2) Ninamou, Richard 12            
     3) Mills, Tyquan 12                4) Goeso, Success 11              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mcdonald, Kaleb               12 Jeffersontow          58.11 
  2  Wade, Dreeanna                10 Male                  58.28 
  3  Ninamou, Veronique             9 Male                  58.56 
  4  Wright, Cierra                10 Butler                58.90 
  5  Nwosu, Ruby                    9 Fern Creek          1:00.53 
  6  Freilinger, Chloe             10 Assumption          1:00.58 
  7  Olayemi, Moji                 12 duPont Manua        1:01.32 
  8  Shumake, Daliyah              11 Fern Creek          1:01.95 
  9  Williams, Karen               11 Atherton            1:02.40 
 10  Dobbins, Emani                10 Central             1:03.04 
 11  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male                1:03.11 
 12  Meriwether, Keana             10 Butler              1:03.21 
 13  Clark, Piper                   8 Marion C Moo        1:03.35 
 14  Tarr, Rivers                  10 duPont Manua        1:03.86 
 15  Foster, Ally                   9 Louisville B        1:04.47 
 16  Bird, Emily                    9 Eastern             1:04.88 
 17  Baise, Auburn                  9 Eastern             1:05.09 
 18  Helton-Henley, Shelby         12 Butler              1:05.12 
 19  Brown, Fayza                  11 Louisville B        1:05.14 
 20  Hilliard, Alijah              11 Christian Ac        1:05.23 
 21  Stitzinger, Jessica            9 Christian Ac        1:05.70 
 22  Carpenter, Jameya             10 Central             1:06.27 
 23  Brown, Adrianna                9 Atherton            1:07.06 
 24  Gordon, Daysieree              9 Central             1:07.76 
 25  Carnell, Tyia                 10 Pleasure Rid        1:07.79 
 26  Stitzinger, Macy               9 Christian Ac        1:08.06 
 27  Harris, K'Leigh               12 Valley              1:08.10 
 28  Russell, Claudette             9 Eastern             1:08.25 
 29  Burks, Lauren                 11 Atherton            1:08.70 
 30  Weaver, Samantha              11 Christian Ac        1:09.67 
 31  Scott, T'Lea                  12 Pleasure Rid        1:11.22 
 32  Rice, Aiyana                  12 Seneca              1:12.79 
 33  Morgan, Nisha                 11 Doss                1:13.47 
 34  Pearson, Myah                 11 Seneca              1:14.12 
 35  Abdi Omar, Nimo               12 Jeffersontow        1:17.18 
 36  Gallaegos, Jacqueline          9 Fairdale            1:21.08 
 37  Esquivel, Maria               10 Iroquois            1:23.68 
 38  Partee, Kerrington             9 Doss                1:27.35 
 39  Fernandez, Deijanah           10 Iroquois            1:35.52 
 40  Noel, Shiane                  11 Fairdale                 NT 
 41  Marshall, Alexus              10 Fairdale                 NT 
 42  Scanlan, Josie                10 Louisville B             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Josiah                12 Marion C Moo          48.12 
  2  Winfield, Kendrick            11 Male                  50.37 
  3  Warner, Michael               12 Male                  50.58 
  4  Lee, Tramel                   12 Pleasure Rid          50.71 
  5  Owens, D'Mauri                11 Fern Creek            51.72 
  6  Knuckles, Chris               12 The Academy           51.97 
  7  Black, Darius                 12 Doss                  52.41 
  8  Robinson, Joshua              12 Fern Creek            52.53 
  9  Darden, Cory                  11 Male                  52.65 
 10  Smock, Davon                  11 Male                  52.75 
 11  Hearn, Terran                 10 Louisville B          52.78 
 12  Jones-Foster, Rayne           12 duPont Manua          53.18 
 13  Holloway, Travyon             11 Fern Creek            53.28 
 14  Slaughter, Samuel             11 Trinity (Lou          53.41 
 15  Olliges, Jeremy               11 Atherton              53.46 
 16  Beam, Sean                    10 St. Xavier(L          53.52 
 17  Russell, Paul                 11 St. Xavier(L          53.67 
 18  Johnson, Demarcus             11 Male                  54.01 
 19  Meriwether, Markeese          12 Butler                54.07 
 20  Lee, Tarrik                   12 Pleasure Rid          54.15 
 21  Stone, Jalen                  11 Male                  54.22 
 22  Neou, Jermiah                  9 Louisville B          54.36 
 23  Lord, Ja'Quaz                  9 Marion C Moo          54.54 
 24  Willkie, Nathan               11 Trinity (Lou          54.73 
 25  Jones, Malcolm                12 Christian Ac          54.75 
 26  Plymale, Will                 10 St. Xavier(L          54.91 
 27  Sieh, Doada                   10 Fairdale              54.97 
 28  Sapienza-Wright, Niko         11 duPont Manua          55.16 
 29  Taylor, Stephen               10 Jeffersontow          55.38 
 30  Wacker, Nathen                10 St. Xavier(L          55.48 
 31  Rice, Logan                   12 Trinity (Lou          55.74 
 32  Ballenger, Marcus             12 Butler                55.76 
 33  Monway, Alexander             11 Louisville B          55.95 
 34  Jones, Shawn                  12 Doss                  56.41 
 35  Brown, Carrick                12 Atherton              56.48 
 36  Masri, Gabriel                10 Atherton              56.68 
 37  Tandy, Lamont                 12 Fairdale              56.75 
 38  Trotter, Barrye               10 Butler                56.75 
 39  Tarver, DuWayne                9 Marion C Moo          56.79 
 40  Northington, Jawaun            9 duPont Manua          57.06 
 41  Simon, Keivon                  9 Atherton              57.38 
 42  Love, Salathal                12 Western               57.38 
 43  Blue, Zander                  10 Atherton              57.61 
 44  Ingram, Terrik                12 Valley                57.92 
 45  Martin, Michael               12 Eastern               58.16 
 46  Morgeson, Matthew             11 Fairdale              58.50 
 47  Torres, Juan                  12 Atherton              58.71 
 48  Dodson, Austin                11 Fairdale              58.93 
 49  Garcia, Vincent               10 Eastern               59.10 
 50  Young, Darius                  9 Marion C Moo          59.23 
 51  Fountain, David               10 Marion C Moo          59.42 
 52  Hassan, Ahmed                 12 Iroquois              59.59 
 53  Crutchfield, Ryan             10 Southern            1:00.67 
 54  Weber, Steven                 10 Eastern             1:00.97 
 55  Snow, Nigel                   10 Eastern             1:01.71 
 56  McClain, Daygen                9 Marion C Moo        1:02.06 
 57  Dean-Smith, Larontay          11 Valley              1:02.11 
 58  Chang, Michael                 9 Marion C Moo        1:02.31 
 59  Wilson, Gavin                 11 Eastern             1:02.79 
 60  Smithson, Lukas               10 Fairdale            1:02.91 
 61  Grace, Reece                  11 Western             1:03.13 
 62  Patira, Gumpe                 11 Iroquois            1:03.16 
 63  Ishimwe, Bienfait              9 Marion C Moo        1:03.29 
 64  Garcia, Kaleb                 10 Jeffersontow        1:03.66 
 65  Case, Anthony                 10 Southern            1:04.82 
 66  Wyatt, Dreshawn                9 Fairdale                 NT 
 67  Mills, Tyquan                 12 Seneca                   NT 
 68  Kamara, Lamine                12 Seneca                   NT 
 69  Tran, Victor                  11 Seneca                   NT 
 70  Ninamou, Richard              12 Seneca                   NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gibbons, Kendal               11 Male                  48.96 
  2  Cleaver, Trinity               9 Male                  49.33 
  3  Harris, Tahlea                12 Central               49.44 
  4  Colvin, Lily                  12 Fern Creek            49.55 
  5  Doezema, Jenna                 9 Christian Ac          50.80 
  6  Farnan, Katherine             11 duPont Manua          51.41 
  7  Towns, Keshonna               12 Butler                52.84 
  8  Head, Elly                    10 Eastern               53.33 
  9  Brunton, Julia                11 Christian Ac          54.77 
 10  Payne, Lanea                  12 Southern              55.33 
 11  Gibson, Morgan                 9 Male                  55.35 
 12  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B          55.95 
 13  Rogers, Jada                  11 Atherton              56.29 
 14  Mills, Meagan                  9 Marion C Moo          58.21 
 15  Wilson, Erica                 10 Iroquois              58.61 
 16  Wright, Chenille              10 Butler                58.90 
 17  Bankston, Josie               10 Eastern             1:01.33 
 18  Davis, Annabelle              10 duPont Manua             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Green, Vasean                 11 Fern Creek            39.25 
  2  Brown, Darius                 10 duPont Manua          39.92 
  3  Goings, Isaiah                12 Central               40.33 
  4  Martinez, Zack                11 St. Xavier(L          40.71 
  5  Green, Brandon                12 Fern Creek            41.87 
  6  Anthony, Vinny                 9 Male                  42.35 
  7  Ayre, Jack                    10 Trinity (Lou          42.44 
  8  Hamby, Ja'Ron                 11 Southern              42.99 
  9  Williams, Hasani              10 Central               43.25 
 10  Washington, Dion              10 Male                  43.34 
 11  Duvall, Matthew               12 Christian Ac          43.39 
 12  Sams, Charles Austin          12 Eastern               43.61 
 13  Phiri, Khumbo                 12 Trinity (Lou          44.27 
 14  Gregor, Richard               12 Trinity (Lou          44.31 
 15  Whitaker, Andrew              11 Eastern               44.79 
 16  Walker, Justin                12 Louisville B          45.34 
 17  Jackson, Donald               12 The Academy           45.79 
 18  Pettis, Terrance              12 The Academy           45.81 
 19  Kemper, Garrett               11 St. Xavier(L          46.66 
 20  Canedy, Collin                 9 Atherton              47.24 
 21  Caicado, Nico                 11 Trinity (Lou          47.37 
 22  Cadet, Frankie                12 Eastern               47.61 
 23  Galloway, Jack                11 duPont Manua          48.45 
 24  Wunderlich, Devin             12 duPont Manua          49.91 
 25  Lewis, Zion                   11 Doss                  50.79 
 26  Chang, Michael                 9 Marion C Moo          51.12 
 27  Buais, Jalen                   9 Doss                  52.19 
 28  Agbola, Ayodeji                9 duPont Manua          55.17 
 29  Tandy, Daymont                11 Fairdale                 NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, McKenzie                11 Sacred Heart        2:20.14 
  2  Powell, Madeline              10 Assumption          2:23.19 
  3  Scanlan, Josie                10 Louisville B        2:24.53 
  4  Scott, T'Lea                  12 Pleasure Rid        2:24.60 
  5  Domene, Lindsey               11 Assumption          2:24.69 
  6  Bohn, Abigail                 10 duPont Manua        2:24.99 
  7  Farnsley, Nicole               9 duPont Manua        2:26.22 
  8  Adkins, Madison               10 Butler              2:26.43 
  9  Cornett, Katelyn              10 Sacred Heart        2:27.10 
 10  Rose, Emma                    10 duPont Manua        2:27.73 
 11  Parroco, Mattie               12 Louisville B        2:28.85 
 12  Haugh, Erin                   10 Sacred Heart        2:29.30 
 13  Gilvin, Josie                  9 Sacred Heart        2:29.39 
 14  Wilson, Kaylee                10 Christian Ac        2:29.70 
 15  Dierken, Rachel               11 Assumption          2:30.31 
 16  Gaesser, Chelsea              10 Eastern             2:31.78 
 17  Eatherly, Kendall             12 duPont Manua        2:32.66 
 18  Claycomb, Alisha              10 Central             2:33.00 
 19  Ragsdale, Madison             12 Eastern             2:33.12 
 20  Dewey, Addi                    9 Christian Ac        2:33.17 
 21  Dye, Mary                     10 duPont Manua        2:33.59 
 22  Endress, Emma                  8 Butler              2:33.84 
 23  Nibitanga, Esperance          12 Butler              2:33.96 
 24  Boyd, Sydney                  10 duPont Manua        2:36.27 
 25  Sheffield, Ra Myah             9 Male                2:36.28 
 26  Brooks, Kylah                  9 Male                2:36.59 
 27  Helton-Henley, Shelby         12 Butler              2:37.88 
 28  Singleton, Breah              11 Fern Creek          2:38.31 
 29  Harris, K'Leigh               12 Valley              2:38.74 
 30  Keyzer, Anna                  10 duPont Manua        2:38.82 
 31  Kolb, Caroline                10 Male                2:38.86 
 32  Tarr, Rivers                  10 duPont Manua        2:39.83 
 33  Wilson, Jordan                 9 Male                2:39.84 
 34  Richards, Olivia              11 Male                2:39.96 
 35  Burks, Lauren                 11 Atherton            2:39.98 
 36  Havens, Abby                  12 duPont Manua        2:40.27 
 37  Isom, Zayne                   11 duPont Manua        2:42.03 
 38  Millare, Emily                10 Marion C Moo        2:42.81 
 39  Bird, Emily                    9 Eastern             2:43.11 
 40  Hoerig, Kati                  11 duPont Manua        2:43.68 
 41  Arnold, Grace                  9 Male                2:43.83 
 42  Norrenbrock, Kendall           9 Assumption          2:44.24 
 43  Romero, Michelle               9 Central             2:44.75 
 44  Burnett, Charlotte            10 Assumption          2:46.09 
 45  Curry, Rachel                 12 Male                2:46.19 
 46  McIntyre, Cammie               9 Assumption          2:46.44 
 47  Head, Elly                    10 Eastern             2:46.83 
 48  Sexton, Trisha                10 Assumption          2:47.89 
 49  Weigel, Emma                   9 Assumption          2:48.08 
 50  Locke, Lauren                 11 Assumption          2:48.96 
 51  Stitzinger, Macy               9 Christian Ac        2:49.80 
 52  Scannell, Josie                9 Assumption          2:50.46 
 53  Nett, Caroline                10 Assumption          2:51.73 
 54  Bailey, Serenity              11 Fern Creek          2:52.25 
 55  Wright, Audrey                12 Christian Ac        2:52.78 
 56  Peters, Rosemary               9 Atherton            2:53.37 
 57  Burns, Ellie                  10 Assumption          2:54.80 
 58  Soumare, Aicha                11 Central             2:54.83 
 59  Barber, Rachel                11 Assumption          2:55.17 
 60  Lee, Tayona                   10 Fern Creek          2:55.44 
 61  Brittle, Amiah                 9 Central             2:57.92 
 62  Gullett, Megan                10 Eastern             2:58.98 
 63  Wilbur, Laney                  9 Atherton            2:59.14 
 64  Moylan, Leah                   9 Christian Ac        3:00.69 
 65  Dodd, Kaci                    11 Fern Creek          3:01.98 
 66  Morgeson, Emma                 9 Christian Ac        3:03.21 
 67  Dahal, Trishna                 9 Fern Creek          3:04.38 
 68  Brough, Leah                  10 Eastern             3:05.69 
 69  Willingham, Lindsey           10 Eastern             3:06.24 
 70  Hill, Trinity                 11 Marion C Moo        3:07.59 
 71  Carnell, Tayana               11 Pleasure Rid        3:14.73 
 72  Stukenborg, Mary C             9 Assumption          3:17.93 
 73  Graves, Sarah                 11 Atherton            3:28.00 
 74  Ciresi, KC                     9 duPont Manua        4:01.82 
 75  Evans, Dayja                  11 Pleasure Rid             NT 
 76  Courtney, Aireonna             9 Fern Creek               NT 
 77  Hernandez, Angie              10 Pleasure Rid             NT 
 78  Fernandez, Deijanah           10 Iroquois                 NT 
 79  Clark, Piper                   8 Marion C Moo             NT 
 80  Byamungu, Bora                 9 Iroquois                 NT 
 81  Cook, Asia                    11 Marion C Moo             NT 
 82  Ramierez, Lillian             10 duPont Manua             NT 
 83  Nyala, Yedidya                12 Fern Creek               NT 
 84  Salazar Medina, Veronica       9 Doss                     NT 
 85  Sackie, Kulah                 11 Fern Creek               NT 
 86  Neukomm, Audrey                9 duPont Manua             NT 
 87  Mbombo, Gracia                12 Fern Creek               NT 
 88  Noel, Shiane                  11 Fairdale                 NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Geary, Nicolas                12 duPont Manua        1:59.29 
  2  Baum, Jack                    12 Trinity (Lou        1:59.56 
  3  Michels, Nick                 12 Trinity (Lou        2:00.72 
  4  Powers, Julian                12 duPont Manua        2:01.30 
  5  Ballard, Devin                11 Eastern             2:02.25 
  6  Lewis, Nick                   11 Trinity (Lou        2:02.80 
  7  Phan, Elijah                  10 Male                2:03.04 
  8  James, Kendrick               11 Male                2:03.49 
  9  Steppe, Jacob                 12 Male                2:03.87 
 10  Williams, Shane               12 Trinity (Lou        2:04.27 
 11  Mullarkey, Jimmy               9 Fern Creek          2:04.59 
 12  Paul, Dawayad                 12 Fern Creek          2:05.14 
 13  Peterson, Caleb               12 Male                2:05.68 
 14  Mindel, Parker                11 duPont Manua        2:05.83 
 15  Saylor, Bryce                 11 Louisville B        2:06.73 
 16  Balcom, Wade                   9 Eastern             2:06.90 
 17  Jones, Jayden                 11 Fern Creek          2:07.18 
 18  Sapienza-Wright, Niko         11 duPont Manua        2:07.46 
 19  Fallon, Kyle                  12 duPont Manua        2:08.01 
 20  Woodhouse, John                9 duPont Manua        2:08.42 
 21  Pearson, Nicholas             10 Male                2:09.58 
 22  Howlett, Sam                   9 duPont Manua        2:09.59 
 23  Curtis, Hayden                12 Fern Creek          2:09.64 
 24  Gentry, Caleb                 11 Eastern             2:09.77 
 25  Sloan, Myles                  10 Male                2:10.35 
 26  Sheffield, Collin             12 Butler              2:10.52 
 27  Downs, Louis                  12 Central             2:11.50 
 28  Brown, Carrick                12 Atherton            2:11.90 
 29  Calvin, Malcom                11 Louisville B        2:12.16 
 30  Repp, Dominic                 12 Trinity (Lou        2:12.38 
 31  Beck, Brendan                 11 Male                2:12.51 
 32  Bird, Zach                    10 Eastern             2:12.75 
 33  Lado, Youhana                 12 Fern Creek          2:12.93 
 34  Smock, Davon                  11 Male                2:13.02 
 35  Abraha, Abraha                11 Atherton            2:13.03 
 36  Murphy, Colin                  9 Trinity (Lou        2:13.30 
 37  Vega, Dujuan                  12 Central             2:13.53 
 38  Ackerman, Seth                11 Eastern             2:13.84 
 39  Kolb, Will                    11 Male                2:13.89 
 40  Thomasson, Robert             12 Eastern             2:13.95 
 41  Chmielewski, Ben              12 Eastern             2:14.79 
 42  Graf, Ben                     11 Butler              2:15.13 
 43  Joyce, Gavin                  12 Pleasure Rid        2:15.29 
 44  Choi, Logan                   11 duPont Manua        2:15.33 
 45  Cain, Key'Shawn                9 Male                2:15.63 
 46  Peterson, Daniel              10 Male                2:15.74 
 47  Christerson, Caleb             9 Male                2:15.78 
 48  Boyd, Alexander                9 Central             2:16.03 
 49  Evans, Kelvon                 12 Central             2:16.21 
 50  Mahadi, Alale                 12 Iroquois            2:16.24 
 51  Robinson, Sam                  9 Fern Creek          2:16.46 
 52  Clayton, Bryce                 9 Butler              2:16.62 
 53  Smithson, Lukas               10 Fairdale            2:16.66 
 54  Blue, Zander                  10 Atherton            2:17.65 
 55  Chatman, Miah                 10 Central             2:17.82 
 56  Ishimwe, Bienfait              9 Marion C Moo        2:18.26 
 57  Kersting, Michael             12 Eastern             2:18.36 
 58  Thomas, Elijah                12 Jeffersontow        2:18.79 
 59  Smaldone, Quint               10 Eastern             2:18.93 
 60  Benningfield, Austin          10 duPont Manua        2:19.02 
 61  Thompson, Vincent             10 Male                2:19.86 
 62  Mulume, Samuel                10 Butler              2:19.89 
 63  Ryan, Luke                     9 Trinity (Lou        2:20.51 
 64  Stewart, Samuel               12 Fern Creek          2:21.01 
 65  Steed, Garrett                 9 Male                2:21.07 
 66  Sanders, Mikias               10 Fern Creek          2:21.19 
 67  Starmer, Josh                 11 Christian Ac        2:21.74 
 68  Holland, William              11 duPont Manua        2:22.08 
 69  Davis, Doanta                 12 Doss                2:22.12 
 70  Chandler, Cooper              10 Male                2:22.12 
 71  Summerlin, Gage               11 Eastern             2:22.88 
 72  Hildenbrand, Trent            11 Male                2:22.97 
 73  Hall, Ben                     12 Atherton            2:24.03 
 74  Deel, Daniel                   9 Butler              2:24.24 
 75  Sotelo, Daniel                10 Male                2:24.36 
 76  Secor, Daniel                 10 duPont Manua        2:24.44 
 77  Patrick, Logan                10 Atherton            2:24.66 
 78  Garrison, Matthew              9 Eastern             2:25.01 
 79  Dupps, Andrew                  9 Christian Ac        2:25.01 
 80  Shely, Weston                 10 Fern Creek          2:25.33 
 81  Bailey, Braeden                9 Fern Creek          2:25.39 
 82  Esquivel, Ismael              11 Iroquois            2:25.61 
 83  Rodriguez, Fabian             10 Marion C Moo        2:25.74 
 84  Nemstev, Zack                 11 Eastern             2:26.38 
 85  Benson, James                  9 Eastern             2:26.56 
 86  Gilbert, Eddy                 11 Atherton            2:26.68 
 87  Huff, Miles                   12 Atherton            2:26.68 
 88  Daggett, Jacob                11 Fairdale            2:26.90 
 89  Horton, Isaiah                 9 Male                2:27.05 
 90  Siegel, Zach                  10 Christian Ac        2:27.18 
 91  Boso, Harrison                10 Atherton            2:27.45 
 92  Hamilton, Robert              10 Eastern             2:27.87 
 93  Fountain, David               10 Marion C Moo        2:27.97 
 94  Rogers, Nate                   9 Male                2:28.56 
 95  Cox, Sean                     11 Eastern             2:28.58 
 96  Elmore, Dain                   9 Fern Creek          2:28.90 
 97  Arroyo, Caleb                  9 Eastern             2:29.39 
 98  Williams, Peyton              11 Valley              2:29.60 
 99  Jones, Nathan                 11 Butler              2:29.69 
100  Smithson, Myles                9 Fairdale            2:29.78 
101  Haydhar, Mvsa                  9 Central             2:30.52 
102  Nelson, Isaac                 11 Christian Ac        2:31.12 
103  Dodson, Austin                11 Fairdale            2:31.29 
104  Ralston, Trey                  9 Fern Creek          2:32.21 
105  McGuirk, Owen                 10 duPont Manua        2:33.03 
106  Contreras, Jorge              10 Southern            2:33.18 
107  Raymer, Levi                  11 Fern Creek          2:33.24 
108  Glass, Jourdan                10 Butler              2:35.73 
109  Rose, Jacob                   10 Eastern             2:36.90 
110  Ford, Ian                     12 Atherton            2:37.15 
111  Jewell, Patrick               10 Eastern             2:37.41 
112  Kicklighter Jr, Michael        9 Atherton            2:37.76 
113  Taylor, TJ                    11 Valley              2:38.63 
114  Speaks, Jakari                11 Marion C Moo        2:38.67 
115  Hensler, Alaric               10 Male                2:39.29 
116  Peterson, Brian               12 Jeffersontow        2:40.46 
117  Hornung, Andrew               10 Eastern             2:43.25 
118  Dobelstein, Sam                9 Eastern             2:45.25 
119  Grace, Reece                  11 Western             2:45.48 
120  Fendig, Charles                9 Atherton            2:46.28 
121  Goodwin, Carson                9 Atherton            2:46.76 
122  Snow, Dexter                   9 Atherton            2:47.41 
123  Cole, Tyler                   12 Eastern             2:47.54 
124  Walker, Graydon                9 Butler              2:50.66 
125  Robinson, Parker              12 Jeffersontow        2:51.42 
126  Sanchez, Sebastian             9 Southern            2:53.34 
127  Mendez, Tomas                 10 Marion C Moo        2:56.89 
128  Thornton, Andrew              10 Eastern             3:01.81 
129  Dhaleal, Ritesh               10 Southern            3:02.70 
130  Graf, Cooper                   9 Southern            3:04.25 
131  Edwards, Taiwan                9 Southern            3:06.14 
132  Ambriz, Yonathan              11 Southern            3:08.16 
133  Helmy, Adam                   11 duPont Manua             NT 
134  Buais, Jalen                   9 Doss                     NT 
135  Smith, Darrell                11 Pleasure Rid             NT 
136  Woodward, Allen               10 Butler                   NT 
137  Workman, Will                 12 duPont Manua             NT 
138  Morgeson, Matthew             11 Fairdale                 NT 
139  Arnett, Hunter                 9 Male                     NT 
140  Brewer, Dean                  11 Pleasure Rid             NT 
141  Percival-Gardner, Sammy       10 Atherton                 NT 
142  Boykin, Damien                12 Seneca                   NT 
143  Crenshaw, Jonah                9 duPont Manua             NT 
144  DeVoto, Chris                 10 Butler                   NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ninamou, Veronique             9 Male                  24.90 
  2  Pointer, Iaunia               11 Sacred Heart          25.16 
  3  Mcdonald, Kaleb               12 Jeffersontow          25.18 
  4  Johnson, Kamaya V              9 Male                  25.92 
  5  Harris, Ashley                12 Sacred Heart          26.23 
  6  Nwosu, Ruby                    9 Fern Creek            26.26 
  7  Springfield, Kami             11 Sacred Heart          26.51 
  8  Olayemi, Moji                 12 duPont Manua          26.69 
  9  Brown, Fayza                  11 Louisville B          27.04 
 10  Brisbon, Jozlen               10 Male                  27.12 
 11  Santiago, Sheyenne             9 Fern Creek            27.60 
 12  Mcenaney, Haley               10 Assumption            27.60 
 13  Perks, Telia                  12 Jeffersontow          27.62 
 14  Clark, Piper                   8 Marion C Moo          27.64 
 15  Brightwell, Mazari            11 Male                  27.70 
 16  Hope, Cyntrie                 12 Butler                27.74 
 17  Brown, Adrianna                9 Atherton              27.76 
 18  Weaver, Samantha              11 Christian Ac          28.16 
 19  Kimbell, Anna                 12 Christian Ac          28.17 
 20  Bird, Emily                    9 Eastern               28.44 
 21  Mink, Kenna                   12 Louisville B          28.44 
 22  Johnson, Jaci                  9 Central               28.61 
 23  Savage, Ragan                 12 Atherton              28.61 
 24  Russell, Claudette             9 Eastern               28.70 
 25  Helton-Henley, Shelby         12 Butler                28.70 
 26  Hamblen, Lakiya               12 Pleasure Rid          28.90 
 27  McGee, Jomikha                12 The Academy           28.94 
 28  Bryant, Alexis                 9 Butler                29.00 
 29  Johnson, Javi                 11 Central               29.22 
 30  Arnold, Charlotte              9 duPont Manua          29.29 
 31  Baise, Auburn                  9 Eastern               29.37 
 32  Jones, Dari                    8 Eastern               29.66 
 33  Locka, Patricia               10 Fairdale              29.85 
 34  Gallaegos, Jacqueline          9 Fairdale              29.88 
 35  Santos Telez, Mercedes        12 Fairdale              30.25 
 36  Graves, Angel                 10 Southern              30.51 
 37  Payne, Lanea                  12 Southern              30.55 
 38  Sherrill, Nyla                 9 Atherton              30.65 
 39  Rogers, Jada                  11 Atherton              30.79 
 40  Tinsley, Latavia              10 Seneca                30.81 
 41  Morgan, Nisha                 11 Doss                  31.09 
 42  Mondragon, Cheyenne           12 Seneca                31.20 
 43  Odom, Courtney                10 Atherton              31.21 
 44  O'Neal, Ty'Liyah               9 Atherton              31.28 
 45  Pitts, Janaya                  9 Seneca                31.53 
 46  Bankston, Josie               10 Eastern               31.64 
 47  Ivy, Meara                    10 Iroquois              31.64 
 48  Sampah, Abigail               10 Pleasure Rid          31.96 
 49  Riley, Sara                   10 Eastern               31.98 
 50  Rice, Aiyana                  12 Seneca                32.02 
 51  Calvin, Zarayah               10 Southern              32.07 
 52  Anderson, Natalie             10 Doss                  32.25 
 53  Esquivel, Maria               10 Iroquois              34.85 
 54  Dean, Likerria                10 Eastern                  NT 
 55  Morales, Evelyn               12 Fairdale                 NT 
 56  Pearson, Myah                 11 Seneca                   NT 
 57  Carter, Clara                 12 Seneca                   NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ninamou, Richard              12 Seneca                21.71 
  2  Winfield, Kendrick            11 Male                  22.01 
  3  Taylor, Josiah                12 Marion C Moo          22.16 
  4  Warner, Michael               12 Male                  22.19 
  5  Brown, Nathan                 12 Eastern               22.32 
  6  Tucker, Armon                  9 Trinity (Lou          22.42 
  7  Moore, James                  11 Trinity (Lou          22.56 
  8  Thorton, Jermemiah            11 Central               22.83 
  9  Price, Josiah                 12 Atherton              23.06 
 10  Richardson, Khamraun          12 Valley                23.07 
 11  Steed, Bryson                 11 Male                  23.17 
 12  Feger, Kyle                   10 Trinity (Lou          23.21 
 13  Jones-Foster, Rayne           12 duPont Manua          23.25 
 14  Hamby, Ja'Ron                 11 Southern              23.25 
 15  Stowe, Maikyah                10 Male                  23.27 
 16  Howard, Deondre               11 Central               23.32 
 17  Thompson, Joshua              12 Central               23.34 
 18  Hearn, Terran                 10 Louisville B          23.55 
 19  Rankins, Da Quan              10 Male                  23.59 
 20  Black, Darius                 12 Doss                  23.64 
 21  Patillo, Sterling             12 duPont Manua          23.70 
 22  Northington, Jawaun            9 duPont Manua          23.81 
 23  Smith, Paris                  11 Eastern               23.97 
 24  Kennebrew, Josh                9 Fairdale              24.13 
 25  Livers, Ryen                  12 Butler                24.15 
 26  Jones, Anthony                12 The Academy           24.15 
 27  Sieh, Doada                   10 Fairdale              24.19 
 28  Williams, Timothy             11 Louisville B          24.28 
 29  Farmer, Jayden                11 Louisville B          24.39 
 30  James, Ian                    11 Pleasure Rid          24.46 
 31  Jones, Malcolm                12 Christian Ac          24.47 
 32  Monway, Alexander             11 Louisville B          24.49 
 33  Taylor, Stephen               10 Jeffersontow          24.52 
 34  Curd, Matthew                 10 Louisville B          24.59 
 35  Simon, Keivon                  9 Atherton              24.64 
 36  Mack, Jaaylyn                 12 The Academy           24.80 
 37  Payne, Jeremiah               10 Atherton              24.87 
 38  Tandy, Lamar                  11 Fairdale              24.94 
 39  Ballenger, Marcus             12 Butler                24.98 
 40  Torres, Juan                  12 Atherton              25.01 
 41  Caldwell, Frank               12 Butler                25.04 
 42  Blust, Damion                 11 Doss                  25.15 
 43  Quessoa, Chrisepher           10 Seneca                25.17 
 44  Kennebrew, Aaron              12 Pleasure Rid          25.22 
 45  Coleman, Iderian              11 Atherton              25.35 
 46  Canedy, Collin                 9 Atherton              25.41 
 47  Snow, Nigel                   10 Eastern               25.50 
 48  Huston, Azim                  12 Atherton              25.52 
 49  Weber, Steven                 10 Eastern               25.57 
 50  Love, Salathal                12 Western               25.64 
 51  Masri, Gabriel                10 Atherton              25.67 
 52  Chandler-Westbrook, Julius    12 Butler                25.71 
 53  Blue, Zander                  10 Atherton              25.80 
 54  Buckner, Mekale               10 Fairdale              25.93 
 55  Esquivel, Ismael              11 Iroquois              26.07 
 56  Johnson, Andrae               11 Jeffersontow          26.15 
 57  Brown, Carrick                12 Atherton              26.18 
 58  Dean-Smith, Larontay          11 Valley                26.25 
 59  Case, Anthony                 10 Southern              26.42 
 60  Smith, Sean                   10 Atherton              26.91 
 61  Utria, Edward                 12 Seneca                26.97 
 62  Duncan, James                 12 Iroquois              27.11 
 63  Tolle, Gavin                  11 Atherton              27.71 
 64  Mills, Tyquan                 12 Seneca                27.76 
 65  Price, Jalen                  10 Atherton              27.96 
 66  Keene, Carlous                 8 The Academy           28.20 
 67  Crutchfield, Ryan             10 Southern              28.21 
 68  Stevenson, Darwin              9 The Academy           28.28 
 69  Isaacs, Cameron               12 Seneca                28.34 
 70  Tran, Victor                  11 Seneca                30.92 
 71  Valenzuela, Tristin            9 Southern              35.11 
 72  Benhem, Johnathon              9 Atherton                 NT 
 73  Dhaleal, Ritesh               10 Southern                 NT 
 74  Goeso, Success                11 Seneca                   NT 
 75  Wyatt, Dreshawn                9 Fairdale                 NT 
 76  Evans, Nate                   11 Seneca                   NT 
 77  Boykin, Damien                12 Seneca                   NT 
 78  Edwards, Taiwan                9 Southern                 NT 
 79  Brown, Jeremiah               11 Seneca                   NT 
 80  Sanchez, Sebastian             9 Southern                 NT 
 81  Kamara, Lamine                12 Seneca                   NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                            4:08.15 
     1) Wade, Dreeanna 10               2) Ninamou, Veronique 9           
     3) Johnson, Kamaya V 9             4) Gibbons, Kendal 11             
  2  Central  'A'                                         4:09.62 
     1) Claycomb, Alisha 10             2) Dobbins, Emani 10              
     3) Harris, Tahlea 12               4) Jones, Kayla 12                
  3  Butler  'A'                                          4:09.76 
     1) Wright, Cierra 10               2) Nibitanga, Esperance 12        
     3) Meriwether, Keana 10            4) Helton-Henley, Shelby 12       
  4  Fern Creek  'A'                                      4:11.64 
     1) Bailey, Serenity 11             2) Colvin, Lily 12                
     3) Nwosu, Ruby 9                   4) Severin, DeDe 9                
  5  duPont Manual  'A'                                   4:19.16 
     1) Boggess, Taylor 11              2) Bohn, Abigail 10               
     3) Eatherly, Kendall 12            4) Farnsley, Nicole 9             
  6  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              4:20.29 
     1) Brown, Fayza 11                 2) Foster, Ally 9                 
     3) Mink, Kenna 12                  4) Smith, Kortney 12              
  7  Eastern  'A'                                         4:29.91 
     1) Whitaker, Sarah 12              2) Bird, Emily 9                  
     3) Gaesser, Chelsea 10             4) Russell, Claudette 9           
  8  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  4:35.20 
     1) Stitzinger, Jessica 9           2) Kimbell, Anna 12               
     3) Weaver, Samantha 11             4) Hilliard, Alijah 11            
  9  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                             4:43.42 
     1) Carnell, Tayana 11              2) Carnell, Tyia 10               
     3) Scott, T'Lea 12                 4) Evans, Dayja 11                
 10  Atherton  'A'                                        4:47.67 
     1) Brown, Adrianna 9               2) Peters, Rosemary 9             
     3) Burks, Lauren 11                4) Williams, Karen 11             
 11  Fairdale  'A'                                        4:56.09 
     1) Noel, Shiane 11                 2) Gallaegos, Jacqueline 9        
     3) Van Horn, Halie 10              4) Gjzeli, Beki 11                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                            3:28.84 
     1) Phan, Elijah 10                 2) Brown, Tyler 10                
     3) Darden, Cory 11                 4) Winfield, Kendrick 11          
  2  Central  'A'                                         3:30.66 
     1) Goings, Isaiah 12               2) Williams, Hasani 10            
     3) Williams, Mykah 12              4) Williams, Ahmad 12             
  3  duPont Manual  'A'                                   3:32.87 
     1) Brown, Darius 10                2) Geary, Nicolas 12              
     3) Jones-Foster, Rayne 12          4) Northington, Jawaun 9          
  4  Eastern  'A'                                         3:35.81 
     1) Ballard, Devin 11               2) Balcom, Wade 9                 
     3) Brown, Nathan 12                4) Whitaker, Andrew 11            
  5  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            3:37.27 
     1) Slaughter, Samuel 11            2) Michels, Nick 12               
     3) Greenwell, Cameron 9            4) Baum, Jack 12                  
  6  Fairdale  'A'                                        3:39.22 
     1) Morgeson, Matthew 11            2) Dodson, Austin 11              
     3) Sieh, Doada 10                  4) Kennebrew, Josh 9              
  7  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              3:39.25 
     1) Neou, Jermiah 9                 2) Monway, Alexander 11           
     3) Curd, Matthew 10                4) Williams, Timothy 11           
  8  Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                             3:39.80 
     1) Lee, Tarrik 12                  2) Lee, Tramel 12                 
     3) Washington, Jhaden 11           4) Joyce, Gavin 12                
  9  Atherton  'A'                                        3:41.36 
     1) Brown, Carrick 12               2) Masri, Gabriel 10              
     3) Torres, Juan 12                 4) Olliges, Jeremy 11             
 10  The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                           3:42.58 
     1) Bivens, Josiuh 12               2) Jackson, Donald 12             
     3) Jones, Anthony 12               4) Knuckles, Chris 12             
 11  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  3:43.28 
     1) Duvall, Matthew 12              2) Jones, Malcolm 12              
     3) Magnuson, Broder 12             4) Sarin, Braden 12               
 12  Butler  'A'                                          3:46.27 
     1) Ballenger, Marcus 12            2) Hinneh, Marius 10              
     3) Meriwether, Markeese 12         4) Trotter, Barrye 10             
 13  Doss  'A'                                            3:58.41 
     1) Black, Darius 12                2) Blust, Damion 11               
     3) Buais, Jalen 9                  4) Davis, Doanta 12               
 14  Jeffersontown  'A'                                   4:11.73 
     1) Thomas, Elijah 12               2) Taylor, Stephen 10             
     3) Wright, Laquan 12               4) Garcia, Kaleb 10               
 15  Iroquois  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hanley, Evie                   9 Sacred Heart        5-00.00 
  2  Hayes, Laila                  10 duPont Manua        5-00.00 
  3  Williams, Karen               11 Atherton            4-10.00 
  4  Mccurry, Emily                 9 Assumption          4-08.00 
  5  Hubbard, Kaylyn                9 Christian Ac        4-08.00 
  6  Gibson, Morgan                 9 Male                4-08.00 
  7  Stroud, Ayanna                 9 duPont Manua        4-06.00 
  8  McKay, Makayla                12 Central             4-06.00 
  9  Bottoms, Keyanna              11 Fern Creek          4-06.00 
 10  Eatherly, Kendall             12 duPont Manua        4-06.00 
 11  Warren, Riley                 11 Assumption          4-06.00 
 12  Clinton, Lily                 10 Christian Ac        4-04.00 
 13  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B             NH 
 14  Hilliard, Alijah              11 Christian Ac             NH 
 15  Hamman, Lucille                9 Christian Ac             NH 
 16  Igwe, Wisdom                  11 Louisville B             NH 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Goodall, Malik                12 Central             6-04.00 
  2  Macklin, Kilan                12 Central             6-04.00 
  3  Bell, Avery                    9 Trinity (Lou        6-00.00 
  4  Mosley, Tony                  12 Male                5-10.00 
  5  Thomasson, Robert             12 Eastern             5-08.00 
  6  Hamby, Cam'ron                10 Southern            5-08.00 
  7  Trotter, Barrye               10 Butler              5-08.00 
  8  Coates, Nick                  10 Male                5-08.00 
  9  Warfield, Jacoby              12 Male                5-06.00 
 10  Smith, Ellis                   9 duPont Manua        5-06.00 
 11  Hearn Jr, Terrance            11 Louisville B        5-04.00 
 12  Washington, Jhaden            11 Pleasure Rid        5-04.00 
 13  Arroyo, Conner                 9 Eastern             5-00.00 
 14  Curd, Matthew                 10 Louisville B             NH 
 15  Brewer, Michael               12 Iroquois                 NH 
 16  Sarin, Braden                 12 Christian Ac             NH 
 17  Martin, Tayshawn              11 Louisville B             NH 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaziska, Lena                 10 duPont Manua       11-00.00 
  2  Wright, Katie                 10 Assumption         10-06.00 
  3  Brown, Nevaeh                 11 Male                9-00.00 
  4  Morgan, Anna                  10 duPont Manua        8-00.00 
  5  Brightwell, Mazari            11 Male                8-00.00 
  6  Stitzinger, Jessica            9 Christian Ac        7-06.00 
  7  Guilford, Avery               11 Christian Ac        6-06.00 
  8  Downs, Amber                  12 Holy Cross (        6-00.00 
  9  Hickey, Katie                 12 Holy Cross (             NH 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Levinson, Luke                 9 Eastern            15-00.00 
  2  O'Mahoney, Fin                10 Trinity (Lou       12-00.00 
  3  Hirtzel, Austin               12 Trinity (Lou       11-00.00 
  4  Recktenwald, J. t.            11 Holy Cross (       10-06.00 
  5  Hamm, Jacob                   10 duPont Manua        9-06.00 
  6  Schmidt, Michael               9 Trinity (Lou        8-06.00 
  7  Christerson, Caleb             9 Male                7-06.00 
  8  Stone, Jalen                  11 Male                7-06.00 
  9  Harrison, Lane                11 Holy Cross (        7-06.00 
 10  Cunningham, Kaleb             10 Male                6-00.00 
 11  Holthouser, Landon             9 Eastern             6-00.00 
 12  Brandon, Bridgeman             9 Male                     NH 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Owens, Jazmyn                 10 Male               17-00.50 
  2  Bottoms, Keyanna              11 Fern Creek         16-02.75 
  3  O'Dea, Annie                  10 Assumption         16-02.00 
  4  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male               15-10.00 
  5  Mink, Kenna                   12 Louisville B       15-05.75 
  6  Savage, Ragan                 12 Atherton           15-01.00 
  7  McKay, Makayla                12 Central            15-00.75 
  8  Dobbins, Emani                10 Central            14-09.00 
  9  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B       14-07.00 
 10  Hubbard, Kaylyn                9 Christian Ac       14-06.25 
 11  Wilkerson, Diadria            12 Fern Creek         14-05.50 
 12  Dailey, Mikayla               10 Jeffersontow       14-02.00 
 13  Mccurry, Emily                 9 Assumption         14-01.25 
 14  Tillman, Tajalia              11 duPont Manua       14-00.00 
 15  Graves, Rebecca               11 duPont Manua       14-00.00 
 16  Jefferson, Clark               9 duPont Manua       13-10.50 
 17  Gorman, Joy                    9 Sacred Heart       13-09.25 
 18  Kimbell, Rachel               10 Christian Ac       13-08.00 
 19  Smith, Gabby                   9 Sacred Heart       13-07.00 
 20  Ivy, Meara                    10 Iroquois           13-01.50 
 21  Taliaferro, Madishon           9 Eastern            13-00.50 
 22  Isom, Zayne                   11 duPont Manua       12-10.50 
 23  Gustafson, Vera               11 Jeffersontow       11-08.25 
 24  Thompson, D'Shayla            12 Southern           11-03.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones-Foster, Rayne           12 duPont Manua       23-00.50 
  2  Roark, Lance                  11 DeSales            22-09.50 
  3  Palmer, Joseph                12 Marion C Moo       21-08.00 
  4  Coates, Nick                  10 Male               21-04.00 
  5  Minkins, Josh                 11 Louisville B       21-01.50 
  6  Macklin, Kilan                12 Central            20-09.00 
  7  Beason, Dal'Quan              12 Central            20-08.50 
  8  Handley, Anthony              12 Butler             20-06.50 
  9  Washington, Jhaden            11 Pleasure Rid       20-04.00 
 10  Pirtle, Julian                11 Trinity (Lou       20-01.00 
 11  Bell, Avery                    9 Trinity (Lou       20-00.00 
 12  Bullock, Jerome               11 Male               20-00.00 
 13  Savage, Kennontae             11 Valley             19-05.00 
 14  Duvall, Matthew               12 Christian Ac       19-03.50 
 15  Sylla, Oumar                  10 Iroquois           19-03.50 
 16  Greenlee, Million             12 duPont Manua       19-02.50 
 17  Graves, Seth                  11 Trinity (Lou       19-00.75 
 18  Hearn Jr, Terrance            11 Louisville B       19-00.00 
 19  Tandy, Daymont                11 Fairdale           18-10.00 
 20  Collier, Derek                12 Iroquois           18-07.00 
 21  Curd, Matthew                 10 Louisville B       18-04.75 
 22  Jones, Shawn                  12 Doss               18-01.50 
 23  Canedy, Collin                 9 Atherton           18-00.50 
 24  Hamby, Cam'ron                10 Southern           17-11.75 
 25  Johnson, Andrae               11 Jeffersontow       17-04.00 
 26  Smith, Sean                   10 Atherton           16-10.50 
 27  Sarin, Braden                 12 Christian Ac       16-08.50 
 28  Tolle, Gavin                  11 Atherton           16-08.00 
 29  Mukhtar, Ilyas                10 Eastern            16-06.00 
 30  Weber, Steven                 10 Eastern            16-05.00 
 31  Martin, Michael               12 Eastern            16-05.00 
 32  Daggett, Jacob                11 Fairdale           16-00.50 
 33  Benhem, Johnathon              9 Atherton           15-10.75 
 34  Huston, Azim                  12 Atherton           15-09.75 
 35  Simon, Keivon                  9 Atherton           15-06.50 
 36  Swincher, Kenneth             10 Atherton           15-06.00 
 37  Kennebrew, Ezekiel            11 Fairdale           14-08.50 
 38  Brown, Jeremiah               11 Seneca             11-05.50 
 39  Evans, Nate                   11 Seneca                   ND 
 40  Ninamou, Richard              12 Seneca                   ND 
 41  Mills, Tyquan                 12 Seneca                   ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bottoms, Keyanna              11 Fern Creek         36-09.25 
  2  O'Dea, Annie                  10 Assumption         35-04.00 
  3  Owens, Jazmyn                 10 Male               34-05.50 
  4  Hayes, Laila                  10 duPont Manua       34-00.00 
  5  Harris, Tahlea                12 Central            32-09.50 
  6  Eatherly, Kendall             12 duPont Manua       32-02.50 
  7  Simmons, Claire               11 Louisville B       31-10.50 
  8  Towns, Keshonna               12 Butler             31-05.75 
  9  Doezema, Jenna                 9 Christian Ac       30-11.00 
 10  Tillman, Tajalia              11 duPont Manua       30-02.00 
 11  McKay, Makayla                12 Central            29-07.00 
 12  Warren, Riley                 11 Assumption         29-04.50 
 13  Rhodes, Asia                  12 Central            29-04.00 
 14  Gorman, Joy                    9 Sacred Heart       29-04.00 
 15  Smith, Gabby                   9 Sacred Heart       29-00.00 
 16  Wilkerson, Diadria            12 Fern Creek         27-00.00 
 17  Thompson, D'Shayla            12 Southern           26-04.50 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Palmer, Joseph                12 Marion C Moo       48-00.50 
  2  Handley, Anthony              12 Butler             46-00.00 
  3  Jones-Foster, Rayne           12 duPont Manua       45-05.00 
  4  Beason, Dal'Quan              12 Central            41-10.00 
  5  Hinneh, Marius                10 Butler             41-09.00 
  6  Hamby, Ja'Ron                 11 Southern           41-03.00 
  7  Bullock, Jerome               11 Male               40-11.00 
  8  Williams, Hasani              10 Central            40-07.00 
  9  Lord, Ja'Quaz                  9 Marion C Moo       39-06.00 
 10  Phan, Elijah                  10 Male               39-00.25 
 11  Hamby, Cam'ron                10 Southern           38-01.00 
 12  Hearn Jr, Terrance            11 Louisville B       37-07.00 
 13  Greenlee, Million             12 duPont Manua       36-08.75 
 14  Smith, Sean                   10 Atherton           35-10.50 
 15  Mukhtar, Ilyas                10 Eastern            35-05.00 
 16  Arroyo, Conner                 9 Eastern            33-07.50 
 17  Tolle, Gavin                  11 Atherton           33-03.50 
 18  Curd, Matthew                 10 Louisville B             ND 
 19  Canedy, Collin                 9 Atherton                 ND 
 20  Martin, Tayshawn              11 Louisville B             ND 
 21  Benhem, Johnathon              9 Atherton                 ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vogt, Leah                    12 Presentation         101-07 
  2  Halsell, Re'aunna             12 Pleasure Rid         101-00 
  3  McGregor, Gabbie              11 Assumption           100-08 
  4  Bush, Madison                 11 duPont Manua          94-06 
  5  Thompson, Dejah               12 Pleasure Rid          94-05 
  6  Monheimer, Katie              10 Louisville B          92-05 
  7  Green, Sidney                  9 Central               88-00 
  8  Taylor, Miracle               11 Male                  84-07 
  9  Slaughter, Sienna              9 Sacred Heart          84-05 
 10  Sachse, Timberlie              9 Louisville B          83-09 
 11  Johnson, Kira                  8 The Academy           81-07 
 12  Stevenson, Delores            12 Central               81-01 
 13  Thompson, Kaylynn             12 Atherton              80-00 
 14  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male                  79-04 
 15  Brizendine, Paxton            12 Christian Ac          78-08 
 16  Luckey, Jordan                12 Male                  76-07 
 17  Rice Cummings, Zhane          12 Butler                76-00 
 18  Tucker, Sydney                12 duPont Manua          75-06 
 19  Lester, Shamaria              12 Butler                74-00 
 20  Hampton, Kennedy               9 duPont Manua          72-03 
 21  Streater, Halle               11 duPont Manua          70-09 
 22  Jackson, Delisha              12 The Academy           70-08 
 23  Groves, Kayla                 11 Butler                66-07 
 24  Jackson, Dakota               11 Iroquois              65-11 
 25  Rodriguez-Martinez, Magdalen  11 Male                  64-00 
 26  Dobelstein, Maya              12 Eastern               63-06 
 27  Muncaster, Jillian            10 Atherton              63-05 
 28  Ashley, Clair                 12 Christian Ac          63-05 
 29  Fitcher, Nicole                9 Sacred Heart          62-07 
 30  Herman, Sydney                12 Eastern               61-11 
 31  Elmore, Paishence             11 Sacred Heart          59-08 
 32  Treat, Kayla                  10 Iroquois              54-04 
 33  Talley, Domomiya              10 Eastern               54-00 
 34  Welsh, Tamara                 10 Southern              42-03 
 35  Sanchez, Samantha             10 Southern              37-01 
 36  Ewing, Kacey                  11 Fairdale                 ND 
 37  Hampton, Shaylynn             10 Fairdale                 ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Myers, Daniel                 12 Male                 138-10 
  2  Thompson, Justice             10 Louisville B         137-05 
  3  Douglas, Dallas               12 Male                 126-04 
  4  Collins, Austin               11 Christian Ac         124-08 
  5  Back, Bryan                   11 duPont Manua         122-04 
  6  Gill, Raush                   11 Butler               118-03 
  7  Walker, Trevon                12 The Academy          116-09 
  8  Sims, Ryan                    12 Male                 115-08 
  9  McLain-Watts, Montana          9 duPont Manua         111-07 
 10  Packer, Terrence              11 duPont Manua         111-04 
 11  Cole, Alexander                9 Eastern              110-00 
 12  Young, Sean                   12 Southern             109-08 
 13  Cheatham, Thomas              12 Central              109-06 
 14  Badgett, Jackson              10 Eastern              104-00 
 15  Smith, Rasheed                10 Butler               101-02 
 16  Popovich, Luke                 9 Christian Ac          90-04 
 17  Nicheols, Nathan               9 Louisville B          88-06 
 18  Cronk, Andrew                 12 Pleasure Rid          88-00 
 19  Lawrence, Malachi             10 duPont Manua          82-11 
 20  Carr, William                 11 The Academy           80-09 
 21  Mauzy, Matthew                 9 Christian Ac          75-01 
 22  Hethcox, Cameron              11 Southern              73-05 
 23  Bright, Ian                   11 Atherton              64-09 
 24  Clay, Asa                     11 Christian Ac          60-03 
 25  Snow, Dexter                   9 Atherton              57-11 
 26  Thomas, Antonio               11 Iroquois                 ND 
 27  Taylor, Donovan               10 Seneca                   ND 
 28  Connor, Michael               12 Iroquois                 ND 
 29  Bache, Ian                    12 Fairdale                 ND 
 30  Dixon, Jacobi                 12 Fairdale                 ND 
 31  Cunningham, Therron           12 Fairdale                 ND 
 32  Buster, Tyler                 11 Pleasure Rid             ND 
 33  Strickland, LeMontae          12 Seneca                   ND 
 34  Culver, Kenneth               11 Valley                   ND 
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vogt, Leah                    12 Presentation       34-06.50 
  2  Elmore, Paishence             11 Sacred Heart       34-05.50 
  3  Treat, Kayla                  10 Iroquois           34-05.50 
  4  Streater, Halle               11 duPont Manua       34-05.50 
  5  Luckey, Jordan                12 Male               34-05.50 
  6  Taylor, Miracle               11 Male               34-02.25 
  7  McGregor, Gabbie              11 Assumption         34-01.00 
  8  Stevenson, Delores            12 Central            33-06.00 
  9  Tucker, Danyelle               9 Southern           33-05.00 
 10  Monheimer, Katie              10 Louisville B       33-04.50 
 11  Halsell, Re'aunna             12 Pleasure Rid       32-10.25 
 12  Thompson, Kaylynn             12 Atherton           31-08.75 
 13  Bush, Madison                 11 duPont Manua       31-01.50 
 14  Thompson, Dejah               12 Pleasure Rid       31-01.50 
 15  Welsh, Tamara                 10 Southern           30-04.25 
 16  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male               30-04.00 
 17  Groves, Kayla                 11 Butler             29-09.00 
 18  Lester, Shamaria              12 Butler             29-08.00 
 19  Tucker, Sydney                12 duPont Manua       28-09.00 
 20  Green, Sidney                  9 Central            27-11.00 
 21  Slaughter, Sienna              9 Sacred Heart       27-00.00 
 22  Rice Cummings, Zhane          12 Butler             26-09.00 
 23  Hampton, Kennedy               9 duPont Manua       26-03.00 
 24  Muncaster, Jillian            10 Atherton           26-01.00 
 25  Sachse, Timberlie              9 Louisville B       25-10.00 
 26  Johnson, Kira                  8 The Academy        25-05.00 
 27  Ashley, Clair                 12 Christian Ac       25-04.50 
 28  Herman, Sydney                12 Eastern            24-06.00 
 29  Ciresi, KC                     9 duPont Manua       23-10.00 
 30  Jackson, Dakota               11 Iroquois           23-04.00 
 31  Lane, karrington               9 Seneca             23-00.00 
 32  Brizendine, Paxton            12 Christian Ac       22-11.00 
 33  Rodriguez-Martinez, Magdalen  11 Male               22-01.75 
 34  Dobelstein, Maya              12 Eastern            22-00.00 
 35  Talley, Domomiya              10 Eastern            21-09.00 
 36  Fitcher, Nicole                9 Sacred Heart       21-00.00 
 37  Hampton, Shaylynn             10 Fairdale           20-03.00 
 38  Sanchez, Samantha             10 Southern           17-00.00 
 39  Aquino, Abbie                 11 Seneca             16-03.00 
 40  Ewing, Kacey                  11 Fairdale                 ND 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tucker, Dominique              9 Southern           53-02.00 
  2  Young, John                   11 Christian Ac       48-02.00 
  3  Back, Bryan                   11 duPont Manua       47-07.50 
  4  Packer, Terrence              11 duPont Manua       44-10.00 
  5  Collins, Austin               11 Christian Ac       43-11.50 
  6  Christopher, Kade             11 Louisville B       43-07.50 
  7  Bross, Douglas                12 Male               43-01.00 
  8  Jefferson, A.J.               10 Trinity (Lou       41-08.00 
  9  Cronk, Andrew                 12 Pleasure Rid       41-01.50 
 10  Gill, Raush                   11 Butler             40-06.50 
 11  McLain-Watts, Montana          9 duPont Manua       40-06.00 
 12  Cartwright, Seth              11 Male               40-00.00 
 13  Lawrence, Malachi             10 duPont Manua       38-03.00 
 14  Thompson, Justice             10 Louisville B       38-02.00 
 15  Young, Sean                   12 Southern           37-04.00 
 16  Walker, Trevon                12 The Academy        36-10.00 
 17  Cole, Alexander                9 Eastern            36-08.00 
 18  Hethcox, Cameron              11 Southern           36-05.00 
 19  Cunningham, Therron           12 Fairdale           35-00.00 
 20  Popovich, Luke                 9 Christian Ac       34-09.00 
 21  Dixon, Jacobi                 12 Fairdale           34-08.00 
 22  Badgett, Jackson              10 Eastern            34-05.00 
 23  Coleman, Austin               11 Christian Ac       34-04.00 
 24  Taylor, Donovan               10 Seneca             34-03.50 
 25  Smith, Rasheed                10 Butler             34-03.00 
 26  Cheatham, Thomas              12 Central            34-00.00 
 27  Davis, William                12 Jeffersontow       33-09.00 
 28  Strickland, LeMontae          12 Seneca             33-06.00 
 29  Mauzy, Matthew                 9 Christian Ac       31-05.00 
 30  Bright, Ian                   11 Atherton           31-03.00 
 31  Bache, Ian                    12 Fairdale           30-09.00 
 32  Buster, Tyler                 11 Pleasure Rid       29-06.00 
 33  Carr, William                 11 The Academy        27-03.00 
 34  Clay, Asa                     11 Christian Ac       25-04.00 
 35  Snow, Dexter                   9 Atherton           24-08.00 
 36  Utria, Edward                 12 Seneca                   ND 
 37  Bell, Erik                    11 Iroquois                 ND 
 38  Culver, Kenneth               11 Valley                   ND 
 39  Nigam, Rohan                  12 Eastern                  ND 
 40  Thomas, Antonio               11 Iroquois                 ND 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ninamou, Richard              12 Seneca                10.64 
  2  Warner, Michael               12 Male                  10.85 
  3  Moore, James                  11 Trinity (Lou          11.01 
  4  Taylor, Josiah                12 Marion C Moo          11.05 
  5  Brown, Nathan                 12 Eastern               11.06 
  6  Tucker, Armon                  9 Trinity (Lou          11.08 
  7  Thorton, Jermemiah            11 Central               11.10 
  8  Northington, Jawaun            9 duPont Manua          11.10 
  9  Winfield, Kendrick            11 Male                  11.15 
 10  O'Daniel, Beck                12 St. Xavier(L          11.17 
 11  Steed, Bryson                 11 Male                  11.21 
 12  Richardson, Khamraun          12 Valley                11.25 
 13  Feger, Kyle                   10 Trinity (Lou          11.27 
 14  Roark, Lance                  11 DeSales               11.29 
 15  Woods, Anthony                10 St. Xavier(L          11.32 
 16  Patillo, Sterling             12 duPont Manua          11.35 
 17  Price, Josiah                 12 Atherton              11.36 
 18  Coates, Nick                  10 Male                  11.38 
 19  Thompson, Joshua              12 Central               11.42 
 20  Hamby, Ja'Ron                 11 Southern              11.43 
 21  Smith, Paris                  11 Eastern               11.47 
 22  Morgan, Michael               11 duPont Manua          11.52 
 23  Baker, Ukari                  12 Central               11.52 
 24  Galloway, Greyson             12 St. Xavier(L          11.55 
 25  Warfield, Jacoby              12 Male                  11.56 
 26  Kennebrew, Josh                9 Fairdale              11.57 
 27  Mosley, Tony                  12 Male                  11.59 
 28  Washington, Jhaden            11 Pleasure Rid          11.63 
 29  Farmer, Jayden                11 Louisville B          11.64 
 30  Jones, Kaleb                  10 St. Xavier(L          11.65 
 31  Sieh, Doada                   10 Fairdale              11.66 
 32  Young, Darius                  9 Marion C Moo          11.68 
 33  James, Shan                   10 Male                  11.68 
 34  Bennett, Josh                 11 St. Xavier(L          11.71 
 35  Livers, Ryen                  12 Butler                11.72 
 36  Russell, Andrew               10 St. Xavier(L          11.73 
 37  Montoya, Maximus              11 Trinity (Lou          11.74 
 38  Gaw, Tate                     10 St. Xavier(L          11.74 
 39  Jones, Anthony                12 The Academy           11.77 
 40  Johnson, Demarcus             11 Male                  11.78 
 41  Simon, Keivon                  9 Atherton              11.79 
 42  Masteron, Teddy               12 St. Xavier(L          11.80 
 43  Duvall, Matthew               12 Christian Ac          11.82 
 44  Payne, Jeremiah               10 Atherton              11.89 
 45  Wright, Quantrell             11 Male                  11.90 
 46  Stowe, Maikyah                10 Male                  11.91 
 47  Stengel, Cooper               10 Trinity (Lou          11.92 
 48  Brown, Tyler                  10 Male                  11.92 
 49  Robinson, Deaaron             11 duPont Manua          11.95 
 50  Williams, Timothy             11 Louisville B          11.95 
 51  James, Ian                    11 Pleasure Rid          11.95 
 52  Russell, Paul                 11 St. Xavier(L          11.96 
 53  Forehand, Chris               10 Trinity (Lou          11.96 
 54  Sutton, Jakobe                11 Doss                  12.02 
 55  Mack, Jaaylyn                 12 The Academy           12.03 
 56  Akin, Wayne                   12 Iroquois              12.03 
 57  Snow, Nigel                   10 Eastern               12.03 
 58  Warfield, Jaden               10 Male                  12.03 
 59  Tandy, Lamont                 12 Fairdale              12.04 
 60  Royal, Noah                    9 St. Xavier(L          12.05 
 61  Kennebrew, Aaron              12 Pleasure Rid          12.06 
 62  Sarin, Braden                 12 Christian Ac          12.07 
 63  Taylor, Stephen               10 Jeffersontow          12.08 
 64  Wimsatt, Dalen                12 Male                  12.09 
 65  Teagle, Rodrick               12 Doss                  12.10 
 66  Canedy, Collin                 9 Atherton              12.11 
 67  Rankins, Da Quan              10 Male                  12.12 
 68  Collier, Derek                12 Iroquois              12.13 
 69  Love, Dontaveon               10 Trinity (Lou          12.13 
 70  Jones, Malcolm                12 Christian Ac          12.13 
 71  French, Clayton               12 St. Xavier(L          12.14 
 72  Abdulnur, Anwar               10 Butler                12.15 
 73  Caldwell, Frank               12 Butler                12.16 
 74  Mason, Lawrence               11 duPont Manua          12.16 
 75  Wilson, Darien                 9 duPont Manua          12.18 
 76  Johnson, Andrae               11 Jeffersontow          12.18 
 77  Stengel, Max                  11 St. Xavier(L          12.18 
 78  Harris, Brooks                10 Male                  12.18 
 79  Sylla, Oumar                  10 Iroquois              12.18 
 80  Robert, Byrd III               9 Male                  12.18 
 81  Pointer, Issiah               10 Pleasure Rid          12.20 
 82  Chandler-Westbrook, Julius    12 Butler                12.21 
 83  Brackett, Allister            12 Trinity (Lou          12.21 
 84  Ballenger, Marcus             12 Butler                12.25 
 85  Ocampo, Mason                 11 Trinity (Lou          12.26 
 86  Coleman, Iderian              11 Atherton              12.28 
 87  Dale, Darius                  12 Pleasure Rid          12.30 
 88  Anderson, Koji                 9 duPont Manua          12.32 
 89  Huston, Azim                  12 Atherton              12.32 
 90  Martin, Michael               12 Eastern               12.34 
 91  Johnson, Tavon                 9 duPont Manua          12.35 
 92  Love, Salathal                12 Western               12.37 
 93  Rawlings, Campbell             9 Butler                12.39 
 94  Mills, Tyquan                 12 Seneca                12.40 
 95  Trotter, Barrye               10 Butler                12.43 
 96  Weber, Steven                 10 Eastern               12.45 
 97  Lawrence, Malachi             10 duPont Manua          12.48 
 98  Yates, Bryce                  10 duPont Manua          12.51 
 99  Tompkins, Ijalon              10 Eastern               12.54 
100  Sharp, Javon                  10 duPont Manua          12.55 
101  Cadet, Frankie                12 Eastern               12.58 
102  Magnuson, Broder              12 Christian Ac          12.58 
103  Barnett, Jalen                11 Male                  12.64 
104  Torres, Juan                  12 Atherton              12.64 
105  Baker, Griffin                12 St. Xavier(L          12.70 
106  Esquivel, Ismael              11 Iroquois              12.70 
107  Dawson, Dominique             11 Butler                12.70 
108  Meredith, Yonas               11 Eastern               12.72 
109  Mukhtar, Ilyas                10 Eastern               12.76 
110  Quessoa, Chrisepher           10 Seneca                12.82 
111  Knox, Jamale                   9 Pleasure Rid          12.84 
112  Victor, Josh                  12 Eastern               12.86 
113  Agbola, Ayodeji                9 duPont Manua          12.96 
114  Simms, Elijah                  9 duPont Manua          12.99 
115  Case, Anthony                 10 Southern              13.00 
116  Helmy, Adam                   11 duPont Manua          13.01 
117  Smith, Sean                   10 Atherton              13.01 
118  Utria, Edward                 12 Seneca                13.02 
119  Keene, Carlous                 8 The Academy           13.14 
120  Price, Jalen                  10 Atherton              13.15 
121  Wunderlich, Devin             12 duPont Manua          13.25 
122  Wright, Laquan                12 Jeffersontow          13.26 
123  Swincher, Kenneth             10 Atherton              13.41 
124  Whiteside, Jake               10 Butler                13.41 
125  Brown, Carrick                12 Atherton              13.51 
126  Garcia, Kaleb                 10 Jeffersontow          13.54 
127  Stevenson, Darwin              9 The Academy           13.60 
128  Tolle, Gavin                  11 Atherton              13.67 
129  Ajuaye, Elisha                12 Iroquois              13.70 
130  Crutchfield, Ryan             10 Southern              13.78 
131  Singh, Ishantjot               9 Eastern               13.89 
132  Kukom, Kennedy                 9 Iroquois              13.94 
133  Brown, Joseph                 10 Eastern               14.04 
134  Davis, William                12 Jeffersontow          14.24 
135  Edwards, Taiwan                9 Southern              14.37 
136  Sanchez, Sebastian             9 Southern              14.38 
137  Aguilar, Wilson                9 Iroquois              14.41 
138  Starks, Dylan                  9 Jeffersontow          14.42 
139  Sanders, Cole                 10 Jeffersontow          14.49 
140  Singh, Jassroop                9 Eastern               14.64 
141  Helm, Michael                  9 Pleasure Rid          14.75 
142  Valenzuela, Tristin            9 Southern              14.99 
143  Andrade, Sebastian            11 Jeffersontow          15.00 
144  Ambriz, Yonathan              11 Southern              15.07 
145  Dhaleal, Ritesh               10 Southern              15.10 
146  Prudencio, Ivan               10 duPont Manua          16.03 
147  Robbins, Gilbert               9 duPont Manua             NT 
148  Hamm, Jacob                   10 duPont Manua             NT 
149  Jamison, Kevontae             10 Pleasure Rid             NT 
150  Abdinajib, Aden               11 Iroquois                 NT 
151  Brown, Jeremiah               11 Seneca                   NT 
152  Francois, Tomas               10 duPont Manua             NT 
153  Toomer, Shane                  9 Eastern                  NT 
154  Galloway, Jack                11 duPont Manua             NT 
155  Connor, Michael               12 Iroquois                 NT 
156  Evans, Nate                   11 Seneca                   NT 
157  Stallard, Braden               9 Pleasure Rid             NT 
158  Benhem, Johnathon              9 Atherton                 NT 
159  Boykin, Damien                12 Seneca                   NT 
160  Bell, Erik                    11 Iroquois                 NT 
161  Goeso, Success                11 Seneca                   NT 
162  Smith, Darrell                11 Pleasure Rid             NT 
163  Savage, Kennontae             11 Valley                   NT 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ninamou, Veronique             9 Male                  12.04 
  2  Mcdonald, Kaleb               12 Jeffersontow          12.12 
  3  Pointer, Iaunia               11 Sacred Heart          12.22 
  4  Brisbon, Jozlen               10 Male                  12.44 
  5  Hope, Cyntrie                 12 Butler                12.60 
  6  Nwosu, Ruby                    9 Fern Creek            12.68 
  7  Harris, Ashley                12 Sacred Heart          12.81 
  8  Marshall, Alexus              10 Fairdale              12.82 
  9  Springfield, Kami             11 Sacred Heart          12.87 
 10  Olayemi, Moji                 12 duPont Manua          12.95 
 11  McGee, Jomikha                12 The Academy           13.06 
 12  Brown, Fayza                  11 Louisville B          13.16 
 13  Mink, Kenna                   12 Louisville B          13.18 
 14  Parham, Dae Onna              10 Southern              13.19 
 15  Mcenaney, Haley               10 Assumption            13.22 
 16  Weaver, Samantha              11 Christian Ac          13.37 
 17  Lewis, Makiaya                 9 Male                  13.39 
 18  Savage, Ragan                 12 Atherton              13.40 
 19  Perks, Telia                  12 Jeffersontow          13.41 
 20  Brown, Adrianna                9 Atherton              13.41 
 21  Johnson, Javi                 11 Central               13.42 
 22  Olayemi, Moyo                 12 duPont Manua          13.47 
 23  Moore, Brinia                 11 Male                  13.49 
 24  Cleaver, Trinity               9 Male                  13.51 
 25  Dean, Likerria                10 Eastern               13.59 
 26  Sass, Emma                    11 Assumption            13.61 
 27  Doezema, Jenna                 9 Christian Ac          13.63 
 28  Hart, Jamilla                 10 Central               13.64 
 29  Kimbell, Anna                 12 Christian Ac          13.67 
 30  Bryant, Alexis                 9 Butler                13.71 
 31  Dunn, Miyale                  12 Male                  13.76 
 32  Jenkins, Alyssa               10 Christian Ac          13.76 
 33  Gustafson, Vera               11 Jeffersontow          13.77 
 34  Hilliard, Alijah              11 Christian Ac          13.81 
 35  Bankston, Josie               10 Eastern               13.83 
 36  Hamblen, Lakiya               12 Pleasure Rid          13.96 
 37  Thomas, Amara                 11 Central               13.96 
 38  Sanders, Alayziah              9 Male                  13.97 
 39  Bouldin, Sophie                9 Assumption            13.98 
 40  Brooks, Kylah                  9 Male                  13.98 
 41  Arnold, Charlotte              9 duPont Manua          14.02 
 42  Locka, Patricia               10 Fairdale              14.03 
 43  Clark, Ashlyn                 10 Christian Ac          14.07 
 44  Santos Telez, Mercedes        12 Fairdale              14.21 
 45  Jones, Dari                    8 Eastern               14.25 
 46  Stitzinger, Jessica            9 Christian Ac          14.25 
 47  Bussey, Shamiya               11 The Academy           14.27 
 48  Hardin, Nikia                 10 Male                  14.29 
 49  Bethel, Gaybrielle             9 Butler                14.31 
 50  Carter, Clara                 12 Seneca                14.35 
 51  Smith, TaNija                 10 Male                  14.35 
 52  Owens, Jazmyn                 10 Male                  14.35 
 53  O'Neal, Ty'Liyah               9 Atherton              14.40 
 54  Wright, Katie                 10 Assumption            14.44 
 55  Sherrill, Nyla                 9 Atherton              14.44 
 56  Taliaferro, Madishon           9 Eastern               14.45 
 57  Hubbard, Kaylyn                9 Christian Ac          14.52 
 58  Pitts, Janaya                  9 Seneca                14.59 
 59  Gay, Rachel                   12 Eastern               14.60 
 60  Mondragon, Cheyenne           12 Seneca                14.63 
 61  Zamborini, Savina             11 duPont Manua          14.63 
 62  Whitt, Jenee                  11 Butler                14.65 
 63  Rogers, Jada                  11 Atherton              14.69 
 64  Dean, Tekara                  10 Marion C Moo          14.72 
 65  Riley, Sara                   10 Eastern               14.76 
 66  Kimbell, Rachel               10 Christian Ac          14.82 
 67  Sampah, Abigail               10 Pleasure Rid          14.83 
 68  Carnell, Tyia                 10 Pleasure Rid          14.85 
 69  Gjzeli, Beki                  11 Fairdale              14.87 
 70  Sanford, Dezirae              11 Doss                  14.94 
 71  Anderson, Natalie             10 Doss                  15.01 
 72  Odom, Courtney                10 Atherton              15.02 
 73  Dailey, Mikayla               10 Jeffersontow          15.03 
 74  Jones, Keniyah                 9 Butler                15.05 
 75  Mills, Meagan                  9 Marion C Moo          15.11 
 76  Ivy, Meara                    10 Iroquois              15.13 
 77  Calvin, Zarayah               10 Southern              15.29 
 78  Pham, Vy                       9 duPont Manua          15.29 
 79  Evanson, Faith                11 duPont Manua          15.30 
 80  Wilson, Jordan                 9 Male                  15.41 
 81  Wilson, Erica                 10 Iroquois              15.46 
 82  Smith, Abigail                10 Eastern               15.51 
 83  Appleberry, Helen             11 duPont Manua          15.52 
 84  Malumba, Christine            11 Seneca                15.57 
 85  Treat, Kayla                  10 Iroquois              15.58 
 86  Atkinson, Avai                12 Pleasure Rid          15.65 
 87  Abdi Omar, Nimo               12 Jeffersontow          15.65 
 88  Stroud, Ayanna                 9 duPont Manua          15.73 
 89  Harbuck, Priss                11 Jeffersontow          15.92 
 90  Springfield, Brooke           11 Eastern               15.94 
 91  Evans, Dayja                  11 Pleasure Rid          16.08 
 92  Lang, Aliyah                   9 duPont Manua          16.13 
 93  Davis, Annabelle              10 duPont Manua          16.43 
 94  Simms, Aaliyah                 9 Pleasure Rid          16.51 
 95  Hernandez, Angie              10 Pleasure Rid          16.60 
 96  Smalley, Suzy                 10 Eastern               16.63 
 97  Uwera, Divine                 10 Pleasure Rid          17.31 
 98  Outten, Jada                  10 Eastern               17.44 
 99  Clarkson, Savannah            12 Eastern               17.50 
100  Stith, Hayley                 12 Pleasure Rid          17.54 
101  Kaur, Simran                  12 Eastern               18.22 
102  Rosales, Lizbet                9 Iroquois              21.05 
103  Whalen, MyTaija               10 Male                     NT 
104  Sheffield, Ra Myah             9 Male                     NT 
105  Taylor, Miracle               11 Male                     NT 
106  Wade, Dreeanna                10 Male                     NT 
107  Stith, Chasity                12 Pleasure Rid             NT 
108  Carnell, Tayana               11 Pleasure Rid             NT 
109  Catlett, Laila                11 Pleasure Rid             NT 
110  Brunton, Julia                11 Christian Ac             NT 
111  Byamungu, Bora                 9 Iroquois                 NT 
112  Cyiza, Alice                  10 Iroquois                 NT 
113  Gibbons, Kendal               11 Male                     NT 
114  Curry, Rachel                 12 Male                     NT 
115  Arnold, Grace                  9 Male                     NT 
116  Baker, Alyse                   9 Pleasure Rid             NT 
117  Aquino, Abbie                 11 Seneca                   NT 
118  Brightwell, Mazari            11 Male                     NT 
119  Brown, Nevaeh                 11 Male                     NT 
120  Bradford, Ariah               12 Male                     NT 
121  Luckey, Jordan                12 Male                     NT 
122  Rice, Aiyana                  12 Seneca                   NT 
123  Lowe, Emily                    9 Male                     NT 
124  Ridley, Ashley                10 Male                     NT 
125  Rodriguez-Martinez, Magdalen  11 Male                     NT 
126  Richards, Olivia              11 Male                     NT 
127  Jefferson, Clark               9 duPont Manua             NT 
128  Johnson, Kamaya V              9 Male                     NT 
129  Gibson, Morgan                 9 Male                     NT 
130  Lane, karrington               9 Seneca                   NT 
131  Leemore, Genesis              11 Male                     NT 
132  Kolb, Caroline                10 Male                     NT