Left Banner
Center Banner
Right Banner

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

Team Registration Report

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Girls Class A 5K

Class A

Girls

Team - Bath County

Bib No Name Gender Class
101 Brashear, Mallory F 10
102 Bussell, Jaycie F 11
103 Copher, Isabella F 12
104 Gibson, Jaelyn F 08
105 Hughes, Izzy F 07
106 Lewis, Gracie F 08
107 Mabior, Madison F 07
108 Nolen, Alivia F 08
109 Oldfield, Amelia F 11
110 Swartz, Jordan F 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender Class
111 Amos, Caroline F 09
112 Diaz, Sophia F 09
113 Grunkemeyer, Becca F 10
114 Grunkemeyer, Gracie F 12
115 Jobert, Victoria F 11
116 Lohre, Ava F 11
117 Reis, Maya F 09
118 Shoyat, Tanya F 11
119 Skeen, Katherine F 12
120 White, Ava F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bethlehem

Bib No Name Gender Class
121 Palumbo, Ally F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bishop Brossart

Bib No Name Gender Class
122 Bertsch, Cora F 09
123 Bezold, Emma F 10
124 Curtsinger, Claire F 10
125 Fisher, Bentley F 10
126 Klocke, Amy F 09
127 Klocke, Maria F 12
128 Reis, Cate F 08
129 Reis, Natalie F 09
130 Schultz, Lily F 09
131 Wittrock, Madison F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bracken County

Bib No Name Gender Class
132 Cummins, Lynex F 07
133 Curtis, Braylie F 07
Total on Team - 2

Team - Brown

Bib No Name Gender Class
134 Austin, Maura F 09
135 Bohler, Liltoyria F 10
136 Ford, Stella F 07
137 George, Mia F 09
138 Jost, Ruby F 12
139 Motsinger, Lacie F 09
Total on Team - 6

Team - Buckhorn

Bib No Name Gender Class
140 Bowling, Kaitlynn F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Burgin

Bib No Name Gender Class
141 Biggs, Rebecca F 10
142 Church, Abigale F 10
143 Cocanougher, Grace F 10
144 Harmon, Avery F 10
145 Humber, Kenzie F 10
146 Jenkins, Ellie F 10
147 McCoy, Lincoln F 07
148 Taylor, Anderson F 09
Total on Team - 8

Team - Calvary Christian

Bib No Name Gender Class
149 Holtzapple, Kaylee F 08
Total on Team - 1

Team - Campbellsville

Bib No Name Gender Class
150 Ford, Serenity F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Carlisle County

Bib No Name Gender Class
151 Elder, Mariah Rodgers F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender Class
152 Marshall, Sarah F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Community Christian

Bib No Name Gender Class
153 Smith, Olivia F 07
Total on Team - 1

Team - Covington Latin

Bib No Name Gender Class
154 Thornberry, Ella F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Crittenden County

Bib No Name Gender Class
155 Fulkerson, Courtney F 10
156 Fulkerson, Kara F 09
157 Keller, Kate F 11
158 Long, Leah F 10
159 Martinez, Mary F 07
160 Newman, Alexandra F 11
161 Potter, Karsyn F 08
Total on Team - 7

Team - Cumberland County

Bib No Name Gender Class
162 Craft, Graci F 08
Total on Team - 1

Team - Danville

Bib No Name Gender Class
163 Bottom, Sammi F 09
164 Earle, Kiah F 10
165 Gibson, Lucy Kate F 09
166 Helmers, Holly F 10
167 Levi, Eleanor F 09
168 Meaux, Ellise F 10
169 Strysick, Chloe F 09
Total on Team - 7

Team - Dawson Springs

Bib No Name Gender Class
170 Hoover, Kimberly F 08
171 Tackett, Vanessa F 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - East Ridge

Bib No Name Gender Class
172 Wells, Leah F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Edmonson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
173 Parsley, Caroline F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Elliott County

Bib No Name Gender Class
174 Cox, Mikaila F 10
175 Gilliam, Isabella F 08
176 Holbrook, Kesia F 11
177 Holder, Hallie F 12
178 McDaniels, Hannah F 08
Total on Team - 5

Team - Fort Knox

Bib No Name Gender Class
179 Ocegueda, Isabel F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fulton County

Bib No Name Gender Class
180 Coulson, Callie F 11
181 Everett, Taylor F 10
182 Madding, Emma F 08
183 McClure, McKayden F 07
184 Robinson, Au'Jha F 07
185 Sipes, Marlena F 12
186 Slinkard, Caylee F 07
187 Varden, Hannah F 08
Total on Team - 8

Team - Green County

Bib No Name Gender Class
188 Abell, Meredith F 07
189 Coffey, Carlee F 10
190 Corbin, Kally F 07
191 Hines, Jewell F 08
192 Nunn, Hadley F 07
193 Peer, Kendal F 08
194 Purvis, Brianna F 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Hancock County

Bib No Name Gender Class
195 Board, Lee Lee F 10
196 Curry, Morgan F 12
197 Johnson, Taylor F 07
198 Kratzer, Alex F 11
199 LaMar, Hailie F 12
200 Lindsey, Erica F 11
201 Nevitt, Della F 11
202 Nevitt, Julianna F 08
203 Voyles, Allyson F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Harlan

Bib No Name Gender Class
204 Bryson, Lucy F 12
205 Jones, Peighton F 09
206 Morton, Ella F 11
207 Owens, Emma F 09
208 Pace, Mia F 09
209 Smith, Eliza F 09
Total on Team - 6

Team - Hickman County

Bib No Name Gender Class
210 Clark, Cora F 08
211 Cox, Brielle F 07
212 Harris, Emma F 10
213 Lester, Balie F 11
214 Stahr, Kathryn F 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Jackson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
215 Farmer, Madyson F 12
216 Fee, Blakelyn F 07
217 Gilbert, Abby F 07
218 Marks, Madison F 09
219 Shannon, Kylee F 08
220 Shearer, Isabelle F 07
221 Truett, Adycin F 09
222 Vaughn, Larkin F 07
223 Ward, Jasmine F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Jenkins

Bib No Name Gender Class
224 Bentley, Abigail F 11
225 Bentley, Ariana F 11
226 Breeding, Katie F 12
227 Johnson, Delaney F 09
228 Mullins, Katelyn F 09
229 Stambaugh, Makayla F 11
230 Turner, Brianna F 09
Total on Team - 7

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Class
231 Collins, Mya F 09
232 Garlove, Emory F 11
233 Hollon, Emily F 08
234 Mahoney, Monica F 09
235 Miller, Maddox F 09
236 Panchal, Sonia F 10
237 Read, Marissa F 09
238 Roberts, Nichole F 11
239 Schoenegge, Haley F 09
240 Watson, Derby F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lee County

Bib No Name Gender Class
241 McIntosh, Weslyn F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Leslie County

Bib No Name Gender Class
242 Buckle, Caroline F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lexington Christian

Bib No Name Gender Class
243 Alchureiqi, Tia F 10
244 Bronski, Abby F 08
245 Bronski, Hadley F 08
246 Doepke, Emma Clare F 08
247 Frost, Lily F 07
248 Hutchison, Lilianne F 09
249 Kohlman, Ellie F 08
250 Preston, Ava Cate F 07
251 Rupp, Anna F 10
252 Seamands, Hannah F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Livingston Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
253 Culver, Rylee F 09
254 Davidson, Kerah F 12
255 Hubbard, Sidney F 10
256 Jackson, Felicity F 10
257 Jackson, Kaylynn F 09
258 McCormick, Kaydence F 11
259 Starczewski, Danielle F 08
260 Stytz, Sheyenna F 12
261 Swann, Emma F 11
262 Swann, Olivia F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lloyd Memorial

Bib No Name Gender Class
263 Morton, Emmah F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Class
264 Alphenaar, Anna F 12
265 Bishop, Jayne F 10
266 Kilgore, Caroline F 12
267 Kramer, Layne F 12
268 Mehrotra, Ayala F 11
269 Moon, Paris F 09
270 Ragland, Reese F 10
271 Ragland, Sydney F 12
272 Shannon, Eva F 09
273 Sierpina, Meredith F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lynn Camp

Bib No Name Gender Class
274 Mabe, Abby F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Menifee County

Bib No Name Gender Class
275 Parks, Taylor F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Metcalfe County

Bib No Name Gender Class
276 Blythe, Anna Grace F 09
277 Davis, Braelyn F 10
278 Harper, Jaycie F 10
279 Howard, Carlie F 10
280 Johnson, Braelyn F 09
281 London, Kassady F 08
282 Shaw, Emily F 08
283 Thomas, Allie F 11
284 Tucker, Gracie F 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - Middlesboro

Bib No Name Gender Class
285 Delk, Katelyn F 11
286 James, Mallory F 10
287 Keith, Kirsten F 11
288 Larew, Kennadi F 09
289 Rose, Grace F 11
290 Wall, Nattalie F 07
Total on Team - 6

Team - Morgan County

Bib No Name Gender Class
291 Bolin, Faith F 12
292 Cantrell, Anna F 08
293 Daniel, Jaime-lynn F 11
294 Kelly, Kara F 09
295 Kidd, Hana F 09
296 Lewis, Janesey F 08
297 Perry, Krista F 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Murray

Bib No Name Gender Class
298 Jenkins, Leah F 07
Total on Team - 1

Team - Newport Central Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Class
299 Bertsch, Sarah F 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Class
300 Bourne, Allison F 11
301 Cobb, Shayna F 10
302 Cram, Kailey F 12
303 Goodrich, Destiny F 10
304 McNay, McKenna F 09
305 McPherson, Morrissa F 12
306 Rueda, Abby F 07
307 Smith, Shya F 07
Total on Team - 8

Team - Owensboro Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Class
308 Goetz, Ella Claire F 09
309 Hayden, Katie F 12
310 Krampe, Lilly F 12
311 Mayfield, Bethany F 12
312 Meyer, Anna Lee F 12
313 Morris, Kara F 12
314 Morris, Kaylee F 12
315 Overstreet, Hannah F 12
316 Scheithe, Alexandra F 12
317 Weafer, Kate F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Phelps

Bib No Name Gender Class
318 Stanley, Jaycie F 07
Total on Team - 1

Team - Pikeville

Bib No Name Gender Class
319 Adams, Kelcie F 10
320 Al Akhrass, Christina F 09
321 Allen, Ella F 09
322 Booher, Jewel F 11
323 Copley, Tiffany F 10
324 Crum, Mattie F 10
325 Howard, Sara Kate F 08
326 Samples, Allie F 11
327 Williams, Madison F 10
328 Wright, Rachel F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pineville

Bib No Name Gender Class
329 Fortner, Elayne F 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender Class
330 Hedden, Jessica F 10
331 Mulvey, Lauren F 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - Presentation

Bib No Name Gender Class
332 Brown, Olivia F 12
333 Browning, Alissa F 10
334 Cook, Jazlyn F 11
335 Eddins, Isabella F 11
336 Kelty, Emma F 12
337 Kisling, Sammi F 12
338 Norton, Lily F 10
339 Radke, Noelia F 12
340 Ryan, Danielle F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Riverside Christian

Bib No Name Gender Class
341 Champ, Katelynn F 08
342 Neace, Emily F 08
343 Neace, Jordan F 12
344 Stivers, Chelsea F 10
345 Voth, Avery F 10
346 Voth, Malin F 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Sayre

Bib No Name Gender Class
347 Dietrich, Abigail F 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender Class
348 Amend, Kimber F 11
349 Harlan, Gabriele F 12
350 Hill, Kasey F 11
351 Kluemper, Ella F 11
352 Maschinot, Meredith F 09
353 McMain, Reganne F 09
354 Pawsat, Meghan F 12
355 Ryan, Kate F 09
356 Wilson, Anna F 09
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender Class
357 Burrus, Kaitlynn F 09
358 Dixon, Rebecca F 12
359 Doran, Chiara F 12
360 Gartner, Miranda F 09
361 Harris, Izzy F 10
362 Smith, Milleah F 07
Total on Team - 6

Team - St. Patrick

Bib No Name Gender Class
363 Mellenkamp, Hadley F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Class
364 Kainer, Meagan F 11
365 Kainer, Rebecca F 08
366 Kunkel, Kinley F 09
367 Pipes, Addison F 07
368 Weston, Eliza F 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Villa Madonna

Bib No Name Gender Class
369 Bailey, Maddie F 08
370 Bond, Rylie F 07
371 Dickman, Maddie F 12
372 Durstock, Sofia F 07
373 Ernst, Abby F 10
374 Ernst, Nora F 07
375 Guerrein, Charli F 07
376 Mcdonald, Caroline F 11
377 Muncy, Abby F 10
378 Rice, Sarah F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Class
379 Akins, Ashley F 12
380 Anderson, Sophia F 07
381 Brames, Madison F 11
382 Brooks, Lindsey F 07
383 Caithamer, Jodie F 10
384 Hensley, Dixie F 07
385 Hurles, Kalyn F 11
386 Perry, Ashlan F 12
387 Russo, Aubrey F 11
388 Vandiver, Winter F 07
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Carter

Bib No Name Gender Class
389 Burchett, Hadley F 12
390 Middleton, Elizabeth F 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Class
391 Stiles, Julieanne F 09
392 Wacker, Taylor F 10
393 Wallitsch, Annika F 10
Total on Team - 3

Team - Williamsburg

Bib No Name Gender Class
394 Banker, Vidisha F 10
395 Davis, Adrianna F 07
396 Dople, Jenna F 12
397 Mah, Alana F 09
398 Moses, Jamie F 11
399 Peace, Madison F 08
400 Warren, Heaven F 09
401 Warren, Nevaeh F 11
402 Weiss, Cassie F 08
Total on Team - 9

Team - Williamstown

Bib No Name Gender Class
403 Swartz, Jasmine F 07
Total on Team - 1

Boys Class A 5K

Boys

Team - Augusta

Bib No Name Gender Class
404 Snapp, Conner M 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Barbourville

Bib No Name Gender Class
405 Smith, Steve M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bath County

Bib No Name Gender Class
406 Bodine, Sammy M 11
407 Middleton, Hunter M 11
408 Perez, Arturo M 08
409 Purvis, Taylor M 12
410 Rogers, Noah M 09
411 Tovias, Diego M 09
412 Walden, David M 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender Class
413 Greiner, Jack M 09
414 Hetzel, Cole M 11
415 Holt, Aiden M 10
416 Marker, Jacob M 12
417 Marker, Kaden M 11
418 Mohney, Mitchell M 11
419 Roberdeaux, Christopher M 08
420 Weldemichael, Natnael M 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bellevue

Bib No Name Gender Class
421 Strong, Will M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Berea

Bib No Name Gender Class
422 Bailey, Sawyer M 07
Total on Team - 1

Team - Beth Haven

Bib No Name Gender Class
423 Stinson, Noah M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bethlehem

Bib No Name Gender Class
424 Ashlock, Tyler M 11
425 Ballard, Logan M 11
426 Livers, JT M 08
427 Mattingly, Mitchell M 12
428 McCoy, Challen M 09
429 Riggs, Isaac M 07
430 Shain, Ethan M 12
431 Weston, Jake M 12
432 Weston, Max M 09
433 Wheeler, Cody M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Betsy Layne

Bib No Name Gender Class
434 Howell, Colin M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bishop Brossart

Bib No Name Gender Class
435 Alwell, Andrew M 11
436 Bain, Carter M 12
437 Branch, Ryan M 10
438 Davis, Owen M 10
439 Hickman, Matt M 11
440 Losure, Parker M 10
441 Rowe, Logan M 11
442 Ruth, Nathan M 08
443 Smith, Noah M 12
444 Verst, Luke M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bracken County

Bib No Name Gender Class
445 Bryant, Damon M 10
446 Carrigan, Andrew M 12
447 Cummins, Nicholas M 11
448 Curtis, Bryant M 08
449 Darnell, Kaleb M 12
450 King, Carson M 11
451 Yelton, Thomas M 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Breathitt County

Bib No Name Gender Class
452 McIntosh, Herbert Nathan M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Buckhorn

Bib No Name Gender Class
453 Stidham, Logan M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Burgin

Bib No Name Gender Class
454 Boursaw, John M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Campbellsville

Bib No Name Gender Class
455 Hord, Chase M 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Cordia

Bib No Name Gender Class
456 Hidalgo, Anthony M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Covington Latin

Bib No Name Gender Class
457 Speth, David M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Crittenden County

Bib No Name Gender Class
458 Burt, Jaimie M 12
459 Conger, Doug M 12
460 Kirk, Michael M 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - Cumberland County

Bib No Name Gender Class
461 Scott, Garrett M 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Danville

Bib No Name Gender Class
462 Bischoff, Brady M 10
463 Cummings, Jesse M 11
464 Dean, Jason M 10
465 Gibson, Sam M 11
466 McKnight, Holden M 09
467 Minks, Britton M 11
468 Suarez, Gabe M 11
469 Ungs, Theo M 09
470 Updike, Ethan M 09
Total on Team - 9

Team - Dawson Springs

Bib No Name Gender Class
471 Bullock, Robert M 09
472 Crook, Kolby M 07
473 Faughn, Michael M 08
474 Garrett, Caleb M 11
475 Hale, Tyler M 09
476 McCune, Yosiyah M 09
477 McKnight, Logan M 11
478 Mitchell, Alex M 09
479 Osborne, Ethan M 09
480 Osborne, Lucas M 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Ridge

Bib No Name Gender Class
481 Colwell, Jacob M 11
482 Cure, Dalton M 11
483 Cure, Hunter M 07
484 Howell, Brad M 10
485 Hylton, Dalton M 12
486 Rose, Eli M 11
487 Runyon, Zach M 09
488 Slone, Joseph M 10
489 Thompson, Keghan M 09
Total on Team - 9

Team - Edmonson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
490 Brooks, Logan M 10
491 Brooks, Tyler M 07
492 Fox, Conner M 07
493 Garrett, Blake M 12
494 Holt, Zach M 12
495 Johnson, Ashton M 07
496 Lindsey, Lane M 11
497 Luttrell, Wade M 09
498 Miller, Jonah M 12
499 Prunty, Jarrett M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Elliott County

Bib No Name Gender Class
500 Buck, Kaden M 12
501 Dehart, Sam M 09
502 Holbrook, Blake M 09
503 Ison, Lucas M 12
504 Lewis, Landon M 12
505 Massie, Collin M 11
506 Roberts, Christopher M 11
507 Roe, Blake M 11
508 Skaggs, Brandon M 09
509 Wilson, Chase M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fort Knox

Bib No Name Gender Class
510 Allen, Trevor M 11
511 Arnold, Stuart M 12
512 Hinojos, Christian M 10
513 Kaune, Liam M 12
514 Mitchell, Brandon M 12
515 Newell, Jaydyn M 08
Total on Team - 6

Team - Frankfort

Bib No Name Gender Class
516 Barber, Mclain M 10
517 Barber, Preston M 09
518 Carpenter, Ethan M 11
519 Gilbert, Carter M 10
520 Miklavcic, Reed M 12
521 Stigers, Ethan M 11
522 Sweger, Chase M 10
523 Van Neste, Caleb M 12
524 Vermillion, Ethan M 10
525 Yocum, Sam M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fulton County

Bib No Name Gender Class
526 Berg, Mark M 12
527 Brown, Wesley M 09
528 Burkeen, Bradley M 10
529 Collins, Daniel M 08
530 Everett, Chade M 10
531 Griffiths, Logan M 08
532 Posey, Harrison M 11
533 Sipes, Jay M 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - Green County

Bib No Name Gender Class
534 Bryant, Blake M 09
535 Cornett, Gage M 11
536 Hodges, Houston M 08
537 Jewell, Zach M 10
538 Marr, Jayden M 08
539 Purvis, Austin M 12
540 Robertson, Creighton M 12
541 Smothers, Carter M 10
542 Stone, Mason M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - Hancock County

Bib No Name Gender Class
543 DeJarnette, Griffin M 08
544 DeJarnette, Nolan M 10
545 Mungula, Axell M 10
546 Shearn, Hayden M 07
547 Turner, Jackson M 08
548 Wagner, Jacom M 10
549 Wheatley, Noah M 08
550 Woodward, Christopher M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Hickman County

Bib No Name Gender Class
551 Dodson, Samuel M 11
552 Goodman, Elijah M 08
Total on Team - 2

Team - Holy Cross (Covington)

Bib No Name Gender Class
553 Engle, Kadin M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Holy Cross (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Class
554 Adams, Steven M 12
555 Akridge, Austin M 10
556 Akridge, Cody M 10
557 Chodyniecki, Joshua M 11
558 Gawarecki, Jackson M 11
559 Huiet, Kaden M 12
560 Meiman, Josh M 11
561 Schnieders, DK M 11
562 Smalley, Josh M 12
563 Wiegandt, Caleb M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Jackson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
564 Akemon, Clay M 11
565 Anderson, Keiton M 09
566 Bellamy, Morgan M 10
567 Collett, Johnathon M 10
568 Hammonds, Trenton M 10
569 Lakes, Jude M 09
570 Roark, Garrett M 11
571 Roberts, Lucas M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Class
572 Clift, Ben M 11
573 Figa, Jake M 09
574 Fogarty, Thomas M 12
575 Greenberg, Benjamin M 09
576 Jahn, Evan M 09
577 Purkiss, Logan M 10
578 Roberts, Hayden M 11
579 Shaps, Ryan M 07
580 Starks, Henry M 12
581 Zhang, Peter M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lexington Christian

Bib No Name Gender Class
582 Doan, Garrett M 10
583 Fraley, Harrison M 12
584 Gamble, Ethan M 12
585 Greene, Justin M 12
586 Hayes, Connor M 11
587 Payne, Wesley M 12
588 Strunk, Josh M 12
589 Tyler, Zeke M 09
590 Vance, Connor M 12
591 Young, Steven M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Livingston Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
592 Alvarez, Brian M 09
593 Davidson, Machi M 08
594 Goodaker, Johnathon M 12
595 Goodaker, Kainan M 12
596 Harris, Jarrett M 12
597 Kitchens, Carson M 11
598 Morgan, Aiden M 09
599 Parks, Alex M 09
600 Schmitt, Robert M 11
601 Wooten, Dylan M 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Class
602 Arif, Ramiz M 12
603 Beasley, Calder M 10
604 Bush, Michael M 10
605 Fitzgerald, Tommy M 10
606 Garner, William M 12
607 Ledoux, Cal M 12
608 McAtee, Jeffery M 09
609 Pierie, Ben M 10
610 Ramirez, Zach M 11
611 Smith, Nolan M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Ludlow

Bib No Name Gender Class
612 McMillen, Jack M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lynn Camp

Bib No Name Gender Class
613 Blevins, Ethan M 10
614 Brock, Logan M 09
615 Helton, Caleb M 10
616 Kerby, Brent M 09
617 Kerby, Joseph M 10
618 Mosley, Derek M 11
619 Stewart, Jaden M 09
Total on Team - 7

Team - Menifee County

Bib No Name Gender Class
620 Ricker, Brevon M 08
Total on Team - 1

Team - Metcalfe County

Bib No Name Gender Class
621 Phelps, Logan M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Middlesboro

Bib No Name Gender Class
622 Baker, Caleb M 11
623 Delph, Brendan M 11
624 Helton, Bailey M 10
625 Martin, Drew M 09
626 Michaelis, Cameron M 12
627 Norris, Ozzy M 11
628 Raney, Trevor M 07
Total on Team - 7

Team - Model

Bib No Name Gender Class
629 Collier, Colton M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Morgan County

Bib No Name Gender Class
630 Bolin, Spencer M 11
631 Havens, Kye M 09
632 Lowe, Skyler M 08
633 Pack, Jeremy M 10
634 Pack, Noah M 07
635 Wright, Isaac M 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Newport Central Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Class
636 Powers, Johnny M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oneida Baptist

Bib No Name Gender Class
637 Herrring, Brayden M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Owensboro Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Class
638 Blondin, Wes M 11
639 Cason, John M 12
640 Davis, Braden M 09
641 Fusco, Joseph M 11
642 Gatten, Ty M 11
643 Hobelmann, Charles M 11
644 Jones, Logan M 12
645 Neal, Jude M 12
646 Peach, Reece M 11
647 Thompson, Clay M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paintsville

Bib No Name Gender Class
648 Slone, Anakin M 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Piarist

Bib No Name Gender Class
649 Hughes, Tyler M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Pikeville

Bib No Name Gender Class
650 Booher, Harrison M 12
651 Copley, Wade M 12
652 Garrison, Corbin M 12
653 Green, Eric M 12
654 Hurley, Drew M 10
655 Justice, Andrew M 10
656 Keathley, Rylan M 09
657 Lin, Jason M 11
658 Schaub, Gabe M 07
659 Swofford, Adam M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender Class
660 Gilcreast, Rowan M 10
661 Steen, Alex M 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Raceland

Bib No Name Gender Class
662 Hogsten, Connor M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Red Bird

Bib No Name Gender Class
663 Banks, Jacoby M 10
664 Bilenge, Joshua M 11
665 Brock, Phillip M 11
667 Helton, Bryce M 11
668 Napier, Austin M 12
669 Onusumba, Adolphe M 12
670 Sumbela, Jonathan M 12
2190 Driver, Dustin M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Sayre

Bib No Name Gender Class
671 Dodson, Isaac M 09
672 Johnson, Grady M 09
673 Johnson, Graham M 09
674 Marsden, Will M 10
675 Monohan, Clay M 09
676 Waltman, Ben M 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Somerset

Bib No Name Gender Class
677 Back, Hayden M 12
678 Blakeman, Cole M 11
679 Crabtree, Joseph M 11
680 Dick, Martin M 12
681 Gray, Tristan M 11
682 McArthur, Hank M 11
683 Smith, Will M 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender Class
684 Barsan, Charlie M 10
685 Barsan, George M 10
686 Fedders, Camden M 10
687 Loos, Dylan M 12
688 Mueller, Tj M 12
689 Reh, Mitchell M 09
690 Ryan, Dixon M 09
691 Ryan, Mark M 10
692 Ryan, Sean M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender Class
693 Lurtz, Michael M 11
694 Newton, Thomas M 08
695 Quigley, Brandon M 09
696 Rachan, Vasav M 12
697 Seay, William M 12
698 Willett, Daniel M 09
Total on Team - 6

Team - St. Patrick

Bib No Name Gender Class
699 Koch, Marvin M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Class
700 Bachmann, Hunter M 08
701 Congleton, Keegan M 10
702 Craig, Matthew M 10
703 Kainer, Michael M 12
704 Mullins, Luke M 09
705 Seward, Alex M 11
706 Smith, Jessup M 09
707 Taylor, Brayden M 09
Total on Team - 8

Team - Trinity (Whitesville)

Bib No Name Gender Class
708 Howard, Gavin M 09
709 Howard, Jacob M 08
Total on Team - 2

Team - University Heights

Bib No Name Gender Class
710 Duncan, Tobias M 07
711 Duncan, Tomas M 11
712 Hendricks, Chase M 10
713 Kunnmann, Walter M 10
714 Shouse, Luke M 09
Total on Team - 5

Team - Villa Madonna

Bib No Name Gender Class
715 Alden, Kaleb M 11
716 Carroll, Alex M 09
717 Davis, Keegan M 09
718 Davis, Matt M 11
719 Grannen, Joey M 09
720 Halpin, Ian M 09
721 Kolar, Adam M 08
722 Kovacic, Owen M 09
723 Martin, Ethan M 07
724 Nichols, Andrew M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender Class
725 Clements, Van M 11
726 Dalmares, Peter M 11
727 Green, Jonathan M 09
728 Green, Nathan M 09
729 Halder, Ankit M 11
730 Hall, Jared M 11
731 High, Ty M 11
732 Keith, Baxter M 10
733 Sutherland, Cole M 09
734 Wagner, Andrew M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Class
735 Baker, Alex M 11
736 Cockrell, Seth M 08
737 Dingus, Christian M 10
738 Fritz, Davis M 10
739 Perry, Zane M 11
740 Pronk, Justin M 11
741 Spalding, Tristen M 12
742 Webster, Sam M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Class
743 Tipton, Trey M 07
744 Wheatley, Luke M 12
Total on Team - 2

Team - Williamsburg

Bib No Name Gender Class
745 Baird, Nick M 09
746 Coleman, Alex M 09
747 Haus, Jamie M 12
748 Hawn, Lane M 12
749 Jones, Brady M 12
750 Myers, Andrew M 11
751 Rowe, John Riley M 12
752 Siler, Jacob M 09
753 Swanson, Aiden M 09
754 Taylor, Collin M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Williamstown

Bib No Name Gender Class
755 Cheeks, McKinley M 10
756 Kinsey, Ben M 12
757 Mccain, Joel M 10
758 Mccain, Micah M 12
759 Mirones, Alex M 09
760 Reaves, Jackson M 12
761 Tien, Caden M 12
762 Tien, Cj M 10
763 Walters, Elijah M 11
Total on Team - 9

Girls Class AA 5K

Class AA

Girls

Team - Ashland Blazer

Bib No Name Gender Class
764 Fielding, Haley F 10
765 Hay, Aubree F 09
766 Houk, Vera F 07
767 Howard, Rebekah F 12
768 Wiley, Emma F 08
Total on Team - 5

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Class
769 Ahlers, Cortney F 09
770 Brown, Julia F 08
771 Burress, Mia F 07
772 Clements, Jordan F 11
773 Hurst, Kaylie F 10
774 Lovelace, Emma F 08
775 Roby, Ainsley F 08
776 Roby, Campbell F 11
777 Walton, Olivia F 10
778 Woods, Addison F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bell County

Bib No Name Gender Class
779 Brannon, Jazmine F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender Class
780 Boshears, Katie F 10
781 Felty, MaKayla F 10
782 Gambill, Ashleigh F 08
783 Hernandez, Kylie F 09
784 Page, Lillian F 11
785 Perraut, Madi F 11
786 Simpson, Bethany F 08
787 Smith, Abigail F 10
788 Tamariz, Ximena F 11
789 Young, Tori F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyd County

Bib No Name Gender Class
790 Baldridge, Abby F 09
791 Borders, Erin F 12
792 Crawford, Taylor F 09
793 Harrington, Emily F 10
794 Heaton, Kaeley F 10
795 Kirk, Havannah F 11
796 Russell, Alexis F 09
797 Simmons, Sophia F 10
798 Steel, Emma F 09
799 Sworski, Lexie F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyle County

Bib No Name Gender Class
800 Fieberg, Valerie F 12
801 Fogle, Sophia F 11
802 Godsey, Cailyn F 09
803 Haddad, Nancy F 08
804 Hutchins, Naia F 10
805 Jackson, Emma F 10
806 Powell, Hannah F 11
807 Spencer, Isabella F 10
808 Tarter, Annabelle F 08
Total on Team - 9

Team - Butler County

Bib No Name Gender Class
809 Jenkins, Autumn F 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calloway County

Bib No Name Gender Class
810 Davis, Alaina F 12
811 Martin, Emma F 07
812 Phillips, Ella F 11
813 Smith, Ainsley F 11
814 Smith, Brooklyn F 07
815 Swain, Bella F 10
816 Wicker, Alyssa F 12
817 Wicker, Jessica F 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Casey County

Bib No Name Gender Class
818 Graham, Kali F 11
819 Sharp, Alyssa F 12
820 Vaughn, Abby F 09
Total on Team - 3

Team - Christian Academy-Louisville

Bib No Name Gender Class
821 Bader, Kaitlyn F 10
822 Bobnar, Caroline F 10
823 Clark, Ashlyn F 11
824 Dewey, Addi F 10
825 Leef, Janna F 11
826 Melhorn, Allison F 12
827 Stitzinger, Macy F 10
828 White, Abbie F 12
829 Wilkins, Emma F 09
830 Wilson, Kaylee F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Collins

Bib No Name Gender Class
831 Bucknam, Audrey F 10
832 Evans, Grace F 07
833 Huelsman, Shelby F 11
834 Kendall, Emma F 07
835 McDaniel, Hannah F 11
836 Vest, Lilly F 11
837 Vest, Mary Grace F 12
838 Vidourek, Laura F 08
Total on Team - 8

Team - Corbin

Bib No Name Gender Class
839 Chen, Abby F 10
840 Curry, Mackenzie F 08
841 Faulkner, Lauren F 11
842 French, Taylor F 11
843 Jackson, Mary Hope F 09
844 Jackson, Nancy Jane F 11
845 Morton, Hannah F 10
846 Pennington, Allie F 11
847 Steely, Lauren F 11
848 Ward, Lexi F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Doss

Bib No Name Gender Class
849 Harrison, TaLeah F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - East Carter

Bib No Name Gender Class
850 Brown, Riley F 10
851 Brown, Ryann F 07
852 Stephens, Mary F 08
Total on Team - 3

Team - East Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Class
853 Baber, Taylor F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Elizabethtown

Bib No Name Gender Class
854 Addison, Madalyn F 09
855 Bradley, JaYah F 08
856 Full, Taylor F 11
857 Jones, Alyssa F 09
858 Medley, Olivia F 08
859 Musgrave, Emma F 09
860 Newsome, Anastasia F 12
861 Pearman, Emily F 12
862 Siddle, Bridget F 12
863 Warthen, Sophia F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fort Campbell

Bib No Name Gender Class
864 Calese, Olivia F 09
865 Davee, Haley F 12
866 Delpilar, Marielle F 12
867 Delpilar, Mylenzie F 08
868 Diaz-Imperial, Solana F 12
869 Rogers, Alaina F 09
870 Stearns, Alexandra F 09
871 Thomson, Madeline F 09
Total on Team - 8

Team - Franklin County

Bib No Name Gender Class
872 Boone, Eliza F 09
873 Carlee, Kiera F 10
874 Gillion, Makena F 12
875 Gillis, Riley F 10
876 Grimes, Abbagail F 11
877 Stigers, Molly F 12
878 Valles, Elizabeth F 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Franklin-Simpson

Bib No Name Gender Class
879 DeGraffenreid, Jaydee F 10
880 Neal, Cheyenna F 08
Total on Team - 2

Team - Glasgow

Bib No Name Gender Class
881 Cassady, Mia F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Greenup County

Bib No Name Gender Class
882 Chaffins, Sadie F 07
883 Meadows, Addyson F 08
Total on Team - 2

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender Class
884 Golden, Meg F 09
885 Kurtz, Akacia F 07
Total on Team - 2

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender Class
886 Broering, Maria F 12
887 Brumer, Eden F 09
888 Burgin, Lilly F 08
889 Campbell, Alissa F 12
890 Harris, Adrienne F 07
891 Harris, Alyssa F 09
892 Noble, Greta F 11
893 Schroeder, Maggie F 11
894 Smith, Ruby F 09
895 Wolfinbarger, Kayma F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkins County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
896 Burgett, Abigail F 12
897 Cabarrero-Hernandez, Shelci F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Knott County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
898 Caudill, Hayley F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Class
899 Cecil, Alana F 07
900 Dennis, Mia F 07
901 Gibson, Abigail F 11
902 Gross, Laila F 10
903 Harned, Avery F 10
904 Harned, Gracie F 10
905 Harper, Kirsten F 12
906 Hunter-Hays, Jada F 11
907 Maupin, Kayla F 09
908 Salazar, Leticia F 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lawrence County

Bib No Name Gender Class
909 Adkins, Sophie F 07
910 Crum, Danielle F 08
911 Johnson, Maggie F 08
912 Lycans, Sarah F 12
913 Maxie, Jaylee F 08
914 Maxi-Stepp, Camberleigh F 08
915 Ratliff, Alexis F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Letcher County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
916 Banks, Kaylee F 09
917 Collins, Kandace F 09
918 Jenkins, Kandis F 11
919 Little, Abby F 10
920 McDougal, Abigail F 08
921 McDougal, Grace F 11
922 Roark, Hope F 08
Total on Team - 7

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Class
923 Adair, Emmy Kay F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lincoln County

Bib No Name Gender Class
924 Ellison, Desirae F 12
925 Garcia, Andrea F 10
926 Godbey, Mayci F 10
927 Johnson, Constance F 10
928 Morgan, Ava F 10
929 Reed, Shayley F 11
930 Settles, McKenzie F 11
931 Slone, Alexis F 09
932 Steele, Jasmine F 12
933 Tillett, Chloe F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Magoffin County

Bib No Name Gender Class
934 Cantrell, Alison F 09
935 Jordan, Makenna F 09
Total on Team - 2

Team - Mason County

Bib No Name Gender Class
936 Bisotti, Alyssa F 10
937 Buttery, Jennifer F 08
938 Carpenter, Morgan F 09
939 Decker, Alexis F 09
940 Decker, Paige F 09
941 Faris, Hayden F 11
942 Henderson, Layla F 09
943 Howe, Kylee F 10
944 Lavinder, Elizabeth F 09
945 Shoemaker, Kendra F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Mercer County

Bib No Name Gender Class
946 Blevins, Haley F 12
947 Darland, Erin F 11
948 Darnell, Clayra F 09
949 King, Madison F 11
950 Leitenberger, Emma F 11
951 Lewis, Katherine F 07
952 Profitt, Corban F 11
953 Wimsatt, Brianna F 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Nelson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
954 Brittian, Anastasia F 10
955 Brittian, Christiana F 10
956 Carwile, Anna Claire F 10
957 Dossett, Claire F 10
958 Dossett, Jenna F 10
959 Larue, Audrey F 10
960 Mingus, Michelle F 11
961 Oneill, Erin F 12
962 Overall, Shaianne F 09
Total on Team - 9

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Class
963 Blakely, Julia F 10
964 Fadel, Abigail F 10
965 Fain, Aspen F 10
966 Franzel, Asia F 11
967 Gaynor, Rachel F 11
968 Hupp, Emma F 12
969 Hupp, Mary F 09
970 Matthiessen, Lily F 11
971 Rose, Lydia F 10
972 Zaranko, Aurora F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paducah Tilghman

Bib No Name Gender Class
973 Durfee, Alicia F 09
974 Levinson, Analiese F 10
975 Patterson, Haylee F 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Perry County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
976 Asher, Paige F 08
977 Gayheart, MaKenna F 10
978 Morris, Lauren F 08
979 Napier, Chelsie F 11
980 Stacy, Taylor F 08
Total on Team - 5

Team - Pike County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
981 Marcum, Jasmine F 09
982 Powers, Darby F 09
Total on Team - 2

Team - Powell County

Bib No Name Gender Class
983 Ashley, Lauren F 10
984 Bailey, Ashley F 09
985 Barker, Audrea F 12
986 Campbell, Anna F 12
987 Smith, Brooklyn F 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Rockcastle County

Bib No Name Gender Class
988 Ashcraft, Jasmine F 11
989 Delph, Darla F 08
990 Dotson, Alexis F 08
991 Dotson, Victoria F 12
992 Hodge, Alyssa F 07
993 Holt, Lila F 07
994 Peavie, Gracie F 07
995 Reagan, Learin F 07
996 Watson, Emma F 09
Total on Team - 9

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender Class
997 Cross, Promise F 12
998 Egleston, Ariah F 08
999 Egleston, Autumn F 08
1000 Greene, Emily F 09
1001 Lytle, Christiana F 11
1002 Mckenzie, Kaitlyn F 10
1003 Moore, Kaycee F 10
1004 Price, Sophie F 08
1005 Robbins, Sallie F 08
1006 Whelan, Rachel F 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender Class
1007 Atkins, Josie F 09
1008 Fitzpatrick, Courtney F 08
1009 Floyd, Ceeley F 07
1010 Goodman, Riley F 09
1011 Holbrook, Aleasha F 09
1012 McSorley, Stevie F 09
1013 Osborn, Raegan F 09
1014 Riley, Jordan F 12
1015 Webb, Jasmine F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Scott

Bib No Name Gender Class
1016 Clemons, Allison F 09
1017 Coleman, Laney F 11
1018 Ellington, Juliana F 08
1019 Giordano, Anabella F 11
1020 Hasler, Dyllan F 10
1021 Hoffman, Brooke F 11
1022 Kaiser, Makenzy F 11
1023 Lindloff, Ansley F 07
1024 Neal, Lorin F 08
1025 Strong, Maddie F 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1026 Burke, Destiny F 09
1027 Edelen, Abriella F 12
1028 Fisher, Kailani F 08
1029 Hawkins, Leanna F 11
1030 Klemz, Paris F 11
1031 Salvato, Gabrielle F 08
Total on Team - 6

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1032 Johnson, Hawley F 07
1033 Manley, Alli F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Taylor County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1034 Bertram, Madison F 08
1035 Bertram, Sydney F 11
1036 Jenson, Makenna F 09
1037 Johnson, Carly F 10
1038 Maynard, Emma F 11
1039 McCubbin, Peyton F 10
1040 Reynolds, Jenna F 10
1041 Reynolds, Natalie F 12
1042 Riley, Maddie F 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender Class
1043 Janes, Caroline F 09
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trigg County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1044 Alford, Kylie F 09
1045 Barbee, Dede F 11
1046 Brame, Riley F 08
1047 Bush, Reese F 07
1048 Cavanaugh, Trinity F 09
1049 Hill, Grace F 12
1050 Miller, Zoe F 08
1051 Ricks, Lexi F 12
1052 Ricks, Livi F 12
1053 Ricks, Mari Kate F 07
Total on Team - 10

Team - Warren East

Bib No Name Gender Class
1054 McGuffey, Emma F 10
1055 Morales, Reyna F 09
1056 Oppelt, Elise F 12
1057 Schoeck, Cady F 12
1058 Stark, Cheyenne F 09
1059 Steff, Emma F 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Webster County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1060 Baskett, Delani F 09
1061 Haynes, Grayson F 09
1062 Moody, Madison F 08
1063 Nalley, caroline F 08
1064 Powell, Reece F 09
1065 Powell, Ryleigh F 09
1066 Stone, Ava F 12
1067 Utley, Molley F 09
1068 Wyatt, Drue F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender Class
1069 Bradley, Jett F 11
1070 Campbell, Emma F 10
1071 Harrod, Emily F 10
1072 Riddell, Holland F 07
Total on Team - 4

Boys Class AA 5K

Boys

Team - Allen County Scottsville

Bib No Name Gender Class
1073 Stanger, James M 08
1074 Taylor, Tad M 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Ashland Blazer

Bib No Name Gender Class
1075 Aldridge, Eli M 11
1076 Boyle, Alex M 11
1077 Boyle, Chandler M 09
1078 Brammer, Layne M 09
1079 Gray, Dalton M 11
1080 Meek, Mckinney M 12
1081 Skaggs, Luke M 11
1082 Williams, Parker M 09
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Class
1083 Ballard, Jack M 08
1084 Blanford, Elijah M 08
1085 Dickey, Casey M 11
1086 Flanagan, Eli M 10
1087 Hill, Ean M 10
1088 Hill, Eli M 10
1089 Janning, Gavin M 10
1090 Lucas, Landen M 08
1091 Sugie, Riku M 07
1092 Woods, Luke M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bell County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1093 Arno, James M 09
1094 Baker, Bryson M 10
1095 Green, Hayden M 08
1096 Hickey, Braydin M 07
1097 Mason, Peyton M 09
1098 Miracle, Caden M 09
1099 Miracle, Nathan M 09
1100 Robbins, Jacob M 11
1101 Stewart, Noah M 11
1102 Woodring, Johanan M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1103 Berry, Nate M 09
1104 Mendoza-solis, Jesus M 07
1105 Perraut, John M 09
Total on Team - 3

Team - Boyd County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1106 Brock, Gavin M 10
1107 Caperton, Isaiah M 12
1108 Chaffin, Grant M 10
1109 Conn, Tyler M 12
1110 Cox, Hudson M 09
1111 Crawford, Jake M 12
1112 Elswick, Spencer M 10
1113 Simmons, Mason M 08
1114 Smith, Waylon M 10
1115 Terrill, JB M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Calloway County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1116 Allen, Sam M 09
1117 Bobo, Carson M 11
1118 Carraway, Preston M 09
1119 Cashion, Dominic M 09
1120 Foote, David M 09
1121 Futrell, Ethan M 11
1122 Maggart, Eli M 11
1123 Nelson, Ben M 12
1124 Price, Dylan M 09
1125 Puckett, Daniel M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy-Louisville

Bib No Name Gender Class
1126 Bryan, Drew M 10
1127 Guilford, Carson M 09
1128 Jorden, Joshua M 09
1129 Lampe, Andrew M 09
1130 Nelson, Isaac M 12
1131 Ott, Tommy M 10
1132 Rosenbaum, Matt M 09
1133 Siegel, Zach M 11
1134 Starmer, Josh M 12
1135 Tapp, Cameron M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Collins

Bib No Name Gender Class
1136 Acree, Kyle M 10
1137 Howell, Bradlee M 11
1138 Ison, Jacob M 10
1139 Lea, Teddy M 12
1140 Martens, Cole M 10
1141 Solinger, James M 09
1142 Thomas, Nolan M 12
1143 Vergara, Gabe M 10
1144 Yocum, Jeremy M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - Corbin

Bib No Name Gender Class
1145 Asher, Andon M 10
1146 Bargo, Logan M 12
1147 Black, Jonah M 10
1148 Bonnell, Noah M 10
1149 Hail, John M 09
1150 Messer, Connor M 08
1151 Pauig, Joaquin M 09
1152 Rose, Christopher M 08
1153 Simons, Sean M 10
1154 Terrell, Austin M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - DeSales

Bib No Name Gender Class
1155 Weston, Ethan M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - East Carter

Bib No Name Gender Class
1156 Giles, Curtis M 12
1157 Sherrard, Sam M 09
Total on Team - 2

Team - East Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Class
1158 McElfresh, Collin M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Elizabethtown

Bib No Name Gender Class
1159 Bowen, Anthony M 11
1160 Breunig, Gavin M 09
1161 Curto, Alex M 09
1162 Flowers, Porter M 10
1163 Gardner, Ethan M 09
1164 Helton, Logan M 10
1165 Logan, Jack M 11
1166 Logan, Lance M 08
1167 Murray, Kai M 11
1168 Murray, Logan M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fleming County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1169 Kissell, Cody M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fort Campbell

Bib No Name Gender Class
1170 DeShazo, William M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Franklin County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1171 Fern, Leeland M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Garrard County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1172 Ward, James M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Glasgow

Bib No Name Gender Class
1173 Lindsey, Logan M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Greenup County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1174 Brown, Cody M 08
1175 Powell, Joseph M 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1176 Fischer, Jackson M 11
1177 Kurtz, Keegan M 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender Class
1178 Gray-Torsell, Thomas M 10
1179 Griffith, Will M 11
1180 Hopper, Sam M 09
1181 Hug, August M 12
1182 Jones, Sam M 10
1183 Laskey, John M 09
1184 Laskey, Peter M 11
1185 Robertson, Malcolm M 08
1186 Rust, Connor M 12
1187 Uhlenbrock, Grant M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkins County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1188 Harper, Brendan M 10
1189 Stringer, Christain M 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - John Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Class
1190 Davis, Gavin M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Knott County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1191 Hall, Seth M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lawrence County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1192 Brooks, Briyce M 12
1193 Clark, Mason M 12
1194 Dillow, Will M 10
1195 Johnson, Luke M 10
1196 Perry, Elden M 09
1197 Perry, Evan M 07
1198 Perry, Jarvey M 07
1199 Ratliff, Alex M 12
1200 Robertson, Tristan M 11
1201 Snavely, Blaine M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Letcher County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1202 Adams, Isaiah M 10
1203 Morris, Matt M 08
1204 Osborne, Jordan M 12
1205 Polly, Javier M 10
1206 Reeves, Cayden M 12
1207 Smith, Jacob M 08
1208 Terry, Seth M 11
1209 Turner, Micah M 09
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Class
1210 Bauer, Patrick M 11
1211 Bilotta, Dominic M 10
1212 Cervoni, Mark M 12
1213 Griese, Spencer M 12
1214 Harney, Evan M 11
1215 Lane, Owen M 08
1216 Reinhart, David M 10
1217 Stachon, Ryan M 09
1218 Willcutt, Jon M 12
1219 Williams, Rowen M 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Mason County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1220 Adams, Carson M 11
1221 Braughton, Asher M 11
1222 Campbell, Nate M 11
1223 Drury, Nicholas M 12
1224 Green, Tyler M 09
1225 Morgan, Andrew M 08
1226 Riggs, Isaiah M 12
1227 Thompson, Tyler M 10
1228 Ullery, Peyton M 08
1229 Wright, Cole M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - McCreary Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1230 Tucker, Aiden M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Mercer County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1231 Curtsinger, Cody M 12
1232 Lewis, Jonah M 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - Moore

Bib No Name Gender Class
1233 Fountain, David M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Nelson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1234 Boone, Jackson M 12
1235 Brady, Dakota M 11
1236 Connor, Cecil M 12
1237 Dossett, Alex M 10
1238 O'Neill, Finn M 11
1239 Robertson, Jacobie M 12
1240 Robertson, Javier M 10
1241 Smith, Dillon M 10
1242 Smith, Jesse M 10
1243 Solmos, Keegan M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Class
1244 Boyd, Joseph M 11
1245 Gay, Miles M 09
1246 Moore, Sam M 10
1247 Patel, Evan M 10
1248 Pyles, Jake M 10
1249 Ransdell, Ethan M 10
1250 Reid, Cannon M 10
1251 Taylor, Skylar M 10
1252 Varda, Theron M 11
1253 Watkins, Luke M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paducah Tilghman

Bib No Name Gender Class
1254 Black, Dawson M 07
1255 Black, Liam M 08
1256 Christ, Bishop M 11
1257 Claudio, DJ M 09
1258 Conner, Censier M 12
1259 Garcia, Daniel M 10
1260 Harris, Reed M 10
1261 Jones, Evan M 10
1262 Taylor, Jake M 11
1263 Williams, Clayton M 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pendleton County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1264 Peoples, Samuel M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Perry County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1265 Barnett, Dawson M 12
1266 Sizemore, Weston M 12
1267 Witt, Kaige M 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Pike County Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1268 Ramey, Collin M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Powell County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1269 Bloom, Gavin M 09
1270 Campbell, Landon M 10
1271 Hall, Shannon M 12
1272 Kiernan, Myron M 10
1273 Lewis, Nathan M 12
1274 Meadows, Rylan M 10
1275 Smith, Jonathan M 09
Total on Team - 7

Team - Rockcastle County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1276 Asher, Aaron M 09
1277 Bullen, Dylan M 12
1278 Bullock, Logan M 12
1279 Clark, Aaron M 12
1280 Copenhaver, Orion M 11
1281 Durham, Silas M 09
1282 Fain, Ethan M 10
1283 King, Carson M 09
Total on Team - 8

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1284 Ammons, Joe M 11
1285 Barker, Aj M 10
1286 Egleston, Trad M 11
1287 Hart, Lucas M 11
1288 Ingles, Jayson M 08
1289 Mabry, Chad M 10
1290 Smart, Aaron M 10
1291 Stanley, Jonah M 11
1292 Thacker, George M 10
1293 Thacker, Johnathon M 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender Class
1294 Bame, Zeb M 12
1295 Brown, Davis M 10
1296 Goodman, Jared M 12
1297 Harless, Tyler M 11
1298 Harrison, Logan M 12
1299 Hester, Kole M 11
1300 Kidwell, Carson M 12
1301 Pridemore, Elijah M 11
1302 Short, Bryce M 12
1303 Sloan, Matthew M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Russell County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1304 Bell, Brady M 09
1305 Bradshaw, Dawson M 08
1306 Buras, Mason M 09
1307 Helm, Lincoln M 08
1308 Lulek, Tyler M 11
1309 Mcclure, Blake M 10
1310 Robertson, Garrett M 12
1311 Stearns, Justin M 11
1312 Trosper, Clayton M 09
Total on Team - 9

Team - Scott

Bib No Name Gender Class
1313 Arnold, Austin M 12
1314 Berry, Tanner M 09
1315 Foltz, Noah M 09
1316 Harvey, Josh M 12
1317 Hunt, Jonah M 08
1318 Lindloff, Bryson M 09
1319 Sandlin, Will M 12
1320 Vazquez, Alan M 10
1321 Vazquez, Oscar M 12
1322 Wilson, Addison M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1323 Bentley, Jordan M 11
1324 Brangers, Keenan M 08
1325 Ensign, Christin M 10
1326 McDowell, Jace M 07
1327 Perry, Ethan M 09
1328 Roberts, Quincy M 10
1329 Salvato, Raphael M 10
1330 Spicer, Elijah M 11
1331 Sullivan, Camden M 12
1332 Young, Max M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1333 Basham, Aj M 11
1334 Derouck, Hunter M 11
1335 Desilvey, Casey M 07
1336 Detrich, Hayden M 11
1337 Detrich, Holden M 09
1338 Garcia, Luis M 09
1339 Moore, Will M 09
1340 Seebold, Austin M 09
1341 Ward, Carter M 10
1342 Wethington, Hunter M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Taylor County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1343 Blair, Will M 09
1344 Maynard, Ryan M 12
1345 Nunn, Dalton M 11
1346 Padgett, James M 09
1347 Phelps, Austin M 10
1348 Rogers, Noah M 11
1349 Tungate, Austin M 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender Class
1350 Brown, Nolan M 10
1351 Hoyes, Lane M 10
1352 Hughes, Jackson M 11
1353 Jury, Trey M 11
1354 Leake, Liam M 09
1355 Martin, Jonah M 10
1356 Mattingly, Cameron M 11
1357 Mouser, Sam M 08
1358 Vance, Ethan M 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Trigg County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1359 Black Bear-Francis, Apolo M 12
1360 Cannon, Timmy M 09
1361 Cavanaugh, Austin M 09
1362 Freeman, Tyler M 12
1363 Jenkins, Marshall M 10
1364 Simpson, Ryan M 11
1365 Skinner, Alex M 12
1366 Stevens, Colin M 12
1367 Thompson, Riley M 08
1368 Williams, Jonathan M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Union County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1369 Gentry, Will M 08
1370 Sheffer, Gerrick M 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - Warren Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1371 Tuyisenge, Bosco M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Warren East

Bib No Name Gender Class
1372 Colson, Trey M 10
1373 Elrod, Garrett M 12
1374 Hudnall, Trevor M 09
1375 Hudson, Nate M 09
1376 Lovell, Will M 12
1377 Oppelt, Hunter M 10
1378 Richardson, Mason M 10
1379 Thomas, Jamikqel M 09
Total on Team - 8

Team - Wayne County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1380 Flynn, Seth M 09
1381 Hesse, Aaron M 10
1382 Morgan, Jacob M 12
1383 Sawyer, Adam M 12
1384 Shearer, Nicholas M 12
1385 Smith, Nathan M 09
1386 West, Nathan M 12
1387 Wright, Will M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Webster County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1388 Baker, Trevor M 10
1389 Cates, Tristan M 11
1390 Farris, Zachary M 10
1391 Glazebrook, Luke M 10
1392 Major, Vincent M 11
1393 Nelson, Bryce M 08
1394 Roland, Ryan M 11
1395 Wagoner, Layden M 09
1396 West, Garrett M 09
1397 Whitsell, Aidan M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Western

Bib No Name Gender Class
1398 McNear, Garrett M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender Class
1399 Akula, Nikhil M 10
1400 Downey, Joshua M 11
1401 Eades, Jon M 09
1402 Goodpaster, Nathan M 10
1403 Hill, Conner M 11
1404 Jones, Matthias M 08
1405 Shaik, Sahil M 10
1406 Staude, Griffin M 11
1407 Staude, Kobe M 11
1408 Staude, Luke M 11
Total on Team - 10

Girls Class AAA 5K

Class AAA

Girls

Team - Apollo

Bib No Name Gender Class
1409 Pickett, Ahmira F 09
1410 Rumage, Abby F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Class
1411 Dierken, Anna F 10
1412 Dierken, Rachel F 12
1413 Domene, Lindsey F 12
1414 Jerome, Sophie F 10
1415 McIntyre, Cammie F 10
1416 Mikulec, Jacqueline F 09
1417 Powell, Madeline F 11
1418 Rudisell, Sydney F 09
1419 White, Taylor F 11
1420 Willman, Raelyn F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Class
1421 Emerson, Dakota F 09
1422 Peters, Rosemary F 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Class
1423 Polio, Liza F 08
1424 Scanlan, Betsy F 09
1425 Scanlan, Josie F 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Barren County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1426 McPherson, Chesney F 08
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender Class
1427 Adams-Smith, Abby F 11
1428 Alcott, Bella F 10
1429 Carson, Natalie F 12
1430 Drane, Adelyn F 07
1431 Paszkiewicz, Lexie F 11
1432 Stockton, Sophie F 09
1433 von Steinfort, Bella F 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bryan Station

Bib No Name Gender Class
1434 Wright, Lauren F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bullitt Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1435 Atwell, Abigail F 09
1436 Key, Abbigail F 09
1437 Lin, Michelle F 12
1438 McCarthy, Brooke F 12
1439 McKnight, Kelsey F 11
1440 Priddy, Rebecca F 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Bullitt East

Bib No Name Gender Class
1441 Egan, Emma F 10
1442 Hammack, Jaiden F 11
1443 Hawkins, Raelee F 09
1444 Heath, Shelbi F 08
1445 Lesher, Emma F 08
1446 Maguire, Mia F 10
1447 Tinelli, Emily F 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Class
1448 Adkins, Madison F 11
1449 Endress, Emma F 09
1450 Meriwether, Keana F 11
1451 Walker, Annabelle F 12
1452 Walker, Lillie F 11
1453 Wheat, Mallorie F 09
1454 Wright, Cierra F 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Campbell County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1455 Hogle, Emma F 12
1456 Holbrook, Olivia F 07
1457 Krift, Savannah F 11
1458 Little, Kylie F 10
1459 Loesch, Sophie F 11
1460 McKinney, Sydney F 11
1461 Moloney, Grace F 11
1462 Slone, Noel F 11
1463 Strange, Kaitlyn F 09
1464 Zengel, Emilie F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Class
1465 Tennant, Yomi F 07
Total on Team - 1

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender Class
1466 Benjamin, Daphne F 10
1467 Fairchild, Kylie F 09
1468 Fisher, Aubrey F 08
1469 Frey, Carrin F 10
1470 Gray, Ellen F 12
1471 Harlan, Josephine F 09
1472 Mann, Ella F 08
1473 Stewart, Amy F 10
1474 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn F 10
1475 Williamson, Kira F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Class
1476 Baker, Lexi F 10
1477 Barry, Alyssa F 10
1478 Bessong, Simone F 07
1479 Bryson, Kyla F 10
1480 Defevers, Chloe F 09
1481 Greene, Abby F 12
1482 Jackson, Lauren F 12
1483 Neal, Megan F 08
1484 Rooney, Alexandra F 07
1485 Ruth, Macey F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1486 Crabtree, Elli F 10
1487 Heath, Avery F 11
1488 Howe, Lauren F 10
1489 Miles, Destiny F 11
1490 Payne, Kayley F 09
1491 Rempe, Emily F 10
1492 Rhoads, Abby F 10
1493 Roberts, Emily Ann F 11
1494 Rowan, Kyra F 11
1495 Taylor, Ainsley F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Class
1496 Kissel, Dahlia F 07
1497 Miller, Clarissa F 09
Total on Team - 2

Team - Dupont Manual

Bib No Name Gender Class
1498 Biro, Esther F 10
1499 Bohn, Abigail F 11
1500 Bright, Myecia F 12
1501 Dye, Mary F 11
1502 Farnsley, Nicole F 10
1503 French, Mary Kathryn F 09
1504 Hoerig, Kati F 12
1505 Mindel, Payton F 09
1506 Secor, Jessica F 09
1507 Treinen, Mia F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Class
1508 Casey, Cameron F 09
1509 Clarkson, Allie F 10
1510 Dermody, Laura F 12
1511 Ellis, Hannah F 11
1512 Gullett, Megan F 11
1513 Jones, Nia F 11
1514 Pohlman-Singleton, Justice F 12
1515 Sandy, Courtney F 10
1516 Tolson, Lily F 09
1517 Wallace, Abigail F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender Class
1518 Vrajolli, Fjona F 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Frederick Douglass

Bib No Name Gender Class
1519 Privott, Jillian F 12
1520 Sanner, Layce F 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - George Rogers Clark

Bib No Name Gender Class
1521 Jackson, Maria F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Grant County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1522 Shelton, Audrey F 09
1523 Wilson, Kaitlyn F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Graves County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1524 Garcia, Aaliyah F 10
1525 Green, Maci F 12
1526 Lamb, Audrey F 10
1527 Lamb, Clair F 12
1528 Leath, Jenna F 08
1529 Leech, Aaliyah F 12
1530 Mapes, Stella F 11
1531 Mathis, Rhaea F 07
1532 Nolin, Riley F 07
1533 Shelton, Baylee F 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Grayson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1534 Darst, Chloee F 08
1535 Perkins, Sydney F 08
Total on Team - 2

Team - Great Crossing

Bib No Name Gender Class
1536 Barber, Lindsey F 12
1537 Brown, Luka F 09
1538 Deo, Amanda F 10
1539 Downs, Bella F 10
1540 Griffith, Annalee F 12
1541 Johnson, Evelyn F 09
1542 Johnson, Hannah F 09
1543 Leach, Grace F 11
1544 Milburn, Emilie F 09
1545 Plumb, Ava F 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Greenwood

Bib No Name Gender Class
1546 Davis, Kennedy F 12
1547 Debord, Lilli F 12
1548 Duncan, Delaney F 11
1549 Gaynor, Ashley F 10
1550 Johnson, Finley F 08
1551 Lancette, Alexi F 09
1552 Salifu, Samirah F 10
1553 Wooldridge, Kaydee F 09
Total on Team - 8

Team - Harlan County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1554 Lunsford, Peyton F 07
1555 Rice, Caitlin F 09
Total on Team - 2

Team - Henderson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1556 Decker, Allina F 07
1557 Decker, Arianna F 08
1558 Grossman, Addison F 08
1559 Krampe, Sara F 09
1560 Mattingly, Hallie F 10
1561 Shelton, Alyssa F 09
1562 Webb, MacKenzie F 08
Total on Team - 7

Team - Henry Clay

Bib No Name Gender Class
1563 Clifford, Lilly F 09
1564 Kovaleva, Anna F 10
1565 Lofwall, Justine F 09
1566 Niebuhr, Micaela F 10
1567 Noehren, Haley F 11
1568 O'Donnell, Caroline F 09
1569 Ralenkotter, Katelin F 10
1570 Shea, Michaela F 10
1571 Sparks, Olivia F 09
1572 Vargas, Ali F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkinsville

Bib No Name Gender Class
1573 Wood, Allison F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Class
1574 Brown, Anaya F 10
1575 Cahill, Ansley F 12
1576 Elayi, Lili F 10
1577 Holliday, Victoria F 11
1578 Lynn, Cameran F 09
1579 McClellan, Sarah F 10
1580 Perry, Sara F 12
1581 Polston, Camille F 09
1582 Remley, Morgan F 10
1583 Wilson, Meredith F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1584 Boyd, Kaley F 11
1585 Campbell, Meredith F 08
1586 Gugel, Jamie F 07
1587 Jacobson, Audrey F 09
1588 O'Shea, Ciara F 09
1589 Reynolds, Amilya F 08
1590 Tabor, Diara F 08
Total on Team - 7

Team - Madisonville North Hopkins

Bib No Name Gender Class
1591 Adkins, Lauren F 12
1592 Alexander, Joy F 09
1593 Bruno, Alyssa F 10
1594 Gillett, Bailey F 10
1595 Harris, Abby F 11
1596 Morris, Josie F 08
1597 Muirhead, Alexa F 09
1598 Ray, Laci F 08
1599 Wiles, Kamarie F 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Class
1600 Andres, Paige F 09
1601 Arnold, Grace F 10
1602 Brooks, Kylah F 10
1603 Flaherty, Kelsey F 11
1604 Green- King, Lily F 09
1605 Kolb, Caroline F 11
1606 Lowe, Emily F 10
1607 Osborn, Mikayla F 10
1608 Peterson, Rachel F 09
1609 Richards, Olivia F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Marshall County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1610 Bailey, Taylor F 09
1611 Kemp, Kaycee F 12
1612 Lovett, Gabbi F 11
1613 Minter, Alexia F 10
1614 Smith, Emma F 12
1615 Swoope, Zoie F 12
1616 Vincek, Leah F 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - McCracken County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1617 Aydt, Maggie F 11
1618 Baker, Sarah F 11
1619 Barks, Kirstin F 11
1620 Becker, Samantha F 11
1621 Dowdy, Maggie F 12
1622 Farmer, Abbie F 11
1623 Grimes, Kiersten F 11
1624 Knight, Autumn F 12
1625 Newton, Emma F 11
1626 Williams, Olivia F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Meade County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1627 Brown, Kylei F 09
1628 Bruner, Ellie F 12
1629 Burnett, Anna F 09
1630 Collins, Brianna F 09
1631 Greenwell, Kaitlyn F 12
1632 Kirk, Makenna F 10
1633 Mitoraj, Madisyn F 10
1634 Sipes, Maddy F 12
1635 Sullivan, Isabella F 12
1636 Wilson, Zoe F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1637 Free, Rachel F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender Class
1638 Ballard, Kinsey F 11
1639 Bickett, Jessie F 11
1640 James, Haylee F 12
1641 Klutey, Ally F 09
Total on Team - 4

Team - North Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Class
1642 Covington, Bernice F 12
1643 Cusimano, Mia F 09
1644 Hilton, Grace F 08
1645 Jarvis, Reagan F 09
1646 McNeil, Janiah F 09
1647 McNeil, Jayda F 08
1648 McNeil, Mya F 07
1649 Staley, Emma F 08
1650 Staley, Lizzy F 10
1651 West, Mackenzine F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Laurel

Bib No Name Gender Class
1652 Allen, Taylor F 09
1653 Anderson, Meg F 11
1654 Hammons, Charity F 08
1655 Jackson, Daniella F 11
1656 Mills, Eliza F 09
1657 Moore, Laney F 12
1658 Nantz, Jenna F 12
1659 Rudder, Olivia F 11
1660 Sizemore, Kennedy F 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Notre Dame

Bib No Name Gender Class
1661 Cain, Ally F 09
1662 Gartman, Paxton F 10
1663 Janzaruk, Natalie F 09
1664 Kramer, Grace F 12
1665 Maschinot, Olivia F 11
1666 McMain, Sydney F 11
1667 Nerswick, Mary Ann F 11
1668 Ruthsatz, Maddie F 12
1669 Schrinner, Claire F 10
1670 Taylor, Hailey F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Ohio County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1671 Kobylinski, Morgan F 07
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1672 Bassett, Kynzlei F 10
1673 Boa, Chloe F 11
1674 Cagle, Savannah F 11
1675 Freeland, Samantha F 09
1676 Henage, Ella F 10
1677 Henage, Hannah F 12
1678 O'Leary, Meaghan F 09
1679 Terry, Ashley F 11
1680 Thornton, Breanna F 11
1681 Wayland, Grace F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Owensboro

Bib No Name Gender Class
1682 Colburn, Ashley F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Paul Laurence Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Class
1683 Alonso, Vanessa F 10
1684 Bravard, Emily F 12
1685 Daman, Nina F 11
1686 Eichelberger, Caitlyn F 10
1687 Gedritis, Anna F 09
1688 Hazelwood, Kate F 10
1689 Siebenthaler, Kelsey F 12
1690 Talbert, Mandy F 10
1691 Weitlauf, Bella F 10
1692 Zhu, Baily F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pulaski County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1693 Bruin, Morgan F 11
1694 Cundiff, Addison F 07
1695 Cundiff, Alex F 09
1696 McAlpin, Simi F 07
1697 Mounce, Ashlee F 12
1698 Murray, Hannah F 07
1699 Shivel, Aliyah F 10
1700 Strunk, Halana F 08
Total on Team - 8

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender Class
1701 Fry, Ellie F 12
1702 Gregory, Ella F 09
1703 Harris, Angelina F 10
1704 Kopser, Renae F 10
1705 Landfried, Paige F 12
1706 Parsons, Ryan F 12
1707 Patton, Kaylee F 12
1708 Trego, Lily F 10
1709 Weber, Cara F 10
1710 White, Heather F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Sacred Heart

Bib No Name Gender Class
1711 Cornett, Katelyn F 11
1712 Doyle, Megan F 11
1713 Gilvin, Josie F 10
1714 Haugh, Erin F 11
1715 Kelley, Bessie F 09
1716 Mohlenkamp, Alice F 09
1717 Senn, Helene F 12
1718 Sperry, McKenna F 09
1719 Stoutt, Savannah F 09
1720 Wilkinson, Sarah F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1721 Luckett, Erin F 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Simon Kenton

Bib No Name Gender Class
1722 Mason, Carlee F 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - South Laurel

Bib No Name Gender Class
1723 Cox, Lindsay F 10
1724 McCowan, Phoebe F 11
1725 Stanko, Ellie F 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Class
1726 Buchanan, Abigail F 10
1727 Buchanan, Trinity F 12
1728 Cook, Maia F 11
1729 Crask, Abigail F 07
1730 Gard, Jaycie F 11
1731 King, Kelsey F 10
1732 Michels, Allison F 10
1733 O'Gara, Hannah F 10
1734 Turner, Lauren F 11
1735 Willen, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender Class
1736 Best, Hayley F 07
1737 Brown, Taylor F 09
1738 Crosby, Anslee F 08
1739 Graves, Annslee F 09
1740 Johnson, Ryleigh F 08
1741 Kitchens, Megan F 09
1742 Nathan, Lydia F 11
1743 Wilkins, Brooklynn F 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - Southwestern

Bib No Name Gender Class
1744 Akin, Jasmine F 09
1745 Bortz, Snow Brooke F 09
1746 Carrington, Kathryn F 09
1747 Golden, Kate F 10
1748 Hansen, Sidney F 09
1749 Jager, Emily F 09
1750 Perrin, A.J F 07
1751 Peterson, Madeline F 08
1752 Taylor, Allison F 10
1753 Watters, Abigail F 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Tates Creek

Bib No Name Gender Class
1754 Asbury, Maggie F 09
1755 Ballesteros, Kendyl F 09
1756 Camuel, Maddy F 10
1757 Clore, Kelly F 09
1758 Fomby, Gabrielle F 09
1759 Hahnenstein, Ashleigh F 12
1760 Hassan, Iman F 12
1761 Megibben, Jeannette F 07
1762 Schweigardt, Anna F 11
1763 Sprague, Allie F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Class
1764 Barker, Ela F 10
1765 Bender, Kennedy F 07
1766 Brannan, Sophia F 09
1767 Kratzer, Esther F 08
1768 Lukins, Alayna F 07
1769 Madill, Kate F 12
1770 Miller, Ava F 10
1771 Shouse, Layni F 08
1772 Stryker, Kiersten F 08
1773 Wilson, Kate F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Woodford County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1774 Banks, Lainey F 09
1775 Bleuel, Abbey F 11
1776 Crain, Katherine F 11
1777 Gilbert, Cassidy F 10
1778 Gilbert, Raegan F 12
1779 Hamilton, Evelyn F 09
1780 McSorley, Maggie F 10
1781 Probus, Eva Kate F 09
1782 Reynolds, Morgan F 10
1783 Twehues, Maggie F 09
Total on Team - 10

Boys Class AAA 5K

Boys

Team - Anderson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1784 Gettelfinger, Gabriel M 12
1785 Gettelfinger, Isaiah M 10
1786 Hunter, Justin M 11
1787 Lykins, Nathaniel M 10
1788 McHugh, Jordan M 11
1789 Pierce, Mason M 11
1790 Shearer, Trace M 11
1791 Watts, Austin M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Apollo

Bib No Name Gender Class
1792 Alvey, Jake M 11
1793 Ashby, Thomas M 09
1794 Bell, Ethan M 11
1795 Dych, Ethan M 11
1796 Gregg, Jerry M 12
1797 Payne, Ryan M 11
1798 Rigdon, Blake M 12
1799 Sandefur, Justin M 11
1800 Smith, Leland M 11
1801 Szemethy, Nicholas M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Class
1802 Abraha, Abraha M 12
1803 Boso, Harrison M 11
1804 Gilbert, Eddy M 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Class
1805 Nichols, Ethan M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Boone County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1806 Cernetisch, Owen M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender Class
1807 Goodman, Jeremiah M 10
1808 Kanan, Mike M 12
1809 Renfrow, Cole M 11
1810 Rutter, Ethan M 12
1811 Sine, Tate M 11
1812 Tinius, Thomas M 11
1813 Wallace, Clay M 10
1814 Wiles, Gabe M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bullitt Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1815 Bohannon, Camden M 11
1816 Curtsinger, Corey M 09
1817 Hess, Jaden M 11
1818 Lesher, Dalton M 10
1819 Riddle, Austin M 10
1820 Salcedo, Kevin M 11
1821 Salcedo, Oscar M 12
1822 Stults, Ben M 11
1823 Stults, Matthew M 11
1824 Walls, Samuel M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bullitt East

Bib No Name Gender Class
1825 Ballard, Zach M 11
1826 O'Connor, Lucas M 09
1827 Russelburg, Braydn M 09
Total on Team - 3

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Class
1828 Clark, Conner M 12
1829 Clayton, Bryce M 10
1830 Foushee, Nolan M 12
1831 Gibson, Oubry M 09
1832 Glass, Jourdan M 11
1833 Graf, Ben M 12
1834 Jones, Nathan M 12
1835 Maraman, Eli M 09
1836 Norton, Mikel M 12
1837 Woodward, Allen M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Campbell County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1838 Baker, Brady M 09
1839 Grothaus, Colin M 09
1840 Hartig, Jordan M 12
1841 Howard, David M 10
1842 Robinson, Corey M 11
1843 Ronnebaum, Anthony M 12
1844 Ruschman, Adam M 11
1845 Schwalbach, Ethan M 11
1846 Slone, Noah M 11
1847 Yang, Joshua M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Class
1848 Abel, Marcus M 11
1849 Bennett, Samuel M 11
1850 Taylor, Ian M 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender Class
1851 Cochran, Cody M 12
1852 Fairchild, Peyton M 12
1853 Hanak, Ryan M 10
1854 Hanak, Will M 12
1855 Impellitteri, Joseph M 10
1856 Johnson, George M 09
1857 Moore, Drew M 09
1858 Murphy, Jack M 12
1859 Notton, Robbie M 12
1860 Warth, Logan M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Class
1861 Patello, Austin M 12
1862 Van Laningham, Luke M 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Covington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Class
1863 Bosch, Andrew M 11
1864 Boschert, Brooks M 12
1865 Goetz, Luke M 12
1866 Kent, Drew M 11
1867 Kiely, Joseph M 12
1868 Lohre, Tre M 11
1869 Sheely, Ryan M 11
1870 Taylor, Dominic M 11
1871 Wagner, Jonah M 12
1872 Wever, Ethan M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1873 Adams, Alex M 11
1874 Gish, Logan M 11
1875 Kirk, Jacob M 11
1876 Leachman, Parker M 11
1877 McClelland, Eli M 10
1878 McGary, Bryson M 09
1879 Nash, Jacob M 12
1880 Shelton, Justin M 10
1881 Terry, Brady M 11
1882 Tidwell, Caleb M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Class
1883 Cook, Toby M 12
1884 Kazmaier, James M 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Dupont Manual

Bib No Name Gender Class
1885 Gordon, Jonas M 11
1886 Holland, William M 12
1887 Howard, Hart M 12
1888 Howlett, Sam M 10
1889 McGuirk, Owen M 11
1890 Mindel, Parker M 12
1891 Sapienza-Wright, Niko M 12
1892 Secor, Daniel M 11
1893 Sinclair, Cooper M 11
1894 Woodhouse, John M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Class
1895 Ackerman, Seth M 12
1896 Balcom, Wade M 10
1897 Ballard, Devin M 12
1898 Garrison, Matthew M 10
1899 Gentry, Caleb M 12
1900 Nemtsev, Zack M 12
1901 Schroeder, James M 09
1902 Smaldone, Quint M 11
1903 Summerlin, Gage M 12
1904 Whitaker, Andrew M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender Class
1905 Dewboys, Jake M 09
1906 McFall, Jacob M 09
1907 Miller, Codey M 11
1908 Phan, Andy M 11
1909 Powell, Jude M 09
1910 Smithson, Lukas M 11
1911 Smithson, Myles M 10
1912 Trieu, Tim M 11
1913 Venosa, Marco M 11
1914 Votaw, Peyton M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Class
1915 Beck, Zachary M 11
1916 Cummins, Collin M 12
1917 Doucette, Schuyler M 10
1918 Jordan, Xavier M 10
1919 Martinez, Gavin M 09
1920 Mullarkey, Jimmy M 10
1921 Nzabayo, George M 12
1922 Ralston, Trey M 10
1923 Sanders, Mikias M 11
1924 Shely, Weston M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Frederick Douglass

Bib No Name Gender Class
1925 Chrisco, Dayne M 12
1926 Frese, Isaiah M 09
1927 Givens, Jalen M 12
1928 Henderson, Jayden M 12
1929 Hollifield, Kaeden M 12
1930 Kropp, Zen M 11
1931 Maxey, AJ M 12
1932 Pentecost, Weston M 09
1933 Pollock, Alex M 12
1934 Streeval, Levi M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - George Rogers Clark

Bib No Name Gender Class
1935 Cecil, Hayden M 09
1936 Dawson, Logan M 10
1937 Goebel, Keaton M 12
1938 Hall, Dallas M 09
1939 Parido, Liam M 08
1940 Raney, Austin M 11
1941 Spicer, Cameron M 12
1942 Tackett, Cord M 11
1943 Wason, Cooper M 08
1944 Wilson, Josh M 08
Total on Team - 10

Team - Graves County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1945 Dugger, Levi M 11
1946 Lockwood, Isaac M 12
Total on Team - 2

Team - Grayson County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1947 Beasley, Joseph M 11
1948 Cadena, Tanner M 11
1949 Crume, Jackson M 09
1950 DePoyster, Isaac M 12
1951 Gallagher, Lucas M 11
1952 Helm, Eli M 11
1953 Milliner, Luke M 09
1954 Nash, Peyton M 09
1955 Smith, Jacob M 11
1956 Stewart, Draven M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Greenwood

Bib No Name Gender Class
1957 Allison, Owen M 12
1958 Alvey, Eli M 12
1959 Blackburn, Spencer M 12
1960 Byrd, Thorin M 10
1961 Combs, Eli M 12
1962 Duncan, Cates M 09
1963 Haycraft, Patrick M 12
1964 Jackson, Cole M 11
1965 Sanders, Sam M 09
1966 Thomas, Andrew M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Harlan County

Bib No Name Gender Class
1967 Brock, Caleb M 11
1968 Carmical, Zack M 12
1969 Cooper, Sean M 12
1970 Daniels, Breydy M 10
1971 Epperson, Lucas M 10
1972 Hensley, Logan M 08
1973 Joseph, Daniel M 10
1974 Mchargue, Cooper M 09
1975 Yeary, Andrew M 07
1976 Yeary, Matt M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Henry Clay

Bib No Name Gender Class
1977 Gilligan, Rob M 11
1978 Niebuhr, Marcelo M 12
Total on Team - 2

Team - Hopkinsville

Bib No Name Gender Class
1979 Atkins, Chase M 11
1980 Jones, Chance M 09
Total on Team - 2

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Class
1981 Haines, Sam M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Class
1982 Cahill, Will M 11
1983 Cherry, Demetrius M 11
1984 Dalton, Colton M 10
1985 Price, Alex M 09
1986 Prigge, Caden M 10
1987 Rafferty, Eric M 09
1988 Schneider, David M 12
1989 Smith, Aidan M 12
1990 Spangler, Will M 11
1991 Whitaker, Daniel M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Class
1992 Galinger, Matthew M 12
1993 Gambrel, Dirk M 11
1994 Halloran, Noah M 11
1995 Huffman, Noah M 10
1996 Hutchinson, Marcus M 10
1997 Jacobson, Austin M 11
1998 Masters, Brady M 10
1999 O'Shea, Conner M 12
2000 Stewart, Kyler M 12
2001 Stokes, Wesley M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madisonville North Hopkins

Bib No Name Gender Class
2002 Ball, Skylar M 11
2003 Bergman, Ryland M 11
2004 Burden, Drew M 09
2005 Burner, Tyler M 11
2006 Craig, Joshua M 12
2007 Pendley, Alex M 10
2008 Watts, Jackson M 11
2009 Willis, Gavin M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Class
2010 Beck, Brendan M 12
2011 Cain, Key'Shawn M 10
2012 Chandler, Cooper M 11
2013 Hensler, Alaric M 11
2014 Hildenbrand, Trent M 12
2015 Hosbach, Sam M 12
2016 James, Kendrick M 12
2017 Kolb, Will M 12
2018 Pearson, Nicholas M 11
2019 Sloan, Myles M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Marshall County

Bib No Name Gender Class
2020 Bradley, Deven M 10
2021 Cosner, Christian M 12
2022 Cosner, Mason M 12
2023 Flatt, Cade M 10
2024 Lanham, Samuel M 10
2025 Lynch, Gage M 09
2026 McCarty, Ethan M 09
2027 Miller, Jackson M 11
2028 Sandlin, Knox M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - McCracken County

Bib No Name Gender Class
2029 Crittendon, Jake M 09
2030 Ellington, Carew M 11
2031 Gratz, Christian M 12
2032 Grogan, Jeremiah M 09
2033 Grogan, Wes M 12
2034 Helmich, Michael M 12
2035 Jackson, Cameron M 10
2036 Knight, Corbin M 08
2037 Smith, Ethan M 11
2038 Straub, Elliott M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Meade County

Bib No Name Gender Class
2039 Blankenship, Brayden M 12
2040 Burnett, Kizer M 11
2041 Butler, Ryan M 12
2042 Cowman, Jace M 11
2043 Gonsalves, Roman M 10
2044 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus M 10
2045 Schwartz, Shawn M 11
2046 Spohn, Lukas M 09
2047 Wilson, Duke M 09
2048 Wilson, Luke M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - Montgomery County

Bib No Name Gender Class
2049 Stafford, Logan M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Class
2050 Childress, Stetson M 11
2051 Dorris, Timmy M 12
2052 Groves, Carson M 10
2053 Groves, Landon M 09
2054 Harper, Landon M 11
2055 Mefford, Grant M 10
2056 Mitchell, Jonah M 12
2057 Morris, Bryson M 10
2058 Revo, Bryce M 07
2059 Strader, Jake M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Class
2060 Blue, Tre M 11
2061 Cusimano, Aiden M 09
2062 Garcia, Vicente M 07
2063 Grizzell, Cory M 12
2064 Hanson, Jayssen M 11
2065 Lin, Kedrick M 12
2066 Lynch, Chase M 11
2067 Mack, Zander M 09
2068 Morales, Max M 12
2069 Russell, Gabe M 09
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Laurel

Bib No Name Gender Class
2070 Garcia, Alex M 10
2071 Harris, Xander M 07
2072 Kelley, Cam M 09
2073 King, Jace M 08
2074 LaPrade, J. T. M 12
2075 Nantz, Colton M 08
2076 Osborne, Cole M 09
2077 Schonter, Anthony M 11
2078 Sizemore, Aspen M 10
2079 Sparkman, Justin M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Class
2080 Brown, Nicholas M 11
2081 Carter, Clayton M 11
2082 Crescenzo, Luca M 10
2083 Day, Ryan M 11
2084 Hadaway, Tyler M 12
2085 Hobbs, Ian M 09
2086 Osborne, Sam M 12
2087 Payne, Luke M 12
2088 Tichenor, Gus M 10
2089 Votaw, Steven M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Owensboro

Bib No Name Gender Class
2090 Ashley, Michael M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Paul Laurence Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Class
2091 Baird, Tommy M 12
2092 Bowling, Blake M 12
2093 Bradshaw, Logan M 12
2094 Carlile, Ethan M 11
2095 Cavins, Abram M 11
2096 Hinshaw, Darin M 11
2097 Pinto, Nick M 10
2098 Salyer, Matthew M 10
2099 Upton, Mason M 10
2100 Verry, Dominic M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pleasure Ridge Park

Bib No Name Gender Class
2101 Harper, Anthony M 10
Total on Team - 1

Team - Pulaski County

Bib No Name Gender Class
2102 Cundiff, Kannon M 09
2103 Heist, Bradley M 11
2104 Pierce, Jeremiah M 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender Class
2105 Birchall, Haven M 10
2106 Inderwiesche, Carson M 12
2107 Meneses, Julian M 10
2108 Reynolds, Kaelin M 10
2109 Sander, Joseph M 10
2110 Springer, Cameron M 12
2111 Turnbull, Parker M 09
2112 Turner, Jacob M 12
2113 Whaley, Logan M 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender Class
2114 Walker, Tyler M 11
2115 Wireman, James M 12
Total on Team - 2

Team - Simon Kenton

Bib No Name Gender Class
2116 Cassidy, Cole M 12
2117 Donahue, Josh M 11
2118 Gerth, Greysen M 10
2119 Long, Elijah M 10
2120 McDaniel, Brandon M 11
2121 Reed, Aidan M 11
2122 Saner, Caleb M 12
2123 Shaffer, Austin M 12
2124 Theriot, Jude M 10
2125 Vogelpohl, Jacob M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Laurel

Bib No Name Gender Class
2126 Breeding, Ford M 12
2127 Johnston, Connor M 12
2128 Leis, Nathan M 12
2129 Meader, Drew M 12
2130 Meader, Seth M 12
2131 Phelps, Blaine M 12
2132 Stanko, Will M 09
2133 Steele, Jeremy M 09
2134 Tapscott, Jacob M 09
Total on Team - 9

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Class
2135 Bachmann, Theo M 11
2136 Crask, Ben M 10
2137 Ennis, Ryan M 11
2138 Kern, Austin M 09
2139 Menard, Cayman M 10
2140 Nash, Judson M 10
2141 Orton, Lucas M 10
2142 Quinn, Nathan M 12
2143 Thompson, Kyle M 12
2144 Vorseth, Seth M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender Class
2145 Clemons, Hunter M 10
2146 Patterson, Kellen M 09
Total on Team - 2

Team - Southwestern

Bib No Name Gender Class
2147 Hansen, Trevor M 10
2148 Turner, Nathanael M 09
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Xavier

Bib No Name Gender Class
2149 Berger, Noah M 11
2150 Brooks, Nick M 10
2151 Bunch, Walker M 11
2152 Burchett, Ryan M 11
2153 Hall, Carson M 09
2154 Hester, Nolan M 11
2155 Schoenbachler, Peter M 12
2156 Striegel, Joshua M 11
2157 Wantland, Matthew M 11
2158 Williams, Lincoln M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Tates Creek

Bib No Name Gender Class
2159 Burke, Brevin M 11
2160 Christensen, Matthew M 07
2161 Hassan, Mohammad M 09
2162 Jack, Asher M 09
2163 Lamartiniere, Philip M 09
2164 Morton, Maxwell M 12
2165 Niemi, Davin M 09
2166 Russell, Elijah M 09
2167 VanDemark, Reeve M 10
2168 Walton, Leo M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Class
2169 Clark, Nick M 12
2170 Guffey, Jack M 12
2171 Lewis, Nick M 12
2172 Montgomery, Austin M 11
2173 Murphy, Colin M 10
2174 O'Dea, Ryan M 11
2175 Taylor, Reese M 10
2176 Webb, Kyle M 11
2177 Woodall, Zach M 10
2178 Young, Daniel M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Valley

Bib No Name Gender Class
2179 Taylor, Trent M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Class
2180 Branan, Levi M 09
2181 Burge, Zach M 10
2182 Crockett, Grayson M 12
2183 Edmonds, Wade M 08
2184 Kearns, John M 12
2185 Koch, Michael M 10
2186 Preston, Wesley M 12
2187 Robinson, Gunner M 12
2188 Strange, Johnathan M 10
2189 Weber, Mark M 10
Total on Team - 10