KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

Team Registration Report

November 03, 2018


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Class A Girls

Girls

Team - Barbourville

Bib No Name Gender  
375 Smith, Sarah F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bath County

Bib No Name Gender  
376 Bussell, Jaycie F
377 Copher, Isabella F
378 Henderson, Abby F
379 Martin, Kirsten F
380 McNabb, Morgan F
381 Oldfield, Amelia F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender  
382 Grunkemeyer, Becca F
383 Grunkemeyer, Gracie F
384 Jobert, Victoria F
385 Lohre, Ava F
386 Mulzer, Camryn F
387 Pelster, Audrey F
388 Tierney, Ellie F
389 Tierney, Jackie F
390 Tierney, Molly F
391 Williams, Lauren F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bethlehem

Bib No Name Gender  
392 Miller, Hope F
393 Zacharyj, Ava F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bishop Brossart

Bib No Name Gender  
394 Beck, Ashley F
395 Bezold, Emma F
396 Curtsinger, Claire F
397 Dunn, Kaleigh F
398 Fisher, Bentley F
399 Klocke, Amy F
400 Klocke, Maria F
401 Reis, Cate F
402 Reis, Natalie F
403 Whisman, Olivia F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bracken County

Bib No Name Gender  
404 Day, Leanna F
405 Ebert, Heather F
406 Ebert, Holly F
407 Ebert, Joy F
408 Ramsey, Gracie F
409 Sharp, Macie F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Brown

Bib No Name Gender  
410 Bohler, Liltoyia F
411 Jost, Ruby F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Burgin

Bib No Name Gender  
412 Biggs, Rebecca F
413 Harmon, Avery F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Calvary Christian

Bib No Name Gender  
414 Holtzapple, Kaylee F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender  
415 Espinoza, Diana F
416 Marshall, Sarah F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Clinton County

Bib No Name Gender  
417 Gregory, Makaya F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Covington Latin

Bib No Name Gender  
418 Meyer, Mary F
419 Thornberry, Ella F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Crittenden County

Bib No Name Gender  
420 Keller, Kate F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Cumberland County

Bib No Name Gender  
421 Craft, Graci F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Danville

Bib No Name Gender  
422 Bottom, Sammi F
423 Earle, Kiah F
424 Gibson, Lucy Kate F
425 Helmers, Holly F
426 Matthews, Mackenzie F
427 Meaux, Ellise F
428 Strysick, Chloe F
429 Strysick, Claire F
430 Voyles, Lisa F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Dawson Springs

Bib No Name Gender  
431 Drennan, Macy F
432 Gunn, Aubrie F
433 Hoover, Kimberly F
434 Lawley, Caitlin F
435 Peyton, Kire F
436 Simpson, Kaylee F
437 Tackett, Vanessa F
438 Walker, DeLeon F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Edmonson County

Bib No Name Gender  
439 Garrett, Courtney F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Elliott County

Bib No Name Gender  
440 Adkins, Abby F
441 Cox, Mikaila F
442 Harper, Gracie F
443 Ison, Jasmine F
444 Jones, Hannah F
445 McDaniels, Hannah F
446 Pennington, Audrey F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Fulton County

Bib No Name Gender  
447 Madding, Emma F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender  
448 Mylor, Ava F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Green County

Bib No Name Gender  
449 Bailey, Maelin F
450 Coffey, Carlee F
451 Graham, Kali F
452 Judd, Sage F
453 Manners, Trinity F
454 Sneed, Chelsey F
455 Wingler, Gracie F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Hancock County

Bib No Name Gender  
456 Curry, Morgan F
457 Huffman, Abby F
458 Lamar, Hailie F
459 Lindsey, Erica F
460 Nevitt, Della F
461 Nevitt, Julianna F
462 Severs, Kenzie F
463 Voyles, Allyson F
464 Weatherholt, Sydney F
465 Wheatley, Carson F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Harlan

Bib No Name Gender  
466 Bryson, Lucy F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Hickman County

Bib No Name Gender  
467 Harris, Emma F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Holy Cross (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
468 Gambrell, Alexandria F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender  
469 Caudill, Abby F
470 Garlove, Emory F
471 Grogan, Abbie F
472 Hawker, Briah F
473 Hollon, Emily F
474 Pollitt, Lily F
475 Saltzman, Elia F
476 Schoenegge, Haley F
477 Thebert, Rachel F
478 Topham, Judith F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lee County

Bib No Name Gender  
479 Estes, Sara F
480 Fox, Michaela F
481 Lane, Amanda F
482 McIntosh, Weslyn F
483 Ross, Hannah F
484 White, Kaley F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Lexington Christian

Bib No Name Gender  
485 Allison, Brooke F
486 Bronski, Abby F
487 Bronski, Hadley F
488 Hayes, Kendall F
489 Kohlman, Ellie F
490 Krinock, Audrey F
491 Pulliam, Madeline F
492 Rupp, Anna F
493 Suiter, Lauren F
494 Whitaker, Allison F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Livingston Central

Bib No Name Gender  
495 Culver, Rylee F
496 Davidson, Kerah F
497 Jackson, Felicity F
498 Jackson, Kaylynn F
499 McCormick, Kaydence F
500 Starczewski, Danielle F
501 Stytz, Sheyenna F
502 Swann, Emma F
503 Swann, Olivia F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Lloyd Memorial

Bib No Name Gender  
504 Morton, Emmah F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender  
505 Alphenaar, Anna F
506 Bishop, Jayne F
507 Bush, Annie F
508 Kilgore, Caroline F
509 Kovylina, Nastya F
510 Prince, Anne F
511 Ragland, Reese F
512 Ragland, Sydney F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Ludlow

Bib No Name Gender  
513 Brewer, Elizabeth F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lynn Camp

Bib No Name Gender  
514 Mabe, Abby F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Metcalfe County

Bib No Name Gender  
515 Capshaw, Gracie F
516 Davis, Braelyn F
517 Harper, Jaycie F
518 London, Kassady F
2102 O'Leary, Maggie F
519 Shaw, Emily F
520 Thomas, Allie F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Middlesboro

Bib No Name Gender  
521 Delk, Katelyn F
522 Grigsby, Brooklyn F
523 James, Mallory F
524 Keith, Kirsten F
525 Larew, Kennadi F
526 Rose, Grace F
527 Schneider, Makena F
528 Wright, Jocelyn F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Morgan County

Bib No Name Gender  
529 Bolin, Faith F
530 Braudis, Jaden F
531 Brown, Autumn F
532 Cantrell, Anna F
533 Daniel, Jaime-lynn F
534 Lewis, Janesey F
535 Perry, Kailee F
536 Perry, Krista F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Murray

Bib No Name Gender  
537 Cary, Hannah F
538 Castiello, Julia F
539 Chetawatee, Apirada F
540 Doss, Ryann F
541 Shutt, Kyra F
542 Todd, Mia F
543 Wyatt, Sydney F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender  
544 Bourne, Allison F
545 Colston, Autumn F
546 Cram, Kailey F
547 Goodrich, Destiny F
548 Herrmann, Jessica F
549 Herrmann, Julie F
550 McNay, McKenna F
551 McPherson, Morrissa F
552 Morales, Secilia F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Owensboro Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
553 Clouse, Elisa F
554 Hayden, Katie F
555 Henning, Danielle F
556 Mayfield, Bethany F
557 Meyer, Anna Lee F
558 Payne, Hannah F
559 Scheithe, Alexandra F
560 Sullivan, Caitlin F
561 Weafer, Kate F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Owsley County

Bib No Name Gender  
562 Mcqueen, Emilee F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Paintsville

Bib No Name Gender  
563 Keeton, Anna F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Phelps

Bib No Name Gender  
564 Prater, Danielle F
565 Prater, Emily F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Pikeville

Bib No Name Gender  
566 Adams, Kelcie F
567 Al Akhrass, Christina F
568 Booher, Jewel F
569 Copley, Tiffany F
570 Hall, Olivia F
571 Howard, Sara Kate F
572 Samples, Allie F
573 Werth, Erica F
574 Williams, Madison F
575 Wright, Rachel F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender  
576 Heid, Ellie F
577 Holbrook, Abigail F
578 Istre, Reagan F
579 Jessica, Hedden F
580 Mulvey, Lauren F
581 Porter, Ella Kate F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Presentation

Bib No Name Gender  
582 Barthmaier, Alex F
583 Bingham, Ta'Nia F
584 Brown, Olivia F
585 Browning, Alissa F
586 Kelty, Emma F
587 Kisling, Sammi F
588 Norton, Lily F
589 Radke, Noelia F
590 Reliford, Jenna F
591 Ryan, Danielle F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Prestonsburg

Bib No Name Gender  
592 Keathley, Kaitlyn F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Raceland

Bib No Name Gender  
593 Austin, Rylee F
594 Holbert, Kaylee F
595 Joseph, Isabella F
596 Nestor, Laura F
597 Quillen, Katelyn F
598 Riffe, Macie F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Red Bird

Bib No Name Gender  
599 Taylor, Liberty F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Riverside Christian

Bib No Name Gender  
600 Badarak, Haylee F
601 Champ, Katelynn F
602 Neace, Emily F
603 Neace, Jordan F
604 Stivers, Chelsea F
605 Voth, Avery F
606 Voth, Malin F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Sayre

Bib No Name Gender  
607 Dietrich, Abigail F
608 Frasca, Athena F
609 Graves, Catherine F
610 Henry, Alison F
611 Patterson, Elizabeth F
612 Sloan, Morgan F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Shawnee

Bib No Name Gender  
613 Harrison, Taleah F
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender  
614 Becknell, Paige F
615 Beimesch, Hannah F
616 Cleary, Emily F
617 Flanagan, Morgan F
618 Harlan, Gabriele F
619 Hill, Kasey F
620 Kluemper, Ella F
621 Meyer, Carmen F
622 Pawsat, Meghan F
623 Reis, Brooke F
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender  
624 Burrus, Kaitlynn F
625 Dixon, Rebecca F
626 Doran, Chiara F
627 Gartner, Miranda F
628 Harris, Izzy F
629 Shockley, Allison F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender  
630 Abbott, Makayla F
631 Kainer, Meagan F
632 Kainer, Rebecca F
633 Kunkel, Kinley F
634 Weston, Eliza F
635 Wieczorek, Cora F
636 Wilcoxson, Shelby F
Total on Team - 7

Team - University Heights

Bib No Name Gender  
637 Hancock, Piper F
638 Kunnmann, Muki F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Villa Madonna

Bib No Name Gender  
639 Bailey, Maddie F
640 Baker, Lexi F
641 Cirulli, Kristin F
642 Dewald, Hannah F
643 Dickman, Maddie F
644 Dumas, Macey F
645 Ernst, Abby F
646 Lenihan, Avery F
647 Mcdonald, Caroline F
648 Rao, Lavanya F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender  
649 Akins, Ashley F
650 Brames, Madison F
651 Caithamer, Jodie F
652 Hurles, Kalyn F
653 Lightner, Olivia F
654 Mcmillin, Saebree F
655 Ortega, Calli F
656 Russo, Aubrey F
657 Waters, Caileigh F
658 Wells, Megan F
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Carter

Bib No Name Gender  
659 Middleton, Elizabeth F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
660 Wacker, Taylor F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Williamsburg

Bib No Name Gender  
661 Dople, Jenna F
662 Lumley, Renee F
663 Mattingly, Selena F
664 Munoz, Natalia F
665 Roberts, Lindsey F
2099 Schwarz, Abigail F
667 Warren, Naveah F
Total on Team - 7

Class A Boys

Boys

Team - Bath County

Bib No Name Gender  
1 Bodine, Sammie M
2 Bowen, Caleb M
3 Crouch, Rodney M
4 Martin, Chris M
5 Middleton, Hunter M
6 Overholser, James M
7 Purvis, Taylor M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender  
8 Birindelli, Hank M
9 Downey, Keaton M
10 Hetzel, Cole M
11 Holt, Aiden M
12 Marker, Jacob M
13 Marker, Kaden M
14 Paulson, Joseph M
15 Rea, Connor M
16 Rowe, Jared M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Bellevue

Bib No Name Gender  
17 Slone, James M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Beth Haven

Bib No Name Gender  
18 Stinson, Noah M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bethlehem

Bib No Name Gender  
19 Ashlock, Tyler M
20 Ballard, Logan M
21 Barrow, James M
22 Mattingly, Mitchell M
23 McCann, Nico M
24 Olde Loohuis, Carl M
25 Russman, Drew M
26 Shain, Ethan M
27 Weston, Max M
28 Weston, Zach M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Betsy Layne

Bib No Name Gender  
29 Bell, Isaac M
30 Bell, Jonah M
31 Bentley, Davey M
32 Bentley, Zack M
33 Howell, Colin M
34 Howell, Shawn Dee M
35 Mims, Nathaniel M
36 Rowe, Ethan M
37 Tackett, Austin M
38 Tackett, Frank M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bishop Brossart

Bib No Name Gender  
39 Alwell, Andrew M
40 Bain, Carter M
41 Branch, Ryan M
42 Caracciolo, Gio M
43 Clines, Mick M
44 Curtsinger, Joe M
45 Davis, Ethan M
46 Leicht, Brandon M
47 Smith, Noah M
48 Wells, Elijah M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bracken County

Bib No Name Gender  
49 Bryant, Damon M
50 Carrigan, Andrew M
51 Cox, Brandon M
52 Darnell, Kaleb M
53 Jefferson, Collin M
54 Jefferson, Jared M
55 King, Carson M
56 Simons, Daniel M
57 Woods, Jarrod M
58 Yelton, Thomas M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Breathitt County

Bib No Name Gender  
59 McIntosh, Herbert Nathan M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Brown

Bib No Name Gender  
60 Barrett, Ryan M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Buckhorn

Bib No Name Gender  
61 Baker, Dalton M
62 Blank, Jacob M
63 Bowling, Kobe M
64 Fugate, Denny M
65 Napier, Jacob M
66 Southwood, Colton M
67 Stidham, Logan M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Burgin

Bib No Name Gender  
68 Boursaw, John M
69 Hatfield, Drew M
70 Hatfield, Seth M
71 Hodges, Daylan M
72 Kestler, Ethan M
73 Stanley, Brenden M
74 Stewart, Travis M
75 Taylor, Jacobe M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Campbellsville

Bib No Name Gender  
76 Mcaninch, Ian M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Fellowship

Bib No Name Gender  
77 Allen, Andrew M
78 Bivin, Mikey M
79 Burnett, Boaz M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Cordia

Bib No Name Gender  
80 Hidalgo, Anthony M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Cumberland County

Bib No Name Gender  
81 Dyer, Isaiah M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Danville

Bib No Name Gender  
82 Cummings, Jesse M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Dawson Springs

Bib No Name Gender  
83 Faughn, Michael M
84 Garrett, Caleb M
85 Hale, Tyler M
86 Jones, Christopher M
87 Lohse, Skyler M
88 McCune, Yosiyah M
89 Mitchell, Alex M
90 Osborne, Ethan M
91 Osborne, Lucas M
92 Weir, Tyler M
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Ridge

Bib No Name Gender  
93 Rose, Eli M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Edmonson County

Bib No Name Gender  
94 Brooks, Logan M
95 Cena, Jacob M
96 Clemmons, James M
97 Edwards, Eli M
98 Garrett, Blake M
99 Lindsey, Lane M
100 Miller, Jonah M
101 Prunty, Jarrett M
102 Ruth, Eli M
103 Taylor, Trace M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Elliott County

Bib No Name Gender  
104 Dehart, Sam M
105 Holbrook, Blake M
106 Ison, John M
107 Ison, Lucas M
108 Roe, Blake M
109 Sturgill, Nathan M
110 Whitt, Gavin M
111 Wilson, Chase M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Fairview

Bib No Name Gender  
112 Elswick, Johnny M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fort Knox

Bib No Name Gender  
113 Battle, Jattarius M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Frankfort

Bib No Name Gender  
114 Barber, Mclain M
115 Bentley, Nate M
116 Carpenter, Ethan M
117 Craig, Delano M
118 Higbee, Henry M
119 Miklavcic, Reed M
120 Stigers, Ethan M
121 Sweger, Chase M
122 Tillman, Johnathan M
123 Yocum, Sam M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Frederick Fraize

Bib No Name Gender  
124 Townsend, Grayson M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fulton County

Bib No Name Gender  
125 Aldridge, Camden M
126 Brown, Wesley M
127 Collins, Daniel M
128 Everett, Chade M
129 Griffiths, Logan M
130 Jackson, Luke M
131 Madding, Isaac M
132 Murphy, Hayden M
133 Posey, Harrison M
134 Sipes, Jay M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Green County

Bib No Name Gender  
135 Abell, Bradley M
136 Boggs, Walker M
137 Bryant, Blake M
138 Jewell, Zach M
139 Martin, Rylee M
140 Purvis, Austin M
141 Soto, Matthew M
142 Stone, Mason M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Hancock County

Bib No Name Gender  
143 Curry, Taylor M
144 DeJarnette, Griffin M
145 DeJarnette, Nolan M
146 Dewitt, Tanner M
147 Munguia, Erick M
148 Turner, Jackson M
149 Wagner, Jacom M
150 Walz, Tyler M
151 Wheatley, Wes M
152 Woodward, Christopher M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hickman County

Bib No Name Gender  
153 Coffey, Nick M
154 Cole, Tolley M
155 Dodson, Jacob M
156 Dodson, Samuel M
157 Franklin, David M
158 Goodman, Elijah M
159 Goodman, Zeke M
160 Land, Marcus M
161 Puckett, Austin M
162 Tacker, Daniel M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Holy Cross (Covington)

Bib No Name Gender  
163 Stahl, Connor M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Holy Cross (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
164 Adams, Steven M
165 Akridge, Austin M
166 Bolus, Caleb M
167 Brown, Chase M
168 Huiet, Kaden M
169 Meiman, Josh M
170 Schnieders, DK M
171 Smalley, Josh M
172 Thornsberry, Keeton M
173 Wiegandt, Caleb M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Jackson County

Bib No Name Gender  
174 Adkins, Luke M
175 Akemon, Clay M
176 Bellamy, Morgan M
177 Cunigan, Joshua M
178 Fields, Zachary M
179 Hays, Joshua M
180 Lakes, Jude M
181 Lakes, Nick M
182 Parrett, Dawson M
183 Wilson, Mcguire M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender  
184 Clift, Ben M
185 Dickens, Gray M
186 Fogarty, Thomas M
187 Hawes, Ethan M
188 Jahn, Evan M
189 Melhuish, Adam M
190 Pollitt, Alex M
191 Starks, Henry M
192 Touma, Parker M
193 Tway, Will M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lee County

Bib No Name Gender  
194 Shuler, Ethan M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lexington Christian

Bib No Name Gender  
195 Brand, Elijah M
196 Fraley, Harrison M
197 Furgason, Lukas M
198 Gamble, Ethan M
199 Harper, Caleb M
200 Hayes, Connor M
201 Madden, Andrew M
202 Martin, Samuel M
203 Nsimpasi, Taco M
204 Palmer, Malcolm M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Livingston Central

Bib No Name Gender  
205 Kitchens, Carson M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lloyd Memorial

Bib No Name Gender  
206 Belville, Hunter M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender  
207 Arif, Ramiz M
208 Burke, Benjamin M
209 Fitzgerald, Tommy M
210 Garner, William M
211 Jiang, Dennis M
212 Ledoux, Cal M
213 Nouri, Zacaria M
214 Reigelman, Elijah M
215 Schmidt, Nate M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Ludlow

Bib No Name Gender  
216 McMillen, Jack M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lynn Camp

Bib No Name Gender  
217 Blevins, Ethan M
218 Byrge, Trevor M
219 Kerby, Brent M
220 Kerby, Joseph M
221 Mosley, Derek M
222 Profitt, Jaxon M
223 Salyer, Nathan M
224 Smith, Ethan M
225 Stewart, Jayden M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Metcalfe County

Bib No Name Gender  
226 Phelps, Logan M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Middlesboro

Bib No Name Gender  
227 Baker, Caleb M
228 Delph, Brendan M
229 Martin, Drew M
230 Norris, Ozzy M
231 Padgett, Andrew M
Total on Team - 5

Team - Model

Bib No Name Gender  
232 Collier, Colton M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Morgan County

Bib No Name Gender  
233 Bolin, Spencer M
234 Bolin, Tucker M
235 Havens, Kye M
236 Lowe, Skyler M
237 Morgan, Aidan M
238 Pack, Jeremy M
239 Patrick, Cameron M
240 Wright, Isaac M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Murray

Bib No Name Gender  
241 McCallister, Charlie M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Newport Central Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
242 Powers, Johnny M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender  
243 Dawson, Andrew M
244 DeSpain, Andrew M
245 Johnson, Westley M
246 Kelly, Landon M
247 smith, Ben M
248 Stedam, Colton M
249 Thornton, Bryce M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Owensboro Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
250 Bach, jack M
251 Blondin, Wes M
252 Cason, John M
253 Dotsey, Hank M
254 Hayden, Joseph M
255 Jones, Logan M
256 Neal, Jude M
257 Peach, Reece M
258 Stallings, Austin M
259 Whitehouse, Sean M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Owsley County

Bib No Name Gender  
260 Evans, Austin M
261 Gibson, John M
262 Lucas, Wyatt M
263 Lynch, Brandon M
264 Sebastian, Trent M
265 Stamper, Matt M
Total on Team - 6

Team - Piarist

Bib No Name Gender  
266 Hall, Seth M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Pikeville

Bib No Name Gender  
267 Booher, Harrison M
268 Campbell, Peyton M
269 Copley, Wade M
270 Green, Eric M
271 Hurley, Drew M
272 Justice, Andrew M
273 Keathley, Rylan M
274 Lin, Jason M
275 McCoy, Daniel M
276 Swofford, Adam M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pineville

Bib No Name Gender  
277 Jones, Tyler M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender  
278 Basquil, Caleb M
279 Evans, Andrew M
280 Gilcreast, Rowan M
281 Goul, Matthew M
282 Hammond, Conner M
283 Istre, Jackson M
284 Istre, Lincoln M
285 Mee, Josh M
286 Sitlinger, John M
287 Steen, Alex M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Raceland

Bib No Name Gender  
288 Adkins, Austin M
289 Goheen, Sam M
290 Hogsten, Connor M
291 Johnson, Trevor M
292 Thornsberry, Chase M
293 Tolliver, Derek M
294 Wellman, Braden M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Red Bird

Bib No Name Gender  
295 Driver, Dustin M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Sayre

Bib No Name Gender  
296 Waltman, Ben M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Shelby Valley

Bib No Name Gender  
297 Rhodes, Austin M
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender  
298 Barsan, Charlie M
299 Barsan, George M
300 Brockman, Luke M
301 Brockman, Michael M
302 Gray, Josh M
303 Klaene, Nick M
304 Loos, Dylan M
305 O'Bryan, Joseph M
306 Ryan, Sean M
307 Wilson, Noah M
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender  
308 Eggemeyer, Joey M
309 LaBarge, Isaac M
310 Lurtz, Michael M
311 Newton, Thomas M
312 Quigley, Brandon M
313 Seay, William M
314 West, Charlie M
Total on Team - 7

Team - St. Patrick

Bib No Name Gender  
315 Franco, Paco M
316 Franco, Willie M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender  
317 Bachmann, Hunter M
318 Congleton, Keegan M
319 Craig, Matthew M
320 Kainer, Michael M
321 Mullins, Luke M
322 Seward, Alex M
323 Smith, Jessup M
324 Taylor, Brayden M
325 Tingle, Walker M
326 West, Hunter M
Total on Team - 10

Team - University Heights

Bib No Name Gender  
327 Duncan, Tomas M
328 Hendricks, Chase M
329 Kunnmann, Walter M
330 Shouse, Luke M
331 Wyatt, Trey M
Total on Team - 5

Team - Villa Madonna

Bib No Name Gender  
332 Alden, Kaleb M
333 Alquizola, Vincent M
334 Carroll, Alex M
335 Davis, Keegan M
336 Davis, Matt M
337 Gumm, Connor M
338 Hassoun, Adam M
339 Kovacic, Owen M
340 Nichols, Andrew M
341 Sunday, Dalton M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender  
342 Dalmares, Peter M
343 Wagner, Andrew M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender  
344 Baker, Alex M
345 Brooks, Justin M
346 Fritz, Davis M
347 Martin, Johnny M
348 Norberg, Lucas M
349 Perry, Zane M
350 Pronk, Justin M
351 Schultz, Andrew M
352 Spalding, Tristen M
353 Webster, Sam M
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Carter

Bib No Name Gender  
354 Sparks, Brody M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
355 Wheatley, Luke M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Williamsburg

Bib No Name Gender  
356 Coleman, Alex M
357 Fields, Tate M
358 Harrington, Elijah M
359 Haus, Jamie M
360 Hawn, Lane M
361 Jones, Brady M
362 Marnhout, Donovan M
363 Moses, Danny M
364 Myers, Andrew M
365 Taylor, Collin M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Williamstown

Bib No Name Gender  
366 Gatewood, Wyatt M
367 Kinsey, Ben M
368 Mccain, Joel M
369 Mccain, Micah M
370 Perkins, Bradley M
371 Reaves, Jackson M
372 Tien, Caden M
373 Tien, Cj M
374 Walters, Elijah M
Total on Team - 9

Class AA Girls

Girls

Team - Ashland Blazer

Bib No Name Gender  
1004 Bevins, Macie F
1005 Fielding, Hayley F
1006 Hay, Aubree F
1007 Howard, Rebekah F
1008 McLain, Kaitlin F
1009 Thornburg, Mary Alice F
1010 Whelan, Annie F
1011 Wiley, Emma F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender  
1012 Ahlers, Cortney F
1013 Brown, Julia F
1014 Clements, Jordan F
1015 Hurst, Kaylie F
1016 King, Lily F
1017 Kiser, Rory F
1018 Roby, Campbell F
1019 Walton, Olivia F
1020 Zizzo, Ashley F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender  
1021 Boshears, Katie F
1022 Felty, MaKayla F
1023 Page, Lillian F
1024 Perraut, Madi F
1025 Simpson, Bethany F
1026 Smith, Abigail F
1027 Tamariz, Ximena F
1028 Wilson, Jennifer F
1029 Young, Jocey F
1030 Young, Tori F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyd County

Bib No Name Gender  
1031 Baldridge, Abby F
1032 Borders, Erin F
1033 Crawford, Taylor F
1034 Harrington, Emily F
1035 Parker, Jasmin F
1036 Rooker, Tatum F
1037 Russell, Alexis F
1038 Simmons, Sophia F
1039 Steel, Emma F
1040 Sworski, Lexie F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyle County

Bib No Name Gender  
1041 Anderson, Ally F
1042 Fieberg, Valerie F
1043 Fogle, Sophia F
1044 Haddad, Nancy F
1045 Hutchins, Naia F
1046 Jackson, Emma F
1047 Powell, Hannah F
1048 Tarter, Annabelle F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Butler County

Bib No Name Gender  
1049 Jenkins, Autumn F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calloway County

Bib No Name Gender  
1050 Baldwin, Kaylie F
1051 Calhoon, Drake F
1052 Davis, Alaina F
1053 Holland, Melany F
1054 Patraca, Mayra F
1055 Smith, Ainsley F
1056 Tipton, Madison F
1057 Watson, Haley F
1058 Wicker, Alyssa F
1059 Wicker, Jessica F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Casey County

Bib No Name Gender  
1060 Atwood, Jaylee F
1061 Bryant, Faith F
1062 Crowe, Morgan F
1063 Cuin, Laura F
1064 Gertler, Lotte F
1065 Howard, Layla F
1066 Sharp, Alyssa F
1067 Vaughn, Abby F
1068 Vaughn, Jenna F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Christian Academy-Louisville

Bib No Name Gender  
1069 Bobnar, Caroline F
1070 Brizendine, Paxton F
1071 Clark, Ashlyn F
1072 Dewey, Addi F
1073 Melhorn, Allison F
1074 Schieber, Macy F
1075 White, Abbie F
1076 Wilkinson, Sarah F
1077 Wilson, Kaylee F
1078 Wright, Audrey F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Collins

Bib No Name Gender  
1079 Bucknam, Audrey F
1080 Evans, Sarah F
1081 Huelsman, Shelby F
1082 Petty, Madeline F
1083 Powell, Abby F
1084 Thornburgh, Isabella F
1085 Vest, Lilly F
1086 Vest, Mary Grace F
1087 Vidourek, Laura F
1088 Whitaker, Emily F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Corbin

Bib No Name Gender  
1089 Curry, Mackenzie F
1090 Faulkner, Lauren F
1091 Jackson, Mary Hope F
1092 Jackson, Nancy Jane F
1093 Morton, Hannah F
1094 Noland, Baleigh F
1095 Pennington, Allie F
1096 Simons, Lauren F
1097 Stewart, Katalyna F
1098 Ward, Lexi F
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Carter

Bib No Name Gender  
1099 Brown, Riley F
1100 Seilhymer, Alyssa F
1101 Stephens, Mary F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Elizabethtown

Bib No Name Gender  
1102 Addison, Madalyn F
1103 Been, Sarah F
1104 Dewitt, Lilly F
1105 Duplessis, Tori F
1106 Garcia, Renae F
1107 Musgrave, Emma F
1108 Newsome, Anastasia F
1109 Pearman, Emily F
1110 Siddle, Bridget F
1111 Warthen, Sophia F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fort Campbell

Bib No Name Gender  
1112 Davee, Haley F
1113 Guevara-Maldonado, Katie F
1114 Powers, Lilliauna F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Franklin County

Bib No Name Gender  
1115 Carlee, Kiera F
1116 Gillion, Makena F
1117 Gillis, Riley F
1118 Poe, Alyssa F
1119 Rhorer, Emma F
1120 Stigers, Molly F
1121 Valles, Elizabeth F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Franklin-Simpson

Bib No Name Gender  
1122 DeGraffenreid, Jaydee F
1123 Hertzog, Alissa F
1124 Neal, Cheyenna F
1125 Neal, Genesis F
1126 Scott, Shelby F
1127 Simpson, Ella F
1128 Stone, Mackenzie F
1129 Storrer, Sarah F
1130 Wilson, Bailey F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Greenup County

Bib No Name Gender  
1131 Adkins, Kaitlyn F
1132 Wireman, Brooklynn F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender  
1133 Harger, Kayla F
1134 Thompson, Janey F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender  
1135 Broering, Maria F
1136 Brumer, Eden F
1137 Burgin, Lilly F
1138 Campbell, Alissa F
1139 Harris, Alyssa F
1140 Hoffmeister, Lilli F
1141 Noble, Greta F
1142 Schroeder, Maggie F
1143 Smith, Laney F
1144 Smith, Ruby F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkins County Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1145 Miller, Raven F
Total on Team - 1

Team - John Hardin

Bib No Name Gender  
1146 Grogan, Jenna F
1147 Hossfeld, Savannah F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender  
1148 Gibson, Abigail F
1149 Gross, Laila F
1150 Harned, Gracie F
1151 Harper, Kirsten F
1152 Hunter-Hays, Jada F
1153 Keller, Clair F
1154 Maupin, Kayla F
1155 Miller, Michaela F
1156 Murray, Avery F
1157 Salazar, Leticia F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lawrence County

Bib No Name Gender  
1158 Maxi-Stepp, Camberleigh F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Letcher County Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1159 Holcomb, Tori F
1160 Jenkins, Kandis F
1161 Little, Abby F
1162 McAuley, Rebecca F
1163 McAuley, Sarah F
1164 McDougal, Abigail F
1165 McDougal, Grace F
1166 Roark, Hope F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
1167 Adair, Emmy Kay F
1168 Robinson, Calista F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Lincoln County

Bib No Name Gender  
1169 Johnson, Constance F
1170 Settles, Mckenzie F
1171 Slone, Alexis F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Magoffin County

Bib No Name Gender  
1172 Brown, Alyssa F
1173 Cantrell, Alison F
1174 Cole, Jadynn F
1175 Collins, Shelia F
1176 Gasparac, Kaddance F
1177 Helton, Stephanie F
1178 Isaac, Katelyn F
1179 Jordan, Makenna F
1180 Lafferty, Jaylynn F
1181 Slusher, Savanna F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Mason County

Bib No Name Gender  
1182 Bisotti, Alyssa F
1183 Carpenter, Morgan F
1184 Dawson, Abigail F
1185 Decker, Alexis F
1186 Decker, Paige F
1187 Faris, Hayden F
1188 Henderson, Layla F
1189 Howe, Kylee F
1190 Lavinder, Elizabeth F
1191 O'Hearn, Olivia F
Total on Team - 10

Team - McCreary Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1192 King, Destiny F
1193 Waters, Ali F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Mercer County

Bib No Name Gender  
1194 Blevins, Haley F
1195 Darland, Erin F
1196 Darnell, Clayra F
1197 King, Madison F
1198 Leitenberger, Emma F
1199 Profitt, Corban F
1200 Wimsatt, Brianna F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Moore

Bib No Name Gender  
1201 Cook, Asia F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Nelson County

Bib No Name Gender  
1202 Brittian, Christiana F
1203 Carwile, Anna Claire F
1204 Crenshaw, Cassie F
1205 Delrosario, Asia F
1206 Dossett, Claire F
1207 Dossett, Jenna F
1208 Hardin, Olivia F
1209 Larue, Audrey F
1210 Oneill, Erin F
1211 Overall, Shaianne F
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender  
1212 Binzer, Hannah F
1213 Blakely, Julia F
1214 Byers, Allison F
1215 Fadel, Abigail F
2100 Fain, Lakin F
1217 Franzel, Asia F
1218 Gaynor, Rachel F
1219 Giles, Katie F
1220 Wiedmar, Sophie F
1221 Zaranko, Aurora F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paducah Tilghman

Bib No Name Gender  
1222 Durfee, Alicia F
1223 Gruber, Caroline F
1224 Hideg, Frannie F
1225 Iriguchi, Yuko F
1226 Rogers, Addie F
1227 Rogers, Kate F
1228 Strenge, Madeline F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Perry County Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1229 Eldridge, Destiny F
1230 Kinsel, Lily F
1231 Morris, Lauren F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Powell County

Bib No Name Gender  
1232 Barker, Audrea F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Rockcastle County

Bib No Name Gender  
1233 Ashcraft, Jasmine F
1234 Bullen, Destiny F
1235 Burdette, Abby F
1236 Delph, Darla F
1237 Dotson, Alexis F
1238 Dotson, Victoria F
1239 Martin, Allie F
1240 Martin, Bethany F
1241 Martin, Jailey F
1242 Watson, Emma F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender  
1243 Bobyack, Anlen F
1244 Bond, Laken F
1245 Brunson, Alexa F
1246 Egleston, Ariah F
1247 Egleston, Autumn F
1248 Greene, Emily F
1249 Marcum, Angela F
1250 Price, Sophie F
1251 Roberts, Kristen F
1252 Sparks, Hannah F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender  
1253 Atkins, Josie F
1254 Burch, Megan F
1255 Goodman, Riley F
1256 Hester, Torie F
1257 Hill, Aubrey F
1258 Inskeep, Olivia F
1259 McSorley, Stevie F
1260 Osborn, Raegan F
1261 Riley, Jordan F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Scott

Bib No Name Gender  
1262 Clemons, Allison F
1263 Coleman, Laney F
1264 Giordano, Anabella F
1265 Hasler, Dyllan F
1266 Hoffman, Brooke F
1267 Kaiser, Makenzy F
1268 Rogers, Lexi F
1269 Schmid, Chloe F
1270 Strong, Maddie F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender  
1271 Fisher, Kailani F
1272 Klemz, Paris F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender  
1273 Brackob, Emily F
1274 Bush, Lindsey F
1275 Camacho, Jd F
1276 Campbell, Allie F
1277 Manley, Alli F
1278 Wethington, Hayley F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Taylor County

Bib No Name Gender  
1279 Bertram, Madison F
1280 Bertram, Sydney F
1281 Jenson, Makenna F
1282 Johnson, Carly F
1283 Maynard, Emma F
1284 McCubbin, Peyton F
1285 Reynolds, Jenna F
1286 Reynolds, Natalie F
1287 Riley, Maddie F
1288 Vance, Jessie F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender  
1289 Manning, Alyssa F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trigg County

Bib No Name Gender  
1290 Alford, Kylie F
1291 Barbee, DeDe F
1292 Barnes, Breeanna F
1293 Dossett, Phelan F
1294 Hill, Grace F
1295 Ricks, Lexi F
1296 Ricks, Livi F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Union County

Bib No Name Gender  
1297 Vansickle, Mariah F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Warren East

Bib No Name Gender  
1298 Steff, Emma F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Webster County

Bib No Name Gender  
1299 Baskett, Delani F
1300 Glazebrook, Colleen F
1301 Haynes, Grayson F
1302 McDyer, Adeline F
1303 McMain, Gracie F
1304 Mitchell, Hadley F
1305 Powell, Resse F
1306 Stone, Ava F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender  
1307 Bradley, Jett F
1308 Campbell, Emma F
1309 Harrod, Emily F
Total on Team - 3

Class AA Biys

Boys

Team - Ashland Blazer

Bib No Name Gender  
668 Boyle, Alex M
669 Dorsey, Aiden M
670 Thornburg, Chris M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender  
671 Dickey, Casey M
672 Fernandez, Sergio M
673 Flanagan, Caleb M
674 Flanagan, Eli M
675 Hill, Ean M
676 Hill, Eli M
677 King, John M
678 Lucas, Landen M
679 Nowaskie, Eli M
680 Woods, Luke M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bell County

Bib No Name Gender  
681 Miracle, Caden M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender  
682 Berry, Nate M
683 Gibbs, Isaiah M
684 Hunsinger, Chase M
685 Ison, Walker M
686 McKinzie, Conner M
687 Perraut, John M
688 Sandefur, Jared M
689 Tamariz, Kevin M
690 Underwood, Colton M
691 Watkins, Dorsey M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyd County

Bib No Name Gender  
692 Brock, Gavin M
693 Caperton, Isaiah M
694 Chaffin, Grant M
695 Crawford, Jake M
696 Miller, Elijah M
697 Simmons, Mason M
698 Smith, Waylon M
699 Sullivan, Jack M
700 Terrill, JB M
701 Winters, Colby M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyle County

Bib No Name Gender  
702 Brown, Micah M
703 Cox, Jackson M
704 Ellis, Hunter M
705 Harless, Ezekiel M
706 Lafavers, Will M
707 McClellan, Robert M
708 Odell, Jesse M
709 Rice, Austin M
710 Stomberger, Seth M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Breckinridge County

Bib No Name Gender  
711 Shrewsberry, Briley M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Butler County

Bib No Name Gender  
712 Smith, Parker M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calloway County

Bib No Name Gender  
713 Bobo, Carson M
714 Cashion, Dominic M
715 Dunham, Wyatt M
716 Foote, David M
717 Maggart, Eli M
718 Nelson, Ben M
719 Poston, Aidan M
720 Price, Dylan M
721 Puckett, Daniel M
722 Sirls, Trent M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Casey County

Bib No Name Gender  
723 Diaz, Federico M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Christian Academy-Louisville

Bib No Name Gender  
724 Bryan, Drew M
725 Duvall, Matthew M
726 Gray, Barrett M
727 Ott, Tommy M
728 Patterson, John M
729 Reddin, Dominic M
730 Sanders, Will M
731 Sarin, Braden M
732 Siegel, Zach M
733 Starmer, Josh M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Collins

Bib No Name Gender  
734 Bozell, Zach M
735 Howell, Bradlee M
736 Ison, Jacob M
737 Lea, Teddy M
738 Martens, Cole M
739 Megibben, Maxxwel M
740 Solinger, James M
741 Thomas, Nolan M
742 Vergara, Gabriel M
743 Yocum, Jeremy M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Corbin

Bib No Name Gender  
744 Asher, Andon M
745 Black, Jonah M
746 Bonnell, Noah M
747 Hail, John M
748 Mahan, Gabe M
749 Morris, Isaac M
750 Simons, Sean M
751 Steely, Noah M
752 Terrell, Austin M
753 Warren, Jacob M
Total on Team - 10

Team - DeSales

Bib No Name Gender  
754 Weston, Ethan M
Total on Team - 1

Team - East Carter

Bib No Name Gender  
755 Giles, Curtis M
756 Handley, Caleb M
Total on Team - 2

Team - East Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender  
757 Adams, Gary M
758 Fields, Garand M
759 Greer, Spencer M
760 Kosin, Mac M
761 Logsdon, Henry M
762 McElfresh, Collin M
763 Rankin, Cole M
764 Reeder, Kodi M
765 Sagastegui, Preston M
766 Watts, Evan M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Elizabethtown

Bib No Name Gender  
767 Logan, Luke M
768 Musgrave, Matthew M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Fort Campbell

Bib No Name Gender  
769 Gamez, Gabe M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Franklin County

Bib No Name Gender  
770 Begin, Ethan M
771 Dempsey, Marco M
772 Fern, Leeland M
773 Lyles, Noah M
Total on Team - 4

Team - Garrard County

Bib No Name Gender  
774 Ward, James M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender  
775 Fischer, Jackson M
776 Fischer, John M
777 Kasten, Bo M
778 King, Tristan M
779 Kurtz, Keegan M
780 Phillips, Ryan M
781 Stivers, Avery M
782 Woods, Jackson M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender  
783 Conley, Brendan M
784 Griffith, Will M
785 Hopper, Sam M
786 Jones, Sam M
787 Laskey, John M
788 Laskey, Peter M
789 Myers, Ethan M
790 Staab, Donovan M
791 Uhlenbrock, Grant M
792 White, Will M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkins County Central

Bib No Name Gender  
793 Almon, Sam M
794 Gamble, Kaleb M
795 Herring, Blake M
796 Phillips, Zach M
797 Putty, Ethan M
798 Shadrick, Dalton M
799 Smith, Hayden M
Total on Team - 7

Team - John Hardin

Bib No Name Gender  
800 Davis, Gavin M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Knox Central

Bib No Name Gender  
801 Hibbard, Cory M
802 Hurley, Brayden M
803 Lambo, Logan M
804 Middleton, Jacob M
805 Mills, Chandler M
806 Teague, Caleb M
807 Williamson, Cameron M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender  
808 Fortier, Gabe M
809 French, Cody M
810 Gross, Brock M
811 Hines, Chase M
812 Lafollette, Gabe M
813 Mullins, Cameron M
814 Nicholas, Connor M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Lawrence County

Bib No Name Gender  
815 Dillow, Will M
816 Johnson, Luke M
817 Maynard, Cody M
818 Maynard, Tyler M
819 Ratliff, Alex M
820 Robertson, Tristan M
821 Savage, Jacob M
822 Scaggs, Adam M
823 Southers, Logan M
824 Wheeler, Dylan M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Letcher County Central

Bib No Name Gender  
825 Fields, Malachi M
826 Little, Jonathan M
827 Mason, Nick M
2101 Morris, Matt M
828 Osborne, Jordan M
829 Polly, Javier M
830 Spangler, Nick M
831 Terry, Seth M
832 Turner, Micah M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
833 Arms, Logan M
834 Bauer, Patrick M
835 Bilotta, Dominic M
836 Cervoni, Mark M
837 Cole, Ben M
838 Harney, Evan M
839 Neaves, Caanan M
840 Reinhart, Brian M
841 Reinhart, David M
842 Taylor, Walker M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Mason County

Bib No Name Gender  
843 Adams, Carson M
844 Campbell, Nate M
845 Dodge, Mathew M
846 Drury, Nicholas M
847 Riggs, Isaiah M
848 Thompson, Tyler M
849 Truesdell, Jackson M
850 Ullery, Peyton M
851 Wright, Cole M
Total on Team - 9

Team - McCreary Central

Bib No Name Gender  
852 Tucker, Aiden M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Mercer County

Bib No Name Gender  
853 Curtsinger, Cody M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Moore

Bib No Name Gender  
854 Velasquez, Josué M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Nelson County

Bib No Name Gender  
855 Boone, Jackson M
856 Brady, Dakota M
857 Cahoe, Dale M
858 Cecil, Conner M
859 Dossett, Alex M
860 O'Neill, Finn M
861 Robertson, Jacobie M
862 Roby, Ethan M
863 Strenecky, Lawson M
864 Theis, Austin M
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender  
865 Boyd, Joseph M
866 Patel, Evan M
867 Ransdell, Ethan M
868 Royce, Marshall M
869 Sander, Christian M
870 Sandman, Ty M
871 Sharber, Carson M
872 Taylor, Skylar M
873 Varda, Theron M
874 Welch, John M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paducah Tilghman

Bib No Name Gender  
875 Christ, Bishop M
876 Taylor, Jake M
877 Tharpe, Zea M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Pendleton County

Bib No Name Gender  
878 Peoples, Samuel M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Perry County Central

Bib No Name Gender  
879 Barnett, Dawson M
880 Salley, Carson M
881 Sharp, Troy M
882 Sizemore, Weston M
Total on Team - 4

Team - Pike County Central

Bib No Name Gender  
883 Hughes, Justin M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Powell County

Bib No Name Gender  
884 Barker, Dillon M
885 Campbell, Landon M
886 Charles, Matthew M
887 Conn, Aaron M
888 Kiernan, Myron M
889 Kinser, Evan M
890 Lewis, Nathan M
891 Meadows, Rylan M
892 Neal, Logan M
893 Williams, Caleb M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Rockcastle County

Bib No Name Gender  
894 Bowman, Peyton M
895 Bullen, Dylan M
896 Bullock, Logan M
897 Clark, Aaron M
898 Cole, Chanler M
899 Durham, Silas M
900 Peavie, David M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender  
901 Ammons, Joe M
902 Egleston, Trad M
903 Hart, Lucas M
904 Ingles, Jayson M
905 Mabry, Chad M
906 Maze, Jaysten M
907 Smart, Aaron M
908 Stanley, Jonah M
909 Thacker, George M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender  
910 Bame, Zeb M
911 Conn, Tyler M
912 Goodman, Jared M
913 Harrison, Logan M
914 Kidwell, Carson M
915 Knupp, Richie M
916 Pridemore, Elijah M
917 Sabotchick, Nolan M
918 Sloan, Matthew M
919 Twigg, Dameon M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Scott

Bib No Name Gender  
920 Arnold, Austin M
921 Ellison, Kai M
922 Hasler, Jaggur M
923 Howell, Brayden M
924 Kleier, Korey M
925 Riegsecker, Ethan M
926 Sandlin, Will M
927 Vazquez, Oscar M
928 Wilson, Addison M
929 Wilson, Brinston M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender  
930 Spicer, Elijah M
931 Young, Max M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender  
932 Basham, Aj M
933 Detrich, Hayden M
934 Di atale, Davide M
935 Lawson, Christopher M
936 Mcelroy, Curtis M
937 Wethington, Hunter M
Total on Team - 6

Team - Taylor County

Bib No Name Gender  
938 Blair, Will M
939 Cole, Gabe M
940 Maynard, Ryan M
941 Nunn, Dalton M
942 Rogers, Isaac M
943 Rogers, Noah M
944 Tungate, Austin M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender  
945 Brown, Nolan M
946 Hoyes, Lane M
947 Hughes, Jackson M
948 Martin, Jonah M
949 Mattingly, Cameron M
950 Mouser, Carson M
951 Mouser, Sam M
952 Munteanu, Michael M
953 Shimamura, Ryota M
954 Vance, Ethan M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trigg County

Bib No Name Gender  
955 Black Bear-Francis, Apolo M
956 Cavanaugh, Austin M
957 Freeman, Tyler M
958 Futrell, Ethan M
959 Jenkins, Marshall M
960 Skinner, Alex M
961 Thompson, Riley M
962 Woodall, Carson M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Union County

Bib No Name Gender  
963 Sheffer, Gerrick M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Warren East

Bib No Name Gender  
964 Bruce, Caleb M
965 Bullington, Colton M
966 Canter, Seth M
967 Colson, Trey M
968 Elrod, Garrett M
969 Harmon, Matthue M
970 Lovell, Will M
971 Oppelt, Brandon M
972 Oppelt, Hunter M
973 Richardson, Mason M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Wayne County

Bib No Name Gender  
974 Flynn, Seth M
975 Foster, Cade M
976 Morgan, Jacob M
977 Perez, Aden M
978 Rose, Alex M
979 Roysdon, Orie M
980 Sawyer, Adam M
981 Smith, Nathan M
982 West, Nathan M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Webster County

Bib No Name Gender  
983 Baker, Trevor M
984 Cates, Tristan M
985 Glazebrook, Luke M
986 Major, Vincent M
987 Roland, Ryan M
988 Starks, Ethan M
989 Wagoner, Layden M
990 West, Garrett M
991 Whitsell, Aidan M
992 Wildman, Aiden M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Western

Bib No Name Gender  
993 McNear, Garrett M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender  
994 Akula, Nikhil M
995 Collett, Palmer M
996 Downey, Josh M
997 Eades, Jon M
998 Goodpaster, Nathan M
999 Jones, Matthias M
1000 Oney, Quinn M
1001 Staude, Griffin M
1002 Staude, Luke M
1003 Wasson, Jett M
Total on Team - 10

Class AAA Girls

Girls

Team - Apollo

Bib No Name Gender  
1718 Alvey, Kaitlyn F
1719 Ashby, Caroline F
1720 Boarman, Caroline F
1721 Clouse, Grace F
1722 Hare, Baylee F
1723 King, Angel F
1724 Lewis, Victoria F
1725 Roberts, Sammi F
1726 Rumage, Abby F
1727 Wahl, Madeline F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender  
1728 Corman, Julia F
1729 Dierken, Rachel F
1730 Domene, Lindsey F
1731 Flaherty, Katie F
1732 Matis, Lydia F
1733 McIntyre, Cammie F
1734 Powell, Madeline F
1735 Stein, Jessica F
1736 White, Taylor F
1737 Willman, Raelyn F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender  
1738 Burks, Lauren F
1739 Peters, Rosemary F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Ballard

Bib No Name Gender  
1740 Hicks, Molly F
1741 Jones, Chloe F
1742 Liem, Shannon F
1743 Parroco, Mattie F
1744 Perkins, Libby F
1745 Renner, Avery F
1746 Scanlan, Josie F
1747 Smith, Anne F
1748 Smith, Kortney F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Barren County

Bib No Name Gender  
1749 McPherson, Chesney F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Boone County

Bib No Name Gender  
1750 Curry, Natalie F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender  
1751 Carson, Natalie F
1752 Dent, Kristin F
1753 Howard, Jadyn F
1754 Johnson, Olivia F
1755 Klusty, Grace F
1756 Kurtz, Savanna F
1757 Paszkiewicz, Lexie F
1758 Sutton, Samantha F
1759 von Steinfort, Bella F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Bryan Station

Bib No Name Gender  
1760 Wright, Lauren F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bullitt Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1761 Lin, Michelle F
1762 McCarthy, Brooke F
1763 McKnight, Kelsey F
1764 Peters, Torie F
1765 Priddy, Rebecca F
1766 Vittitoe, Taya F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Bullitt East

Bib No Name Gender  
1767 Clarkson, Abigail F
1768 Egan, Emma F
1769 Hammack, Jaiden F
1770 Hawkins, Raelee F
1771 Lesher, Emma F
1772 Maguire, Mia F
1773 Moreno Donaire, Teresa F
1774 Spencer, Lindsey F
1775 Thornsberry, Hallie F
1776 Tinelli, Emily F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender  
1777 Adkins, Madison F
1778 Baril, Saylem F
1779 Barnes, Makenzie F
1780 Endress, Emma F
1781 Helton-Henley, Shelby F
1782 Walker, Annabelle F
1783 Walker, Lillie F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Campbell County

Bib No Name Gender  
1784 Carrigan, Devan F
1785 Franzen, Allison F
1786 Hogle, Emma F
1787 Krift, Savannah F
1788 Kumkerd, Pimlapas F
1789 Little, Kylie F
1790 Slone, Noel F
1791 Stadtmiller, Brianna F
1792 Strange, Kaitlyn F
1793 Zengel, Emilie F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender  
1794 Sutherland, Grace F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender  
1795 Benjamin, Daphne F
1796 Bowen, Katie F
1797 Fisher, Aubrey F
1798 Frey, Carrin F
1799 Gray, Ellen F
1800 Hannigan, Shealey F
1801 Kennedy, Caitlyn F
1802 Mann, Ella F
1803 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn F
1804 Voss, Ava F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender  
1805 Barry, Alyssa F
1806 Bryson, Kyla F
1807 Cantrell, Lauren F
1808 Fugate, Ivy F
1809 Greene, Abby F
1810 Jackson, Lauren F
1811 Kelter, Megan F
1812 Russell, Isabelle F
1813 Ruth, Macey F
1814 Ruth, Marisa F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender  
1815 Hoffman, Karlee F
1816 Howe, Lauren F
1817 Miles, Destiny F
1818 Owens, Riliegh F
1819 Rempe, Emily F
1820 Rhoads, Abby F
1821 Rhoads, Kate-Bradley F
1822 Roberts, Emily Ann F
1823 Rowan, Kyra F
1824 Taylor, Ainsley F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender  
1825 Hooper, Danielle F
1826 Miller, Clarissa F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Dupont Manual

Bib No Name Gender  
1827 Biro, Esther F
1828 Boggess, Taylor F
1829 Bohn, Abigail F
1830 Boyd, Sydney F
1831 Eatherly, Kendall F
1832 Farnsley, Nicole F
1833 Havens, Abby F
1834 Hoerig, Kati F
1835 Keyzer, Anna F
1836 Treinen, Mia F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender  
1837 Carter, Lizzy F
1838 Casey, Alex F
1839 Clarkson, Allie F
1840 Dermody, Laura F
1841 Ellis, Hannah F
1842 Gaesser, Chelsea F
1843 Jones, Nia F
1844 Pohlman-Singleton, Justice F
1845 Sandy, Courtney F
1846 Whitaker, Sarah F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender  
1847 Watkins, Savannah F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Frederick Douglass

Bib No Name Gender  
1848 Frese, Naomi F
1849 Privott, Jillian F
1850 Streeval, Gracie F
Total on Team - 3

Team - George Rogers Clark

Bib No Name Gender  
1851 Bowling, Emma F
1852 Brookshire, Ashlan F
1853 Graves, Julia F
1854 Hughbanks, Veronika F
1855 Jackson, Maria F
1856 Mitmesser, Ellie F
1857 Puckett, Rachel F
1858 Stacy, Beau F
1859 Taylor, Campbell F
1860 Taylor, Emma F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Graves County

Bib No Name Gender  
1861 Dowdy, Carley F
1862 Mapes, Stella F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Grayson County

Bib No Name Gender  
1863 Crume, Emery F
1864 Darst, Chloee F
1865 Evans, Elizabeth F
1866 Hjelseth, Wilma F
1867 Jessie, Kaylee F
1868 Johnston, Gillian F
1869 Masden, Kaylee F
1870 Milam, Coray F
1871 Stallings, Hailey F
1872 Wilder, Chloe F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Greenwood

Bib No Name Gender  
1873 Daniels, Madi F
1874 Davis, Kennedy F
1875 Debord, Lilli F
1876 Duncan, Delaney F
1877 Flora, Savannah F
1878 Gaynor, Ashley F
1879 Lancette, Alexi F
1880 Salifu, Samirah F
1881 Strode, Jessie F
1882 Wooldridge, Kaydee F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Harlan County

Bib No Name Gender  
1883 Fergeson, Cadence F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Henderson County

Bib No Name Gender  
1884 Shelton, Alyssa F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Henry Clay

Bib No Name Gender  
1885 Ralenkotter, Katelin F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Hopkinsville

Bib No Name Gender  
1886 Wood, Allison F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Johnson Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1887 Blair, Kelci F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender  
1888 Banks, Ana F
1889 Brown, Anaya F
1890 Cahill, Olivia F
1891 Elayi, Lili F
1892 Holliday, Victoria F
1893 Lin, Serina F
1894 Remley, Morgan F
1895 Sharp, Julianne F
1896 Wilson, Meredith F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1897 Cain, Kaitlyn F
1898 Campbell, Meredith F
1899 Duerte, Cassandra F
1900 Hill, Abby F
1901 Keeney, Erin F
1902 O'Shea, Ciara F
1903 Stewart, Hailey F
1904 Taulbee, Emerson F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Madisonville North Hopkins

Bib No Name Gender  
1905 Adkins, Lauren F
1906 Alexander, Joy F
1907 Bruno, Alyssa F
1908 Bruno, Mia F
1909 Dickerson, Kathrine F
1910 Gillett, Bailey F
1911 Harris, Abby F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender  
1912 Arnold, Grace F
1913 Curry, Rachel F
1914 Flaherty, Kelsey F
1915 Gibbons, Kendal F
1916 Johnson, Kamaya V F
1917 Kolb, Caroline F
1918 Poersch, Alex F
1919 Richards, Olivia F
1920 Wade, Dreeanna F
1921 Ward, Macy F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Marshall County

Bib No Name Gender  
1922 Barrett, Bella F
1923 Kemp, Kaycee F
1924 Lovett, Gabbi F
1925 Minter, Alexia F
1926 Mott, McKenna F
1927 Newton, Chloe F
1928 Perry, Hannah F
1929 Story, Tarryn F
1930 Swoope, Zoie F
1931 Vincek, Leah F
Total on Team - 10

Team - McCracken County

Bib No Name Gender  
1932 Aydt, Maggie F
1933 Baker, Sarah F
1934 Becker, Samantha F
1935 Brooks, Kaitlyn F
1936 Dowdy, Maggie F
1937 Farmer, Abbie F
1938 Jackson, Cori F
1939 Knight, Autumn F
1940 Newton, Emma F
1941 Straub, Rachel F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Meade County

Bib No Name Gender  
1942 Brown, Kylei F
1943 Bruner, Ellie F
1944 Carter, Marissa F
1945 Collins, Brianna F
1946 Greenwell, Kaitlyn F
1947 Kirk, Makenna F
1948 McElroy, Haley F
1949 Sipes, Maddy F
1950 Spink, Trinity F
1951 Sullivan, Isabella F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Mercy

Bib No Name Gender  
1952 Kawata, Kourtney F
1953 O'Daniel, Maddie F
1954 Simpson, Leah F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender  
1955 Free, Rachel F
Total on Team - 1

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender  
1956 Milby, Katie F
1957 Twyman, Emily F
Total on Team - 2

Team - North Hardin

Bib No Name Gender  
1958 McNeil, Janiah F
1959 McNeil, Jayda F
1960 Staley, Elizabeth F
Total on Team - 3

Team - North Laurel

Bib No Name Gender  
1961 Allen, Taylor F
1962 Anderson, Meg F
1963 Hammons, Charity F
1964 House, Laci F
1965 Mills, Eliza F
1966 Nantz, Jenna F
1967 Rudder, Olivia F
1968 Sizemore, Macie F
1969 Sparkman, Mia F
1970 Williams, Jasey F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Notre Dame

Bib No Name Gender  
1971 Arnold, Sammy F
1972 Cayze, Jenna F
1973 Fernando, Dinithi F
1974 Gartman, Paxton F
1975 Gerdes, Natalie F
1976 Horner, Karen F
1977 Maschinot, Olivia F
1978 Schrinner, Claire F
1979 Taylor, Hailey F
1980 Williams, Kate F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender  
1981 Boa, Chloe F
1982 Burns, Kaylee F
1983 Cagle, Savannah F
1984 Chapman, Katy F
1985 Cheatham, Sydney F
1986 Constant, Anna F
1987 Ellsworth, Jacquelyn F
1988 Henage, Ella F
1989 Henage, Hannah F
1990 Terry, Ashley F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paul Laurence Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender  
1991 Alonso, Vanessa F
1992 Bravard, Emily F
1993 Daman, Nina F
1994 Eichelberger, Caitlyn F
1995 Hazelwood, Kate F
1996 Hunt, Lauren F
1997 Seng, Emily F
1998 Siebenthaler, Kelsey F
1999 Talbert, Mandy F
2000 Weitlauf, Bella F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pleasure Ridge Park

Bib No Name Gender  
2001 Scott, T'Lea F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Pulaski County

Bib No Name Gender  
2002 Bruin, Morgan F
2003 Cothron, Shelby F
2004 Cundiff, Alex F
2005 Mayfield, Devin F
2006 Mounce, Ashlee F
2007 Oakes, Caroline F
2008 Shivel, Aliyah F
2009 Smith, Lauren F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender  
2010 Harris, Angelina F
2011 Kopser, Renae F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Sacred Heart

Bib No Name Gender  
2012 Barnes, Meredith F
2013 Barton, Leah F
2014 Cornett, Katelyn F
2015 Gilvin, Josie F
2016 Haugh, Erin F
2017 Hinkle, Liz F
2018 Knight, Kendall F
2019 Lovan, Olivia F
2020 Pape, Sarah F
2021 Senn, Helene F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender  
2022 Colcord, Bailie F
2023 Deo, Amanda F
2024 Eubanks, Noelle F
2025 Griffith, Annalee F
2026 Johnson, Julianna F
2027 Leach, Grace F
2028 Luckett, Erin F
2029 Martin, Alex F
2030 Stempa, Eden F
2031 Stephenson, Brianna F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Simon Kenton

Bib No Name Gender  
2032 Behne, Meredith F
2033 Dauenbaugh, Matisse F
2034 DeLisio, Sophia F
2035 Glover, Ashley F
2036 Kane, Darby F
2037 Koehl, Sophie F
2038 Mason, Carlee F
2039 Mueller, Bella F
2040 Russell, Catherine F
Total on Team - 9

Team - South Laurel

Bib No Name Gender  
2041 Ford, Sarah F
2042 McCowan, Phoebe F
2043 Morris, Alexandra F
2044 Stanko, Ellie F
2045 Steele, Amerah F
2046 Trosper, Chaney F
2047 Vance, Katie F
2048 Whicker, Autumn F
2049 Woods, Emma F
Total on Team - 9

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender  
2050 Buchanan, Abigail F
2051 Buchanan, Trinity F
2052 Cook, Maia F
2053 Forseth, Lily F
2054 Gard, Jaycie F
2055 King, Kelsey F
2056 Michels, Allison F
2057 O'Gara, Hannah F
2058 Turner, Lauren F
2059 Wells, Anna F
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender  
2060 Brown, Taylor F
2061 Crosby, Anslee F
2062 Graves, Isabelle F
2063 Irvin, Madeline F
2064 Johnson, Ryleigh F
2065 Kitchens, Megan F
2066 Knutson, Lucy F
2067 Mullins, Connor F
2068 White, Haylee F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Southwestern

Bib No Name Gender  
2069 Akin, Jasmine F
2070 Patterson, Lydia F
2071 Phelps, Kaeona F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Tates Creek

Bib No Name Gender  
2072 Camuel, Maddy F
2073 Hahnenstein, Ashleigh F
2074 Hassan, Ala F
2075 Hassan, Iman F
2076 Maskos, Carley F
2077 Meadors, Abby F
2078 Owen, Sophie F
2079 Schweigardt, Anna F
2080 Strange, Jenna F
2081 Wells, Emma F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Valley

Bib No Name Gender  
2082 Harris, K'Leigh F
Total on Team - 1

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender  
2083 Branan, Melody F
2084 Madill, Kate F
2085 Miller, Ava F
2086 Shouse, Layni F
2087 Stryker, Kiersten F
2088 Wilson, Kate F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Woodford County

Bib No Name Gender  
2089 Bleuel, Abbey F
2090 Bradshaw, Esther F
2091 Crain, Katherine F
2092 Gatewood, Katie F
2093 Hewett, McKenna F
2094 Murray, Caroline F
2095 Probus, Eva Kate F
2096 Reynolds, Morgan F
2097 Robinson, Parker F
2098 Twehues, Maggie F
Total on Team - 10

Class AAA Boys

Boys

Team - Anderson County

Bib No Name Gender  
1310 Pierce, Mason M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Apollo

Bib No Name Gender  
1311 Alvey, Jake M
1312 Ashby, Thomas M
1313 Barnett, Dalton M
1314 Brand, Hunter M
1315 Dych, Ethan M
1316 Payne, Ryan M
1317 Rigdon, Blake M
1318 Sandefur, Justin M
1319 Smith, Leland M
1320 Szemethy, Nicholas M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender  
1321 Gilbert, Eddy M
1322 Hall, Ben M
1323 Huff, Miles M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Ballard

Bib No Name Gender  
1324 Bissmeyer, Noah M
1325 Graves, Ethan M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender  
1326 Crowe, Deshawn M
1327 Dent, Ryan M
1328 Kanan, Mike M
1329 Renfrow, Cole M
1330 Rutter, Ethan M
1331 Sine, Tate M
1332 Tinius, Thomas M
1333 Wallace, Clay M
1334 Wiles, Gabe M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Bryan Station

Bib No Name Gender  
1335 Walles, Grant M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bullitt Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1336 Carter, Devan M
1337 Devine, Nathan M
1338 Hess, Jaden M
1339 Johnson, Jacob M
1340 Mitchell, Samuel M
1341 Mitchell, Seth M
1342 Stults, Ben M
1343 Stults, Matthew M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bullitt East

Bib No Name Gender  
1344 Ballard, Zach M
1345 Bass, Tyler M
1346 Bostock, Cody M
1347 Davenport, Cole M
1348 Gentry, Logan M
1349 Hourigan, Blake M
1350 Lesher, Dalton M
1351 Malone, Isaiah M
1352 Sappenfield, Jack M
1353 Wright, Nicholas M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender  
1354 Clark, Conner M
1355 Clayton, Bryce M
1356 Deel, Daniel M
1357 Foushee, Nolan M
1358 Glass, Jourdan M
1359 Jones, Nathan M
1360 Norton, Mikel M
1361 Sheffield, Collin M
1362 Sipes, Jesse M
1363 Woodward, Allen M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Campbell County

Bib No Name Gender  
1364 Slone, Noah M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1365 Boyd, Alexander M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender  
1366 Abel, Jackson M
1367 Abel, Marcus M
1368 Bennett, Samuel M
1369 Dale, Liam M
1370 Flanagan, Jackson M
1371 Gardner, Ben M
1372 Getler, Ryan M
1373 Hamlin, Jaece M
1374 Muse, Matthew M
1375 Searcy, Austin M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender  
1376 Cochran, Cody M
1377 Fairchild, Peyton M
1378 Hampton, Ethan M
1379 Hanak, Ryan M
1380 Hanak, Will M
1381 James, Colby M
1382 Murphy, Jack M
1383 Notton, Robbie M
1384 Warth, Logan M
1385 Warth, Luke M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender  
1386 Bailey, Tanner M
1387 Miller, Orion M
1388 Patello, Austin M
1389 Reed, Adam M
1390 Reis, Brandon M
1391 Russell, Hunter M
1392 Ruth, Aaron M
1393 Stidham, Grant M
1394 Thurza, Erik M
1395 Van Laningham, Luke M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Covington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender  
1396 Boschert, Brooks M
1397 Hail, Ben M
1398 Jacobs, Ben M
1399 Kessans, Michael M
1400 Smith, Aiden M
1401 Tate, Will M
1402 Taylor, Dominic M
1403 Wagner, Jonah M
1404 Wever, Ethan M
1405 Wolnitzek, Casey M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender  
1406 Adams, Alex M
1407 Gish, Logan M
1408 Kirk, Jacob M
1409 Leachman, Parker M
1410 Mayfield, Garrett M
1411 Shelton, Justin M
1412 Taylor, Brock M
1413 Terry, Brady M
1414 Turner, Jake M
1415 Ward, Ryan M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender  
1416 Berger, Joseph M
1417 Borman, John M
1418 Cook, Toby M
1419 Hernandez, Nino M
1420 Howard, Drew M
1421 Jamison, Ethan M
1422 Kazmaier, James M
1423 Newton, Justin M
1424 Padgett, Evan M
1425 Sanchez, Alex M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dupont Manual

Bib No Name Gender  
1426 Biggs, Daniel M
1427 Fallon, Kyle M
1428 Geary, Nicolas M
1429 Holland, William M
1430 Howard, Hart M
1431 Mindel, Parker M
1432 Powers, Julian M
1433 Secor, Daniel M
1434 Sinclair, Cooper M
1435 Woodhouse, John M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender  
1436 Ackerman, Seth M
1437 Chmielewski, Ben M
1438 Gentry, Caleb M
1439 Kersting, Michael M
1440 Nemstev, Zach M
1441 Robinson, Chase M
1442 Smaldone, Quint M
1443 Summerlin, Gage M
1444 Walker, Jerret M
1445 Wells, Pierce M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender  
1446 Smithson, Lukas M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender  
1447 Beck, Zachary M
1448 Curtis, Hayden M
1449 Jones, Jayden M
1450 Lado, Youhana M
1451 Moundine, Gregory M
1452 Mullarkey, Jimmy M
1453 Paul, Dawayad M
1454 Sanders, Mikias M
1455 Sharp, Justin M
1456 Stewart, Samuel M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Frederick Douglass

Bib No Name Gender  
1457 Castillo, Carson M
1458 Givens, Jalen M
1459 Henderson, Jayden M
1460 Hollifield, Kaeden M
1461 Kropp, Zen M
1462 Maxey, AJ M
1463 Melton, Christian M
1464 Miller, Evan M
1465 Pollock, Alex M
1466 Streeval, Levi M
Total on Team - 10

Team - George Rogers Clark

Bib No Name Gender  
1467 Boley, Garrett M
1468 Cooper, Cody M
1469 Dawson, Logan M
1470 Goebel, Keaton M
1471 Hernandez, Samuel M
1472 Lootens, Jack M
1473 Raney, Austin M
1474 Raney, Hunter M
1475 Tackett, Cord M
1476 Wasson, Cooper M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Grant County

Bib No Name Gender  
1477 Spratt, Benjamin M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Graves County

Bib No Name Gender  
1478 Dugger, Levi M
1479 Lockwood, Isaac M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Grayson County

Bib No Name Gender  
1480 Gallagher, Lucas M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Greenwood

Bib No Name Gender  
1481 Allison, Owen M
1482 Alvey, Eli M
1483 Blackburn, Spencer M
1484 Byrd, Thorin M
1485 Combs, Eli M
1486 Duncan, Cates M
1487 Haycraft, Patrick M
1488 Jackson, Cole M
1489 Sanders, Will M
1490 Thomas, Andrew M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Harlan County

Bib No Name Gender  
1491 Brock, Caleb M
1492 Carmical, Zack M
1493 Cooper, Sean M
1494 Daniels, Breydy M
1495 Epperson, Lucas M
1496 Joseph, Daniel M
1497 Lee, Josh M
1498 Mchargue, Cooper M
1499 Yeary, Matt M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Hopkinsville

Bib No Name Gender  
1500 Atkins, Chase M
1501 Denkler, Blake M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender  
1502 Cahill, Will M
1503 Chavez, Justin M
1504 Cherry, Demetrius M
1505 Joy, Isaiah M
1506 Michels, Daniel M
1507 Schneider, David M
1508 Smith, Aidan M
1509 Tussey, Ben M
1510 Whitaker, Daniel M
1511 Winter, Isaiah M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Logan County

Bib No Name Gender  
1512 Hendricks, John M
1513 Morrow, Tanner M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1514 Cromer, John M
1515 Gula, John M
1516 Halloran, Noah M
1517 Jacobson, Austin M
1518 Masters, Brady M
1519 O'Shea, Conner M
1520 Puckett, Garrett M
1521 Rule, Chase M
1522 Stewart, Kyler M
1523 Stokes, Wes M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madisonville North Hopkins

Bib No Name Gender  
1524 Ball, Skylar M
1525 Craig, Joshua M
1526 Parker, Christian M
1527 Pendley, Alex M
1528 Rickard, Ethan M
1529 Watts, Garrett M
1530 Watts, Jackson M
1531 Willis, Skyler M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender  
1532 Cain, Key'Shawn M
1533 Chandler, Cooper M
1534 Hensler, Alaric M
1535 Hildenbrand, Trent M
1536 Hosbach, Sam M
1537 James, Kendrick M
1538 Kolb, Will M
1539 Krebs, Michael M
1540 Peterson, Caleb M
1541 Steppe, Jacob M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Marshall County

Bib No Name Gender  
1542 Cosner, Christian M
1543 Cosner, Mason M
1544 Dowell, Ethan M
1545 Flatt, Cade M
1546 Kirby, Isaiah M
1547 Lanham, Samuel M
1548 McCarty, Ethan M
1549 Miller, Jackson M
1550 Sandlin, Knox M
1551 Wyatt, Cole M
Total on Team - 10

Team - McCracken County

Bib No Name Gender  
1552 Ellington, Carew M
1553 Grogan, Jeremiah M
1554 Grogan, Wes M
1555 Helmich, Michael M
1556 Jackson, Cameron M
1557 Johnston, Ethan M
1558 Knight, Corbin M
1559 Parker, Cole M
1560 Smith, Ethan M
1561 Straub, Elliott M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Meade County

Bib No Name Gender  
1562 Blankenship, Bobby M
1563 Blankenship, Brayden M
1564 Burnett, Kizer M
1565 Butler, Ryan M
1566 Cowman, Jace M
1567 Gonsalves, Roman M
1568 Hastings, James M
1569 Jantzen, Jeremiah M
1570 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus M
1571 Schwartz, Shawn M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Montgomery County

Bib No Name Gender  
1572 Forrest, Jarrett M
1573 Stafford, Logan M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender  
1574 Adkins, Logan M
1575 Childress, Stetson M
1576 Groves, Carson M
1577 Harper, Landon M
1578 Jent, Brantly M
1579 Mefford, Grant M
1580 Mitchell, Jonah M
1581 Newman, Steven M
1582 Samek, Isaiah M
1583 Strader, Jake M
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender  
1584 James, Dakota M
1585 Riley, Ricky M
Total on Team - 2

Team - North Hardin

Bib No Name Gender  
1586 Garcia, Alejandro Tomas M
Total on Team - 1

Team - North Laurel

Bib No Name Gender  
1587 Clark, Victor M
1588 Sparkman, Justin M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Ohio County

Bib No Name Gender  
1589 Embry, Kyle M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender  
1590 Brizendine, Jacob M
1591 Brown, Nicholas M
1592 Carter, Clayton M
1593 Cook, Isaiah M
1594 Crescenzo, Luca M
1595 Hadaway, Tyler M
1596 Harvey, Spencer M
1597 Lohr, Caleb M
1598 Payne, Luke M
1599 Votaw, Steven M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Owensboro

Bib No Name Gender  
1600 Ashley, Michael M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Paul Laurence Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender  
1601 Baird, Tommy M
1602 Bowling, Blake M
1603 Bradshaw, Logan M
1604 Carlile, Ethan M
1605 Cavins, Abram M
1606 Ferguson, Clay M
1607 Mathews, Austin M
1608 Pinto, Nick M
1609 Salyer, Matthew M
1610 Upton, Mason M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pleasure Ridge Park

Bib No Name Gender  
1611 Dant, Austin M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Pulaski County

Bib No Name Gender  
1612 Acey, Alex M
1613 Adams, Kaleb M
1614 Cundiff, Kannon M
1615 Cundiff, Kasen M
1616 Heist, Bradley M
1617 Pierce, Jeremiah M
1618 Ping, Cabryn M
1619 Proffitt, Koby M
1620 Smith, Elias M
1621 Smith, Jeremiah M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender  
1622 Davis, Ryan M
1623 Inderwiesche, Carson M
1624 Kohlsmith, Hunter M
1625 Love, Greyson M
1626 Reed, Jordan M
1627 Reynolds, Kaelin M
1628 Sander, Joseph M
1629 Springer, Cameron M
1630 Swinehart, William M
1631 Whaley, Logan M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender  
1632 Cash, Nolan M
1633 Gumm, Ryan M
1634 Holt, Austin M
1635 Johnson, Kaiden M
1636 Lutter, Preston M
1637 Stephenson, Braydon M
1638 Swicegood, Jake M
1639 Vinson, Jack M
1640 Walker, Tyler M
1641 Wireman, James M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Simon Kenton

Bib No Name Gender  
1642 Gerth, Holden M
1643 Shaffer, Austin M
1644 Vogelpohl, Jacob M
Total on Team - 3

Team - South Laurel

Bib No Name Gender  
1645 Breeding, Ford M
1646 Dalrymple, Brady M
1647 Deaton, Landon M
1648 Johnston, Connor M
1649 Meader, Drew M
1650 Meader, Seth M
1651 Payne, Parker M
1652 Phelps, Blaine M
1653 Stanko, Will M
1654 Steele, Jeremy M
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender  
1655 Bachmann, Theo M
1656 Christie, Mason M
1657 Crask, Ben M
1658 Ennis, Ethan M
1659 Kratt, Benjamin M
1660 Larsen, John M
1661 Quinn, Nathan M
1662 Stallard, Peyton M
1663 Thompson, Kyle M
1664 Vorseth, Seth M
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender  
1665 Buelow, Cale M
1666 Clemons, Hunter M
1667 Furgal, Peter M
1668 Irvin, Brandon M
1669 Johnson, Carson M
1670 Patterson, Kellen M
1671 Spurrier, Luke M
1672 Wininger, Luke M
1673 Woodward, Kyle M
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Xavier

Bib No Name Gender  
1674 Buechler, Paul M
1675 Corbett, Eoin M
1676 Diaz, Sergio M
1677 Hester, Nolan M
1678 Norton, Andrew M
1679 Perrone, Will M
1680 Schoenbachler, Peter M
1681 Shiflet, Grady M
1682 Weigel, Zach M
1683 Williams, Lincoln M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Tates Creek

Bib No Name Gender  
1684 Camuel, Ben M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
1685 Baum, Jack M
1686 Dunn, Bryce M
1687 Lewis, Nick M
1688 Michels, Nick M
1689 Murphy, Colin M
1690 O'Dea, Ryan M
1691 Rice, Logan M
1692 Stauble, Nick M
1693 Williams, Shane M
1694 Young, Daniel M
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender  
1695 Brown, Cambel M
1696 Burge, Zach M
1697 Corum, John M
1698 Crockett, Grayson M
1699 Hemenover, Will M
1700 Kearns, John M
1701 Kierstead, Charlie M
1702 Preston, Wesley M
1703 Weber, Mark M
1704 Young, Cole M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender  
1705 Braden, River M
1706 Chandler, Matthew M
1707 Estes, Jackson M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Woodford County

Bib No Name Gender  
1708 Blankenship, Korry M
1709 Charles, Colin M
1710 Gordon, Jackson M
1711 Holt, Kyle M
1712 Moffett, Jackson M
1713 Newton, Jalen M
1714 Santos, Abran M
1715 Scott, Mitchell M
1716 Thomas, Clay M
1717 Watson, Scott M
Total on Team - 10