Metro Louisvile JV Regionals XC 2020

Team Registration Report

October 22, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

JV Regionals XC 2020

JV

Girls

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4410 Bouldin, Sophie F 11 5:10:00.0
4411 Burns, Ellie F 12 5:10:00.0
4412 Dierken, Anna F 11 5:10:00.0
4413 Flaherty, Katie F 11 5:10:00.0
4414 Jerome, Sophie F 11 5:10:00.0
4415 Johnson, Lucy F 10 5:10:00.0
4416 Keal, Sarah F 9 5:10:00.0
4417 Koch, Sam F 9 5:10:00.0
4418 Kolokowsky, Kate F 10 5:10:00.0
4419 McIntyre, Cammie F 11 5:10:00.0
4420 Mikulec, Jacqueline F 10 5:10:00.0
4421 Norrenbrock, Kendall F 11 5:10:00.0
4422 Powell, Madeline F 12 5:10:00.0
4423 Schweitzer, Lauren F 10 5:10:00.0
4424 Sexton, Trisha F 12 5:10:00.0
4425 Swiatek, Taylor F 10 5:10:00.0
4426 Weigel, Emma F 11 5:10:00.0
4427 Wessel, Gabby F 10 5:10:00.0
4428 Willman, Raelyn F 11 5:10:00.0
4429 Wintergerst, Audrey F 9 5:10:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Assumption B

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4430 Adams, Lily F 11 5:10:00.0
4431 Burnett, Charlotte F 12 5:10:00.0
4432 Dahl, Sarah F 11 5:10:00.0
4433 Hendrick, Ryley F 9 5:10:00.0
4434 Kolokowsky, Anna F 11 5:10:00.0
4435 Makk, Sophia F 9 5:10:00.0
4436 Matis, Natalie F 10 5:10:00.0
4437 Porter, Rachel F 11 5:10:00.0
4438 Siegel, Bella F 10 5:10:00.0
4439 Warms, Marie F 9 5:10:00.0
4440 Wilkerson, Hannah F 9 5:10:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4441 Caudill, Cadence F 9 3:50:00.0
4444 Dewees, Dorothy F 9 3:50:00.0
4445 Frederick, Ashlyn F 12 3:50:00.0
4448 Kiser, Kayleigh F 11 3:50:00.0
4450 Mayfield, Livia F 9 3:50:00.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4456 Astudillo, Jessica F 9 3:50:00.0
4462 McNeil, Adie F 11 3:50:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4467 Arnold, Caroline F 11 3:50:00.0
4468 Bailey, Juliet F 10 3:50:00.0
4470 Beacham, Gabrielle F 10 3:50:00.0
4473 Boyd, Sydney F 12 3:50:00.0
4475 Cashman, Lily F 9 3:50:00.0
4476 Cease, Hannah F 12 3:50:00.0
4477 Collins, Naomi F 10 3:50:00.0
4478 David, Carter F 11 3:50:00.0
4479 David, Morgan F 11 3:50:00.0
4480 French, Mary Kathryn F 10 3:50:00.0
4484 James, Keeley F 11 3:50:00.0
4485 Jones, Tia F 12 3:50:00.0
4487 Kadner, Alice F 12 3:50:00.0
4488 Keyzer, Anna F 12 3:50:00.0
4492 Milliken, Natalie F 12 3:50:00.0
4493 Mundell, Josie F 10 3:50:00.0
4494 Napier, Georgia F 12 3:50:00.0
4497 Tarr, Rivers F 12 3:50:00.0
4498 Thornsbury, Ellie F 11 3:50:00.0
4500 Williams, Ellen F 12 3:50:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4503 Ayala, Sophia F 9 3:50:00.0
4504 Billiter, Sophie F 10 3:50:00.0
4505 Buckingham, Riley F 10 3:50:00.0
4506 Casey, Cameron F 10 3:50:00.0
4507 Dermody, Kayla F 10 3:50:00.0
4508 Feitl, Sydney F 10 3:50:00.0
4509 Foster, Kristina F 9 3:50:00.0
4510 Gaesser, Chelsea F 12 3:50:00.0
4514 Gullett, Megan F 12 3:50:00.0
4515 Henderson, Emma F 10 3:50:00.0
4516 Henn, Jordan F 10 3:50:00.0
4520 Jewell, Maggie F 10 3:50:00.0
4522 Kohlstruk, Caylin F 10 3:50:00.0
4524 Lynch, Amber F 12 3:50:00.0
4529 Metcalfe, Sarah F 9 3:50:00.0
4532 Rogers, Ellie F 8 3:50:00.0
4536 Smaldone, Julia F 9 3:50:00.0
4538 SWOPE, Avery F 11 3:50:00.0
4539 Tan, Katie F 10 3:50:00.0
4540 Tolson, Lily F 10 3:50:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4541 Carlton, Avery F 9 3:50:00.0
4544 Grumley, Avery F 9 3:50:00.0
4545 Grumley, Faith F 12 3:50:00.0
4547 Harrison, Shatraya F 9 3:50:00.0
4548 Hicks, Molly F 11 3:50:00.0
4552 Parks, Norah F 9 3:50:00.0
4553 Perkins, Libby F 11 3:50:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4558 Andres, Paige F 10 3:50:00.0
4559 Arnold, Grace F 11 3:50:00.0
4560 Brooks, Kylah F 11 3:50:00.0
4564 Flaherty, Kelsey F 12 3:50:00.0
4573 Lowe, Emily F 11 3:50:00.0
4575 Peterson, Rachel F 10 3:50:00.0
4577 Sheffield, Ra Myah F 11 3:50:00.0
4578 Smithee, Mallory F 9 3:50:00.0
4582 Wade, Dreeanna F 12 3:50:00.0
4584 Williams, Takara F 10 3:50:00.0
4585 Wiseman, Sara-Kate F 12 3:50:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Mercy Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4586 Cheever, Sophia F 9 5:10:00.0
4587 Gordillo-Garcia, Kayla F 12 5:10:00.0
4588 Hood, Madison F 9 5:10:00.0
4589 Land, Lauren F 10 5:10:00.0
4590 Lozano-Villa, Briana F 9 5:10:00.0
4591 Mangeot, Ava F 11 5:10:00.0
4592 Marquette, Sydney F 11 5:10:00.0
4593 Monhollon, Tabitha F 10 5:10:00.0
4594 Preston, Grace F 10 5:10:00.0
4595 Schneider, Ella F 9 5:10:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Mercy Academy B

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4596 Herm, Ava F 11 5:10:00.0
4597 Matthews, Bethany F 10 5:10:00.0
4598 Polin, Lucy F 10 5:10:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4600 Betten, Reagan F 11 5:10:00.0
4601 Blakely, Julia F 11 5:10:00.0
4602 Boyd, Janie F 9 5:10:00.0
4608 Franzel, Asia F 12 5:10:00.0
4610 Hamm, Jenna F 9 5:10:00.0
4612 Jones, Elena F 12 5:10:00.0
4613 Kuppala, Shamitha F 11 5:10:00.0
4615 Largen, Lilee F 11 5:10:00.0
4616 Leef, Madeline F 10 5:10:00.0
4623 Stephens, Emily F 12 5:10:00.0
4626 Walker, Cassie F 11 5:10:00.0
4628 Wendling, Daisy F 9 5:10:00.0
4631 Wiedmar, Sophie F 11 5:10:00.0
4632 Zaranko, Aurora F 12 5:10:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4639 Bassett, Kynzlei F 11 5:10:00.0
4641 Boomershine, Sophia F 9 5:10:00.0
4644 Day, Emma F 9 5:10:00.0
4645 Elmore, Isabelle F 10 5:10:00.0
4647 Freeland, Sammy F 10 5:10:00.0
4648 Hill, Abigail F 9 5:10:00.0
4651 McIntyre, Ailey F 9 5:10:00.0
4655 Nay, Kaylee F 9 5:10:00.0
4656 O'Leary, Meaghan F 10 5:10:00.0
4657 Robison, Cami F 10 5:10:00.0
4658 Schulte, Coral F 12 5:10:00.0
4660 Thornton, Breanna F 12 5:10:00.0
4663 Watkins, Emma F 12 5:10:00.0
4664 Wendel, Grace F 9 5:10:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4666 Barker, Maya F 9 5:10:00.0
4667 Craddock, Mary F 11 5:10:00.0
4668 Doyle, Megan F 12 5:10:00.0
4669 George, Elizabeth F 11 5:10:00.0
4670 George, Helen F 12 5:10:00.0
4671 Holthouser, Emerson F 9 5:10:00.0
4672 Kelley, Bessie F 10 5:10:00.0
4673 Langley, Emma F 11 5:10:00.0
4674 Lorenz, Ophelia F 10 5:10:00.0
4675 McHenry, Venezia F 9 5:10:00.0
4676 Medrum, Iris F 10 5:10:00.0
4677 Mercer, Mia F 12 5:10:00.0
4678 Overlin, Elise F 12 5:10:00.0
4679 Rink, Sarah F 11 5:10:00.0
4680 Ruml, Hollings F 11 5:10:00.0
4681 Ruppe, Ellie F 9 5:10:00.0
4682 Shean, Molly F 11 5:10:00.0
4683 Shely, Grace F 12 5:10:00.0
4684 Stillwagon, Quinn F 11 5:10:00.0
4685 Zigenfuss, Molly F 10 5:10:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4687 Gard, Jaycie F 12 5:10:00.0
4694 Michels, Alexis F 12 5:10:00.0
4695 Michels, Allison F 11 5:10:00.0
4699 Norwood, Abby F 9 5:10:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Boys

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4442 Cooper, Noah M 9 3:45:00.0
4443 Culver, Jacob M 9 3:45:00.0
4446 Inman, Michael M 12 3:45:00.0
4447 Jackson, Darius M 9 3:45:00.0
4449 Matthews, Nolan M 9 3:45:00.0
4451 Percival-Gardner, Tate M 9 3:45:00.0
4452 Schmuckie, Gavin M 9 3:45:00.0
4453 Smith, Sean M 12 3:45:00.0
4454 Snow, Dexter M 11 3:45:00.0
4455 Spencer, Lance M 9 3:45:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4457 Barnes, Carter M 10 3:45:00.0
4458 Clem, Thomas M 10 3:45:00.0
4459 DeVoto, Chris M 12 3:45:00.0
4460 Fromme, Connor M 10 3:45:00.0
4461 Jones, Evan M 10 3:45:00.0
4463 Sipes, Jesse M 12 3:45:00.0
4464 Troutt, Peyton M 10 3:45:00.0
4465 Walker, Graydon M 11 3:45:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4466 Aguirre Baldubin, Andres M 11 3:45:00.0
4469 Barreda, Giovanni M 10 3:45:00.0
4471 Benningfield, Austin M 12 3:45:00.0
4472 Betz, Connor M 10 3:45:00.0
4474 Breitenstein, Marc M 11 3:45:00.0
4481 Gordon, Jonas M 12 3:45:00.0
4482 Holdener, Matthew M 9 3:45:00.0
4483 Hoskinson, Jacob M 12 3:45:00.0
4486 Jost, Edward M 10 3:45:00.0
4489 Mammorella, Benton M 9 3:45:00.0
4490 Mattingly, Silas M 10 3:45:00.0
4491 McGuirk, Owen M 12 3:45:00.0
4495 Roethgen, Sam M 11 3:45:00.0
4496 Schnurr, Justin M 12 3:45:00.0
4499 Walker, Owen M 9 3:45:00.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4501 Arroyo, Caleb M 11 3:45:00.0
4502 Arroyo, Conner M 11 3:45:00.0
4511 Gaesser, Connor M 10 3:45:00.0
4512 Garrison, Matthew M 11 3:45:00.0
4513 Giles, Trey M 11 3:45:00.0
4517 Henson, Toby M 12 3:45:00.0
4518 Hernandez, Andres M 10 3:45:00.0
4519 Hornung, Andrew M 12 3:45:00.0
4521 Jewell, Patrick M 12 3:45:00.0
4523 Ludwick, Aiden M 8 3:45:00.0
4525 Marillia, Ben M 11 3:45:00.0
4526 Marillia, Jack M 10 3:45:00.0
4527 McConnell, Drew M 11 3:45:00.0
4528 McDonald, Aaron M 9 3:45:00.0
4530 Morgan, Owen M 10 3:45:00.0
4531 Pinnick, Ethan M 9 3:45:00.0
4533 Rowles, Trevor M 9 3:45:00.0
4534 Ryan, Christian M 9 3:45:00.0
4535 Secor, Andy M 10 3:45:00.0
4537 Stewart, Kalid M 11 3:45:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4542 Cease, Gabriel M 9 3:45:00.0
4543 Crook, Dylan M 12 3:45:00.0
4546 Hanners, Landon M 9 3:45:00.0
4549 Killian, Ian M 12 3:45:00.0
4550 Lucas, Maxavier M 9 3:45:00.0
4551 Nichols, Blake M 9 3:45:00.0
4554 Raymond, Hunter M 9 3:45:00.0
4555 Shelby, Leo M 11 3:45:00.0
4556 Teitel, Andrew M 11 3:45:00.0
4557 Willis, Jackson M 9 3:45:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4561 Christerson, Daniel M 9 3:45:00.0
4562 Cull, Caden M 8 3:45:00.0
4563 Curby, Gavin M 12 3:45:00.0
4565 Gipson, Ian M 9 3:45:00.0
4566 Gipson, Nolan M 12 3:45:00.0
4567 Grant, Landon M 9 3:45:00.0
4568 Hardin, Jacob M 9 3:45:00.0
4569 Hensler, Alaric M 12 3:45:00.0
4570 Hensler, Garrett M 10 3:45:00.0
4571 Horton, Isaiah M 11 3:45:00.0
4572 Kiper, Nolan M 10 3:45:00.0
4574 Mullarkey, William M 9 3:45:00.0
4576 Saeling, Jaedon M 9 3:45:00.0
4579 Sullivan, Karlyle M 10 3:45:00.0
4580 Tate, Hayden M 9 3:45:00.0
4581 Thompson, Vincent M 12 3:45:00.0
4583 Washington, Josiah M 11 3:45:00.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4599 Abd Elhamid, Omar M 12 5:00:00.0
4603 Chick, Josh M 12 5:00:00.0
4604 Copeland, Joby M 9 5:00:00.0
4605 Downs, Henry M 9 5:00:00.0
4606 Espinola, Mathieu M 12 5:00:00.0
4607 Fiorito, William M 12 5:00:00.0
4609 Gross, Zach M 10 5:00:00.0
4611 Hutchins, Aiden M 11 5:00:00.0
4614 Lancaster, Tucker M 9 5:00:00.0
4617 Masters, James M 12 5:00:00.0
4618 Monson, Trey M 12 5:00:00.0
4619 Moore, Sam M 11 5:00:00.0
4620 Mooring, Ethan M 12 5:00:00.0
4621 Ruggles, Brendan M 9 5:00:00.0
4622 Steineker, Mason M 12 5:00:00.0
4624 Taylor, Skylar M 11 5:00:00.0
4625 Wagner, Randy M 11 5:00:00.0
4627 Welch, John M 12 5:00:00.0
4629 Wendling, Jacob M 9 5:00:00.0
4630 Wetherton, Reece M 12 5:00:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - North Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4633 Blakely, Matthew M 10 5:05:00.0
4634 Godbey, Sam M 9 5:05:00.0
4635 Hoyer, Trey M 11 5:05:00.0
4636 Pulavarti, Josh M 9 5:05:00.0
4637 Watson, Jacob M 10 5:05:00.0
4638 Young, Ben M 9 5:05:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4640 Boa, Elias M 11 5:05:00.0
4642 Bottorff, John Tyler M 9 5:05:00.0
4643 Cassada, Calvin M 10 5:05:00.0
4646 Fischer, Andrew M 10 5:05:00.0
4649 Leckie, James M 10 5:05:00.0
4650 Linnean, Nick M 10 5:05:00.0
4652 McIntyre, Rory M 9 5:05:00.0
4653 Moore, Caleb M 9 5:05:00.0
4654 Moore, Jackson M 11 5:05:00.0
4659 Schwedler, Cam M 9 5:05:00.0
4661 Thornton, Bryce M 9 5:05:00.0
4662 Walker, William M 11 5:05:00.0
4665 Williams, Ethan M 9 5:05:00.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4686 Blair, Jackson M 11 5:00:00.0
4688 Gard, Jacob M 9 5:00:00.0
4689 Hiner, Caleb M 11 5:00:00.0
4690 Hoffman, Jacob M 12 5:00:00.0
4691 Kessinger, Adam M 10 5:00:00.0
4692 Larsen, Sam M 11 5:00:00.0
4693 McGinnis, Miles M 12 5:00:00.0
4696 Mynhier, Liam M 9 5:00:00.0
4697 Nash, Gavin M 9 5:00:00.0
4698 Nash, Judson M 11 5:00:00.0
4700 O'Gara, Ben M 9 5:00:00.0
4701 Same, Kaiden M 9 5:00:00.0
4702 Sidwell, Jack M 9 5:00:00.0
4703 Sparks, Kenta M 9 5:00:00.0
4704 Stodgill, Trevor M 10 5:00:00.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4705 Baker, Isaac M 10 5:05:00.0
4706 Beam, Sean M 12 5:05:00.0
4707 Bidwell, James M 9 5:05:00.0
4708 Blincoe, Zach M 9 5:05:00.0
4709 Bumps, Andrew M 12 5:05:00.0
4710 Cornett, Cole M 10 5:05:00.0
4711 Deck, Joseph M 9 5:05:00.0
4712 Dilger, Talbott M 10 5:05:00.0
4713 Disselkamp, Spencer M 12 5:05:00.0
4714 English, Jack M 9 5:05:00.0
4715 Frye, William M 10 5:05:00.0
4716 Garcia, Dominic M 9 5:05:00.0
4717 George, Noah M 11 5:05:00.0
4718 Harney, Gabe M 12 5:05:00.0
4719 Hernandez, Santiago M 10 5:05:00.0
4720 Ice, Graham M 10 5:05:00.0
4721 Jarboe, Nate M 11 5:05:00.0
4722 Jensen, Gibb M 12 5:05:00.0
4723 Johnson, Landon M 11 5:05:00.0
4724 Kaufman, John Riley M 9 5:05:00.0
4725 Maier, Joey M 9 5:05:00.0
4726 McDaniel, Daven M 10 5:05:00.0
4727 Napier, Aaron M 10 5:05:00.0
4728 Napier, Luke M 11 5:05:00.0
4729 O'Bryan, Aiden M 12 5:05:00.0
4730 O'Bryan, Ben M 10 5:05:00.0
4731 O'Bryan, Colin M 11 5:05:00.0
4732 O'Bryan, Sean M 9 5:05:00.0
4733 Prewitt, Preston M 11 5:05:00.0
4734 Ransdell, Logan M 11 5:05:00.0
4735 Santos, Javier M 10 5:05:00.0
4736 Sautel, Ty M 12 5:05:00.0
4737 Schadt, Callahan M 12 5:05:00.0
4738 Striegel, Joshua M 12 5:05:00.0
4739 Terkhorn, Brodie M 9 5:05:00.0
4740 Thorne, Ryan M 10 5:05:00.0
4741 Very, Nate M 12 5:05:00.0
4742 Welborn, Aidan M 11 5:05:00.0
4743 White, Collin M 10 5:05:00.0
4744 Willman, Hayden M 9 5:05:00.0
4745 Zoglman, Nick M 9 5:05:00.0
Total on Team - 41

Team - St. Xavier(Lou) B

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4746 Ashley, Parker M 12 5:05:00.0
4747 Bunch, Walker M 12 5:05:00.0
4748 Hindorff, Tristan M 9 5:05:00.0
4749 Kessinger, Connor M 12 5:05:00.0
4750 Rice, Liam M 12 5:05:00.0
4751 Sheehan, Benjamin M 12 5:05:00.0
4752 Smith, Christian M 11 5:05:00.0
4753 Westerfield, Nolan M 12 5:05:00.0
4754 Whalen, Ryan M 9 5:05:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4755 Charmoli, Jack M 11 5:05:00.0
4756 Crumbo, Elliott M 9 5:05:00.0
4757 DeBroka, Gregory M 10 5:05:00.0
4758 DeBroka, Jason M 10 5:05:00.0
4759 Dunaway, Colin M 12 5:05:00.0
4760 Federico, Matthew M 9 5:05:00.0
4761 Frederick, Alex M 11 5:05:00.0
4762 Goins, Luke M 11 5:05:00.0
4763 Hardy, Rollins M 11 5:05:00.0
4764 Kennedy, Ian M 11 5:05:00.0
4765 Klaczak, Jackson M 11 5:05:00.0
4766 Marquette, Quentin M 12 5:05:00.0
4767 McGreevy, Owen M 11 5:05:00.0
4768 Michels, Justin M 10 5:05:00.0
4769 Rentle, Chase M 11 5:05:00.0
4770 Renz, David M 10 5:05:00.0
4771 Robinson, Henry M 11 5:05:00.0
4772 Ryan, Luke M 11 5:05:00.0
4773 Taylor, Reese M 11 5:05:00.0
4774 Thomas, Finn M 9 5:05:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Trinity (Louisville) B

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4775 Baldridge, George M 11 5:00:00.0
4776 Carothers, Bennett M 11 5:00:00.0
4777 Coomes, Michael M 9 5:00:00.0
4778 Eger, Preston M 10 5:00:00.0
4779 Ewald, Zach M 11 5:00:00.0
4780 Heintz, Kieren M 11 5:00:00.0
4781 Hensley, David M 10 5:00:00.0
4782 Kelley, John M 9 5:00:00.0
4783 Kelley, Max M 11 5:00:00.0
4784 Meredith, Max M 11 5:00:00.0
4785 Neff, Sam M 9 5:00:00.0
4786 Ramsey, Ben M 9 5:00:00.0
4787 Russell, Adam M 11 5:00:00.0
4788 Ryan, Ben M 11 5:00:00.0
4789 Sherman, Max M 10 5:00:00.0
4790 Storm, Gavin M 11 5:00:00.0
4791 Vanlandingham, Luke M 9 5:00:00.0
4792 Wolter, Ben M 10 5:00:00.0
4793 Wright, Alex M 11 5:00:00.0
4794 Zirilli, Calian M 12 5:00:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Trinity (Louisville) C

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
4795 Bivins, Will M 10 5:00:00.0
4796 Brown, Zach M 9 5:00:00.0
4797 Goodwin, Lyle M 9 5:00:00.0
4798 Henderson, Gabe M 9 5:00:00.0
4799 Hildenbrand, Simon M 9 5:00:00.0
4800 Kuhn, Nathan M 10 5:00:00.0
4801 Pregliasco, Sam M 9 5:00:00.0
4802 Roberts, Grayson M 9 5:00:00.0
4803 Schreck, Henry M 9 5:00:00.0
4804 Straub, Arlan M 10 5:00:00.0
4805 Tindall, Peyton M 9 5:00:00.0
Total on Team - 11