Hillbilly Wave Times HS

Last First Gender Wave Time Team Name Sch Year Event Div Comp#
Heath Shelbie F 1 8:30 AM Bullitt East HS 9 5000 1 1802
Maguire Mia F 1 8:30 AM Bullitt East HS 11 5000 1 1803
Tinelli Emily F 1 8:30 AM Bullitt East HS 12 5000 1 1804
Ahart Katelyn F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1805
Crabtree Elli F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 11 5000 1 1806
Heath Avery F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1807
Howe Lauren F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 11 5000 1 1808
Payne Kayley F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 10 5000 1 1809
Rempe Emily F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 11 5000 1 1810
Roberts Emily Ann F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1811
Rowan Kyra F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1812
Sagar Micah F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 10 5000 1 1813
Taylor Ainsley F 1 8:30 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1814
Bunch Jazmin F 1 8:30 AM Louisville Ballard 10 5000 1 1815
Grumley Faith F 1 8:30 AM Louisville Ballard 12 5000 1 1816
Hicks Molly F 1 8:30 AM Louisville Ballard 11 5000 1 1817
Liem Shannon F 1 8:30 AM Louisville Ballard 12 5000 1 1818
Perkins Libby F 1 8:30 AM Louisville Ballard 11 5000 1 1819
Scanlan Josie F 1 8:30 AM Louisville Ballard 12 5000 1 1820
Scanlan Betsy F 1 8:30 AM Louisville Ballard 10 5000 1 1821
Burnett Anna F 1 8:30 AM Meade County 10 5000 1 1822
Collins Brianna F 1 8:30 AM Meade County 10 5000 1 1823
Johnson Lindsey F 1 8:30 AM Meade County 9 5000 1 1824
Mitoraj Madisyn F 1 8:30 AM Meade County 11 5000 1 1825
Spink Trinity F 1 8:30 AM Meade County 11 5000 1 1826
Wilson Zoe F 1 8:30 AM Meade County 12 5000 1 1827
Cornett Katelyn F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 12 5000 1 1828
George Helen F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 12 5000 1 1829
Gilvin Josie F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 11 5000 1 1830
Haugh Erin F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 12 5000 1 1831
Lovan Olivia F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 11 5000 1 1832
Mercer Mia F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 9 5000 1 1833
Overlin Elise F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 11 5000 1 1834
Pape Sarah F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 11 5000 1 1835
Paris Georgia F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 11 5000 1 1836
Stout Savannah F 1 8:30 AM Sacred Heart Academy 10 5000 1 1837
Emerson Dakota F 2 8:34 AM Atherton 10 5000 1 1838
Emerson Delaney F 2 8:34 AM Atherton 10 5000 1 1839
Jones Sophia F 2 8:34 AM Atherton 11 5000 1 1840
Peters Rosemary F 2 8:34 AM Atherton 11 5000 1 1841
Robbins Mackenzie F 2 8:34 AM Atherton 11 5000 1 1842
Rose Carmen F 2 8:34 AM Atherton 12 5000 1 1843
Wilbur Laney F 2 8:34 AM Atherton 11 5000 1 1844
Day Isabella F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 7 5000 1 1845
Edwards Kateland F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 7 5000 1 1846
Lewis Hannah F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 1847
McGuffin Meghan F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 1848
Raifsnider Riley F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 10 5000 1 1849
Summit Alexus F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 1850
Sutherland Grace F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 1851
Tennant Yomi F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 8 5000 1 1852
Tilley McKyla F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 1853
Wall Sarah F 2 8:34 AM Central Hardin 7 5000 1 1854
Darst Chloee F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 9 5000 1 1855
DePoyster Rebecca F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 9 5000 1 1856
Evans Elizabeth F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 11 5000 1 1857
Geary Molly F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 9 5000 1 1858
Jessie Kaylee F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 9 5000 1 1859
Lindsey Sydney F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 9 5000 1 1860
Milam Coray F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 9 5000 1 1861
Perkins Sydney F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 9 5000 1 1862
Wilder Chloe F 2 8:34 AM Grayson County 11 5000 1 1863
Golden Meg F 2 8:34 AM Henry County 10 5000 1 1864
Harger Kayla F 2 8:34 AM Henry County 11 5000 1 1865
Kurtz Akacia F 2 8:34 AM Henry County 8 5000 1 1866
Dehart Alexis F 2 8:34 AM Mercy Academy 11 5000 1 1867
Grosshans Mia F 2 8:34 AM Mercy Academy 10 5000 1 1868
Haws Bailey F 2 8:34 AM Mercy Academy 9 5000 1 1869
Kawata Kourtney F 2 8:34 AM Mercy Academy 12 5000 1 1870
Polio Marissa F 2 8:34 AM Mercy Academy 11 5000 1 1871
Brittian Christiana F 2 8:34 AM Nelson County 11 5000 1 1872
Brittian Anastasia F 2 8:34 AM Nelson County 11 5000 1 1873
Burns Kinslee  F 2 8:34 AM Nelson County 7 5000 1 1874
Carwile Anna Claire F 2 8:34 AM Nelson County 11 5000 1 1875
Luce Bella F 2 8:34 AM Nelson County 9 5000 1 1876
Williams Scarlettann  F 2 8:34 AM Nelson County 7 5000 1 1877
Blair Faith F 3 8:38 AM Bardstown 9 5000 1 1878
Brown Julia F 3 8:38 AM Bardstown 9 5000 1 1879
Clements Jordan F 3 8:38 AM Bardstown 12 5000 1 1880
Hurst Kaylie F 3 8:38 AM Bardstown 11 5000 1 1881
Roby Campbell F 3 8:38 AM Bardstown 12 5000 1 1882
Walton Olivia F 3 8:38 AM Bardstown 11 5000 1 1883
Addison Madalyn F 3 8:38 AM Elizabethtown 10 5000 1 1884
Jones Alyssa F 3 8:38 AM Elizabethtown 10 5000 1 1885
Medley Olivia F 3 8:38 AM Elizabethtown 9 5000 1 1886
Musgrave Emma F 3 8:38 AM Elizabethtown 10 5000 1 1887
Cecil Alana F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 8 5000 1 1888
Dennis Mia F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 8 5000 1 1889
Evans Sophia F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 8 5000 1 1890
Faulkner Bridget F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 7 5000 1 1891
Gibson Abigail F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 12 5000 1 1892
Gross Laila F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 11 5000 1 1893
Heath Payton F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 7 5000 1 1894
Mueller Greta F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 11 5000 1 1895
Skaggs Morgan F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 7 5000 1 1896
Tucker Ella F 3 8:38 AM Larue County 7 5000 1 1897
Boggess Kaitlyn F 3 8:38 AM Muhlenberg County 9 5000 1 1898
Clark Kennedy F 3 8:38 AM Muhlenberg County 8 5000 1 1899
Culbertson Allie F 3 8:38 AM Muhlenberg County 11 5000 1 1900
Free Rachel F 3 8:38 AM Muhlenberg County 11 5000 1 1901
Walker Kendra F 3 8:38 AM Muhlenberg County 11 5000 1 1902
Wilson Mallory F 3 8:38 AM Muhlenberg County 9 5000 1 1903
Cusimano Mia F 3 8:38 AM North Hardin 10 5000 1 1904
Jarvis Reagan F 3 8:38 AM North Hardin 10 5000 1 1905
Key Abbigail F 3 8:38 AM North Hardin 10 5000 1 1906
Staley Lizzy  F 3 8:38 AM North Hardin 11 5000 1 1907
Staley Emma F 3 8:38 AM North Hardin 9 5000 1 1908
West Mackenzine F 3 8:38 AM North Hardin 12 5000 1 1909
Ballard Emma F 3 8:38 AM Thomas Nelson 10 5000 1 1910
Cecil Tori F 3 8:38 AM Thomas Nelson 11 5000 1 1911
Eldridge America F 3 8:38 AM Thomas Nelson 11 5000 1 1912
Janes Caroline F 3 8:38 AM Thomas Nelson 10 5000 1 1913
Manning Alyssa F 3 8:38 AM Thomas Nelson 11 5000 1 1914
Marksbury Cassidy F 3 8:38 AM Thomas Nelson 10 5000 1 1915
Spalding Carly F 3 8:38 AM Thomas Nelson 12 5000 1 1916
Ballard Logan M 4 8:42 AM Bethlehem 12 5000 1 1917
Hess Jaden M 4 8:42 AM Bullitt Central HS 12 5000 1 1918
Lesher Dalton M 4 8:42 AM Bullitt Central HS 11 5000 1 1919
Bennett Samuel M 4 8:42 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 1920
Adams Alex M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1921
Gish Logan M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1922
Kirk Jacob M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1923
Kurz Nolan M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 9 5000 1 1924
Leachman Parker M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1925
McGary Bryson M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 10 5000 1 1926
Shelton Justin M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 11 5000 1 1927
Terry Brady M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1928
Tidwell Caleb M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 10 5000 1 1929
Turner Jake M 4 8:42 AM Daviess County 12 5000 1 1930
Smithson Lukas M 4 8:42 AM Fairdale 12 5000 1 1931
Smithson Myles M 4 8:42 AM Fairdale 11 5000 1 1932
Gallagher Lucas M 4 8:42 AM Grayson County 12 5000 1 1933
Nash Peyton M 4 8:42 AM Grayson County 10 5000 1 1934
Burnett Kizer M 4 8:42 AM Meade County 12 5000 1 1935
Schwartz Shawn M 4 8:42 AM Meade County 12 5000 1 1936
Childress Stetson M 4 8:42 AM Muhlenberg County 12 5000 1 1937
Brady Dakota M 4 8:42 AM Nelson County 12 5000 1 1938
Russell Gabe M 4 8:42 AM North Hardin 10 5000 1 1939
Brown Nolan M 4 8:42 AM Thomas Nelson 11 5000 1 1940
Hoyes Lane M 4 8:42 AM Thomas Nelson 11 5000 1 1941
Hughes Jackson M 4 8:42 AM Thomas Nelson 12 5000 1 1942
Leake Liam M 4 8:42 AM Thomas Nelson 10 5000 1 1943
Livers JT M 4 8:42 AM Thomas Nelson 9 5000 1 1944
Mattingly Cameron M 4 8:42 AM Thomas Nelson 12 5000 1 1945
Vance Ethan M 4 8:42 AM Thomas Nelson 12 5000 1 1946
DeBroka Gregory M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 10 5000 1 1947
Frederick Morgan M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 9 5000 1 1948
Goins Luke M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 11 5000 1 1949
Hemme Teklu M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 9 5000 1 1950
LeBoeuf Noah M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 10 5000 1 1951
McGreevy Owen M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 11 5000 1 1952
Montgomery Austin M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 12 5000 1 1953
Murphy Colin M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 11 5000 1 1954
O'Dea Ryan M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 12 5000 1 1955
Woodall Zach M 4 8:42 AM Trinity (Louisville) 11 5000 1 1956
Stephens Cade M 4 8:42 AM Warren Central 12 5000 1 1957
Bohannon Camden M 5 8:46 AM Bullitt Central HS 12 5000 1 1958
Curtsinger Christian M 5 8:46 AM Bullitt Central HS 11 5000 1 1959
Curtsinger Corey M 5 8:46 AM Bullitt Central HS 10 5000 1 1960
Hess Jacob M 5 8:46 AM Bullitt Central HS 10 5000 1 1961
Salcedo Kevin M 5 8:46 AM Bullitt Central HS 12 5000 1 1962
Stults Ben M 5 8:46 AM Bullitt Central HS 12 5000 1 1963
Stults Matthew M 5 8:46 AM Bullitt Central HS 12 5000 1 1964
Walls Samuel M 5 8:46 AM Bullitt Central HS 10 5000 1 1965
Beasley Joseph M 5 8:46 AM Grayson County 12 5000 1 1966
Crume Jackson M 5 8:46 AM Grayson County 10 5000 1 1967
Hayes Tanner M 5 8:46 AM Grayson County 12 5000 1 1968
Helm Eli M 5 8:46 AM Grayson County 12 5000 1 1969
Smith Jacob M 5 8:46 AM Grayson County 12 5000 1 1970
Faulkner Nate M 5 8:46 AM Larue County 9 5000 1 1971
Fortier Gabe M 5 8:46 AM Larue County 12 5000 1 1972
French Cody M 5 8:46 AM Larue County 10 5000 1 1973
Gross Brock M 5 8:46 AM Larue County 9 5000 1 1974
Hines Chase M 5 8:46 AM Larue County 11 5000 1 1975
Honaker David M 5 8:46 AM Larue County 10 5000 1 1976
Metcalf Connor M 5 8:46 AM Larue County 9 5000 1 1977
Carnell Mikie M 5 8:46 AM Meade County 8 5000 1 1978
Cowman Jace M 5 8:46 AM Meade County 12 5000 1 1979
Gonsalves Roman  M 5 8:46 AM Meade County 11 5000 1 1980
Mangay-Ayam Phryxus M 5 8:46 AM Meade County 11 5000 1 1981
Spohn Lukas M 5 8:46 AM Meade County 10 5000 1 1982
Wilson Duke M 5 8:46 AM Meade County 10 5000 1 1983
Ames Andrew M 5 8:46 AM North Hardin 11 5000 1 1984
Arrigo Tyler M 5 8:46 AM North Hardin 11 5000 1 1985
Cusimano Aiden M 5 8:46 AM North Hardin 10 5000 1 1986
Dickerson Justin M 5 8:46 AM North Hardin 12 5000 1 1987
Everage Chase M 5 8:46 AM North Hardin 12 5000 1 1988
Garcia Alejandro Tomas M 5 8:46 AM North Hardin 11 5000 1 1989
Lynch Chase M 5 8:46 AM North Hardin 12 5000 1 1990
Ballard Zach M 6 8:50 AM Bullitt East HS 12 5000 1 1991
Bass Tyler M 6 8:50 AM Bullitt East HS 11 5000 1 1992
Cerra Dakota M 6 8:50 AM Bullitt East HS 11 5000 1 1993
Christmas Alex M 6 8:50 AM Bullitt East HS 12 5000 1 1994
Gentry Logan M 6 8:50 AM Bullitt East HS 12 5000 1 1995
Hogan Bryce M 6 8:50 AM Bullitt East HS 9 5000 1 1996
Malone Isaiah M 6 8:50 AM Bullitt East HS 11 5000 1 1997
Swift Jake M 6 8:50 AM Bullitt East HS 10 5000 1 1998
Abel Marcus M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 1999
Abel Jackson M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 11 5000 1 2000
Angell Brock M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 8 5000 1 2001
Fairbanks Jared M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 8 5000 1 2002
Kraan Eli M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 2003
Muse Matthew M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 2004
Payne Tyler M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 9 5000 1 2005
Schrock Logan M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 2006
Taylor Ian M 6 8:50 AM Central Hardin 12 5000 1 2007
Baird Riley M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 12 5000 1 2008
Dugan Jakob M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 11 5000 1 2009
Mausser Adam M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 10 5000 1 2010
Nagle Brendan M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 9 5000 1 2011
Noble Daniel M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 11 5000 1 2012
Otalora Cooper M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 12 5000 1 2013
Smith Dalton M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 10 5000 1 2014
Swift Ryan M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 12 5000 1 2015
Tucker charley M 6 8:50 AM John Hardin 11 5000 1 2016
Evans Isaac M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 11 5000 1 2017
Graber Charles M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 12 5000 1 2018
Groves Carson M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 11 5000 1 2019
Groves Landon M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 10 5000 1 2020
Harper Landon M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 12 5000 1 2021
Jent Brantly M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 12 5000 1 2022
Mefford Grant  M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 11 5000 1 2023
Revo Bryce M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 8 5000 1 2024
Strader Jake M 6 8:50 AM Muhlenberg County 10 5000 1 2025
Collett Christina F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 10 5000 1 2026
Dalrymple Maggie F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 10 5000 1 2027
Jackson Emily F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 11 5000 1 2028
Luperchio Finley F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 7 5000 1 2029
Palumbo Ally F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 11 5000 1 2030
Palumbo Juliana F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 9 5000 1 2031
Riley Amelia F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 10 5000 1 2032
Ulrich Keegan F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 10 5000 1 2033
Zacharyj Ava F 7 10:20 AM Bethlehem 12 5000 1 2034
Greenwell Faith F 7 10:20 AM Bullitt Central HS 11 5000 1 2035
Hodge Alexis F 7 10:20 AM Bullitt Central HS 10 5000 1 2036
Lesher Emma F 7 10:20 AM Bullitt Central HS 9 5000 1 2037
McKnight Kelsey F 7 10:20 AM Bullitt Central HS 12 5000 1 2038
Mitchell Naomi F 7 10:20 AM Bullitt Central HS 8 5000 1 2039
Riley Kaylee F 7 10:20 AM Bullitt Central HS 12 5000 1 2040
Beatty Alice F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 11 5000 1 2041
Brian Lucia F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 11 5000 1 2042
Browning Alissa F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 11 5000 1 2043
Eddins Isabella F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 12 5000 1 2044
Jenkins Allie F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 9 5000 1 2045
Kelty Clara F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 9 5000 1 2046
Knockwafel Alexis F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 9 5000 1 2047
Norton Lily F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 11 5000 1 2048
Ryan Danielle F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 11 5000 1 2049
Solley Lula Mae F 7 10:20 AM Presentation 9 5000 1 2050
Oesterling Sierra F 8 10:24 AM CKY Home School 10 5000 1 2051
Burnette Paige F 8 10:24 AM Fairdale 11 5000 1 2052
Farley Tyra F 8 10:24 AM Fairdale 12 5000 1 2053
Marshall Alexus F 8 10:24 AM Fairdale 12 5000 1 2054
Partee Kerrington F 8 10:24 AM Fairdale 11 5000 1 2055
Smithson Gracie F 8 10:24 AM Fairdale 9 5000 1 2056
Autry Celia F 8 10:24 AM Fort Knox 10 5000 1 2057
Cooper Trianne F 8 10:24 AM Fort Knox 11 5000 1 2058
Evaro Isabelle F 8 10:24 AM Fort Knox 9 5000 1 2059
Gan Melody F 8 10:24 AM Fort Knox 10 5000 1 2060
Janes Kaylee F 8 10:24 AM Fort Knox 9 5000 1 2061
Phillips Morgan F 8 10:24 AM Fort Knox 10 5000 1 2062
Ballard Kinsey F 8 10:24 AM North Bullitt 12 5000 1 2063
Bickett Jessie F 8 10:24 AM North Bullitt 12 5000 1 2064
Klutey Ally F 8 10:24 AM North Bullitt 10 5000 1 2065
Childress Shaylee F 8 10:24 AM Spencer County 11 5000 1 2066
Manley Alli F 8 10:24 AM Spencer County 12 5000 1 2067
Pucko Valerie F 8 10:24 AM Spencer County 11 5000 1 2068
Rhinerson Natalie F 8 10:24 AM Trinity (Whitesville) 11 5000 1 2069
Valdez Sienca F 8 10:24 AM Trinity (Whitesville) 9 5000 1 2070
Boso Harrison M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 12 5000 1 2071
Fendig Charles M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 11 5000 1 2072
Goodwin Carson M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 11 5000 1 2073
Inman Michael M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 12 5000 1 2074
Marks Spencer M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 9 5000 1 2075
Masri Gabriel M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 12 5000 1 2076
Paul Alex M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 9 5000 1 2077
Percival-Gardner Sammy M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 12 5000 1 2078
Smith Sean M 10 10:32 AM Atherton 12 5000 1 2079
Ashlock Jeff M 10 10:32 AM Bethlehem 12 5000 1 2080
Ballard Jack M 10 10:32 AM Bethlehem 9 5000 1 2081
Blanford Elijah M 10 10:32 AM Bethlehem 9 5000 1 2082
French Trevor M 10 10:32 AM Bethlehem 7 5000 1 2083
McCoy Challen M 10 10:32 AM Bethlehem 10 5000 1 2084
Riggs Isaac M 10 10:32 AM Bethlehem 8 5000 1 2085
Weston Max M 10 10:32 AM Bethlehem 10 5000 1 2086
Wheeler Cody M 10 10:32 AM Bethlehem 10 5000 1 2087
Banihani Ahmad M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 12 5000 1 2088
Bowen Anthony M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 12 5000 1 2089
Breunig Gavin M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 10 5000 1 2090
Curto Alex M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 10 5000 1 2091
Gardner Ethan M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 10 5000 1 2092
Helton Logan M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 11 5000 1 2093
Koval Brady M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 11 5000 1 2094
Logan Jack M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 12 5000 1 2095
Logan Lance M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 9 5000 1 2096
Murray Kai M 10 10:32 AM Elizabethtown 12 5000 1 2097
Dossett Alex M 10 10:32 AM Nelson County 11 5000 1 2098
O'neill Finn M 10 10:32 AM Nelson County 12 5000 1 2099
Robertson Javier M 10 10:32 AM Nelson County 11 5000 1 2100
Shields Jacob  M 10 10:32 AM Nelson County 7 5000 1 2101
Solmos Keegan M 10 10:32 AM Nelson County 12 5000 1 2102
Theis Austin M 10 10:32 AM Nelson County 11 5000 1 2103
Dickey Casey M 11 10:36 AM Bardstown 12 5000 1 2104
Flanagan Eli M 11 10:36 AM Bardstown 11 5000 1 2105
Hill Eli M 11 10:36 AM Bardstown 11 5000 1 2106
Janning Gavin M 11 10:36 AM Bardstown 11 5000 1 2107
King John M 11 10:36 AM Bardstown 12 5000 1 2108
Sizemore Cole M 11 10:36 AM Bardstown 9 5000 1 2109
Sizemore Carter M 11 10:36 AM Bardstown 9 5000 1 2110
Woods Luke M 11 10:36 AM Bardstown 11 5000 1 2111
Young Nick