Left Banner
Center Banner
Right Banner

Haunted Woods XC 2019 (Oldham County HS)

Team Registration Report

October 12, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Var Girls 5K

Girls

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Age
3 Dierken, Anna F 10
4 Dierken, Rachel F 12
5 Domene, Lindsey F 12
7 Jerome, Sophie F 10
8 McIntyre, Cammie F 10
9 Mikulec, Jacqueline F 9
13 Rudisell, Sydney F 9
16 Swiatek, Taylor F 9
19 White, Taylor F 11
20 Willman, Raelyn F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Age
36 Ahlers, Cortney F 9
39 Blincoe, Tate F 8
40 Brown, Julia F 8
41 Burress, Mia F 7
42 Clements, Jordan F 11
47 Hurst, Kaylie F 10
49 Lovelace, Emma F 8
51 Roby, Ainsley F 8
52 Roby, Campbell F 11
54 Walton, Olivia F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bryan Station

Bib No Name Gender Age
114 Muhammad, Saudia F 9
115 Nathaniel, Brendley F 12
119 Stoner, Jade F 9
120 Tabb, Nadia F 12
121 Wright, Lauren F 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
127 Egan, Emma F 10
129 Hammack, Jaiden F 11
130 Hawkins, Raelee F 9
131 Heath, Shelbi F 8
132 Lesher, Emma F 8
133 Maguire, Mia F 10
138 Tinelli, Emily F 11
Total on Team - 7

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Age
278 Hamblen, Avory F 7
283 McGuffin, Meghan F 11
284 McKinney, Kylie F 11
288 Paul, Summer F 12
289 Sallee, Mikayla F 9
292 Summit, Alexus F 11
293 Sutherland, Grace F 11
295 Tennant, Yomi F 7
296 Tilly, Mckyla F 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
297 Bader, Kaitlyn F 10
298 Bobnar, Caroline F 10
300 Dewey, Addi F 10
305 Leef, Janna F 11
306 Melhorn, Allison F 12
313 Stitzinger, Macy F 10
317 White, Abbie F 12
318 Wilkins, Emma F 9
319 Wilson, Kaylee F 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Age
663 Clarkson, Allie F 10
666 Dermody, Laura F 12
668 Ellis, Hannah F 11
679 Jones, Nia F 11
683 Pohlman-Singleton, Justice F 12
684 Sandy, Courtney F 10
689 Wallace, Abigail F 9
Total on Team - 7

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Age
759 Dahal, Trishna F 10
760 Dodd, Kaci F 12
765 Lee, Tayona F 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Age
787 Mylor, Ava F 9
793 Wilson, Baily F 10
Total on Team - 2

Team - Great Crossing

Bib No Name Gender Age
896 Barber, Lindsey F 12
898 Brown, Luka F 9
900 Deo, Amanda F 10
904 Griffith, Annalee F 12
905 Johnson, Evelyn F 9
906 Johnson, Hannah F 9
909 Leach, Grace F 11
912 Martin, Alexandra F 11
916 Plumb, Ava F 8
919 Sewall, Madison F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1010 Golden, Meg F 9
1013 Harger, Kayla F 10
1015 Kurtz, Akacia F 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1026 Bitner, Abigail F 11
1058 Hanel, Avery F 10
1061 Haner, Emily Grace F 11
1084 Moran, Kara F 10
1099 Pottlitzer, Lilly F 11
1112 Vickery, Olivia F 10
1113 Walrad, Chloe F 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1193 Baird, Jessica F 12
1194 Baird, Jordan F 9
1195 Baird, Julia F 9
1199 Hargan, Isabel F 9
1201 Montgomery, Maddie F 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
1249 Gillis, Emily F 11
1252 Grogan, Abbie F 10
1254 Hollon, Emily F 8
1261 Miller, Maddox F 9
1263 Panchal, Sonia F 10
1264 Pollitt, Lily F 11
1266 Read, Marissa F 9
1268 Roberts, Nichole F 11
1272 Tabler, Erin F 10
1275 Vonder Haar, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1351 Dennis, Mia F 7
1357 Gibson, Abigail F 11
1359 Gross, Laila F 10
1360 Harned, Avery F 10
1361 Harned, Gracie F 10
1362 Harper, Kirsten F 12
1371 Maupin, Kayla F 9
Total on Team - 7

Team - Lloyd Memorial

Bib No Name Gender Age
1383 Bettis, Ambriell F 7
1384 Clem, Emariah F 9
1386 Hunt, Natalie F 11
1389 Leon, Natasha F 9
1390 Morton, Emmah F 9
1391 Murry, Ellie F 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
1552 Boyd, Kaley F 11
1558 Jacobson, Audrey F 9
1562 O'Shea, Ciara F 9
Total on Team - 3

Team - Mercy Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
1568 Dehart, Alexis F 10
1571 Kawata, Kourtney F 11
1576 Mayrose, Anna F 10
1577 O'Daniel, Maddie F 12
1579 Polio, Marissa F 10
1583 Simpson, Leah F 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender Age
1660 Ballard, Kinsey F 11
1661 Bickett, Jessie F 11
1664 Chesser, Jessica F 11
1665 James, Haylee F 12
1668 Klutey, Ally F 9
1669 Mathewson, Charlotte F 10
1670 Raney, Maddy F 11
1673 Rivas, Anayah F 11
1675 Wheatley, Kylee F 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1688 Fadel, Abigail F 10
1689 Fain, Aspen F 10
1692 Franzel, Asia F 11
1694 Gaynor, Rachel F 11
1695 Giles, Katie F 10
1697 Hupp, Emma F 12
1698 Hupp, Mary F 9
1701 Matthiessen, Lily F 11
1706 Rose, Lydia F 10
1712 Zaranko, Aurora F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1819 Bassett, Kynzlei F 10
1820 Boa, Chloe F 11
1823 Cagle, Savannah F 11
1830 Ellsworth, Jacquelyn F 10
1835 Henage, Ella F 10
1836 Henage, Hannah F 12
1838 Hopp, Sarah F 11
1848 Terry, Ashley F 11
1853 Wayland, Grace F 9
Total on Team - 9

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1993 Bourne, Allison F 11
1994 Cobb, Shayna F 10
1996 Cram, Kailey F 12
1997 Goodrich, Destiny F 10
1999 McNay, McKenna F 9
2000 McPherson, Morrissa F 12
2002 Smith, Shya F 7
Total on Team - 7

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2040 Cornett, Katelyn F 11
2042 Doyle, Megan F 11
2044 Gilvin, Josie F 10
2045 Haugh, Erin F 11
2046 Kelley, Bessie F 9
2048 Mohlenkamp, Alice F 9
2052 Senn, Helene F 12
2053 Sperry, McKenna F 9
2055 Stoutt, Savannah F 9
2057 Wilkinson, Sarah F 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2090 Burton, Caroline F 11
2092 Hinton, Chloe F 11
2094 Luckett, Erin F 11
2096 Spencer, Emily F 11
2098 Vetter-Ryan, Sophia F 11
2100 Wilkinson, Katelin F 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2180 Burke, Destiny F 9
2184 Doggette, Cameron F 9
2185 Edelen, Abriella F 12
2189 Fisher, Kailani F 8
2190 Hawkins, Leanna F 11
2192 Klemz, Paris F 11
Total on Team - 6

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
2207 Buchanan, Abigail F 10
2208 Buchanan, Trinity F 12
2209 Cook, Maia F 11
2212 Gard, Jaycie F 11
2220 King, Kelsey F 10
2221 Lancaster, Eleanor F 10
2226 Michels, Allison F 10
2228 O'Gara, Hannah F 10
2232 Turner, Lauren F 11
2234 Willen, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2279 Camacho, Jd F 12
2280 Childress, Shaylee F 10
2285 Johnson, Hawley F 7
2286 Manley, Alli F 11
2288 Pucko, Valerie F 10
2291 Wethington, Hayley F 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2412 Kainer, Meagan F 11
2414 Kainer, Rebecca F 8
2415 Kunkel, Kinley F 9
2417 Pipes, Addison F 7
2421 Weston, Eliza F 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
2435 Akins, Ashley F 12
2437 Brames, Madison F 11
2438 Caithamer, Jodie F 10
2442 Hurles, Kalyn F 11
2443 Perry, Ashlan F 12
2446 Russo, Aubrey F 11
Total on Team - 6

Team - Walton Verona B

Bib No Name Gender Age
2449 Anderson, Sophie F 7
2450 Brooks, Lindsey F 7
2451 Fuller, Ava F 7
2452 Hensley, Dixie F 7
2453 Shearer, Ella F 8
2454 Vandiver, Winter F 7
Total on Team - 6

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2458 Earls, Amy F 9
2463 Huddleston, Harley F 10
2468 Monhollen, Leslie F 10
2470 Napier, Sierra F 12
2471 Nugent, Cali F 7
2474 Siler, Dora F 12
2475 Stone, Abigail F 9
2476 Strickland, Margaret F 9
2479 Tucker, Kyra F 9
Total on Team - 9

Varsity Boys 5K

Boys

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Age
37 Ballard, Jack M 8
38 Blanford, Elijah M 8
43 Dickey, Casey M 11
44 Flanagan, Eli M 10
45 Hill, Ean M 10
46 Hill, Eli M 10
48 Janning, Gavin M 10
50 Lucas, Landen M 8
53 Sugie, Riku M 7
55 Woods, Luke M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bardstown B

Bib No Name Gender Age
56 Blevens, Samuel M 11
57 King, John M 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bryan Station

Bib No Name Gender Age
110 Esube, Machumbe M 12
111 George, Jywan M 9
112 Henz, Zachary M 11
113 Morgerson, Bailey M 12
116 Neal, Alex M 9
117 Norvell, Christian M 11
118 Scmidt, Alex M 9
Total on Team - 7

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender Age
122 Ballard, Zach M 11
123 Bass, Tyler M 10
124 Bostock, Cody M 10
125 Cerra, Dakota M 10
126 Christmas, Alex M 11
128 Gentry, Logan M 11
134 O'Connor, Lucas M 9
135 Redmon, Stephen M 11
136 Russelburg, Braydn M 9
137 Swift, Jake M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Age
272 Abel, Marcus M 11
273 Beltran, Maximus M 11
274 Bennett, Samuel M 11
275 Brown, Connor M 10
279 Hamlin, Jaece M 12
280 Hewitt, Graham M 11
281 Kraan, Eli M 11
282 Logan, Zack M 11
285 Muse, Matthew M 11
291 Schrock, Logan M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
299 Bryan, Drew M 10
302 Guilford, Carson M 9
303 Jorden, Joshua M 9
307 Nelson, Isaac M 12
308 Ott, Tommy M 10
309 Rosenbaum, Matt M 9
310 Siegel, Zach M 11
312 Starmer, Josh M 12
316 Tapp, Cameron M 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - DeSales

Bib No Name Gender Age
468 Baumer, Aiden M 10
469 Delaney, Michael M 10
470 Peoples, Conner M 9
471 Shellman, Ben M 10
472 Weston, Ethan M 12
473 Young, Vincent M 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Age
656 Ackerman, Seth M 12
659 Balcom, Wade M 10
660 Ballard, Devin M 12
671 Garrison, Matthew M 10
672 Gentry, Caleb M 12
682 Nemtsev, Zack M 12
685 Schroeder, James M 9
686 Smaldone, Quint M 11
687 Summerlin, Gage M 12
690 Whitaker, Andrew M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender Age
717 Dewboys, Jake M 9
718 McFall, Jacob M 9
719 Miller, Codey M 11
720 Phan, Andy M 11
721 Powell, Jude M 9
722 Smithson, Lukas M 11
723 Smithson, Myles M 10
724 Trieu, Tim M 11
725 Venosa, Marco M 11
726 Votaw, Peyton M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Age
754 Beck, Zachary M 11
761 Doucette, Schulyer M 10
763 Jordan, Xavier M 10
769 Mullarkey, Jimmy M 10
771 Nzabayo, George M 12
772 Ralston, Trey M 10
775 Sanders, Mikias M 11
777 Shely, Weston M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Age
786 Kearns, Andrew M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Great Crossing

Bib No Name Gender Age
897 Barrett, William M 9
899 Cash, Nolan M 10
907 Johnson, Kaiden M 11
915 Pierson, Scott M 10
917 Porter, Calloway M 12
918 Russell, Carter M 9
920 Spears, Tyler M 9
921 Swicegood, Jake M 10
923 Wilson, William M 11
Total on Team - 9

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1007 Amyx, Peyton M 9
1009 Fischer, Jackson M 11
1014 Kasten, Bo M 10
1016 Kurtz, Keegan M 11
1018 Stivers, Avery M 10
1020 Woods, Jackson M 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1052 Gilbert, Justin Carter M 11
1063 Harris, Alex M 12
1070 LePrell, Matthew M 11
1075 McGill, Carter M 11
1080 Montgomery, Elijah M 10
1114 Wheat, Cade M 11
Total on Team - 6

Team - Holy Cross (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
1161 Adams, Steven M 12
1162 Akridge, Cody M 10
1163 Chodyniecki, Joshua M 11
1164 Gawarecki, Jackson M 11
1165 Huiet, Kaden M 12
1166 Meiman, Josh M 11
1167 Recktenwald, J. t. M 12
1168 Rhea, Jaron M 9
1169 Schnieders, DK M 11
1170 Wiegandt, Caleb M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Age
1196 Gonzalez, Angel M 12
1197 Gonzalez, Sabas M 10
1198 Haines, Sam M 11
1200 Howell, Samuel M 11
1202 Showalter, Chris M 11
1203 Thompson, Lucas M 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
1234 Brown, Carter M 9
1237 Clift, Ben M 11
1251 Greenberg, Benjamin M 9
1255 Jahn, Evan M 9
1265 Purkiss, Logan M 10
1267 Roberts, Hayden M 11
1270 Shaps, Ryan M 7
1271 Starks, Henry M 12
1274 Touma, Parker M 10
1278 Zhang, Peter M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1353 Faulkner, Nate M 8
1354 Fortier, Gabe M 9
1356 French, Cody M 9
1358 Gross, Brock M 8
1365 Hines, Chase M 10
1366 Honaker, David M 9
1373 Metcalf, Connor M 8
1374 Miller, Grayson M 10
1376 Nicholas, Connor M 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Lloyd Memorial

Bib No Name Gender Age
1381 Beach, Christian M 12
1382 Belville, Hunter M 12
1385 Cooley, Lucas M 9
1387 Landers, Justin M 11
1388 Leon, Morel M 12
1392 Olding, Derek M 12
1393 Rios, Kevin M 9
1394 Weber, Joey M 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
1553 Galinger, Matthew M 12
1554 Gambrel, Dirk M 11
1555 Halloran, Noah M 11
1556 Huffman, Noah M 10
1557 Hutchinson, Marcus M 10
1559 Jacobson, Austin M 11
1561 Masters, Brady M 10
1563 O'Shea, Conner M 12
1566 Stewart, Kyler M 12
1567 Stokes, Wesley M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender Age
1662 Blair, Mason M 9
1663 Brewer, Dean M 12
1666 James, Mike M 9
1667 Kamber, Kaden M 9
1671 Riddle, Theo M 11
1672 Riley, Ricky M 12
1674 Thompson, Anthony M 10
Total on Team - 7

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1682 Boyd, Joseph M 11
1693 Gay, Miles M 9
1702 Moore, Sam M 10
1703 Patel, Evan M 10
1704 Ransdell, Ethan M 10
1705 Reid, Cannon M 10
1708 Taylor, Skylar M 10
1709 Varda, Theron M 11
1710 Watkins, Luke M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1821 Brown, Nicholas M 11
1824 Carter, Clayton M 11
1828 Day, Ryan M 11
1832 Forcht, Ryan M 9
1834 Hadaway, Tyler M 12
1837 Hobbs, Ian M 9
1846 Payne, Luke M 12
1851 Votaw, Steven M 12
Total on Team - 8

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1995 Cram, Carson M 7
1998 Johnson, Westley M 12
2001 Newell, Patrick M 8
Total on Team - 3

Team - Pikeville

Bib No Name Gender Age
2003 Booher, Harrison M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2089 Bradley, Mason M 9
2091 Caudill, Corey M 12
2093 Holt, Austin M 12
2095 Risher, Parker M 10
2097 Stephenson, Braydon M 12
2099 Walker, Tyler M 11
2101 Wireman, James M 12
Total on Team - 7

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2181 Canrsey, James M 11
2187 Ensign, Christin M 10
2195 Perry, Ethan M 9
2197 Roberts, Quincy M 10
2200 Salvato, Raphael M 10
2201 Spicer, Elijah M 11
2204 Young, Max M 9
Total on Team - 7

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
2205 Bachmann, Theo M 11
2210 Crask, Ben M 10
2211 Ennis, Ryan M 11
2218 Kern, Austin M 9
2225 Menard, Cayman M 10
2227 Nash, Judson M 10
2229 Orton, Lucas M 10
2230 Quinn, Nathan M 12
2231 Thompson, Kyle M 12
2233 Vorseth, Seth M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2278 Basham, Aj M 11
2281 Derouck, Hunter M 11
2282 Detrich, Hayden M 11
2283 Detrich, Holden M 9
2284 Garcia, Luis M 9
2287 Moore, Will M 9
2289 Seebold, Austin M 9
2290 Ward, Carter M 10
2292 Wethington, Hunter M 12
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender Age
2348 Ashley, Parker M 11
2350 Berger, Noah M 11
2351 Brooks, Nick M 10
2359 Hester, Nolan M 11
2362 Rice, Liam M 11
2363 Schoenbachler, Peter M 12
2364 Striegel, Joshua M 11
2365 Wantland, Matthew M 11
2366 Westerfield, Nolan M 11
2367 Williams, Lincoln M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Taylor County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2398 Maynard, Ryan M 12
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2410 Congleton, Keegan M 10
2411 Craig, Matthew M 10
2413 Kainer, Michael M 12
2416 Mullins, Luke M 9
2418 Seward, Alex M 11
2419 Smith, Jessup M 9
2420 Taylor, Brayden M 9
Total on Team - 7

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Age
2436 Baker, Alex M 11
2439 Cockrell, Seth M 8
2440 Dingus, Christian M 10
2441 Fritz, Davis M 10
2444 Perry, Zane M 11
2445 Pronk, Justin M 11
2447 Spalding, Tristen M 12
2448 Webster, Sam M 11
Total on Team - 8

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2455 Canada, Caleb M 8
2456 Canada, Jacob M 10
2462 Hess, Jackson M 9
2472 Partin, Connor M 9
2473 Paul, Cooper M 10
2480 Vanover, Cody M 7
2481 Whitaker, Gavin M 10
Total on Team - 7

JV Girls 5K

Girls

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Age
1 Burns, Ellie F 11
2 Dahl, Sabrina F 12
6 Flaherty, Katie F 10
10 Nett, Caroline F 11
11 Norrenbrock, Kendall F 10
12 Powell, Madeline F 11
14 Sexton, Trisha F 11
15 Siegel, Bella F 9
17 Warren, Emma F 10
18 Weigel, Emma F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption B

Bib No Name Gender Age
21 Barker, Meg F 11
22 Bouldin, Sophie F 10
23 Burnett, Charlotte F 11
24 Holland, Abbey F 9
25 Johnson, Lucy F 9
26 Kolokowsky, Kate F 9
27 O'Dea, Annie F 11
28 Porter, Rachel F 10
29 Schweitzer, Lauren F 9
30 Sherman, Kate F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption C

Bib No Name Gender Age
31 Barber, Rachel F 12
32 Matis, Natalie F 9
33 O'Bryan, Bella F 9
34 Palmer, Alice F 10
35 Wessel, Gabby F 9
Total on Team - 5

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
301 Fitzgibbon, Abi F 11
315 Talbott, Hannah F 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Age
411 Clark, Samantha F 10
412 Cooper, Maelyn F 9
415 King, Alexis F 10
426 Smith, Natalie F 9
427 Wilsey, Caroline F 9
428 York, Savannah F 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Age
661 Casey, Cameron F 9
665 Dermody, Kayla F 9
667 Dermody, Sarah F 11
669 Feitl, Sydney F 9
673 Gullett, Megan F 11
674 Henn, Jordan F 9
675 Henn, Madison F 9
677 Jewell, Maggie F 9
680 Kohlstruk, Caylin F 9
688 Tolson, Lily F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastern B

Bib No Name Gender Age
691 Arnold, Bella F 9
692 Billiter, Sophie F 9
694 Buckingham, Riley F 9
695 Cruikshanks, Lily F 9
696 Faleide, Natalie F 9
698 Henderson, Emma F 9
699 Henderson, Toree F 9
703 Knight, Ashley F 9
705 Kyser, Rose F 11
710 Weber, Maggie F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Age
756 Bolen, Kendall F 9
764 Kays, Kylie F 10
768 McAdams Bryant, Madi F 10
770 Niyokwizera, Eva F 12
774 Romero, Diana F 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Great Crossing

Bib No Name Gender Age
902 Downs, Bella F 10
903 Eubanks, Noelle F 10
910 Li, Qingyang F 10
913 Milburn, Emilie F 9
922 Wallin-Swanson, Jordan F 11
Total on Team - 5

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1025 Bippus, Julia F 9
1037 Coons, Audrey F 8
1060 Hanel, Marlowe F 9
1062 Haner, Keely F 8
1068 Krumhansl, Sophie F 9
1088 Mudd, Marissa F 9
1101 Pryor, Myla F 9
1108 Stierle, AnaSofia F 9
Total on Team - 8

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
1238 Collins, Mya F 9
1250 Granito, Julia F 10
1259 Mahoney, Monica F 9
1260 Maines, Megan F 10
1269 Schoenegge, Haley F 9
1273 Thebert, Rachel F 11
1276 Watson, Derby F 9
Total on Team - 7

Team - Mercy Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
1569 Gordillo-Garcia, Kayla F 11
1570 Herm, Ava F 10
1572 Land, Lauren F 9
1573 Mangeot, Ava F 10
1574 Marquette, Sydney F 10
1575 Matthews, Bethany F 9
1578 Polin, Lucy F 9
1580 Poole, Sami F 12
1581 Preston, Grace F 9
1582 Reccius, Rebecca F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1678 Betten, Reagan F 10
1679 Blakely, Julia F 10
1690 Fain, Lakin F 12
1696 Hill, Zoe F 12
1699 Kuppala, Shamitha F 10
1700 Largen, Lilee F 10
1707 Steineker, Madelyn F 12
1711 Wiedmar, Sophie F 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - North Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1713 Beirne, Meagan F 10
1714 Castor, Anna Grace F 11
1716 Goldberg, Skylyn F 12
1719 Hornback, Reagan F 10
1725 Mitchell, Haley F 11
1727 Stephens, Emily F 11
1728 Tumey, Izzy F 9
1729 Walker, Cassie F 10
Total on Team - 8

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1822 Burns, Kaylee F 10
1831 Elmore, Isabelle F 9
1833 Freeland, Samantha F 9
1841 Monk, Madeline F 12
1844 O'Leary, Meaghan F 9
1847 Robison, Cami F 9
1849 Thornton, Breanna F 11
1852 Watkins, Emma F 11
1854 Zaranko, Abigail F 9
1855 Zaranko, Penelope F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1857 Colwick, Sawyer F 11
1859 Dumke, Kate F 11
1860 Dumke, Reagan F 12
1861 Dunn, Tyler F 9
1863 Frost, Crystal F 10
1865 Johnson, Jada F 10
1871 Northrop, Natalie F 11
1873 Schulte, Coral F 11
1874 Vazquez, Mari F 10
1875 Zarotny, Kara F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1876 Campbell, Emma F 9
1877 Carlton, Sydney F 9
1878 Casey, Shayla F 10
1880 Fisher, Bailey F 10
1881 Ghrist, Coral F 9
1882 Herman, Marlene F 10
1883 Jones, Avery F 9
1884 Mittlestat, Elise F 10
1885 Patterson, Kailyn F 9
1887 Rissler, Kendall F 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2038 Berg, Emma F 9
2039 Canaday, Ella F 10
2041 Davis, Shelby F 9
2043 Elder, Elise F 9
2047 Lorenz, Ophelia F 9
2049 Petty, Emma F 9
2050 Ralston, Elaina F 9
2051 Rue, Lila F 9
2054 Stillwagon, Quinn F 9
2056 Whelan, Elizabeth F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Sacred Heart Academy B

Bib No Name Gender Age
2058 Craddock, Mary F 10
2059 Dumstorf, Emily F 10
2060 George, Helen F 11
2061 Greenberg, Lauren F 11
2062 Lovan, Olivia F 10
2063 Overlin, Elise F 11
2067 Pape, Sarah F 9
2064 Rink, Sarah F 10
2066 Shean, Molly F 9
2065 Terrell, Lily F 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - Sacred Heart Academy C

Bib No Name Gender Age
2068 Carrig, Caroline F 11
2069 Franz, Shelby F 9
2070 Fussenegger, Chloe F 9
2071 George, Elizabeth F 10
2072 Medrum, Iris F 9
2073 Perry, Molly F 9
2074 Rogers, Caroline F 10
2075 Shely, Grace F 11
2076 Spears, Hannah F 10
2077 Thompson, Riley F 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Spring Meadows Cottage School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2293 Moran, Anna F 8
Total on Team - 1

JV Boys 5K

Boys

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Age
276 Carter, Lee M 10
277 Demuth, Nathan M 9
286 Painter, John M 9
287 Paul, Brady M 9
290 Schrock, Eli M 8
294 Taylor, Ian M 11
Total on Team - 6

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Age
304 Lampe, Andrew M 9
311 Sitlinger, John M 9
314 Surran, Evan M 11
Total on Team - 3

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Age
418 Marshall, Elijah M 12
419 Mattingly, Andrew M 9
420 Mikels, Skyy M 11
421 Monteiro, Jacob M 9
423 Parks, Adin M 10
425 Sheets, Isaac M 9
Total on Team - 6

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Age
657 Arroyo, Caleb M 10
658 Arroyo, Conner M 10
662 Chmielewski, Luke M 9
664 Cox, Sean M 12
670 Gaesser, Connor M 9
676 Jackson, Mason M 9
678 Jones, Chris M 12
681 Morgan, Owen M 9
Total on Team - 8

Team - Eastern B

Bib No Name Gender Age
693 Bradon, Jack M 9
697 Giles, Trey M 10
700 Hornung, Andrew M 11
701 Jewell, Patrick M 11
702 Justice, Chase M 9
704 Koontz, Xavier M 9
706 Marillia, Jack M 9
707 Metzgar, Nick M 10
708 Rivera, Xavier M 9
709 Secor, Ben M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eastern C

Bib No Name Gender Age
711 Cox, Ryan M 9
712 Hernandez, Andres M 9
713 Parr, Chris M 12
714 Pugh, Jonas M 9
715 Swanson, Brenden M 12
716 West, Jack M 10
Total on Team - 6

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Age
753 Beck, Andrew M 9
755 Boam, Connor M 10
757 Callahan, Kendrick M 9
758 Cummins, Collin M 12
762 Elmore, Dain M 10
766 Macpherson, Sean M 9
767 Martinez, Gavin M 9
773 Raymer, Levi M 12
776 Sells, Ethan M 10
778 Thomas, Trenton M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fern Creek B

Bib No Name Gender Age
779 Penaloza, Jonathan M 11
Total on Team - 1

Team - Great Crossing

Bib No Name Gender Age
895 Alcorn, CJ M 12
901 Dollarhide, Aaron M 9
908 Keeton, Chad M 9
911 Marcum, Jacob M 9
914 Parret, Xavier M 12
Total on Team - 5

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1021 Arnold, Micah M 9
1057 Hamilton, Jake M 10
1067 Keisling, Hans M 10
1073 Mangione, Daniel M 9
1074 Mardis, James M 8
1077 McGraw, Aaron M 10
1090 Nau, Clayton M 8
1103 Rizzo, Mason M 9
1106 Rothpletz, August M 10
Total on Team - 9

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
1232 Bockhorst, Clay M 10
1244 Ferid, Sem M 10
1245 Figa, Jake M 9
Total on Team - 3

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1350 Dennis, Jason M 9
1368 Locke, Tristen M 11
Total on Team - 2

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Age
1560 King, Tylan M 11
1564 Rule, Chase M 11
1565 Sizemore, Carter M 9
Total on Team - 3

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
1676 Abd Elhamid, Omar M 11
1677 Bell, Jonathan M 10
1680 Blakely, Matthew M 9
1681 Bobay, Gabriel M 12
1683 Brothers, Cameron M 12
1684 Chesser, Andrew M 9
1685 Chick, Josh M 11
1686 Duffy, Graham M 12
1687 Espinola, Mathieu M 11
1691 Fiorito, William M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1715 Gay, Ethan M 12
1717 Gross, Zach M 9
1718 Hamm, Ryan M 10
1720 Hoyer, Trey M 10
1721 Hutchins, Aiden M 10
1722 Hutchins, Charles M 10
1723 Kuhn, Hayden M 11
1724 Masters, James M 11
1726 Moberly, Bryce M 12
1730 Wilson, Kyle M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1731 Mooring, Ethan M 11
1732 Parsons, Atri M 9
1733 Sander, Christian M 12
1734 Steineker, Mason M 11
1735 Steineker, Micah M 9
1736 Stratford, Ben M 12
1737 Turpen, Jake M 10
1738 Wagner, Randy M 10
1739 Watson, Jacob M 9
1740 Welch, John M 11
1741 Wetherton, Reece M 11
Total on Team - 11

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1825 Cassada, Calvin M 9
1826 Cook, Aaron M 11
1827 Crescenzo, Luca M 10
1829 Drury, Joseph M 12
1839 Johnson, William M 10
1840 Mark, Wendell M 12
1842 Moore, Jackson M 10
1843 Nash, Thomas M 9
1845 Osborne, Sam M 12
1850 Tichenor, Gus M 10
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County B

Bib No Name Gender Age
1856 Boa, Elias M 10
1858 Dumke, Brooks M 9
1862 Fischer, Andrew M 9
1864 Hopp, Justin M 9
1866 Leckie, James M 9
1867 Linnean, Nick M 9
1868 McAllister, JT M 9
1869 Miniard, Braden M 10
1870 Neal, Trey M 9
1872 Rogers, Hayden M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County C

Bib No Name Gender Age
1879 Eldridge, Logan M 12
1886 Quiram, Ayden M 12
1888 Roberts, Xander M 12
Total on Team - 3

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2178 Bentley, Jordan M 11
2202 Sullivan, Camden M 12
Total on Team - 2

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Age
2206 Blair, Jackson M 10
2213 Hiner, Caleb M 10
2214 Hoffman, Jacob M 11
2215 Hom, Zachary M 12
2216 Isaacson, Joel M 11
2217 Johnson, Stevie M 11
2219 Kessinger, Adam M 9
2222 Larsen, Sam M 10
2223 McBride, Jacob M 9
2224 McGinnis, Miles M 11
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender Age
2235 Rushing, Alex M 11
2236 Sparks, Manabu M 11
2237 Stephens, Christopher M 11
2238 Stodgill, Trevor M 9
2239 Turner, James M 11
2240 Vazquez, Andres M 12
Total on Team - 6

Team - Spring Meadows Cottage School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2294 Weston, Ashton M 9
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Xavier(Lou)

Bib No Name Gender Age
2349 Baker, Isaac M 9
2352 Clark, Holden M 12
2353 Cornett, Cole M 9
2354 Early, Ryan M 12
2355 Edwards, William M 12
2356 George, Noah M 10
2357 Harney, Gabe M 11
2358 Hattab, Sami M 9
2360 Napier, Aaron M 9
2361 O'Bryan, Colin M 9
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou) B

Bib No Name Gender Age
2368 Beam, Sean M 11
2369 Burns, Trae M 10
2370 Dilger, Talbott M 9
2371 Disselkamp, Spencer M 11
2372 Jarboe, Nate M 10
2373 Kleine-Kracht, Ryan M 11
2374 Matthews, Joseph M 12
2375 Schadt, Callahan M 11
2376 Very, Nate M 11
2377 Wentzel, J.D. M 12
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier(Lou) C

Bib No Name Gender Age
2378 Beierle, Seth M 10
2379 Besendorf, Andrew M 11
2380 Browning, John M 10
2381 Collins, Davis M 10
2382 Frye, William M 9
2383 Hernandez, Santiago M 9
2384 Knockwafel, Nick M 9
2385 Martinez, Pablo M 9
2386 McDaniel, Daven M 9
2387 Metts, Weston M 9
2388 Monteith, Scotty M 12
2389 Napier, Luke M 10
2390 O'Bryan, Ben M 9
2391 Payne, Jack M 12
2392 Prewitt, Preston M 10
2393 Ransdell, Logan M 10
2394 Santos, Javier M 9
2395 Thorne, Ryan M 9
2396 Welborn, Aidan M 10
2397 White, Collin M 9
Total on Team - 20

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2461 Grubb, Joshua M 7
2464 Hudson, Samuel M 10
2466 Leskiw, Jack M 10
2477 Sutton, Jackson M 7
2478 Taylor, Jacob M 9
Total on Team - 5

MS Girls 4K

Girls

Team - Bernheim Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
65 Muccigrosso, Layci F 7
67 Newberry, Riley F 7
Total on Team - 2

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
320 Barrett, Emma F 7
322 Bobnar, Megan F 8
323 Bohn, Kristian F 7
326 Copenhaver, Eden F 6
331 Greenwell, Brooke F 7
332 Greenwell, Skylar F 7
333 Greenwell, Taylor F 7
335 Hydes, Maggie F 7
338 Lewis, Marybeth F 7
339 Lewis, Sarah F 7
340 Melgar, Gaby F 8
344 Wearsch, Megan F 7
Total on Team - 12

Team - Corpus Christi Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
435 Butler, Amelia F 7
451 Hickson, Grace F 6
465 Wright, Annabelle F 8
Total on Team - 3

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
577 Boa, Anna F 8
578 Boa, Hope F 7
579 Breeding, Ava F 7
589 Fawbush, Tula F 8
590 Findley, Mia F 8
592 Fusner, Amber F 8
593 Gard, Jamie F 8
594 Gerdes, Ava F 8
604 Nay, Kaylee F 8
621 Young, Abbie F 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age
631 Heath, Shelbie F 8
635 Lesher, Emma F 8
636 McCubbin, Cadynce F 7
647 Smith, Lily F 8
Total on Team - 4

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Age
783 Dunavent, Sarah F 7
784 Foster, Kyndra F 7
790 Towles, Carly F 8
Total on Team - 3

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1017 Schneider, Henrietta F 6
Total on Team - 1

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1031 Burkhead, Kayleigh F 7
1042 Cruse, Chloe F 7
1051 Fultz, Brooklyn F 8
1116 White, Caroline F 7
1119 White, Hannah F 7
Total on Team - 5

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender Age
1181 Imber, Beatrice F 7
Total on Team - 1

Team - Kammerer Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1206 Chapman, Kenna F 6
1210 Day, Abigail F 8
1213 Foster, Danielle F 7
1216 Haight, Leona F 6
1218 Iglehart, Audrey F 7
1222 Pollio, Liza F 8
1224 Richardson, McKinley F 8
Total on Team - 7

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
1233 Bonar, Kate F 7
1240 Duncan, Ava F 5
1241 Easley, Helen F 7
1246 Figa, Jenna F 7
1253 Hawker, Briah F 8
1256 Jennings, Sydney F 4
Total on Team - 6

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1352 Faulkner, Bridget F 6
1355 Fortner, Chloe F 5
1364 Heath, Payton F 6
1372 Metcalf, Cameron F 6
1377 Salazar, Leticia F 8
1379 Skaggs, Morgan F 6
Total on Team - 6

Team - Newburg Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1588 Clore, Riley F 6
1590 Craft, Keaira F 6
1592 Guerrero, Carmen F 6
1595 Hinkle, Bryana F 7
1599 Marquez-Cordova, Ximena F 6
1600 McFarland, Laney F 7
1603 Perkins, Whitney F 8
1605 Saleh, Halah F 6
1607 Yi, Sara F 8
Total on Team - 9

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1610 Biro, Flora F 8
1611 Brown, Gracie F 8
1613 Carlton, Avery F 8
1618 Cox, Ella F 7
1627 Farnsley, Meredith F 8
1631 Gordon, Annika F 7
1635 Heine, Olivia F 7
1639 Makhnovets, Olena F 7
1641 Mayfield, Livia F 8
1645 Mundell, Janie F 7
1651 Soeder, Savannah F 7
1653 Stoneburner, Carly F 7
1655 Strange, Loreli F 8
1657 Wade, Amelia F 8
Total on Team - 14

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1744 Auton, Riley F 7
1749 Bramer, Reese F 8
1752 Cargould, Elle F 6
1762 Green, Sydney F 6
1765 Harper, Lily F 7
1779 Makk, Sophia F 8
1782 May, Julia F 8
1783 Mbaraka, Marya F 8
1794 Ransdell, Mollie F 8
1795 Raymond, Katie F 6
1801 Schmitt, Julia F 8
1802 Sensenbrenner, Vita F 6
1804 Smith, Katie F 8
1810 Ward, Bethany F 7
Total on Team - 14

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1902 Ainsworth, Piper F 7
1910 Bauer, Elizabeth F 7
1918 Dant, Riley F 8
1922 Dowling, Ella F 7
1932 Gaona, Adaleigh F 8
1939 Henage, Kate F 7
1943 Holmes, Avery F 8
1949 Judy, Lindsey F 7
1954 Lutz-Buford, Heidi F 8
1959 McIntyre, Ailey F 8
1967 Roberts, Ruby F 7
1978 Smith, Taylor F 7
1986 Wendel, Grace F 8
1992 Young, Lily F 7
Total on Team - 14

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2006 Coleman, Gracie F 7
2008 Farmer, Izabella F 8
2018 Lucas, Kamiyah F 8
2032 Weihe, Savannah F 8
2033 Wilson, Gabby F 8
Total on Team - 5

Team - Scott County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2102 Atha, Odella F 0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2182 Coomes, Savannah F 6
2188 Fannin, Karsen F 7
2191 Howell, Brinklee F 8
2199 Salvato, Gabrielle F 8
Total on Team - 4

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2241 Alexander, Sophia F 7
2245 Crask, Abigail F 7
2246 Dawson, Annalise F 7
2248 Fowler, Jazmia F 7
2256 Larsen, Eva F 8
2263 Moore, Olivia F 8
2269 Schock, Morgan F 8
2274 Touro, Makenna F 7
2275 Trevino, Josie F 7
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Gabriel

Bib No Name Gender Age
2318 Brentzel, Jada F 8
2333 Lacy, Karlee F 8
Total on Team - 2

Team - Tichenor Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2399 Bettis, Ambriell F 7
2403 McClure, Kendra F 6
2405 Miller, Alivia F 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2457 Cupp, Abigail F 6
Total on Team - 1

MS Boys 4K

Boys

Team - Bernheim Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
58 Carter, Tyler M 7
61 Harrison, Rodolfo M 8
74 Wicker, Landon M 8
Total on Team - 3

Team - Bondurant Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
75 Austin, Kaiden M 7
81 Lynn, Lex M 7
83 Perez, Luis M 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
334 Herbig, Samuel M 7
337 Kratt, Joshua M 8
342 Stephens, Luke M 7
345 Wieringa, Jack M 7
346 Zekoski, Joseph M 7
Total on Team - 5

Team - Corpus Christi Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
443 Dandurand, Lucas M 6
452 Hickson, Sean M 8
463 Vander Woude, Joseph M 7
464 Vander Woude, Joshua M 7
Total on Team - 4

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
584 Crady, Sean M 7
585 Doran, Noah M 7
588 Farmer, Justin M 6
595 Gipson, Grady M 7
601 Miniard, Brycen M 8
603 Mynhier, Liam M 8
605 Neal, Caleb M 8
606 Neal, Kiefer M 8
619 Whitlock, Matthew M 7
622 Zirkle, Christopher M 7
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age
626 Cornell, Clive M 7
644 Russelburg, Jude M 7
651 Stickling, Otto M 7
652 Swift, Drew M 7
654 Weir, Josh M 7
Total on Team - 5

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Age
782 Cayton, DJ M 8
792 Webster, Austin M 7
Total on Team - 2

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1008 Downey, Dillon M 8
1011 Golden, Mike M 7
1012 Hamilton, Evan M 7
1019 White, Jonah M 7
Total on Team - 4

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1027 Bitner, Asher M 7
1028 Bitner, Benjamin M 7
1072 Magar, Max M 7
1079 Monson, August M 7
1085 Morrell, Asher M 8
1111 Vickery, Logan M 7
Total on Team - 6

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender Age
1183 Martin, William M 8
1190 Vanlandingham, Luke M 8
Total on Team - 2

Team - Kammerer Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1204 Alfaro-Rosas, Omar M 7
1209 Clark, Isaac M 7
1211 DeSanctis, Aidan M 8
1212 Duncan, Cayden M 8
1214 Ghiassi, Micah M 8
1215 Hafendorfer, Charlie M 7
1217 Holevas, Nicholas M 7
1220 Matheis, Will M 7
1221 McNally, Rylan M 6
1225 Rosenbalm, Oakley M 7
1226 Rothrock, Xander M 7
1229 Vaughn, James M 7
1230 Wilhoit, Isaac M 7
Total on Team - 13

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Age
1235 Charasika, Neshe M 5
1236 Charasika, Sekayi M 8
1239 Draw, Abdul M 6
1242 Fackler, Gage M 6
1243 Feller, Jonah M 5
1247 Garlove, Addison M 8
1248 Gill, Adeem M 8
1257 Johnson, Elliott M 5
1258 Levitch, Benham M 6
1262 Ouseph, Ashir M 6
1277 White, Logan M 7
Total on Team - 11

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender Age
1349 Aldridge, Mikeal M 8
1363 Hawkins, Logan M 8
1367 Laughner, Bradley M 8
1369 Marksbury, Jacob M 7
1370 Mattingly, Levi M 6
1375 Newton, Bobby M 6
1378 Schultz, Travis M 8
1380 Wimp, Gauge M 6
Total on Team - 8

Team - Newburg Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1586 Brown, Jordan M 8
1587 Chhetri, Susant M 8
1589 Cooper, Noah M 8
1591 Glass, Isaac M 6
1593 Habtemariam, Nahem M 8
1594 Hawkins, Andrew M 7
1596 Irvin, Zayin M 7
1597 Liford, Braden M 7
1598 Marks, Spencer M 8
1601 McRae, Andre M 7
1602 Meza-Gallegos, Jomar M 8
1604 Recktenwald, Noah M 7
1606 Watkins, Larry M 6
Total on Team - 13

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1608 Barber, Lachlan M 7
1614 Carothers, Andrew M 7
1616 Chandler, Sam M 7
1617 Cox, Carter M 7
1619 Culver, Jacob M 8
1620 Cummings, Cooper M 7
1621 Davis, Kensley M 8
1622 Davis, Matthew M 8
1626 English, Ryne M 7
1630 Fulton, Gavin M 7
1632 Gulden, Quinn M 7
1643 Morris, Trevor M 7
1647 Petti, Zach M 8
1649 Sinclair, Tate M 8
1652 Stevens, Nolan M 7
Total on Team - 15

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1751 Buel, Lance M 7
1756 Dugan, Charlie M 7
1761 Gray, Davis M 8
1767 Hindorff, Tristan M 8
1780 Masters, Broedey M 8
1788 Neal, Grant M 8
1789 Patel, Adam M 8
1793 Ransdell, Jack M 6
1803 Smith, Jasper M 6
1808 Townsend, Charley M 7
1814 Whitlow, Luke M 6
Total on Team - 11

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1912 Bottorff, John Tyler M 8
1916 Dant, Jacob M 7
1921 Dowling, David M 8
1929 Falciola, Titus M 7
1944 Holton, Arlen M 7
1956 Maloy, Braylon M 7
1960 McIntyre, Rory M 8
1962 Moch, Joey M 7
1969 Robison, Jonathan M 8
1980 Tang, Zeppelin M 8
Total on Team - 10

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2004 Allen, William M 8
2012 Herzog, Cameron M 7
2015 Keith, Max M 8
2017 Knight, Romaro M 8
2020 Morton, Alex M 7
2021 Myer, Grayson M 8
2023 Pinnick, Ethan M 8
2024 Powers, Nate M 8
2026 Rock, Caleb M 8
2027 Rowles, Trevor M 8
2029 Smith, Caleb M 8
2034 Wood, Jacob M 8
Total on Team - 12

Team - Run 4 Life Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender Age
2035 Smothers, Dashal M 7
2036 Thomas, Finn M 8
2037 Ungar, Jackson M 7
Total on Team - 3

Team - Scott County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2106 Barber, Rhett M 8
2117 Campbell, Donavan M 8
2143 Johnson, Keith M 8
2150 Lancia, Creek M 7
2156 Marcum, Joshua M 7
2161 Parret, Shad M 8
2163 Rashleigh, William M 7
2173 Swartz, Cole M 7
2176 Winkler, Jacob M 7
Total on Team - 9

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2179 Brangers, Keenan M 8
2183 Courtney, Lucas M 6
2186 Edelen, Evan M 8
2193 Massey, Jeremy M 6
2194 McDowell, Jace M 7
2196 Poe, Nicholas M 7
2198 Salvato, Dominic M 7
2203 Voight, Holden M 8
Total on Team - 8

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2242 Brown, Aidan M 7
2247 Durham, Tyler M 7
2250 Hoffman, Beau M 7
2252 James, Jake M 7
2254 King, Andrew M 7
2257 Larsen, Josh M 7
2258 Lee, Aaron M 8
2261 McGonnell, Thomas M 6
2262 Meredith, Terry M 7
2265 Powell, Nate M 7
2266 Rairick, Caeden M 7
2268 Same, Kaiden M 8
2272 Swinney, Logan M 8
Total on Team - 13

Team - St. Albert the Great

Bib No Name Gender Age
2296 Crumbo, Elliott M 8
2300 Santamouris, Lucas M 8
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender Age
2307 Howard, Braxton M 7
2309 Pendleton, Jackson M 7
2313 Varner, Lennon M 7
2315 Willman, Hayden M 8
2316 Winsted, Elijah M 7
Total on Team - 5

Team - St. Gabriel

Bib No Name Gender Age
2321 Gigliotti, Hayden M 7
2342 Sinkhorn, Donald M 7
Total on Team - 2

Team - Tichenor Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2400 Carter, Anderson M 8
2401 Liggett, Nicholas M 6
2402 Martin, Caden M 8
2404 Miller, Aden M 6
2406 Ramirez, Enrique M 6
2407 Strong, Javon M 6
2408 Towbridge, Cameron M 7
2409 Tyree, Jonathan M 6
Total on Team - 8

MS Open 4K

Girls

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Age
410 Carlsen, Gracie F 8
413 Frazier, Anna F 7
414 Kelly, Katherine F 7
416 King, Rachel F 8
417 Koralia, Myah F 8
424 Pellowe, Avery F 8
Total on Team - 6

Team - Conway Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
431 Evans, Madison F 7
433 Walker, Greysen F 7
Total on Team - 2

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
581 Buehler, Abby F 8
586 Dumke, Whitney F 6
587 Eckert, Brooke F 8
591 Forseth, Eva F 8
596 Johnson, Bailey F 8
600 Miniard, Brenna F 6
607 Odom, Caylee F 6
609 Priddy, Andrea F 7
610 Rigsby, Presley F 6
611 Roberts, Grace F 8
613 Shirrell, Ila F 8
620 Wright, Natalie F 7
Total on Team - 12

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1742 Ali, Afia F 7
1743 Anderson, Aubrey F 7
1747 Bobay, Helena F 6
1748 Boyd, Janie F 8
1758 Ecleberry, Keely F 6
1763 Hamm, Jenna F 8
1764 Hans, Corinne F 7
1775 Kothrade, Lillian F 7
1784 Mbaraka, Naila F 6
1791 Peak, Alexis F 6
1792 Peak, Aydynlynn F 7
1798 Roesler, Piper F 7
1805 Steineker, Melody F 7
1807 Tarbet, Hallie F 7
1811 Welle, Alessandra F 7
1812 Wendling, Daisy F 8
Total on Team - 16

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Middle

Bib No Name Gender Age
1901 Kolacki, Tess F 7
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1903 Arrazola, Lily F 8
1930 Farmer, Elizabeth F 7
1936 Goodloe, Riley F 8
1937 Hefner, Ella F 8
1950 Knorr, Bella F 8
1951 Lay, Madeline F 8
1952 Lay, Sophia F 7
1957 Marx, Bailey F 7
1976 Smith, Aubrey F 8
1981 Tigue, Lily F 7
1982 Walker, Khyra F 7
1988 Williams, Josie F 7
1990 Wright, Caroline F 7
Total on Team - 13

Boys

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Age
422 Odom, Elliott M 7
Total on Team - 1

Team - Conway Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
429 Bindner, Nathen M 6
430 Dawson, Matthew M 6
432 Jones, Evan M 8
434 Woodward, Jonathon M 6
Total on Team - 4

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
575 Andrade, Ben M 8
576 Becknell, Parker M 6
580 Brown, Lawson M 8
582 Clickner, Leonardo M 7
583 Crady, Kyle M 7
597 Johnson, Sean M 8
598 Johnson, Tyler M 8
599 MacKenzie, Gavin M 6
602 Moore, Caleb M 8
608 Petaja, Cooper M 8
612 Sasse, Nolan M 6
614 Sidwell, Jack M 8
615 Soffel, Mike M 6
616 Stover, Noah M 7
617 Thornton, Bryce M 8
618 Ward, Gabe M 7
Total on Team - 16

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1745 Bearance, Jack M 6
1746 Bobay, Conlan M 8
1750 Brodsky, Connor M 6
1753 Copeland, Jobe M 8
1754 Downs, Henry M 8
1755 Drake, Elijah M 7
1757 Dunlap, Ian M 6
1759 Geiser, Jack M 6
1760 Godbey, Sam M 8
1766 Hill, Lucas M 7
1768 Hutchins, Carson M 6
1769 Kaminski, Alex M 6
1770 Kane, James M 7
1771 Key, Kaelan M 6
1772 Killian, Camden M 6
1773 Kloos, Karsen M 7
1774 Knopf, Josiah M 6
1776 Lampton, Noah M 6
1777 Lancaster, Tucker M 8
1778 Lu, Jerry M 7
1781 Materna, Bryson M 8
1785 McAllister, Blake M 7
1786 Morgan, Samuel M 8
1787 Murphy, Grant M 6
1790 Payne, Brevin M 7
1796 Richards, Cannon M 8
1797 Robinett, Jackson M 8
1799 Ruggles, Brendan M 8
1800 Sapra, AJ M 7
1806 Tarbet, Brendan M 8
1809 Turpen, Josh M 8
1813 Wendling, Jacob M 8
1815 Wiseman, Peyton M 7
1816 Wood, Tyler M 6
1817 Young, Ben M 8
1818 Zakharov, Anton M 8
Total on Team - 36

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1919 DeCuir, Ben M 8
1925 Drury, Conlan M 8
1934 Gilbert, Walker M 8
1942 Hill, Jaxson M 6
1946 Holton, Jack M 8
1953 Linnean, Joe M 7
1958 McDonald, Dillon M 7
1966 Rissler, Jaxon M 8
1972 Royer, Andrew M 7
1973 Sibley, Eric M 7
1987 Williams, Ethan M 8
Total on Team - 11

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2007 Deitz, Asher M 7
2009 Green, Joshua M 7
2010 Hack, Alex M 7
2016 Keller, Zack M 7
Total on Team - 4

Team - Trimble County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2423 Bachmann, Hunter M 8
2427 Martinez, Giovanni M 8
2431 Tackett, Kaden M 8
Total on Team - 3

El Girls (6U) 3K

Girls

Team - Bernheim Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
59 Garrett, Madelyn F 6
62 Hoten, Baili F 5
63 Jaggers, Hailee F 6
64 Lindquist, Lauren F 6
66 Newberry, Ayla F 5
71 Simon, Brenna F 6
Total on Team - 6

Team - Bondurant Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
79 Harvey, Nakyra F 6
80 Joshi, Maeher F 6
82 McKeehan, Renaee F 5
84 Schweickart, Emily F 6
Total on Team - 4

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
219 Dulmage, Addy F 5
223 Dunk-Moore, Chloe F 5
225 Dunk-Moore, Kiera F 5
229 Dykes, Bella F 5
237 Hayes, Amaranta F 5
241 Kaelin, Shae F 5
243 Kommer, Katelyn F 5
247 McCracken, Chloe F 5
271 Wieland, Addison F 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
321 Barrett, Jane F 6
325 Collins, Piper F 5
341 Plummer, Anabelle F 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - Corpus Christi Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
441 Cozzens, Anna F 6
442 Dandurand, Julia F 6
447 Evans, Celena F 6
455 Shearin, Abby F 6
459 Van Dy, Reagan F 6
467 Wright, Maddie F 5
Total on Team - 6

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
481 Bucher, Marisa F 5
483 Campbell, Summer F 4
491 Cravens, Riley F 4
514 Haynes, Cecilia F 5
519 Hoekstra, Camille F 5
522 Howes, Isabel F 5
532 Mehling, Ava Katherine F 5
547 Reale, Rebecca F 5
557 Shuman, Stella F 5
562 Wang, Erica F 5
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age
628 Egan, Alex F 6
637 Meyer, Makayla F 6
639 Mooney, Savannah F 6
649 Stevenson, Abbie F 6
655 Whitehouse, Mackenzie F 5
Total on Team - 5

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
727 Alexander, Dayvika F 5
730 Cox, Jeray F 4
731 Davis, Alivia F 2
733 Davis, Jocelyn F 5
737 Hicks, Ellyse F 3
743 McGlinchey, Macie F 3
747 Singh, Nishita F 4
749 Welch, Bailey F 5
750 Welch, Madisyn F 1
Total on Team - 9

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Age
780 Baker, London F 5
785 Hammond, Brooklyn F 6
788 Perry, Madison F 5
794 Young, Lydia F 6
Total on Team - 4

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
811 Dehner, Brenley F 5
814 DeMichele, Hallie F 5
821 Godbey, Emery F 5
827 Hennessee, Iris F 4
840 Kleiner, Eden F 5
844 Lehmann, Harper F 5
853 May, Kiersten F 5
866 Owen, Emerson F 4
887 Taylor, Adalyn F 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
924 Baird, Catherine F 5
931 Burgan, Ryan F 5
940 Drake, Isabella F 5
948 Gray, Summer F 5
950 Harrington, Margaret F 5
951 Hayes, Elise F 5
953 Heck, Emma F 5
955 Holmquist, Malia F 5
964 Keramzieva, Aleksandra F 5
977 Muschinski, Madeleine F 5
980 Perkins, Audrey F 5
983 Robinett, Ella F 5
987 Sanders, Lauren F 5
1002 White, Campbell F 5
1005 Wiegand, Marley F 5
Total on Team - 15

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1023 Ballesteros, Gaby F 5
1035 Campoine, Sophie F 5
1040 Cornett, Kynlee F 6
1076 McGill, Molly F 6
1100 Pryor, Gigi F 6
1105 Robson, Mollie F 6
Total on Team - 6

Team - Hite

Bib No Name Gender Age
1123 Beaman, Campbell F 5
1137 Jenks, Baleigh F 5
1138 Keith, Ainsley F 5
Total on Team - 3

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender Age
1172 Cates, Kenleigh F 6
1182 Manz, Charlie Anne F 5
1186 O'bryan, Annie F 5
1188 Sullivan, Delaney F 5
Total on Team - 4

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
1290 Brown, Miranda F 5
1299 Estrada, Isabel F 5
1301 Floyd, Sophia F 6
1306 James, Claire F 5
1309 Koch, Laura F 5
1314 Mahmoud, Liyana F 2
1325 O'Dell, Madison F 5
1328 Quinn, Chloe F 5
1329 Reed, Veronica F 5
1332 Shannonhouse, Juliette F 5
1336 Steflik, Evalyn F 5
Total on Team - 11

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1396 Alder, Savannah F 5
1397 Anastasio, Julia F 5
1436 Hodges, Kennedy F 4
1442 Jasper, Olivia F 5
1455 Petaja, Gentry F 5
1456 Petaja, Hadley F 5
1464 Rowan, Emma F 5
1471 Tracy, Lauren F 5
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1514 Horton, Nyasia F 5
1529 Madison, Zaylee F 5
1547 Stewart, Leilani F 5
Total on Team - 3

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1623 Diop, Yacine F 6
1629 French, Lydia F 6
1636 Herrschaft, Abigale F 6
1637 Humphrey, Adeline F 6
1642 McQueen, Emina F 6
1644 Moses, Ellie F 6
1648 Rice, Addisyn F 6
1650 Skaggs, Kaelyn F 6
1654 Stoneburner, Maddie F 7
1658 Watson, Katherine F 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender Age
1892 Grace, Agnes F 5
1899 Sears, Josie F 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1904 Austin, Kenzie F 6
1920 DeVault, Kiera F 5
1928 Falciola, Gianna F 6
1931 Farmer, Mallory F 6
1940 Henage, Sophie F 5
1947 Hurley, Cameron F 6
1961 Millet, Tatum F 6
1975 Skillern, Elizabeth F 5
1979 Soeder, Sarah F 5
1984 Wayland, Lucy F 5
1989 Williams, Sylvie F 6
Total on Team - 11

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2005 Bisig, Lillian F 6
2011 Harkins, Gemma F 6
2019 Melvin, Jincey F 6
2022 Newsome, Maliea F 6
Total on Team - 4

Team - Scott County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2104 Baires, Yisell F 6
2119 Clouse, Lily F 6
2121 Cornett, Isabella F 5
2124 Dotson, Olivia F 6
2130 Erwin, Emily F 6
2136 Fryman, Cloe F 6
2145 Juarez, Brenda F 6
2152 Lumpkins, Mia F 6
2158 May, Allison F 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2244 Campbell, Anna Grace F 6
2271 Sparks, Kate F 6
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender Age
2301 Arroyo, Alexis F 5
2303 Browning, Lauren F 5
2304 Carden, Grace F 5
2310 Pendleton, Kate F 5
2311 Pendleton, Olivia F 5
2312 Stewart, Layla F 5
Total on Team - 6

Team - St. Gabriel

Bib No Name Gender Age
2327 Jarvi, Allison F 6
2338 Quirino, Avery F 6
2340 Schuler, Andrianna F 5
2341 Shellman, Riley F 5
Total on Team - 4

Team - St. Michael

Bib No Name Gender Age
2347 Tracy, Taryn F 6
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trimble County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2424 Brierly, Anna F 6
2426 Kainer, Madelyn F 6
2428 Stockdale, Avery F 6
2432 Tackett, Serenity F 5
2434 Walker, Kobi F 6
Total on Team - 5

Team - Wilder Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2488 Anderson, Abery F 5
2491 Bohler, Kendal F 4
2493 Clarke, Alexandria F 5
2497 Fagerberg, Ava Kay F 5
2498 Gdowski, Emily F 5
2508 Keys, Gena F 5
2522 Miller, Kimber F 4
2525 Peterson, Alyssa F 5
2533 Williams, Leigha F 4
Total on Team - 9

El Boys (6U) 3K

Boys

Team - Bernheim Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
60 Harrison, Francisco M 6
68 Pocker, Mark M 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bondurant Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
77 Camden, Collin M 5
Total on Team - 1

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
206 Brown, Ethan M 5
208 Brozak, Dane M 5
245 Mayes, Carter M 5
Total on Team - 3

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
324 Brown, Ryan M 5
327 Dale, Elijah M 6
328 Fitzgibbon, Ethan M 6
329 Frazier, Eli M 6
330 Gibson, Gavin M 6
336 Kratt, Andrew M 6
343 Taylor, Ayden M 5
Total on Team - 7

Team - Corpus Christi Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
437 Butler, John Paul M 5
439 Cogswell, Gabriel M 5
444 Dandurand, Nicholas M 6
446 Downs, Dominic M 6
449 Hickson, Aidan M 5
Total on Team - 5

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
479 Breetz, Tibebe M 5
480 Brooker, Luke M 3
485 Carter, Amarion M 4
493 Davis, Scott M 5
499 Fiel, Pollux M 5
504 Gardner, Gavin M 5
509 Hall, Abram M 2
513 Harston, James M 3
516 Heffernan, Parker M 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age
632 Hughes, Easton M 5
634 Humphrey, Walker M 6
648 Smith, Luke M 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
728 Bethel, Tony M 4
732 Davis, Andrew M 5
735 Engle, Ayden M 1
736 Hanners, Owen M 4
740 Laggeri, Abhinay M 4
741 McGlinchey, Jackson M 4
742 Mcglinchey, Jason M 5
745 Pribble, Archer M 5
751 Zermeno, Memphis M 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Age
781 Caldwell, Bryric M 6
789 Sorrell, Ryan M 5
791 Turner, Philip M 5
Total on Team - 3

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
819 Gay, Levi M 4
823 Green, Eli M 5
829 Howard, Henry M 5
832 Johnson, Landon M 4
859 Nesmith, Conner M 5
877 Sears, Austin M 4
879 Seely, Ryan M 5
Total on Team - 7

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
925 Boyd, Jace M 5
926 Bradley, Aidan M 5
929 Bruns, McCarthy M 5
947 Gibson, Topher M 5
967 Krezmien, Lincoln M 5
975 McClelland, Kane M 5
982 Richards, Beckman M 5
984 Robinson, Aidan M 5
988 Sharr, Jack M 5
989 Smith, Olie M 5
996 Tucker, Grant M 5
997 Turpen, Jack M 5
Total on Team - 12

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1024 Beiter, Eli M 6
1029 Bryant, Caleb M 6
1038 Coons, Grant M 5
1041 Cruse, Carson M 5
1053 Gordon, Beau M 6
1059 Hanel, Issac M 6
1069 Lamb, Joshua M 6
1071 LePrell, Max M 6
1078 Melton, Timothy M 5
1087 Morrell, Judah M 6
1092 Nau, Levi M 6
1093 Neuner, Gerhard M 6
1098 Pontrich, Brody M 6
1110 Trocan, Matias M 6
Total on Team - 14

Team - Hite

Bib No Name Gender Age
1129 Gnagy, Riley M 5
1146 Murray, Brennan M 5
1150 Pearl, Graham M 5
Total on Team - 3

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender Age
1171 Burghy, Braxton M 6
1174 Chisholm, Evan M 6
1180 Hall, Griffin M 6
1189 Thompson, Will M 5
1191 Wickson, Stephen M 6
1192 Woeste, Charles M 6
Total on Team - 6

Team - Kammerer Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1205 Beam, Carter M 6
1207 Chin, PJ M 6
1208 Clark, Eli M 6
1219 Krizsan, Botond M 6
1223 Quirk, Liam M 6
1227 Siats, Aleksander M 6
1228 Trapp, Sam M 6
Total on Team - 7

Team - Kennedy Montessori

Bib No Name Gender Age
1231 Green, Zion M 5
Total on Team - 1

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
1289 Brown, Liam M 5
1305 Haustein, Chandler M 5
1307 Johnson, Ben M 5
1311 Larkin, Jackson M 5
1316 Mattingly, Eli M 6
1317 McDowell, Andrew M 5
1322 Noack, CJ M 5
1338 Stocker, Tighe M 5
1339 Treacy, Kieran M 5
1342 Vonnahme, Blake M 6
Total on Team - 10

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1404 Black, Garrett M 5
1406 Bush, Barrett M 5
1431 Harned, Leland M 5
1473 Wheeldon, Austin M 5
1475 Wolfe, Travis M 5
Total on Team - 5

Team - Louisville Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
1482 Quesada, Leo M 6
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1485 Ahn, Jiho M 5
1531 McKnight, Will M 5
1546 Soni, Jaykumar M 5
Total on Team - 3

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1609 Beckley, Hayden M 6
1612 Brown, Trenton M 6
1615 Case, Javier M 6
1624 Dowdy, Dallas M 6
1625 Egbert, Rehaan M 6
1628 Fite, Wyatt M 6
1633 Harrison, Andrew M 6
1634 Haverstock, Alex M 6
1638 Lawson, Kyle M 6
1640 Mayfield, Jude M 6
1646 O'Shea, William M 6
1656 Taylor, Jackson M 6
1659 Yaden, Sullivan M 6
Total on Team - 13

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1907 Bailey, Tucker M 6
1909 Baldwin, Mason M 6
1924 Doyle, Paul M 6
1927 Elmore, Foster M 5
1935 Goetz, Anderson M 5
1945 Holton, George M 5
1948 Hurley, Nolan M 6
1968 Robison, Caleb M 3
1971 Rowan, Maxwell M 6
1977 Smith, Coby M 6
1985 Wendel, Dielo M 5
1991 Wright, Tyler M 5
Total on Team - 12

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2013 Hicks, Ethan M 6
2014 Holmes, Connor M 6
2025 Powers, Nolan M 6
2028 Settle, Mason M 6
2030 Tran, Kaden M 6
2031 Tunstull, Lucas M 6
Total on Team - 6

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2083 Herald, Truman M 5
Total on Team - 1

Team - Scott County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2107 Beltran, Brandon M 5
2108 Bourget, Cash M 6
2111 Branham, Braylin M 5
2132 Falk, AJ M 5
2134 Fields, Colt M 6
2135 Fransisco, Miguel M 6
2140 Housekeeper, Zaden M 6
2146 Knight, Ramsey M 5
2159 Mussman, James M 5
2162 Ramirez, Juan M 6
2164 Richardson, Jack M 5
2168 Rutledge, Tyler M 5
2172 Stubbs, Griffin M 6
Total on Team - 13

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2243 Buckman, Brock M 6
2249 Graves, Karter M 6
2251 Hutchcraft, Lucas M 6
2253 Kessinger, Colin M 6
2255 Koller, Henry M 6
2259 Martin, Austin M 6
2260 McGonnell, Thomas M 6
2264 Mshindi, Rick M 6
2267 Roberson, Ryder M 6
2270 Schock, Ryan M 6
2273 Taylor, Rylan M 6
2276 Wells, Owen M 6
2277 Yann, Cooper M 6
Total on Team - 13

Team - St. Agnes

Bib No Name Gender Age
2295 Wancket, Kaden M 6
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender Age
2305 Delling, Isaac M 5
2306 Hagan, Jacob M 6
2308 Magers, Callen M 6
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Gabriel

Bib No Name Gender Age
2336 O'Bryan, Logan M 5
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trimble County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2430 Tackett, Jeffrey M 5
2433 Taylor, Liam M 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender Age
2459 Foley, Dakota M 6
2460 Foley, Ethan M 6
2465 Jones, Micah M 5
2467 Leskiw, Miles M 6
2469 Moses, Hayden M 6
Total on Team - 5

Team - Wilder Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2502 Goff, Trevor M 5
2505 Humble, Carter M 5
2516 Martinez, Joshua M 5
Total on Team - 3

EL (6U) Open 3K

Girls

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
96 Mahat, Dilisha F 5
Total on Team - 1

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
218 Dulmage, Addy F 5
222 Dunk-Moore, Chloe F 5
224 Dunk-Moore, Kiera F 5
228 Dykes, Bella F 5
236 Hayes, Amaranta F 5
240 Kaelin, Shae F 5
242 Kommer, Katelyn F 5
246 McCracken, Chloe F 5
270 Wieland, Addison F 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - Christian Academy of Louisville-

Bib No Name Gender Age
379 Kincaid, Alexandra F 5
387 Mattingly, Kaylin F 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
506 Giacobbe, Isabelle F 5
529 Krizsan, Eszter F 5
537 Miranda, Bella F 5
539 Murphy, Veda F 3
541 Nelson, Katie Ross F 5
546 Pumphrey, Bri F 5
549 Reinhart, Cecilia F 5
574 Yerkes, Kinsley F 5
Total on Team - 8

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
798 Ali, Azra F 5
816 Elkins, Eva F 5
849 Marx, Molly F 5
869 Polela, Delaney F 5
Total on Team - 4

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1398 Bailey, Megan F 5
1410 Conaster, Sophia F 5
1418 Finch, Kenzli F 5
1420 Fischer, Emma F 5
1430 Hall, Alisha F 5
1434 Heady, Sammy F 5
1463 Roberts, Gracie F 5
Total on Team - 7

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1906 Bailey, Mackenzie F 6
1914 Burkhardt, Cameryn F 6
1915 Cooper, Maia F 6
1923 Dowling, Natalie F 5
1933 Gilbert, Olivia F 5
1938 Hefner, Jenna F 6
1955 Lutz-Buford, Mia F 5
1964 Proctor, Autumn F 6
1965 Rhodes, Eyla F 6
1970 Robison, Lily F 6
1983 Wayland, Ava F 6
Total on Team - 11

Boys

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
86 Batz, Jerson M 5
91 Green, Jalen M 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
147 Carr, Keaton M 5
149 Cissell, Alexander M 5
161 Johnson, Colin M 5
174 Moore, Jack M 5
192 Sorsa, Oliver M 5
Total on Team - 5

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
205 Brown, Ethan M 5
207 Brozak, Dane M 5
244 Mayes, Carter M 5
Total on Team - 3

Team - Christian Academy of Louisville-

Bib No Name Gender Age
357 Christy, Noah M 5
362 Edelen, Aiken M 5
Total on Team - 2

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
729 Chesser, Charlie M 3
734 Embry, Xavier M 4
738 Kurdi, Saif M 1
739 Kurdi, Sultan M 4
744 Nevitt, Gunner M 3
746 Selch, Ethan M 3
748 Smith, Kingston M 3
752 Zilich, Micah M 3
Total on Team - 8

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
802 Brasel, Jackson M 5
806 Cameron, Isaac M 5
809 Copeland, Daxton M 5
830 Isbell, Zachary M 5
835 Johnson, Samuel M 5
860 Nettles, James M 5
870 Rubenstein, Ben M 5
881 Seitz, William M 5
883 Smith, Payton M 5
Total on Team - 9

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1402 Bernstein, Stephan M 12
1416 Dumke, Lj M 5
1457 Phillips, Nicholas M 5
1470 Thompson, Makenna M 5
Total on Team - 4

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1905 Bailey, Hunter M 5
1911 Blakeney, Kade M 4
1926 Drury, Daven M 6
1963 Morrison, Braeden M 5
Total on Team - 4

Primary (4U) Girls 2K

Girls

Team - Bernheim Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
69 Richards, Faith F 4
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bondurant Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
76 Bryant-Perez, Dakota F 4
78 Harvey, Kiarah F 4
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
87 Easley, Deanea F 3
89 Foster, Gabrielle F 4
93 Hala, Aurora F 3
94 Lahue, Linea F 4
97 Martin, Isabella F 4
99 Medina, Allyson F 3
104 Sturgill, Alexis F 4
106 Thornton, Sadie F 3
109 Vukmanic, Natalie F 3
Total on Team - 9

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
199 Albro, Lily F 4
211 Dillon, Embry F 1
232 Hamilton, Rylee F 1
248 McCracken, Molly F 3
252 Rouse, Kinsley F 1
254 Salinas-morrison, Violet F 2
256 Salyer, Reagan-Shea F 1
262 Schaefer, Prosperity F 2
264 Springston, Ally Winn F 1
Total on Team - 9

Team - Corpus Christi Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
438 Camposeco, Arabella F 1
448 Evans, Cora F 2
450 Hickson, Colette F 1
457 Valenzuela, Salome F 3
458 Van Dy, Kinley F 2
460 Vander Woude, Cecilia F 4
461 Vander Woude, Ella F 2
462 Vander Woude, Jacinta F 1
466 Wright, Charlotte F 3
Total on Team - 9

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
496 Dendy, Tyler F 2
507 Godthab, Maggie F 2
530 MacLeod, Juliet F 3
535 Miller, Ellie F 2
553 Rominger, Ellie F 2
558 Speiden, Lucy F 2
567 Weisenbarger, Anna F 4
569 Weismiller, Harper F 2
570 Wilson, Lanie F 4
573 Yerkes, Brantley F 2
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age
625 Claire Mooney, Ella F 1
627 Downs, Madison F 4
633 Hughes, Ellie F 3
638 Mooney, Caroline F 4
640 Morris, Bailee F 2
641 O'Connor, Hayden F 4
642 Pierce, Malory F 4
643 Riddell, Lilee F 4
Total on Team - 8

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
796 Ajkay, Gabriela F 4
831 Johnson, Kadie F 3
843 Leavens, Camryn F 4
852 Masters, Phica F 4
854 Mbaraka, Kayla F 3
871 Salvatore, Bella F 3
872 Salvatore, Olivia F 3
878 Seely, Kinley F 3
882 Sensenbrenner, Lola F 3
Total on Team - 9

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
933 Cardwell, Addison F 4
937 Dicarlo, McKenna F 3
943 Dunlap, Josalyn F 1
945 Ender, Molly F 3
949 Gross, Lanie F 3
957 Horan, Grace F 4
958 Huang, Lola F 2
959 Huang, Millie F 4
960 Hutchins, Emma F 3
961 Jones, Elizabeth F 3
972 Materna, Elin F 4
986 Sanders, Kate F 2
991 Stickle, Caroline F 3
995 Tincher, Hadley F 2
1003 White, Palmer F 2
Total on Team - 15

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1022 Arruda, Isabella F 2
1030 Bryant, Kaitlyn F 4
1032 Burkhead, Kelsea F 3
1033 Burkhead, Kylie F 3
1039 Cornett, Elyn F 3
1049 Flowers, Maddie F 4
1056 Gordon, Scarlett F 2
1083 Moore, Reagan F 4
1094 Neuner, Helen F 2
1095 Peercy, Evelyn F 4
1096 Peercy, Norah F 3
1097 Pfister, Lainey F 2
1107 Rothpletz, Bea F 4
1115 White, Alaina F 3
1117 White, Charlotte F 3
Total on Team - 15

Team - Hite

Bib No Name Gender Age
1121 Allen, Ellison F 3
1130 Goodall, Mary F 2
1131 Goodall, McKenzie F 2
1133 Harper, Sophia F 2
1134 Hawthorne, Vivienne F 2
1135 Huff, Isabella F 4
1136 Huff, Scarlett F 1
1147 Newton, Elizabeth F 2
1152 Salari, Breanna F 3
1160 Yang, Leah F 3
Total on Team - 10

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender Age
1173 Chisholm, Allison F 2
1175 Chisholm, Lillian F 4
1177 Cundiff, Caroline F 4
1178 Cundiff, Kate F 1
1184 Miller, Clare F 3
1185 Murphy, Ellie F 3
1187 Rueff, Maggie F 3
Total on Team - 7

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
1282 Beard Cliff, Autumn F 4
1283 Beard Cliff, Madelyn F 4
1293 Cummins, Natali F 3
1295 Dawson, Avery F 2
1302 Gibson, Harley F 3
1308 Jordan, Sophia F 4
1312 Larsen, Emery F 4
1313 Lietterman, Amelia F 3
1315 Mahmoud, Lubayna F 5
1318 McWilliams, Delaney F 4
1323 O'Dell, Madison F 5
1326 Payne, Palmer F 2
1330 Roberson, Piper F 4
1346 Worthen, Harper F 3
Total on Team - 14

Team - Louisville Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
1480 Joaquin, Harper F 3
1483 Swansburg, Molly F 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1486 Ahn, Junhee F 3
1487 Allain, Annabel F 3
1495 Barlow, Kayden F 1
1496 Blickenstaff, Zoe F 3
1501 Decker, Sophia F 2
1504 Fillmore, Jillian F 4
1505 Fowler, Nylah F 2
1510 Gravil, Vera F 1
1512 Hafendorfer, Emma F 4
1515 Hudson, Audrey F 3
1517 Jara, Jimena F 4
1522 Johnston, Molly F 4
1539 Sanford, Carly F 4
1540 Shapero, Lana F 3
1550 Wolek, Keira F 4
Total on Team - 15

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender Age
1889 Bebee, Madison F 3
1891 Gedeon, Rowena F 0
1893 Grace, Kateri F 1
1894 Grace, Mariela F 3
1895 Kalbfleisch, Mackenzie F 3
1896 Kolacki, Kate F 2
1898 Sears, Caroline F 3
Total on Team - 7

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2080 Day, Rachel F 3
2081 Herald, Ella F 3
2082 Herald, Eva F 4
2084 King, Emma F 2
2085 Manche, Leah F 4
2086 Rock, Aleah F 2
2088 Stocker, Sophia F 4
Total on Team - 7

Team - Scott County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2103 Baires, Angela F 3
2105 Bandy, Lyric F 3
2109 Bourget, Maive F 3
2120 Cooper, Jillian F 3
2123 Dixon, Isabella F 3
2125 Downs, Luella F 4
2126 Duran, Lillyan F 4
2128 Dyer, Cora F 0
2129 Dyer, Lydia F 2
2139 Griffith, Kira F 4
2142 Johnson, Kaitlyn F 4
2157 Marshall, Sophie F 4
2160 Parker, Sadie F 4
2171 Shepherd, Chesney F 3
2174 Thomson, Jasmine F 4
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Albert the Great

Bib No Name Gender Age
2297 Dials, Lexi F 3
2298 Garman, Charlotte F 4
2299 Hornstein, Harper F 4
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Gabriel

Bib No Name Gender Age
2319 Dornbuch, Ella F 2
2320 Gibson, Sara F 3
2325 Hurst, Anistyn F 3
2329 Jones, Kinley F 2
2330 Kline, Katie F 2
2332 Kline, Maddie F 2
2334 Minogue, Madelyn F 3
2337 Paulson, Amelia F 2
2343 Sparks, Rayleigh F 4
2345 Wolz, Grace F 2
2346 Wolz, Magdalene F 4
Total on Team - 11

Team - Trimble County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2422 Bachmann, Grace F 4
Total on Team - 1

Team - Wilder Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2482 Acklin, Adeline F 3
2485 Airington, Molly F 2
2486 Alegria, Angelina F 3
2487 Alexander, Taliyah F 3
2489 Angermeier, Kate F 3
2495 Day, Anabelle F 4
2501 Goff, Ashlynn F 2
2520 Meyer, Ella Jo F 2
2523 Miller, Kylie F 2
2526 Roe, Alice F 3
2531 Stinett, Alex F 3
2535 Woods, Elena F 2
Total on Team - 12

Primary (4U) Boys 2K

Boys

Team - Bernheim Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
70 Rogers, Bentley M 1
72 Simon, Jameson M 3
73 Utley, Robert M 4
Total on Team - 3

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
201 Bastos Dias de Souza, Joaquim M 2
203 Behling, Adam M 3
209 Daughterty, Connor M 2
213 Dillon, Jake M 4
215 Doyle, Cooper M 4
220 Dulmage, Jack M 1
226 Dykes, Baleon M 2
230 Guerra-Rivera, Abel M 4
234 Havercamp, Benjamin M 1
238 Hayes, Arden M 2
250 Mowery, Hunter M 4
258 Salyer, Reece M 4
260 Schaefer, Dedrick M 1
266 Springston, Graham M 4
Total on Team - 14

Team - Corpus Christi Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
436 Butler, Henry M 2
440 Cogswell, Raphael M 1
445 Downs, Blaze M 3
453 Hickson, Thomas M 3
454 Sampedro, Edmund M 2
456 Shearin, Robert M 4
Total on Team - 6

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
482 Cameron, Will M 4
498 Dierking, Will M 4
503 Gardner, Eli M 3
559 Stewart, Christian M 4
566 Weckman, Easton M 4
571 Woeste, James M 4
572 Woeste, William M 1
Total on Team - 7

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age
623 Austin, Seth M 3
624 Brown, Brady M 2
629 Farley, Finnegan M 1
630 Fluhr, Kol M 4
645 Smith, Keagan M 3
646 Smith, Levi M 2
650 Stickling, Ethan M 4
653 Weddle, Colten M 4
Total on Team - 8

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
799 Allen, Bentley M 2
822 Gray, Jackson M 3
824 Hans, Ryland M 4
826 Hayden, Cole M 3
834 Johnson, Riley M 4
841 Knight, Chase M 4
848 Marx, Connor M 4
863 Olivier, Grant M 2
888 Terry, Jonah M 3
893 Wells, Oliver M 4
Total on Team - 10

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
934 Chesser, Joshua M 4
935 Culver, Brody M 4
938 Diehlman, Patrick M 2
944 Dunlap, Nate M 4
963 Keller, Henry M 2
965 Killian, Oliver M 4
968 Leksrisawat, Arbor M 3
969 Leksrisawat, Judah M 3
970 Lye, Sam M 4
973 Matthews, Kai M 3
974 McClelland, Colton M 3
990 Stephens-Wiese, Kayden M 2
998 Ward, Shawn M 4
1000 Wendling, Eli M 4
1001 West, Luke M 3
Total on Team - 15

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1036 Carpenter, Will M 3
1043 Falk, Leo M 3
1047 Fletcher, Caleb M 2
1055 Gordon, Rocco M 4
1065 Hutcheson, Isaac M 3
1066 Hutcheson, Kaleb M 2
1081 Moore, Mason M 2
1086 Morrell, Elijah M 4
1089 Nau, Bennett M 3
1091 Nau, Judah M 3
1102 Pryor, Silas M 2
1104 Robinson, William M 3
1109 Trocan, Gabriel M 3
1118 White, Garrett M 2
1120 Williams, Henry M 2
Total on Team - 15

Team - Hite

Bib No Name Gender Age
1124 Brown, Gavin M 4
1125 Carden, Jace M 1
1139 King, Kyler M 4
1141 Lambert, Lucas M 1
1142 Metcalf, Blake M 2
1143 Miller, Rockland M 1
1144 Minor, Gavin M 2
1145 Murray, Brady M 2
1148 Novak, Ben M 1
1153 Sanders, Ryan M 3
1154 Smith, Murphy M 3
1155 Smith, Owen M 1
1156 Tindall, Jack M 4
1157 Tindall, Owen M 2
1159 Wolf, Hunter M 3
Total on Team - 15

Team - Holy Spirit

Bib No Name Gender Age
1176 Cloern, Greyson M 2
1179 Gookin, Jacob M 3
Total on Team - 2

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
1285 Briscoe, Ethan M 4
1287 Brown, Camden M 4
1300 Fiet, Liam M 2
1310 Kronenthal, Jacob M 4
1331 Shannonhouse, Donnovan M 4
1334 Southworth, Marcus M 4
1335 Southworth, Patrick M 4
1340 Van Allen, Ashton M 4
1344 Whitley, Brennan M 4
Total on Team - 9

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1405 Breeding, Ian M 4
1417 Felix, Owen M 4
1446 Klingenberg, Ty M 4
1449 Mattera, Reid M 3
1451 Mulhall, Jackson M 4
Total on Team - 5

Team - Louisville Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
1477 Brown, Caleb M 3
1478 Capuano, Luca M 0
1479 Harrell, Teddy M 4
1481 Kipp, John Patrick M 2
Total on Team - 4

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1488 Allain, Bryton M 1
1489 Anderson, Boone M 3
1493 Bamba, Noah M 4
1498 Cantor, Edwin M 1
1503 Ellis, Mason M 3
1509 Gravil, Beckham M 3
1511 Gray, Alex M 4
1516 Jackson, Charlie M 3
1521 Johnston, Carter M 3
1528 Luna, Damian M 3
1532 Meacham, Malachi M 3
1535 Nazarkewich, Joshua M 4
1536 Norton, Eli M 2
1545 Sommer, Max M 3
1551 Wolek, Sasha M 2
Total on Team - 15

Team - Mount Washington Elementary Scho

Bib No Name Gender Age
1584 Austin, Seth M 3
1585 Brown, Brady M 2
Total on Team - 2

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender Age
1890 Gedeon, Brody M 2
1897 Oswald, Andrew M 3
1900 Sears, Wade M 1
Total on Team - 3

Team - Sayers Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age
2078 Bentsen, Levi M 2
2079 Bentsen, Samuel M 4
2087 Stocker, Nathan M 2
Total on Team - 3

Team - Scott County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2110 Bourget, Russ M 2
2112 Brown, Jude M 1
2118 Cash, Carter M 4
2122 Deaton, Danny M 1
2137 Garmon, Grayer M 3
2144 Johnson, Koen M 4
2147 Knight, Rhett M 2
2148 Lamb, Colton M 0
2151 Lawson, Zachary M 4
2153 Lyons, James M 0
2165 Richardson, Wyatt M 3
2167 Russell, Eli M 3
2169 Schreiner, Brock M 5
2175 Winkler, Avery M 1
2177 Zande, Jack M 4
Total on Team - 15

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender Age
2302 Beatty, Nicholas M 4
2314 Varner, Wade M 4
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Gabriel

Bib No Name Gender Age
2317 Bolton, Jake M 2
2322 Greer, James M 4
2323 Hardison, Kaiden M 2
2324 Hardison, Trenton M 4
2326 Hurst, Easton M 0
2328 Jarvi, Matthew M 2
2331 Kline, Keegan M 4
2335 Mudd, Brandon M 3
2339 Quirino, Caleb M 4
2344 White, Brayden M 3
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trimble County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2425 Jent, Hudson M 4
2429 Tackett, Billy M 4
Total on Team - 2

Team - Wilder Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2490 Blake, Eli M 3
2492 Bowels, Caleb M 2
2494 Custis, Liam M 1
2500 Gilbert, Mason M 3
2503 Hilbert, Eli M 3
2504 Hill, Noah M 1
2509 Lannon, Patrick M 4
2511 Love, James M 4
2512 Lowry, Cole M 2
2514 Lowry, Kaden M 4
2515 Martinez, Benjamin M 2
2519 Metzmeire, Luke M 2
2524 Nelson, Miles M 4
2527 Rosenbalm, Weston M 4
2528 Sanders, Jackson M 1
Total on Team - 15

Team - Wilt Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
2536 Haskins, Andrew M 3
Total on Team - 1

Primary (4U) Open 2K

Girls

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
85 Barge, Gargi F 2
90 Goselin, Brooklyn F 1
92 Hala, August F 1
95 Mahajan, Lakshita F 2
100 Pyle, Temperance F 1
102 Shanton, Olivia F 1
107 Vanam, Nakshathra F 2
Total on Team - 7

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
144 Borden, Ellie F 4
145 Brock, Landyn F 5
153 Fowler, Riley F 1
159 Heffelmire, Felicity F 4
162 Jones, Juliet F 3
163 King, Brielle F 1
167 Marvin, Emma F 4
168 Matthews, Symone F 4
169 McNamara, Charleigh F 2
173 Moore, Ella F 1
176 Mullen, Claire F 2
178 Pierce, Sylvia F 1
181 Rusnak, Linley F 3
184 Sherry, Myla F 1
188 Simpson, MiKya F 3
195 Welsh, Olivia F 4
198 Zik, Zoey F 3
Total on Team - 17

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
200 Albro, Lily F 4
212 Dillon, Embry F 1
233 Hamilton, Rylee F 1
249 McCracken, Molly F 3
253 Rouse, Kinsley F 1
255 Salinas-morrison, Violet F 2
257 Salyer, Reagan-Shea F 1
263 Schaefer, Prosperity F 2
265 Springston, Ally Winn F 1
Total on Team - 9

Team - Christian Academy of Louisville-

Bib No Name Gender Age
348 Beighey, Sadie F 4
349 Besore, Jillian F 4
350 Brown, Avery F 4
351 Butler, Ava F 3
354 Carter, Allie F 3
355 Castleberry, Finley F 3
359 Clark, Madeline F 2
360 Crowe, Isabella F 4
364 Fall, Isabella F 3
368 Greenwell, Sloan F 3
370 Harper, Katherine F 2
371 Harris, Kayley F 3
374 Henson, Kinsley F 2
380 Kratt, Kathleen F 3
385 Lowrance, Holland F 2
386 Ma, Jingsi F 3
389 Mills, Kyra F 3
391 Moody, Lucy F 4
392 Moore, Kylie F 4
393 Moore, Lydia F 3
395 Perkins, Karis F 4
396 Raypole, Kloe F 2
397 Redman, Josie F 4
399 Ruiz Colman, Emma F 4
400 Schroering, Abigail F 3
401 Slone, Anastasia F 2
402 Smith, Anna F 5
405 Thomas, Elena F 2
406 Vandgrift, Olive F 2
Total on Team - 29

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
475 Breetz, Abigayle F 1
476 Breetz, Hawi F 0
489 Combs, Layla F 0
490 Combs, Scarlett F 2
495 Dendy, Barret F 0
497 Dierking, Georgia F 0
505 Giacobbe, Eve F 2
523 Hughes, Evelyn F 2
526 Jett, Lily F 3
528 Keys, Lilly F 2
538 Murphy, Veda F 3
542 Nelson, Phillips F 1
543 Nelson, Ruthie F 4
551 Rodriquez, Genova F 3
552 Rodriquez, Nyla F 0
554 Rominger, Kate F 0
555 Rominger, Molly F 0
561 Turner, Reb F 1
563 Waterfield, Izzy F 3
564 Watkins, Kate F 2
565 Weckman, Annie F 2
Total on Team - 21

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
795 Adams, Ansley F 2
800 Anderies, Chloe F 2
801 Auton, Reagan F 4
805 Cameron, Harper F 3
807 Collova, Sophia F 3
812 Dehner, Charlotte F 2
813 DeMichele, Emma F 2
818 Foy, Josephine F 3
820 Gilbert, Ansley F 2
828 Howard, Hallie F 2
833 Johnson, Lydia F 3
837 Kershner, Rylee F 4
838 Kingery, Cara F 3
839 Kingery, Lauren F 3
846 Martinez Sedano, Ana F 3
851 Masters, Madeline F 2
855 Muench, Amelia F 3
862 Olivier, Emily F 4
865 Owen, Avery F 2
867 Parshall, Molly F 2
868 Philips, Alisha F 2
873 Sapra, Jaya F 2
875 Schardein, Katelynn F 4
876 Schardein, Malerie F 3
880 Seitz, Caroline F 2
884 Sowell, Alyssa F 3
886 Tarbet, Kyla F 4
894 Westbrook, Aubrey F 4
Total on Team - 28

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
927 Brooks, Catherine F 3
932 Burger, Josie F 3
936 Dicarlo, Kinsley F 2
952 Hayes, Etta F 2
954 Heck, Lucy F 3
971 Maggard, Natalie F 2
978 Neylon, Lydia F 2
981 Reich, Charlotte F 2
985 Robinson, Molly F 2
992 Streips, Anja F 4
994 Thompson, Zoey F 3
1004 Wiegand, Harper F 2
Total on Team - 12

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1044 Falk, Madeline F 1
1045 Falk, Ruby F 1
1046 Falk, Sophia F 1
1048 Flowers, Evelyn F 1
1050 Ford, Penelope F 1
1054 Gordon, Knightley F 0
1082 Moore, Paisley F 0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
1292 Connely, Claire F 2
1294 Cummins, Natali F 3
1296 Dawson, Avery F 2
1297 Dawson, Charlotte F 2
1298 Dawson, Eliza F 4
1303 Gibson, Harley F 3
1319 Miller, Annsley F 3
1320 Moore, Collins F 2
1321 Murnock, Avery F 4
1324 O'Dell, Madison F 5
1333 Sorenson, Annie F 3
1337 Stepp, Madison F 2
1343 Wells, Ella F 5
Total on Team - 13

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1399 Barker, Madison F 4
1412 Davis, Rori F 2
1414 Dissell, Kali F 3
1423 Foushee, Juliann F 4
1424 Foushee, Juliann F 4
1425 Fusner, Taylor F 3
1426 Gentry, Adeline F 2
1432 Hayden, Olivia F 2
1433 Hayden, Sylvia F 2
1437 Hodges, Mia F 2
1438 Houston, Emilia F 3
1439 Houston, Zoey F 6
1445 Klingenberg, Hadley F 1
1447 Love, Emma F 2
1448 Mark, Miracle F 4
1450 McCarty, Eva F 2
1452 Mulhall, Kathleen F 3
1453 Napier, Piper F 4
1458 Pollard, Macy F 3
1460 Prentice, Emily F 3
1465 Sanford, Alexa F 2
1467 Siebert, Caylee F 3
1472 Welshans, Ashyianne F 2
1474 Wheeldon, Sadie F 2
1476 Woosley, Morgan F 3
Total on Team - 25

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1490 Anderson, Grace F 2
1499 Cantor, Katherine F 4
1508 Garmon, Quinn F 2
1520 Johnston, Autumn F 0
1523 Kelley, Claire F 2
1526 Kuriyal, Devangi F 2
1533 Miran, Nara F 1
1538 Rulketter, Emme F 1
1549 Tucker, Nora F 0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1908 Baldwin, Madelyn F 4
1917 Dant, Mary Kate F 1
1974 Singleton, Brinley F 1
Total on Team - 3

Team - Scott County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2113 Buntin, Kambren F 4
2114 Buntin, Zion F 1
2116 Cain, Savannah F 3
2127 Duran, Margot F 2
2131 Ethington, Lily F 2
2133 Falk, Annie F 1
2138 Gene, Ryleigh F 1
2141 Johnson, Adaline F 2
2149 Lamb, Mallory F 3
2154 Marcum, Annabelle F 4
2166 Rose, Mia F 3
2170 Sellers, Aubry F 1
Total on Team - 12

Team - Wilder Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2484 Airington, Emily F 0
2507 Keys, Dylan F 1
2510 Lewter, Lilah F 3
2532 Tuthill, Stella F 13
2534 Williams, Michaela F 3
Total on Team - 5

Boys

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
88 Edge, Evan M 2
98 Martin, Jack M 3
101 Shanton, Noah M 1
103 Shekhovtsov, Andrew M 1
105 Sturgill, Gabriel M 1
108 Vanam, Sree M 3
Total on Team - 6

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
139 Agah, Mateen M 3
140 Beckley, Noah M 3
141 Bensing, Cooper M 4
142 Blackwell, Birch M 2
143 Blackwell, Jack M 3
146 Carr, Cooper M 3
148 Cercone, Caleb M 2
150 Cissell, Davis M 2
151 Dean, Cameron M 2
152 Donnelly, Gabe M 4
154 Gammon, Cager M 4
155 Gammon, Eli M 2
156 Gomsak, Gabe M 1
157 Gomsak, Jonas M 4
158 Hartman, Tyler M 4
160 Hoert, Garrett M 4
164 King, Coleson M 4
165 Lamar, Xavier M 3
166 Letendre, Jake M 3
170 McPherson, Maks M 1
171 Medina-Runyon, Christopher M 2
172 Moore, Bennett M 3
175 Mullen, Caleb M 4
177 Mullen, Clayton M 1
179 Powell, Easton M 2
180 Romney, Enoch M 4
182 Russell, James M 2
183 Russell, Nolan M 2
185 Siakam, Joaquin M 4
186 Simmonds, Caden M 4
187 Simpson, Beckham M 1
189 Skaggs, Liam M 4
190 Skaggs, Wyatt M 1
191 Sorsa, Charlie M 2
193 State, Dylan M 2
194 State, Jude M 4
196 Woosley, Hunter M 3
197 Yang, Eric M 2
Total on Team - 38

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
202 Bastos Dias de Souza, Joaquim M 2
204 Behling, Adam M 3
210 Daughterty, Connor M 2
214 Dillon, Jake M 4
216 Doyle, Cooper M 4
217 Doyle, Sam M 1
221 Dulmage, Jack M 1
227 Dykes, Baleon M 2
231 Guerra-Rivera, Abel M 4
235 Havercamp, Benjamin M 1
239 Hayes, Arden M 2
251 Mowery, Hunter M 4
259 Salyer, Reece M 4
261 Schaefer, Dedrick M 1
267 Springston, Graham M 4
268 Stevenson, Levi M 3
269 Vazquez, Nicolas M 3
Total on Team - 17

Team - Christian Academy of Louisville-

Bib No Name Gender Age
347 Allen, Jonah M 2
352 Byers, Perry M 5
353 Campbell, Alexander M 4
356 Castro, Nicholas M 3
358 Clark, Logan M 4
361 DePugh, Eli M 4
363 Elliott, Isaiah M 2
365 Gibson, Brayden M 3
366 Gibson, Haden M 4
367 Gray, Troy M 4
369 Hall, Ethan M 4
372 Hart, Josiah M 4
373 Hatchett, Griffen M 3
375 Horton, Elliott M 2
376 Horton, Quenton M 4
377 Isa, Cruz M 2
378 Jones, Jett M 2
381 Kratt, Michael M 4
382 Kremer, Landon M 2
383 Kvindis, Zachary M 5
384 Langford, Noah M 2
388 McStoots, Bryce M 3
390 Minter, Isiah M 3
394 Nelson, Silas M 3
398 Rowe, Aden M 2
403 Smith, Harrison M 2
404 Stinson, Caleb M 4
407 Vititoe, Brayden M 4
408 Vornholt, Henry M 3
409 Wieringa, Alex M 3
Total on Team - 30

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
474 Benns, Sebastian M 1
477 Breetz, Kaleab M 2
478 Breetz, Nathaniel M 1
484 Canfield, Noah M 2
486 Clark, Patrick M 0
487 Cleary, Cole M 1
488 Cleary, Cullen M 0
492 David, Thomas M 4
494 DeMasie, Rory M 1
500 Fishback, Gibs M 3
501 Fishback, Teddy M 3
502 Folks, Grayson M 1
508 Gratto, Everett M 2
510 Harrison, Dallas M 2
511 Harrison, Knox M 0
512 Harston, Collier M 1
515 Haynes, Clark M 2
517 Hernandez, Oliver M 4
518 Hill, Jack M 0
520 Hoekstra, Everett M 3
521 Hollister, Eli M 0
524 Hughes, Nolan M 0
525 Jaber, Ben M 2
527 Keating, Henry M 1
531 MacLeod, Miles M 0
533 Mehling, Charlie M 3
534 Mehling, Perkins M 2
536 Miller, Lincoln M 0
540 Murphy, Warren M 1
544 Owen, Christian M 0
545 Perpich, Ethan M 1
548 Reed, Greyson M 1
550 Rhodes, Jackson M 0
556 Rosenstein, Talon M 0
560 Turner, Kenneth M 0
568 Weisenbarger, Clark M 1
Total on Team - 36

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender Age
797 Ali, Abid M 3
803 Brodsky, Logan M 3
804 Brown, Blake M 3
808 Cook, Austin M 2
810 Cox, Caleb M 3
815 Dodwani, Ishaan M 3
817 Fee, Andrew M 2
825 Harley, Chase M 3
836 Jones, Beckett M 3
842 Lare, Ethan M 3
845 Mand, Michael M 2
847 Martinez Sedano, Santiago M 3
850 Masters, Henry M 2
856 Nagle, Alec M 3
857 Nardi, Ryan M 4
858 Neal, Drew M 3
861 Nettles, Samuel M 3
864 Olivier, Grant M 2
874 Sayler, Griffin M 3
885 Tarbet, Jaxon M 3
889 Tobbe, Evan M 2
890 Usmani, Bilal M 4
891 Warren, Hunter M 4
892 Warren, Sawyer M 2
Total on Team - 24

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
928 Brooks, Clark M 3
930 Bruns, Sully M 3
939 Dorsey, Elliot M 3
941 Drake, Uriah M 2
942 Duffy, Hayden M 3
946 Fowler, Alexander M 3
956 Hong, JaeByn M 2
962 Keller, Evan M 4
966 Kincaid, Jonah M 2
976 Moneypenny, Noah M 2
979 O'Rourke, Kade M 4
993 Streips, Zander M 2
999 Welle, Anthony M 4
1006 Wright, Henderson M 2
Total on Team - 14

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Age
1034 Burkhead, Kysaac M 1
1064 Hopkins, William M 0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Hite

Bib No Name Gender Age
1122 Arens, Nicolai M 3
1126 Cook, Davion M 4
1127 Dhande, Parth M 4
1128 Gasaway, Colin M 1
1132 Harden, Conall M 3
1140 Kliever, Tobin M 2
1149 Ockerman, Andrue M 4
1151 Roettger, Davis M 4
1158 Tripp, Grayson M 3
Total on Team - 9

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Age
1279 Aylor, Jacob M 3
1280 Barrington, Charles M 3
1281 Barrington, Orin M 1
1284 Bonilla, Cooper M 2
1286 Briscoe, Hudson M 1
1288 Brown, Grayson M 3
1291 Choi, Sunghyum M 4
1304 Gilky, Carter M 4
1327 Peercy, Judah M 3
1341 Van Allen, Hudson M 1
1345 Whitley, Dylan M 2
1347 Worthen, Judah M 1
1348 Yann, Bennett M 2
Total on Team - 13

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1395 Aguilar, Max M 3
1400 Bender, Brody M 2
1401 Bender, Sam M 2
1403 Birdwell, Kole M 12
1407 Bush, Ben M 1
1408 Cecil, Braxton M 5
1409 Cecil, Logan M 2
1411 Corbin, Preston M 4
1413 Dirazzo, Nick M 3
1415 Doremus, James M 2
1419 Finch, Quentin M 3
1421 Fischer, Timmy M 4
1422 Fisher, Dennis M 4
1427 Goldman, Matthew M 4
1428 Gossman, Nolan M 4
1429 Graham, Elijah M 4
1435 Hodges, Ethan M 0
1440 James, Landon M 5
1441 Jared, Evan M 2
1443 Jones, Jason M 3
1444 Kallio, Kristian M 3
1454 Parker, Sam M 2
1459 Potts, Wiley M 5
1461 Prentice, Emily M 3
1462 Raker, Roby M 4
1466 Satterly, Zachary M 3
1468 Sparrow, James M 4
1469 Springer, Abram M 3
Total on Team - 28

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1484 Ahn, Eunjun M 1
1491 Anderson, Noah A. M 4
1492 Ark, Benjamin M 2
1494 Bamba, Wesley M 1
1497 Boyles, Braylin M 4
1500 Davis, Lincoln M 1
1502 Denley, Eli M 1
1506 Frydlewicz, Tyler M 2
1507 Gadela, Vashista M 2
1513 Harper, Eli M 2
1518 Jara, Kristian M 1
1519 Jara, Kristopher M 1
1524 Khosroshahi, Arshawn M 2
1525 Kristo, Marko M 3
1527 Lally, Owen M 1
1530 Martin, Sergio M 3
1534 Morehouse, Simon M 1
1537 Purcell, Kaden M 3
1541 Shrensker, Jaime M 3
1542 Singh, Akshat M 2
1543 Singleton, Drew M 3
1544 Singleton, Thorp M 1
1548 Tucker, Nathaniel M 2
Total on Team - 23

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
1913 Brown, Connor M 4
1941 Hermann, Lukas M 4
Total on Team - 2

Team - Scott County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2115 Cain, Sammy M 4
2155 Marcum, Joseph M 2
Total on Team - 2

Team - Wilder Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender Age
2483 Acklin, William M 0
2496 Everett, Hunter M 1
2499 Gilbert, Braden M 2
2506 Humble, Jacob M 1
2513 Lowry, Crosby M 0
2517 Martinez, Zachary M 0
2518 Metzmeier, James M 0
2521 Meyer, Levon M 0
2529 Satterly, Joseph M 0
2530 Spears, Jude M 1
Total on Team - 10