Haunted Woods XC 2020

Team Registration Report

October 10, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Varsity

Varsity

Team - Anderson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
736 Gettelfinger, Isaiah M 11 12:00.0
738 Hunter, Justin M 12 12:00.0
964 Luna, Annaliese F 11 1:20.0
965 Lykins, Abigail F 9 1:20.0
740 Lykins, Nathaniel M 11 12:00.0
741 McHugh, Jordan M 12 12:00.0
966 McNulty, Angie F 9 1:20.0
742 Pierce, Mason M 12 12:00.0
745 Shearer, Trace M 12 12:00.0
746 Tennill, Ben M 9 12:00.0
747 Watts, Austin M 12 12:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
355 Bensenhaver, Lila F 9 9:20.0
356 Jemley, Hannah F 11 9:20.0
357 Koch, Sam F 9 9:20.0
358 McIntyre, Cammie F 11 9:20.0
359 Powell, Madeline F 12 9:20.0
360 Schmitt, Julia F 9 9:20.0
361 Sherman, Kate F 10 9:20.0
362 White, Taylor F 12 9:20.0
363 Whitworth, Mattie F 9 9:20.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
254 Cooper, Noah M 9 9:15.0
364 Emerson, Dakota F 10 9:20.0
365 Emerson, Delaney F 10 9:20.0
256 Fendig, Charles M 11 9:15.0
257 Goodwin, Carson M 11 9:15.0
366 Jones, Sophia F 11 9:20.0
260 MasrVB, Gabriel M 12 9:15.0
263 Paul, Alex M 9 9:15.0
264 Percival-Gardner, Sammy M 12 9:15.0
367 Peters, Rosemary F 11 9:20.0
368 Robbins, Mackenzie F 11 9:20.0
369 Rose, Carmen F 12 9:20.0
266 Schmuckie, Gavin M 9 9:15.0
267 Smith, Sean M 12 9:15.0
370 Wilbur, Laney F 11 9:20.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
904 Ballard, Jack M 9 1:15.0
905 Blanford, Elijah M 9 1:15.0
832 Brown, Julia F 9 12:05.0
833 Burress, Mia F 8 12:05.0
834 Clements, Jordan F 12 12:05.0
906 Hill, Ean M 11 1:15.0
907 Hill, ElVB M 11 1:15.0
835 Hines, Kayleigh F 9 12:05.0
836 Hurst, Kaylie F 11 12:05.0
908 Janning, Gavin M 11 1:15.0
909 King, John M 12 1:15.0
837 Kiser, Rory F 12 12:05.0
838 Lovelace, Emma F 9 12:05.0
910 Lucas, Landen M 9 1:15.0
839 Roby, Ainsley F 9 12:05.0
840 Roby, Campbell F 12 12:05.0
911 Sizemore, Cole M 9 1:15.0
912 Sugie, Riku M 8 1:15.0
841 Walton, Olivia F 11 12:05.0
913 Woods, Luke M 11 1:15.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Bluegrass United Home School Tea

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1041 Adamson, Ethan M 11 2:30.0
1042 Blanton, Jake M 9 2:30.0
1198 Bradley, Laurah F 10 2:40.0
1043 Hanssen, Willem M 12 2:30.0
1044 Hogue, Clay M 11 2:30.0
1045 Kern, Cohen M 10 2:30.0
1199 Liddle, Emily F 10 2:40.0
1200 Reams, Kathryn F 11 2:40.0
1046 Scott, Henry M 11 2:30.0
1201 Singleton, Isabella F 10 2:40.0
1047 Stanfield, Zequ M 10 2:30.0
1202 Strauel, Lydiah F 12 2:40.0
1048 Wasson, Cooper M 8 2:30.0
1049 Yates, Harris M 8 2:30.0
1203 Yates, Hattie F 11 2:40.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
749 Bass, Tyler M 11 12:00.0
750 Cerra, Dakota M 11 12:00.0
751 Christmas, Alex M 12 12:00.0
842 Egan, Emma F 11 12:05.0
843 Ekbundit, Emma F 9 12:05.0
752 Gentry, Logan M 12 12:00.0
844 Heath, Shelbie F 9 12:05.0
753 Hogan, Bryce M 9 12:00.0
845 Maguire, Mia F 11 12:05.0
754 Malone, Isaiah M 11 12:00.0
755 Swift, Jake M 10 12:00.0
846 TinellVG, Emily F 12 12:05.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
914 Barrara, Joshua M 7 1:15.0
915 Gutierrez, Elwin M 10 1:15.0
847 Horner, Alyssa F 8 12:05.0
916 Lilley, Aiden M 8 1:15.0
848 Marshall, Sarah F 12 12:05.0
917 Musselman, Josh M 8 1:15.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Centerville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
371 Bucher, Emma F 12 9:20.0
372 Cline, Audrey F 10 9:20.0
373 Jindal, NikkVG F 12 9:20.0
374 Lunne, Elizabeth F 10 9:20.0
375 Rhoads, PerVG F 10 9:20.0
376 Robillard, Mia F 10 9:20.0
377 Salem, Arej F 9 9:20.0
378 Skidmore, Alayna F 10 9:20.0
379 Strobel, Brooke F 10 9:20.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
612 Bader, Kaitlyn F 11 10:45.0
613 Bobnar, Caroline F 11 10:45.0
491 Bryan, Drew M 11 10:35.0
614 Dewey, AddVG F 11 10:45.0
495 Guilford, Carson M 10 10:35.0
496 Jorden, Joshua M 10 10:35.0
497 Lampe, Andrew M 10 10:35.0
498 Ott, Tommy M 11 10:35.0
499 Rosenbaum, Matt M 10 10:35.0
500 Schroering, Josh M 10 10:35.0
501 Siegel, Zach M 12 10:35.0
502 Sitlinger, John M 10 10:35.0
615 Talbott, Hannah F 12 10:45.0
504 Tapp, Cameron M 12 10:35.0
616 Wilkins, Emma F 10 10:45.0
617 Wilson, Kaylee F 12 10:45.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1205 Carlsen, Gracie F 9 2:40.0
1050 Clark, Hayden M 11 2:30.0
1206 Clark, Samantha F 11 2:40.0
1207 Cooper, Maelyn F 10 2:40.0
1051 Gilmour, Jadon M 8 2:30.0
1052 Johnson, Anthony M 9 2:30.0
1209 Joseph, Mia F 9 2:40.0
1211 King, Alexis F 11 2:40.0
1212 King, Rachel F 9 2:40.0
1053 Mattingly, Andrew M 10 2:30.0
1054 Mikels, Skyy M 12 2:30.0
1055 Monteiro, Jacob M 10 2:30.0
1214 Moore, Olivia F 9 2:40.0
1215 Morgan, Taylor F 11 2:40.0
1056 Parks, Adin M 11 2:30.0
1057 Sheets, Isaac M 10 2:30.0
1058 Woods, Timothy M 9 2:30.0
1222 York, Savannah F 11 2:40.0
1223 Young, Lydia F 12 2:40.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
757 Austin, Bella F 8 12:00.0
969 Beam, Titus M 8 1:20.0
759 Field, Arwynn F 11 12:00.0
760 Field, Elizabeth F 7 12:00.0
974 Field, John M 10 1:20.0
761 Field, Sarah F 8 12:00.0
976 Higgs, Adam M 11 1:20.0
767 McCartney, Savannah F 6 12:00.0
978 McElfresh, Ethan M 8 1:20.0
768 Oesterling, Sierra F 10 12:00.0
979 Ortiz, Caleb M 10 1:20.0
980 Sandfoss, Jared M 10 1:20.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - DeSales

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
101 Davis, Drew M 9 8:00.0
102 Thompson, Landon M 9 8:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
272 Barrett, Ryan M 10 9:15.0
380 Biro, Esther F 11 9:20.0
381 Biro, Flora F 9 9:20.0
382 Bohn, Abigail F 12 9:20.0
383 Dye, Mary F 12 9:20.0
384 Farnsley, Nicole F 11 9:20.0
385 French, Mary Kathryn F 10 9:20.0
275 Gordon, Jonas M 12 9:15.0
277 Howlett, Sam M 11 9:15.0
278 Jost, Edward M 10 9:15.0
386 Kadner, Alice F 12 9:20.0
387 Keyzer, Anna F 12 9:20.0
280 McGuirk, Owen M 12 9:15.0
283 Schnurr, Justin M 12 9:15.0
284 Secor, Daniel M 12 9:15.0
388 Secor, Jessica F 10 9:20.0
285 Sinclair, Cooper M 12 9:15.0
286 Sinclair, Tate M 9 9:15.0
389 Treinen, Mia F 11 9:20.0
288 Woodhouse, John M 11 9:15.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
291 Balcom, Wade M 11 9:15.0
292 Benson, James M 11 9:15.0
294 ChmielewskVB, Luke M 10 9:15.0
390 Clarkson, Allie F 11 9:20.0
295 Ellis, Dylan M 9 9:15.0
391 Ellis, Hannah F 12 9:20.0
475 Foster, Kristina F 9 9:25.0
297 Garrison, Matthew M 11 9:15.0
392 Henn, Jordan F 10 9:20.0
393 Jones, Nia F 12 9:20.0
312 Morgan, Owen M 10 9:15.0
394 Penick, Leah F 8 9:20.0
484 Powers, Nate F 9 9:25.0
395 Sandy, Courtney F 11 9:20.0
316 Schroeder, James M 10 9:15.0
319 Smaldone, Quint M 12 9:15.0
321 Stewart, Kalid M 11 9:15.0
396 Swope, Avery F 10 9:20.0
397 Tan, Katie F 10 9:20.0
398 Tolson, Lily F 10 9:20.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Elizabethtown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1224 Addison, Madalyn F 10 2:40.0
1114 BanihanVB, Ahmad M 12 2:35.0
1115 Bowen, Anthony M 12 2:35.0
1116 Breunig, Gavin M 10 2:35.0
1119 Curto, Alex M 10 2:35.0
1122 Gardner, Ethan M 10 2:35.0
1123 Helton, Logan M 11 2:35.0
1229 Jones, Alyssa F 10 2:40.0
1124 Koval, Brady M 11 2:35.0
1126 Logan, Jack M 12 2:35.0
1127 Logan, Lance M 9 2:35.0
1230 Medley, Olivia F 9 2:40.0
1128 Murray, KaVB M 12 2:35.0
1232 Musgrave, Emma F 10 2:40.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1129 Gibson, Hunter M 11 2:35.0
1130 Gilbert, Harrison M 9 2:35.0
1233 Lynn, Rachel F 9 2:40.0
1131 Quin, Aiden M 11 2:35.0
1132 Reza, Abelardo M 11 2:35.0
1133 Shuff, Kaleb M 11 2:35.0
1134 Sipes, Bryce M 12 2:35.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
103 Bell, Ceyvohn M 12 8:00.0
170 Burnette, Paige F 11 8:05.0
104 English, Michael M 11 8:00.0
171 Farley, Tyra F 12 8:05.0
172 Marshall, Alexus F 12 8:05.0
105 Miller, Codey M 12 8:00.0
173 Partee, Kerrington F 11 8:05.0
106 Phan, Andy M 12 8:00.0
107 Robison, Braylon M 9 8:00.0
108 Robison, Izaiah M 11 8:00.0
174 Smithson, Gracie F 9 8:05.0
109 Smithson, Lukas M 12 8:00.0
110 Smithson, Myles M 11 8:00.0
111 Trieu, Tim M 12 8:00.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
112 Beck, Zachary M 12 8:00.0
115 Elmore, Dain M 11 8:00.0
118 Martinez, Gavin M 10 8:00.0
120 Mullarkey, Jimmy M 11 8:00.0
121 Ralston, Trey M 11 8:00.0
122 Sanders, Mikias M 12 8:00.0
123 Smith, Joshua M 11 8:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Frankfort

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1235 Abney, Helen F 8 2:40.0
1236 Barber, Kenzie F 7 2:40.0
1059 Barber, Mclain M 11 2:30.0
1060 Barber, Preston M 10 2:30.0
1061 Carpenter, Ethan M 12 2:30.0
1062 Hancock, Houston M 7 2:30.0
1237 Hancock, PaulVG F 11 2:40.0
1238 Looney, Kate F 8 2:40.0
1239 Miklavcic, Caroline F 11 2:40.0
1240 Miklavcic, Emily F 7 2:40.0
1241 Moore, Claire F 11 2:40.0
1242 Moore, Emme F 7 2:40.0
1243 Starkey, Maddie F 7 2:40.0
1063 Sweger, Chase M 11 2:30.0
1064 Vermillion, Ethan M 11 2:30.0
1065 Yocum, Sam M 12 2:30.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1136 Kearns, Andrew M 12 2:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Grant County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
984 Calhoun, Allie F 9 1:20.0
985 Cruey, Gracie F 8 1:20.0
986 Marksbury, Shelby F 10 1:20.0
1066 Marksbury, Tyler M 7 2:30.0
987 Maynard, Sarah F 9 1:20.0
1067 Morris, Korbyn M 10 2:30.0
988 Shelton, Audrey F 10 1:20.0
1068 Steinborn, Conner M 7 2:30.0
989 Swartz, Jasmine F 8 1:20.0
990 Walters, Peyton F 8 1:20.0
991 Ward, Lexus F 10 1:20.0
1069 Webster, Carson M 8 2:30.0
992 Wilson, Kaitlyn F 12 1:20.0
1070 Wodrasca, Francisco M 9 2:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1138 Amyx, Peyton M 10 2:35.0
1139 Downey, Dillon M 9 2:35.0
1140 Fischer, Jackson M 12 2:35.0
1141 Geisler, Christian M 11 2:35.0
993 Golden, Meg F 10 1:20.0
994 Harger, Kayla F 11 1:20.0
1142 Kasten, Bo M 11 2:35.0
995 Kurtz, Akacia F 8 1:20.0
1143 Kurtz, Keegan M 12 2:35.0
1144 Stivers, Avery M 11 2:35.0
1145 Woods, Jackson M 11 2:35.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Highlands Latin School High Scho

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1071 Arnold, Micah M 10 2:30.0
997 Bitner, Abigail F 12 1:20.0
1072 Hamilton, Jake M 11 2:30.0
998 Hanel, Avery F 11 1:20.0
999 Hanel, Marlowe F 10 1:20.0
1000 Haner, Emily F 11 1:20.0
1002 Krumhansl, Sophie F 10 1:20.0
1075 LePrell, Matthew M 12 2:30.0
1077 McGraw, Aaron M 11 2:30.0
1003 Moran, Kara F 11 1:20.0
1005 Mudd, Marissa F 10 1:20.0
1078 Nau, Clayton M 9 2:30.0
1006 Pottlitzer, Lilly F 12 1:20.0
1007 Pryor, Myla F 10 1:20.0
1079 Rizzo, Mason M 10 2:30.0
1080 Robbins, Jackson M 10 2:30.0
1081 Rothpletz, August M 10 2:30.0
1008 Stierle, Ana F 10 1:20.0
1083 Young, Daniel M 11 2:30.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
125 Garcia, Kaleb M 12 8:00.0
126 Haines, Samuel M 12 8:00.0
180 Hargan, Isabel F 10 8:05.0
127 Howell, Samuel M 12 8:00.0
128 Showalter, Chris M 12 8:00.0
129 Thompson, Lucas M 11 8:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
772 Brown, Carter M 10 12:00.0
773 Charasika, SekayVB M 9 12:00.0
774 Clift, Ben M 12 12:00.0
849 Collins, Mya F 10 12:05.0
775 Garlove, Addison M 9 12:00.0
850 Garlove, Emory F 12 12:05.0
776 Greenberg, Benjamin M 10 12:00.0
853 Hollon, Emily F 9 12:05.0
854 Hurwitz, Ava F 9 12:05.0
856 Miller, Maddox F 10 12:05.0
777 Panchal, Sammy M 9 12:00.0
857 Panchal, Sonia F 11 12:05.0
778 Purkiss, Logan M 11 12:00.0
858 Renard, Liana F 10 12:05.0
859 Rice, Andrea F 11 12:05.0
779 Roberts, Hayden M 12 12:00.0
860 Roberts, Nichole F 12 12:05.0
861 Schoenegge, Haley F 10 12:05.0
780 Shaps, Ryan M 8 12:00.0
781 Touma, Parker M 11 12:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
865 Brown, Anaya F 11 12:05.0
918 Cahill, Will M 12 1:15.0
919 Cherry, Demetrius M 12 1:15.0
867 ElayVG, LilVG F 11 12:05.0
869 Holliday, Victoria F 12 12:05.0
870 lepley, Madelein F 11 12:05.0
871 Lynn, Cameran F 10 12:05.0
920 Price, Alex M 10 1:15.0
921 Rafferty, Eric M 10 1:15.0
875 Remley, Morgan F 11 12:05.0
922 Richardson, Reed M 10 1:15.0
923 Spangler, Will M 12 1:15.0
924 Stark, Alexander M 10 1:15.0
925 Tussey, Benjamin M 11 1:15.0
926 Whitaker, Daniel M 11 1:15.0
876 Wilson, Meredith F 11 12:05.0
927 Yaacoub, Noah M 12 1:15.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
657 Adair, Emmy Kay F 11 10:50.0
561 Bilotta, Dominic M 11 10:40.0
658 Bilotta, Gianna F 10 10:50.0
659 Bryant, Joanna F 7 10:50.0
563 CervonVB, David M 10 10:40.0
660 Cole, Lainey F 12 10:50.0
661 Drummond, Kristin F 11 10:50.0
567 Drummond, Matt M 12 10:40.0
662 Kelley, Caitlyn F 9 10:50.0
575 Lane, Owen M 9 10:40.0
663 Monohan, Amelia F 10 10:50.0
576 NiemVB, Davin M 10 10:40.0
664 Regard, Kate F 10 10:50.0
579 Reinhart, David M 11 10:40.0
580 Reinhart, John M 9 10:40.0
665 Robinson, Bronwyn F 12 10:50.0
666 Schneider, Maggie F 12 10:50.0
581 Stachon, Ryan M 10 10:40.0
582 Taylor, Josh M 11 10:40.0
583 Williams, Rowen M 9 10:40.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Lloyd Memorial

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1244 Bettis, Ambriell F 8 2:40.0
1146 Carter, Anderson M 9 2:35.0
1147 Cooley, Lucas M 10 2:35.0
1148 Martin, Caden M 9 2:35.0
1149 Miller, Aden M 8 2:35.0
1245 Morton, Emmah F 11 2:40.0
1150 Rios, Kevin M 10 2:35.0
1151 Stolz, Paul M 9 2:35.0
1152 Weber, Joey M 11 2:35.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
130 Bissmeyer, Noah M 12 8:00.0
181 Bunch, Jazmin F 10 8:05.0
131 Cease, Gabriel M 9 8:00.0
184 Grumley, Faith F 12 8:05.0
187 Hicks, Molly F 11 8:05.0
134 Killian, Ian M 12 8:00.0
188 Liem, Shannon F 12 8:05.0
137 Oeswein, Joseph M 9 8:00.0
138 Pallavarapu, Arya M 12 8:00.0
190 Perkins, Libby F 11 8:05.0
139 Phillips, Owen M 12 8:00.0
191 Polio, Liza F 9 8:05.0
192 Richardson, McKinley F 9 8:05.0
141 Risinger, Brady M 10 8:00.0
193 Scanlan, Betsy F 10 8:05.0
194 Scanlan, Josie F 12 8:05.0
195 Trapp, Megan F 9 8:05.0
144 Willis, Jackson M 9 8:00.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1153 Beasley, Calder M 11 2:35.0
1246 Bishop, Jayne F 11 2:40.0
1154 Burke, Benjamin M 12 2:35.0
1247 Cunningham, Polly F 11 2:40.0
1155 Fitzgerald, Tommy M 11 2:35.0
1248 Lococo, Alice F 11 2:40.0
1249 Mehrotra, Ayala F 12 2:40.0
1156 Moriarty, Brendan M 11 2:35.0
1157 Pierie, Ben M 11 2:35.0
1250 Ragland, Reese F 11 2:40.0
1158 Ramirez, Zach M 12 2:35.0
1251 Shannon, Eva F 10 2:40.0
1159 Shearer, Logan M 9 2:35.0
1160 Smith, Caleb M 9 2:35.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
618 Campbell, Meredith F 9 10:45.0
505 Halloran, Noah M 12 10:35.0
506 Huffman, Noah M 12 10:35.0
507 Hutchinson, Marcus M 12 10:35.0
508 Jacobson, Austin M 12 10:35.0
509 King, Tylan M 12 10:35.0
510 Masters, Brady M 11 10:35.0
619 Mathes, Ava F 10 10:45.0
620 O'Shea, Ciara F 10 10:45.0
621 Reynolds, Amilya F 9 10:45.0
511 Rule, Chase M 12 10:35.0
512 Stokes, Wesley M 12 10:35.0
513 Sundys, Nicholas M 9 10:35.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
196 Andres, Paige F 10 8:05.0
198 Brooks, Kylah F 11 8:05.0
145 Cain, Key'Shawn M 11 8:00.0
146 Chandler, Cooper M 12 8:00.0
199 Flaherty, Kelsey F 12 8:05.0
200 Green- King, Lily F 10 8:05.0
201 Green-King, Josie F 9 8:05.0
153 Hardin, Jacob M 9 8:00.0
154 Hensler, Alaric M 12 8:00.0
202 Johnson, Emma F 9 8:05.0
203 Kolb, Caroline F 12 8:05.0
204 Lowe, Emily F 11 8:05.0
158 Lucas, Samuel M 12 8:00.0
160 Pearson, Nicholas M 12 8:00.0
206 Richards, Makaela F 9 8:05.0
161 Rogers, Nate M 11 8:00.0
163 Sotelo, Daniel M 12 8:00.0
164 Steed, Garrett M 11 8:00.0
167 Thompson, Vincent M 12 8:00.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Mercy Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
622 Dehart, Alexis F 11 10:45.0
623 Grosshans, Mia F 10 10:45.0
624 Haws, Bailey F 9 10:45.0
625 Herm, Ava F 11 10:45.0
626 Hood, Madison F 9 10:45.0
627 Kawata, Kourtney F 12 10:45.0
628 Mangeot, Ava F 11 10:45.0
629 Marquette, Sydney F 11 10:45.0
630 Polin, Lucy F 10 10:45.0
631 Polio, Marissa F 11 10:45.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1009 Ballard, Kinsey F 12 1:20.0
1010 Bickett, Jessie F 12 1:20.0
1180 Blair, Mason M 10 2:35.0
1011 Klutey, Ally F 10 1:20.0
1181 McClellan, Noah M 12 2:35.0
1182 Riddle, Theo M 12 2:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - North Hardin Christian School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1263 Nordyke, Sophie F 10 2:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
514 Boyd, Joseph M 12 10:35.0
632 Bramer, Reese F 9 10:45.0
633 Fadel, Abigail F 11 10:45.0
634 Fain, Aspen F 11 10:45.0
635 Franzel, Asia F 12 10:45.0
636 Gaynor, Rachel F 12 10:45.0
637 Giles, Katie F 11 10:45.0
638 Kuppala, Shamitha F 11 10:45.0
639 Leef, Janna F 12 10:45.0
640 Matthiessen, Lily F 12 10:45.0
515 Moore, Sam M 11 10:35.0
516 Patel, Adam M 9 10:35.0
517 Patel, Evan M 11 10:35.0
518 Pyles, Jake M 11 10:35.0
519 Ransdell, Ethan M 11 10:35.0
520 Reid, Cannon M 11 10:35.0
521 Steineker, Micah M 10 10:35.0
522 Taylor, Skylar M 11 10:35.0
523 Wagner, Randy M 11 10:35.0
641 Wiedmar, Sophie F 11 10:45.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
399 Bassett, KynzleVG F 11 9:20.0
400 Boa, Chloe F 12 9:20.0
322 Brown, Nicholas M 12 9:15.0
401 Cagle, Savannah F 12 9:20.0
323 Carter, Clayton M 12 9:15.0
324 Cassada, Calvin M 10 9:15.0
325 Day, Ryan M 12 9:15.0
326 Dunkle, Ben M 11 9:15.0
402 Fawbush, Tula F 9 9:20.0
403 Freeland, Sammy F 10 9:20.0
404 Henage, Ella F 11 9:20.0
327 Hobbs, Ian M 10 9:15.0
405 Holmes, Avery F 9 9:20.0
328 Linnean, Nick M 10 9:15.0
329 Moore, Jackson M 11 9:15.0
406 Terry, Ashley F 12 9:20.0
407 Thornton, Breanna F 12 9:20.0
330 Tichenor, Gus M 11 9:15.0
408 Wayland, Grace F 10 9:20.0
331 Weaver, Canon M 11 9:15.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
704 Bourne, Allison F 12 10:50.0
524 Carter, Gabe M 9 10:35.0
705 Cobb, Shayna F 11 10:50.0
525 Cram, Carson M 8 10:35.0
706 Goodrich, Destiny F 11 10:50.0
526 Hearn, Brody M 7 10:35.0
527 Maurer, Gabe M 12 10:35.0
528 McGlennen, James M 9 10:35.0
707 McNay, McKenna F 10 10:50.0
529 Newell, Patrick M 9 10:35.0
530 Tirey, Bryson M 7 10:35.0
531 Wilhoite, Sawyer M 9 10:35.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Paul Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
710 Alonso, Vanessa F 11 10:50.0
532 Carlile, Ethan M 12 10:35.0
533 Cavins, Abram M 12 10:35.0
534 Crockett, Ben M 12 10:35.0
715 Daman, Nina F 12 10:50.0
535 Edmonds, David M 11 10:35.0
716 Eichelberger, Caitlyn F 11 10:50.0
718 Gedritis, Anna F 10 10:50.0
720 Hazelwood, Kate F 11 10:50.0
536 Hinshaw, Darin M 12 10:35.0
537 Ivanov, Jonah M 9 10:35.0
722 MardinVG, Maya F 11 10:50.0
723 Moseley, Elena F 9 10:50.0
538 Pinto, Nick M 11 10:35.0
539 Salyer, Matthew M 11 10:35.0
725 Seng, Natalie F 9 10:50.0
727 Talbert, Mandy F 11 10:50.0
540 Verry, Dominic M 12 10:35.0
728 Weitlauf, Bella F 11 10:50.0
541 Young, Alex M 9 10:35.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Rockcastle County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
877 Dotson, Alexis F 9 12:05.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
216 Cornett, Katelyn F 12 8:05.0
223 Gilvin, Josie F 11 8:05.0
225 Haugh, Erin F 12 8:05.0
231 Lovan, Olivia F 11 8:05.0
233 Overlin, Elise F 12 8:05.0
234 Pape, Sarah F 11 8:05.0
236 Paris, Georgia F 11 8:05.0
243 Ruml, Hollings F 11 8:05.0
244 Shean, Molly F 11 8:05.0
251 Stout, Savannah F 10 8:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1012 Burton, Caroline F 12 1:20.0
1013 Ferguson, Anna Grace F 12 1:20.0
1014 Hinton, Chloe F 12 1:20.0
1015 Luckett, Erin F 12 1:20.0
1016 Spencer, Emily F 12 1:20.0
1017 Trusty, Stephanie F 10 1:20.0
1109 Walker, Tyler M 12 2:30.0
1018 Wilkinson, Katelin F 11 1:20.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
542 Bentley, Jordan M 12 10:35.0
543 Brangers, Keenan M 9 10:35.0
731 Burke, Destiny F 10 10:50.0
544 Edelen, Evan M 9 10:35.0
732 Howell, Brinklee F 9 10:50.0
545 Perry, Ethan M 10 10:35.0
546 Roberts, Quincy M 11 10:35.0
733 Salvato, Gabrielle F 9 10:50.0
734 Scorgham, KalVG F 9 10:50.0
735 Scrogham, Kira F 9 10:50.0
547 Spicer, Elijah M 12 10:35.0
548 Voight, Holden M 9 10:35.0
549 Young, Max M 10 10:35.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
332 Bachmann, Theo M 12 9:15.0
409 Buchanan, Abigail F 11 9:20.0
410 Cook, Maia F 12 9:20.0
411 Crask, Abigail F 8 9:20.0
334 Crask, Ben M 11 9:15.0
335 Ennis, Ryan M 12 9:15.0
412 Gard, Jamie F 9 9:20.0
413 Gard, Jaycie F 12 9:20.0
339 Hyde, Nick M 10 9:15.0
414 Jones, Emily F 9 9:20.0
340 Kern, Aj M 10 9:15.0
415 King, Kelsey F 11 9:20.0
343 McBride, Jacob M 10 9:15.0
346 Nash, Judson M 11 9:15.0
348 O'Gara, Ben M 9 9:15.0
416 O'Gara, Hannah F 11 9:20.0
349 Orton, Lucas M 11 9:15.0
354 Stodgill, Trevor M 10 9:15.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
811 Basham, Aj M 12 12:00.0
812 Carr, Mason M 9 12:00.0
1019 Childress, Shaylee F 11 1:20.0
813 Collins, Clayton M 9 12:00.0
814 Derouck, Hunter M 12 12:00.0
815 Fried, Caleb M 9 12:00.0
816 Leff, Bradley M 12 12:00.0
1020 Manley, AllVG F 12 1:20.0
817 Moore, Will M 10 12:00.0
1021 Pucko, Valerie F 11 1:20.0
818 Russell, Reece M 12 12:00.0
819 Seebold, Austin M 10 12:00.0
820 Ward, Carter M 11 12:00.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Spring Meadows Cottage School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1185 Claunch, Josiah M 9 2:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
946 Bachmann, Hunter M 9 1:15.0
947 Craig, Matthew M 11 1:15.0
1022 Kainer, Meagan F 12 1:20.0
1023 Kainer, Rebecca F 9 1:20.0
1024 Kunkel, Kinley F 10 1:20.0
1025 Liter, Rachael F 12 1:20.0
948 Mullins, Luke M 10 1:15.0
949 Seward, Alex M 12 1:15.0
950 Smith, Jessup M 10 1:15.0
1026 Smith, Matelyn F 9 1:20.0
951 Taylor, Brayden M 10 1:15.0
952 Tingle, Walker M 11 1:15.0
1027 Wood, Shelby F 12 1:20.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
642 Anderson, Sophia F 8 10:45.0
550 Baker, Alex M 12 10:35.0
643 Caithamer, Jodie F 11 10:45.0
551 Cockrell, Isaac M 11 10:35.0
552 Cockrell, Seth M 9 10:35.0
553 Dingus, Christian M 11 10:35.0
554 Dye, Grayson M 8 10:35.0
555 Fritz, Davis M 11 10:35.0
644 Hensley, Dixie F 8 10:45.0
645 Hurles, Kalyn F 12 10:45.0
556 Perry, Zane M 12 10:35.0
557 Pronk, Justin M 12 10:35.0
646 Reed, Savannah F 10 10:45.0
647 Russo, Aubrey F 12 10:45.0
648 Ryan, Kennedy F 9 10:45.0
649 Shearer, Ella F 9 10:45.0
558 Thornton, Isaac M 11 10:35.0
650 Vandiver, Winter F 8 10:45.0
651 Waters, Caileigh F 12 10:45.0
559 Webster, Sam M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
954 Branan, LevVB M 10 1:15.0
880 Brannan, Sophia F 10 12:05.0
955 Burge, Zach M 11 1:15.0
881 Coppedge, Sam F 9 12:05.0
956 Durrance, David M 10 1:15.0
957 Durrance, Will M 12 1:15.0
958 Edmonds, Wade M 9 1:15.0
959 Kierstead, Charlie M 11 1:15.0
883 Kratzer, Esther F 9 12:05.0
960 Labarbara, Jeff M 11 1:15.0
885 Miller, Ava F 11 12:05.0
961 Miller, Zeke M 9 1:15.0
886 Shouse, LaynVG F 9 12:05.0
962 Strange, Johnathan M 11 1:15.0
887 Stryker, Kiersten F 9 12:05.0
963 Weber, Mark M 11 1:15.0
888 Wilson, Kate F 11 12:05.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1187 Bass, Brenden M 9 2:35.0
1028 Bradley, Jett F 12 1:20.0
1029 Campbell, Emma F 11 1:20.0
1188 Downey, Joshua M 12 2:35.0
1189 Eades, Jon M 10 2:35.0
1190 Goodpaster, Nathan M 11 2:35.0
1030 Harrod, Emily F 11 1:20.0
1031 Heffley, Harper F 12 1:20.0
1191 Jones, Matthias M 9 2:35.0
1032 Jones, Sara F 12 1:20.0
1192 Mattox, Lincoln M 12 2:35.0
1033 Penmecha, RidhVG F 8 1:20.0
1034 Riddell, Holland F 8 1:20.0
1193 Rucker, Gaven M 10 2:35.0
1194 Staude, Griffin M 12 2:35.0
1195 Staude, Luke M 12 2:35.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1035 Bandy, Morgan F 9 1:20.0
1110 Braffet, Seivan M 10 2:30.0
1036 Dunda, Katie F 10 1:20.0
1111 Hammond, Jonas M 11 2:30.0
1037 Harned, Ellie F 11 1:20.0
1112 Nelson, Shawn M 10 2:30.0
1038 Stiles, Julieanne F 10 1:20.0
1113 Vibbert, Jacob M 11 2:30.0
1039 Wacker, Taylor F 11 1:20.0
1040 Wallitsch, Annika F 11 1:20.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
825 Canada, Jacob M 11 12:00.0
826 Grubb, Joshua M 8 12:00.0
827 Hess, Jackson M 10 12:00.0
828 Lambdin, Braden M 11 12:00.0
829 Partin, Connor M 10 12:00.0
830 Paul, Cooper M 11 12:00.0
831 Whitaker, Gavin M 11 12:00.0
Total on Team - 7

JV A

JV

Team - Anderson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
737 Gettelfinger, Kenan M 9 12:00.0
739 Jordan, Jeremy M 9 12:00.0
743 Reed, Hudson M 9 12:00.0
744 Ritchie, Logan M 12 12:00.0
748 Watts, Landon M 9 12:00.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
420 Burns, Ellie F 12 9:25.0
422 Dierken, Anna F 11 9:25.0
423 Flaherty, Katie F 11 9:25.0
424 Hendrick, Ryley F 9 9:25.0
427 Johnson, Lucy F 10 9:25.0
429 Kolokowsky, Kate F 10 9:25.0
436 Schweitzer, Lauren F 10 9:25.0
442 Weigel, Emma F 11 9:25.0
443 Wessel, Gabby F 10 9:25.0
445 Willman, Raelyn F 11 9:25.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
652 Caudill, Cadence F 9 10:50.0
255 Culver, Jacob M 9 9:15.0
653 Dewees, Dorothy F 9 10:50.0
654 Frederick, Ashlyn F 12 10:50.0
258 Inman, Michael M 12 9:15.0
259 Jackson, Darius M 9 9:15.0
655 Kiser, Kayleigh F 11 10:50.0
261 Matthews, Nolan M 9 9:15.0
656 Mayfield, Livia F 9 10:50.0
262 Meeks, Andrew M 12 9:15.0
265 Percival-Gardner, Tate M 9 9:15.0
268 Snow, Dexter M 11 9:15.0
269 Spencer, Lance M 9 9:15.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
447 Carpenter, Jameya F 12 9:25.0
448 Claycomb, Alisha F 12 9:25.0
449 Dobbins, EmanJVGA F 12 9:25.0
450 Douglas, Kaniya F 12 9:25.0
451 Duncan, Kendall F 10 9:25.0
452 Farrington, Kierra F 10 9:25.0
453 Hart, Jamilla F 12 9:25.0
454 Sheffield, Kaleah F 11 9:25.0
455 Stivers, Shania F 11 9:25.0
270 Tunstull, Ashton M 9 9:15.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
492 Bryan, Nathanael M 10 10:35.0
493 Davis, Braeden M 12 10:35.0
494 Gilcreast, Rowan M 11 10:35.0
503 Surran, Evan M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Christian Educational Consortium

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1204 Callihan, Kat F 9 2:40.0
1208 Frazier, Anna F 8 2:40.0
1210 Kelly, Katherine F 8 2:40.0
1213 Martinek, Jewelianna F 9 2:40.0
1216 Outland, Molly F 9 2:40.0
1217 Pruitt, Adeline F 6 2:40.0
1218 Rowe, Ruby F 8 2:40.0
1219 Smith, Elyse F 6 2:40.0
1220 Smith, Natalie F 10 2:40.0
1221 Wilsey, Caroline F 10 2:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
456 Bailey, Juliet F 10 9:25.0
271 Barreda, GiovannJVBA M 10 9:15.0
273 Benningfield, Austin M 12 9:15.0
457 Boyd, Sydney F 12 9:25.0
274 Breitenstein, Marc M 11 9:15.0
458 David, Carter F 11 9:25.0
459 David, Morgan F 11 9:25.0
460 Hamilton, Jaylah F 9 9:25.0
276 Holdener, Matthew M 9 9:15.0
461 James, Keeley F 11 9:25.0
462 Jones, Tia F 12 9:25.0
279 Mattingly, Silas M 10 9:15.0
463 Mundell, Josie F 10 9:25.0
464 Napier, Georgia F 12 9:25.0
281 Roethgen, Sam M 11 9:15.0
282 Schmidt, Matthew M 11 9:15.0
465 Thornsbury, Ellie F 11 9:25.0
287 Walker, Owen M 9 9:15.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
289 Arroyo, Caleb M 11 9:15.0
290 Arroyo, Conner M 11 9:15.0
468 Billiter, Sophie F 10 9:25.0
469 Buckingham, Riley F 10 9:25.0
470 Casey, Cameron F 10 9:25.0
472 Dermody, Kayla F 10 9:25.0
474 Feitl, Sydney F 10 9:25.0
298 Giles, Trey M 11 9:15.0
477 Henderson, Emma F 10 9:25.0
478 Jewell, Maggie F 10 9:25.0
304 Keith, Max M 9 9:15.0
481 Lynch, Amber F 12 9:25.0
307 Marillia, Ben M 11 9:15.0
308 Marillia, Jack M 10 9:15.0
310 McConnell, Drew M 11 9:15.0
482 Metcalfe, Sarah F 9 9:25.0
313 Pinnick, Ethan M 9 9:15.0
315 Ryan, Christian M 9 9:15.0
317 Secor, Andy M 10 9:15.0
486 Smaldone, Julia F 9 9:25.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Elizabethtown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1117 Casey, Landon M 10 2:35.0
1118 Chambliss, Clint M 11 2:35.0
1225 Clagett, Lily F 10 2:40.0
1120 Edmonds, Triston M 11 2:35.0
1121 Flowers, Porter M 11 2:35.0
1226 Hayes, Alexis F 7 2:40.0
1227 Heuser, Camryn F 9 2:40.0
1228 Hornback, Chloe F 10 2:40.0
1125 Linzey, Connor M 11 2:35.0
1231 Murray, Lucy F 8 2:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1234 Masic, Bryonna F 9 2:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
113 Beck, Andrew M 10 8:00.0
114 Boam, Connor M 11 8:00.0
175 Coleman, Amaya F 10 8:05.0
176 Dahal, Trishna F 11 8:05.0
177 Kays, Kylie F 11 8:05.0
116 Kincaid, Ryan M 10 8:00.0
178 Lee, Tayona F 12 8:05.0
117 Macpherson, Sean M 10 8:00.0
119 Meyer, Gray M 9 8:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1135 Cayton, DJ M 9 2:35.0
981 Mylor, Ava F 10 1:20.0
1137 Shay, Collin M 9 2:35.0
982 Towles, Carly F 9 1:20.0
983 Wilson, Baily F 11 1:20.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Highlands Latin School High Scho

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
996 Bippus, Julia F 10 1:20.0
1073 Hamilton, Jed M 9 2:30.0
1001 Haner, Keely F 9 1:20.0
1074 Keisling, Han M 10 2:30.0
1076 Mardis, James M 9 2:30.0
1004 Moran, Anna F 9 1:20.0
1082 Sizemore, Saylor M 9 2:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
124 Cheek, Carson M 10 8:00.0
179 Haines, Olivia F 9 8:05.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
851 Gillis, Emily F 12 12:05.0
852 Hawker, Briah F 9 12:05.0
855 Mahoney, Monica F 10 12:05.0
862 Singal, AvanJVGA F 10 12:05.0
863 Tabler, Erin F 11 12:05.0
864 Vonder Haar, Emma F 11 12:05.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Klepac Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
782 Klepac, Abram M 9 12:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
783 Arora, Aidan M 12 12:00.0
784 Brewer, Mason M 11 12:00.0
786 Bylund, Joshua M 10 12:00.0
788 Carpenter, Bryant M 12 12:00.0
789 Dalton, Colton M 11 12:00.0
866 Deluca, Brynn F 11 12:05.0
795 Fritz, Andrew M 10 12:00.0
868 Holberg, Krista F 9 12:05.0
798 Ingram, Ben M 10 12:00.0
799 kikumoto, keisuke M 9 12:00.0
872 McAlpine, Laura F 10 12:05.0
873 McClellan, Sarah F 11 12:05.0
874 mcCurry, amerlia F 9 12:05.0
808 Trimble, Clay M 9 12:00.0
810 Wilson, Ian M 11 12:00.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
564 Combs, Lincoln M 12 10:40.0
566 Dalton, John Paul M 11 10:40.0
568 Drummond, Josh M 9 10:40.0
570 Hampton, Noah M 12 10:40.0
571 Harney, Evan M 12 10:40.0
572 Hernandez, Jesse M 10 10:40.0
573 Kessler, Daniel M 12 10:40.0
577 Pabin, Thomas M 12 10:40.0
578 Razor, Matthew M 11 10:40.0
584 Wright, Jonathan M 12 10:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
182 Carlton, Avery F 9 8:05.0
132 Crook, Dylan M 12 8:00.0
183 Day, Abigail F 9 8:05.0
185 Grumley, Avery F 9 8:05.0
133 Hanners, Landon M 9 8:00.0
186 Harrison, Shatraya F 9 8:05.0
135 Lucas, Maxavier M 9 8:00.0
136 Nichols, Blake M 9 8:00.0
189 Parks, Norah F 9 8:05.0
140 Raymond, Hunter M 9 8:00.0
142 Seigwald, Josh M 9 8:00.0
143 Shelby, Leo M 11 8:00.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Louisville Homeschool High Schoo

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1260 Blevins, TorJVGA F 12 2:40.0
1171 Bowling, Nathan M 11 2:35.0
1172 Brown, Silas M 9 2:35.0
1173 Dann, Zeb M 9 2:35.0
1174 Dehut, Zach M 9 2:35.0
1175 Eveland, Jeffrey M 9 2:35.0
1176 Eveland, John Isaac M 9 2:35.0
1261 Guerrero, Apple F 10 2:40.0
1177 Pennington, Hunter M 11 2:35.0
1178 Reynolds, Ethan M 9 2:35.0
1179 Wedin, Asher M 9 2:35.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
197 Arnold, Grace F 11 8:05.0
148 Cull, Caden M 8 8:00.0
150 Gipson, Ian M 9 8:00.0
151 Gipson, Nolan M 12 8:00.0
152 Grant, Landon M 9 8:00.0
155 Hensler, Garrett M 10 8:00.0
156 Horton, Isaiah M 11 8:00.0
159 Mullarkey, William M 9 8:00.0
205 Peterson, Rachel F 10 8:05.0
162 Saeling, Jaedon M 9 8:00.0
207 Sheffield, Ra Myah F 11 8:05.0
208 Smithee, Mallory F 9 8:05.0
165 Sullivan, Karlyle M 10 8:00.0
168 Washington, Josiah M 11 8:00.0
209 Williams, Takara F 10 8:05.0
210 Wiseman, Sara-Kate F 12 8:05.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - North Hardin Christian School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1262 Deon, Hannah F 9 2:40.0
1183 Jensen, Riley M 11 2:35.0
1184 Malone, Michael M 9 2:35.0
1264 Sherrow, McKayden F 9 2:40.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
667 Betten, Reagan F 11 10:50.0
668 Blakely, Julia F 11 10:50.0
669 Boyd, Janie F 9 10:50.0
585 Chesser, Andrew M 10 10:40.0
586 Copeland, Joby M 9 10:40.0
587 Gross, Zach M 10 10:40.0
670 Hamm, Jenna F 9 10:50.0
588 Hutchins, Aiden M 11 10:40.0
589 Lancaster, Tucker M 9 10:40.0
671 Largen, Lilee F 11 10:50.0
672 Leef, Madeline F 10 10:50.0
590 Monson, Trey M 12 10:40.0
591 Ruggles, Brendan M 9 10:40.0
673 Stephens, Emily F 12 10:50.0
592 Varda, Theron M 12 10:40.0
674 Walker, Cassie F 11 10:50.0
593 Welch, John M 12 10:40.0
675 Wendling, Daisy F 9 10:50.0
594 Wetherton, Reece M 12 10:40.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
676 Boa, Anna F 9 10:50.0
928 Boa, Elias M 11 1:15.0
929 Bottorff, John Tyler M 9 1:15.0
931 Dowling, David M 9 1:15.0
932 Drury, Conlan M 9 1:15.0
933 Dumke, Brooks M 10 1:15.0
684 Elmore, Isabelle F 10 10:50.0
934 Fischer, Andrew M 10 1:15.0
686 Fusner, Amber F 9 10:50.0
937 Hopp, Justin M 10 1:15.0
938 Leckie, James M 10 1:15.0
693 McIntyre, Ailey F 9 10:50.0
939 McIntyre, Rory M 9 1:15.0
694 Nay, Kaylee F 9 10:50.0
696 O'Leary, Meaghan F 10 10:50.0
699 Schulte, Coral F 12 10:50.0
944 Walker, William M 11 1:15.0
700 Watkins, Emma F 12 10:50.0
702 Zaranko, Abigail F 10 10:50.0
703 Zaranko, Penny F 10 10:50.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Paul Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
708 Abell, Brooke F 12 10:50.0
709 Ackerman, Claire F 10 10:50.0
712 Arbra, Claire F 11 10:50.0
713 Baird, Brittany F 11 10:50.0
595 BavishJVBA, Ronan M 9 10:40.0
714 Bryant, Ella F 11 10:50.0
597 Corman, Dylan M 12 10:40.0
717 Elliot, Lynlee F 10 10:50.0
719 Gill, Asha F 11 10:50.0
600 Graves, Isaac M 9 10:40.0
605 Pruden, Jack M 10 10:40.0
606 Quenon, Evan M 9 10:40.0
607 Roach, Griffin M 12 10:40.0
608 Sanning, Ethan M 12 10:40.0
609 Sharp, Jackson M 9 10:40.0
611 Weitlauf, John Paul M 9 10:40.0
729 Zhu, Bailey F 10 10:50.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Pleasure Ridge Park

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
211 Al-shimary, Sharuke F 10 8:05.0
212 Bradberry, Kyla F 9 8:05.0
169 Dunn, Ayden M 10 8:00.0
213 Lusco, Jakiya F 9 8:05.0
214 Strange, LoreilJVGA F 9 8:05.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
217 Doyle, Megan F 12 8:05.0
221 George, Helen F 12 8:05.0
227 Kelley, Bessie F 10 8:05.0
232 Medrum, Iris F 10 8:05.0
240 Rink, Sarah F 11 8:05.0
247 Soule, Savannah F 9 8:05.0
249 Sperry, McKenna F 10 8:05.0
250 Stillwagon, Quinn F 11 8:05.0
252 Yochum, Isabella F 11 8:05.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
333 Blair, Jackson M 11 9:15.0
336 Gard, Jacob M 9 9:15.0
337 Hiner, Caleb M 11 9:15.0
338 Hoffman, Jacob M 12 9:15.0
341 Kessinger, Adam M 10 9:15.0
344 McGinnis, Miles M 12 9:15.0
487 Michels, Alexis F 12 9:25.0
488 Michels, Allison F 11 9:25.0
345 Mynhier, Liam M 9 9:15.0
347 Nash, Gavin M 9 9:15.0
489 Norwood, Abby F 9 9:25.0
352 Sparks, Kenta M 9 9:15.0
353 Stephens, Christopher M 12 9:15.0
490 Willen, Emma F 11 9:25.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Spring Meadows Cottage School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1265 Fultz, Brooklyn F 9 2:40.0
1186 Morrell, Asher M 9 2:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Trimble Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
953 Trimble, Micah M 9 1:15.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
878 Barker, Ela F 11 12:05.0
821 Barker, Jake M 9 12:00.0
879 Beaty, Acacia F 9 12:05.0
822 Gouge, Reid M 12 12:00.0
882 Hamilton, Rachel F 11 12:05.0
823 Judd, Cyrus M 12 12:00.0
824 Mattingly, Bryce M 12 12:00.0
884 McCall, Madelyn F 11 12:05.0
889 Young, Sadie F 9 12:05.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
890 Canada, Caleb M 9 12:05.0
891 Crusenberry, Hannah F 7 12:05.0
892 Cupp, Abigail F 7 12:05.0
893 Dzialo, John M 8 12:05.0
894 Earls, Amy F 10 12:05.0
895 Huddleston, Harley F 11 12:05.0
896 Hudson, Samuel M 11 12:05.0
897 Moore, Emma F 9 12:05.0
898 Nugent, CalJVGA F 8 12:05.0
899 Stone, Abigail F 10 12:05.0
900 Taylor, Jacob M 10 12:05.0
901 Vanover, Cody M 8 12:05.0
902 Wyrick, Caydence F 9 12:05.0
903 Wyrick, Dezeray F 9 12:05.0
Total on Team - 14

JVB

JVB

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
417 Adams, Lily F 11 9:25.0
418 Bouldin, Sophie F 11 9:25.0
419 Burnett, Charlotte F 12 9:25.0
426 Jerome, Sophie F 11 9:25.0
431 Makk, Sophia F 9 9:25.0
433 Mikulec, Jacqueline F 10 9:25.0
434 Norrenbrock, Kendall F 11 9:25.0
437 Sexton, Trisha F 12 9:25.0
438 Siegel, Bella F 10 9:25.0
441 Warren, Emma F 10 9:25.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
756 ArmanJVGB, Anna F 11 12:00.0
758 Dick, Sophia F 11 12:00.0
763 Greeley, Lucy F 9 12:00.0
769 Ward, Abigail F 10 12:00.0
770 Ward, Phoebe F 9 12:00.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
466 Ayala, Isabel F 12 9:25.0
467 Ayala, Sophia F 9 9:25.0
293 Boone, Joseph M 9 9:15.0
473 Dermody, Sarah F 12 9:25.0
476 Gaesser, Chelsea F 12 9:25.0
296 Gaesser, Connor M 10 9:15.0
299 Henson, Toby M 12 9:15.0
300 Hernandez, Andres M 10 9:15.0
301 Hornung, Andrew M 12 9:15.0
302 Jackson, Mason M 10 9:15.0
303 Jewell, Patrick M 12 9:15.0
479 Kohlstruk, Caylin F 10 9:25.0
480 Kyser, Rose F 12 9:25.0
311 McDonald, Aaron M 9 9:15.0
483 Payne, Raven F 10 9:25.0
314 Rowles, Trevor M 9 9:15.0
318 Secor, Ben M 10 9:15.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
787 Cahall, Adam M 10 12:00.0
790 Duttlinger, Benjamin M 9 12:00.0
791 Duttlinger, Nathan M 12 12:00.0
793 Flueck, Jonah M 9 12:00.0
794 Flueck, Tristan M 11 12:00.0
801 Marshall, David M 11 12:00.0
802 Milburn, Elie M 11 12:00.0
803 Osborne, Ezra M 9 12:00.0
804 Pascual, Juan M 11 12:00.0
806 Scott, Owen M 9 12:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
560 Adams, Luke M 11 10:40.0
562 Box, Henry M 12 10:40.0
565 Craft, Reed M 12 10:40.0
569 Gradek, Joseph M 12 10:40.0
574 Kovach, Nathan M 9 10:40.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
147 Christerson, Daniel M 9 8:00.0
149 Curby, Gavin M 12 8:00.0
157 Kiper, Nolan M 10 8:00.0
166 Tate, Hayden M 9 8:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1084 Abd Elhamid, Omar M 12 2:30.0
1085 Blakely, Matthew M 10 2:30.0
1087 Chick, Josh M 12 2:30.0
1088 Downs, Henry M 9 2:30.0
1095 Masters, James M 12 2:30.0
1101 Steineker, Mason M 12 2:30.0
1102 Turpen, Jake M 11 2:30.0
1104 Watson, Jacob M 10 2:30.0
1106 Wendling, Jacob M 9 2:30.0
1107 Young, Ben M 9 2:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
677 Boomershine, Sophia F 9 10:50.0
930 Burkhardt, Pearce M 9 1:15.0
680 Colwick, Sawyer F 12 10:50.0
682 Dumke, Kate F 12 10:50.0
683 Dunn, Tyler F 10 10:50.0
935 Forcht, Ryan M 10 1:15.0
936 Gilbert, Walker M 9 1:15.0
687 Hefner, Ella F 9 10:50.0
689 Holeman, Aubrey F 11 10:50.0
690 Hopp, Sarah F 12 10:50.0
940 Moore, Caleb M 9 1:15.0
695 Northrop, Natalie F 12 10:50.0
941 Petaja, Cooper M 9 1:15.0
698 Robison, CamJVGB F 10 10:50.0
942 Schwedler, Cam M 9 1:15.0
943 Thornton, Bryce M 9 1:15.0
701 Wendel, Grace F 9 10:50.0
945 Williams, Ethan M 9 1:15.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Paul Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
711 Amin, Kaya F 9 10:50.0
596 Chapman, Tyler M 10 10:40.0
598 Davis, Noah M 9 10:40.0
599 Egan, Nathaniel M 9 10:40.0
721 Jones, Hannah F 9 10:50.0
601 McSpadden, Trey M 9 10:40.0
602 Miller, Mason M 9 10:40.0
603 Morgan, Sully M 10 10:40.0
604 O'Laughlin, Colin M 10 10:40.0
724 Parks, Emily F 10 10:50.0
610 Sigsgaard, Anton M 10 10:40.0
726 Sturgill, Rowan F 9 10:50.0
730 Zohary, Jenna F 10 10:50.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
228 Lane, Mary F 10 8:05.0
235 Pappalardo, Lauren F 11 8:05.0
237 Patton, Lily F 10 8:05.0
238 Perry, Molly F 10 8:05.0
239 Riedling, Vittoria F 10 8:05.0
241 Rodgers, Caroline F 11 8:05.0
242 Rue, Lila F 10 8:05.0
245 Shely, Grace F 12 8:05.0
248 Spears, Hannah F 11 8:05.0
253 Zigenfuss, Molly F 10 8:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
342 Larsen, Sam M 11 9:15.0
350 Same, Kaiden M 9 9:15.0
351 Sidwell, Jack M 9 9:15.0
Total on Team - 3

JV C

JVC

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
421 Dahl, Sarah F 11 9:25.0
425 Holland, Abbey F 10 9:25.0
428 Keal, Sarah F 9 9:25.0
430 Kolokowsky, Anna F 11 9:25.0
432 Matis, Natalie F 10 9:25.0
435 Porter, Rachel F 11 9:25.0
439 Swiatek, Taylor F 10 9:25.0
440 Warms, Marie F 9 9:25.0
444 Wilkerson, Hannah F 9 9:25.0
446 Wintergerst, Audrey F 9 9:25.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
785 Brooks, Wesley M 9 12:00.0
800 Liang, Oliver M 10 12:00.0
805 Rector, Corey M 12 12:00.0
809 UpretJVBC, Dhruv M 12 12:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1089 Espinola, Mathieu M 12 2:30.0
1090 Fiorito, William M 12 2:30.0
1091 Godbey, Sam M 9 2:30.0
1093 Hoyer, Trey M 11 2:30.0
1094 Hutchins, Charles M 11 2:30.0
1097 Mooring, Ethan M 12 2:30.0
1099 PulavartJVBC, Josh M 9 2:30.0
1100 Richards, Cannon M 9 2:30.0
1105 Welch, Henry M 12 2:30.0
1108 Zakharov, Anton M 9 2:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
678 Burns, Kaylee F 11 10:50.0
679 Carlton, Sidney F 10 10:50.0
681 Day, Emma F 9 10:50.0
685 Fair, Hannah F 10 10:50.0
688 Hill, Abigail F 9 10:50.0
691 Jones, Avery F 10 10:50.0
692 Lutz- Buford, HeidJVGC F 9 10:50.0
697 Patterson, Kailyn F 10 10:50.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Sacred Heart Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
215 Aigner, Avery F 12 8:05.0
218 Dumstorf, Emily F 11 8:05.0
219 Ehret, Coral F 9 8:05.0
220 Fulton, Phoebe F 9 8:05.0
222 George, Elizabeth F 11 8:05.0
224 Greenberg, Lauren F 12 8:05.0
226 Hinkle, Liz F 11 8:05.0
229 Langley, Emma F 11 8:05.0
230 Lorenz, Ophelia F 10 8:05.0
246 Smith, Alyssa F 11 8:05.0
Total on Team - 10

JV D

JVD

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1196 Nett, Caroline F 12 2:40.0
1197 O'Bryan, Bella F 10 2:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
971 Corbett, Jacob M 10 1:20.0
972 Corbett, Timothy M 11 1:20.0
977 Huff, Ethan M 9 1:20.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
792 Flowers, Aidan M 11 12:00.0
796 Hayden, Christian M 9 12:00.0
797 Helgerson, Gabe M 12 12:00.0
807 Toney, Sam M 10 12:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1086 Bobay, Conlan M 9 2:30.0
1092 Hamm, Ryan M 11 2:30.0
1096 Materna, Bryson M 9 2:30.0
1098 Parsons, AtrJVBD M 10 2:30.0
1103 Turpen, Josh M 9 2:30.0
Total on Team - 5

MS A

MS A

Team - Anderson County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1518 Boggess, Kendall M 8 5:00.0
1519 Brown, Ethan M 6 5:00.0
1520 Connors, Brady M 8 5:00.0
1521 Conway, Clayton M 6 5:00.0
1522 Gettelfinger, Mica M 8 5:00.0
1523 Gettelfinger, Oren M 6 5:00.0
1358 Jackson, Payton F 6 3:45.0
1524 Johnson, Blake M 7 5:00.0
1525 Jones, Gavin M 8 5:00.0
1359 Peach, Kaelyn F 6 3:45.0
1526 Ramirez, Jashawn M 8 5:00.0
1360 Wilcox, Jaycie F 6 3:45.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Bryan Station Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1418 Anderkin, Alec M 7 4:55.0
1419 Bobadilla, Tyler M 8 4:55.0
1420 Crase, Logan M 6 4:55.0
1266 Etter, Brooke F 8 3:40.0
1267 Fardo, Hope F 7 3:40.0
1421 Farrar, Emerson M 8 4:55.0
1268 Ingram, Edith F 7 3:40.0
1269 Keefe, Anabel F 7 3:40.0
1270 Keefe, Sophia F 8 3:40.0
1422 Kelly, Brennan M 8 4:55.0
1423 Majors, Max M 8 4:55.0
1271 Mayberry, KorMSGA F 7 3:40.0
1424 McNamara, Connor M 8 4:55.0
1425 Moore, Landon M 7 4:55.0
1272 Morris, Riley F 7 3:40.0
1273 Park, Neilsen F 8 3:40.0
1426 Pettit, Hart M 7 4:55.0
1427 Watkins, Roan M 7 4:55.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Burns Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1361 Bell, Addison F 7 3:45.0
1362 Carmon, Abbie F 7 3:45.0
1363 Dilback, Adelyn F 7 3:45.0
1364 Fallaway, Kenzie F 6 3:45.0
1365 Falloway, Ava F 7 3:45.0
1366 Greer, Blakely F 8 3:45.0
1367 Hooker, Jillian F 6 3:45.0
1368 Hooker, Olivia F 8 3:45.0
1369 Johnson, AddMSGA F 6 3:45.0
1370 Spaw, Lucy F 8 3:45.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1274 Bohn, Kristian F 8 3:40.0
1275 Collins, Piper F 6 3:40.0
1276 Copenhaver, Eden F 7 3:40.0
1428 Dale, Elijah M 7 4:55.0
1429 Fitzgibbon, Ethan M 7 4:55.0
1430 Frazier, ElMSBA M 7 4:55.0
1431 Gibson, Gavin M 7 4:55.0
1277 Greenwell, Brooke F 8 3:40.0
1278 Greenwell, Skylar F 8 3:40.0
1279 Greenwell, Taylor F 8 3:40.0
1432 Herbig, Samuel M 8 4:55.0
1280 Hydes, Maggie F 8 3:40.0
1281 Perkins, Caitlin F 7 3:40.0
1282 Plummer, Anabelle F 7 3:40.0
1433 Stephens, Luke M 8 4:55.0
1434 Taylor, Ayden M 6 4:55.0
1435 Tipton, Trey M 8 4:55.0
1283 Wearsch, Megan F 8 3:40.0
1436 Wieringa, Jack M 8 4:55.0
1437 Willison, Mclain M 6 4:55.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
967 ArmanMSBA, John M 8 1:20.0
968 ArmanMSBA, Nate M 6 1:20.0
970 Burtch, Elijah M 6 1:20.0
973 Fenrick, Tayton M 8 1:20.0
975 Garrison, Nick M 6 1:20.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1438 Clark, Brody M 7 4:55.0
1439 Edge, Camryn M 6 4:55.0
1371 Girten, Ellie F 6 3:45.0
1440 Holbrook, Brody M 8 4:55.0
1372 Morris, Sadie F 8 3:45.0
1441 Murphy, Jonah M 6 4:55.0
1442 Nugent, Kannon M 6 4:55.0
1373 Reesman, Melanie F 7 3:45.0
1443 Robinson, Graham M 6 4:55.0
1374 Rowland, Maddie F 8 3:45.0
1444 Spurrier, Austin M 6 4:55.0
1375 Stallings, BentleMSGA F 7 3:45.0
1376 Tidwell, Sally F 8 3:45.0
1445 Varble, Joe M 8 4:55.0
1377 Velotta, Jordis F 8 3:45.0
1378 Waldron, Charlotte F 7 3:45.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1446 Chandler, Sam M 8 4:55.0
1447 Clark, ElMSBA M 7 4:55.0
1448 Clark, Isaac M 8 4:55.0
1449 Crider, Nolan M 6 4:55.0
1284 Filippazzo, Sydney F 8 3:40.0
1450 Gilvin, Garrison M 6 4:55.0
1285 Hurm, Chloe F 8 3:40.0
1286 Mackey, Riley F 11 3:40.0
1287 May, Maggie F 8 3:40.0
1288 McMain, Mackenzie F 8 3:40.0
1451 Morton, Alex M 8 4:55.0
1289 Parke, Lily F 7 3:40.0
1290 Roper, Anna F 3 3:40.0
1452 Scott, Blake M 10 4:55.0
1453 Sierpina, Joseph M 6 4:55.0
1454 Sills, Brayden M 7 4:55.0
1291 Spina, Audrey F 6 3:40.0
1292 Starr, Nora F 7 3:40.0
1293 Tracy, Taryn F 7 3:40.0
1455 Wanket, Kaden M 7 4:55.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - E.J. Hayes Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1527 Ashford, Montae M 8 5:00.0
1528 Clinkscale, Zivon M 8 5:00.0
1529 DiLorenzo, Angelo M 7 5:00.0
1530 Finnell, Daniel M 8 5:00.0
1531 Frese, Joel M 6 5:00.0
1532 McIntosh, Ethan M 8 5:00.0
1533 Roberts, Jackson M 7 5:00.0
1534 Thomas, Canaan M 8 5:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1294 Boa, Hope F 8 3:40.0
1295 Breeding, Ava F 8 3:40.0
1456 Bush, Barrett M 6 4:55.0
1457 Crady, Kyle M 8 4:55.0
1458 Crady, Sean M 8 4:55.0
1296 Dennison, Kennedy F 7 3:40.0
1459 Doran, Noah M 8 4:55.0
1297 Dykes, Bella F 6 3:40.0
1460 Gipson, Grady M 8 4:55.0
1298 Holman, Jocelyn F 6 3:40.0
1461 Johnson, Olevir M 6 4:55.0
1462 Lock, Jimmy M 6 4:55.0
1299 Miniard, Brenna F 7 3:40.0
1300 Petaja, Gentry F 6 3:40.0
1301 Petaja, Hadley F 6 3:40.0
1463 Wheeldon, Austin M 6 4:55.0
1464 Whitlock, Matthew M 8 4:55.0
1302 Wright, Natalie F 8 3:40.0
1303 Young, Abbie F 7 3:40.0
1465 Zirkle, Christopher M 8 4:55.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1304 Couch, Jacie F 6 3:40.0
1305 Egan, Alex F 7 3:40.0
1535 Hughes, Easton M 6 5:00.0
1536 Kelty, William M 7 5:00.0
1306 McCubbin, Cadynce F 8 3:40.0
1307 Meyer, Makayla F 7 3:40.0
1308 Mooney, Savannah F 7 3:40.0
1309 Newton, Harper F 6 3:40.0
1310 Parrish, EllaRose F 6 3:40.0
1311 Recktenwald, Haley F 6 3:40.0
1537 Riddle, Caleb M 6 5:00.0
1312 Stevenson, Abbie F 7 3:40.0
1538 Swift, Drew M 8 5:00.0
1313 Whitehouse, Mackenzie F 6 3:40.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
471 Clark, Lexi F 8 9:25.0
305 Levinson, Aaron M 8 9:15.0
306 Ludwick, Aiden M 8 9:15.0
309 Martin, Trace M 8 9:15.0
485 Rogers, Ellie F 8 9:25.0
320 Smaldone, Matthew M 8 9:15.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Gallatin County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1379 Baker, London F 6 3:45.0
1380 Burlew, Alyssa F 6 3:45.0
1539 Caldwell, Bryric M 7 5:00.0
1381 Dunavent, Sarah F 8 3:45.0
1382 Hammond, Brooklyn F 7 3:45.0
1383 OlivignMSGA, Isabella F 6 3:45.0
1540 Sorrell, Ryan M 6 5:00.0
1541 Turner, Philip M 6 5:00.0
1542 Webster, Austin M 8 5:00.0
1384 Young, Lydia F 7 3:45.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1466 Golden, Mike M 8 4:55.0
1467 Inscore Essick, Olin M 6 4:55.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1468 Bitner, Asher M 8 4:55.0
1469 Bitner, Benjamin M 8 4:55.0
1470 Bryant, Caleb M 7 4:55.0
1385 Chuey-Schoen, Kristian F 6 3:45.0
1386 Cornett, Kynlee F 7 3:45.0
1471 Lamb, Joshua M 7 4:55.0
1472 LePrell, Max M 7 4:55.0
1473 Magar, Max M 8 4:55.0
1474 Mains, NikolaMSBA M 8 4:55.0
1475 Nau, LevMSBA M 7 4:55.0
1387 Pryor, GigMSGA F 7 3:45.0
1388 Railey, Stella F 7 3:45.0
1389 Robinson, Audrey F 6 3:45.0
1476 Trocan, Matias M 7 4:55.0
1477 Vickery, Logan M 8 4:55.0
1390 White, Caroline F 8 3:45.0
1391 White, Hannah F 8 3:45.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Lake Cumberland Runners

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1314 Blanton, Ava F 6 3:40.0
1543 Blanton, Brody M 8 5:00.0
1544 Bradley, Topher M 8 5:00.0
1545 Gullett, Will M 8 5:00.0
1315 Hanssen, Emilie F 8 3:40.0
1546 Jacobs, Owen M 6 5:00.0
1316 James, Riley F 6 3:40.0
1547 Lawson, Meshach M 6 5:00.0
1548 Liddle, Jacob M 8 5:00.0
1549 Martin, Cole M 8 5:00.0
1317 Stanfield, Ziva F 7 3:40.0
1318 Strauel, Ednah F 7 3:40.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1478 McCullough, Reeves M 7 4:55.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Louisville Collegiate Middle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1319 Ajack, Akur F 6 3:40.0
1320 Berson, Avery F 6 3:40.0
1321 Blakemore, Emmaline F 5 3:40.0
1550 Cahill, Lee M 6 5:00.0
1322 Dulaney, Margaret F 6 3:40.0
1551 Gahan, Will M 5 5:00.0
1552 Gurley, James M 7 5:00.0
1553 McGuire, Cole M 6 5:00.0
1554 Riley, Charles M 6 5:00.0
1323 Rowlan, Mia F 5 3:40.0
1555 Schreck, Otis M 6 5:00.0
1556 Shah-Bozeman, Rafael M 6 5:00.0
1557 Sierpina, Roman M 8 5:00.0
1558 Snyder, Everest M 6 5:00.0
1559 Velinov, Raphael M 5 5:00.0
1324 Webb, Riley F 8 3:40.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1252 Brown, Esther F 8 2:40.0
1253 Brown, Piper F 8 2:40.0
1161 Chavez, Asher M 7 2:35.0
1162 Christy, Noah M 6 2:35.0
1254 Dann, Minnie F 7 2:40.0
1163 Eveland, Gregory M 7 2:35.0
1255 French, Brooke F 7 2:40.0
1164 Hamilton, Luke M 7 2:35.0
1165 King, Hayden M 7 2:35.0
1256 Moran, Lydia F 7 2:40.0
1166 Mudd, George M 7 2:35.0
1257 Mudd, Gracie F 7 2:40.0
1258 Ottersbach, Alyssa F 7 2:40.0
1167 Ottersbach, Tyler M 8 2:35.0
1168 Pennington, Asthton M 6 2:35.0
1169 Rhea, Ethan M 6 2:35.0
1170 Smith, Demetrie M 7 2:35.0
1259 Wedin, Asiah F 6 2:40.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Louisville TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1560 Beckley, Hayden M 7 5:00.0
1392 Clark, LexMSGA F 8 3:45.0
1561 Goodwin, Whitman M 7 5:00.0
1562 Gwaltney, Cameron M 7 5:00.0
1393 Hynes, Audrey F 7 3:45.0
1563 Miles, Drew M 6 5:00.0
1394 Moore, McKayla F 7 3:45.0
1395 Morris, Taylor F 7 3:45.0
1396 Morris, Trista F 7 3:45.0
1564 Trowell, D'anico M 7 5:00.0
1565 Weber, Thomas M 8 5:00.0
1397 Yaden, Kinsley F 6 3:45.0
1566 Yaden, Sully M 7 5:00.0
1398 Zutterman, Emma F 7 3:45.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - North Hardin Christian School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1399 Carter, Laurel F 6 3:45.0
1400 Malone, Julianne F 5 3:45.0
1401 May, Ainsley F 8 3:45.0
1567 Routt, Patrick M 8 5:00.0
1568 Seelye, Jack M 6 5:00.0
1402 Sherrow, Addy F 7 3:45.0
1569 Singayao, Jahaziel M 8 5:00.0
1570 Womack, Kevin M 8 5:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1325 Auton, Riley F 8 3:40.0
1326 Baird, Catherine F 6 3:40.0
1479 Brodsky, Connor M 7 4:55.0
1480 Buel, Lance M 8 4:55.0
1327 Burgan, Ryan F 6 3:40.0
1328 Cargould, Elle F 7 3:40.0
1481 Dugan, Charlie M 8 4:55.0
1482 Dunlap, Ian M 7 4:55.0
1483 Hudson, Colt M 8 4:55.0
1329 Keramzieva, Aleksandra F 6 3:40.0
1330 Masters, Adeline F 8 3:40.0
1484 McAllister, Blake M 8 4:55.0
1331 Perkins, Audrey F 6 3:40.0
1485 Ransdell, Jack M 7 4:55.0
1332 Sensenbrenner, Vita F 7 3:40.0
1333 Skillern, Elizabeth F 6 3:40.0
1486 Smith, Jasper M 7 4:55.0
1487 Smith, Ollie M 6 4:55.0
1334 Steineker, Melody F 8 3:40.0
1488 Townsend, Charley M 8 4:55.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1335 Basa, Ava F 6 3:40.0
1489 Basa, Rafael M 6 4:55.0
1336 Brown, Aniyah F 6 3:40.0
1337 Burkhead, Kayleigh F 8 3:40.0
1490 Claunch, Samuel M 6 4:55.0
1491 Frederick, Jack M 7 4:55.0
1492 Green, Zion M 6 4:55.0
1493 Henderson, Chernet M 7 4:55.0
1494 Henderson, TedMSBA M 8 4:55.0
1338 May, KikMSGA F 6 3:40.0
1495 Oetken, ElMSBA M 8 4:55.0
1339 Price, Madison F 6 3:40.0
1340 Railey, Stella F 7 3:40.0
1496 Richardson, Lincoln M 7 4:55.0
1497 Rodriguez, Domanick M 8 4:55.0
1498 Zausch, Oliver M 6 4:55.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1571 Brockelsby, David M 6 5:00.0
1341 Cooper, Maia F 7 3:40.0
1572 Dant, Jacob M 8 5:00.0
1342 Dowling, Ella F 8 3:40.0
1573 Eger, Michael M 8 5:00.0
1343 Falciola, Gianna F 7 3:40.0
1574 Falciola, Titus M 8 5:00.0
1575 Goetz, Anderson M 6 5:00.0
1344 Henage, Kate F 8 3:40.0
1345 Henage, Sophie F 6 3:40.0
1346 Hurley, Cameron F 7 3:40.0
1347 Judy, Lindsey F 8 3:40.0
1348 Koetter, Kenzie F 7 3:40.0
1576 Mack, Allen M 6 5:00.0
1577 Maloy, Braylon M 8 5:00.0
1578 Moch, Joey M 8 5:00.0
1579 O'Dwyer, Mason M 6 5:00.0
1580 Simpson, Rylan M 6 5:00.0
1349 Wayland, Lucy F 6 3:40.0
1350 Williams, Sylvie F 7 3:40.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1403 Alcorn, Taryn F 7 3:45.0
1581 Cammack, Tyler M 6 5:00.0
1582 Karvonen, ElMSBA M 7 5:00.0
1583 McDaniel, Colton M 6 5:00.0
1404 Moran, Alexis F 6 3:45.0
1584 Stivers, LevMSBA M 6 5:00.0
1405 Wilson, Lyla F 7 3:45.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1406 Dawson, Annalise F 8 3:45.0
1499 Durham, Tyler M 8 4:55.0
1407 Fowler, Jazmia F 8 3:45.0
1408 Hartman, Grace F 7 3:45.0
1500 Hutchcraft, Lucas M 7 4:55.0
1409 James, Claire F 6 3:45.0
1501 James, Jake M 8 4:55.0
1502 Koller, Henry M 7 4:55.0
1503 Logsdon, David M 8 4:55.0
1504 MshindMSBA, Rick M 7 4:55.0
1505 Powell, Nate M 8 4:55.0
1506 Rairick, Caeden M 8 4:55.0
1410 Redfield, Evelyn F 7 3:45.0
1411 Sparks, Kate F 7 3:45.0
1412 Touro, Makenna F 8 3:45.0
1413 Trevino, Josie F 8 3:45.0
1507 Whitley, Corbin M 7 4:55.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Spencer County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1351 Bannon, Kate F 8 3:40.0
1585 Cook, Matthew M 8 5:00.0
1586 Desilvey, Casey M 8 5:00.0
1587 Dwyer, Graham M 7 5:00.0
1588 Grady, Aiden M 8 5:00.0
1589 Murphy, Buck M 7 5:00.0
1352 Payne, Addison F 8 3:40.0
1590 Revers, Ridge M 8 5:00.0
1591 Riddle, Brady M 7 5:00.0
1592 Rose, Earl M 6 5:00.0
1593 Satterly, Jakob M 6 5:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Spring Meadows Cottage School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1594 Hagendoorn, Jaden M 8 5:00.0
1595 Johnson, James M 8 5:00.0
1596 Morrell, Judah M 7 5:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1353 Arroyo, Alexis F 6 3:40.0
1354 Browning, Lauren F 6 3:40.0
1355 Carden, Grace F 6 3:40.0
1597 Delling, Isaac M 6 5:00.0
1598 Gohl, Trenton M 8 5:00.0
1599 Howard, Braxton M 8 5:00.0
1600 McCune, Landon M 6 5:00.0
1601 Pendleton, Jackson M 8 5:00.0
1356 Pendleton, Kate F 6 3:40.0
1357 Pendleton, Olivia F 6 3:40.0
1602 Winsted, Elijah M 8 5:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1693 Brierly, Anna F 7 6:10.0
1694 Kainer, Madelyn F 7 6:10.0
1695 Pipes, Addison F 8 6:10.0
1696 Stockdale, Avery F 7 6:10.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1508 Bradley, Martin M 6 4:55.0
1414 Cox, Zinash F 8 3:45.0
1415 Dahlkamp, Ava F 8 3:45.0
1416 Green, Gabriella F 7 3:45.0
1509 Minton, Aidan M 7 4:55.0
1510 Mount, Peyton M 6 4:55.0
1511 Owens, Elijah M 7 4:55.0
1417 Ross, Natalie F 6 3:45.0
1512 Thomasson, Reese M 7 4:55.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Whitley County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1513 Briscoe, Luke M 5 4:55.0
1514 Foley, Dakota M 7 4:55.0
1515 Foley, Ethan M 7 4:55.0
1516 Grubb, Judson M 8 4:55.0
1517 Moses, Aiden M 8 4:55.0
Total on Team - 5

MS Open

MS Open

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1700 Baker, Reid M 7 6:15.0
1701 Brown, Ryan M 6 6:15.0
1702 Faught, Isaac M 7 6:15.0
1703 Kratt, Andrew M 7 6:15.0
1603 Lewis, Marybeth F 8 6:10.0
1604 Lewis, Sarah F 8 6:10.0
1704 Nelson, ElMSBO M 7 6:15.0
1705 Tenbarge, Lane M 8 6:15.0
1605 Tipton, Menda F 7 6:10.0
1606 Wallace, Lydia F 6 6:10.0
1607 Wesley, Grace F 6 6:10.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
762 Field, Hannah F 6 12:00.0
764 Guy, Ruth F 6 12:00.0
765 Huff, Arabella F 8 12:00.0
766 Keener, Jasmine F 8 12:00.0
771 Ward, Sarah F 6 12:00.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Daviess County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1608 Bacon, Hadley F 8 6:10.0
1785 Brown, Andrew M 8 6:25.0
1786 Church, Hayden M 6 6:25.0
1609 Clark, Lauren F 8 6:10.0
1610 Cobb, Sophia F 7 6:10.0
1611 Edge, Joslyn F 8 6:10.0
1612 Gentry, Ellie F 8 6:10.0
1613 Godeke, Keira F 8 6:10.0
1787 Gruman, Aidan M 7 6:25.0
1788 Komarek, Ethan M 8 6:25.0
1789 Komarek, Jackson M 8 6:25.0
1790 Miles, Wesley M 7 6:25.0
1614 Morris, Avery F 6 6:10.0
1615 Murphy, Aliya F 8 6:10.0
1791 Nugent, Kamryn M 6 6:25.0
1792 Varble, L.t M 6 6:25.0
1793 Willcox, Alex M 7 6:25.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1738 Alfaro-Rosas, Omar M 8 6:20.0
1616 Allen, Riley F 6 6:10.0
1739 Bishop, Brandon M 8 6:20.0
1740 Cook, Paxton M 6 6:20.0
1741 Deitz, Asher M 8 6:20.0
1742 Derrick, Everett M 10 6:20.0
1743 Edwards, Hudson M 7 6:20.0
1617 Embry, Elizabeth F 6 6:10.0
1744 Filippazzo, Brady M 6 6:20.0
1745 Goldsmith, Luke M 6 6:20.0
1618 Harkins, Gemmalynn F 7 6:10.0
1746 Harrington, Sawyer M 6 6:20.0
1619 Heine, Olivia F 8 6:10.0
1747 Holevas, Nicholas M 8 6:20.0
1748 Johnson, James M 8 6:20.0
1620 Koshewa, Eleanor F 6 6:10.0
1749 Lasick, Troy M 6 6:20.0
1621 MCHENRY, Giselle F 6 6:10.0
1622 Mumford, Cadie F 7 6:10.0
1750 Olson, Noah M 8 6:20.0
1623 Payne, Arrianna F 8 6:10.0
1751 Powers, Nolan M 7 6:20.0
1624 Richardson, Alex F 8 6:10.0
1625 Sheehan, Maggie F 8 6:10.0
1752 Stewart, William M 8 6:20.0
1626 Taylor, Chyna F 6 6:10.0
1753 Yochum, Vincent M 6 6:20.0
Total on Team - 27

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1627 Aguilar, Samantha F 8 6:10.0
1628 Bailey, Megan F 6 6:10.0
1794 Bivin, Bryce M 6 6:25.0
1795 Clickner, Leonardo M 8 6:25.0
1629 Dulmage, Addyson F 6 6:10.0
1796 Farmer, Justin M 7 6:25.0
1797 Greer, Brandon M 7 6:25.0
1630 Hall, Alisha F 6 6:10.0
1798 Harned, Leland M 6 6:25.0
1799 Kahle, Connor M 8 6:25.0
1631 Kommer, Katelyn F 6 6:10.0
1800 MacKenzie, Gavin M 7 6:25.0
1632 Odom, Caylee F 7 6:10.0
1633 Rigsby, Presley F 6 6:10.0
1634 Rowan, Emma F 6 6:10.0
1801 Sasse, Nolan M 7 6:25.0
1802 Stethen, Hayden M 6 6:25.0
1803 Stover, Noah M 8 6:25.0
1635 Tracy, Lauren F 6 6:10.0
1804 Ward, Gabe M 8 6:25.0
1805 Wolfe, Travis M 6 6:25.0
Total on Team - 21

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1636 Ceralde, Arabella F 8 6:10.0
1637 Kessinger, Griffin F 7 6:10.0
1806 Kessinger, Harrison M 8 6:25.0
1807 Landers, Austin M 7 6:25.0
1808 Reed, Joey M 6 6:25.0
1638 SmolinskMSGO, Ada F 7 6:10.0
1639 Tillett, MattMSGO F 6 6:10.0
1809 Whitaker, Ben M 6 6:25.0
1810 Yenshaw, Connor M 6 6:25.0
1640 Zetina Hernandez, Yarely F 8 6:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Highlands Latin School Elementar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1706 Conway, Henry M 6 6:15.0
1707 Hanel, Issac M 7 6:15.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Little Flock Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1754 Baker, Rowen M 7 6:20.0
1755 Brooks, Guytyan M 6 6:20.0
1756 Chapman, Grant M 6 6:20.0
1757 Esser, Lukas M 7 6:20.0
1758 Fisher, Sebastian M 8 6:20.0
1759 Foreman, Joseph M 6 6:20.0
1760 Meek, Silas M 6 6:20.0
1761 Riedel, Ben M 7 6:20.0
1762 Wilson, Brady M 7 6:20.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Louisville TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1708 Baker, Tyler M 6 6:15.0
1641 Carrico, Emma F 6 6:10.0
1709 Croghan, Colin M 7 6:15.0
1710 Gaither, Ethan M 7 6:15.0
1642 Haynes, Cecilia F 6 6:10.0
1711 Herzog, Cameron M 8 6:15.0
1643 Keith, Ainsley F 6 6:10.0
1644 Lilly, Emerson F 7 6:10.0
1645 Lindy, Abigail F 4 6:10.0
1646 Ludwick, Allie F 7 6:10.0
1647 McDonald, Abigail F 7 6:10.0
1648 McWaters, Carmela F 6 6:10.0
1649 Morgan, Dagny F 6 6:10.0
1650 PicciolMSGO, Monica F 7 6:10.0
1712 Sanders, Nick M 7 6:15.0
1713 Tran, Kaden M 7 6:15.0
1714 Underwood, Ethan M 6 6:15.0
1651 Underwood, Sienna F 8 6:10.0
1715 Whitmer, Caleb M 7 6:15.0
1716 Whitworth, Jackson M 6 6:15.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1652 Anderson, Aubrey F 8 6:10.0
1811 Boyd, Jace M 6 6:25.0
1812 Glotzbach, Ryan M 8 6:25.0
1653 Hans, Corinne F 8 6:10.0
1654 Harper, Lily F 8 6:10.0
1813 Isbell, Zachary M 6 6:25.0
1814 Johnson, Sam M 6 6:25.0
1815 KaminskMSBO, Alex M 7 6:25.0
1816 Knopf, Josiah M 7 6:25.0
1655 Lehmann, Harper F 6 6:10.0
1817 Lewis, Thomas M 8 6:25.0
1818 May, ElMSBO M 6 6:25.0
1819 Maya, Ashua M 8 6:25.0
1820 Murphy, Grant M 7 6:25.0
1656 MuschinskMSGO, Madeleine F 6 6:10.0
1657 Raymond, Katie F 7 6:10.0
1658 Roesler, Piper F 8 6:10.0
1821 Seitz, Brody M 6 6:25.0
1659 Todnem, Lilly F 7 6:10.0
1660 Ward, Bethany F 8 6:10.0
1661 Wells, Iris F 7 6:10.0
1822 Wiseman, Peyton M 8 6:25.0
Total on Team - 22

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1662 Ainsworth, Piper F 8 6:10.0
1717 Baldwin, Mason M 7 6:15.0
1663 Bauer, Elizabeth F 8 6:10.0
1718 Blakemore, Hudson M 7 6:15.0
1664 Burkhardt, Cameryn F 7 6:10.0
1719 Byers, Nicky M 6 6:15.0
1720 Cary, Ethan M 6 6:15.0
1721 Cooper, Jack M 6 6:15.0
1665 Cushingberry, Marlee F 6 6:10.0
1666 DeVault, Kiera F 6 6:10.0
1667 Dowling, Natalie F 6 6:10.0
1722 Doyle, Paul M 7 6:15.0
1723 Drury, Daven M 7 6:15.0
1668 Evans, Ella F 7 6:10.0
1669 Farmer, Elisabeth F 8 6:10.0
1670 Finch, KenzlMSGO F 6 6:10.0
1671 Forsha, Lynna F 7 6:10.0
1672 Gilbert, Olivia F 6 6:10.0
1724 Harper, Ryan M 6 6:15.0
1673 Hefner, Jenna F 7 6:10.0
1725 Holton, Arlen M 8 6:15.0
1726 Holton, George M 6 6:15.0
1727 Hurley, Brennan M 6 6:15.0
1728 Hurley, Nolan M 7 6:15.0
1674 Johnson, Emma F 6 6:10.0
1729 Kulmer, Keston M 6 6:15.0
1730 Linnean, Joe M 8 6:15.0
1675 Lutz-Buford, Mia F 6 6:10.0
1676 Marx, Bailey F 8 6:10.0
1677 Millet, Tatum F 7 6:10.0
1678 Moore, Kiera F 6 6:10.0
1731 Morrison, Braeden M 6 6:15.0
1679 Neal, EmMSGO F 7 6:10.0
1732 Pasha, Elijah M 7 6:15.0
1733 Paulsen, Wally M 6 6:15.0
1680 Quinones, Gabriele F 8 6:10.0
1681 Rhodes, Eyla F 7 6:10.0
1682 Ricketts, Emma F 7 6:10.0
1683 Roberts, Ruby F 8 6:10.0
1684 Robison, Lily F 7 6:10.0
1734 Rowan, Maxwell M 7 6:15.0
1735 Royer, Andrew M 8 6:15.0
1685 Tigue, Chloe F 8 6:10.0
1686 Tigue, Lily F 8 6:10.0
1687 Walker, Khyra F 8 6:10.0
1688 Wayland, Ava F 7 6:10.0
1736 Wendel, Dielo M 6 6:15.0
1689 Wieland, Addison F 8 6:10.0
1690 Williams, Josie F 8 6:10.0
1691 Wright, Caroline F 8 6:10.0
1737 Wright, Tyler M 6 6:15.0
1692 Young, Lily F 8 6:10.0
Total on Team - 52

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1763 Beanblossom, Sam M 6 6:20.0
1764 Brown, Aidan M 8 6:20.0
1765 Brown, Benson M 6 6:20.0
1766 Buckman, Brock M 7 6:20.0
1767 Bunch, Gavin M 6 6:20.0
1768 Carr, Keaton M 6 6:20.0
1769 Chiszar, Beckem M 6 6:20.0
1770 Crask, Caleb M 7 6:20.0
1771 Gordon, Beau M 7 6:20.0
1772 Hoffman, Beau M 8 6:20.0
1773 Johnson, Colin M 6 6:20.0
1774 Jones, Caleb M 8 6:20.0
1775 King, Andrew M 8 6:20.0
1776 Larsen, Josh M 8 6:20.0
1777 Martin, Austin M 7 6:20.0
1778 Meredith, Terry M 8 6:20.0
1779 Wells, Owen M 7 6:20.0
1780 Yann, Cooper M 7 6:20.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1781 Guth, Zander M 8 6:20.0
1782 Miller, Mason M 8 6:20.0
1783 Rucker, Briar M 8 6:20.0
1784 Taylor, Liam M 6 6:20.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Sch Year Wave
1697 Hamilton, Tatiana F 19 6:10.0
1698 Hunter, Amelia F 6 6:10.0
1823 Koon, Drew M 7 6:25.0
1824 Smith, Gabriel M 7 6:25.0
1699 Wyatt, Emerson F 8 6:10.0
Total on Team - 5