Fleet Feet Relays XC 2021

Pre Registered Participants

August 21, 2021


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

HS Boys

Bib No Name Relay Team Team T Shirt Gender Age
1005 Cooper, Noah Coo-Bie Atherton M
1006 Biek, Ivar Coo-Bie Atherton M
1017 Culver, Jacob Cul-Pau Atherton M
1041 Paul, Alex Cul-Pau Atherton M
1061 Fendig, Charles Fen-Hen Atherton M
1062 Henderson, Tedi Fen-Hen Atherton M
1066 Jackson, Darius Jac-Lea Atherton M
1085 Leach, James Jac-Lea Atherton M
1091 Kicklighter Jr, Michael Kic-Bar Atherton M
1094 Barber, Lachlan Kic-Bar Atherton M
1111 Percival-Gardner, Tate Per-Bur Atherton M
1114 Burke, George Per-Bur Atherton M
1128 Schmuckie, Gavin Sch-Pow Atherton M
1138 Powell, Avery Sch-Pow Atherton M
1139 Whitham, Connor Whi-Mat Atherton M
1140 Matthews, Nolan Whi-Mat Atherton M
1143 Armani, John Arm-Fie CKY Homeschool M
1144 Field, John Arm-Fie CKY Homeschool M
1149 Beam, Titus Bea-McE CKY Homeschool M
1151 McElfresh, Ethan Bea-Mce CKY Homeschool M
1157 Claunch, Micah Cla-Kin CKY Homeschool M
1159 Kinman, Caleb Cla-Kin CKY Homeschool M
1160 Claunch, Josiah Cla-San CKY Homeschool M 15
1164 Sandfoss, Jared Cla-San CKY Homeschool M
1177 Fenrick, Tayton Fen-Hig CKY Homeschool M
1179 Higgs, Adam Fen-Hig CKY Homeschool M
1213 Drees, Mitchel Dre-Kre Covington Catholic M
1214 Krebs, Kevin Dre-Kre Covington Catholic M
1215 Gerwe, Max Ger-Dic Covington Catholic M
1216 Dickman, Jake Ger-Dic Covington Catholic M
1217 Houston, J.T. Hou-Mer Covington Catholic M
1219 Merk, Weston Hou-Mer Covington Catholic M
1220 Krallman, Peyton Kra-Blo Covington Catholic M
1221 Bloemer, Alex Kra-Blo Covington Catholic M
1222 Meagher, Luke Mea-Bon Covington Catholic M
1223 Bonta, Nolan Mea-Bon Covington Catholic M
1224 Merk, Wade Mer-Don Covington Catholic M
1225 Donelan, Adam Mer-Don Covington Catholic M
1226 Schroder, Nate Sch-Sch Covington Catholic M
1227 Schroder, Nick Sch-Sch Covington Catholic M
1228 Stahl, Colin Sta-Dav Covington Catholic M
1229 David, Mack Sta-Dav Covington Catholic M
1230 Williams, Alex Wil-Sch Covington Catholic M
1231 Schewe, Alexander Wil-Sch Covington Catholic M
1236 Baker, Drew Bak-Mat duPont Manual M 15
1237 Matthews, Chase Bak-Mat duPont Manual M
1239 Barrett, Ryan Bar-Gul duPont Manual M 17
1240 Gulden, Quinn Bar-Gul duPont Manual M
1241 Barreda, Giovanni Bar-Pri duPont Manual M 16
1242 Price, Justin Bar-Pri duPont Manual M
1249 Betz, Connor Bet-Mor duPont Manual M
1250 Morris, Trevor Bet-Mor duPont Manual M
1256 Breitenstein, Marc Bre-Ta duPont Manual M
1260 Ta, Jonathan Bre-Ta duPont Manual M
1276 Galvan, Juan Gal-Agu duPont Manual M
1277 Aguirre Baldubin, Andres Gal-Agu duPont Manual M
1278 Ghiassi, Micah Ghi-Bar duPont Manual M
1279 Barve, Gaurav Ghi-Bar duPont Manual M
1283 Go, Sungmin Go-Haw duPont Manual M
1284 Hawkins, Andrew Go-Haw duPont Manual M
1287 Hoetker, Nick Hoe-War duPont Manual M
1288 Wardley, Issac Hoe-War duPont Manual M
1289 Holdener, Matthew Hol-Jen duPont Manual M
1290 Jenkins, Brady Hol-Jen duPont Manual M
1291 Howlett, Sam How-Sin duPont Manual M
1292 Sinclair, Tate How-Sin duPont Manual M
1293 Jost, Edward Jos-Boh duPont Manual M
1295 Bohn, Jacob Jos-Boh duPont Manual M
1302 Mammorella, Benton Mam-Cre duPont Manual M
1303 Crenshaw, Jonah Mam-Cre duPont Manual M
1304 Roethgen, Sam Roe-Pra duPont Manual M
1305 Prater, Max Roe-Pra duPont Manual M
1306 Schmidt, Matthew Sch-Tiw duPont Manual M
1307 Tiwari, Sanat Sch-Tiw duPont Manual M
1317 Woodhouse, John Woo-Wal duPont Manual M
1320 Walker, Owen Woo-Wal duPont Manual M
1321 Arroyo, Caleb Arr-Bra Eastern M
1323 Bradon, Jack Arr-Bra Eastern M
1324 Balcom, Wade Bal-Ell Eastern M
1326 Ellis, Dylan Bal-Ell Eastern M
1331 Boone, Joseph Boo-Pow Eastern M
1332 Powers, Nate Boo-Pow Eastern M
1337 Chmielewski, Luke Chm-Ste Eastern M 16
1338 Stewart, Kalid Chm-Ste Eastern M
1341 Cooper, Christopher Coo-Mar Eastern M
1342 Marnell, Xavier Coo-Mar Eastern M
1343 Cubbage, Brendan Cub-Paw Eastern M
1345 Pawlak, Luke Cub-Paw Eastern M
1346 Desanctis, Aidan Des-Roc Eastern M 16
1347 Rock, Caleb Des-Roc Eastern M
1354 Gaesser, Connor Gae-Hen Eastern M
1355 Henson, Tucker Gae-Hen Eastern M
1356 Garrison, Matthew Gar-Sch Eastern M
1359 Schroeder, James Gar-Sch Eastern M
1360 Hack, Alex Hac-Koc Eastern M
1361 Koci, Dylan Hac-Koc Eastern M
1362 Herzog, Cameron Her-McD Eastern M 14
1363 McDonald, Aaron Her-Mcd Eastern M
1364 Hernandez, Andres Her-War Eastern M
1367 Ware, Henry Her-War Eastern M
1368 Maddox, Samuel Mad-Wel Eastern M
1369 Wells, Andrew Mad-Wel Eastern M
1370 Marillia, Ben Mar-Mar Eastern M
1371 Marillia, Jack Mar-Mar Eastern M
1372 Martin, Trace Mar-Sma Eastern M 14
1373 Smaldone, Matthew Mar-Sma Eastern M
1376 Morton, Alex Mor-Rod Eastern M
1377 Rodriguez, Dominick Mor-Rod Eastern M
1378 Morgan, Owen Mor-Sec Eastern M
1379 Secor, Andy Mor-Sec Eastern M
1380 Pinnick, Ethan Pin-Ung Eastern M
1381 Ungar, Jackson Pin-Ung Eastern M
1386 Burton, Luke Bur-Rob Fairdale M
1387 Robison, Braylon Bur-Rob Fairdale M
1388 Caple, Spencer Cap-Eng Fairdale M
1389 English, Michael Cap-Eng Fairdale M
1390 Kaufman, Nathan Kau-Tho Fairdale M
1391 Thompson, Kamron Kau-Tho Fairdale M
1396 Smithson, Myles Smi-Rob Fairdale M
1397 Robison, Izaiah Smi-Rob Fairdale M
1421 Allen, William All-Tho Jeffersontown M
1422 Thompson, Lucas All-Tho Jeffersontown M
1426 Bridgeman, Brandon Bri-Sul Male M
1427 Sullivan, Karlyle Bri-Sul Male M
1428 Cain, Key'Shawn Cai-Ste Male M
1429 Steed, Garrett Cai-Ste Male M
1430 Cannon, Braydon Can-Smi Male M
1431 Smith, Xavier Can-Smi Male M
1432 Carter, Desmond Car-Ste Male M
1433 Stewart, William Car-Ste Male M
1434 Christerson, Caleb Chr-Kip Male M
1435 Kiper, Nolan Chr-Kip Male M
1436 Christerson, Daniel Chr-Sel Male M
1437 Sells, Caleb Chr-Sel Male M
1438 Crews, Gannon Cre-Gra Male M
1439 Grant, Landon Cre-Gra Male M
1440 Cull, Caden Cul-Rog Male M
1441 Rogers, Nate Cul-Rog Male M
1446 Hardin, Jacob Har-Hor Male M
1447 Horton, Isaiah Har-Hor Male M
1448 Hensler, Garrett Hen-Was Male M
1449 Washington, Josiah Hen-Was Male M
1455 Riney, Rob Rin-Riz Male M
1456 Rizo, Giovanni Rin-Riz Male M
1505 Bobay, Conlan Bob-Mat North Oldham M
1506 Materna, Bryson Bob-Mat North Oldham M
1507 Bowling, Philip Bow-Hut North Oldham M
1508 Hutchins, Charles Bow-Hut North Oldham M
1513 Downs, Henry Dow-Wag North Oldham M
1514 Wagner, Randy Dow-Wag North Oldham M
1515 Dugan, Charlie Dug-Tay North Oldham M
1516 Taylor, Skylar Dug-Tay North Oldham M
1517 Fix, Aiden Fix-Wat North Oldham M
1518 Watson, Jacob Fix-Wat North Oldham M
1521 Gross, Zach Gro-Hut North Oldham M
1522 Hutchins, Aiden Gro-Hut North Oldham M
1523 Hoyer, Trey Hoy-Tur North Oldham M
1524 Turpen, Jake Hoy-Tur North Oldham M
1525 Lewis, Thomas Lew-Mar North Oldham M
1526 Martin, Cody Lew-Mar North Oldham M
1527 Moore, Sam Moo-God North Oldham M
1528 Godbey, Sam Moo-God North Oldham M
1529 Parsons, Atri Par-Pul North Oldham M
1530 Pulavarti, Josh Par-Pul North Oldham M
1531 Patel, Evan Pat-Ran North Oldham M
1532 Ransdell, Ethan Pat-Ran North Oldham M
1535 Pyles, Jake Pyl-Pat North Oldham M 17
1536 Patel, Adam Pyl-Pat North Oldham M
1539 Ruggles, Brendan Rug-Ste North Oldham M
1540 Steineker, Micah Rug-Ste North Oldham M
1766 Eppley, Elijah Epp-Own Tates Creek M
1767 Ownby, Jeremiah Epp-Own Tates Creek M
1770 Gago, Forrest Gag-Rus Tates Creek M
1771 Russell, Elijah Gag-Rus Tates Creek M
1772 Jack, Rylan Jac-Bru Tates Creek M
1773 Brumagen, Nathan Jac-Bru Tates Creek M
1774 Jack, Asher Jac-Van Tates Creek M
1775 VanDemark, Reeve Jac-Van Tates Creek M
1776 Kell, Andrew Kel-Ski Tates Creek M
1777 Skirboll, Ellis Kel-Ski Tates Creek M
1780 Schweigardt, Jacob Sch-Lam Tates Creek M
1781 Lamartiniere, Philip Sch-Lam Tates Creek M
1862 Ott, Tommy Ott-Her Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1863 Herbig, Samuel Ott-Her Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1864 Jorden, Joshua Jor-Ros Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1865 Rosenbaum, Matt Jor-Ros Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1866 Lampe, Andrew Lam-Gui Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1867 Guilford, Carson Lam-Gui Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1868 Bryan, Drew Bry-Tho Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1870 Thomas, Cameron Bry-Tho Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1871 Schroering, Josh Sch-Ste Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1872 Stephens, Luke Sch-Ste Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1873 Bryan, Nathanael Bry-Sit Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1875 Sitlinger, John Bry-Sit Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1876 Keene, Noah Kee-Ten Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1877 Tenbarge, Lane Kee-Ten Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1878 Korfhage, Jackson Kor-Nun Christian Academy (Louisville) M
1879 Nunn, Payton Kor-Nun Christian Academy (Louisville) M
 

High School Girls

Bib No Name Relay Team Team T Shirt Gender Age
1001 Barbieri, Audra Bar-Bue Atherton F
1002 Buechele, Americus Bar-Bue Atherton F
1003 Caudill, Cadence Cau-Dra Atherton F
1004 Drake, Daria Cau-Dra Atherton F
1043 Dewees, Dorothy Dew-Geo Atherton F
1047 George, Mary Dew-Geo Atherton F
1048 Emerson, Dakota Eme-Eme Atherton F
1052 Emerson, Delaney Eme-Eme Atherton F
1087 Jones, Sophia Jon-May Atherton F
1089 Mayfield, Livia Jon-May Atherton F
1098 Klassen, Clara Kla-Bak Atherton F
1110 Baker, Holland Kla-Bak Atherton F
1118 Robbins, Mackenzie Rob-Coo Atherton F
1119 Cooksey, Hannah Rob-Coo Atherton F
1141 Wilbur, Laney Wil-Eve Atherton F
1142 Everson, Carmen Wil-Eve Atherton F
1145 Armani, Anna Arm-Gre CKY Homeschool F
1146 Greeley, Lucy Arm-Gre CKY Homeschool F
1154 Carpenter, Adeline Car-Fie CKY Homeschool F
1155 Field, Sarah Car-Fie CKY Homeschool F
1180 Field, Elizabeth Fie-Kus CKY Homeschool F
1183 Kusch, Lily Fie-Kus CKY Homeschool F
1208 Oesterling, Sierra Oes-Fie CKY Homeschool F 16
1209 Field, Arwynn Oes-Fie CKY Homeschool F
1232 Alstadt, Daphne Als-O'D duPont Manual F
1233 O'Dell, Maya Als-O'D duPont Manual F
1234 Bailey, Juliet Bai-May duPont Manual F
1235 May, Maggie Bai-May duPont Manual F
1244 Beacham, Gabrielle Bea-Jam duPont Manual F
1246 James, Keeley Bea-Jam duPont Manual F
1247 Bergin, Caroline Ber-Bak duPont Manual F
1248 Baker, Lauren Ber-Bak duPont Manual F
1252 Biro, Esther Bir-Ros duPont Manual F
1253 Rose, Maddie Bir-Ros duPont Manual F
1254 Bowden, Elise Bow-Tim duPont Manual F
1255 Timm, Sarah Bow-Tim duPont Manual F
1261 Cease, Hannah Cea-Hei duPont Manual F 17
1262 Heironimus, Alexandra Cea-Hei duPont Manual F
1263 Cunningham, Gwyneth Cun-Net duPont Manual F 16
1264 Nett, Katie Cun-Net duPont Manual F
1265 Farnsley, Meredith Far-Alt duPont Manual F 14
1267 Altstadt, Sophia Far-Alt duPont Manual F
1268 Farnsley, Nicole Far-For duPont Manual F
1269 Ford, Stella Far-For duPont Manual F
1270 French, Mary Kathryn Fre-Wya duPont Manual F
1271 Wyatt, Emerson Fre-Wya duPont Manual F
1285 Harm, Maggie Har-All duPont Manual F
1286 Allen, Lillie Har-All duPont Manual F
1297 Kattan, Jaia Kat-Mak duPont Manual F
1298 Makhnovets, Olena Kat-Mak duPont Manual F
1299 Knox, Aidan Kno-Dav duPont Manual F 17
1301 Davis, Riley Kno-Dav duPont Manual F
1308 Secor, Jessica Sec-Und duPont Manual F
1309 Underwood, Sienna Sec-Und duPont Manual F
1310 Talbott, Gabriella Tal-Yad duPont Manual F 17
1311 Yadav, Ayushi Tal-Yad duPont Manual F
1312 Thornsbury, Ellie Tho-Bak duPont Manual F
1313 Baker-Green, Jaci Tho-Bak duPont Manual F
1314 Treinen, Mia Tre-Bir duPont Manual F
1315 Biro, Flora Tre-Bir duPont Manual F
1327 Billiter, Sophie Bil-Jew Eastern F
1328 Jewell, Maggie Bil-Jew Eastern F
1329 Bird, Emily Bir-Cla Eastern F
1330 Clark, Lexi Bir-Cla Eastern F
1333 Buckingham, Riley Buc-Rog Eastern F
1334 Rogers, Ellie Buc-Rog Eastern F
1335 Casey, Cameron Cas-Sma Eastern F
1336 Smaldone, Julia Cas-Sma Eastern F
1339 Clarkson, Allie Cla-Hen Eastern F
1340 Henn, Jordan Cla-Hen Eastern F
1348 Feitl, Sydney Fei-Hen Eastern F
1349 Henderson, Emma Fei-Hen Eastern F
1350 Foster, Kristina Fos-Pay Eastern F
1353 Payne, Raven Fos-Pay Eastern F
1374 Morton, Emma Mor-Hal Eastern F
1375 Hall, Leah Mor-Hal Eastern F
1382 Summerlin, Jewell Sum-Wic Eastern F
1383 Wickenheiser, Megyn Sum-Wic Eastern F
1384 Weber, Maggie Web-Fos Eastern F 16
1385 Foster, Danielle Web-Fos Eastern F
1392 Mullins, Megan Mul-Bur Fairdale F
1395 Burnette, Paige Mul-Bur Fairdale F
1398 Smith, Allison Smi-Wad Fairdale F
1399 Wade, Cayla Smi-Wad Fairdale F
1423 Andres, Paige And-Wil Male F
1425 Wilson, Molly And-Wil Male F
1442 Filippazzo, Sydney Fil-Arn Male F 14
1443 Arnold, Grace Fil-Arn Male F
1444 Green- King, Lily Gre-Gre Male F
1445 Green-King, Josie Gre-Gre Male F
1450 Lowe, Emily Low-Ric Male F
1452 Richards, Makaela Low-Ric Male F
1453 Payne, Arianna Pay-Hen Male F 14
1454 Henry, Allison Pay-Hen Male F
1457 Webster, Emma Web-Cas Male F
1458 Casas, Karla Web-Cas Male F
1459 Williams, Takara Wil-Bre Male F
1460 Breitnstin, Allie Wil-Bre Male F
1503 Betten, Reagan Bet-Bla North Oldham F
1504 Blakely, Julia Bet-Bla North Oldham F
1511 Boyd, Janie Boy-Ham North Oldham F
1512 Hamm, Jenna Boy-Ham North Oldham F
1519 Gilbert, Elise Gil-Sch North Oldham F
1520 Schad, Avery Gil-Sch North Oldham F
1533 Peak, Aydyn Lynn Pea-Wal North Oldham F
1534 Walker, Cassie Pea-Wal North Oldham F
1537 Rodrigues, Emely Rod-Bow North Oldham F
1538 Bowling, Caroline Rod-Bow North Oldham F
1541 Ward, Bethany War-Wet North Oldham F
1542 Wetzel, Madison War-Wet North Oldham F
1762 Ballesteros, Kendyl Bal-Sha Tates Creek F
1763 Shalash, Hannah Bal-Sha Tates Creek F
1764 Clore, Kelly Clo-Cam Tates Creek F
1765 Camuel, Maddy Clo-Cam Tates Creek F
1768 Fomby, Gabrielle Fom-Yoc Tates Creek F
1769 Yockey, Kaycie Fom-Yoc Tates Creek F
1778 Megibben, Jeannette Meg-Pfa Tates Creek F
1779 Pfankuch, Emma Kate Meg-Pfa Tates Creek F
1782 Schweigardt, Katie Sch-Mak Tates Creek F
1783 Maksimenko, Victoria Sch-Mak Tates Creek F
1784 Trammell, Brianna Tra-Mic Tates Creek F
1785 Mickelwait, Haley Tra-Mic Tates Creek F
1786 Trammell, Nevaeh Tra-Rie Tates Creek F
1787 Riedmuller, Colleen Tra-Rie Tates Creek F
1882 Bader, Kaitlyn Bad-Wil Christian Academy (Louisville) F
1883 Wilkins, Emma Bad-Wil Christian Academy (Louisville) F
1886 Greenwell, Brooke Gre-Wea Christian Academy (Louisville) F
1887 Wearsch, Megan Gre-Wea Christian Academy (Louisville) F
1888 Kelly, Katherine Kel-Zum Christian Academy (Louisville) F 15
1889 ZumBrunnen, Hannah Kel-Zum Christian Academy (Louisville) F
1890 Bobnar, Caroline Bob-Moy Christian Academy (Louisville) F
1891 Moylan, Leah Bob-Moy Christian Academy (Louisville) F
 

MS Boys

Bib No Name Relay Team Team T Shirt Gender Age
1147 Beam, Peter Bea-Law CKY Homeschool M
1148 Lawson, Samuel Bea-Law CKY Homeschool M
1166 Erb, John Erb-Hag CKY Homeschool M
1169 Hagen, Benjamin Erb-Hag CKY Homeschool M
1192 Hamilton, Luke Ham-Mud CKY Homeschool M 13
1193 Mudd, George Ham-Mud CKY Homeschool M
1194 King, Hayden Kin-Gar CKY Homeschool M
1195 Garrison, Nick Kin-Gar CKY Homeschool M
1196 Kusch, Abraham Kus-Arm CKY Homeschool M
1197 Armani, Nate Kus-Arm CKY Homeschool M
1401 Bamba, Noah Bam-Coo Highland Middle School M 11
1402 Cooksey, Isiah Bam-Coo Highland Middle School M
1403 Calliste, Isiah Cal-Erl Highland Middle School M
1404 Erlanderson, Rory Cal-Erl Highland Middle School M
1409 Meers, Noah Mee-Por Highland Middle School M
1410 Porter, Gabriel Mee-Por Highland Middle School M
1413 Rosenthal, Neil Ros-Sch Highland Middle School M
1414 Schmitt, Presley Ros-Sch Highland Middle School F
1415 Tapia-Cruz, Lucas Tap-Hol Highland Middle School M
1416 Holtsclaw, Ethan Tap-Hol Highland Middle School M
1417 Tapia-Cruz, Matthew Tap-Wil Highland Middle School M
1418 Williams, Elliott Tap-Wil Highland Middle School M
1466 Bennett, Grayson Ben-Gue Noe Middle School M
1467 Guevara, James Ben-Gue Noe Middle School M
1470 Case, Javier Cas-Sut Noe Middle School M
1471 Sutton, Dash Cas-Sut Noe Middle School M
1475 Harrison, Andrew Har-Hav Noe Middle School M
1476 Haverstock, Alex Har-Hav Noe Middle School M
1481 Kourelis, Stephan Kou-Law Noe Middle School M
1482 Lawson, Kyle Kou-Law Noe Middle School M
1483 Mayfield, Jude May-McQ Noe Middle School M
1484 McQueen, Benjamin May-Mcq Noe Middle School M
1487 O'Shea, William O'S-Bro Noe Middle School M
1490 Brown, Trenton O'S-bro Noe Middle School M
1493 Shean, Quinn She-Egb Noe Middle School M
1494 Egbert, Rehaan She-Egb Noe Middle School M
1497 Troutt, Nicolas Tro-Smi Noe Middle School M
1498 Smith, Blake Tro-Smi Noe Middle School M
1501 Yaden, Sullivan Yad-Bec Noe Middle School M 13
1502 Beckley, Hayden Yad-Bec Noe Middle School M
1543 Boyd, Jace Boy-Isb North Oldham Middle School M
1544 Isbell, Zachary Boy-Isb North Oldham Middle School M
1545 Brodsky, Connor Bro-Mur North Oldham Middle School M 13
1546 Murphy, Grant Bro-Mur North Oldham Middle School M
1551 Childers, Austin Chi-Kno North Oldham Middle School M
1553 Knopf, Josiah Chi-Kno North Oldham Middle School M
1554 Dunlap, Ian Dun-Ran North Oldham Middle School M
1555 Ransdell, Jack Dun-Ran North Oldham Middle School M
1556 Gay, Levi Gay-Joh North Oldham Middle School M
1557 Johnson, Sam Gay-Joh North Oldham Middle School M
1558 Gieszl, George Gie-War North Oldham Middle School M
1559 Ward, Shawn Gie-War North Oldham Middle School M
1566 Johnson, Landon Joh-Joh North Oldham Middle School M
1567 Johnson, Riley Joh-Joh North Oldham Middle School M
1568 Keller, Evan Kel-Che North Oldham Middle School M
1569 Chesser, Joshua Kel-Che North Oldham Middle School M
1570 Killian, Oliver Kil-Wel North Oldham Middle School M
1571 Wells, Oliver Kil-Wel North Oldham Middle School M
1572 Krezmien, Lincoln Kre-Smi North Oldham Middle School M
1573 Smith, Jasper Kre-Smi North Oldham Middle School M
1574 LauBach, Drake Lau-Kni North Oldham Middle School M
1575 Knight, Chase Lau-Kni North Oldham Middle School M
1578 Lye, Sam Lye-Kil North Oldham Middle School M
1579 Killian, Camden Lye-Kil North Oldham Middle School M
1580 Marx, Connor Mar-Han North Oldham Middle School M
1582 Hans, Ryland Mar-Han North Oldham Middle School M
1583 Murdock, Jackson Mur-Fri North Oldham Middle School M
1584 Frields, Eli Mur-Fri North Oldham Middle School M
1587 Rankin, Carter Ran-Smi North Oldham Middle School M
1588 Smith, Daniel Ran-Smi North Oldham Middle School M
1591 Seitz, Brody Sei-May North Oldham Middle School M
1592 Maynard, Lincoln Sei-May North Oldham Middle School M
1595 Smith, Olie Smi-Dun North Oldham Middle School M
1596 Dunlap, Nate Smi-Dun North Oldham Middle School M
1602 Usmani, Bilal Usm-Pea North Oldham Middle School M
1603 Peak, Cole Usm-Pea North Oldham Middle School M
1604 Akol, Thon Ako-Dow Ramsey Middle School M
1605 Downey, Elijah Ako-Dow Ramsey Middle School M
1616 Jones, Zachary Jon-Lud Ramsey Middle School M
1617 Ludwick, Maxwell Jon-Lud Ramsey Middle School M
1620 Renner, Max Ren-Hol Ramsey Middle School M
1621 Holmes, Connor Ren-Hol Ramsey Middle School M
1622 Tran, Kaden Tra-Gor Ramsey Middle School M
1623 Gordon, Braxton Tra-Gor Ramsey Middle School M
1626 Boone, Miles Boo-Bre St. Agnes M
1627 Brey, Calvin Boo-Bre St. Agnes M
1628 Crider, Nolan Cri-Yoc St. Agnes M 12
1629 Yochum, Vincent Cri-Yoc St. Agnes M
1630 Derrick, Everett Der-Cli St. Agnes M 12
1631 Clifford, Jack Der-Cli St. Agnes M
1634 Jolly, Preston Jol-Ray St. Agnes M
1635 Ray, Jacob Jol-Ray St. Agnes M
1638 Lorenz, Judah Lor-Bro St. Agnes M
1639 Brown, John Lucian Lor-Bro St. Agnes M
1644 Mersch, Joseph Mer-Car St. Agnes M
1645 Carlson, Nils Mer-Car St. Agnes M
1646 Northington, Cash Nor-Lor St. Agnes M
1647 Lorenz, Zeke Nor-Lor St. Agnes M
1648 O'Bryan, Jack O'B-Mei St. Agnes M
1649 Meirose, Matthew O'B-mei St. Agnes M
1650 Pape, James Pap-Bro St. Agnes M
1651 Broniak, Michael Pap-Bro St. Agnes M
1652 Passafiume, Anthony Pas-Geo St. Agnes M
1653 George, James Pas-Geo St. Agnes M
1662 Heitkamper, Braden Hei-Ben St. Edward M
1663 Bennett, Lochlann Hei-Ben St. Edward M
1668 Scott, Blake Sco-Din St. Edward M 12
1669 Dinsmore, Brady Sco-Din St. Edward M
1670 Smith, Jayden Smi-Hei St. Edward M
1671 Heitkamper, Max Smi-Hei St. Edward M
1686 Frederick, Jack Fre-Dal St. Patrick School M
1687 Dalton, Tucker Fre-Dal St. Patrick School M
1692 Helfrich, Joshua Hel-Gon St. Patrick School M
1693 Gondim, Nicholas Hel-Gon St. Patrick School M
1701 Kyser, Dylan Kys-Hei St. Patrick School M
1702 Heineman, Gavin Kys-Hei St. Patrick School M
1703 Maddox, Nate Mad-Kra St. Patrick School M
1704 Kraig, Kowen Mad-Kra St. Patrick School M
1709 Schoen, Jonathan Sch-Tin St. Patrick School M
1710 Tindall IV, John Sch-Tin St. Patrick School M
1711 Wilder, Sam Wil-Pan St. Patrick School M
1712 Pandolfo, Cole Wil-Pan St. Patrick School M
1797 Albritton, Aidan Alb-Mil Crosby Middle School M
1798 Miles, Andrew Alb-Mil Crosby Middle School M
1799 Beiting, Nolan Bei-Bil Crosby Middle School M
1800 Billiter, Ben Bei-Bil Crosby Middle School M
1801 Whitmer, Caleb Whi-And Crosby Middle School M
1802 Anderson, Noah Whi-And Crosby Middle School M
1803 Craig, Jackson Cra-Wil Crosby Middle School M
1804 Wilham, Caleb Cra-Wil Crosby Middle School M
1856 Harter, Maxwell Har-Hol Holy Trinity Parish School M
1857 Holt, Charlie Har-Hol Holy Trinity Parish School M
1858 Clasen, Owen Cla-Gen Holy Trinity Parish School M
1859 Gentner, Logan Cla-Gen Holy Trinity Parish School M
1860 Holt, James Hol-Par Holy Trinity Parish School M
1861 Park, Harrison Hol-Par Holy Trinity Parish School M
 

MS Girls

Bib No Name Relay Team Team T Shirt Gender Age
1186 Guy, Ruth Guy-Hag CKY Homeschool F
1187 Hagen, Violet Guy-Hag CKY Homeschool F
1405 Drake, Wesley Dra-Whi Highland Middle School F
1406 Whitham, Callie Dra-Whi Highland Middle School F
1407 Eiche, Lola Eic-Gab Highland Middle School F
1408 Gabhart, Georgia Eic-Gab Highland Middle School F
1411 Mills, Kathryn Mil-Wel Highland Middle School F
1412 Welch, Bailey Mil-Wel Highland Middle School F
1419 Williamson, Judith Anne Wil-Wri Highland Middle School F
1420 Wright, Jocellyn Wil-Wri Highland Middle School F
1461 Barnett, Tania Bar-Dio Noe Middle School F
1462 Diop, Yacine Bar-Dio Noe Middle School F
1463 Barnett, Molly Bar-Yad Noe Middle School F
1465 Yaden, Kinsley Bar-Yad Noe Middle School F
1468 Bolt, Kearston Bol-Lin Noe Middle School F
1469 Lindy, Ellie Bol-Lin Noe Middle School F
1473 French, Lydia Fre-Mol Noe Middle School F
1474 Molina, Helena Fre-Mol Noe Middle School F
1477 Hofman, Skylar Hof-Lin Noe Middle School F
1478 Lindy, Abby Hof-Lin Noe Middle School F
1479 Kennedy, Elisabeth Ken-Whi Noe Middle School F
1480 White, Sophia Ken-Whi Noe Middle School F
1485 McQueen, Emina McQ-Pla Noe Middle School F
1486 Platt, Grace McQ-Pla Noe Middle School F
1491 Posey, Randy Pos-Mos Noe Middle School F
1492 Moses, Ellie Pos-Mos Noe Middle School F
1495 Skaggs, Kaelyn Ska-Dra Noe Middle School F
1496 Drake, Lyla Ska-Dra Noe Middle School F
1499 Watson, Katherine Wat-Gna Noe Middle School F
1500 Gnagy, Riley Wat-Gna Noe Middle School F
1547 Burgan, Ryan Bur-Ker North Oldham Middle School F
1548 Keramzieva, Aleksandra Bur-Ker North Oldham Middle School F
1549 Cargould, Elle Car-Bai North Oldham Middle School F 13
1550 Baird, Catherine Car-Bai North Oldham Middle School F
1560 Gillock, Chloe Gil-Mus North Oldham Middle School F
1561 Muschinski, Madeleine Gil-Mus North Oldham Middle School F
1562 Horan, Grace Hor-Mas North Oldham Middle School F 11
1563 Masters, Phica Hor-Mas North Oldham Middle School F
1564 Huang, Millie Hua-Per North Oldham Middle School F 11
1565 Perkins, Audrey Hua-Per North Oldham Middle School F
1576 Lehmann, Harper Leh-Smi North Oldham Middle School F
1577 Smith, Abigail Leh-Smi North Oldham Middle School F
1585 Ocheltree, Ann Och-Pea North Oldham Middle School F
1586 Peak, Alexis Och-Pea North Oldham Middle School F
1589 Reising, Kaitlyn Rei-Hen North Oldham Middle School F
1590 Hennessee, Iris Rei-Hen North Oldham Middle School F
1593 Shenk, Sophia She-Wel North Oldham Middle School F
1594 Wells, Iris She-Wel North Oldham Middle School F
1597 Todnem, Lacy Tod-Deh North Oldham Middle School F
1599 Dehner, Brenley Tod-Deh North Oldham Middle School F
1600 Todnem, Lilly Tod-Ski North Oldham Middle School F
1601 Skillern, Elizabeth Tod-Ski North Oldham Middle School F
1606 Allen, Riley All-Wil Ramsey Middle School F 12
1607 Wilson, Journey All-Wil Ramsey Middle School F
1608 Coleman, Avery Col-Lan Ramsey Middle School F
1609 Lancaster, Olivia Col-Lan Ramsey Middle School F
1610 Guest, Kaliyanna Gue-Der Ramsey Middle School F
1611 Derringer, Savannah Gue-Der Ramsey Middle School F
1612 Gumm, Taylor Gum-Per Ramsey Middle School F
1613 Perrino, Adeline Gum-Per Ramsey Middle School F
1614 Harkins, Gemma Har-Kei Ramsey Middle School F
1615 Keith, Ainsley Har-Kei Ramsey Middle School F
1618 Payne, Georgia Pay-Col Ramsey Middle School F
1619 Coleman, Grace Pay-Col Ramsey Middle School F
1624 Wooley, Lydia Woo-New Ramsey Middle School F
1625 Newsome, Maliea Woo-New Ramsey Middle School F
1632 George, Mabel Geo-Kos St. Agnes F 13
1633 Koshewa, Eleanor Geo-Kos St. Agnes F
1636 Kaufman, Lucy Kau-Ste St. Agnes F
1637 Steele, Gracie Kau-Ste St. Agnes F
1640 McHenry, Giselle McH-Mil St. Agnes F
1641 Miller, Olivia McH-Mil St. Agnes F
1642 Meador, Margaret Mea-Cha St. Agnes F
1643 Chami, Catherine Mea-Cha St. Agnes F
1660 Gantt, Chloe Gan-Van St. Edward F
1661 VanMeter, Chloe Gan-Van St. Edward F
1666 Jones, Stella Jon-Dal St. Edward F 11
1667 Dale, Afton Jon-Dal St. Edward F
1672 Spina, Audrey Spi-Mon St. Edward F 12
1673 Montgomery, Bailee Spi-Mon St. Edward F
1682 Brown, Avery Bro-Her St. Patrick School F
1683 Herrick, Isabella Bro-Her St. Patrick School F
1788 Lilly, Emerson Lil-Pic Crosby Middle School F 13
1789 Piccioli, Monica Lil-Pic Crosby Middle School F
1790 Kratzer, Sadie Kra-Lud Crosby Middle School F 11
1791 Ludwick, Allie Kra-Lud Crosby Middle School F
1792 Ward, Chloe War-Elm Crosby Middle School F
1793 Elmerse, Zaineb War-Elm Crosby Middle School F
1795 Lusiak, Natalie Lus-Ken Crosby Middle School F
1796 Kennedy, Faith Lus-Ken Crosby Middle School F
1844 Myers, Caroline Elise Mye-Mor Holy Trinity Parish School F
1845 Morgan, Dagny Laurence Mye-Mor Holy Trinity Parish School F
1846 Carothers, Stella Car-Sta Holy Trinity Parish School F
1847 Stall, Greta Car-Sta Holy Trinity Parish School F
1848 Hooker, Molly Hoo-Mud Holy Trinity Parish School F
1849 Mudd, Mackenzie Hoo-Mud Holy Trinity Parish School F
 

EL Boys

Bib No Name Relay Team Team T Shirt Gender Age
1170 Erb, Anthony Erb-Kus CKY Homeschool M
1172 Kusch, Jesse Erb-Kus CKY Homeschool M
1190 Hamilton, Isaiah Ham-Kus CKY Homeschool M 7
1191 Kusch, Leo Ham-Kus CKY Homeschool M
1198 Lesak, Cash Les-Les CKY Homeschool M
1199 Lesak, Kru Les-Les CKY Homeschool M
1200 Lott, Levi Lot-Fen CKY Homeschool M
1201 Fenrick, Nolan Lot-Fen CKY Homeschool M
1202 Lott, Elijah Lot-Lot CKY Homeschool M
1207 Lott, David Lot-Lot CKY Homeschool M
1210 Williams, Samuel Wil-Hag CKY Homeschool M
1212 Hagen, Malachi Wil-Hag CKY Homeschool M
1658 Burchett, Grayson Bur-Sco St. Edward M 9
1659 Scott, Nathan Bur-Sco St. Edward M
1664 Heitkamper, Will Hei-Wat St. Edward M
1665 Watson, Connor Hei-Wat St. Edward M
1674 Wagner, Ryan Wag-Pot St. Edward M
1675 Potts, Maverick Wag-Pot St. Edward M
1697 Kessler, Patrick Kes-Tho St. Patrick School M
1698 Thompson, Luke Kes-Tho St. Patrick School M
1699 Kraft, Sawyer Kra-Now St. Patrick School M
1700 Nowak, William Kra-Now St. Patrick School M
1717 Burbage, Rodney Bur-Zho Stopher Elementary School M
1718 Zhou, Gordon Bur-Zho Stopher Elementary School M
1719 Cook, Danny Coo-Sch Stopher Elementary School M
1720 Schlarb, Tyger Coo-Sch Stopher Elementary School M
1721 Downey, Collin Dow-Min Stopher Elementary School M
1722 Minton, Aiden Dow-Min Stopher Elementary School M
1725 Eleson, Carson Ele-Wis Stopher Elementary School M 10
1726 Wiseman, Amir Ele-Wis Stopher Elementary School M
1729 Gezehey, Kalleabe Gez-Gez Stopher Elementary School M
1730 Gezehey, Samuel Gez-Gez Stopher Elementary School M
1735 Hart, Max Har-Zho Stopher Elementary School M 10
1736 Zhou, George Har-Zho Stopher Elementary School M
1739 Mohr, Ethan Moh-Rhe Stopher Elementary School M 9
1740 Rhea, Logan Moh-Rhe Stopher Elementary School M
1741 Morgan, Graham Mor-Mor Stopher Elementary School M 8
1742 Morris, Brock Mor-Mor Stopher Elementary School M
1747 Rowland, Aeden Row-Gui Stopher Elementary School M
1749 Guild, Kysen Row-Gui Stopher Elementary School M
1750 Stigman, Lucus Sti-Ele Stopher Elementary School M
1751 Eleson, Easton Sti-Ele Stopher Elementary School M
1754 Taylor, Emmett Tay-But Stopher Elementary School M
1755 Butler, Silas Tay-But Stopher Elementary School M
1756 Walston, Noah Wal-Ste Stopher Elementary School M 9
1757 Stephens, Max Wal-Ste Stopher Elementary School M
1758 Wiseman, Zayn Wis-Bea Stopher Elementary School M
1759 Beard, Nathaniel Wis-Bea Stopher Elementary School M
1760 Zavada, James Zav-Coo Stopher Elementary School M
1761 Cook, Grayson Zav-Coo Stopher Elementary School M
1825 Breslin, Emory Bre-Car Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1826 Caraballo, Damian Rosa Bre-Car Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1827 Hennessey, Liam Hen-Nas Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1828 Nase, Merritt Hen-Nas Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1829 Hennessey, Keegan Hen-Cor Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1830 Cornely, Sean Hen-Cor Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1831 Thompson, Asher Tho-Dav Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1832 Davis, Jones Tho-Dav Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1833 Cotton, Croix Cot-Kle Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1834 Kleinman, Isaac Cot-Kle Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1835 Gvazdinskas, Ryan Gva-Tay Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1836 Taylor, Jakobe Gva-Tay Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1837 Rodriguez, Karmen Rod-Tuc Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1838 Tucker, Ford Rod-Tuc Greathouse Shryock Elementary M
1850 Gunderson, James Gun-Har Holy Trinity Parish School M
1851 Harter, Walker Michael Gun-Har Holy Trinity Parish School M
1852 Orr, Jameson Orr-Par Holy Trinity Parish School M
1853 Park, Hudson Orr-Par Holy Trinity Parish School M
1854 Blackburn, William Bla-Dav Holy Trinity Parish School M
1855 Davis, Mason Bla-Dav Holy Trinity Parish School M
 

Elementary Girls

Bib No Name Relay Team Team T Shirt Gender Age
1152 Breland, Evangeline Bre-Eve CKY Homeschool F
1153 Everson, Abigail Bre-Eve CKY Homeschool F
1184 Gray, Kaidence Gra-Les CKY Homeschool F
1185 Lesak, Merci Gra-Les CKY Homeschool F
1188 Hamilton, Evie Ham-Hog CKY Homeschool F 10
1189 Hogg, Isabella Ham-Hog CKY Homeschool F
1654 Bernis, Nancy Ber-Pot St. Edward F 9
1655 Potts, Addisyn Ber-Pot St. Edward F
1656 Burchett, Raelyn Bur-Bar St. Edward F
1657 Barnes, Emma Bur-Bar St. Edward F
1676 Watson, Blair Wat-Sch St. Edward F
1677 Scherer, Willow Wat-Sch St. Edward F
1678 Wiseman, Madelyn Wis-McA St. Edward F
1679 McArthur, Allyson Wis-Mca St. Edward F
1680 Zachery, Avianna Zac-Hal St. Edward F
1681 Halford, Kennedy Zac-Hal St. Edward F
1684 Cerda Michel, Ana Sofia Cer-Gon St. Patrick School F
1685 Gondim, Bianca Cer-Gon St. Patrick School F
1688 Fuller, Addison Ful-Ful St. Patrick School F
1689 Fuller, Avery Ful-Ful St. Patrick School F
1690 Heineman, Kathryn Hei-Cru St. Patrick School F
1691 Crush, Hazel Hei-Cru St. Patrick School F
1695 Hill, Claire Hil-McC St. Patrick School F
1696 McClish, Riley Hil-Mcc St. Patrick School F
1705 Miller, Lily Mil-McC St. Patrick School F
1706 McClennan, Collins Mil-Mcc St. Patrick School F
1707 Potts, Rylan Pot-Dou St. Patrick School F
1708 Doutaz, Emma Pot-Dou St. Patrick School F
1713 Beard, Adeline Bea-Bea Stopher Elementary School F 8
1714 Beard, Emily Bea-Bea Stopher Elementary School F
1715 Brown, Ali Bro-Str Stopher Elementary School F
1716 Strite, Olivia Bro-Str Stopher Elementary School F
1723 Durst, Kathryn Dur-Gez Stopher Elementary School F 10
1724 Gezehey, Eden Dur-Gez Stopher Elementary School F
1727 Fertig, Mila Fer-Hog Stopher Elementary School F
1728 Hogan, Emily Fer-Hog Stopher Elementary School F
1731 Gilbert, Sydnei Gil-Oat Stopher Elementary School F
1732 Oatley, Madelyn Gil-Oat Stopher Elementary School F
1733 Goins, Scarlett Goi-Han Stopher Elementary School F
1734 Hannah, Elizabeth Goi-Han Stopher Elementary School F
1737 Miles, Avery Mil-Tur Stopher Elementary School F 10
1738 Turner, Belle Mil-Tur Stopher Elementary School F
1743 Piendel, Gabby Pie-Pie Stopher Elementary School F
1744 Piendel, Grace Pie-Pie Stopher Elementary School F
1745 Prather, Emma Claire Pra-Moh Stopher Elementary School F 10
1746 Mohr, Ava Pra-Moh Stopher Elementary School F
1752 Stuber, Dylan Stu-Zav Stopher Elementary School F
1753 Zavada, Catherine Stu-Zav Stopher Elementary School F
1805 Arms, Charlotte Arm-Gva Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1806 Gvazdinskas, Sunny Arm-Gva Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1807 Stout, Isabella Sto-Qui Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1808 Quiggins, Elle Sto-Qui Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1809 Baker, Alexis Bak-Bea Greathouse Shryock Elementary F 17
1810 Beard, Ava Bak-Bea Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1811 Garrett, Serenity Gar-Zha Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1812 Zhang, Amy Gar-Zha Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1813 Cornely, Olivia Cor-Tay Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1814 Taylor, London Cor-Tay Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1815 Lindley, Presley Lin-Aar Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1816 Aaradhya, Nerella Lin-Aar Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1817 Induri, Avigna Ind-Pat Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1818 Patel, Mahi Ind-Pat Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1819 Kersting, Julia Ker-Nas Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1820 Nase, Aidie Ker-Nas Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1821 Bobbitt, Nylah Bob-Hor Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1822 Horn, Annabel Bob-Hor Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1823 Jones, Ariel Jon-Pad Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1824 Padilla, Zoey Jon-Pad Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1840 Gadela, Vashista Gad-Dav Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1841 Davis, Masyn Gad-Dav Greathouse Shryock Elementary F
1842 Pennell, Isabella Pen-Tho Holy Trinity Parish School F
1843 Thompson, Lucy Pen-Tho Holy Trinity Parish School F