DCAC Classic XC 2020

Team Registration Report

September 13, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Girls

Team - Derby City

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2952 Montgomery, Bailee F   4:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4 Burchett, Raelyn F   12:30.0
12 Rust, Brynlee F   12:30.0
13 VanMeter, Stella F   12:30.0
35 Carpenter, Evelyn F   1:00.0
41 Halford, Kennedy F   1:00.0
60 Schelling, Alyssa F   1:00.0
102 Bernis, Nancy F   2:00.0
104 Cissell, Kiley F   2:00.0
107 Craig, Alexia F   2:00.0
108 Decker, Sophia F   2:00.0
110 Duncan, Ayla F   2:00.0
115 Groene, Ellie F   2:00.0
121 Lile, chloe F   2:00.0
125 McArthur, Allyson F   2:00.0
139 Potts, Addisyn F   2:05.0
142 Roper, Anna F   2:05.0
143 Roper, Lauren F   2:05.0
151 Tracy, Quinn F   2:05.0
154 Wiseman, Madelyn F   2:05.0
155 Yochum, Olivia F   2:05.0
220 Kast, Cynd4G F   2:30.0
221 Kast, Kora F   2:35.0
226 Miller, Autumn F   2:35.0
999 Pierce, Presley F   2:35.0
1007 VanMeter, Chloe F   2:35.0
1095 Bolt, Kearsten F   3:20.0
1097 Carpenter, Stella F   3:20.0
1100 Dale, Afton F   3:20.0
1480 Gilvin, Riley F   3:20.0
1578 Jones, Stella F   3:20.0
1585 Knight, Nora F   3:20.0
1597 Multerer, Abigail F   3:20.0
1598 Multerer, Allison F   3:20.0
1798 Schelling, Ava F   3:25.0
1799 Spencer, Amanda F   3:25.0
1863 Allen, Riley F   3:40.0
1872 Embry, Elizabeth F   3:40.0
1882 Koshewa, Eleanor F   3:40.0
1884 MCHENRY, Giselle F   3:40.0
1890 Roper, Katie F   3:40.0
1891 Spina, Audrey F   3:40.0
1912 Taylor, Chyna F   3:40.0
1967 GEORGE, MABEL F   4:35.0
2939 Harkins, Gemmalynn F   4:35.0
2940 Heine, Olivia F   4:35.0
2942 Hurm, Chloe F   4:35.0
2947 Mackey, Riley F   4:35.0
2948 May, Maggie F   4:35.0
2951 McMain, Mackenzie F   4:40.0
2953 Montgomery, Bailee F   4:40.0
2957 Mumford, Cadie F   4:40.0
2959 Parke, Lily F   4:40.0
2961 Richardson, Alex F   4:40.0
2962 Sheehan, Maggie F   4:40.0
2964 Starr, Nora F   4:40.0
2965 Tracy, Taryn F   4:40.0
Total on Team - 56

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
52 Mooney, Ella Claire F   1:00.0
111 Early, Aida F   2:00.0
216 Hughes, Ellie F   2:30.0
222 King, Ella F   2:35.0
1464 Downs, Madison F   3:20.0
1797 Riddell, Lilee F   3:25.0
1801 Tiffany, Ellie F   3:25.0
2949 McCubbin, Cadynce F   4:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Goshen Gators Run Club

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
36 Cooper, Aubrey F   1:00.0
43 Hennessee, Willa F   1:00.0
47 Lare, Amelia F   1:00.0
49 Lehmann, Lilah F   1:00.0
51 McNatt, Emerson F   1:00.0
58 Rogers, Claire F   1:00.0
62 Schwager, Stella F   1:00.0
109 Dehner, Charlotte F   2:00.0
118 Howard, Hallie F   2:00.0
123 Martinez, Ana G F   2:00.0
124 Masters, Madeline F   2:00.0
136 Parshall, Molly F   2:05.0
138 Philips, Alisha F   2:05.0
145 Sears, Aubrey F   2:05.0
146 Seitz, Caroline F   2:05.0
153 White, Emily F   2:05.0
204 Cameron, Harper F   2:30.0
211 Halaris, Nell F   2:30.0
217 Johnson, Kadie F   2:30.0
218 Johnson, Lydia F   2:30.0
223 Lindemoen, Charlie F   2:35.0
224 Martinez, Ana Sophia F   2:35.0
227 Muench, Amelia F   2:35.0
1002 Seely, Kinley F   2:35.0
1003 Sensenbrenner, Lola F   2:35.0
1487 Hennessee, Iris F   3:20.0
1495 Hudson, Sawyer F   3:20.0
1607 Leavens, Camryn F   3:25.0
1787 Masters, Phica F   3:25.0
1791 Olivier, Emily F   3:25.0
1802 Todnem, Lacy F   3:25.0
Total on Team - 31

Team - Highland Trailblazers

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
37 Crosby, Millie F   1:00.0
54 Noe, Mila F   1:00.0
99 Aubrey, Hannah F   2:00.0
116 Hargesheimer, Ingrid F   2:00.0
134 Page, Lily F   2:05.0
214 Heustis, Georgia F   2:30.0
225 Maudlin, Celia F   2:35.0
231 Noe, Memphis F   2:35.0
1093 Aubrey, Elise F   3:20.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
6 DeWees, Daphne F   12:30.0
39 Dann, Evelyn F   1:00.0
59 Schaefer, Harper F   1:00.0
129 Moran, Julia F   2:05.0
212 Hamilton, Evie F   2:30.0
1950 Brown, Esther F   4:35.0
1962 Brown, Piper F   4:35.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Louisville TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
11 Peyton, Caroline F   12:30.0
33 Beard, Adeline F   1:00.0
38 Cundiff, Kate F   1:00.0
40 Gross, Samantha F   1:00.0
42 Haskins, Violet F   1:00.0
50 McKey, Hadley F   1:00.0
55 Pellowe, Rayah F   1:00.0
56 Piascik, Rylee F   1:00.0
57 Rankin, Reece F   1:00.0
63 Tremayne, Ella F   1:00.0
64 Works, Kalina F   1:00.0
103 Carrico, Lillian F   2:00.0
113 Farmer, Kate F   2:00.0
119 Keys, Lily F   2:00.0
126 Miles, Avery F   2:00.0
127 Mohr, Ava F   2:00.0
140 Prather, Emma Claire F   2:05.0
141 Prather, Rand3G F   2:05.0
148 Spradling, Anna F   2:05.0
150 Thomas, Olivia F   2:05.0
152 Villagran, Gabriela F   2:05.0
196 Angelin4G, Layla F   2:30.0
198 Basbagill, Nora F   2:30.0
199 Beard, Emily F   2:30.0
200 Brown, Blaise F   2:30.0
203 Calhoun, Meredith F   2:30.0
206 Croghan, Ellie F   2:30.0
210 Durst, Kathryn F   2:30.0
213 Haskins, Emery F   2:30.0
215 Hofmann, Egan F   2:30.0
228 Murphy, Veda F   2:35.0
232 Petkovic, Hyla F   2:35.0
233 Piascik, Aubree F   2:35.0
991 Piendel, Gabby F   2:35.0
998 Piendel, Grace F   2:35.0
1006 Turner, Belle F   2:35.0
1008 Whitworth, Harper F   2:35.0
1098 Cravens, Riley F   3:20.0
1099 Cudiff, Caroline F   3:20.0
1468 Dyer, Sophie F   3:20.0
1470 Eaton, Ava F   3:20.0
1473 Foree, Kara F   3:20.0
1491 Hofmann, Skylar F   3:20.0
1599 Kratzer, Sadie F   3:25.0
1785 Lindy, Elisabeth F   3:25.0
1786 Martin, Rory F   3:25.0
1789 McClave, Ella F   3:25.0
1792 Patterson, Raegan F   3:25.0
1793 Peyton, Madeline F   3:25.0
1794 Prather, Lacey F   3:25.0
1796 Reichenbach, Kiele F   3:25.0
1805 Weisenbarger, Anna F   3:25.0
1869 Carrico, Emma F   3:40.0
1871 Davis, Jocelyn F   3:40.0
1875 Haynes, Cecila F   3:40.0
1881 Keith, Ainsley F   3:40.0
1883 Lindy, Abigail F   3:40.0
1885 McWaters, Carmela F   3:40.0
1886 Morgan, Dagny F   3:40.0
1914 Yaden, Kinsley F   3:40.0
1964 Clark, Lex78G F   4:35.0
2943 Hynes, Audrey F   4:35.0
2945 Lilly, Emerson F   4:35.0
2946 Ludwick, Allie F   4:35.0
2950 McDonald, Abigail F   4:40.0
2954 Moore, McKayla F   4:40.0
2955 Morris, Taylor F   4:40.0
2956 Morris, Trista F   4:40.0
2960 Picciol78G, Monica F   4:40.0
2966 Underwood, Sienna F   4:40.0
2968 Zutterman, Emma F   4:40.0
3287 Yerkes, Brantley F   2:05.0
3289 Clements, Mary F   2:35.0
Total on Team - 73

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
101 Basa, Alexa F   2:00.0
120 Leef, Caroline F   2:00.0
122 Maggard, Natalie F   2:00.0
128 Montgomery, Esther F   2:05.0
144 Sanders, Kate F   2:05.0
201 Burkhead, Kelsea F   2:30.0
202 Burkhead, Kylie F   2:30.0
208 Dicarlo, McKenna F   2:30.0
219 Jones, Elizabeth F   2:30.0
1000 Rodriguez, Mia F   2:35.0
1096 Cardwell, Addison F   3:20.0
1476 Foster, Gabby F   3:20.0
1486 Haines, Sarah F   3:20.0
1492 Huang, Millie F   3:20.0
1795 Railey, Julia F   3:25.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington El

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
44 Jodrey, Peyton F   1:00.0
205 Cluxton, Kenley F   2:30.0
1005 Tucker, Alyssa F   2:35.0
1009 Wilkins, Jenna F   2:35.0
1887 Parker, Brooklyn F   3:40.0
1913 Taylor, Ab6G F   3:40.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
5 Conner, Sadie F   12:30.0
32 Archer, Olivia F   1:00.0
53 Mott, Chloe F   1:00.0
100 Bainbridge, Adeline F   2:00.0
1001 Rudolph, Abbie F   2:35.0
1466 Duggins, Grace F   3:20.0
1790 Murawsk5G, Bella F   3:25.0
1804 Upton, Molly F   3:25.0
1864 Archer, Lilly F   3:40.0
1874 Graf, Abigayle F   3:40.0
1949 Applewhite, Elizabeth F   4:35.0
1963 Browning, Hailey F   4:35.0
1966 Dykes, Amelia F   4:35.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - St. Agnes

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
156 Zoglman, Emily F   2:05.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
8 McCune, Macie F   12:30.0
10 O'Bryan, Lily F   12:30.0
130 Mudd, Kaylee F   2:05.0
133 O'Bryan, Mac3G F   2:05.0
149 Stewart, Lydia F   2:05.0
1094 Bird, Amelia F   3:20.0
1865 Arroyo, Alexis F   3:40.0
1867 Browning, Lauren F   3:40.0
1868 Carden, Grace F   3:40.0
1888 Pendleton, Kate F   3:40.0
1889 Pendleton, Olivia F   3:40.0
1911 Stewart, Layla F   3:40.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - St. John School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
46 Laco, Kate F   1:00.0
135 Palmer, Avery F   2:05.0
137 Pennington, Piper F   2:05.0
209 Dozer, Lilly F   2:30.0
229 Neaves, Cabrin4G F   2:35.0
1606 Laco, Tess F   3:25.0
2941 Hughes, Mackenzie F   4:35.0
2944 Laco, Maura F   4:35.0
2958 Neaves, Gianna F   4:40.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Mary Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1866 Basa, Ava F   3:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2 Banet, Brylee F   12:30.0
3 Bostock, Olive F   12:30.0
7 Didelot, Phoebe F   12:30.0
9 Naville, Harper F   12:30.0
34 Bragg, Lakyn F   1:00.0
45 Kelly, Emily F   1:00.0
48 Lawson, Addison F   1:00.0
61 Schuler, Emorie F   1:00.0
105 Clegg, Emma F   2:00.0
106 Clemmer-Becht, Elise F   2:00.0
114 Frossard, Ava F   2:00.0
131 Nash, Felicity F   2:05.0
132 Naville, Madelyn F   2:05.0
147 Sillings, Anna F   2:05.0
197 Banet, Brinley F   2:30.0
230 Netter, Claire F   2:35.0
1803 Torres, Adilene F   3:25.0
1870 Dailey, Abigail F   3:40.0
1915 Zwissler, Allie F   3:40.0
1965 Clemmer-Becht, Claire F   4:35.0
2963 Smith, Stephanie F   4:40.0
Total on Team - 21

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
112 Ellison, Kinley F   2:00.0
117 Hodges, Mia F   2:00.0
207 DeMaria, Bella F   2:30.0
1004 Thornton, Sadie F   2:35.0
1479 Foushee, Juliann F   3:20.0
1488 Hodges, Kennedy F   3:20.0
1788 Matthews, Symone F   3:25.0
1800 Stickle, Caroline F   3:25.0
1873 Girten, Ellie F   3:40.0
2967 Wyatt, Emerson F   4:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Boys

Team - Derby City

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
2983 Dinsmore, Brady M   4:50.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
14 Berger, Jackson M   12:45.0
27 Potts, Maverick M   12:45.0
29 Spina, Marek M   12:45.0
30 Stone, Clark M   12:45.0
76 Furdek, Henry M   1:15.0
94 Scott, Nathan M   1:15.0
157 Barkley, Max M   2:15.0
158 Berger, Jonathan M   2:15.0
162 Burchett, Grayson M   2:15.0
168 Gardner, El3B M   2:15.0
187 Priddy, Harrison M   2:20.0
190 Stone, Colton M   2:20.0
1042 Derrick, Owen M   2:45.0
1052 Groft, Jackson M   2:45.0
1060 James, Lev4B M   2:45.0
1065 Kingsbury, Gage M   2:50.0
1070 Mattera, Reid M   2:50.0
1074 Norris, William M   2:50.0
1076 Powers, Noah M   2:50.0
1079 Rust, Garrett M   2:50.0
1081 Sebald, Isaac M   2:50.0
1082 Sierpina, Joseph M   2:50.0
1086 Tatchell, Max M   2:50.0
1808 Billiter, Ben M   3:30.0
1811 Cissell, Logan M   3:30.0
1816 Drake, Micah M   3:30.0
1818 Eckler, Aaron M   3:30.0
1822 Furdek, Jackson M   3:30.0
1827 Gvazdinskas, Ryan M   3:30.0
1847 Mumford, Gabe M   3:35.0
1848 Parke, Gannon M   3:35.0
1854 Skeen, Charlie M   3:35.0
1855 Stewart, Christian M   3:35.0
1860 Wendling, El5B M   3:35.0
1922 Cook, Paxton M   3:50.0
1923 Crider, Nolan M   3:50.0
1925 Derrick, Everett M   3:50.0
1929 Gilvin, Garrison M   3:50.0
1930 Goldsmith, Luke M   3:50.0
1932 Harrington, Sawyer M   3:50.0
1934 Lasick, Troy M   3:50.0
1943 Scott, Blake M   3:50.0
1948 Yochum, Vincent M   3:50.0
2969 Alfaro-Rosas, Omar M   4:50.0
2971 Bishop, Brandon M   4:50.0
2973 Chandler, Sam M   4:50.0
2975 Clark, El78B M   4:50.0
2976 Clark, Isaac M   4:50.0
2980 Cull, Caden M   4:50.0
2981 Deitz, Asher M   4:50.0
2984 Edwards, Hudson M   4:50.0
2992 Holevas, Nicholas M   4:50.0
2993 Johnson, James M   4:50.0
2999 Morton, Alex M   4:55.0
3133 Olson, Noah M   4:55.0
3137 Powers, Nolan M   4:55.0
3141 Sierpina, Roman M   4:55.0
3143 Sills, Brayden M   4:55.0
3145 Stewart, William M   4:55.0
3268 Tipton, Trey M   4:55.0
3276 Wanket, Kaden M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 61

Team - East Running Club

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
24 Ortega, Finn M   12:45.0
31 Walls, Nolan M   12:45.0
72 Ennenbach, John Robert M   1:15.0
73 Farley, Finnegan M   1:15.0
91 Qualls, Preston M   1:15.0
161 Brown, Brady M   2:15.0
167 Franklin, Jude M   2:15.0
1077 Reese, Brayden M   2:50.0
1810 Boguszewsk5B, Ben M   3:30.0
1820 Fluhr, Kol M   3:30.0
1821 Franklin, Lev5B M   3:30.0
1842 Mattingly, Jasper M   3:35.0
1844 McCubbin, Leighv5B M   3:35.0
1857 Wafford, MJ M   3:35.0
1933 Hughes, Easton M   3:50.0
1941 Riddle, Caleb M   3:50.0
2978 Cornell, Clive M   4:50.0
3153 Stickling, Otto M   4:55.0
3280 Weir, Josh M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Goshen Gators Run Club

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
65 Bailey, Josh M   1:15.0
66 Billingsley, Mason M   1:15.0
68 Cameron, Caleb M   1:15.0
71 Clem, Miles M   1:15.0
77 Guffey, Brooks M   1:15.0
78 Harley, Krew M   1:15.0
80 Jones, Westin M   1:15.0
82 Leavens, El2B M   1:15.0
83 Luckett, Harrison M   1:15.0
87 Muench, Oliver M   1:15.0
89 Norris, Oliver M   1:15.0
93 Russo, Avery M   1:15.0
97 Sogar, Colsen M   1:15.0
159 Bezuidenhout, Cornelius M   2:15.0
166 Fee, Andrew M   2:15.0
173 Hoagland, El3B M   2:15.0
177 Masters, Henry M   2:15.0
183 Olivier, Grant M   2:20.0
191 Tobbe, Evan M   2:20.0
194 Warren, Sawyer M   2:20.0
1036 Brodsky, Logan M   2:45.0
1040 Cox, Caleb M   2:45.0
1044 Duffy, Hayden M   2:45.0
1051 Gray, Jackson M   2:45.0
1053 Harley, Chase M   2:45.0
1057 Hayden, Cole M   2:45.0
1059 Hoagland, Aidan M   2:45.0
1062 Jones, Beckett M   2:45.0
1066 Lare, Ethan M   2:50.0
1069 Martinez, Santiago M   2:50.0
1073 Nagle, Alec M   2:50.0
1080 Sayler, Griffin M   2:50.0
1085 Tarbet, Jaxon M   2:50.0
1087 Terry, Jonah M   2:50.0
1088 Todnem, Liam M   2:50.0
1823 Gay, Lev5B M   3:30.0
1830 Hans, Ryland M   3:30.0
1835 Johnson, Landon M   3:35.0
1836 Johnson, Riley M   3:35.0
1837 Knight, Chase M   3:35.0
1838 Laubach, Drake M   3:35.0
1840 Martinez, Hector M   3:35.0
1841 Marx, Connor M   3:35.0
1852 Schneider, El5B M   3:35.0
1853 Sears, Austin M   3:35.0
1858 Warren, Hunter M   3:35.0
1859 Wells, Oliver M   3:35.0
Total on Team - 47

Team - Highland Trailblazers

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
16 Byrne, Ronan M   12:45.0
26 Park, Andrew M   12:45.0
81 Learn, Henry M   1:15.0
184 Park, Owen M   2:20.0
185 Perkins, Max M   2:20.0
195 Wells, Evan M   2:20.0
1011 Berrisford, Alessio M   2:45.0
1041 Crosby, Brooks M   2:45.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
19 Gardner, Grayson M   12:45.0
20 Hamilton, Isaiah M   12:45.0
25 Ottersbach, Elijah M   12:45.0
28 Schaefer, Decklan M   12:45.0
192 Vittitoe, Malach3B M   2:20.0
1814 Dann, Boaz M   3:30.0
1815 DeWees, Worth M   3:30.0
1928 Eveland, Graham M   3:50.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Louisville TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
17 Davis, Alex M   12:45.0
70 Cleary, Cole M   1:15.0
74 Fillebrown, James M   1:15.0
75 Folks, Grayson M   1:15.0
86 Morgan, Graham M   1:15.0
88 Murphy, Warren M   1:15.0
90 Perpich, Ethan M   1:15.0
96 Shearn, Kane M   1:15.0
98 Woeste, William M   1:15.0
160 Booth, Logan M   2:15.0
164 Douglas, Cole M   2:15.0
169 Geren, Parker M   2:15.0
170 Harvey, Arlo M   2:15.0
171 Haynes, Clark M   2:15.0
172 Hearn, Joshua M   2:15.0
174 Jaber, Ben M   2:15.0
176 Masaid, Adam M   2:15.0
179 McClave, Calvin M   2:20.0
180 Mohr, Ethan M   2:20.0
181 Morris, Brock M   2:20.0
182 O'Dell, El3B M   2:20.0
186 Petkovic, Beckett M   2:20.0
188 Schaub, Oliver M   2:20.0
189 Stephens, Max M   2:20.0
193 Walston, Noah M   2:20.0
1010 Ball, Charlie M   2:45.0
1038 Chapman, Michael M   2:45.0
1045 Eleson, Carson M   2:45.0
1054 Hart, Max M   2:45.0
1055 Hartlage, Caleb M   2:45.0
1056 Haskins, Andrew M   2:45.0
1064 Joynt, Samuel M   2:50.0
1067 Leffler, Ben M   2:50.0
1071 Metzger, Henry M   2:50.0
1072 Morgan, Collins M   2:50.0
1083 Smith, Nathaniel M   2:50.0
1089 Tremayne, Emery M   2:50.0
1090 Watkins, Leo M   2:50.0
1091 Whitham, Henley M   2:50.0
1092 Wiseman, Amir M   2:50.0
1809 Bogel, Silas M   3:30.0
1813 Coyle, Porter M   3:30.0
1817 Durst, Hayden M   3:30.0
1828 Haller, Andrew M   3:30.0
1831 Harter, Walker M   3:30.0
1832 Hearn, Truett M   3:30.0
1833 Hofmann, Hunter M   3:30.0
1834 Thomas, Jack M   3:30.0
1839 Lesshafft, Parker M   3:35.0
1843 Mattingly, Preston M   3:35.0
1845 Mohr, Jack M   3:35.0
1846 Moore, Christopher M   3:35.0
1856 Tinsley, Tuck M   3:35.0
1861 White, Alec M   3:35.0
1862 Woeste, James M   3:35.0
1916 Baker, Tyler M   3:50.0
1938 Miles, Drew M   3:50.0
1939 Murray, Brennan M   3:50.0
1942 Saunders, Mason M   3:50.0
1946 Underwood, Ethan M   3:50.0
1947 Whitworth, Jackson M   3:50.0
2970 Beckley, Hayden M   4:50.0
2979 Croghan, Colin M   4:50.0
2986 Gaither, Ethan M   4:50.0
2988 Goodwin, Whitman M   4:50.0
2990 Gwaltney, Cameron M   4:50.0
2991 Herzog, Cameron M   4:50.0
2998 Martin, Trace M   4:55.0
3138 Sanders, Nick M   4:55.0
3272 Tran, Kaden M   4:55.0
3273 Trowell, D'anico M   4:55.0
3278 Weber, Thomas M   4:55.0
3281 Whitmer, Caleb M   4:55.0
3284 Yaden, Sully M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 74

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
18 Eaton, RJ M   12:45.0
67 Burkhead, Kysaac M   1:15.0
79 Hocker, Vincent M   1:15.0
92 Rodriguez, Matthew M   1:15.0
1037 Brown, Caleb M   2:45.0
1046 Ellis, Mason M   2:45.0
1806 Bamba, Noah M   3:30.0
1826 Gunderson, Beckett M   3:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington El

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
69 Carrington, Hayden M   1:15.0
95 Sharp, Tyler M   1:15.0
1075 Pendell, Hunter M   2:50.0
1920 Cluxton, Carter M   3:50.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
84 McGuire, Liam M   1:15.0
1047 Elrod, Graham M   2:45.0
1049 Fisher, Mason M   2:45.0
1063 Jorden, Landon M   2:50.0
1807 Bettler, Luke M   3:30.0
1812 Conner, Miles M   3:30.0
1819 Ferree, Landon M   3:30.0
1829 Hamm, Lucas M   3:30.0
1850 Riggle, Augustin M   3:35.0
2974 Chisman, Wyatt M   4:50.0
2989 Gray, Steven M   4:50.0
2994 Jorden, Liam M   4:50.0
2995 Kelly, Drew M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - St. Agnes

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1043 Derrick, Owen M   2:45.0
1058 Hibdon, Patrick M   2:45.0
1918 Brown, John Lucian M   3:50.0
1926 Derrick, Everett M   3:50.0
2972 Brown, Graham M   4:50.0
2985 Elstner, Jackson M   4:50.0
3135 Pape, James M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - St. Bernard

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
22 LaDuke, Kellen M   12:45.0
1061 Johnson, Grayson M   2:45.0
1924 Delling, Isaac M   3:50.0
1937 McCune, Landon M   3:50.0
2987 Gohl, Trenton M   4:50.0
3136 Pendleton, Jackson M   4:55.0
3283 Winsted, Elijah M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - St. John School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
178 Mayer, Samual M   2:20.0
1050 Graham, Owen M   2:45.0
1068 Leverette, Lux M   2:50.0
1078 Reinhart, Mark M   2:50.0
1825 Graham, Kieran M   3:30.0
1921 Conklin, Ian M   3:50.0
1935 Leverette, Cruz M   3:50.0
1936 Mayer, Ben M   3:50.0
1940 Noble, Coen M   3:50.0
2977 Clark, River M   4:50.0
2997 Luckett, Preston M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - St. Mary Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1917 Basa, Rafael M   3:50.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
15 Block, Will M   12:45.0
23 Lozon, Patrick M   12:45.0
163 Cahill, Gavin M   2:15.0
165 Eurton, Liam M   2:15.0
1035 Bragg, James M   2:45.0
1039 Clegg, Cash M   2:45.0
1048 Feider, Channing M   2:45.0
1084 Smith, Nicholas M   2:50.0
1824 Geswein, Noah M   3:30.0
1849 Polston, Micah M   3:35.0
1851 Roman, Elias M   3:35.0
1927 Didelot, Sam M   3:50.0
2982 Didelot, Dean M   4:50.0
3286 Zwissler, Connor M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
21 Hodges, Ethan M   12:45.0
85 Miracle, Samuel M   1:15.0
175 Kramer, Henry M   2:15.0
1919 Claunch, Samuel M   3:50.0
1931 Green, Zion M   3:50.0
1944 Taylor, Ayden M   3:50.0
1945 Thornton, Myles M   3:50.0
2996 Koon, Drew M   4:55.0
3144 Smith, Gabriel M   4:55.0
Total on Team - 9